GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Breakfast on the Track 1 Mile, August 16, 2014

Overall Results      Results by Heat      Hamstring 100 Results      Pancake Relay Results

Overall Results

Place   First Name             Last Name                Sex     Age       Heat       Time
1       Matt                   Mizereck                  M      22          1        4:23
2       Joseph                 Garcia                    M      18          1        4:36
3       Chris                  Lake                      M      26          1        4:40
4       Zach                   Deveau                    M      26          1        4:42
5       Stephen                Cox                       M      30          1        4:45
6       Nate                   Kaiser                    M      34          1        4:46
7       Jake                   Mazziotta                 M      16          1        4:47
8       Ryan                   Truchelut                 M      28          1        4:49
9       Peter                  Kaus                      M      30          1        4:51
10      Thomas                 Howell                    M      18          1        4:52
11      Clay                   Milford                   M      14          1        4:53
12      James                  McClure                   M      15          1        4:55
13      Geb                    Kiros                     M      47          1        4:58
14      Bryan                  Koon                      M      42          1        5:03
15      Joseph                 Carnegie                  M      48          1        5:05
16      Mickey                 Moore                     M      44          1        5:08
17      Paul                   Guyas                     M      36          2        5:09
18      Michael                Martinez                  M      48          1        5:12
19      Tony                   Guillen                   M      45          1        5:12
20      George                 Gwynn                     M      16          1        5:13
21      Carl                   Nordhielm                 M      51          2        5:13
22      Aneesh                 Rahangdale                M      16          1        5:14
23      Caleb                  Harris                    M      13          2        5:15
24      Sean                   Hudson                    M      44          1        5:15
25      Gary                   Galvez                    M      27          1        5:19
26      Gannon                 Hundley                   M      16          2        5:22
27      Kennan                 Milford                   M      12          2        5:23
28      Daniel                 Becker                    M      16          1        5:24
29      Grayson                Graham                    M      16          2        5:24
30      Brian                  Molen                     M      38          2        5:25
31      Perry                  Waddell                   M      16          1        5:26
32      nour                   hasoma                    M      16          2        5:27
33      Daniel                 Sweeney                   M      14          2        5:27
34      Joel                   Piotrowski                M      44          2        5:27
35      Caroline               Willis                    F      15          2        5:27
36      Bill                   McNulty                   M      56          2        5:28
37      Katie                  Sherron                   F      32          2        5:28
38      Jonathan               McClure                   M      12          2        5:35
39      Philip                 Sura                      M      44          2        5:35
40      Greg                   Waddell                   M      48          2        5:36
41      Zack                   Scharlepp                 M      31          3        5:36
42      Cole                   Tessier                   M      31          3        5:39
43      David                  Graf                      M      38          3        5:39
44      Duane                  Evans                     M      47          3        5:40
45      Matthew                Martin                    M      17          2        5:41
46      Matthew                Willis                    M      17          3        5:41
47      James                  Ford                      M      13          2        5:43
48      Michael                Savage                    M      57          3        5:44
49      Eric                   Miller                    M      28          2        5:45
50      Mark                   Tombrink                  M      26          3        5:48
51      Matthew Jr.            Minno                     M      21          3        5:53
52      Matt                   Hohmeister                M      33          3        5:54
53      Jillian                Heddaeus                  F      31          2        5:54
54      Emily                  Molen                     F      12          3        5:58
55      Matthew F              Minno                     M      54          4        5:58
56      Joseph                 Ashebo                    M      12          4        6:02
57      Katherine              Resavage                  F      13          3        6:02
58      Michael                La Bossiere               M      48          3        6:04
59      Hawthorne              Hay                       M      12          3        6:04
60      Joseph                 Bazil                     M      33          5        6:06
61      Lindsay                James                     F      11          3        6:07
62      Rachel                 Rumana                    F      15          3        6:07
63      Kenzie                 Mazziotta                 F      13          4        6:08
64      Dan                    Manausa                   M      44          4        6:10
65      Joe                    Mazziotta                 M      51          4        6:11
66      Jay                    McDuffie                  M      13          4        6:12
67      Craig                  Willis                    M      63          4        6:12
68      Colin                  McDuffie                  M      16          5        6:12
69      Nico                   Wienders                  M      43          4        6:14
