GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Miller Landing Madness 8K/5K/3K, August 23, 2014

8K Results      5K Results      3K Results     5K Team Results     3K Team Results

8K Results

1         Chris                  Lake                     M      26     28:26
2         Roger                  Schmidt                  M      23     29:03
3         Stephen                Cox                      M      30     29:09
4         Gary                   Droze                    M      53     30:32
5         Bryan                  Koon                     M      42     31:16
6         Brian                  Manry                    M      35     31:40
7         Tony                   Guillen                  M      45     32:31
8         Joel                   Piotrowski               M      44     33:11
9         Brian                  Molen                    M      38     33:19
10        Philip                 Sura                     M      44     34:07
11        William                Coniglio                 M      31     34:10
12        Duane                  Evans                    M      47     34:19
13        Travis                 Parks                    M      18     34:35
14        Michael                Kreis                    M      49     34:58
15        Brittney               Barnes                   F      26     35:26
16        Brent                  Williams                 M      21     36:04
17        Tad                    David                    M      45     36:07
18        Tim                    Unger                    M      55     36:34
19        Mark                   Tombrink                 M      26     37:00
20        Michael                La Bossiere              M      48     37:09
21        Mike                   Weyant                   M      48     37:38
22        Eric                   Laywell                  M      49     37:39
23        Jay                    Silvanima                M      54     37:47
24        Gary                   Griffin                  M      64     37:49
25        Barney                 Ray                      M      51     37:55
26        Bill                   McGuire                  M      67     38:07
27        Juan                   Ordonez                  M      40     38:39
28        David                  Yon                      M      58     39:06
29        Doug                   Bell                     M      44     39:06
30        Jeff                   Nielsen                  M      56     39:06
31        Brooks                 Crawford                 M      35     39:42
32        David                  Anderson                 M      64     40:23
33        Brian                  Black                    M      35     40:38
34        Nick                   Gilpin                   M      26     40:39
35        Jamie                  Harris                   F      37     40:51
36        Camilo                 Ordonez                  M      35     40:58
37        Dhruv                  Balwada                  M      25     41:07
38        Buddy                  Levins                   M      60     41:11
39        Christienne            Coutts                   F      42     41:27
40        Jimbo                  Smart                    M      45     41:28
41        Dewey                  Hudson                   M      42     41:35
42        Kylie                  McGlincy                 F      22     41:47
43        Karen                  McGinnis                 F      40     42:01
44        Kristen                Bowers                   F      40     42:08
45        Matt                   Hohmeister               M      33     42:10
46        Martha                 Bademan                  F      30     42:13
47        Mike                   Baker                    M      45     42:51
48        Jairrin                Dickens                  M      18     43:06
49        Michael                Boll                     M      50     43:14
50        Lisa                   Dowling                  F      28     43:25
51        Ben                    Hall                     M      37     43:31
52        Angie                  Milford                  F      43     43:41
53        Hal                    Davis                    M      58     43:49
54        Andrea                 Duffy                    F      38     43:52
55        Bobby                  York                     M      50     43:54
56        Greg                   Lane                     M      44     43:56
57        Meagan                 Giddens                  F      16     43:59
58        Erin                   Smith                    F      39     43:59
59        Romeo                  Aggabao                  M      49     44:09
60        Maria                  Puig                     F      29     44:12
61        Danielle               Zemola                   F      35     44:16
62        Alesha                 Waller                   F      30     44:26
63        Daniel                 Cutchen                  M      52     44:32
64        Tsige                  Tadesse                  F      41     44:33
65        Lonnie                 Draper                   M      58     44:45
66        Free                   Blombergh                M      35     44:48
67        Marien                 Dimacali                 F      52     45:01
68        Blake                  Miller                   M      32     45:11
69        Peter                  Dowling                  M      28     45:35
70        Tim                    Brewton                  M      59     45:40
71        Vincent                Labolito                 M      36     45:59
72        Eric                   Dueno                    M      46     46:50
73        Bill                   Dillon                   M      47     46:55
74        Tiffany                Roddenberry              F      29     47:03
75        Chris                  Jones                    M      45     47:07
76        Morris                 Davis                    M      58     47:08
