GWTC Logo
Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 2, 2014

Marathon Results     Half Marathon Results     Marathon Awards     Half Marathon Awards

Marathon Age Groups:  Men     Women     Half Marathon Age Groups:   Men     Women

Marathon Results

Net   Gun     Name                     Sex  Age        Residence            Net          Split        Gun
1     1       Bryan Morseman            M    28  Bath, NY                2:24:26.56    1:10:53.88  2:24:28.26
2     2       Philip Lagat              M    30  Hebron, KY              2:25:46.87    1:11:57.36  2:25:47.98
3     3       Abraham Kogo              M    34  Hebron, KY              2:36:38.85    1:17:42.69  2:36:39.75
4     4       Esteban Vanegas           M    43  Alma, MI                2:42:41.73    1:16:17.23  2:42:41.73
5     5       Stephen Cox               M    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:45:35.30    1:25:44.56  2:45:38.84
6     6       Esther Erb                F    27  Lambertville, NJ        2:46:27.55    1:24:57.67  2:46:28.86
7     7       Melissa Gacek             F    37  White Bear Lake, MN     2:55:36.54                2:55:37.68
8     8       Nina Kraft                F    45  Clermont, FL            2:58:04.44    1:24:52.99  2:58:06.11
9     9       Jack McDermott            M    44  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:29.96    1:29:04.40  2:58:34.56
10    10      Jacinto Fernandez         M    42  Gainesville, FL         3:00:18.12    1:30:17.26  3:00:20.86
11    11      Reikan Lin                M    23  Tallahassee, FL         3:01:16.11    1:31:37.67  3:01:19.36
12    12      Ryan Kelly                M    35  Lake Park, GA           3:01:28.39    1:27:47.60  3:01:30.12
13    13      Brett Lawrie              M    33  St. Petersburg, FL      3:03:31.41    1:26:44.50  3:03:32.75
14    14      Carrie Seiberlich         F    42  Tallahassee, FL         3:03:37.42    1:29:33.62  3:03:37.83
15    15      Craig Shimkus             M    40  Seffner, FL             3:06:29.97    1:26:57.41  3:06:30.47
16    16      Tony Guillen              M    45  Tallahassee, FL         3:06:44.08    1:29:01.98  3:06:47.88
17    17      Nat Higdon                M    39  Cairo, GA               3:09:51.77    1:35:03.52  3:09:55.75
18    18      Geb Kiros                 M    47  Tallahassee, FL         3:11:55.84    1:31:37.76  3:12:59.14
19    19      Zach Hanna                M    37  Jacksonville, FL        3:13:17.73    1:34:57.94  3:13:19.85
20    20      Traci Falbo               F    42  Charlestown, IN         3:13:26.58    1:34:08.57  3:13:29.15
21    21      Camilo Ordonez            M    35  Tallahassee, FL         3:14:03.03    1:35:05.21  3:14:05.32
22    22      Allison Eagen             F    34  Tallahassee, FL         3:14:23.93    1:35:14.78  3:14:26.80
23    23      Pamela Simon              F    29  Riverview, FL           3:15:43.56    1:38:26.53  3:15:48.98
24    24      Mark Tombrink             M    26  Tallahassee, FL         3:16:05.68    1:41:05.27  3:16:25.90
25    25      Juan Ordonez              M    40  Tallahassee, FL         3:16:57.22    1:35:05.16  3:16:59.80
26    26      John Shea                 M    48  Tampa, FL               3:17:23.58    1:37:00.25  3:17:27.56
27    27      Yong Kim                  M    39  Nolensville, TN         3:17:28.55    1:36:45.78  3:17:31.90
28    28      Mark Lanzillo             M    56  Orange Park, FL         3:17:37.27    1:36:14.77  3:17:40.56
29    29      Kate Harrison             F    22  Tallahassee, FL         3:18:04.42    1:39:59.49  3:18:10.90
30    30      Greg Waddell              M    47  Bainbridge, GA          3:19:26.45                3:19:26.45
31    31      Douglas McRainey          M    55  Orlando, FL             3:20:15.19    1:36:47.13  3:20:16.79
32    32      Jennifer Kilinski         F    35  Tallahassee, FL         3:20:36.75    1:36:07.36  3:20:40.52
33    33      Sean Mendes               M    21  Oviedo, FL              3:20:44.41    1:44:36.96  3:20:49.65
34    34      Zachary Perry             M    19  Jacksonville, FL        3:21:07.97    1:36:53.50  3:21:13.40
35    35      Steven Mifflin            M    34  Leesburg, FL            3:22:57.82    1:28:04.16  3:22:59.41
36    36      Jeffrey Hahn              M    46  Gulfport, MS            3:23:00.79    1:39:54.61  3:23:07.30
37    37      William Pfleeger          M    56  Gulfport, MS            3:23:54.40    1:39:54.79  3:24:00.16
38    38      John Piggott              M    48  Williamsburg, VA        3:23:59.01    1:24:57.51  3:24:00.59
39    39      William Mellinger         M    50  Warner Robins, GA       3:24:03.39    1:38:15.39  3:24:10.66
41    40      Luke May                  M    27  Tallahassee, FL         3:24:07.44    1:35:00.27  3:24:12.56
40    41      Jack Tibbetts             M    49  Bonaire, GA             3:24:06.65    1:40:15.72  3:24:19.16
42    42      Greg Bargo                M    31  Tallahassee, FL         3:24:20.26    1:41:34.35  3:24:30.41
43    43      Jay Peacock               M    51  Gainesville, FL         3:24:32.89    1:42:44.38  3:24:40.80
44    44      Britta Fortson            F    41  Jacksonville, FL        3:24:56.52    1:38:26.74  3:25:04.41
46    45      Nikky Manausa             F    32  Tallahassee, FL         3:25:45.10    1:43:11.89  3:25:54.87
45    46      Mauricio Sarria           M    44  Bogota Colombia         3:25:21.89                3:25:58.33
47    47      Brian Molen               M    37  Tallahassee, FL         3:26:03.87    1:40:47.77  3:26:09.66
49    48      Jason Wetherington        M    37  Brooksville, FL         3:26:18.94    1:30:04.76  3:26:20.16
48    49      Edward Nabong             M    23  Tallahassee, FL         3:26:12.37    1:38:21.28  3:26:33.17
51    50      Karen Geletko             F    34  Tallahassee, FL         3:26:58.97    1:42:21.29  3:26:58.97
50    51      Thomas Parker             M    31  Tallahassee, FL         3:26:54.92    1:32:42.15  3:26:59.17
52    52      David Freni               M    44  Tallahassee, FL         3:27:39.62    1:41:11.54  3:27:46.90
53    53      Scott McCreight           M    49  Leawood, KS             3:29:30.16    1:44:54.54  3:29:41.77
54    54      Ashley Osterberg          F    42  Orlando, FL             3:29:43.39    1:44:17.66  3:29:52.91
55    55      Brian Osterberg           M    43  Orlando, FL             3:29:43.79    1:50:34.56  3:29:52.92
57    56      Robert Privett            M    48  Niceville, FL           3:30:40.67    1:42:58.48  3:30:51.35
56    57      David Graf                M    37  Tallahassee, FL         3:30:36.92    1:40:17.77  3:30:51.68
58    58      Cole Tessier              M    30  Tallahassee, FL         3:31:02.32    1:46:10.29  3:31:06.58
59    59      Michael Mac Mullin        M    53  Panama City, FL         3:31:25.08    1:41:23.52  3:31:29.68
60    60      Steve Walters             M    33  Beaverton, OR           3:31:27.44    1:43:00.37  3:31:35.79
61    61      Caitlin Boline            F    24  Oviedo, FL              3:31:40.06    1:41:46.43  3:31:47.35
62    62      Keith Huth                M    53  Wooster, OH             3:31:50.41    1:30:00.84  3:31:54.40
63    63      Carolyn Damphousse        F    23  Enterprise, AL          3:31:53.22    1:44:37.80  3:32:08.44
64    64      Blair Bodenmiller         F    27  Tallahassee, FL         3:32:13.39    1:38:26.74  3:32:20.80
65    65      Aaron Reed                M    32  Raleigh, NC             3:32:34.67    1:46:57.28  3:32:44.37
66    66      Kristin Bryan             F    26  Raleigh, NC             3:32:36.22    1:46:57.49  3:32:44.68
67    67      Brooke Dodson             M    41  Helena, AL              3:34:32.52    1:33:04.46  3:34:37.12
68    68      Carolyn Mathis            F    44  Penfield, NY            3:35:37.06    1:41:53.35  3:35:44.44
69    69      Renee Jackson             F    28  Athens, GA              3:36:21.31    1:47:16.96  3:36:27.68
70    70      Heung Lee                 M    55  Lawrenceville, GA       3:36:27.52    1:44:19.69  3:36:35.80
71    71      Philip Sura               M    43  Tallahassee, FL         3:36:46.32    1:43:56.98  3:37:06.86
72    72      Douglas Covert            M    49  Tallahassee, FL         3:37:06.28    1:43:37.26  3:37:14.94
73    73      Lindsey Pfau              F    24  Tallahassee, FL         3:37:17.35    1:50:04.20  3:37:31.94
74    74      Mark McTune               M    48  Helena, AL              3:37:35.02    1:43:58.18  3:37:42.94
75    75      Kevin Pfau                M    54  Feeding Hills, MA       3:37:39.35    1:50:04.30  3:37:54.11
76    76      Lindsay Whitwam           F    23  Tallahassee, FL         3:39:02.62    1:47:32.77  3:39:23.55
77    77      Jane Lanford              F    58  Fairbanks, AK           3:39:25.23    1:47:17.47  3:39:30.40
79    78      Sarah Dugas               F    35  Tallahassee, FL         3:40:28.47    1:50:53.88  3:40:48.69
80    79      Joel Piotrowski           M    44  Tallahassee, FL         3:40:51.46    1:37:02.72  3:40:54.56
78    80      Nathan Martinez           M    18  Pensacola, FL           3:40:19.65    1:48:44.55  3:41:52.44
82    81      Ned Luczynski             M    56  Tallahassee, FL         3:41:46.38    1:47:54.29  3:41:55.34
83    82      Nancy Catton              F    46  Toronto, ON  CAN        3:42:01.25    1:54:21.49  3:42:08.44
84    83      Patrick Higgins           M    23  Tallahassee, FL         3:42:08.47    1:46:16.29  3:42:13.60
85    84      Shawn Prevoir             M    34  Northborough, MA        3:42:09.22    1:46:49.96  3:42:19.70
81    85      Bill Magboo               M    49  Niceville, FL           3:41:21.48    1:43:46.41  3:42:37.44
86    86      Jon Nash                  M    34  Tallahassee, FL         3:44:33.32    1:39:59.91  3:44:39.70
87    87      Filippo Piazza            M    51  Fort Walton Beach, FL   3:44:37.35    1:41:46.43  3:44:40.61
88    88      Jason Hohensee            M    27  Tallahassee, FL         3:44:44.13    1:48:30.80  3:45:01.31
89    89      Kyle Gower-Winter         M    32  Tallahassee, FL         3:46:13.47    1:49:31.54  3:46:33.95
90    90      Will Anguish              M    54  Orlando, FL             3:46:45.42    1:51:24.10  3:46:56.61
91    91      Kory Skrob                F    43  Tallahassee, FL         3:47:16.09    1:52:06.74  3:47:22.85
92    92      Adam Greenstein           M    22  Tallahassee, FL         3:47:24.59    1:40:24.66  3:47:37.86
93    93      Jerry Searcy              M    44  Pavo, GA                3:48:23.42    1:46:22.54  3:48:29.81
94    94      Charlie Jones             M    58  Lakeland, FL            3:48:39.25    1:54:41.56  3:48:59.43
95    95      Judi Melanson             F    46  Hilton Head, SC         3:48:51.63    1:51:20.56  3:49:02.88
96    96      Ron Christen              M    68  Crawfordville, FL       3:49:15.65    1:49:54.55  3:49:32.90
97    97      Jennifer Shafer           F    45  Tallahassee, FL         3:50:03.67    1:52:06.74  3:50:10.45
98    98      Paula Piazza              F    49  Fort Walton Beach, FL   3:50:20.22    1:49:54.30  3:50:28.46
99    99      Hilary Joyner             F    38  Tallahassee, FL         3:51:49.67    1:57:32.68  3:52:02.96
100   100     Aaron Reistad             M    23  Tallahassee, FL         3:52:21.17    1:54:36.55  3:52:41.76
101   101     Ashby Knox                M    43  Lake Lure, NC           3:52:29.07    1:55:58.94  3:52:44.22
104   102     Gary Galvez               M    26  Tallahassee, FL         3:52:48.19    1:46:15.28  3:52:51.88
102   103     Mike Hamstead             M    28  Spartanburg, SC         3:52:32.51    1:50:14.30  3:52:52.71
103   104     Allie Hamstead            F    27  Spartanburg, SC         3:52:36.08    1:50:14.30  3:52:52.71
105   105     Curtis Miller             M    30  Monticello, FL          3:53:11.67    1:48:30.55  3:53:17.86
107   106     Laura Langford            F    35  Orlando, FL             3:53:48.75    1:50:51.81  3:53:59.88
106   107     Melissa Hooke             F    35  Crawfordville, FL       3:53:48.14    1:56:44.63  3:54:08.59
108   108     Sopheak Seeto             F    42  Houston, TX             3:53:53.34    1:51:45.81  3:54:27.45
110   109     Katie Clark               F    39  Tallahassee, FL         3:54:27.38    1:52:28.32  3:54:42.89
109   110     Joe Kelly                 M    38  Tallahassee, FL         3:54:11.72    1:57:31.67  3:54:57.97
111   111     Ashleigh Smith            M    33  Tallahassee, FL         3:54:50.84    1:52:29.51  3:55:07.47
113   112     Paul Scarpinato           M    43  Statesboro, GA          3:55:28.56    1:43:38.54  3:55:38.45
112   113     Geralda McQueen           F    31  Atlanta, GA             3:55:23.83    1:53:59.17  3:55:44.10
114   114     Jay Herring               M    56  Jacksonville, FL        3:55:48.22    1:47:56.50  3:55:54.47
115   115     Chris Korta               M    46  Tallahassee, FL         3:55:48.22    1:54:39.31  3:55:55.71
116   116     John Halfaker             M    21  Tallahassee, FL         3:56:28.95    1:53:21.80  3:56:44.16
117   117     Holly Buss                F    36  Havana, FL              3:56:32.95    1:50:53.68  3:56:47.47
118   118     Edward Bruce              M    28  Tallahassee, FL         3:57:17.23    1:44:08.51  3:57:31.72
119   119     Alyssa Bertinelli         F    21  Tallahassee, FL         3:57:30.37    1:55:54.71  3:57:46.72
120   120     John Showalter            M    55  Tallahassee, FL         3:57:35.18    1:56:47.82  3:57:55.38
121   121     Greg Maurin               M    48  Tampa, FL               3:58:07.77    1:51:24.68  3:58:17.46
123   122     Morgan Brown              F    33  Opelika, AL             3:58:24.89    1:47:17.48  3:58:37.11
122   123     Tiffany Nunnally          F    35  Thomasville, GA         3:58:24.40    1:53:47.31  3:58:41.16
124   124     Michelle Gully            F    42  Jacksonville, FL        3:58:48.15    1:47:38.45  3:58:56.44
125   125     Carrie Fritz              F    45  Land O Lakes, FL        3:59:00.71    1:52:04.31  3:59:11.69
127   126     Gary Griffin              M    64  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:02.31    1:55:59.54  3:59:19.94
128   127     Julie Choat               F    37  Helena, AL              3:59:07.98    1:48:15.59  3:59:22.78
129   128     Jeff Vincent              M    43  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:14.02    1:48:40.52  3:59:23.98
130   129     Kristen Keller            F    33  Pelham, AL              3:59:17.76    1:51:39.94  3:59:32.15
131   130     Vicky Connell             F    54  Orange Park, FL         3:59:30.75    1:59:05.87  3:59:35.98
132   131     Gary Kenney               M    63  Murphy, NC              3:59:41.55    1:56:47.45  4:00:01.73
126   132     Joe Mazziotta             M    50  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:02.13    1:58:49.32  4:00:05.42
133   133     Matt Hohmeister           M    33  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:48.28    1:57:09.67  4:00:08.43
134   134     Timothy Fraser            M    36  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:48.41    1:58:00.93  4:00:08.65
136   135     Lessie Skiba              F    20  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:57.70    1:53:21.18  4:00:12.92
137   136     Louis Dusang              M    51  Biloxi, MS              4:00:07.44    1:44:02.29  4:00:14.23
135   137     Michelle Perry            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         3:59:55.31    1:57:09.16  4:00:15.78
138   138     Mark Maxwell              M    50  Tampa, FL               4:00:20.11    1:53:37.47  4:00:32.64
139   139     Harry Van Der Lei         M    48  Tallahassee, FL         4:00:59.39                4:01:16.64
140   140     Shelton Ansley            M    61  Cairo, GA               4:01:51.62    1:56:47.46  4:01:58.42
141   141     Ashley Carr               F    23  Tallahassee, FL         4:02:07.32    1:56:29.82  4:02:23.74
142   142     David Horn                M    40  Jacksonville, FL        4:02:27.11    1:48:45.80  4:02:35.95
143   143     Debbie Green              F    47  Valdosta, GA            4:02:30.20    1:55:54.28  4:02:41.73
144   144     Ben Andrews               M    49  Tallahassee, FL         4:02:35.96    1:56:47.82  4:02:56.23
145   145     Patricia Vandersloot      F    47  Pittsford, NY           4:03:16.32    1:52:13.22  4:03:23.99
146   146     Jamila Allen              F    24  Tallahassee, FL         4:03:57.97    1:53:24.81  4:04:15.57
147   147     Sunny Jang-Yoo            F    49  Lawrenceville, GA       4:05:21.94    1:52:20.16  4:05:30.24
148   148     Rachel Shuck              F    35  Nixa, MO                4:05:29.64    1:53:23.81  4:05:41.27
149   149     Bob Kroeger               M    67  Cincinnati, OH          4:06:48.20    1:56:18.85  4:06:54.15
151   150     Diem Presley              F    39  Lynn Haven, FL          4:08:12.13    1:57:08.32  4:08:23.75
150   151     Eric Dueno                M    45  Havana, FL              4:08:00.73    2:08:22.34  4:09:01.11
152   152     Steve Megargee            M    45  Knoxville, TN           4:08:55.04    1:58:54.82  4:09:22.74
153   153     Judith Ecochard           F    57  New York, NY            4:10:18.34    1:59:08.31  4:10:52.25
154   154     Birgit Maier-Katkin       F    51  Tallahassee, FL         4:10:44.29    1:59:59.47  4:11:06.25
156   155     Angela Burnett            F    34  Valdosta, GA            4:10:56.59    1:55:50.42  4:11:08.00
155   156     Jody Penney               F    39  Hahira, GA              4:10:47.68    2:01:45.23  4:11:08.64
157   157     Jeff Picker               M    52  Tallahassee, FL         4:11:44.66    2:01:34.63  4:12:07.88
159   158     Richard Pulido            M    49  Crawfordville, FL       4:11:49.89    2:00:21.99  4:12:14.50
160   159     Barney Ray                M    51  Tallahassee, FL         4:12:04.60    1:55:53.47  4:12:24.75
158   160     Thomas Maxwell            M    45  Tallahassee, FL         4:11:46.20    2:10:08.74  4:12:28.16
161   161     Beverly Long              F    59  Auburn, AL              4:12:31.64    2:00:38.26  4:12:52.50
163   162     Tim Hicks                 M    42  Jacksonville, FL        4:13:05.27    1:57:24.56  4:13:22.10
162   163     Beth Strickland           F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:13:04.37    2:01:45.43  4:13:25.50
165   164     Elaine Freni              F    37  Tallahassee, FL         4:14:00.01    1:59:43.10  4:14:20.96
164   165     Julia Sura                F    42  Tallahassee, FL         4:13:40.64    2:08:21.74  4:14:40.80
166   166     Kyle Shaw                 M    32  Tallahassee, FL         4:14:15.10    2:11:18.75  4:14:45.50
167   167     Heather Gingras           F    48  Charleston, SC          4:15:00.90    1:58:15.94  4:15:11.46
169   168     Theresa Sullivan          F    53  Panama City, FL         4:15:38.33    1:59:56.57  4:15:43.11
168   169     Omar Janjua               M    55  Edmond, OK              4:15:25.01    2:01:07.82  4:15:45.95
170   170     Trina Vielhauer           F    42  Tallahassee, FL         4:15:52.39    2:03:37.89  4:16:15.98
171   171     Chang-Hong Yu             F    51  Knoxville, TN           4:16:37.11    2:03:38.70  4:16:48.10
173   172     Eric Bernard              M    34  Dothan, AL              4:17:16.74    1:37:19.79  4:17:25.26
172   173     Joel Kostka               M    50  Decatur, GA             4:17:01.55    2:03:18.34  4:17:37.92
175   174     Kristen Goldsmith         F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:17:40.97    1:56:43.42  4:17:57.38
174   175     Alison Hand               F    40  Santa Rosa Beach, FL    4:17:33.18    2:00:45.76  4:17:57.38
177   176     Robert McDonald           M    56  Tallahassee, FL         4:18:19.92    1:52:59.83  4:18:36.26
178   177     Laurie Mellinger          F    48  Warner Robins, GA       4:18:35.50    2:01:19.44  4:18:49.26
176   178     Kathy Greene              F    40  Tallahassee, FL         4:18:11.40    2:10:23.74  4:18:50.26