70      Hannah                 Hosay                     F      12          4        6:16
71      Mary                   Vancore                   F      50          4        6:17
72      Jackson                Jones                     M      11          4        6:18
73      Jackson                Roberts                   M      12          4        6:19
74      David                  Yon                       M      58          4        6:19
75      Jay                    Silvanima                 M      54          4        6:22
76      Mickey                 Phillips                  M      40          4        6:23
77      Tiffany                Roddenberry               F      29          4        6:24
78      Greg                   Martin                    M      52          4        6:24
79      Paula                  O' Neill                  F      53          4        6:27
80      Carson                 Hundley                   M      14          6        6:28
81      Kyle                   Sill                      M      31          4        6:28
82      Logan                  Homison                   M      12          4        6:32
83      Eric                   Dueno                     M      46          5        6:32
84      Will                   Stupski                   M      17          5        6:33
85      Patrick                Koon                      M       8          5        6:33
86      Nikky                  Manausa                   F      32          5        6:33
87      Avery                  Smith                     F      12          4        6:36
88      Anne Elise             Desotell                  F      14          7        6:37
89      Martha                 Bademan                   F      30          6        6:40
90      Emma                   McGibany                  F      14          5        6:41
91      Buddy                  Levins                    M      60          5        6:42
92      Katelyn                Dessi                     F      10          6        6:42
93      Hailey                 Hobbs                     F       0          5        6:43
94      Page                   Secreast                  F      16          6        6:43
95      Nancy                  Stedman                   F      52          6        6:43
96      Julia Rose             Travis                    F      16          6        6:44
97      Lauren                 Dessi                     F      12          6        6:44
98      Katie                  Whitworth                 F      16          6        6:45
99      Joseph                 McCann                    M      15          6        6:45
100     Elizabeth              Calabro                   F      12          6        6:45
101     Joshua                 Tudor                     M      13          6        6:46
102     christopher            stanfield                 M      11          5        6:47
103     Jennifer               Shafer                    F      46          6        6:47
104     Mark                   Fuller                    M      50          5        6:50
105     David                  Anderson                  M      64          5        6:52
106     Nick                   Chang                     M      14          8        6:52
107     Ron                    Christen                  M      68          6        6:53
108     Heather                Ca                        F      27          8        6:54
109     Ithel                  Jones                     M      60          6        6:54
110     Khalil                 Davis                     M      11          8        6:55
111     Paris                  Green                     F      12          8        6:56
112     Daniel                 Cutchen                   M      52          6        6:56
113     Wilson                 Roberts                   M      11          6        6:57
114     Kate                   Krizner                   F      10          6        6:57
115     Amanda                 Hudson                    F      37          5        6:59
116     Camille                Resavage                  F       9          6        6:59
117     Fran                   McLean                    F      56          6        7:00
118     Collin                 Lang                      M      10          5        7:03
119     Allie                  Caldwell                  F      23          8        7:05
120     Morris                 Davis                     M      58          6        7:05
121     Tyler                  Carver                    M      10          7        7:05
122     Maia                   Mast                      F      12          8        7:05
123     Tsige                  Tadesse                   F      41          7        7:06
124     Adrea                  Truckenmiller             F      31          6        7:07
125     Nic                    Taylor                    M      11          5        7:09
126     Grace                  Gilbert                   F      15          5        7:11
127     Phil                   Deortentiis               M      30          6        7:11
128     Natalie                Laywell                   F      13          5        7:22
129     Lilly                  Caldwell                  F      23          8        7:22
130     Francee                Laywell                   F      52          6        7:23
131     Molly                  Dixon                     F      12          7        7:23
132     Lucy                   Wright                    F      11          7        7:24
133     Erik                   Andersen                  M      31          7        7:25
134     Jackson                Rowe                      M       8          7        7:30
135     Gene                   Opheim                    M      67          7        7:30
136     Ginger                 Vernon                    F      11          7        7:31
137     Debbie                 Peters                    F      53          8        7:35
138     Sean-Patrick           McCann                    M      11          7        7:36
139     Birgit                 Maier-Katkin              F      51          7        7:37
140     Carol Frances          Shaw                      F      17          7        7:37
141     Cindi                  Goodson                   F      50          7        7:39