77        Shannon                McNees                   F      43     47:16
78        Sarah                  Monbarren                F      28     47:20
79        Mickey                 Phillips                 M      40     47:21
80        Rebecca                Marsey                   F      38     47:21
81        Darryl                 Hall                     M      48     47:45
82        Jim                    Williams                 M      43     48:18
83        Daniel                 Gregory                  M      55     48:23
84        Lisa                   Rutledge                 F      53     48:36
85        Debbie                 Peters                   F      53     48:36
86        Birgit                 Maier-Katkin             F      51     48:57
87        Jimmy                  Lee                      M      45     49:02
88        Nicholas               Williams                 M      35     49:11
89        Dominic                Milner                   M      34     49:14
90        Sondra                 Lee                      F      45     49:14
91        Pace                   Callaway                 M      27     49:58
92        Pam                    Waller                   F      52     50:06
93        Lisa                   Cox                      F      49     50:51
94        Tom                    Findley                  M      54     50:55
95        Brittany               Fox                      F      25     51:03
96        David                  Darst                    M      71     51:05
97        Anna                   Mattair                  F      38     51:26
98        Phil                   Deortentiis              M      30     52:01
99        Carlos                 Zapata                   M      69     52:03
100       Mark                   Priddy                   M      59     52:04
101       Sally                  Failma                   F      43     52:16
102       Adrea                  Truckenmiller            F      31     52:51
103       Collin                 Lang                     M      10     53:09
104       Kevin                  Langston                 M      56     53:11
105       Amber                  Peebles                  F      34     53:11
106       Barbara                Uchino                   F      36     53:12
107       Olivia                 Mason                    F      40     53:28
108       Ann                    Guillen                  F      45     53:31
109       Perha                  Varley                   F      70     53:39
110       Jamie                  Lasker                   M      32     53:45
111       Julie                  Coiro                    F      30     54:12
112       April                  Brown                    F      57     54:15
113       Kirsten                Kinsley                  F      42     54:21
114       Greg                   Perry                    M      41     54:35
115       Angela                 Perry                    F      43     54:36
116       David                  Farnsworth               M      63     54:38
117       Melissa                Zapata                   F      35     54:58
118       April                  Ales                     F      42     54:59
119       Myka                   Blombergh                F      32     55:07
120       Cory                   Collins                  F      35     55:07
121       Burt                   Von Hoff                 M      62     55:13
122       Michael                Blankinship              M      21     55:14
123       Claire                 Swedenburg               F      25     56:00
124       Adrienne               Ruhl                     F      34     56:06
125       Taylor                 Thomsen                  F      46     56:09
126       Jerritt                Federico                 M      29     56:13
127       Megan                  Federico                 F      31     56:13
128       Charles                Edwards                  M      60     56:14
129       Tammy                  Poucher                  F      39     56:25
130       Jim                    Moran                    M      56     56:26
131       Michelle               Butler                   F      31     56:30
132       Sean                   Flanagan                 M      47     56:48
133       Joanna                 Kuczenski                F      45     57:14
134       Robin Elyse            Bennett                  F      28     58:04
135       Christie               Orros                    F      35     58:36
136       Trina                  Searcy                   F      43     59:18
137       Kelli                  Dillon                   F      44     59:32
138       John                   Tan                      M      40     59:54
139       Neil                   Dimacali                 M      54    1:00:00
140       Tiffany                Shepherd                 F      40    1:00:12
141       Patty                  Lang                     F      47    1:00:12
142       Carolyn                Egan                     F      42    1:00:35
143       Bonnie                 Wright                   F      58    1:01:14
144       Dee                    Kring                    F      45    1:01:57
145       Patricia               Dugan                    F      64    1:02:10
146       Erik                   Andersen                 M      31    1:02:46
147       Cory                   Thorpe                   M      23    1:03:09
148       Alicia                 Patros                   F      27    1:03:27
149       Justin                 Cooper                   M      32    1:03:33
150       Jeremy                 Billington               M      33    1:04:11
151       Quinn                  Skinner                  F      34    1:05:50
152       M' Lisa                Ingram                   F      45    1:06:28
153       Christi                Billington               F      32    1:06:37
154       Kiya                   Herron                   F      14    1:13:06
155       Barbara                Crandall                 F      60    1:26:19