179   179     Craig Johnson             M    28  Orlando, FL             4:18:37.44    2:08:28.59  4:18:50.90
180   180     Billy Nolas               M    55  Philadelhia, PA         4:19:03.40    2:02:38.60  4:19:05.55
182   181     Rob McGhin                M    34  Valdosta, GA            4:20:27.99                4:20:40.77
181   182     Michael Viguerie          M    54  Spring, TX              4:20:25.77    2:02:59.88  4:20:59.68
185   183     Lucas Topalis             M    19  Dothan, AL              4:21:46.76    2:06:59.34  4:21:46.76
183   184     Travis Moran              M    42  Tallahassee, FL         4:21:01.44    2:07:48.58  4:21:55.98
184   185     Nicholas Williams         M    35  Tallahassee, FL         4:21:21.72    2:13:10.17  4:22:11.50
188   186     Adam Field                M    24  Tallahassee, FL         4:21:58.94    2:01:44.21  4:22:26.27
186   187     Andy Sansbury             M    60  Spartanburg, SC         4:21:48.80    2:00:54.83  4:22:30.77
187   188     Joel Sansbury             M    23  Spartanburg, SC         4:21:48.80    2:00:54.83  4:22:30.77
189   189     Kelsey Grimaldi           F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:22:15.09    2:13:22.85  4:22:38.49
190   190     Lauren Doyle              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:22:15.19    2:13:23.35  4:22:38.49
191   191     Bonnie Joyce              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:22:15.30    2:13:23.14  4:22:38.49
192   192     Patrick Clare             M    58  Greer, SC               4:22:37.07    2:01:29.82  4:22:57.19
194   193     Michael Peel              M    48  Grand Ridge, FL         4:23:40.29    2:00:05.32  4:24:11.77
193   194     Kayla Rady                F    23  Tallahassee, FL         4:23:30.05    2:01:37.98  4:24:14.27
197   195     Michael Weaver            M    50  Bremen, GA              4:24:22.87    1:50:33.37  4:24:38.25
195   196     William Sherman           M    53  Ft. Walton Beach, FL    4:24:01.29    2:02:49.97  4:24:38.28
196   197     Ryan Franklin             M    32  Tallahassee, FL         4:24:04.52    2:12:53.35  4:24:46.27
198   198     Kaitlin Early             F    19  Tallahassee, FL         4:24:27.23    2:03:07.58  4:24:54.77
200   199     Mark Fisher               M    52  Louisville, CO          4:25:09.90    2:09:57.34  4:25:42.22
199   200     Ellen Powell              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:25:09.44    2:11:15.49  4:25:46.88
201   201     Katherine Betta           F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:26:14.36    2:13:14.54  4:26:43.89
203   202     Jorge Fuentes             M    28  Ft. Benning, GA         4:26:36.74    1:56:06.68  4:27:11.27
204   203     Natalie Bunds             F    27  Tallahassee, FL         4:26:39.44    2:21:54.34  4:27:28.14
202   204     Amber Kalb                F    22  Tallahassee, FL         4:26:32.00    2:23:29.12  4:27:29.28
205   205     Pam Horne                 F    52  Coral Springs, FL       4:27:03.40    2:09:07.88  4:27:35.17
206   206     Daryl Hallmark            M    55  Alabaster, AL           4:27:13.48    1:56:05.25  4:27:42.28
207   207     Kristina Peeples          F    43  Crawfordville, FL       4:27:18.95    2:14:13.90  4:28:05.62
208   208     Rick Register             M    50  Lake Park, GA           4:27:58.90    2:03:34.21  4:28:11.53
209   209     Lon Schmidt Jr.           M    28  Great Falls, MT         4:28:16.99    2:03:15.34  4:28:47.23
211   210     Wendell Lafave            M    64  Williamstown, ON  CAN   4:28:41.44   02:09:58.84  4:29:06.71
210   211     Kimon Anemogiannis        M    52  Apopka, FL              4:28:38.13   02:02:00.82  4:29:06.91
215   212     Romeo Aggabao             M    48  Tallahassee, FL         4:29:30.93   02:03:19.77  4:29:37.74
212   213     Kandi Hoffman             F    29  Tallahassee, FL         4:29:00.25   02:10:26.34  4:29:49.77
214   214     Sherri Welch              F    48  Hahira, GA              4:29:15.86   02:08:16.68  4:29:58.62
213   215     Ted Welch                 M    49  Hahira, GA              4:29:15.85   02:08:16.49  4:29:58.62
217   216     Kurt Birmingham           M    49  Niceville, FL           4:29:46.73   01:59:17.57  4:30:03.88
216   217     Rodney Carver             M    38  Southaven, MS           4:29:37.93   02:11:50.35  4:30:09.37
218   218     Jill Wofsey               F    50  Alford, FL              4:30:27.21   02:05:46.83  4:30:39.80
219   219     Sangbum Ro                M    42  Tallahassee, FL         4:30:46.64   02:15:47.44  4:31:19.96
220   220     Lisa White                F    38  Tallahassee, FL         4:31:02.92   02:06:39.50  4:31:33.13
223   221     Stuart Poage              M    38  Tallahassee, FL         4:31:25.34   02:00:33.78  4:31:34.28
221   222     Anna Hackenberg           F    27  Plano, TX               4:31:06.59   02:09:48.83  4:31:36.38
222   223     Truman Smith              M    67  Hixson, TN              4:31:23.14   02:09:02.59  4:31:50.39
226   224     Adama Anderson            M    29  Navarre, FL             4:32:05.54   01:53:37.47  4:32:13.93
224   225     Judy Lynch                F    64  Castleton, NY           4:31:45.05   02:14:51.70  4:32:19.00
227   226     Micah Harter              M    27  Tallahassee, FL         4:32:12.63   01:59:13.97  4:32:20.42
225   227     Robert Wigen              M    48  Tallahassee, FL         4:31:47.96   01:59:40.69  4:32:21.22
228   228     Tiffany Mills-Fugate      F    33  Navarre, FL             4:32:29.06   02:07:34.89  4:32:55.52
229   229     Patricia Born             F    49  Tallahassee, FL         4:32:40.78   02:16:05.32  4:33:25.54
231   230     Jesse Diaz                M    22  Tallahassee, FL         4:33:31.94   01:54:37.77  4:33:37.79
230   231     Haley Bolt                F    20  Tallahassee, FL         4:33:07.69   02:16:19.91  4:33:54.54
232   232     Bruce Hall                M    45  Dothan, AL              4:33:41.74   02:09:46.34  4:34:39.46
234   233     Sandra Wilson             F    38  Panama City, FL         4:34:41.46   02:06:01.76  4:34:53.38
233   234     Keisha Cowhey             F    37  Tallahassee, FL         4:34:37.29   02:03:58.76  4:34:59.63
236   235     Kasey Hollington          F    33  Hoover, AL              4:36:01.74   01:58:15.33  4:36:16.14
235   236     Mike Judge                M    61  Gilbert, AZ             4:35:33.26   02:17:19.11  4:36:18.76
238   237     Candy Dice                F    42  Jacksonville, FL        4:36:26.19   02:08:17.89  4:36:52.45
237   238     David Dunkle              M    43  Perry, FL               4:36:25.99   02:14:02.98  4:37:03.39
239   239     Will Hofacker             M    57  Richmond, VA            4:36:54.62   02:07:33.28  4:37:17.80
240   240     Sundaresan Iyer           M    39  Tallahassee, FL         4:37:16.00   02:08:15.69  4:37:36.67
241   241     Natalie Brantley          F    40  Tallahassee, FL         4:38:09.64   02:05:06.95  4:38:45.80
242   242     Lisa Schwenning           F    45  Tallahassee, FL         4:38:17.81   02:03:47.20  4:38:46.80
245   243     Domitilia Dos Santos      F    58  New York, NY            4:38:49.26   02:03:56.33  4:38:49.26
244   244     Thomas Carney             M    55  Tallahassee, FL         4:38:48.81   01:54:33.51  4:39:11.78
243   245     Alexandra May             F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:38:47.30   02:08:31.31  4:39:32.29
248   246     Carolyn Mather            F    65  Morganton, GA           4:40:01.24   02:07:13.84  4:40:02.80
246   247     Patrick Vincent           M    22  Orlando, FL             4:39:39.92   02:22:27.37  4:40:19.53
247   248     Victor Behan              M    67  Maitland, FL            4:39:48.90   02:16:46.10  4:40:32.30
249   249     Victoria Knight           F    35  Fort Walton Beach, FL   4:40:56.04   02:09:56.36  4:41:05.30
250   250     Jason Zink                M    39  Tallahassee, FL         4:42:06.52   02:09:30.34  4:42:11.69
253   251     Ramon Morris              M    23  Tallahassee, FL         4:42:54.37   02:07:31.41  4:43:00.15
251   252     Patrick Garner            M    37  Albany, GA              4:42:23.07   02:14:12.86  4:43:06.44
252   253     Tyler Dykes               M    30  Branford, FL            4:42:47.78   02:11:57.93  4:43:18.21
255   254     Debbie Molina             F    59  Merritt Island, FL      4:43:36.81   02:11:59.84  4:43:49.81
254   255     John Hartzell             M    31  Panama City, FL         4:43:03.11   02:06:19.98  4:44:07.58
256   256     Karen Khodadadi           F    55  Auburn, AL              4:44:14.12   02:12:02.60  4:44:37.51
258   257     Karin Scarpinato          F    45  Statesboro, GA          4:44:32.24   01:52:52.20  4:44:41.78
257   258     Mark Fuller               M    49  Tallahassee, FL         4:44:31.04   02:10:57.86  4:44:53.56
259   259     Ithel Jones               M    59  Tallahassee, FL         4:44:36.01   02:16:50.85  4:45:11.41
260   260     Beth Cao                  F    32  Tallahassee, FL         4:44:57.81   02:15:06.27  4:45:29.26
261   261     Cristina Dusek            F    31  Tallahassee, FL         4:44:59.42   02:15:06.47  4:45:30.67
263   262     Adrea Truckenmiller       F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:46:18.64   02:15:47.45  4:46:44.31
262   263     Ellie Weinbel             F    19  Gainesville, FL         4:46:14.06   02:16:20.11  4:47:01.31
264   264     Jennifer Baker            F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:46:59.71   02:01:07.48  4:47:19.81
265   265     Phil Min                  M    58  Mount Olive, AL         4:47:03.19   02:08:54.59  4:47:42.91
266   266     John Viguerie             M    57  Spring, TX              4:47:11.31   02:21:06.61  4:47:45.56
267   267     Dylan Wesbey              M    22  Tallahassee, FL         4:47:21.19   02:30:51.90  4:47:59.98
268   268     Julia Moritz              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         4:47:21.26   02:22:27.62  4:47:59.98
269   269     Ann Guillen               F    45  Tallahassee, FL         4:47:29.55   02:16:59.71  4:48:13.98
270   270     Bruce Roberman            M    51  Brandon, FL             4:48:44.10   02:12:48.69  4:49:04.87
271   271     Brian Mount               M    40  Eastaboga, AL           4:49:17.38   01:58:10.64  4:49:34.67
273   272     Kati-Morgan Hathcock      F    24  Eastpoint, FL           4:50:17.34   02:19:13.44  4:50:38.68
272   273     Edneia Botelho            F    46  Tallahassee, FL         4:50:02.51   02:18:05.61  4:50:43.63
275   274     Gene Bowden               M    48  Porter, TX              4:50:40.59   01:57:57.50  4:51:02.89
274   275     Ian Lee                   M    44  Tallahassee, FL         4:50:36.28   02:08:31.72  4:51:21.94
276   276     Tom Bzotte                M    50  Murphy, NC              4:51:06.42   01:59:50.32  4:51:33.92
277   277     Connor Holcombe           M    20  Tallahassee, FL         4:52:14.93   02:23:29.95  4:52:54.23
278   278     Michael Barilla           M    42  Charlotte, NC           4:52:28.36   02:04:23.51  4:53:14.82
279   279     Mike Schwartz             M    54  Palm Harbor, FL         4:52:28.52   02:23:09.50  4:53:17.83
280   280     Kenson Jean               M    26  Tallahassee, FL         4:52:49.82   02:08:33.33  4:53:32.57
283   281     Karen Bennett             F    37  Crawfordville, FL       4:53:37.91   02:23:33.37  4:54:03.58
281   282     Mathias Margut            M    56  Satellite Beach, FL     4:53:23.69   02:09:29.14  4:54:03.99
282   283     Tammy Poucher             F    38  Tallahassee, FL         4:53:27.27   02:25:28.31  4:54:12.54
284   284     Duane Evans               M    46  Crawfordville, FL       4:54:03.44   01:39:13.15  4:54:15.37
285   285     Jamie Carver              M    41  Tallahassee, FL         4:54:54.68   02:25:14.84  4:55:27.32
286   286     Robert Skrob              M    42  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:04.36   02:07:55.84  4:56:27.11
289   287     Clement Allen             M    49  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:21.18   02:09:59.34  4:56:38.58
290   288     Keith Sadberry            M    28  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:34.64   02:07:56.87  4:56:55.78
287   289     Christine Crooms          F    30  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:12.30   02:29:20.63  4:56:58.63
288   290     Thomas Biance             M    33  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:21.08   02:24:33.57  4:57:19.83
291   291     Heather Fuselier          F    37  Tallahassee, FL         4:56:45.40   02:18:09.95  4:57:32.79
292   292     Tom Schumacher            M    73  Matthews, NC            4:57:11.23   02:23:13.95  4:58:00.72
294   293     Mary Neiberger            F    61  Gainesville, FL         4:57:31.84   02:24:32.84  4:58:07.19
293   294     Jeffrey Bettinger         M    64  Coconut Grove, FL       4:57:22.22   02:24:32.63  4:58:14.79
295   295     Debbie Meitz              F    44  Coral Springs, FL       4:57:36.49   02:29:41.63  4:58:16.79
296   296     Daniel Cutchen            M    52  Tallahassee, FL         4:58:06.12   02:21:36.50  4:58:42.72
298   297     Deedee Earles             F    25  Jonesboro, AR           4:58:33.64   02:13:40.85  4:58:44.34
297   298     Carol Earles              F    44  Ravenden Springs, AR    4:58:33.08   02:13:41.35  4:58:44.34
299   299     Diana Jones-Ellis         F    57  Tallahassee, FL         4:58:52.78   02:11:31.77  4:59:41.58
300   300     Gary Cato                 M    58  Bainbridge, GA          4:59:19.34   02:18:21.10  4:59:52.52
302   301     Dandy Lee                 M    72                          5:00:24.87   02:22:01.85  5:00:45.68
301   302     Nathan Lee                M    32  Goodlettsville, TN      5:00:20.50   02:23:43.87  5:00:52.77
303   303     Dagmar Linnhoff           F    28  Tallahassee, FL         5:01:32.54   02:27:35.63  5:02:38.26
304   304     Caleb Coale               M    27  Tallahassee, FL         5:04:08.95   01:50:46.77  5:04:19.84
305   305     Robert Przybylski         M    54  Niceville, FL           5:06:19.68   02:28:55.64  5:07:23.53
306   306     Michael Wilsey            M    44  Tampa, FL               5:07:03.07   02:21:54.34  5:07:55.35
307   307     Minta Meyer               F    39  St. Petersburg, FL      5:07:30.17   02:21:04.42  5:08:14.76
308   308     Megan Hays                F    21  Tallahassee, FL         5:07:38.14   02:27:17.87  5:08:25.70
310   309     Jennifer Bendewish        F    35  Cairo, GA               5:10:17.16   02:25:07.76  5:11:02.70
309   310     Larry Lawrence            M    56  Lakeland, FL            5:10:08.43   02:21:04.61  5:11:05.34
311   311     George Southgate          M    67  Calhoun, GA             5:10:52.05   02:25:38.56  5:11:09.35
312   312     Courtney Kee              F    20  Tallahassee, FL         5:11:04.56   02:23:51.84  5:11:45.55
313   313     Diane McKissack           F    50  Tallahassee, FL         5:12:48.36   02:26:04.12  5:13:28.36
314   314     Christina Maddox          F    36  Crawfordville, FL       5:14:07.49   02:29:08.38  5:14:54.36
315   315     John Simmons              M    39  Tallahassee, FL         5:17:46.30   02:26:04.37  5:18:26.56
316   316     Heather Kelly             F    35  Lake Park, GA           5:18:14.34   02:25:26.87  5:19:08.12
317   317     Susan Platt               F    52  Tallahassee, FL         5:20:13.59   02:35:42.27  5:21:19.87
318   318     Suzanne Spiceland         F    47  Jacksonville, AL        5:21:34.27   02:26:23.40  5:22:23.62
319   319     Elizabeth Fernandez       F    21  Tallahassee, FL         5:22:09.39   02:27:14.59  5:22:34.16
320   320     Tina Cardoza              F    39  Crawfordville, FL       5:23:01.44   02:23:34.37  5:23:27.31
321   321     Jen Barton                F    30  Tallahassee, FL         5:24:00.20   02:29:39.47  5:24:39.87
322   322     Brenda Hornickle          F    57  Lakeland, FL            5:25:05.73   02:39:55.99  5:26:02.57
323   323     Richard Ziegler           M    54  Tallahassee, FL         5:26:09.63   02:33:38.90  5:27:07.88
324   324     Alex Mosca                M    31  Tallahassee, FL         5:27:24.63   02:10:25.57  5:27:53.88
325   325     Tracy Taylor              F    33  Tallahassee, FL         5:27:44.04   02:29:20.96  5:28:30.27
326   326     Lori Schwartz             F    53  Palm Harbor, FL         5:28:32.38   02:38:08.22  5:29:21.63
327   327     Kim Gosseen               F    40  Pensacola, FL           5:28:44.88   02:37:35.90  5:29:42.13
328   328     Casey Craver              F    27  Cumming, GA             5:30:22.55   02:26:34.60  5:31:08.35
329   329     James Russell             M    43  Tallahassee, FL         5:31:56.53   02:23:09.62  5:32:57.97
330   330     Lisa McAnally             F    51  Tallahassee, FL         5:33:41.68   02:29:51.13  5:34:32.93
331   331     Bennett Carver            M    63  Gulfport, MS            5:34:33.88   02:41:38.40  5:35:07.58
332   332     Megan Stith               F    28  Panama City, FL         5:34:36.92   02:39:18.90  5:35:41.46
333   333     Mahmoud Khelah            M    43  Jacksonville, FL        5:35:53.80   02:33:08.64  5:37:07.55
334   334     Jessica Mioduszewski      F    32  Coconut Creek, FL       5:36:28.35   02:31:39.99  5:37:07.89
335   335     Robyn Griffin             F    37  Tallahassee, FL         5:37:56.39   02:49:33.40  5:39:07.65
336   336     Tolar Griffin             M    37  Tallahassee, FL         5:38:14.92   02:49:33.61  5:39:25.54
337   337     Danny Hartlye             M    66  Princeton, IN           5:38:53.67   02:40:11.40  5:39:38.27
338   338     Mark Carpanini            M    60  Lakeland, FL            5:41:38.64   02:39:56.60  5:42:35.14
339   339     Kristy Trueblood          F    37  Tallahassee, FL         5:41:56.28   02:47:45.87  5:42:51.14
340   340     Donnette Hulsey           F    35  Pelham, AL              5:43:18.26   02:41:32.32  5:44:09.20
342   341     Heather Shoemaker         F    29  Johns Creek, GA         5:45:28.61   02:41:41.73  5:46:17.40
343   342     Halbert Walston           M    39  Radcliff, KY            5:45:29.62   02:41:39.86  5:46:17.90
341   343     Malisa Anderson-Strait    F    36  Tucker, GA              5:45:16.40   02:41:41.72  5:46:17.90
344   344     Carlos Zapata             M    68  Tallahassee, FL         5:46:17.06   02:31:38.97  5:47:02.72
345   345     Alexandra Magoulas        F    20  Tallahassee, FL         5:47:25.00   02:27:14.12  5:47:50.40
346   346     Joseph Lammert            M    57  Crestwood, MO           5:47:27.22   02:30:17.62  5:48:39.70
347   347     Thomas Allman             M    48  Deland, FL              5:48:31.07   02:35:47.78  5:49:30.66
348   348     Francis Allman            M    53  Quincy, FL              5:48:31.57   02:35:47.37  5:49:30.82
350   349     Kristin Goergen           F    39  Laurel Hill, FL         5:53:55.74   02:32:05.79  5:54:34.17
349   350     Devon Wright              F    36  Tallahassee, FL         5:53:38.90   02:56:48.68  5:54:49.42
351   351     Patty Ryan                F    49  Tallahassee, FL         5:54:45.48   02:49:34.92  5:55:55.67
352   352     Stacey Shuman             M    51  Tallahassee, FL         5:55:59.44   02:38:24.25  5:56:40.59
353   353     Lisa Britt                F    42  Jacksonville, FL        5:56:12.16   02:44:22.14  5:57:13.42
354   354     Sheila Lafave             F    61  Williamstown, ON  CAN   5:57:43.50   02:50:19.89  5:58:38.14
355   355     Andrew King               M    34  Tallahassee, FL         5:59:27.28   02:43:52.72  6:00:23.28
356   356     Elliott McCaskill         M    27  Tallahassee, FL         6:05:03.64   02:30:56.77  6:05:54.35
357   357     Teal Clark                F    46  Biloxi, MS              6:16:33.15   02:51:54.17  6:16:42.84
358   358     Nick Mazza                M    65  Tallahassee, FL         6:50:58.89   03:05:53.41  6:51:59.44