142     John                   McCoy                     M      65          7        7:41
143     Mike                   Sylvester                 M      49          6        7:41
144     Maggie                 Gilbert                   F      14          8        7:41
145     Ryan                   Sylvester                 M      12          6        7:41
146     Carlos                 Zapata                    M      69          7        7:43
147     Thomas                 Biance                    M      33          7        7:43
148     Savannah               Laywell                   F      13          6        7:44
149     Diana                  Caldwell                  F      58          8        7:45
150     Melissa                Zapata                    F      35          6        7:48
151     Jacque                 Myers                     F      57          7        7:53
152     Sonya                  Dudley                    F      45          8        7:57
153     Lawrence               Pantaleon                 M      11          5        7:57
154     Deanna                 Edwards                   F      40          8        7:58
155     Raychel                Gray                      F      19          8        7:58
156     Taylor                 Stephens                  F      13          7        7:59
157     Cyndi                  Amidon                    F      12          7        8:00
158     Megan                  Steele                    F      11          8        8:01
159     Jennifer               Linares                   F      24          8        8:06
160     Mackenzie              Kittel                    F       9          8        8:06
161     Maddie                 Manausa                   F       8          8        8:06
162     Marisa                 McNulty                   F      12          7        8:09
163     Jonathan               Lang                      M      12          7        8:13
164     Drew                   Cashin                    M      11          9        8:14
165     Lisa                   Cox                       F      49          9        8:16
166     Gina                   Kittel                    F      42          8        8:17
167     Angie                  Huston                    F      27          8        8:20
168     Jordan                 Graham                    F      17         10        8:21
169     Cassidy                Williams                  F      11          8        8:21
170     Eli                    Mast                      M       8          8        8:24
171     Tony A                 Guillen                   M      10          9        8:25
172     Perha                  Varley                    F      70          8        8:26
173     Elias                  Bernstein                 M       7          8        8:31
174     John Henry             Klekamp                   M      11          8        8:32
175     Megan                  Jones                     F      17          7        8:35
176     Jack                   Manausa                   M       7          8        8:36
177     Erin                   Caplan                    F      17         10        8:50
178     Graham                 Resavage                  M       6          9        8:52
179     Susan                  Cornwell                  F      65          9        8:56
180     Chika                  Okoro                     F      34          9        8:57
181     Randy                  Manausa                   M       5          9        8:59
182     Patricia               Dugan                     F      64          9        9:01
183     Anne                   Priddy                    F      65          9        9:03
184     Fautino                Nixon                     M       9         10        9:13
185     Gianna                 Fontenot                  F      16         10        9:14
186     Emmie                  Klekamp                   F       8          9        9:17
187     Kristy                 Trueblood                 F      37          9        9:33
188     Linda                  Levins                    F      61          9        9:33
189     Maddux                 Carver                    M       5         10        9:55
190     Andres                 Bernstein                 M       9         10       10:09
191     Gavin                  Brown                     M       5         10       10:14
192     Shawanda               Lightfoot                 F      12         10       10:20
193     Ainsley                Hay                       F      10          9       10:28
194     Kendria                Bryant                    F      11         10       10:28
195     Nakayla                Price                     F      10         10       10:29
196     Deborah                Mandel                    F      27         10       10:42
197     Lauren                 Millard                   F      25         10       10:43
198     Ty'Tiana               Vickers                   F       9         10       10:48
199     Kendriann              Bryant                    F      11         10       11:09
200     Mary Lou               Manausa                   F      76         10       11:45
201     Caroline               Rowe                      F       5         10       11:53
202     Patricia               Davis                     F      52         10       12:02
203     Jon                    Brown                     M      40         10       12:14
204     Gabe                   Brown                     M       7         10       12:14
205     Robert                 Morris                    M      82         10       12:20
206     Bob                    Keller                    M      80          9       12:20
207     Jim                    Varley                    M      74         10       12:32
208     Margarete L.           Deckert                   F      81         10       12:34
209     Andrew                 Guillen                   M       7         10       12:52
210     Letitia                Brown                     F      40         10       13:19
211     Jayvon                 Heath                     M      10         10       14:09
212     Josephine K            Newton                    F      88         10       15:09
213     Charlotte              Cummings                  F      67         10       16:09