5K Results

Place     First Name             Last Name               Sex    Age   Team                         Time
1         Joe                    Garcia                   M      19                               17:09
2         Jake                   Mazziotta                M      16   More Otters Boys            17:57
3         James                  McClure                  M      15   More Otters Boys            18:21
4         Clay                   Milford                  M      14   More Otters Boys            18:41
5         Thomas                 Howell                   M      18                               18:56
6         George                 Gwynn                    M      16   More Otters Boys            19:11
7         Clayton                Carlson                  M      14   Trojan Boys                 19:16
8         Lane                   Williams                 M      18   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       19:33
9         Donovan                Duchene                  M      14   Trojan Boys                 19:42
10        Daniel                 Becker                   M      16   More Otters Boys            19:47
11        Michael                Martinez                 M      48                               19:49
12        Alan                   Pearson                  M      17   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       20:01
13        Sean                   Isenberg                 M      17   Trojan Boys                 20:06
14        Joshua                 Liles                    M      15   Trojan Boys                 20:07
15        Dylan                  Peebles                  M      14   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       20:15
16        Elijah                 Ingram                   M      18                               20:27
17        George                 Escobar                  M      16   More Otters Boys            20:31
18        Teddy                  Feracho                  M      16   Trojan Boys                 20:32
19        Aneesh                 Rahangdale               M      16   More Otters Boys            20:32
20        Gannon                 Hundley                  M      16   More Otters Boys            20:40
21        Seth                   Kemeny                   M      14   More Otters Boys            20:45
22        Charles                Kemeny                   M      39                               20:46
23        Mitchell               Atcheson                 M      17   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       20:57
24        Erik                   Isenberg                 M      17   Trojan Boys                 21:05
25        Caroline               Willis                   F      15   More Otters Girls           21:13
26        Matthew                Martin                   M      17   More Otters Boys            21:20
27        Harrison               Obrecht                  M      16   More Otters Boys            21:31
28        Haleigh                Martin                   F      15   Wakulla BITS                21:33
29        Matthias               Laywell                  M      16   Panther Boys                21:40
30        Molly                  McCann                   F      15   More Otters Girls           21:52
31        Jacki                  Wilson                   F      18                               22:00
32        Marianne               Aguilar                  F      18                               22:27
33        Madison                Scanlan                  F      18                               22:35
34        James                  Stone                    M      16   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       22:43
35        Ashton                 Smith                    M      13   Seminoles Boys              22:43
36        Mason                  McGalliard               M      14   Seminoles Boys              23:06
37        Caleb                  Wiedeman                 M      15   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       23:33
38        Nick                   Fontela                  M      16   More Otters Boys            23:35
39        Nate                   Rabideau                 M      16   Panther Boys                23:39
40        Joseph                 McCann                   M      15   More Otters Boys            23:44
41        Alex                   Smythe                   M      15   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       23:48
42        Unknown                Unknown                  M      17                               23:50
43        Michael                Molen                    M      14                               23:50
44        Jaryd                  Walton                   M      18   Trojan Boys                 23:52
45        William                Thomas                   M      15   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       23:59
46        Greg                   James                    M      44                               24:04
47        Sophia                 Guinazu                  F      0                                24:04
48        Lydia                  Wiedeman                 F      17   Wakulla BITS                24:06
49        Adam                   Cushing                  M      17   Trojan Boys                 24:09
50        Jacob                  Dismuke                  M      14   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       24:10
51        Colin                  McDuffie                 M      17                               24:18
52        Luke                   Parsley                  M      17                               24:23
53        Will                   Stupski                  M      17   More Otters Boys            24:28
54        Asta                   Hemenway                 F      14   Trojan Girls                24:29
55        Connie                 Lewis                    F      16   Wakulla BITS                24:30
56        Carson                 Hundley                  M      14   More Otters Boys            24:36
57        Shayla                 Nguyen                   F      14   Trojan Girls                24:39
58        Luke                   Liles                    M      18   Trojan Boys                 24:43
59        Mitchell               Phillips                 M      15                               24:44
60        Arianna                Neely                    F      14   Trojan Girls                24:50
61        Caroline               Walker                   F      19                               24:52
62        Alexis                 McElroy                  F      15   Trojan Girls                25:01
63        Jim                    Phillips                 M      49                               25:03
64        Katie                  Whitworth                F      16   More Otters Girls           25:07
65        Sarah                  Dickson                  F      26                               25:17
66        Morgan                 Castano                  M      12   Seminoles Boys              25:17
67        Alexandra              Von Baillou              F      20                               25:24
68        Greg                   Martin                   M      52                               25:29
69        Julia Rose             Travis                   F      16   Panther Girls               25:35
70        Emma                   Travis                   F      16   Panther Girls               25:35
71        Dalton                 Gray                     M      14   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       25:52
72        Sean                   Mangan                   M      17   Panther Boys                26:00
73        Dalten                 Wood                     M      16   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       26:00
74        Summer                 Williams                 F      13   Seminole Girls              26:32
75        Gene                   Opheim                   M      67                               26:35
76        Joe                    Vega                     M      60                               26:44
77        Emily                  Lawrence                 F      15   Wakulla BITS                26:44
78        Page                   Secreast                 F      16   More Otters Girls           26:51
79        Francee                Laywell                  F      52                               26:58
80        Nancy                  Lewis                    F      49                               27:16
81        Allie                  Caldwell                 F      23                               27:23
82        Kara                   Brodley                  F      11                               27:30
83        Mark                   Jeter                    M      48                               27:35
84        Lea                    Parsley                  F      43                               27:41