Wheelchair Div
Net   Gun     Name                     Sex  Age  Residence                  Net          Split        Gun
1     1       Edward Russell            M    60  Bristol, FL             3:54:10.20                3:54:10.20

Half Marathon Results

Net   Gun     Name                     Sex  Age        Residence            Net          Split        Gun
1     1       Christian Vazquez         M    19  Babson Park, FL         1:17:50.69     37:41.45   1:17:51.41
2     2       Jonathan Ross             M    27  Atlanta, GA             1:20:09.42     39:53.31   1:20:11.92
3     3       Peter Kaus                M    29  Tallahassee, FL         1:22:10.05     40:39.24   1:22:11.76
4     4       Robert Post               M    19  Babson Park, FL         1:23:17.30     41:36.15   1:23:18.59
5     5       David Wright              M    19  Babson Park, FL         1:23:18.77     41:35.95   1:23:19.88
6     6       Peter Ormsby              M    37  Babson Park, FL         1:23:23.88     41:46.40   1:23:24.58
7     7       Eric Godin                M    29  Tallahassee, FL         1:23:39.82     41:36.72   1:23:42.62
8     8       Mickey Moore              M    43  Tallahassee, FL         1:24:12.14     43:19.47   1:24:13.68
9     9       Don Autore                M    38  Tallahassee, FL         1:24:21.88     41:17.42   1:24:23.60
10    10      Sean Hudson               M    43  Tallahassee, FL         1:24:29.70     43:19.40   1:24:32.17
11    11      Jeff Mires                M    50  Greenville, IN          1:25:31.44     42:29.98   1:25:34.00
12    12      Albert Reed               M    21  Carson City, NV         1:26:07.29     41:13.72   1:26:08.86
13    13      Robert Duggleby           M    23  Tallahassee, FL         1:26:32.57     41:07.65   1:26:33.82
14    14      Jake Mazziotta            M    15  Tallahassee, FL         1:26:42.12     43:37.14   1:26:42.12
15    15      Paul Medina               M    38  Jacksonville, FL        1:27:39.68     49:59.98   1:27:41.93
16    16      Mike Peymann              M    51  Tallahassee, FL         1:28:08.99     42:49.72   1:28:10.75
17    17      Bing Xu                   M    45  Tallahassee, FL         1:28:59.80     49:31.91   1:29:01.36
18    18      Beth Miller               F    22  Tallahassee, FL         1:29:07.46     44:45.70   1:29:09.18
19    19      Marci Gray                F    39  Tallahassee, FL         1:29:29.04     44:17.60   1:29:32.18
20    20      Lydia Veal                F    32  Jacksonville, FL        1:30:19.78     44:41.32   1:30:21.93
21    21      Cory Gerbrandt            M    37  Tallahassee, FL         1:31:14.92     47:20.62   1:31:19.64
22    22      Paul Guyas                M    36  Tallahassee, FL         1:31:20.93     46:56.72   1:31:24.64
23    23      Aaron Taylor              M    20  Durham, NC              1:31:38.28     45:54.73   1:31:44.94
24    24      Dmitry Dukhovskoy         M    42  Tallahassee, FL         1:31:54.96     49:42.21   1:32:04.64
25    25      Victor Hung               M    33  Orlando, FL             1:32:08.03     52:04.74   1:32:10.69
26    26      Juan Ruiz Villegas        M    21  Tallahassee, FL         1:32:11.42     45:23.22   1:32:16.40
27    27      Katie Sherron             F    32  Tallahassee, FL         1:33:21.71     47:14.66   1:33:25.19
29    28      Timothy Cobey             M    53  Tallahassee, FL         1:34:04.65     44:40.97   1:34:06.18
28    29      Bill Chatham              M    29  Tallahassee, FL         1:34:00.70     47:56.77   1:34:11.68
30    30      William Coniglio          M    30  Tallahassee, FL         1:34:23.32     47:21.63   1:34:32.57
31    31      Jason Venema              M    32  Tallahassee, FL         1:35:15.64     48:00.24   1:35:19.42
33    32      David Knauf               M    49  Tallahassee, FL         1:35:47.64     43:19.47   1:35:48.42
32    33      Renee Cox                 F    26  Tallahassee, FL         1:35:42.18     47:45.24   1:35:49.43
34    34      Jeremy Kirch              M    31  Jacksonville, FL        1:35:54.66     46:01.48   1:35:57.34
35    35      Alexandra Pace            F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:35:58.28     47:46.36   1:36:03.20
36    36      Davis Ely                 M    53  Jacksonville, FL        1:36:25.92     47:52.88   1:36:31.67
37    37      Travis Miller             M    44  Tallahassee, FL         1:36:28.87     48:52.30   1:36:35.53
38    38      Kathy Andrews             F    51  Tallahassee, FL         1:36:35.69     48:01.90   1:36:39.59
39    39      Kathryn Ches              F    34  Jacksonville, FL        1:36:36.29     49:08.15   1:36:39.99
41    40      Michael Labossiere        M    47  Tallahassee, FL         1:36:52.94     49:31.24   1:36:57.21
40    41      Will Overholt             M    25  Atlanta, GA             1:36:52.73     56:40.50   1:37:08.56
42    42      Richard Oberlin           M    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:37:08.12     48:34.73   1:37:13.65
43    43      Fernando Lenis            M    20  Kissimmee, FL           1:37:18.45     47:07.11   1:37:22.95
44    44      Lauren Diaz               F    31  Jacksonville Beach, FL  1:37:29.49     48:51.71   1:37:31.95
45    45      Marton Kozma              M    45  Tifton, GA              1:37:35.89     49:32.25   1:37:40.43
46    46      Mary Anne Grayson         F    48  Thomasville, GA         1:38:17.99     48:01.70   1:38:21.70
47    47      Kristen Palmer            F    35  Tallahassee, FL         1:38:40.82     49:42.99   1:38:53.66
49    48      Jeremy Fowler             M    25  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:03.40     50:53.99   1:39:08.92
50    49      Victoria Suarez           F    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:06.53     46:44.72   1:39:11.76
48    50      Chelsea Hankins           F    21  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:02.00     49:07.33   1:39:16.19
51    51      Angela Wable              F    40  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:10.44     50:09.13   1:39:17.20
52    52      Brian Cammarata           M    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:13.22     54:07.60   1:39:17.95
53    53      Charlie Lang              M    15  Tallahassee, FL         1:39:53.63     49:07.33   1:40:00.95
55    54      Erik Isenberg             M    17  Tallahassee, FL         1:40:02.61     50:05.51   1:40:11.56
54    55      Taryn Arbeiter            F    23  Atlanta, GA             1:39:58.17     51:12.23   1:40:13.80
56    56      Sean Isenberg             M    17  Tallahassee, FL         1:40:13.34     50:05.28   1:40:22.12
57    57      Kenna Forehand            F    17  Tallahassee, FL         1:40:41.60     50:20.65   1:40:46.86
58    58      Amanda Hudson             F    37  Tallahassee, FL         1:40:51.49     50:19.48   1:40:56.60
61    59      Paulette Clanahan         F    50  Dade City, FL           1:41:08.70     55:53.76   1:41:14.63
62    60      Katasha Cornwell          F    36  Dade City, FL           1:41:10.01     50:28.12   1:41:19.46
60    61      Bradley Baker             M    22  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:08.46     51:12.22   1:41:21.13
59    62      Larry Harris              M    44  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:05.30     52:42.99   1:41:25.96
63    63      Laura McDermott           F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:18.91     52:14.43   1:41:28.44
65    64      Jessie Kircher            F    19  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:30.74     49:29.23   1:41:35.46
64    65      David Yon                 M    58  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:27.64     50:59.16   1:41:42.14
66    66      Scott Lindeman            M    38  Tallahassee, FL         1:41:44.93     49:56.69   1:41:55.21
68    67      Nikolai Hladick           M    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:42:15.43     52:50.69   1:42:29.21
67    68      John Sweat                M    23  Tallahassee, FL         1:42:10.48     52:49.48   1:42:41.27
69    69      Allen Johnston            M    54  Mobile, AL              1:42:48.67     51:12.83   1:42:56.46
70    70      Scott Koepp               M    47  Hopkins, MN             1:43:04.05     51:29.40   1:43:18.46
71    71      Paula O' Neill            F    52  Tallahassee, FL         1:43:26.07     58:04.94   1:43:31.81
72    72      David Brock               M    15  Bainbridge, GA          1:43:34.85     51:01.62   1:43:44.53
73    73      Sheng Tan                 M    28  Tallahassee, FL         1:43:53.65     56:07.72   1:44:01.96
74    74      Eric Wargo                M    25  Gainesville, FL         1:44:02.46     51:05.90   1:44:17.96
76    75      Jeff Bryan                M    46  Tallahassee, FL         1:44:26.46     50:48.49   1:44:32.64
78    76      Michael Stribling         M    21  Woodville, FL           1:44:39.52     48:01.98   1:44:42.46
75    77      Nathan Rhodes             M    35  Tallahassee, FL         1:44:25.44     54:55.24   1:44:46.21
77    78      Margaret Maxwell          F    32  Tallahassee, FL         1:44:27.20     52:41.24   1:44:51.80
79    79      Douglas Smith             M    42  Tallahassee, FL         1:44:50.68     52:40.48   1:45:03.22
80    80      Michael Cipriano          M    56  Crawfordville, FL       1:45:01.67     54:25.24   1:45:13.61
84    81      Stephen Nance             M    39  Baton Rouge, LA         1:45:18.88     51:13.24   1:45:28.83
82    82      Morgan Bowman             F    18  Palm City, FL           1:45:14.00     53:58.74   1:45:29.43
85    83      Krista Killius            F    50  Tallahassee, FL         1:45:19.07     52:34.35   1:45:30.22
83    84      April Bentley             F    40  Tallahassee, FL         1:45:18.72     52:22.18   1:45:31.46
81    85      Benjamin Hall             M    37  Blountstown, FL         1:45:12.10     52:52.93   1:45:32.22
87    86      Chuck Lang                M    48  Tallahassee, FL         1:45:26.22     55:09.00   1:45:37.72
86    87      Michael Dobson            M    23  Tallahassee, FL         1:45:21.74     52:49.70   1:45:38.15
88    88      Jonathan Robbins          M    33  Pompano Beach, FL       1:45:31.30     51:16.50   1:45:43.24
89    89      Jonathan Dalton           M    42  Lake Forest, IL         1:46:03.36     53:18.20   1:46:12.63
90    90      Ken Conner                M    57  Shalimar, FL            1:46:12.42     54:41.74   1:46:30.22
91    91      Jamie Harris              F    37  Tallahassee, FL         1:46:35.21     52:39.99   1:46:46.47
92    92      Holly Newell              F    36  Tallahassee, FL         1:46:40.34     53:14.35   1:46:55.66
93    93      Karl Ross                 M    49  Miami, FL               1:46:54.70     50:31.49   1:46:59.22
94    94      Patrick Griffin           M    21  Tallahassee, FL         1:47:11.38     53:19.40   1:47:18.18
95    95      Paul Hilbrant             M    48  Tallahassee, FL         1:47:30.97     51:51.58   1:47:43.72
97    96      David Dickinson           M    73  Winter Park, FL         1:47:39.58     53:19.22   1:47:46.58
96    97      Tim Duff                  M    28  Tallahassee, FL         1:47:34.77    1:00:57.58  1:47:47.20
99    98      Michael Leeser            M    44  Tallahassee, FL         1:47:58.50     53:06.19   1:48:08.47
101   99      Jeffrey Ellis             M    50  Watersound, FL          1:48:16.87     51:49.34   1:48:30.44
103   100     Tiffany Roddenberry       F    29  Tallahassee, FL         1:48:45.64     53:22.48   1:48:50.91
98    101     Jindrich Potucek          M    29  Tallahassee, FL         1:47:48.34     58:30.47   1:48:51.51
100   102     Arek Sarkissian           M    33  Tallahassee, FL         1:48:14.82     56:39.16   1:48:55.37
105   103     Lindsey Sullivan          F    21  Tallahassee, FL         1:49:03.68     53:19.30   1:49:16.27
104   104     Trevor Fryt               M    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:48:54.05     55:03.82   1:49:17.82
106   105     James Balarezo            M    28  Tallahassee, FL         1:49:08.34     52:38.86   1:49:20.95
107   106     Owen Clanahan             M    15  Dade City, FL           1:49:16.43     55:17.27   1:49:23.73
108   107     Urska Dobersek            F    31  Tallahassee, FL         1:49:16.50     55:44.99   1:49:33.94
109   108     Karl Waller               M    52  Tallahassee, FL         1:49:21.89     54:42.64   1:49:38.42
110   109     Lauren Huckaba            F    26  Athens, GA              1:49:28.28     55:17.27   1:49:38.82
102   110     Eric Scott                M    49  Tallahassee, FL         1:48:16.95     56:42.50   1:49:39.72
113   111     Robert Newell             M    31  Mandarin, FL            1:49:51.12     49:51.20   1:49:53.87
111   112     Robert Howell             M    41  Moultrie, GA            1:49:43.91     55:50.91   1:49:59.72
112   113     James Killius             M    52  Tallahassee, FL         1:49:47.77     55:05.66   1:49:59.72
114   114     Joseph Knoll              M    35  Tifton, GA              1:49:59.19     56:41.43   1:50:16.58
115   115     Marisa Rea                F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:50:07.90     55:35.25   1:50:23.46
117   116     Mike Boza                 M    53  Tampa, FL               1:50:30.57     55:50.60   1:50:41.32
116   117     Anthony Peters            M    22  Tallahassee, FL         1:50:24.24     56:25.50   1:50:51.98
118   118     Amy Sindler               F    39  Orlando, FL             1:50:48.29     54:56.30   1:50:55.11
119   119     Genzo Tanaka              M    71  Tallahassee, FL         1:51:12.81     56:10.78   1:51:29.59
120   120     Evan Anderson             M    26  Tallahassee, FL         1:51:18.43     56:19.93   1:51:34.98
121   121     Valeria Martinez          F    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:51:40.97     52:26.24   1:51:44.73
122   122     Mark Dazevedo             M    42  Tallahassee, FL         1:51:41.79     54:44.18   1:51:54.73
123   123     Hal Davis                 M    57  Tallahassee, FL         1:52:16.45     55:29.12   1:52:28.23
124   124     Jonathon Grooms           M    33  Tallahassee, FL         1:52:23.49     57:52.70   1:52:47.48
125   125     Joe Fields                M    14  Melbourne, FL           1:52:32.37     57:56.51   1:53:10.65
126   126     Steven Stolting           M    55  Tallahassee, FL         1:52:55.59     56:59.80   1:53:15.70
127   127     Nicole McBride            F    21  Tallahassee, FL         1:53:15.64     56:43.25   1:53:28.89
128   128     Steve Gavalas             M    59  Tampa, FL               1:53:22.02     57:01.66   1:53:36.40
129   129     John West                 M    42  Lake Mary, FL           1:53:27.03                1:53:41.24
130   130     Maria Merrill             F    32  Tallahassee, FL         1:53:28.04     57:28.25   1:53:48.73
131   131     Richard Clincy            M    43  Lithia Springs, GA      1:53:39.16     55:50.52   1:53:59.70
132   132     Clif Buell                M    59  Albany, GA              1:53:52.78     57:06.00   1:54:10.28
134   133     Christina Katopodis       F    26  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:01.83     56:08.95   1:54:15.34
135   134     Heather Wilgenbusch       F    46  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:02.40     56:06.71   1:54:17.96
138   135     Kristen Scruggs           F    30  Orlando, FL             1:54:18.46     57:26.26   1:54:25.89
133   136     Michael Douglas           M    45  Thomasville, GA         1:53:59.35     57:30.28   1:54:34.48
140   137     Tommy Medlin              M    50  Seffner, FL             1:54:26.17    1:01:16.96  1:54:36.66
136   138     Justin Williams           M    36  Cairo, GA               1:54:04.43     57:57.60   1:54:40.23
139   139     Bill Starling             M    26  Crawfordville, FL       1:54:20.43     57:54.71   1:54:40.98
137   140     Stacy O'Mara              F    38  Orlando, FL             1:54:06.63     58:45.38   1:54:41.73
142   141     Kathryn Murrow            F    24  Orlando, FL             1:54:35.32     56:23.16   1:54:49.43
141   142     Debbie Peters             F    53  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:35.02     54:51.00   1:54:55.14
144   143     Kristine Lamont           F    60  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:45.66     57:06.14   1:55:06.46
148   144     Constance Mayo            F    47  Tallahassee, FL         1:55:05.38     53:13.49   1:55:10.71
145   145     Ruffian Tyner             F    38  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:55.96     57:29.75   1:55:11.73
149   146     Stefan Pham               M    19  Tallahassee, FL         1:55:11.82     51:16.72   1:55:20.47
147   147     Bill Bowers               M    60  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:56.84     57:55.94   1:55:28.99
150   148     Joy Portero               F    52  Tallahassee, FL         1:55:25.98     55:45.19   1:55:33.98
146   149     Richard Mariner           M    49  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:56.59    1:04:43.76  1:55:37.10
151   150     Grace Marini              F    41  Winter Park, FL         1:55:29.48     57:05.13   1:55:37.10
143   151     Tsige Tadesse             F    41  Tallahassee, FL         1:54:41.10    1:00:06.59  1:55:43.60
152   152     Bill Dillon               M    47  Tallahassee, FL         1:55:45.96     57:55.94   1:56:06.74
153   153     John Hunt                 M    46  Tallahassee, FL         1:55:46.17     57:55.25   1:56:06.96
154   154     Mike Giudice              M    27  Jacksonville, FL        1:55:54.15     55:18.48   1:56:14.80
156   155     Douglass Kurtz            M    43  Albany, GA              1:56:14.65     57:36.53   1:56:27.99
157   156     Deanna Edwards            F    39  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:16.98     57:09.57   1:56:29.24
155   157     Marie Dennis              F    39  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:03.94     58:25.95   1:56:30.46
160   158     Jose Marrero              M    48  Jacksonville, FL        1:56:23.23     55:35.25   1:56:39.78
162   159     Melissa Zapata            F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:30.43     58:10.10   1:56:43.23
163   160     Trevor Milam              M    47  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:31.79     56:44.25   1:56:53.56
165   161     Kim Bott                  F    36  Jacksonville, FL        1:56:41.22     57:09.18   1:56:54.98
159   162     Anthony Laudadio          M    50  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:19.95     59:11.26   1:56:56.20
158   163     Quinton Laudadio          M    16  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:19.22     59:11.51   1:56:56.20
161   164     Kaley Ford                F    19  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:28.19     56:39.00   1:57:01.48
164   165     Christina Oberlin         F    33  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:40.15     59:17.25   1:57:01.48
166   166     Tina Herbst               F    38  Tampa, FL               1:56:47.99     57:45.55   1:57:02.29
170   167     Ridley Lancaster          M    19  Fort Walton Beach, FL   1:57:00.89     55:11.76   1:57:16.49
172   168     Tara Lynch                F    30  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:10.10     57:04.72   1:57:17.30
173   169     Katie Allison             F    36  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:11.46     57:04.31   1:57:17.96
171   170     Ron Nieto                 M    48  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:05.97     57:56.28   1:57:26.74
167   171     Christine Overholt        F    21  Vero Beach, FL          1:56:49.93     57:59.86   1:57:27.74
174   172     Sarah Purcell             F    22  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:14.27     55:56.24   1:57:27.74
168   173     Marra Hvozdovic           F    24  Tallahassee, FL         1:56:50.70     58:00.25   1:57:28.21
169   174     Michelle Tigue            F    24  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:00.39     59:21.51   1:57:46.73
175   175     David Alexander           M    43  Mcdonough, GA           1:57:18.06    1:00:31.92  1:57:51.97
176   176     Aretha Teckentrup         F    28  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:33.93     58:17.75   1:57:54.49
178   177     Sarah Goolsby             F    36  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:36.20    1:00:15.75  1:57:57.47