Results by Heat

Heat 01     Official Place     Name                   Sex/Age  Time
                   1           Mizereck, Matt           M22  04:22.11
                   2           Garcia, Joseph           M18  04:35.41
                   3           Lake, Chris              M26  04:39.33
                   4           Deveau, Zach             M26  04:41.61
                   5           Cox, Stephen             M30  04:44.61
                   6           Kaiser, Nate             M34  04:45.17
                   7           Mazziotta, Jake          M16  04:46.60
                   8           Truchelut, Ryan          M28  04:48.61
                   9           Kaus, Peter              M30  04:50.87
                  10           Howell, Thomas           M18  04:51.28
                  11           Milford, Clay            M14  04:52.30
                  12           McClure, James           M15  04:54.56
                  13           Kiros, Geb               M47  04:57.21
                  14           Koon, Bryan              M42  05:02.51
                  15           Carnegie, Joseph         M48  05:04.11
                  16           Moore, Mickey            M44  05:07.86
                  18           Martinez, Michael        M48  05:11.22
                  19           Guillen, Tony            M45  05:11.36
                  20           Gwynn, George            M16  05:12.43
                  22           Rahangdale, Aneesh       M16  05:13.62
                  24           Hudson, Sean             M44  05:14.51
                  25           Galvez, Gary             M27  05:18.61
                  28           Becker, Daniel           M16  05:23.15
                  31           Waddell, Perry           M16  05:25.81
Heat 02
                  17           Guyas, Paul              M36  05:08.96
                  21           Nordhielm, Carl          M51  05:12.79
                  23           Harris, Caleb            M13  05:14.40
                  26           Hundley, Gannon          M16  05:21.94
                  27           Milford, Kennan          M12  05:22.77
                  29           Graham, Grayson          M16  05:23.80
                  30           Molen, Brian             M38  05:24.79
                  32           Hasoma, Nour             M16  05:26.13
                  33           Sweeney, Daniel          M14  05:26.40
                  34           Piotrowski, Joel         M44  05:26.61
                  35           Willis, Caroline         F15  05:26.81
                  36           McNulty, Bill            M56  05:27.11
                  37           Sherron, Katie           F32  05:27.12
                  38           McClure, Jonathan        M12  05:34.31
                  39           Sura, Philip             M44  05:34.40
                  40           Waddell, Greg            M48  05:35.53
                  45           Martin, Matthew          M17  05:40.38
                  47           Ford, James              M13  05:42.37
                  49           Miller, Eric             M28  05:44.75
                  53           Heddaeus, Jillian        F31  05:53.29
Heat 03
                  41           Scharlepp, Zack          M31  05:35.88
                  42           Tessier, Cole            M31  05:38.13
                  43           Graf, David              M38  05:38.78
                  44           Evans, Duane             M47  05:39.59
                  46           Willis, Matthew          M17  05:40.39
                  48           Savage, Michael          M57  05:43.41
                  50           Tombrink, Mark           M26  05:47.38
                  51           Minno, Matthew Jr.       M21  05:52.56
                  52           Hohmeister, Matt         M33  05:53.16
                  54           Molen, Emily             F12  05:57.64
                  57           Resavage, Katherine      F13  06:01.64
                  58           La Bossiere, Michael     M48  06:03.30
                  59           Hay, Hawthorne           M12  06:03.50
                  61           James, Lindsay           F11  06:06.12
                  62           Rumana, Rachel           F15  06:06.34
Heat 04
                  55           Minno, Matthew F         M54  05:57.82
                  56           Ashebo, Joseph           M12  06:01.44
                  63           Mazziotta, Kenzie        F13  06:07.90
                  64           Manausa, Dan             M44  06:09.36
                  65           Mazziotta, Joe           M51  06:10.58
                  66           McDuffie, Jay            M13  06:11.14
                  67           Willis, Craig            M63  06:11.81
                  69           Wienders, Nico           M43  06:13.28
                  70           Hosay, Hannah            F12  06:15.65
                  71           Vancore, Mary            F50  06:16.40
                  72           Jones, Jackson           M11  06:17.90
                  73           Roberts, Jackson         M12  06:18.14
                  74           Yon, David               M58  06:18.90
                  75           Silvanima, Jay           M54  06:21.15