85        Stacy                  Smith                    F      28                               27:56
86        Connor                 Whitfield                M      16   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       28:01
87        James                  Di Marco                 M      16   Panther Boys                28:10
88        Loy                    Ahn                      M      43                               28:11
89        Anne                   Kirby                    F      15   More Otters Girls           28:30
90        John Miller            David                    M      10                               28:32
91        Missy                  Newsome                  F      18                               28:35
92        Doug                   Kreis                    M      44                               28:38
93        Angela                 Dial                     F      26                               28:39
94        Lisa                   Starling                 F      49                               28:55
95        William                King                     M      14   Trojan Boys                 28:56
96        Daniel                 Gidaro                   M      31                               28:56
97        Rachel                 Rumana                   F      15   More Otters Girls           29:06
98        Brian                  Neely                    M      43                               29:08
99        Taylor                 Dayton                   F      21                               29:21
100       Shadi                  Elsamra                  M      17   Cougar Boys                 29:22
101       John                   McCoy                    M      65                               29:24
102       Michael                Martin                   M      38                               29:51
103       Barrett                Waller                   M      9                                29:53
104       Jonothan               Bellamy                  M      25                               29:58
105       Mark                   Mitchell                 M      40                               30:04
106       Lilly                  Caldwell                 F      23                               30:13
107       Randy                  Naylor                   M      44                               30:20
108       David                  Gwynn                    M      48                               30:22
109       Patrick                Hollis                   M      58                               30:37
110       Scott                  Lloyd                    M      14   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       30:45
111       Michael                Atkinson                 M      49                               30:46
112       Natasha                Manos                    F      15   Panther Girls               30:48
113       Bryce                  Jolly                    M      14   Wakulla Mantis Shrimp       30:48
114       Rose                   McCaffrey                F      47                               31:22
115       David                  Dejesus                  M      32                               31:25
116       Dennis                 Dayton                   M      54                               31:41
117       Chris                  Collins                  M      39                               31:43
118       Juliana                Prestia                  F      15   Wakulla BITS                31:57
119       Alyssa                 McIver                   F      15   Wakulla BITS                31:57
120       Michelle               Lopez                    F      30                               32:00
121       Jeanna                 Prisco                   F      17   Wakulla BITS                32:15
122       Peri                   Thompson                 F      15   Wakulla BITS                32:16
123       Alyssia                Martin                   F      19                               32:17
124       Tolar                  Griffin                  M      38                               32:17
125       Norman                 Ludecke                  M      50                               32:18
126       Peyton                 Gonzales                 M      15                               32:26
127       Caroline               Coxwell                  F      15   Trojan Girls                32:27
128       Keirstin               Mosher                   F      14                               32:28
129       Trey                   Collins                  M      32                               32:50
130       Leonard                Huff                     M      44                               32:50
131       Etienne                Mazimpaka                M      39                               32:51
132       Colt                   Landen                   M      19                               32:53
133       Margaret               Hollis                   F      17   Panther Girls               32:58
134       Brionnah               Kreps                    F      15   Seminole Girls              33:56
135       Lyssa                  Oberkreser               F      43                               34:36
136       Caroline               Stahala                  F      37                               34:49
137       Thina                  Jones                    F      40                               34:49
138       Judy                   Slupecki                 F      46                               35:13
139       John                   Slupecki                 M      47                               35:13
140       Joel                   Mynard                   M      61                               35:14
141       Robin                  Smith                    F      50                               35:27
142       Grayton                Smith                    M      8                                35:49
143       Winston                Wright                   M      42                               35:51
144       Tim                    Scott                    M      39                               35:52
145       Karen                  Jeter                    F      46                               35:53
146       Bill                   Lupfer                   M      56                               36:12
147       Hunter                 Roy                      M      36                               36:16
148       Thomas                 Poucher                  M      32                               36:20
149       Linda                  Levins                   F      61                               37:03
150       Randy                  Dumm                     M      58                               38:15
151       Chuck                  Rolling                  M      58                               38:49
152       Marjie                 Rolling                  F      43                               38:49
153       Kristy                 Mathews                  F      25                               39:13
154       Landrito               Martin                   M      26                               39:13
155       Susan                  Smith                    F      38                               39:16
156       Marcelo                Viera                    M      32                               39:16
157       Danni                  Waller                   F      8                                39:41
158       Chris                  Waller                   M      40                               39:42
159       Tod                    Stupski                  M      56                               40:06
160       Scott                  Alvis                    M      42                               40:07
161       Sarah                  Thorpe                   F      22                               40:29
162       Erica                  Fitchett                 F      21                               41:14
163       Michael                Bates                    M      68                               41:20
164       Natalie                Henderson                F      16   Wakulla BITS                43:21
165       Elaine                 Lawrene                  F      47                               45:30
166       Gloria                 Aggabao                  F      46                               46:07
167       Robert                 Morris                   M      82                               46:57
168       Justin                 Alvis                    M      14                               47:42
169       Margarete L.           Deckert                  F      81                               47:53
170       Heather                Mitchell                 F      42                               50:15
171       Joe                    Safar                    M      47                               54:55