177   178     Bonni Warren              F    38  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:34.91    1:00:15.14  1:57:57.47
179   179     Ami Wheeler               F    40  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:48.46    1:00:15.51  1:58:10.83
180   180     Amber Rusher              F    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:56.07     57:26.71   1:58:22.99
183   181     Cassandra Stabbert        F    27  Middletown, NJ          1:58:12.96     57:54.31   1:58:26.63
182   182     Amanda Huston             F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:01.67    1:00:11.87  1:58:26.67
181   183     Nicole Fuderer            F    22  Tallahassee, FL         1:57:59.26     58:20.86   1:58:28.24
184   184     Rachel Earlywine          F    37  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:23.92    1:00:21.67  1:58:47.74
186   185     Kimberly Walsh            F    42  Port Orange, FL         1:58:28.55     59:04.76   1:58:48.98
185   186     Janelle Comita-Prevoir    F    34  Northborough, MA        1:58:28.19     58:54.16   1:58:55.74
187   187     Trey Sutton               M    36  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:35.56     59:08.46   1:59:01.24
189   188     Antonio Pons              M    26  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:41.81     57:54.70   1:59:02.74
188   189     Arjun Kaji                M    45  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:36.12    1:00:14.12  1:59:06.41
190   190     Lisa Giblin               F    28  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:57.92     54:53.67   1:59:13.49
193   191     John Slupecki             M    46  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:04.03     56:55.93   1:59:14.57
191   192     Jennifer Handel           F    50  Tallahassee, FL         1:58:58.22    1:00:10.60  1:59:18.74
192   193     Jim Scarboro              M    52  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:00.58     59:02.51   1:59:20.84
194   194     Cassandra Ellington       F    43  Panama City Beach, FL   1:59:04.21    1:00:16.97  1:59:26.52
195   195     Debbie Chitwood           F    47  Lynn Haven, FL          1:59:04.62    1:00:16.97  1:59:27.12
197   196     Lynn Hill                 F    52  Jacksonville, FL        1:59:22.12     56:24.99   1:59:35.87
198   197     Christina Lackey          F    37  Tampa, FL               1:59:25.24     57:47.77   1:59:39.49
196   198     Lisa Jochlinger           F    25                          1:59:13.75     59:17.60   1:59:47.00
199   199     Mona McGregor             F    38  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:27.14     59:52.26   1:59:52.00
200   200     Jamie Ito                 F    34  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:29.65    1:00:52.47  2:00:00.00
202   201     Babatunde Olaoye          M    20  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:56.84     44:57.52   2:00:00.74
201   202     Lee Moreno                M    48  Tallahassee, FL         1:59:55.75    1:00:19.20  2:00:19.25
203   203     Julie Kruessel            F    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:00:01.99    1:01:50.51  2:00:34.99
205   204     Danny Langston            M    50  Tallahassee, FL         2:00:26.88     59:38.75   2:00:50.29
207   205     Jennifer Wester           F    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:00:38.58     57:58.63   2:00:55.16
206   206     Carlos Amador             M    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:00:34.44    1:01:26.97  2:00:56.18
204   207     Rachel Ace                F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:00:17.87    1:05:41.24  2:01:06.54
208   208     Kimberly Alfes            F    24  Jupiter, FL             2:01:07.29     59:00.51   2:01:35.25
209   209     Genevieve Ozark           F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:01:35.56    1:00:21.76  2:02:16.49
210   210     Lauren Thompson           F    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:01:59.73    1:04:00.26  2:02:29.48
211   211     Anna Benbrook             F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:02:11.26    1:00:02.52  2:02:31.51
213   212     Morgan Siburkis           F    20  North Wales, PA         2:02:14.52     59:03.97   2:02:38.10
212   213     James Kocha               M    63  Tallahassee, FL         2:02:11.86    1:00:27.34  2:02:39.64
215   214     Mike Brown                M    33  Opelika, AL             2:02:25.81     58:21.40   2:02:46.25
214   215     Meredith Testa            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:02:23.68     59:02.75   2:02:52.25
217   216     Cindy Morea               F    41  Tallahassee, FL         2:02:33.90    1:00:15.51  2:02:56.67
216   217     Kelby Carter              M    59  Thomasville, GA         2:02:27.73     59:06.27   2:03:03.50
218   218     James Harrison            M    35  Thomasville, GA         2:02:41.49    1:00:28.63  2:03:06.25
220   219     Martha Bademan            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:15.70     52:52.49   2:03:21.20
224   220     Emily Ness                F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:32.10     50:59.97   2:03:37.61
226   221     Rebecca Montgomery        F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:33.39     59:24.17   2:03:40.69
219   222     Natalie Radford           F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:15.20    1:03:40.26  2:03:43.74
221   223     Kristen Bowers            F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:16.40    1:03:08.98  2:03:52.76
222   224     David Quirk               M    50  Lakeland, FL            2:03:16.77    1:03:55.44  2:03:57.29
223   225     Kevin Ledbetter           M    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:25.25    1:01:48.76  2:03:58.51
225   226     Ken Bartell               M    54  St. Augustine, FL       2:03:32.83    1:04:18.51  2:03:59.73
227   227     Amanda Bevis              F    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:33.81    1:10:24.24  2:04:01.13
228   228     Jessica Morgan            F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:03:51.52    1:02:58.15  2:04:16.97
231   229     Ellen Pulido              F    46  Crawfordville, FL       2:04:03.82     59:22.52   2:04:28.96
229   230     Eric Strait               M    37  Tucker, GA              2:03:52.98    1:04:24.64  2:04:31.20
230   231     Shelly Herman             F    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:04:02.07    1:02:13.76  2:04:31.29
233   232     Brooke McKnight           F    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:04:32.10    1:03:02.25  2:04:57.75
232   233     Baker Wright              M    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:04:23.25    1:04:57.26  2:05:13.36
235   234     Molly McNiell             F    19  Tallahassee, FL         2:04:54.32    1:01:47.26  2:05:24.12
236   235     Carol Kleckner            F    60  Fairbanks, AK           2:05:01.60    1:02:20.18  2:05:28.51
234   236     Betsy Miller              F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:04:50.68    1:03:09.51  2:05:34.65
237   237     Hillary Smith             F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:12.78     59:00.30   2:05:40.73
238   238     Nela Diaz                 F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:23.47    1:01:27.26  2:05:45.00
239   239     Michael Alsup             M    45  Temple Terrace, FL      2:05:25.02    1:00:21.24  2:05:48.23
243   240     Courtney Walmer           F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:36.32     59:31.95   2:05:52.69
241   241     Christopher Turner        M    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:31.90    1:00:12.68  2:05:52.90
242   242     Susan Fox                 F    63  Mayville, MI            2:05:33.97    1:03:14.93  2:05:54.50
244   243     Lorie Grooms              F    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:39.04    1:03:56.65  2:06:02.86
245   244     Jessica Carlson           F    26  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:43.40    1:01:29.61  2:06:12.60
240   245     Austin Jackson            M    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:29.21    1:04:56.88  2:06:20.72
246   246     Katharine Vera            F    19  Miami Lakes, FL         2:05:54.51    1:02:17.94  2:06:27.21
247   247     Allison Young             F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:05:57.91    1:02:17.13  2:06:30.64
253   248     Elliott Grace             M    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:13.35    1:04:59.94  2:06:35.71
252   249     Chelsea Brandt            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:13.20    1:02:21.76  2:06:38.98
254   250     Carina Seagrave           F    23  Gainesville, FL         2:06:15.57    1:01:00.83  2:06:39.38
251   251     Julia Accardo             F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:08.37    1:05:00.96  2:06:39.76
248   252     Robby Turner              M    55  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:00.74    1:11:39.33  2:06:42.70
250   253     Julianne Colle            F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:06.99    1:03:05.26  2:06:44.25
249   254     Patrick Mahoney           M    61  Ocala, FL               2:06:01.79    1:05:03.41  2:06:51.51
255   255     Susan Piroth              F    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:29.14    1:05:00.76  2:07:00.47
260   256     Hannah Hersey             F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:46.04     57:58.43   2:07:06.76
261   257     Jon Dropco                M    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:50.18    1:00:58.20  2:07:06.96
258   258     Julie Sutton              F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:45.70    1:04:10.74  2:07:12.45
259   259     Barbara Uchino            F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:45.85    1:04:11.55  2:07:12.65
256   260     James McKinnell           M    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:36.94    1:05:59.27  2:07:13.47
257   261     Jodi Vetter               F    37  Niceville, FL           2:06:44.85    1:02:47.90  2:07:17.35
263   262     Cindi Goodson             F    50  Tallahassee, FL         2:06:56.44    1:03:37.50  2:07:21.78
262   263     Krzysztof Humienny        M    25  Holiday, FL             2:06:51.27    1:04:04.40  2:07:26.25
264   264     Arles Taylor Jr           M    45  Durham, NC              2:07:04.41    1:03:35.46  2:07:35.18
265   265     Greg Ramsey               M    45  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:14.63    1:00:20.22  2:07:37.20
266   266     Daniel Stribling          M    25  Woodville, FL           2:07:16.67    1:06:13.21  2:07:43.48
267   267     Laura Gruver              F    34  Tampa, FL               2:07:17.82    1:01:23.91  2:07:45.99
269   268     Buddy Doll                M    56  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:27.79    1:04:23.22  2:07:56.76
271   269     Gene Stuckey              M    60  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:32.67    1:03:23.70  2:08:06.21
273   270     Melanie Rhodes            F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:52.14    1:02:08.97  2:08:12.91
268   271     Bradley Kile              M    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:27.65    1:03:34.93  2:08:13.26
277   272     Deepak Haldiya            M    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:02.11    1:00:48.76  2:08:22.76
274   273     Kelsey Allphin            F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:55.14     59:09.48   2:08:22.85
270   274     Karen Godbey              F    58  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:31.49    1:07:49.15  2:08:25.76
276   275     Vicki Merry               F    56  Cantonment, FL          2:07:57.89    1:05:06.46  2:08:33.39
280   276     Michael Rome              M    43  Thomasville, GA         2:08:14.10     58:25.25   2:08:34.76
278   277     Megan Shannon             F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:04.44    1:02:46.65  2:08:36.14
281   278     Chris Waller              M    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:16.21    1:05:24.65  2:08:37.46
279   279     Jim McKee                 M    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:10.90    1:04:34.14  2:08:41.11
275   280     Rachel Joyner             F    17  Tallahassee, FL         2:07:57.65    1:06:25.69  2:08:47.13
282   281     Jane Holmes-Cain          F    49  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:24.17    1:06:27.51  2:08:50.90
284   282     Daniel Gwynn-Shapiro      M    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:28.70    1:05:57.34  2:09:10.98
283   283     Mary Dixon                F    17  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:24.56    1:06:25.89  2:09:13.82
285   284     Timothy Quirk             M    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:37.96    1:03:52.10  2:09:17.85
286   285     Jose Vargas               M    57  Tallahassee, FL         2:08:39.54    1:02:16.32  2:09:21.29
287   286     David Mioduszewski        M    36  Coconut Creek, FL       2:08:56.57    1:07:04.21  2:09:31.76
289   287     Wanda Harris              F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:09:10.51    1:02:15.52  2:09:35.98
288   288     Juliette Pitt             F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:09:03.26    1:02:18.10  2:09:44.23
291   289     Cilia Nazef               F    20  Davie, FL               2:09:13.26    1:04:39.96  2:09:45.26
293   290     Sara Hart                 F    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:09:21.07    1:04:10.53  2:09:47.79
290   291     Kelly Brown               F    46  Jacksonville, FL        2:09:10.86    1:03:21.76  2:09:49.52
292   292     Lydia Miles               F    41  Wewahitchka, FL         2:09:14.90     59:52.17   2:09:59.51
272   293     Patricia Taylor           F    53  Roswell, GA             2:07:43.46    1:04:52.47  2:10:02.71
296   294     Lauren Baylor             F    21  St. Petersburg, FL      2:09:36.26    1:05:56.12  2:10:11.23
294   295     Donica Williams           F    34  Cairo, GA               2:09:30.96    1:03:54.76  2:10:12.66
295   296     Jennie Douglas            F    39  Thomasville, GA         2:09:32.13    1:03:54.64  2:10:13.26
297   297     Amy Starkey               F    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:09:45.48    1:04:18.51  2:10:18.27
300   298     Rachel Quad               F    19  Key West, FL            2:09:57.48    1:01:28.18  2:10:24.41
302   299     Allison Finley            F    35  Perry, FL               2:10:10.97    1:03:25.72  2:10:25.18
299   300     Edward Gonzalez           M    62  Inverness, FL           2:09:56.64    1:04:25.21  2:10:27.47
298   301     Trevor Longstreet         M    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:09:52.30    1:03:16.74  2:10:28.27
303   302     Kevin Pope                M    53  Tallahassee, FL         2:10:12.46    1:04:38.53  2:10:37.21
301   303     Morgan Mims               F    18  Tallahassee, FL         2:10:10.78    1:04:38.54  2:10:37.52
306   304     Jennifer Linares          F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:10:34.88    1:03:32.31  2:10:56.83
304   305     Michele Blackwell         F    37  Sopchoppy, FL           2:10:24.75    1:07:08.27  2:11:12.27
305   306     Meredith Hubbard          F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:10:28.73    1:05:53.52  2:11:12.51
307   307     Drew Flanigan             M    37  Tampa, FL               2:10:45.75    1:14:40.43  2:11:35.22
308   308     Nicole Bamberski          F    26  Tallahassee, FL         2:10:52.65    1:05:50.17  2:11:38.88
309   309     Soheyla Mahdavian         F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:13.41    1:14:32.35  2:11:58.17
310   310     Amy Sauter                F    41  St. Petersburg, FL      2:11:16.64    1:05:33.36  2:12:01.39
312   311     David Begley              M    55  Midland, MI             2:11:20.62    1:06:25.18  2:12:02.40
313   312     Ariel Painter             F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:31.03    1:03:16.93  2:12:07.18
314   313     Kathy Lindsay             F    54  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:35.98    1:06:56.52  2:12:09.48
316   314     Olivia Mason              F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:48.53    1:04:11.35  2:12:14.38
317   315     Ashley Fountain           F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:49.73    1:02:21.62  2:12:15.27
318   316     Kristen Yocom             F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:49.75    1:02:21.51  2:12:15.52
315   317     Lisa Dukhovskoy           F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:43.79    1:06:11.98  2:12:20.77
319   318     Nellie Untalan            F    37  Jacksonville, FL        2:12:02.50    1:03:47.26  2:12:28.77
311   319     Katherine Weech           F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:11:17.86    1:04:54.44  2:12:29.52
320   320     Summer Robinson           F    18  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:11.53    1:05:28.17  2:12:31.77
321   321     Sharon Crews              F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:12.14    1:01:38.98  2:12:33.26
322   322     Ryan Kilbride             M    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:19.77     56:03.63   2:12:35.47
323   323     Katie Flanagan            F    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:25.60    1:06:54.63  2:12:54.56
325   324     Kenneth Shick             M    47  Midway, FL              2:12:31.02    1:01:51.40  2:13:00.23
324   325     Beth Alexander            F    49  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:28.54    1:06:56.86  2:13:01.84
326   326     Kelly Shiell              F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:40.22    1:02:24.48  2:13:02.47
328   327     Christopher Reece         M    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:44.79    1:01:18.76  2:13:15.48
333   328     Erin Newell               F    31  Mandarin, FL            2:12:54.04    1:06:33.21  2:13:19.28
331   329     Liovani Nazario           F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:49.03    1:07:02.98  2:13:23.77
327   330     Doreen Licitra            F    55  Winter Springs, FL      2:12:42.63    1:06:57.26  2:13:23.97
329   331     Daniel Davy               M    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:45.46    1:08:09.95  2:13:26.17
330   332     Jennifer Petty            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:46.81    1:08:09.95  2:13:26.19
332   333     Layla Bowyer              F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:50.05    1:05:02.59  2:13:41.31
340   334     Kelly Tucker              F    53  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:21.44    1:02:50.39  2:13:41.65
336   335     Elaine Harbin             F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:02.21    1:08:43.00  2:13:42.46
337   336     Lacey Saul                F    27  Portal, MS              2:13:03.08    1:08:43.00  2:13:42.77
335   337     Laura Youmans             F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:00.49    1:09:57.28  2:13:43.68
341   338     Mariela Santurri          F    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:25.64    1:06:39.27  2:13:48.95
334   339     Kelly Klein               F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:12:54.44    1:10:49.28  2:13:49.75
338   340     Tessa Folch               F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:17.02    1:08:09.95  2:13:56.48
339   341     Peter Folch               M    52  Orlando, FL             2:13:17.74    1:08:10.36  2:13:56.66
343   342     Donald Baker              M    56  Live Oak, FL            2:13:49.40    1:05:03.77  2:14:17.77
342   343     Doug McFarland            M    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:13:40.70    1:05:38.16  2:14:21.24
344   344     Catherine Clark           F    47  Fort Walton Beach, FL   2:13:54.88    1:02:11.21  2:14:32.27
345   345     Michael Cape              M    50  Jacksonville, FL        2:13:59.15    1:04:46.76  2:14:39.86
346   346     Molly-Catherine Brantley  F    15  Tallahassee, FL         2:14:03.12    1:05:06.77  2:14:39.87
