GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

BFD Catfish Crawl 5K, May 17, 2014

Place        First Name               Last Name                      Sex      Age      Time      APM   Net Time
1            Thomas                   Howell                          M       17     17:22.7    5:35    17:22.7
2            David                    Seymour                         M       26     17:44.0    5:42    17:43.9
3            Elijah                   Sarmiento                       M       15     18:12.3    5:51    18:15.1
4            Travis                   Miller                          M       44     20:07.6    6:28    20:07.4
5            Micah                    Mccaskill                       M       16     20:29.8    6:35    20:25.6
6            Mark                     Mccarra                         M       48     20:58.7    6:45    21:52.0
7            Eric                     Layne                           M       30     21:17.4    6:51    21:17.4
8            Lonnie                   Pitts                           M       21     21:45.2    6:59    21:44.6
9            Marc                     Tomlinson                       M       36     21:52.5    7:02    21:51.7
10           Jessie                   Smith                           M       51     22:20.9    7:11    22:19.8
11           Sean                     Skidmore                        M       16     22:24.4    7:12    22:20.4
12           Michael                  Stone                           M       34     22:25.3    7:12    22:23.3
13           Bradley                  Flowers                         M       33     22:26.2    7:13    22:22.5
14           Greg                     Skinner                         M       43     22:27.4    7:13    22:39.9
15           George                   Gonzalez                        M       55     22:37.5    7:16    22:35.0
16           Logan                    Stone                           M       17     23:08.8    7:26    23:08.3
17           Luke                     Weaver                          M       14     23:09.2    7:27    23:07.2
18           Shad                     Redmon                          M       41     23:17.8    7:29    23:13.8
19           Rocky                    Weaver                          M       37     23:26.9    7:32    23:25.1
20           Jimmy                    Sims                            M       60     23:29.6    7:33    23:29.6
21           Thomas                   Biance                          M       33     24:13.3    7:47    24:13.3
22           Jim                      Mcclellan                       M       48     24:38.5    7:55    24:31.5
23           Dusty                    Arnold                          M       29     24:44.0    7:57    24:40.4
24           Dave                     Durbin                          M       54     24:49.4    7:59    24:46.1
25           Troy                     Brady                           M       29     25:01.4    8:03    24:56.4
26           Lydia                    Miles                           F       41     25:04.4    8:04    25:03.4
27           Luke                     Johnson                         M       32     25:10.3    8:06    25:06.7
28           Tolar                    Griffin                         M       38     25:27.3    8:11    25:41.6
29           Ricky                    Leff                            M       43     25:55.0    8:20    25:42.2
30           Daniel                   Henry                           M       15     25:55.5    8:20    25:52.7
31           Daniel                   Henry                           M       39     26:03.6    8:23    26:03.6
32           Paulette                 Bryant                          F       42     26:06.9    8:24    26:04.9
33           Mitzi                    Woods                           F       38     26:08.5    8:24    26:08.5
34           Missy                    Newsome                         F       17     26:17.3    8:27    26:16.0
35           Marc                     Mccaskill                       M       43     26:18.1    8:27    26:13.7
36           Cliff                    Lamb                            M       45     26:27.9    8:30    26:23.4
37           Ruth Ann                 Eberly                          F       58     26:29.4    8:31    26:28.6
38           Robyn                    Griffin                         F       38     26:36.0    8:33    26:35.0
39           Kreirstin                Mosher                          F       14     26:42.1    8:35    26:39.9
40           Jack                     Lamb                            M        8     26:54.0    8:39    26:49.0
41           Brian                    Conklin                         M       29     26:57.7    8:40    26:50.8
42           Paul                     Hoff                            M       23     27:04.1    8:42    26:59.2
43           Erin                     Schwager                        F       40     27:11.7    8:44    27:06.5
44           Scott                    Woods                           M       39     27:15.5    8:46    27:12.0
45           Cameron Danielle         Miller                          F       12     27:21.0    8:48    27:00.5
46           Mary                     Holley                          F       54     27:21.0    8:48    27:19.5
47           Paul                     Dehn                            M       41     27:25.6    8:49    27:25.6
48           Derek                    Aultman                         M       40     27:36.1    8:52    27:29.6
49           Eric                     Miller                          M       41     27:38.4    8:53    27:18.4
50           Jacob                    Summers                         M       33     27:41.2    8:54    27:36.8
51           Heidi                    Stone                           F       29     27:42.6    8:54    27:36.1
52           Stephanie                Kunkel                          F       34     28:00.3    9:00    27:54.8
53           Amber                    Raisbeck                        F       16     28:09.8    9:03    28:07.2
54           Amanda                   Dehn                            F       35     28:13.5    9:04    28:11.4
55           Zack                     Harris                          M       43     28:16.2    9:05    28:01.6
56           Tonya                    Windham                         F       38     28:16.7    9:05    28:13.5
57           Chesnee                  Mccaskill                       F       34     28:17.6    9:06    28:14.1