3K Results

Place   First Name             Last Name           Sex    Age    Team                       Time
1       Jonathan               McClure              M      12    More Otters Boys          11:33
2       Kennan                 Milford              M      12    More Otters Boys          12:06
3       Charles                Hruda                M      13    Falcon Track Club Boys    12:29
4       Bryce                  Valveri              M      13    Crusader Boys             12:33
5       Alyson                 Churchill            F      12    Wolfpack Runners Girls    12:34
6       Emily                  Molen                F      12                              12:41
7       Joseph                 Ashebo               M      12    Crusader Boys             12:50
8       Drew                   Feely                M      13    Rams Running Club Boys    12:53
9       Trey                   Jackson              M      13    Crusader Boys             12:59
10      Townsend               Porcher              M      13    Falcon Track Club Boys    13:00
11      Megan                  Churchill            F      12    Wolfpack Runners Girls    13:01
12      Jackson                Jones                M      11    Crusader Boys             13:02
13      Jackson                Roberts              M      12    Crusader Boys             13:04
14      Hunt                   Deison               M      12    More Otters Boys          13:04
15      Mason                  Mims                 M      13    TCMS Boys                 13:04
16      Nile                   Bryant               M      12    Rams Running Club Boys    13:09
17      Jay                    McDuffie             M      13    More Otters Boys          13:09
18      Katherine              Resavage             F      13    Crusader Girls            13:20
19      Jalen                  Greenwood            M      13    Falcon Track Club Boys    13:21
20      Grace                  Jackson              F      14    Deerlake Running Club Gir 13:24
21      Mackenzie              Lee                  F      13    More Otters Girls         13:26
22      Hannah                 Hosay                F      12    Crusader Girls            13:29
23      Hawthorne              Hay                  M      12    Mustangs Boys             13:29
24      Patrick                Koon                 M      8     Falcon Track Club Boys    13:33
25      Lindsay                James                F      11    More Otters Girls         13:37
26      Jordan                 Migueli              M      12    Rams Running Club Boys    13:59
27      Calvin                 McGinnis             M      13    Wolfpack Runners Boys     14:00
28      Joshua                 Tudor                M      13    Crusader Boys             14:09
29      Treven                 Flores               M      12    TCMS Boys                 14:10
30      Damian                 Hundley              M      12                              14:10
31      Christopher            Stanfield            M      11    Crusader Boys             14:13
32      Max                    Kallschmidt          M      13    TCMS Boys                 14:15
33      Elizabeth              Calabro              F      12    Crusader Girls            14:29
34      Cameron                Phillips             M      13    Falcon Track Club Boys    14:34
35      Nikera                 Gibbs                F      13    Falcon Track Club Girls   14:36
36      Logan                  Homison              M      12    More Otters Boys          14:36
37      Anne Elise             Desotell             F      14    More Otters Girls         14:41
38      Spencer                Jenkins              M      14    Rams Running Club Boys    14:49
39      Regan                  Hermeling            F      12    More Otters Girls         14:50
40      Collin                 Roberts              M      10    Christ Classical Knights  14:50
41      Jainey                 Coates               F      13    More Otters Girls         14:57
42      Spencer                Amsellem             M      13    Deerlake Running Club Boy 14:57
43      Haley                  Armstrong            F      13    TCMS Girls                14:58
44      Wilson                 Roberts              M      11    Crusader Boys             15:02
45      Antravion Deshard      Burns                M      9                               15:12
46      Natalie                Laywell              F      13    Crusader Girls            15:16
47      Molly                  Dixon                F      12    Crusader Girls            15:17
48      Ella                   Thames               F      13    Crusader Girls            15:17
49      Khalil                 Davis                M      11                              15:18
50      Jirah                  Arnold               F      13    Falcon Track Club Girls   15:19
51      Tristan                Carrasquilla         M      10    Christ Classical Knights  15:26
52      Lilli                  Unger                F      11    Rams Running Club Girls   15:26
53      Brandon                Long                 M      13    Wolfpack Runners Boys     15:30
54      Kate                   Krizner              F      10                              15:35
55      Caleb                  Kittrell             M      13    Wolfpack Runners Boys     15:53
56      Maia                   Mast                 F      12    Cornerstone Coyotes Girls 15:54
57      Nicolas                Nelson               M      11    Rams Running Club Boys    15:55
58      Cole                   Thomas               M      12    Mustangs Boys             16:00
59      Tyler                  Carver               M      10                              16:04
60      Eli                    Parsley              M      11    Deerlake Running Club Boy 16:07
61      Nathan                 Smith                M      11    Crusader Boys             16:09
62      Sean-Patrick           McCann               M      11    Crusader Boys             16:13
63      Lenton                 Cooper               M      13    Falcon Track Club Boys    16:17
64      Paris                  Green                F      12                              16:18
65      Kayla                  Sapp                 F      11    Wolfpack Runners Girls    16:19
66      Natalie                Majors               F      13    Wolfpack Runners Girls    16:23
67      Savannah               Laywell              F      13    Crusader Girls            16:23
68      Cyndi                  Amidon               F      12    Crusader Girls            16:26
69      Keyaira                Frost                F      12    Falcon Track Club Girls   16:31
70      Storm                  Lawler               M      13                              16:35
71      Jackson                Rowe                 M      8                               16:38
72      Rylee                  French               F      12    Wolfpack Runners Girls    16:39
73      Ryan                   Hires                M      12    TCMS Boys                 16:41
74      Lauren                 Whittier             F      0     Wolfpack Runners Girls    16:43
75      Sarah                  Steinkuehler         F      13    Wolfpack Runners Girls    16:43
76      Taylor                 Stephens             F      13    Crusader Girls            16:46
77      Lucy                   Wright               F      11                              17:01
78      Laine                  Brodley              F      9                               17:06
79      Joshua                 Linville             M      11    Wolfpack Runners Boys     17:07
80      Zoen                   Palmer-O'Reilly      M      13    Rams Running Club Boys    17:07
81      Colby                  Etter                M      11    Wolfpack Runners Boys     17:10
82      Amya                   Bryant               F      14    Rams Running Club Girls   17:12
83      Caleb                  Fall                 M      13    TCMS Boys                 17:15
84      David                  Wigley               M      12    Rams Running Club Boys    17:16
85      Theresa                Rogers               F      12    TCMS Girls                17:16
86      Juliet                 Liles                F      13    Wolfpack Runners Girls    17:23