347   347     Rebecca Gilbert           F    14  Tallahassee, FL         2:14:04.32    1:05:06.85  2:14:40.28
348   348     Marcella Polanski         F    19  Satellite Beach, FL     2:14:11.14    1:06:02.24  2:14:47.78
350   349     Theresa Zerkle            F    47  Tallahassee, FL         2:14:15.12    1:08:53.52  2:15:03.82
351   350     Megan Opferman            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:14:21.98    1:06:55.64  2:15:04.23
349   351     Amanda Furrow             F    51  Clermont, FL            2:14:13.59    1:10:35.81  2:15:11.71
354   352     Mike Stiles               M    54  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:06.94    1:08:51.20  2:15:46.19
353   353     Christopher Baker         M    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:03.66    1:08:55.60  2:15:50.29
355   354     Eileen Swetnam            F    42  Jacksonville, FL        2:15:19.00    1:04:41.51  2:15:53.28
356   355     Meredith Snowden          F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:21.82    1:11:51.76  2:15:57.16
352   356     Tracy Tabb                F    48  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:01.51    1:08:49.28  2:16:03.28
357   357     Adam Kent                 M    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:24.53    1:08:55.27  2:16:09.53
358   358     Cory Collins              F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:15:42.71    1:06:45.20  2:16:20.11
359   359     Jessica Wells             F    27  Crawfordville, FL       2:15:42.92    1:08:10.36  2:16:32.68
362   360     Katie Buckley             F    57  Jacksonville, FL        2:16:08.56    1:06:06.77  2:16:38.96
360   361     Karen Stauffer            F    52  Thomasville, GA         2:16:04.19    1:08:43.77  2:16:42.40
363   362     Cassie Davis              F    37  Monticello, FL          2:16:09.22    1:06:44.84  2:16:45.64
364   363     Denise Howard             F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:14.01    1:07:04.24  2:16:57.78
365   364     Anna Kinast               F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:15.76    1:07:08.52  2:17:01.51
367   365     Emily Green               F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:24.59    1:08:03.00  2:17:04.28
368   366     Jessica Weaver            F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:25.07    1:08:02.77  2:17:04.28
361   367     Emily Houston             F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:07.73    1:10:59.25  2:17:05.28
370   368     Amanda May                F    40  Thomasville, GA         2:16:29.74    1:08:43.78  2:17:08.17
369   369     Mark Priddy               M    58  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:25.38    1:06:47.69  2:17:08.99
372   370     Laura Meehan              F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:37.90    1:07:08.52  2:17:20.18
366   371     Kristen Connors           F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:18.76    1:05:10.52  2:17:30.28
374   372     Patty Lang                F    47  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:58.84    1:06:46.47  2:17:30.49
371   373     Kelli Dillon              F    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:36.21    1:08:38.48  2:17:33.94
375   374     Zachary Martin            M    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:01.02    1:07:25.70  2:17:34.53
378   375     Megan Long                F    27  Cottondale, FL          2:17:08.50    1:09:51.22  2:17:45.31
379   376     Mandy Petroski-Moore      F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:25.20    1:06:31.18  2:17:52.20
377   377     Brenda Phillips           F    51  Fort Walton Beach, FL   2:17:06.54    1:08:10.57  2:17:53.20
376   378     Brittany Gray             F    23  Crawfordville, FL       2:17:05.50    1:09:51.77  2:17:53.60
373   379     Ben  Iii Betts            M    44  Tallahassee, FL         2:16:55.80    1:11:56.27  2:17:59.31
380   380     Mollie Andrae             F    32  Pensacola, FL           2:17:28.96    1:06:56.26  2:18:11.10
381   381     Richard Benton            M    65  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:32.89    1:02:44.76  2:18:17.16
384   382     Christopher Danello       M    44  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:54.14    1:07:50.97  2:18:27.52
385   383     Amelia Crooms             F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:18:00.29    1:05:11.97  2:18:34.42
383   384     Jennifer Wood             F    42  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:46.56    1:17:31.90  2:18:37.45
388   385     Stephanie Freeman         F    35  Rochelle, GA            2:18:18.36    1:12:14.20  2:18:40.32
389   386     Bart Yasso                M    58  Emmaus, PA              2:18:19.50    1:12:13.40  2:18:41.47
382   387     Aubrey Saam               M    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:17:41.86    1:11:21.74  2:18:46.53
386   388     Sarahagnes Duke           F    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:18:00.68    1:12:31.25  2:18:49.78
393   389     Christopher Campbell      M    63  Tallahassee, FL         2:18:48.29    1:03:10.60  2:19:04.19
390   390     Becky Bush                F    45  Tallahassee, FL         2:18:27.38    1:06:35.26  2:19:04.22
387   391     Ruth Brown                F    41  Thomasville, GA         2:18:15.84    1:10:22.73  2:19:07.65
396   392     Sarah Terrill             F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:00.50    1:05:46.73  2:19:21.23
391   393     Angeline Lenz             F    21  Freeport, FL            2:18:43.64    1:10:44.52  2:19:31.79
397   394     Brandi Tucker             F    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:07.04    1:08:48.51  2:19:41.78
395   395     Jingjie Xiao              F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:00.38    1:09:36.38  2:19:43.76
392   396     Mark Jeter                M    48  Tallahassee, FL         2:18:45.86    1:08:58.26  2:19:44.37
394   397     Keith Andrews             M    60  Quincy, FL              2:18:58.75    1:11:53.38  2:19:55.53
399   398     Andrew Monroe             M    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:24.39    1:08:05.45  2:19:57.54
398   399     Douglas Perry             M    60  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:17.99    1:10:28.68  2:20:05.45
400   400     Michelle Dahnke           F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:32.24    1:09:15.22  2:20:11.16
402   401     A J Smith                 M    54  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:36.34    1:09:25.52  2:20:12.78
404   402     Cheryl Hammer             F    56  Shalimar, FL            2:20:05.70    1:11:11.52  2:20:14.20
401   403     Amber Williams            F    42  Tallahassee, FL         2:19:32.45    1:19:10.54  2:20:26.20
403   404     Jim Giles                 M    76  Mint Hill, NC           2:20:04.04    1:08:47.49  2:20:35.50
407   405     Rahul Aggarwal            M    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:30.26    1:06:15.45  2:20:50.97
406   406     Nathan Macdonald          M    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:23.52    1:08:45.45  2:20:59.68
413   407     Christie Orros            F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:53.44    1:09:25.52  2:21:15.70
405   408     Cresean Hughes            M    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:21.47    1:12:09.96  2:21:17.72
410   409     Mary Stutzman             F    65  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:44.79    1:07:14.77  2:21:21.54
411   410     Julie Paniucki            F    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:47.57    1:10:21.90  2:21:23.39
412   411     Ashleigh Brodley          F    41  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:47.79    1:10:22.25  2:21:23.39
409   412     Elizabeth O'Neill         F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:20:43.49    1:06:11.18  2:21:30.37
408   413     Joann Moore               F    33  Bainbridge, GA          2:20:41.66    1:07:51.77  2:21:35.10
417   414     Rachael Kirk              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:07.88    1:08:36.65  2:21:38.48
419   415     Tim Henderson             M    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:09.08    1:08:36.84  2:21:38.48
418   416     Kevin Miller              M    19  Coral Springs, FL       2:21:08.11    1:08:36.46  2:21:38.52
424   417     Noah Suber                M    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:40.68    1:08:17.77  2:21:40.68
416   418     Lilly Caldwell            F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:03.47    1:12:46.67  2:21:41.29
422   419     Ashlin Rehder             F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:26.11    1:05:11.14  2:21:41.72
415   420     Allie Caldwell            F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:03.09    1:10:33.29  2:21:41.73
414   421     Diana Caldwell            F    57  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:02.93    1:10:33.28  2:21:41.73
420   422     Betsy Pittinger           F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:15.83    1:05:18.72  2:21:46.34
421   423     Michelle Harrrison        F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:20.11    1:05:44.91  2:21:59.37
423   424     Sarah Macpherson          F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:31.85    1:09:33.27  2:22:18.30
429   425     Judy Kantar               F    27  Jacksonville, FL        2:21:53.09    1:08:28.91  2:22:18.79
430   426     Richard Robbins           M    34  Orlando, FL             2:21:54.12    1:12:53.78  2:22:19.79
425   427     Sharon Bowman             F    45  Palm City, FL           2:21:41.21    1:10:57.46  2:22:24.39
426   428     Nola Gordon               F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:41.37    1:11:29.28  2:22:39.91
427   429     Amber Peebles             F    33  Crawfordville, FL       2:21:42.60    1:11:28.70  2:22:40.41
431   430     Susan Lamb                F    55  Albany, GA              2:21:55.60    1:10:42.30  2:22:44.29
432   431     Ashley Moore              F    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:11.02    1:08:41.76  2:22:44.54
428   432     Bekkah Willis             F    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:21:48.89    1:11:28.28  2:22:49.45
435   433     Linda Ojeda               F    19  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:20.46    1:12:11.57  2:22:49.84
436   434     Katherine Lantigua        F    20  Weston, FL              2:22:23.18    1:12:11.53  2:22:52.49
434   435     Marcia Ryan               F    55  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:13.79    1:12:57.74  2:22:55.79
433   436     Anne Priddy               F    64  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:13.57    1:09:51.24  2:22:56.94
441   437     Melissa Newell            F    19  Port Orange, FL         2:22:55.22    1:06:30.38  2:23:25.76
443   438     Lindsay Dennis            F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:58.84    1:05:08.91  2:23:26.56
437   439     Bryan Smith               M    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:47.27    1:07:17.93  2:23:27.79
438   440     April Brown               F    56  Greenville, FL          2:22:47.83    1:09:52.37  2:23:32.42
442   441     Trey Christopher          M    19  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:58.68    1:10:30.24  2:23:35.30
444   442     Skye Beaty                F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:59.68    1:08:33.98  2:23:35.50
445   443     Leigh Matchett            F    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:04.79    1:11:44.42  2:23:38.30
439   444     Chad Benson               M    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:22:50.64    1:08:38.77  2:23:43.62
440   445     Lindsey Furrow            F    21  Clermont, FL            2:22:52.96    1:11:59.51  2:23:51.72
449   446     Lan Repinski              F    65  Sarasota, FL            2:23:18.19    1:10:38.68  2:23:53.12
446   447     Hue Reynolds              F    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:06.02    1:08:33.57  2:24:00.42
447   448     Becky Lackey              F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:16.97    1:11:50.74  2:24:02.44
448   449     Stephanie Doyle           F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:17.29    1:12:57.54  2:24:03.51
453   450     Mary Boutwell             F    35  Climax, GA              2:23:37.52    1:08:42.52  2:24:09.78
454   451     Nayla Halim               F    35  Quincy, FL              2:23:43.87    1:09:53.46  2:24:11.40
450   452     Gretchen Hinton           F    36  Helena, AL              2:23:29.19    1:10:37.52  2:24:19.51
455   453     Morgan Harvey             F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:52.04    1:11:24.78  2:24:24.29
456   454     Mary Jo Peltier           F    55  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:52.68    1:11:23.18  2:24:25.16
452   455     David Rudenborg           M    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:36.90    1:04:33.70  2:24:27.24
457   456     Halley Locke              F    27  Atlanta, GA             2:23:54.50    1:11:44.43  2:24:27.25
451   457     Jeannie Garner            F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:33.52    1:11:21.95  2:24:34.96
458   458     Vlada Tchourioukanova     F    18  Tallahassee, FL         2:23:55.22    1:09:44.28  2:24:42.48
459   459     Stefanie Faircloth        F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:24:03.00    1:10:03.27  2:24:47.80
461   460     Alex McGhee               M    26  Statesboro, GA          2:24:12.97    1:08:34.58  2:24:56.54
462   461     Nicole Benson             F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:24:24.02    1:09:58.99  2:25:15.79
463   462     Carolyn Fields            F    15  Melbourne, FL           2:24:25.55    1:10:45.78  2:25:17.55
464   463     Kelly Licquia             F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:24:32.30    1:11:49.53  2:25:18.98
460   464     Mark Fields               M    53  Melbourne, FL           2:24:05.68    1:13:16.50  2:25:19.18
465   465     Jeffrey Jernigan          M    19  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:04.49    1:09:41.48  2:25:42.30
467   466     Charles Edwards           M    60  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:11.68    1:14:48.55  2:26:10.46
466   467     Carey Dellock             F    42  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:07.19    1:14:49.37  2:26:12.31
470   468     Hanna Humienny            F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:46.48    1:11:01.55  2:26:21.25
468   469     Diane Kaji                F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:31.88    1:10:07.78  2:26:30.16
469   470     Robyn Adams               F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:44.88    1:12:04.23  2:26:35.80
471   471     Tambra Means              F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:25:51.70    1:11:50.94  2:26:36.50
475   472     Sarah Murrow              F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:01.67    1:11:36.26  2:27:32.28
478   473     Sarah Kerwin              F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:05.68    1:11:10.99  2:27:43.22
480   474     Jamie Hagar               F    18  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:22.92    1:07:49.77  2:27:52.30
473   475     Sunita Lamiano            F    38  Riverview, FL           2:26:58.48    1:11:57.31  2:27:53.78
472   476     Erin Clanahan             F    21  Dade City, FL           2:26:53.20    1:11:06.26  2:27:53.98
474   477     Michael Lamiano           M    39  Riverview, FL           2:26:59.25    1:11:57.48  2:27:54.00
476   478     Tracy Lewis               F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:03.72    1:13:36.41  2:27:55.00
477   479     Deon Lewis                F    44  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:04.25    1:13:36.24  2:27:55.20
483   480     Megan Jones               F    17  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:27.53    1:13:18.91  2:28:02.92
481   481     Rebecca Falter            F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:24.38    1:12:22.53  2:28:16.55
479   482     Wendi Sellers             F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:19.33    1:10:50.94  2:28:19.55
482   483     Holly Humphrey            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:26.67    1:12:11.28  2:28:21.54
484   484     Shirl Streukens           F    49  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:50.83    1:10:50.34  2:28:42.80
485   485     Lynn Schuster             F    54  Tallahassee, FL         2:27:52.30    1:13:41.97  2:28:44.30
486   486     Vicky Verano              F    50  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:10.98    1:11:51.55  2:28:45.72
488   487     Amy Antimucci             F    38  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:19.10    1:14:18.60  2:28:48.56
487   488     Everley Perryman          F    20  Hartsfield, GA          2:28:13.36    1:11:56.67  2:29:01.93
492   489     Karen Munoz               F    54  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:42.38    1:11:42.28  2:29:06.80
490   490     Jocelyn Manganello        F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:32.36    1:16:20.79  2:29:26.70
489   491     Pia Neustadter            F    41  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:31.10    1:14:00.22  2:29:33.56
491   492     Johanna Hillen            F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:28:37.09    1:13:03.20  2:29:37.46
493   493     Heather Hoffman           F    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:01.52    1:12:40.53  2:29:45.75
494   494     Mary Tucker               F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:02.35    1:12:14.60  2:29:49.80
495   495     Tamra Travers             F    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:02.35    1:12:14.70  2:29:50.00
497   496     Jim Hall                  M    63  Valdosta, GA            2:29:25.68    1:08:32.52  2:29:53.85
496   497     Stephanie Adams           F    46  Jennings, FL            2:29:25.52    1:08:32.53  2:29:54.30
499   498     Bianca Idas               F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:33.25    1:00:50.64  2:29:59.75
498   499     Amy Pike                  F    36  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:32.78    1:11:38.28  2:30:19.43
500   500     Judith Kent               F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:29:43.15    1:11:30.75  2:30:28.55
501   501     Paul Pasterak             M    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:30:02.53    1:12:41.78  2:30:52.81
502   502     Albert Cooksey            M    66  Monticello, FL          2:30:08.27    1:13:50.76  2:31:01.56
503   503     Susan Jones               F    38  Crawfordville, FL       2:30:28.10    1:10:57.27  2:31:15.56
504   504     Carl Millr                M    58  Tallahassee, FL         2:30:29.87    1:09:25.16  2:31:23.29
505   505     Jan Blue                  F    59  Tallahassee, FL         2:30:37.04    1:12:10.96  2:31:27.56
506   506     Beth Gross                F    51  Austin, TX              2:30:40.91    1:12:20.14  2:31:33.47
507   507     Jessica Adams             F    26  Camilla, GA             2:30:40.92    1:15:02.26  2:31:43.31
508   508     Heather McCoy             F    40  Perry, FL               2:30:57.55    1:13:50.53  2:32:05.30
509   509     Emily Ferrucci            F    22  North Palm Beach, FL    2:31:20.94    1:11:26.68  2:32:19.73
510   510     Kimberley Ramcharran      F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:31:52.64    1:16:30.00  2:32:48.30
511   511     Brian Lane                M    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:32:12.40    1:12:21.78  2:33:16.71
512   512     Ashley Ell                F    21  Carlisle, PA            2:32:29.52    1:14:21.45  2:33:24.81
513   513     Kristin Lewis             F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:32:33.44    1:13:37.26  2:33:25.43
514   514     Joseph Waller             M    26  Pelham, AL              2:32:38.84    1:18:29.49  2:33:38.60