58           Bonnie                   Richards                        F       40     28:20.6    9:07    28:18.6
59           Andy                     Waldorff                        M       33     28:22.5    9:07    28:13.6
60           Zebadiah                 Hunter                          M       14     28:34.6    9:11    28:33.0
61           Edwin                    Hunter                          M       16     28:34.6    9:11    28:31.6
62           Brad                     Clark                           M       36     28:47.6    9:15    28:47.6
63           Margo                    Lamb                            F       42     28:55.8    9:18    28:50.0
64           Carla Jo                 Smith                           F       51     29:03.5    9:20    29:03.5
65           Ufuk                     Goksen                          M       45     29:16.0    9:25    29:16.0
66           Aliya                    Everett                         F       13     29:26.4    9:28    29:14.5
67           Joanna                   Ayers                           F       19     29:28.1    9:28    29:15.8
68           Allyson                  Howell                          F       42     29:35.1    9:31    29:33.1
69           Jamie                    Pitts                           F       38     29:36.4    9:31    29:36.4
70           Robin Spartan            Bennett                         F       28     29:36.6    9:31    29:29.9
71           Riley                    Mckamey                         M       11     29:58.3    9:38    29:54.9
72           Neva                     Miller                          F       54     30:07.2    9:41    30:01.3
73           Marie                    Castanede                       F       38     30:07.7    9:41    30:05.2
74           Lisa                     Leff                            F       44     30:25.2    9:47    30:10.1
75           Ashley                   Wesselhoeft                     M       33     30:51.0    9:55    30:38.6
76           Matthew                  Hall                            M       19     30:55.8    9:56    30:46.2
77           Chris                    Atkins                          M       51     31:15.4    10:03   31:08.8
78           Gary                     Purvis                          M       48     31:15.4    10:03   31:01.2
79           Terri                    Stewart                         F       50     31:24.2    10:06   31:17.8
80           Ashley                   Stone                           F       27     31:33.5    10:09   31:27.9
81           Crystal                  Kelly                           F       34     31:33.5    10:09   31:27.1
82           Jeffrey                  Vickery                         M       46     31:56.8    10:16   31:48.9
83           Chika                    Okoro                           F       34     32:04.9    10:19   31:58.0
84           Sandy                    Pagano                          F       50     32:05.8    10:19   31:58.5
85           Kim                      Smith                           F       37     32:13.9    10:22   32:10.2
86           Jamie                    Norris                          F       34     32:31.0    10:27   32:22.7
87           Reed                     Warrell                         M       15     32:58.4    10:36   32:47.1
88           Teresa                   Hatcher                         F       39     33:36.6    10:48   33:29.2
89           Jeffrey                  Wandasiewicz                    M       43     34:01.4    10:56   33:52.4
90           Michael                  Mccaskill                       M       46     34:27.0    11:05   34:21.4
91           Logan                    Martin                          M       10     34:33.1    11:07   34:22.8
92           Traci                    Hall                            F       41     35:29.1    11:25   35:20.0
93           Amanda                   Nalley                          F       34     35:34.1    11:26   35:26.2
94           Monica                   Purvis                          F       47     35:52.1    11:32   35:38.9
95           Neldian                  Connelly                        F       42     35:55.8    11:33   35:50.4
96           Brenda                   Jackson                         F       40     36:08.0    11:37   36:00.0
97           Heather                  Parrish                         F       18     36:10.6    11:38   36:02.3
98           Kim                      Stone                           F       53     36:43.2    11:48   36:34.8
99           Jasmine                  Hysmith                         F       34     37:06.7    11:56   36:58.1
100          Elwood                   Sandridge                       M       56     37:07.8    11:56   37:07.8
101          Debbie                   Thomson                         F       56     38:16.7    12:18   38:13.5
102          Liz                      Parrish                         F       37     38:47.2    12:28   38:38.8
103          Linda                    Duggar                          F       67     39:01.0    12:33   38:53.0
104          Lunden                   Roberts                         F       43     39:01.4    12:33   38:50.8
105          Melissa                  Mcgill                          F       37     39:32.2    12:43   39:22.5
106          Linda                    Martin                          F       49     39:33.6    12:43   39:22.7
107          Brandon                  Mckenny                         M       36     39:57.0    12:51   39:47.9
108          Ruth                     Drawbond                        F       60     39:59.7    12:51   39:38.5
109          Ruth                     Barth                           F       61     40:06.0    12:54   39:56.1
110          Gail                     Worrell                         F       55     43:24.6    13:57   43:05.7
111          Jeffrey                  Barth                           M       63     44:40.0    14:22   44:30.1
112          Holly                    Simms                           F       37     45:40.5    14:41   45:29.8
113          Dan                      Hunter                          M       38     46:45.7    15:02   46:30.2
114          Jameson                  Hill                            M       10     55:31.7    17:51   55:20.9
115          Robyn                    Parrish-Hill                    F       34     56:48.2    18:16   56:36.6
116          Paula                    Quattlebaum                     F       54     57:34.5    18:31   57:14.2