87      Nick                   Chang                M      14                              17:30
88      Ryan                   Sylvester            M      12    Crusader Boys             17:38
89      Joseph                 Parsons              M      12    Mustang Girls             17:41
90      Kenneth                Greene               M      12    Falcon Track Club Boys    17:54
91      Kendall                Minter               F      12    More Otters Girls         17:55
92      Joshua                 Kittrell             M      11    Wolfpack Runners Boys     17:57
93      Madeleine              Roberts              F      12    Christ Classical Knights  18:01
94      Megan                  Steele               F      11    Crusader Girls            18:05
95      John                   Bronakoski           M      11    Wolfpack Runners Boys     18:05
96      Giovanni               Vitrano              M      12    Rams Running Club Boys    18:19
97      Drew                   Cashin               M      11    Rams Running Club Boys    18:23
98      Riley                  McKamey              M      11    Rams Running Club Boys    18:24
99      Eli                    Mast                 M      8     Cornerstone Coyotes Boys  18:25
100     Annasie                Minter               F      0     More Otters Girls         18:26
101     James David            Milford              M      9                               18:27
102     Jonathan               Lang                 M      12    Crusader Boys             18:31
103     Carol Frances          Shaw                 F      17                              18:33
104     Frank                  Shaw                 M      73                              18:34
105     Marisa                 McNulty              F      12    Crusader Girls            18:39
106     Tony Alexander         Guillen              M      10                              18:42
107     Allen                  Secreast             M      48                              18:55
108     Danielle               Johnson              F      9     Cornerstone Coyotes Girls 18:59
109     Cameron                Massa                M      12                              19:07
110     Mariam                 Alv                  F      12    More Otters Girls         19:10
111     Rylie                  Smith                M      7                               19:12
112     James                  Hill                 M      16    Christ Classical Knights  19:13
113     Quinn                  Carrasquilla         M      8     Christ Classical Knights  19:17
114     Luke                   Koon                 M      11    Falcon Track Club Boys    19:17
115     Caroline               Mayer                F      13    Wolfpack Runners Girls    19:23
116     Mackenzie              Fravel               F      11    Cornerstone Coyotes Girls 19:36
117     Matthew                Wollat               M      14                              19:52
118     Cassidy                Williams             F      11    Crusader Girls            20:02
119     Roman                  Fontenot             M      49                              20:08
120     Dominik                Manganello           M      12    Rams Running Club Boys    20:28
121     Daija                  Smith                F      10                              20:28
122     Elias                  Bernstein            M      7                               20:34
123     Rohan                  Davidi               M      11    Falcon Track Club Boys    20:40
124     Courtney               Atkins               F      51                              20:40
125     Mike                   Kirkpatrick          M      38                              20:41
126     Attious                Miller               M      10                              20:41
127     Gianna                 Fontenot             F      16                              21:05
128     Aidan                  Carrasquilla         M      11    Christ Classical Knights  21:09
129     Ian                    McCaul               M      11    Rams Running Club Boys    21:15
130     Fenner                 David                M      7                               21:18
131     Jill                   David                F      41                              21:22
132     Ella                   Porcher              F      9                               21:48
133     Fautino                Nixon                M      9                               21:53
134     Elizabeth              Osterhaus            F      12    Christ Classical Knights  21:59
135     Karissa                Starling             F      10                              22:07
136     Will                   Winsor               M      8                               22:18
137     Maddux                 Carver               M      5                               22:21
138     Jamie                  Carver               M      41                              22:21
139     Alicia                 Winsor               F      38                              22:22
140     Sammy                  Johnson              M      13                              22:23
141     To-Ha'                 Tang                 M      45                              22:25
142     Lillee                 Tang                 F      9                               22:25
143     Laura                  Johnson              F      39                              22:30
144     Andres                 Bernstein            M      9                               23:17
145     Carter                 Hay                  M      43                              23:23
146     Ainsley                Hay                  F      10                              23:23
147     Max                    Ito                  M      7                               24:02
148     Jamie                  Ito                  F      35                              24:02
149     Wes                    Taylor               M      10    Christ Classical Knights  24:07
150     Gavin                  Brown                M      5                               24:23
151     Gavin                  Poucher              M      5                               24:25
152     Meika                  Hamby                F      11    Rams Running Club Girls   24:28
153     Naima                  Graham               F      11    Rams Running Club Girls   24:30
154     Gabe                   Brown                M      7                               24:55
155     Jon                    Brown                M      40                              24:55
156     Andrew                 Guillen              M      7                               25:54
157     Nakayla                Price                F      10                              26:13
158     Mc Kayla               Plaster              F      12    Rams Running Club Girls   26:13
159     Kendriann              Bryant               F      11                              26:14
160     Shawanda               Lightfoot            F      12                              26:28
161     Sade                   Guyas                F      5                               26:38
162     Bella                  Anzalone             F      12    Christ Classical Knights  26:52
163     Francisca              Long                 F      8     Christ Classical Knights  26:53
164     Patricia               Davis                F      52                              27:38
165     Dante                  Long                 F      6                               27:40
166     Caelon                 Ales                 M      11                              28:01
167     Kaari                  Guyas                F      7                               28:16
168     Caroline               Rowe                 F      5                               29:07
169     Sam                    Ito                  M      4                               31:25
170     David                  Kirkpatrick          M      64                              31:26
171     Jayvon                 Heath                M      10                              34:22
172     Holly                  Thompson             F      42                              34:29
173     Kendria                Bryant               F      11                              34:29
174     Ty'Tiana               Vickers              F      9                              01:01:04