517   515     Justin Chang              M    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:33:40.82    1:18:40.73  2:33:40.82
515   516     Benjamin Morris           M    20  Macon, GA               2:32:53.27    1:11:20.28  2:33:48.17
518   517     Shanell Turner            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:33:46.98    1:11:55.22  2:34:18.32
519   518     Rebekah Huggins           F    32  Bowdon, GA              2:33:55.04    1:15:31.68  2:34:44.93
516   519     Sandra Buchanan           F    53  Tallahassee, FL         2:33:39.62    1:21:32.30  2:34:50.40
520   520     Judy Reeves               F    50  Fort Walton Beach, FL   2:34:05.00    1:10:37.77  2:34:55.30
521   521     Catherine Pedersen        F    28  Tallahassee, FL         2:34:07.60    1:12:20.54  2:35:02.82
522   522     Kelvin Rutledge           M    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:34:07.95    1:12:20.54  2:35:03.23
523   523     Meiching Roberson         F    48  Jacksonville, FL        2:34:18.61    1:13:10.53  2:35:08.90
524   524     Christine Wang            F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:34:19.40    1:13:11.33  2:35:09.53
525   525     Jessica Rossow            F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:35:08.56    1:14:02.78  2:36:11.80
526   526     Sunita Smith              F    43  Tallahassee, FL         2:35:26.62    1:14:52.61  2:36:16.51
527   527     Brooke Hall               F    33  Blountstown, FL         2:35:29.49    1:16:52.87  2:36:29.70
531   528     Ryan Fryt                 M    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:36:15.48    1:08:39.89  2:36:39.75
532   529     Amy Johnson               F    41  Tallahassee, FL         2:36:18.77    1:13:14.12  2:36:45.64
528   530     Ella Schwarz              F    53  Tallahassee, FL         2:36:02.91    1:16:20.29  2:36:52.32
529   531     Holly Spires              F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:36:05.26    1:16:20.35  2:36:53.75
530   532     Carley Salmon             F    26  Enterprise, AL          2:36:13.82    1:14:49.36  2:37:03.52
533   533     Wendy Riggs               F    45  Fort Walton Beach, FL   2:36:19.51    1:13:14.53  2:37:08.78
534   534     George Prange             M    54  Little Rock, AR         2:36:31.80    1:15:25.29  2:37:30.30
537   535     Lauren Cook               F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:37:06.40    1:09:24.23  2:37:30.50
536   536     Melissa Marshall          F    36  Crawfordville, FL       2:36:43.87    1:11:04.82  2:37:33.54
535   537     Donald Arscott            M    57  Lakeland, FL            2:36:33.62    1:17:08.26  2:37:37.32
538   538     Mary Holley               F    54  Wewahitchka, FL         2:37:28.56    1:14:03.30  2:38:33.82
540   539     Tami Young                F    44  Tallahassee, FL         2:37:41.93    1:14:57.14  2:38:34.50
541   540     Sofia Fernandez           F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:38:15.19    1:15:49.38  2:38:43.94
542   541     Maria Allen               F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:38:15.24    1:15:50.20  2:38:44.55
543   542     Christine Lange           F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:38:16.61    1:15:50.61  2:38:44.95
545   543     Rachel Frieder            F    26  Tallahassee, FL         2:38:22.81    1:15:52.22  2:38:55.29
539   544     Jeff Tortomasi            M    63  Rockton, IL             2:37:37.87    1:13:46.66  2:39:01.57
544   545     Estela Abich              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:38:17.42    1:18:57.88  2:39:19.19
546   546     David White               M    29  Gainesville, FL         2:38:26.38    1:19:43.40  2:39:25.91
548   547     Deborah Ansley            F    57  Cairo, GA               2:39:43.82    1:17:35.76  2:40:11.54
547   548     Tiffany Betts             F    25  Pelham, AL              2:39:32.32    1:14:42.48  2:40:31.83
549   549     Briana Hall               F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:39:54.59    1:15:33.35  2:40:47.58
550   550     Talia Boiongin            F    18                          2:40:00.08    1:21:01.40  2:40:50.33
552   551     Claire Heacox             F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:40:03.82    1:21:56.91  2:41:06.92
551   552     Shirley Beauford          F    49  Tallahassee, FL         2:40:03.40    1:17:07.45  2:41:13.83
553   553     Erika Frisby-Moore        F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:40:53.88    1:13:27.53  2:41:28.39
557   554     Audrea Buckley            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:12.28    1:16:21.79  2:41:53.80
558   555     Annie Prescott            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:13.13    1:16:22.00  2:41:54.41
555   556     Nicholas Winter           M    35  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:03.83    1:13:20.33  2:42:00.30
554   557     Callie Nance              F    39  Baton Rouge, LA         2:41:03.75    1:17:18.44  2:42:02.92
560   558     Lauren Deem               F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:17.07    1:19:52.98  2:42:09.58
559   559     Briana Dicks              F    24  Oslo, FL                2:41:16.58    1:19:52.98  2:42:09.80
556   560     Danielle Irwin            F    39  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:12.05    1:21:22.47  2:42:15.80
562   561     Michelle Costello         F    40  Fernandina  Beach, FL   2:41:30.97    1:18:09.92  2:42:20.77
561   562     Karen Jeter               F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:26.98    1:18:04.78  2:42:26.48
564   563     Nicole Scialabba          F    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:49.26    1:17:55.18  2:42:38.59
566   564     Meredith White            F    26  Enterprise, AL          2:41:52.48    1:16:48.42  2:42:52.44
563   565     Terry Meek                F    58  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:45.81    1:18:51.97  2:42:53.58
565   566     Jim Bailey                M    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:41:49.58    1:18:18.29  2:42:53.84
567   567     Kim Kupfer                F    51  Tallahassee, FL         2:42:02.30    1:17:26.70  2:42:54.67
568   568     Alejandra Garcia          F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:42:04.00    1:15:04.50  2:43:02.98
569   569     Kaylie Eichholt           F    21  Holiday, FL             2:42:07.47    1:15:41.27  2:43:07.26
570   570     Ralph Billings            M    70  Crawfordville, FL       2:42:19.78    1:20:12.61  2:43:13.58
571   571     Damian Ozark              M    59  Bradenton, FL           2:42:38.25    1:13:24.59  2:43:40.75
572   572     Danielle Groton           F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:43:10.96    1:15:02.26  2:44:06.72
573   573     Robin Harville            F    50  Jacksonville, FL        2:43:16.78    1:17:06.79  2:44:07.50
574   574     Michael Degennaro         M    71  Tallahassee, FL         2:43:53.31    1:21:39.55  2:44:42.83
575   575     Kacy King                 F    34  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:03.16    1:20:48.47  2:44:58.58
576   576     Grace Tacquard            F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:10.27    1:19:33.63  2:45:07.97
580   577     Kathryn White             F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:28.50    1:19:33.42  2:45:07.97
577   578     Hank Vinson               M    47  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:17.26    1:18:07.46  2:45:08.78
581   579     Elizabeth Johnson         F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:31.55    1:22:52.30  2:45:10.20
578   580     Ann Smith                 F    58  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:19.54    1:17:08.87  2:45:21.79
579   581     Amanda Midgett            F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:21.34    1:15:08.18  2:45:22.59
582   582     Anne Harvey               F    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:44:38.63    1:16:38.40  2:45:32.83
583   583     Eryn Jones                F    25  Tallahassee, FL         2:45:04.41    1:22:52.53  2:45:42.29
589   584     Ruth Gorman               F    66  Belleview, FL           2:46:11.44    1:21:31.20  2:46:41.91
586   585     Patricia Wilson           F    51  Knoxville, TN           2:45:43.86    1:16:50.46  2:46:49.11
590   586     Michael Frieder           M    31  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:16.33    1:25:15.25  2:46:49.22
587   587     Jason Hamilton            M    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:45:59.09    1:19:17.33  2:46:54.84
594   588     Allison Spingler          F    24  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:57.32    1:18:52.54  2:46:57.32
585   589     Claire Tindal             F    29  Tallahassee, FL         2:45:42.87    1:18:53.40  2:46:57.59
584   590     Landa Spingler            F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:45:41.94    1:18:52.37  2:46:57.71
588   591     Worth Corn                M    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:03.61    1:15:54.39  2:47:11.14
591   592     Marsha White              F    66  Gainesville, FL         2:46:22.40    1:24:03.29  2:47:21.59
595   593     Marissa Connell           F    20  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:57.62    1:17:47.65  2:47:35.28
592   594     George Desloge            M    68  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:40.36    1:19:54.44  2:47:38.50
593   595     Holly Hohmeister          F    32  Tallahassee, FL         2:46:55.69    1:21:44.55  2:47:56.91
596   596     Shonda Bernadin           F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:47:55.75    1:20:59.56  2:48:48.90
597   597     Joseph Baricelli          M    23  Tallahassee, FL         2:48:12.24    1:08:51.14  2:49:22.99
598   598     Tyler Flood               M    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:48:12.59    1:08:49.93  2:49:24.00
599   599     Makeba Butler             F    40  Tallahassee, FL         2:49:13.94    1:20:51.14  2:50:10.85
600   600     Elisa Lutz                F    30  Tallahassee, FL         2:49:20.09    1:17:59.90  2:50:12.84
601   601     Kim Meadows               F    46  Tallahassee, FL         2:49:22.78    1:19:55.66  2:50:20.60
605   602     Clinton Reed              M    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:51:29.30    1:22:50.51  2:51:57.58
603   603     Saria Anosh               F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:51:06.10    1:20:48.56  2:51:57.85
602   604     Carlos Quintanilla        M    42  Marietta, GA            2:50:54.85    1:15:07.32  2:51:59.30
604   605     Mark Lane                 M    29  Albany, GA              2:51:18.14    1:19:41.79  2:52:21.84
606   606     Lauren Selice             F    18  Melbourne, FL           2:51:35.87    1:23:58.38  2:52:33.80
607   607     Karla Brown               F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:52:09.08    1:25:57.79  2:53:23.77
608   608     Nathan Stidham            M    22  Greenville, FL          2:53:26.12    1:22:02.60  2:53:56.35
609   609     Heidi Stidham             F    23  Greenville, FL          2:53:26.38    1:22:02.40  2:53:56.60
611   610     Lisa Barrow               F    27  Tallahassee, FL         2:53:37.79    1:23:26.55  2:54:30.57
610   611     Jennifer Payne            F    45  Tallahassee, FL         2:53:33.08    1:23:07.78  2:54:39.35
612   612     Kate Henderson            F    21  Ft. Walton Beach, FL    2:54:39.21    1:23:01.46  2:55:30.98
613   613     April Bidwell             F    46  Wewahitchka, FL         2:55:24.17    1:28:09.73  2:56:28.86
614   614     Dana Lev-Ran              F    21  Tallahassee, FL         2:55:44.49    1:23:30.52  2:56:47.24
615   615     Jamie Pitts               F    37  Tallahassee, FL         2:55:44.55    1:24:34.38  2:56:51.73
616   616     Michelle Brooks           F    50  Tallahassee, FL         2:56:21.68    1:24:35.55  2:57:29.46
619   617     Bill Gorman               M    67  Belleview, FL           2:57:47.30    1:22:54.96  2:58:17.91
617   618     Tammy Hornbaker           F    53  Crawfordville, FL       2:57:26.63    1:24:16.65  2:58:30.62
618   619     Paula Drye                F    24  Crawfordville, FL       2:57:29.14    1:24:17.46  2:58:31.92
621   620     Karen Foulke              F    56  Monticello, FL          2:58:14.24    1:21:52.30  2:58:56.62
620   621     Jo Ann Prescott           F    59  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:13.89    1:21:52.30  2:58:56.87
623   622     Sandra Canada             F    51  Woodville, FL           2:58:16.52    1:21:46.50  2:58:57.27
622   623     Lisa Warner               F    56  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:15.28    1:21:46.63  2:58:57.27
624   624     Shivaan Oomrigar          F    22  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:18.32    1:21:06.49  2:59:19.58
625   625     Karen Atkinson            F    47  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:21.44    1:27:33.79  2:59:27.69
626   626     Cathi Bass                F    53  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:22.59    1:27:33.79  2:59:27.87
627   627     Lonny Mayfield            M    55  Tallahassee, FL         2:58:49.56    1:41:15.16  2:59:59.55
628   628     Andrea Cary               F    33  Tallahassee, FL         2:59:26.45    1:24:59.51  3:00:41.75
629   629     Jane O'Brien              F    54  Port Orange, FL         3:00:00.02    1:27:14.21  3:00:57.34
630   630     Cheryl Urbas              F    40  Tallahassee, FL         3:00:23.94    1:25:53.10  3:01:20.62
631   631     Kim Stone                 F    54  Marianna, FL            3:00:26.62    1:29:16.96  3:01:26.62
632   632     Roger Hamilton            M    63  Tallahassee, FL         3:01:03.46    1:22:07.48  3:01:57.62
635   633     Gord Stewart              M    61  Kinmount, ON  CAN       3:04:13.94    1:33:05.41  3:04:58.35
634   634     Jane Chadwick             F    60  Kinmount, ON  CAN       3:04:13.89    1:33:05.57  3:04:58.55
633   635     Jennifer Hendrix          F    34  Tallahassee, FL         3:03:47.10    1:30:52.20  3:05:02.59
636   636     Miriam Barfield           F    26  Monticello, FL          3:04:37.42    1:24:46.40  3:05:41.34
637   637     Brett Wellman             M    40  Tallahassee, FL         3:04:56.42    1:27:48.64  3:05:59.85
638   638     Rebecca Lenz              F    44  Freeport, FL            3:08:07.51    1:27:27.48  3:08:54.75
639   639     Angela Petrizzo           F    24  Tallahassee, FL         3:08:25.04    1:24:42.93  3:09:16.80
640   640     Nicole Aleman             F    20  Tallahassee, FL         3:08:45.85    1:32:02.32  3:09:34.39
641   641     Laura Speake              F    45  Johns Creek, GA         3:08:50.11    1:25:48.30  3:09:46.85
642   642     Kaylee Marinan            F    21  Tallahassee, FL         3:09:18.16    1:32:02.17  3:10:06.49
644   643     Matt Sanders              M    29  Thomasville, GA         3:09:45.81    1:24:14.30  3:10:29.38
643   644     Rhonda Pace               F    46  Tallahassee, FL         3:09:41.91    1:31:17.66  3:10:46.52
645   645     Stephen Weaver            M    21  Tallahassee, FL         3:10:09.98    1:32:34.99  3:11:13.26
646   646     Chris Barkas              M    55  Tallahassee, FL         3:10:11.63    1:32:34.99  3:11:13.46
647   647     Corie White               F    24  Orange Park, FL         3:12:13.47    1:33:31.82  3:13:24.71
648   648     Megan Macdonald           F    26  Tallahassee, FL         3:12:30.12    1:32:25.57  3:13:38.89
650   649     Christi Billington        F    31  Tallahassee, FL         3:12:43.57    1:31:15.11  3:13:46.85
649   650     Jeremy Billington         M    32  Tallahassee, FL         3:12:42.61    1:31:14.29  3:13:46.89
651   651     Kathy Clark               F    48  Tallahassee, FL         3:13:11.87    1:36:23.92  3:14:24.14
652   652     Kathleen Smith            F    20  Edgewater, FL           3:14:16.11    1:25:00.55  3:14:55.39
653   653     Marilyn Payne             F    70  Galena, OH              3:14:39.33    1:34:20.98  3:15:37.25
654   654     Joe Boyd                  M    64  Tallahassee, FL         3:17:55.37    1:34:31.32  3:18:37.15
655   655     Amber Hampton             F    30  Tallahassee, FL         3:20:09.41                3:20:09.41
656   656     Barbara Crandall          F    60  Tallahassee, FL         3:20:49.11    1:40:54.82  3:21:49.66
658   657     Lauren Volkart            F    20  Tallahassee, FL         3:21:39.66    1:33:26.30  3:22:06.36
657   658     Kai Crede                 F    22  Tallahassee, FL         3:21:39.54    1:33:27.68  3:22:06.36
660   659     Bradford Johnson          M    33  Tallahassee, FL         3:22:02.85    1:38:58.82  3:23:17.15
659   660     Bryan Howard              M    26  Tallahassee, FL         3:22:02.37    1:38:58.81  3:23:17.15
661   661     Linda Walker              F    63  Tallahassee, FL         3:22:56.92    1:43:45.80  3:23:52.29
665   662     Alyssa Lee                F    15  Tallahassee, FL         3:23:20.00    1:34:00.76  3:24:06.27
664   663     Teri Gimbel               F    57  Tallahassee, FL         3:23:14.20    1:43:47.22  3:24:09.51
663   664     Kimberly Ricketts         F    59  Tallahassee, FL         3:23:12.47    1:43:46.92  3:24:09.71
662   665     Robert Miller             M    44  Goose Creek, SC         3:23:05.01    1:31:23.57  3:24:15.40
666   666     Liz Wood                  F    36  Marietta, GA            3:23:41.72    1:31:23.45  3:24:51.91
667   667     Sue Hofacker              F    56  Richmond, VA            3:23:50.24    1:41:50.32  3:24:59.44
668   668     Dawn Brown                F    65  Tallahassee, FL         3:26:25.10    1:40:10.58  3:27:16.88
670   669     Lisa Bell                 F    60  Coconut Creek, FL       3:27:01.34    1:39:20.50  3:27:58.23
669   670     Aimee Shaffer             F    54  Santa Rosa Beach, FL    3:26:56.38    1:44:57.78  3:28:04.14
671   671     Thomas Poston             M    34  Tallahassee, FL         3:27:22.36    1:30:56.69  3:28:33.56
672   672     Tiffany Poston            F    31  Tallahassee, FL         3:27:22.80    1:30:55.68  3:28:33.56
674   673     Tatiana Abernathy         F    45  Ft. Walton Beach, FL    3:27:44.24    1:43:10.34  3:28:51.42
673   674     Paula Sherman             F    60  Ft. Walton Beach, FL    3:27:43.66    1:43:09.81  3:28:51.62
675   675     Ellen Deramo              F    65  Tallahassee, FL         3:29:38.06    1:42:46.52  3:30:47.47
676   676     Sharon Mayfield           F    59  Tallahassee, FL         3:29:38.42    1:42:46.87  3:30:48.17
677   677     Jacquelyn Melnick         F    60  Lebanon, PA             3:34:55.30    1:47:38.74  3:35:45.83
678   678     Chris Gohlke              M    40  Tallahassee, FL         3:38:23.94    1:47:20.34  3:39:28.69
679   679     Charles Dickerson         M    35  Tallahassee, FL         3:38:26.75    1:47:18.19  3:39:28.94
680   680     Mellody Hughes            F    50  Defuniak Springs, FL    3:39:14.36    1:53:00.30  3:40:28.88
681   681     Deborah Ingram            F    60  Gainesville, FL         3:39:14.74    1:51:49.49  3:40:29.69
682   682     Debra Page                F    46  Tallahassee, FL         3:40:01.30    1:46:26.93  3:41:10.29
683   683     Melissa Palmer            F    29  Tallahassee, FL         3:46:51.44    1:47:00.84  3:48:05.70
684   684     Megan Blomberg            F    27  Tallahassee, FL         3:46:52.42    1:47:01.64  3:48:05.90
685   685     Julie Lester              F    36  Tifton, GA              3:47:32.98    1:47:37.30  3:48:49.71
686   686     Laura Sullivan            F    47  Tallahassee, FL         3:48:58.21    1:50:58.22  3:50:03.13
687   687     Jennifer Doyle-Corn       F    33  Tallahassee, FL         3:57:09.54    1:55:32.36  3:58:26.73
688   688     Dawn Wellman              F    47  Tallahassee, FL         3:57:43.43    1:55:39.87  3:58:45.64
689   689     Carol Hendrix             F    55  Tallahassee, FL         4:09:06.19    1:55:44.11  4:10:08.44
690   690     Kelly Ruggles             F    49  Tallahassee, FL         4:09:06.99    1:55:40.34  4:10:08.50
691   691     Shawn Sterling            M    20  Tallahassee, FL         4:33:32.36     55:16.74   4:33:37.79
692   692     Gail Scarpitta            F    61  Coconut Creek, FL       4:36:56.09    2:25:55.61  4:38:00.00