                  76           Phillips, Mickey         M40  06:22.89
                  77           Roddenberry, Tiffany     F29  06:23.80
                  78           Martin, Greg             M52  06:23.80
                  79           O' Neill, Paula          F53  06:26.64
                  81           Sill, Kyle               M31  06:27.85
                  82           Homison, Logan           M12  06:31.29
                  87           Smith, Avery             F12  06:35.36
Heat 05
                  60           Bazil, Joseph            M33  06:05.38
                  68           McDuffie, Colin          M16  06:11.84
                  83           Dueno, Eric              M46  06:31.40
                  84           Stupski, Will            M17  06:32.12
                  85           Koon, Patrick            M8   06:32.12
                  86           Manausa, Nikky           F32  06:32.53
                  90           McGibany, Emma           F14  06:40.89
                  91           Levins, Buddy            M60  06:41.15
                  93           Hobbs, Hailey            F0   06:42.11
                  102          Stanfield, Christopher   M11  06:46.15
                  104          Fuller, Mark             M50  06:49.65
                  105          Anderson, David          M64  06:51.86
                  115          Hudson, Amanda           F37  06:58.90
                  118          Lang, Collin             M10  07:02.16
                  125          Taylor, Nic              M11  07:08.66
                  126          Gilbert, Grace           F15  07:10.15
                  128          Laywell, Natalie         F13  07:21.44
                  153          Pantaleon, Lawrence      M11  07:56.53
Heat 06
                  80           Hundley, Carson          M14  06:27.45
                  89           Bademan, Martha          F30  06:39.60
                  92           Dessi, Katelyn           F10  06:41.16
                  94           Secreast, Page           F16  06:42.16
                  95           Stedman, Nancy           F52  06:42.23
                  96           Travis, Julia Rose       F16  06:43.24
                  97           Dessi, Lauren            F12  06:43.41
                  98           Whitworth, Katie         F16  06:44.41
                  99           McCann, Joseph           M15  06:44.87
                  100          Calabro, Elizabeth       F12  06:44.91
                  101          Tudor, Joshua            M13  06:45.88
                  103          Shafer, Jennifer         F46  06:46.67
                  107          Christen, Ron            M68  06:52.82
                  109          Jones, Ithel             M60  06:53.92
                  112          Cutchen, Daniel          M52  06:55.52
                  113          Roberts, Wilson          M11  06:56.89
                  114          Krizner, Kate            F10  06:56.89
                  116          Resavage, Camille        F9   06:58.92
                  117          McLean, Fran             F56  06:59.31
                  120          Davis, Morris            M58  07:04.38
                  124          Truckenmiller, Adrea     F31  07:06.42
                  127          Deortentiis, Phil        M30  07:10.67
                  130          Laywell, Francee         F52  07:22.64
                  143          Sylvester, Mike          M49  07:40.66
                  145          Sylvester, Ryan          M12  07:40.89
                  148          Laywell, Savannah        F13  07:43.66
                  150          Zapata, Melissa          F35  07:47.91
Heat 07
                  88           Desotell, Anne Elise     F14  06:36.17
                  121          Carver, Tyler            M10  07:04.38
                  123          Tadesse, Tsige           F41  07:05.18
                  131          Dixon, Molly             F12  07:22.80
                  132          Wright, Lucy             F11  07:23.40
                  133          Andersen, Erik           M31  07:24.17
                  134          Rowe, Jackson            M8   07:29.17
                  135          Opheim, Gene             M67  07:29.93
                  136          Vernon, Ginger           F11  07:30.67
                  138          McCann, Sean-Patrick     M11  07:35.18
                  139          Maier-Katkin, Birgit     F51  07:36.80
                  140          Shaw, Carol Frances      F17  07:37.00
                  141          Goodson, Cindi           F50  07:38.41
                  142          McCoy, John              M65  07:40.42
                  146          Zapata, Carlos           M69  07:42.17
                  147          Biance, Thomas           M33  07:42.27
                  151          Myers, Jacque            F57  07:52.17
                  156          Stephens, Taylor         F13  07:58.30
                  157          Amidon, Cyndi            F12  07:59.72
                  162          McNulty, Marisa          F12  08:08.66
                  163          Lang, Jonathan           M12  08:12.91
                  175          Jones, Megan             F17  08:34.17
Heat 08
                  106          Chang, Nick              M14  06:51.93