Team Results

5K Team Results

                     Place Team                     Points   Place  Points Name                 Sex/Age      Time
Running Club Boys    1     More Otters Boys           18       2       1   Mazziotta, Jake         M16      17:56.24
                                                               3       2   McClure, James          M15      18:20.31
                                                               4       3   Milford, Clay           M14      18:40.27
                                                               6       4   Gwynn, George           M16      19:10.99
                                                               10      8   Becker, Daniel          M16      19:46.68

                     2     Trojan Boys                46       7       5   Carlson, Clayton        M14      19:15.66
                                                               9       7   Duchene, Donovan        M14      19:41.81
                                                               13     10   Isenberg, Sean          M17      20:05.18
                                                               14     11   Liles, Joshua           M15      20:06.21
                                                               18     13   Feracho, Teddy          M16      20:31.20

                     3     Wakulla Mantis Shrimp      56       8       6   Williams, Lane          M18      19:32.88
                                                               12      9   Pearson, Alan           M17      20:00.88
                                                               15     12   Peebles, Dylan          M14      20:14.27
                                                               23     14   Atcheson, Mitchell      M17      20:56.98
                                                               33     15   Stone, James            M16      22:42.26


Running Club Girls   1     Wakulla BITS               37       27      2   Martin, Haleigh         F15      21:32.52
                                                               47      4   Wiedeman, Lydia         F17      24:05.14
                                                               54      6   Lewis, Connie           F16      24:29.28
                                                               76     11   Lawrence, Emily         F15      26:43.83
                                                              115     14   Prestia, Juliana        F15      31:56.54