Marathon Awards

                                    Name                     Sex/Age  Residence        Place      Time
Overall Male                        1. Bryan Morseman          M28    Bath NY            1     02:24:28.26
                                    2. Philip Lagat            M30    Hebron KY          2     02:25:47.98
                                    3. Abraham Kogo            M34    Hebron KY          3     02:36:39.75
                                    4. Stephen Cox             M30    Tallahassee FL     5     02:45:38.84
                                    5. Jacinto Fernandez       M42    Gainesville FL     10    03:00:20.86

Overall Female                      1. Esther Erb              F27    Lambertville NJ    6     02:46:28.86
                                    2. Melissa Gacek           F37    White Bear Lake    7     02:55:37.68
                                    3. Nina Kraft              F45    Clermont FL        8     02:58:06.11
                                    4. Traci Falbo             F42    Charlestown IN     20    03:13:29.15
                                    5. Allison Eagen           F34    Tallahassee FL     22    03:14:26.80

Masters Male                        1. Esteban Vanegas         M43    Alma MI            4     02:42:41.73
                                    2. Jack McDermott          M44    Tallahassee FL     9     02:58:34.56
                                    3. Craig Shimkus           M40    Seffner FL         15    03:06:30.47

Masters Female                      1. Carrie Seiberlich       F42    Tallahassee FL     14    03:03:37.83
                                    2. Britta Fortson          F41    Jacksonville FL    44    03:25:04.41
                                    3. Ashley Osterberg        F42    Orlando FL         54    03:29:52.91

GrandMasters Male                   1. Mark Lanzillo           M56    Orange Park FL     28    03:17:37.27

GrandMasters Female                 1. Jane Lanford            F58    Fairbanks AK       78    03:39:25.23

Great GrandMasters Male             1. Ron Christen            M68    Crawfordville FL   97    03:49:15.65

Great GrandMasters Female           1. Judy Lynch              F64    Castleton NY      225    04:31:45.05

14-19 Male                          1. Zachary Perry           M19    Jacksonville FL    34    03:21:07.97
                                    2. Nathan Martinez         M18    Pensacola FL       79    03:40:19.65
                                    3. Lucas Topalis           M19    Dothan AL         186    04:21:46.76

14-19 Female                        1. Kaitlin Early           F19    Tallahassee FL    199    04:24:27.23
                                    2. Ellie Weinbel           F19    Gainesville FL    264    04:46:14.06

20-24 Male                          1. Reikan Lin              M23    Tallahassee FL     11    03:01:16.11
                                    2. Sean Mendes             M21    Oviedo FL          33    03:20:44.41
                                    3. Edward Nabong           M23    Tallahassee FL     48    03:26:12.37

20-24 Female                        1. Kate Harrison           F22    Tallahassee FL     29    03:18:04.42
                                    2. Caitlin Boline          F24    Oviedo FL          61    03:31:40.06
                                    3. Carolyn Damphousse      F23    Enterprise AL      63    03:31:53.22

25-29 Male                          1. Mark Tombrink           M26    Tallahassee FL     24    03:16:05.68
                                    2. Luke May                M27    Tallahassee FL     41    03:24:07.44
                                    3. Jason Hohensee          M27    Tallahassee FL     89    03:44:44.13

25-29 Female                        1. Pamela Simon            F29    Riverview FL       23    03:15:43.56
                                    2. Blair Bodenmiller       F27    Tallahassee FL     64    03:32:13.39
                                    3. Kristin Bryan           F26    Raleigh NC         66    03:32:36.22

30-34 Male                          1. Brett Lawrie            M33    St. Petersburg F   13    03:03:31.41
                                    2. Steven Mifflin          M34    Leesburg FL        35    03:22:57.82
                                    3. Greg Bargo              M31    Tallahassee FL     42    03:24:20.26

30-34 Female                        1. Nikky Manausa           F32    Tallahassee FL     46    03:25:45.10
                                    2. Karen Geletko           F34    Tallahassee FL     51    03:26:58.97
                                    3. Geralda McQueen         F31    Atlanta GA        112    03:55:23.83

35-39 Male                          1. Ryan Kelly              M35    Lake Park GA       12    03:01:28.39
                                    2. Nat Higdon              M39    Cairo GA           17    03:09:51.77
                                    3. Zach Hanna              M37    Jacksonville FL    19    03:13:17.73

35-39 Female                        1. Jennifer Kilinski       F35    Tallahassee FL     32    03:20:36.75
                                    2. Sarah Dugas             F35    Tallahassee FL     80    03:40:28.47
                                    3. Hilary Joyner           F38    Tallahassee FL    100    03:51:49.67

40-44 Male                          1. Juan Ordonez            M40    Tallahassee FL     25    03:16:57.22
                                    2. Mauricio Sarria         M44    Bogota, Colombia   45    03:25:21.89
                                    3. David Freni             M44    Tallahassee FL     52    03:27:39.62

40-44 Female                        1. Carolyn Mathis          F44    Penfield NY        68    03:35:37.06
                                    2. Kory Skrob              F43    Tallahassee FL     92    03:47:16.09
                                    3. Sopheak Seeto           F42    Houston TX        109    03:53:53.34

45-49 Male                          1. Tony Guillen            M45    Tallahassee FL     16    03:06:44.08
                                    2. Geb Kiros               M47    Tallahassee FL     18    03:11:55.84
                                    3. John Shea               M48    Tampa FL           26    03:17:23.58

45-49 Female                        1. Nancy Catton            F46    Toronto ON         84    03:42:01.25
                                    2. Judi Melanson           F46    Hilton Head SC     96    03:48:51.63
                                    3. Jennifer Shafer         F45    Tallahassee FL     98    03:50:03.67

50-54 Male                          1. William Mellinger       M50    Warner Robins GA   39    03:24:03.39
                                    2. Jay Peacock             M51    Gainesville FL     43    03:24:32.89
                                    3. Michael Mac Mullin      M53    Panama City FL     59    03:31:25.08

50-54 Female                        1. Vicky Connell           F54    Orange Park FL    132    03:59:30.75
                                    2. Birgit Maier-Katkin     F51    Tallahassee FL    155    04:10:44.29
                                    3. Theresa Sullivan        F53    Panama City FL    170    04:15:38.33

55-59 Male                          1. Douglas McRainey        M55    Orlando FL         31    03:20:15.19
                                    2. William Pfleeger        M56    Gulfport MS        37    03:23:54.40
                                    3. Heung Lee               M55    Lawrenceville GA   70    03:36:27.52

55-59 Female                        1. Judith Ecochard         F57    New York NY       154    04:10:18.34
                                    2. Beverly Long            F59    Auburn AL         162    04:12:31.64
                                    3. Domitilia Dos Santos    F58    New York NY       246    04:38:49.26

60-64 Male                          1. Gary Griffin            M64    Tallahassee FL    128    03:59:02.31
                                    2. Gary Kenney             M63    Murphy NC         133    03:59:41.55
                                    3. Shelton Ansley          M61    Cairo GA          141    04:01:51.62

60-64 Female                        1. Mary Neiberger          F61    Gainesville FL    296    04:57:31.84
                                    2. Sheila Lafave           F61    Williamstown ON   356    05:57:43.50

65-69 Male                          1. Bob Kroeger             M67    Cincinnati OH     150    04:06:48.20
                                    2. Truman Smith            M67    Hixson TN         223    04:31:23.14
                                    3. Victor Behan            M67    Maitland FL       248    04:39:48.90

65-69 Female                        1. Carolyn Mather          F65    Morganton GA      249    04:40:01.24

70 + Male                           1. Tom Schumacher          M73    Matthews NC       294    04:57:11.23
                                    2. Dandy Lee               M72                      304    05:00:24.87

Half Marathon Awards

                                    Name                     Sex/Age  Residence        Place      Time
Overall Male                        1. Christian Vazquez       M19    Babson Park FL     1     01:17:51.41
                                    2. Jonathan Ross           M27    Atlanta GA         2     01:20:11.92
                                    3. Peter Kaus              M29    Tallahassee FL     3     01:22:11.76

Overall Female                      1. Beth Miller             F22    Tallahassee FL     18    01:29:09.18
                                    2. Marci Gray              F39    Tallahassee FL     19    01:29:32.18
                                    3. Lydia Veal              F32    Jacksonville FL    20    01:30:21.93

Masters Male                        1. Mickey Moore            M43    Tallahassee FL     8     01:24:13.68

Masters Female                      1. Kathy Andrews           F51    Tallahassee FL     38    01:36:39.59

GrandMasters Male                   1. Jeff Mires              M50    Greenville IN      11    01:25:31.44

GrandMasters Female                 1. Paulette Clanahan       F50    Dade City FL       61    01:41:08.70

Great GrandMasters Male             1. David Dickinson         M73    Winter Park FL     97    01:47:39.58

Great GrandMasters Female           1. Kristine Lamont         F60    Tallahassee FL    144    01:54:45.66

14-19 Male                          1. Robert Post             M19    Babson Park FL     4     01:23:17.30
                                    2. David Wright            M19    Babson Park FL     5     01:23:18.77
                                    3. Jake Mazziotta          M15    Tallahassee FL     14    01:26:42.12

14-19 Female                        1. Kenna Forehand          F17    Tallahassee FL     57    01:40:41.60
                                    2. Jessie Kircher          F19    Tallahassee FL     65    01:41:30.74
                                    3. Morgan Bowman           F18    Palm City FL       82    01:45:14.00

20-24 Male                          1. Albert Reed             M21    Carson City NV     12    01:26:07.29
                                    2. Robert Duggleby         M23    Tallahassee FL     13    01:26:32.57
                                    3. Aaron Taylor            M20    Durham NC          23    01:31:38.28

20-24 Female                        1. Chelsea Hankins         F21    Tallahassee FL     48    01:39:02.00
                                    2. Victoria Suarez         F20    Tallahassee FL     50    01:39:06.53
                                    3. Taryn Arbeiter          F23    Atlanta GA         54    01:39:58.17

25-29 Male                          1. Eric Godin              M29    Tallahassee FL     7     01:23:39.82
                                    2. Bill Chatham            M29    Tallahassee FL     28    01:34:00.70
                                    3. Will Overholt           M25    Atlanta GA         40    01:36:52.73

25-29 Female                        1. Renee Cox               F26    Tallahassee FL     32    01:35:42.18
                                    2. Tiffany Roddenberry     F29    Tallahassee FL    103    01:48:45.64
                                    3. Lauren Huckaba          F26    Athens GA         110    01:49:28.28

30-34 Male                          1. Victor Hung             M33    Orlando FL         25    01:32:08.03
                                    2. William Coniglio        M30    Tallahassee FL     30    01:34:23.32
                                    3. Jason Venema            M32    Tallahassee FL     31    01:35:15.64

30-34 Female                        1. Katie Sherron           F32    Tallahassee FL     27    01:33:21.71
                                    2. Alexandra Pace          F34    Tallahassee FL     35    01:35:58.28
                                    3. Kathryn Ches            F34    Jacksonville FL    39    01:36:36.29

35-39 Male                          1. Peter Ormsby            M37    Babson Park FL     6     01:23:23.88
                                    2. Don Autore              M38    Tallahassee FL     9     01:24:21.88
                                    3. Paul Medina             M38    Jacksonville FL    15    01:27:39.68

35-39 Female                        1. Kristen Palmer          F35    Tallahassee FL     47    01:38:40.82
                                    2. Amanda Hudson           F37    Tallahassee FL     58    01:40:51.49
                                    3. Katasha Cornwell        F36    Dade City FL       62    01:41:10.01

40-44 Male                          1. Sean Hudson             M43    Tallahassee FL     10    01:24:29.70
                                    2. Dmitry Dukhovskoy       M42    Tallahassee FL     24    01:31:54.96
                                    3. Travis Miller           M44    Tallahassee FL     37    01:36:28.87

40-44 Female                        1. Angela Wable            F40    Tallahassee FL     51    01:39:10.44
                                    2. April Bentley           F40    Tallahassee FL     83    01:45:18.72
                                    3. Tsige Tadesse           F41    Tallahassee FL    143    01:54:41.10

45-49 Male                          1. Bing Xu                 M45    Tallahassee FL     17    01:28:59.80
                                    2. David Knauf             M49    Tallahassee FL     33    01:35:47.64
                                    3. Michael Labossiere      M47    Tallahassee FL     41    01:36:52.94

45-49 Female                        1. Mary Anne Grayson       F48    Thomasville GA     46    01:38:17.99
                                    2. Heather Wilgenbusch     F46    Tallahassee FL    135    01:54:02.40
                                    3. Constance Mayo          F47    Tallahassee FL    148    01:55:05.38

50-54 Male                          1. Mike Peymann            M51    Tallahassee FL     16    01:28:08.99
                                    2. Timothy Cobey           M53    Tallahassee FL     29    01:34:04.65
                                    3. Davis Ely               M53    Jacksonville FL    36    01:36:25.92

50-54 Female                        1. Paula O' Neill          F52    Tallahassee FL     71    01:43:26.07
                                    2. Krista Killius          F50    Tallahassee FL     85    01:45:19.07
                                    3. Debbie Peters           F53    Tallahassee FL    141    01:54:35.02

55-59 Male                          1. David Yon               M58    Tallahassee FL     64    01:41:27.64
                                    2. Michael Cipriano        M56    Crawfordville FL   80    01:45:01.67
                                    3. Ken Conner              M57    Shalimar FL        90    01:46:12.42

55-59 Female                        1. Karen Godbey            F58    Tallahassee FL    270    02:07:31.49
                                    2. Vicki Merry             F56    Cantonment FL     276    02:07:57.89
                                    3. Doreen Licitra          F55    Winter Springs F  327    02:12:42.63

60-64 Male                          1. Bill Bowers             M60    Tallahassee FL    147    01:54:56.84
                                    2. James Kocha             M63    Tallahassee FL    212    02:02:11.86
                                    3. Patrick Mahoney         M61    Ocala FL          249    02:06:01.79

60-64 Female                        1. Carol Kleckner          F60    Fairbanks AK      236    02:05:01.60
                                    2. Susan Fox               F63    Mayville MI       242    02:05:33.97
                                    3. Anne Priddy             F64    Tallahassee FL    433    02:22:13.57

65-69 Male                          1. Richard Benton          M65    Tallahassee FL    381    02:17:32.89
                                    2. Albert Cooksey          M66    Monticello FL     502    02:30:08.27
                                    3. George Desloge          M68    Tallahassee FL    592    02:46:40.36

65-69 Female                        1. Mary Stutzman           F65    Tallahassee FL    410    02:20:44.79
                                    2. Lan Repinski            F65    Sarasota FL       449    02:23:18.19
                                    3. Ruth Gorman             F66    Belleview FL      589    02:46:11.44

70-74 Male                          1. Genzo Tanaka            M71    Tallahassee FL    119    01:51:12.81
                                    2. Ralph Billings          M70    Crawfordville FL  570    02:42:19.78
                                    3. Michael Degennaro       M71    Tallahassee FL    574    02:43:53.31

70-74 Female                        1. Marilyn Payne           F70    Galena OH         653    03:14:39.33

75 + Male                           1. Jim Giles               M76    Mint Hill NC      403    02:20:04.04

Marathon Age Groups - Men

14 to 19    34         Perry, Zachary            M19      Jacksonville FL       1 of 3     03:21:07.97
            79         Martinez, Nathan          M18      Pensacola FL          2 of 3     03:40:19.65
            186        Topalis, Lucas            M19      Dothan AL             3 of 3     04:21:46.76

20 to 24    11         Lin, Reikan               M23      Tallahassee FL       1 of 14     03:01:16.11
            33         Mendes, Sean              M21      Oviedo FL            2 of 14     03:20:44.41
            48         Nabong, Edward            M23      Tallahassee FL       3 of 14     03:26:12.37
            85         Higgins, Patrick          M23      Tallahassee FL       4 of 14     03:42:08.47
            93         Greenstein, Adam          M22      Tallahassee FL       5 of 14     03:47:24.59
            101        Reistad, Aaron            M23      Tallahassee FL       6 of 14     03:52:21.17
            117        Halfaker, John            M21      Tallahassee FL       7 of 14     03:56:28.95
            188        Sansbury, Joel            M23      Spartanburg SC       8 of 14     04:21:48.80
            189        Field, Adam               M24      Tallahassee FL       9 of 14     04:21:58.94
            232        Diaz, Jesse               M22      Tallahassee FL       10 of 14    04:33:31.94
            247        Vincent, Patrick          M22      Orlando FL           11 of 14    04:39:39.92
            254        Morris, Ramon             M23      Tallahassee FL       12 of 14    04:42:54.37
            269        Wesbey, Dylan             M22      Tallahassee FL       13 of 14    04:47:21.19
            279        Holcombe, Connor          M20      Tallahassee FL       14 of 14    04:52:14.93

25 to 29    1          Morseman, Bryan           M28      Bath NY              1 of 16     02:24:26.56
            24         Tombrink, Mark            M26      Tallahassee FL       2 of 16     03:16:05.68
            41         May, Luke                 M27      Tallahassee FL       3 of 16     03:24:07.44
            89         Hohensee, Jason           M27      Tallahassee FL       4 of 16     03:44:44.13
            103        Hamstead, Mike            M28      Spartanburg SC       5 of 16     03:52:32.51
            105        Galvez, Gary              M26      Tallahassee FL       6 of 16     03:52:48.19
            119        Bruce, Edward             M28      Tallahassee FL       7 of 16     03:57:17.23
            180        Johnson, Craig            M28      Orlando FL           8 of 16     04:18:37.44
            204        Fuentes, Jorge            M28      Ft. Benning GA       9 of 16     04:26:36.74
            210        Schmidt Jr., Lon          M28      Great Falls MT       10 of 16    04:28:16.99
            227        Anderson, Adama           M29      Navarre FL           11 of 16    04:32:05.54
            228        Harter, Micah             M27      Tallahassee FL       12 of 16    04:32:12.63
            282        Jean, Kenson              M26      Tallahassee FL       13 of 16    04:52:49.82
            292        Sadberry, Keith           M28      Tallahassee FL       14 of 16    04:56:34.64
            306        Coale, Caleb              M27      Tallahassee FL       15 of 16    05:04:08.95
            358        McCaskill, Elliott        M27      Tallahassee FL       16 of 16    06:05:03.64