                  108          Ca, Heather              F27  06:53.71
                  110          Davis, Khalil            M11  06:54.85
                  111          Green, Paris             F12  06:55.18
                  119          Caldwell, Allie          F23  07:04.25
                  122          Mast, Maia               F12  07:04.43
                  129          Caldwell, Lilly          F23  07:21.68
                  137          Peters, Debbie           F53  07:34.46
                  144          Gilbert, Maggie          F14  07:40.68
                  149          Caldwell, Diana          F58  07:44.43
                  152          Dudley, Sonya            F45  07:56.18
                  154          Edwards, Deanna          F40  07:57.42
                  155          Gray, Raychel            F19  07:57.68
                  158          Steele, Megan            F11  08:00.66
                  159          Linares, Jennifer        F24  08:05.68
                  160          Kittel, Mackenzie        F9   08:05.91
                  161          Manausa, Maddie          F8   08:05.99
                  166          Kittel, Gina             F42  08:16.84
                  167          Huston, Angie            F27  08:19.54
                  169          Williams, Cassidy        F11  08:20.96
                  170          Mast, Eli                M8   08:23.18
                  172          Varley, Perha            F70  08:25.18
                  173          Bernstein, Elias         M7   08:30.90
                  174          Klekamp, John Henry      M11  08:31.94
                  176          Manausa, Jack            M7   08:35.56
Heat 09
                  164          Cashin, Drew             M11  08:13.62
                  165          Cox, Lisa                F49  08:15.94
                  171          Guillen, Tony A          M10  08:24.94
                  178          Resavage, Graham         M6   08:51.14
                  179          Cornwell, Susan          F65  08:55.40
                  180          Okoro, Chika             F34  08:56.10
                  181          Manausa, Randy           M5   08:58.94
                  182          Dugan, Patricia          F64  09:00.19
                  183          Priddy, Anne             F65  09:02.87
                  186          Klekamp, Emmie           F8   09:16.55
                  187          Trueblood, Kristy        F37  09:32.50
                  188          Levins, Linda            F61  09:32.97
                  193          Hay, Ainsley             F10  10:27.44
                  206          Keller, Bob              M80  12:19.80
Heat 10
                  168          Graham, Jordan           F17  08:20.43
                  177          Caplan, Erin             F17  08:49.67
                  184          Nixon, Fautino           M9   09:12.99
                  185          Fontenot, Gianna         F16  09:13.78
                  189          Carver, Maddux           M5   09:54.45
                  190          Bernstein, Andres        M9   10:08.78
                  191          brown, gavin             M5   10:13.33
                  192          Lightfoot, Shawanda      F12  10:19.90
                  194          Bryant, Kendria          F11  10:27.96
                  195          Price, Nakayla           F10  10:28.13
                  196          Mandel, Deborah          F27  10:41.20
                  197          Millard, Lauren          F25  10:42.64
                  198          Vickers, Ty'Tiana        F9   10:47.82
                  199          Bryant, Kendriann        F11  11:08.19
                  200          Manausa, Mary Lou        F76  11:44.70
                  201          Rowe, Caroline           F5   11:52.80
                  202          Davis, Patricia          F52  12:01.71
                  203          Brown, Jon               M40  12:13.46
                  204          Brown, Gabe              M7   12:13.70
                  205          Morris, Robert           M82  12:19.15
                  207          Varley, Jim              M74  12:31.14
                  208          Deckert, Margarete L.    F81  12:33.16
                  209          Guillen, Andrew          M7   12:51.95
                  210          Brown, Letitia           F40  13:18.60
                  211          Heath, Jayvon            M10  14:08.20
                  212          Newton, Josephine K      F88  15:08.02
                  213          Cummings, Charlotte      F67  16:08.15

Hamstring 100 Results (Races were not timed electronically)

Ladies
 
1.)  Jacque Myers (lane 4):     15.08
2.)  Martha Bademan (lane 3):   15.85
3.)  Megan Jones (lane 1):      16.07
4.)  Chika Okoro (lane 2):      17.29
 
Gentlemen
 
1.)  Matt Mizereck (lane 4):    11.36
2.)  Ryan Truchelut (lane 3):   11.88
3.)  Gary Galvez (lane 2):      12.24
4.)  Tarik Noriega (lane 5):    12.45
5.)  Bill McNulty (lane 1):     13.81
6.)  Michael Savage (lane 6):   14.54

Pancake Relay Results

Team #1
1  4:14.26
2  4:16.16
3  4:19.86
4  4:34.48
5  4:43.71
6  5:00.43
7  5:23.44

Team #2
1  4:33.45
2  4:52.06
3  5:01.94
4  5:28.06
5  5:49.82
6  5:51.10
7  6:23.97
8  7:17.32
9  7:42.33