                     2     More Otters Girls          39       25      1   Willis, Caroline        F15      21:12.18
                                                               29      3   McCann, Molly           F15      21:51.53
                                                               63     10   Whitworth, Katie        F16      25:06.86
                                                               77     12   Secreast, Page          F16      26:50.48
                                                               88     13   Kirby, Anne             F15      28:29.65


                     3     Trojan Girls               44       53      5   Hemenway, Asta          F14      24:28.48
                                                               56      7   Nguyen, Shayla          F14      24:38.83
                                                               59      8   Neely, Arianna          F14      24:49.19
                                                               61      9   McElroy, Alexis         F15      25:00.28
                                                              124     15   Coxwell, Caroline       F15      32:26.29

3K Team Results

                     Place Team                     Points   Place  Points Name                  Sex/Age      Time
Running Club Boys      1   Crusader Boys              35       4       4   Valveri, Bryce          M13      12:32.50
                                                               7       5   Ashebo, Joseph          M12      12:49.33
                                                               9       7   Jackson, Trey           M13      12:58.62
                                                               12      9   Jones, Jackson          M11      13:01.31
                                                               13     10   Roberts, Jackson        M12      13:03.33


                       2   More Otters Boys           50       1       1   McClure, Jonathan       M12      11:32.11
                                                               2       2   Milford, Kennan         M12      12:05.74
                                                               14     11   Deison, Hunt            M12      13:03.55
                                                               17     14   McDuffie, Jay           M13      13:08.58
                                                               36     22   Homison, Logan          M12      14:35.48

                       3   Falcon Track Club Boys     63       3       3   Hruda, Charles          M13      12:28.48
                                                               10      8   Porcher, Townsend       M13      12:59.48
                                                               19     15   Greenwood, Jalen        M13      13:20.77
                                                               24     16   Koon, Patrick            M8      13:32.96
                                                               34     21   Phillips, Cameron       M13      14:33:58

                       4   Rams Running Club Boys     87       8       6   Feely, Drew             M13      12:52.76
                                                               16     13   Bryant, Nile            M12      13:08.40
                                                               26     17   Migueli, Jordan         M12      13:58.77
                                                               38     23   Jenkins, Spencer        M14      14:48.83
                                                               57     28   Nelson, Nicolas         M11      15:54.79

                       5   TCMS Boys                 112       15     12   mims, mason             M13      13:03.74
                                                               29     19   flores, treven          M12      14:09.58
                                                               32     20   Kallschmidt, Max        M13      14:14.33
                                                               73     29   Hires, Ryan             M12      16:40.30
                                                               83     32   Fall, Caleb             M13      17:14.72

                       6   Wolfpack Runners Boys     132       27     18   McGinnis, Calvin        M13      13:59.65
                                                               53     26   Long, Brandon           M13      15:29.58
                                                               55     27   Kittrell, Caleb         M13      15:52.47
                                                               79     30   Linville, Joshua        M11      17:06.58
                                                               81     31   Etter, Colby            M11      17:09.83


                       7   Christ Classical Knights  151       40     24   Roberts, Collin         M10      14:49.83
                                                               51     25   Carrasquilla, Tristan   M10      15:25.33
                                                              112     33   Hill, James             M16      19:12.30
                                                              113     34   Carrasquilla, Quinn      M8      19:16.30
                                                              128     35   Carrasquilla, Aidan     M11      21:08.56


Running Club Girls     1   More Otters Girls          37       21      4   Lee, Mackenzie          F13      13:25.65
                                                               25      6   James, Lindsay          F11      13:36.74
                                                               36      8   Desotell, Anne Elise    F14      14:40.50
                                                               38      9   Hermeling, Regan        F12      14:49.24
                                                               40     10   Coates, Jainey          F13      14:56.72


                       2   Crusader Girls             38       18      3   Resavage, Katherine     F13      13:19.35
                                                               22      5   Hosay, Hannah           F12      13:28.30
                                                               33      7   Calabro, Elizabeth      F12      14:28.83
                                                               45     11   Laywell, Natalie        F13      15:15.33
                                                               46     12   Dixon, Molly            F12      15:16.41


                       3   Wolfpack Runners Girls     48       5       1   Churchill, Alyson       F12      12:33.92
                                                               11      2   Churchill, Megan        F12      13:00.83
                                                               64     14   Sapp, Kayla             F11      16:18.31
                                                               65     15   Majors, Natalie         F13      16:22.58
                                                               71     16   French, Rylee           F12      16:38.84

                       4   Rams Running Club Girls    87       51     13   Unger, Lilli            F11      15:25.56
                                                               81     17   Bryant, Amya            F14      17:11.28
                                                              151     18   Hamby, Meika            F11      24:27.26
                                                              152     19   Graham, Naima           F11      24:29.49
                                                              157     20   Plaster, Mc Kayla       F12      26:12.96