30 to 34    2          Lagat, Philip             M30      Hebron KY            1 of 26     02:25:46.87
            3          Kogo, Abraham             M34      Hebron KY            2 of 26     02:36:38.85
            5          Cox, Stephen              M30      Tallahassee FL       3 of 26     02:45:35.30
            13         Lawrie, Brett             M33      St. Petersburg FL    4 of 26     03:03:31.41
            35         Mifflin, Steven           M34      Leesburg FL          5 of 26     03:22:57.82
            42         Bargo, Greg               M31      Tallahassee FL       6 of 26     03:24:20.26
            50         Parker, Thomas            M31      Tallahassee FL       7 of 26     03:26:54.92
            58         Tessier, Cole             M30      Tallahassee FL       8 of 26     03:31:02.32
            60         Walters, Steve            M33      Beaverton OR         9 of 26     03:31:27.44
            65         Reed, Aaron               M32      Raleigh NC           10 of 26    03:32:34.67
            86         Prevoir, Shawn            M34      Northborough MA      11 of 26    03:42:09.22
            87         Nash, Jon                 M34      Tallahassee FL       12 of 26    03:44:33.32
            90         Gower-Winter, Kyle        M32      Tallahassee FL       13 of 26    03:46:13.47
            106        Miller, Curtis            M30      Monticello FL        14 of 26    03:53:11.67
            112        Smith, Ashleigh           M33      Tallahassee FL       15 of 26    03:54:50.84
            134        Hohmeister, Matt          M33      Tallahassee FL       16 of 26    03:59:48.28
            167        Shaw, Kyle                M32      Tallahassee FL       17 of 26    04:14:15.10
            174        Bernard, Eric             M34      Dothan AL            18 of 26    04:17:16.74
            183        McGhin, Rob               M34      Valdosta GA          19 of 26    04:20:27.99
            197        Franklin, Ryan            M32      Tallahassee FL       20 of 26    04:24:04.52
            253        Dykes, Tyler              M30      Branford FL          21 of 26    04:42:47.78
            255        Hartzell, John            M31      Panama City FL       22 of 26    04:43:03.11
            290        Biance, Thomas            M33      Tallahassee FL       23 of 26    04:56:21.08
            303        Lee, Nathan               M32      Goodlettsville TN    24 of 26    05:00:20.50
            326        Mosca, Alex               M31      Tallahassee FL       25 of 26    05:27:24.63
            357        King, Andrew              M34      Tallahassee FL       26 of 26    05:59:27.28

35 to 39    12         Kelly, Ryan               M35      Lake Park GA         1 of 19     03:01:28.39
            17         Higdon, Nat               M39      Cairo GA             2 of 19     03:09:51.77
            19         Hanna, Zach               M37      Jacksonville FL      3 of 19     03:13:17.73
            21         Ordonez, Camilo           M35      Tallahassee FL       4 of 19     03:14:03.03
            27         Kim, Yong                 M39      Nolensville TN       5 of 19     03:17:28.55
            47         Molen, Brian              M37      Tallahassee FL       6 of 19     03:26:03.87
            49         Wetherington, Jason       M37      Brooksville FL       7 of 19     03:26:18.94
            56         Graf, David               M37      Tallahassee FL       8 of 19     03:30:36.92
            110        Kelly, Joe                M38      Tallahassee FL       9 of 19     03:54:11.72
            135        Fraser, Timothy           M36      Tallahassee FL       10 of 19    03:59:48.41
            185        Williams, Nicholas        M35      Tallahassee FL       11 of 19    04:21:21.72
            217        Carver, Rodney            M38      Southaven MS         12 of 19    04:29:37.93
            224        Poage, Stuart             M38      Tallahassee FL       13 of 19    04:31:25.34
            241        Iyer, Sundaresan          M39      Tallahassee FL       14 of 19    04:37:16.00
            251        Zink, Jason               M39      Tallahassee FL       15 of 19    04:42:06.52
            252        Garner, Patrick           M37      Albany GA            16 of 19    04:42:23.07
            317        Simmons, John             M39      Tallahassee FL       17 of 19    05:17:46.30
            338        Griffin, Tolar            M37      Tallahassee FL       18 of 19    05:38:14.92
            345        Walston, Halbert          M39      Radcliff KY          19 of 19    05:45:29.62

40 to 44    4          Vanegas, Esteban          M43      Alma MI              1 of 28     02:42:41.73
            9          McDermott, Jack           M44      Tallahassee FL       2 of 28     02:58:29.96
            10         Fernandez, Jacinto        M42      Gainesville FL       3 of 28     03:00:18.12
            15         Shimkus, Craig            M40      Seffner FL           4 of 28     03:06:29.97
            25         Ordonez, Juan             M40      Tallahassee FL       5 of 28     03:16:57.22
            45         Sarria, Mauricio          M44      Bogota, Colombia     6 of 28     03:25:21.89
            52         Freni, David              M44      Tallahassee FL       7 of 28     03:27:39.62
            55         Osterberg, Brian          M43      Orlando FL           8 of 28     03:29:43.79
            67         Dodson, Brooke            M41      Helena AL            9 of 28     03:34:32.52
            71         Sura, Philip              M43      Tallahassee FL       10 of 28    03:36:46.32
            81         Piotrowski, Joel          M44      Tallahassee FL       11 of 28    03:40:51.46
            94         Searcy, Jerry             M44      Pavo GA              12 of 28    03:48:23.42
            102        Knox, Ashby               M43      Lake Lure NC         13 of 28    03:52:29.07
            114        Scarpinato, Paul          M43      Statesboro GA        14 of 28    03:55:28.56
            130        Vincent, Jeff             M43      Tallahassee FL       15 of 28    03:59:14.02
            143        Horn, David               M40      Jacksonville FL      16 of 28    04:02:27.11
            164        Hicks, Tim                M42      Jacksonville FL      17 of 28    04:13:05.27
            184        Moran, Travis             M42      Tallahassee FL       18 of 28    04:21:01.44
            220        Ro, Sangbum               M42      Tallahassee FL       19 of 28    04:30:46.64
            238        Dunkle, David             M43      Perry FL             20 of 28    04:36:25.99
            273        Mount, Brian              M40      Eastaboga AL         21 of 28    04:49:17.38
            276        Lee, Ian                  M44      Tallahassee FL       22 of 28    04:50:36.28
            280        Barilla, Michael          M42      Charlotte NC         23 of 28    04:52:28.36
            287        Carver, Jamie             M41      Tallahassee FL       24 of 28    04:54:54.68
            288        Skrob, Robert             M42      Tallahassee FL       25 of 28    04:56:04.36
            308        Wilsey, Michael           M44      Tampa FL             26 of 28    05:07:03.07
            331        Russell, James            M43      Tallahassee FL       27 of 28    05:31:56.53
            335        Khelah, Mahmoud           M43      Jacksonville FL      28 of 28    05:35:53.80

45 to 49    16         Guillen, Tony             M45      Tallahassee FL       1 of 31     03:06:44.08
            18         Kiros, Geb                M47      Tallahassee FL       2 of 31     03:11:55.84
            26         Shea, John                M48      Tampa FL             3 of 31     03:17:23.58
            30         Waddell, Greg             M47      Bainbridge GA        4 of 31     03:19:26.45
            36         Hahn, Jeffrey             M46      Gulfport MS          5 of 31     03:23:00.79
            38         Piggott, John             M48      Williamsburg VA      6 of 31     03:23:59.01
            40         Tibbetts, Jack            M49      Bonaire GA           7 of 31     03:24:06.65
            53         McCreight, Scott          M49      Leawood KS           8 of 31     03:29:30.16
            57         Privett, Robert           M48      Niceville FL         9 of 31     03:30:40.67
            72         Covert, Douglas           M49      Tallahassee FL       10 of 31    03:37:06.28
            74         McTune, Mark              M48      Helena AL            11 of 31    03:37:35.02
            82         Magboo, Bill              M49      Niceville FL         12 of 31    03:41:21.48
            116        Korta, Chris              M46      Tallahassee FL       13 of 31    03:55:48.22
            122        Maurin, Greg              M48      Tampa FL             14 of 31    03:58:07.77
            140        Van Der Lei, Harry        M48      Tallahassee FL       15 of 31    04:00:59.39
            145        Andrews, Ben              M49      Tallahassee FL       16 of 31    04:02:35.96
            151        Dueno, Eric               M45      Havana FL            17 of 31    04:08:00.73
            153        Megargee, Steve           M45      Knoxville TN         18 of 31    04:08:55.04
            159        Maxwell, Thomas           M45      Tallahassee FL       19 of 31    04:11:46.20
            160        Pulido, Richard           M49      Crawfordville FL     20 of 31    04:11:49.89
            195        Peel, Michael             M48      Grand Ridge FL       21 of 31    04:23:40.29
            214        Welch, Ted                M49      Hahira GA            22 of 31    04:29:15.85
            216        Aggabao, Romeo            M48      Tallahassee FL       23 of 31    04:29:30.93
            218        Birmingham, Kurt          M49      Niceville FL         24 of 31    04:29:46.73
            226        Wigen, Robert             M48      Tallahassee FL       25 of 31    04:31:47.96
            233        Hall, Bruce               M45      Dothan AL            26 of 31    04:33:41.74
            259        Fuller, Mark              M49      Tallahassee FL       27 of 31    04:44:31.04
            277        Bowden, Gene              M48      Porter TX            28 of 31    04:50:40.59
            286        Evans, Duane              M46      Crawfordville FL     29 of 31    04:54:03.44
            291        Allen, Clement            M49      Tallahassee FL       30 of 31    04:56:21.18
            349        Allman, Thomas            M48      Deland FL            31 of 31    05:48:31.07

50 to 54    39         Mellinger, William        M50      Warner Robins GA     1 of 27     03:24:03.39
            43         Peacock, Jay              M51      Gainesville FL       2 of 27     03:24:32.89
            59         Mac Mullin, Michael       M53      Panama City FL       3 of 27     03:31:25.08
            62         Huth, Keith               M53      Wooster OH           4 of 27     03:31:50.41
            75         Pfau, Kevin               M54      Feeding Hills MA     5 of 27     03:37:39.35
            88         Piazza, Filippo           M51      Fort Walton Beach    6 of 27     03:44:37.35
            91         Anguish, Will             M54      Orlando FL           7 of 27     03:46:45.42
            127        Mazziotta, Joe            M50      Tallahassee FL       8 of 27     03:59:02.13
            138        Dusang, Louis             M51      Biloxi MS            9 of 27     04:00:07.44
            139        Maxwell, Mark             M50      Tampa FL             10 of 27    04:00:20.11
            158        Picker, Jeff              M52      Tallahassee FL       11 of 27    04:11:44.66
            161        Ray, Barney               M51      Tallahassee FL       12 of 27    04:12:04.60
            173        Kostka, Joel              M50      Decatur GA           13 of 27    04:17:01.55
            182        Viguerie, Michael         M54      Spring TX            14 of 27    04:20:25.77
            196        Sherman, William          M53      Ft. Walton Beach F   15 of 27    04:24:01.29
            198        Weaver, Michael           M50      Bremen GA            16 of 27    04:24:22.87
            201        Fisher, Mark              M52      Louisville CO        17 of 27    04:25:09.90
            209        Register, Rick            M50      Lake Park GA         18 of 27    04:27:58.90
            211        Anemogiannis, Kimon       M52      Apopka FL            19 of 27    04:28:38.13
            272        Roberman, Bruce           M51      Brandon FL           20 of 27    04:48:44.10
            278        Bzotte, Tom               M50      Murphy NC            21 of 27    04:51:06.42
            281        Schwartz, Mike            M54      Palm Harbor FL       22 of 27    04:52:28.52
            298        Cutchen, Daniel           M52      Tallahassee FL       23 of 27    04:58:06.12
            307        Przybylski, Robert        M54      Niceville FL         24 of 27    05:06:19.68
            325        Ziegler, Richard          M54      Tallahassee FL       25 of 27    05:26:09.63
            350        Allman, Francis           M53      Quincy FL            26 of 27    05:48:31.57
            354        Shuman, Stacey            M51      Tallahassee FL       27 of 27    05:55:59.44

55 to 59    28         Lanzillo, Mark            M56      Orange Park FL       1 of 22     03:17:37.27
            31         McRainey, Douglas         M55      Orlando FL           2 of 22     03:20:15.19
            37         Pfleeger, William         M56      Gulfport MS          3 of 22     03:23:54.40
            70         Lee, Heung                M55      Lawrenceville GA     4 of 22     03:36:27.52
            83         Luczynski, Ned            M56      Tallahassee FL       5 of 22     03:41:46.38
            95         Jones, Charlie            M58      Lakeland FL          6 of 22     03:48:39.25
            115        Herring, Jay              M56      Jacksonville FL      7 of 22     03:55:48.22
            121        Showalter, John           M55      Tallahassee FL       8 of 22     03:57:35.18
            169        Janjua, Omar              M55      Edmond OK            9 of 22     04:15:25.01
            178        McDonald, Robert          M56      Tallahassee FL       10 of 22    04:18:19.92
            181        Nolas, Billy              M55      Philadelhia PA       11 of 22    04:19:03.40
            193        Clare, Patrick            M58      Greer SC             12 of 22    04:22:37.07
            207        Hallmark, Daryl           M55      Alabaster AL         13 of 22    04:27:13.48
            240        Hofacker, Will            M57      Richmond VA          14 of 22    04:36:54.62
            245        Carney, Thomas            M55      Tallahassee FL       15 of 22    04:38:48.81
            261        Jones, Ithel              M59      Tallahassee FL       16 of 22    04:44:36.01
            267        Min, Phil                 M58      Mount Olive AL       17 of 22    04:47:03.19
            268        Viguerie, John            M57      Spring TX            18 of 22    04:47:11.31
            283        Margut, Mathias           M56      Satellite Beach FL   19 of 22    04:53:23.69
            302        Cato, Gary                M58      Bainbridge GA        20 of 22    04:59:19.34
            311        Lawrence, Larry           M56      Lakeland FL          21 of 22    05:10:08.43
            348        Lammert, Joseph           M57      Crestwood MO         22 of 22    05:47:27.22

60 to 64    128        Griffin, Gary             M64      Tallahassee FL        1 of 9     03:59:02.31
            133        Kenney, Gary              M63      Murphy NC             2 of 9     03:59:41.55
            141        Ansley, Shelton           M61      Cairo GA              3 of 9     04:01:51.62
            187        Sansbury, Andy            M60      Spartanburg SC        4 of 9     04:21:48.80
            212        Lafave, Wendell           M64      Williamstown ON       5 of 9     04:28:41.44
            236        Judge, Mike               M61      Gilbert AZ            6 of 9     04:35:33.26
            295        Bettinger, Jeffrey        M64      Coconut Grove FL      7 of 9     04:57:22.22
            333        Carver, Bennett           M63      Gulfport MS           8 of 9     05:34:33.88
            340        Carpanini, Mark           M60      Lakeland FL           9 of 9     05:41:38.64

65 to 69    97         Christen, Ron             M68      Crawfordville FL      1 of 8     03:49:15.65
            150        Kroeger, Bob              M67      Cincinnati OH         2 of 8     04:06:48.20
            223        Smith, Truman             M67      Hixson TN             3 of 8     04:31:23.14
            248        Behan, Victor             M67      Maitland FL           4 of 8     04:39:48.90
            313        Southgate, George         M67      Calhoun GA            5 of 8     05:10:52.05
            339        Hartlye, Danny            M66      Princeton IN          6 of 8     05:38:53.67
            346        Zapata, Carlos            M68      Tallahassee FL        7 of 8     05:46:17.06
            360        Mazza, Nick               M65      Tallahassee FL        8 of 8     06:50:58.89

70 to 74    294        Schumacher, Tom           M73      Matthews NC           1 of 2     04:57:11.23
            304        Lee, Dandy                M72                            2 of 2     05:00:24.87


Wheelchair Division
Age Group   Place      Name                    Sex/Age    Residence            AG Place        Time
60 to 64    1          Russell, Edward           M60      Bristol FL            1 of 1     03:54:10.20

Marathon Age Groups - Women

Age Group   Place      Name                    Sex/Age    Residence            AG Place        Time
14 to 19    199        Early, Kaitlin            F19      Tallahassee FL        1 of 2     04:24:27.23
            264        Weinbel, Ellie            F19      Gainesville FL        2 of 2     04:46:14.06

20 to 24    29         Harrison, Kate            F22      Tallahassee FL       1 of 23     03:18:04.42
            61         Boline, Caitlin           F24      Oviedo FL            2 of 23     03:31:40.06
            63         Damphousse, Carolyn       F23      Enterprise AL        3 of 23     03:31:53.22
            73         Pfau, Lindsey             F24      Tallahassee FL       4 of 23     03:37:17.35
            77         Whitwam, Lindsay          F23      Tallahassee FL       5 of 23     03:39:02.62
            120        Bertinelli, Alyssa        F21      Tallahassee FL       6 of 23     03:57:30.37
            137        Skiba, Lessie             F20      Tallahassee FL       7 of 23     03:59:57.70
            142        Carr, Ashley              F23      Tallahassee FL       8 of 23     04:02:07.32
            147        Allen, Jamila             F24      Tallahassee FL       9 of 23     04:03:57.97
            190        Grimaldi, Kelsey          F21      Tallahassee FL       10 of 23    04:22:15.09
            191        Doyle, Lauren             F21      Tallahassee FL       11 of 23    04:22:15.19
            192        Joyce, Bonnie             F21      Tallahassee FL       12 of 23    04:22:15.30
            194        Rady, Kayla               F23      Tallahassee FL       13 of 23    04:23:30.05
            200        Powell, Ellen             F21      Tallahassee FL       14 of 23    04:25:09.44
            203        Kalb, Amber               F22      Tallahassee FL       15 of 23    04:26:32.00
            231        Bolt, Haley               F20      Tallahassee FL       16 of 23    04:33:07.69
            244        May, Alexandra            F21      Tallahassee FL       17 of 23    04:38:47.30
            270        Moritz, Julia             F21      Tallahassee FL       18 of 23    04:47:21.26
            275        Hathcock, Kati-Morga      F24      Eastpoint FL         19 of 23    04:50:17.34
            310        Hays, Megan               F21      Tallahassee FL       20 of 23    05:07:38.14
            314        Kee, Courtney             F20      Tallahassee FL       21 of 23    05:11:04.56
            321        Fernandez, Elizabeth      F21      Tallahassee FL       22 of 23    05:22:09.39
            347        Magoulas, Alexandra       F20      Tallahassee FL       23 of 23    05:47:25.00

25 to 29    6          Erb, Esther               F27      Lambertville NJ      1 of 15     02:46:27.55
            23         Simon, Pamela             F29      Riverview FL         2 of 15     03:15:43.56
            64         Bodenmiller, Blair        F27      Tallahassee FL       3 of 15     03:32:13.39
            66         Bryan, Kristin            F26      Raleigh NC           4 of 15     03:32:36.22
            69         Jackson, Renee            F28      Athens GA            5 of 15     03:36:21.31
            104        Hamstead, Allie           F27      Spartanburg SC       6 of 15     03:52:36.08
            136        Perry, Michelle           F29      Tallahassee FL       7 of 15     03:59:55.31
            205        Bunds, Natalie            F27      Tallahassee FL       8 of 15     04:26:39.44
            213        Hoffman, Kandi            F29      Tallahassee FL       9 of 15     04:29:00.25
            222        Hackenberg, Anna          F27      Plano TX             10 of 15    04:31:06.59
            300        Earles, Deedee            F25      Jonesboro AR         11 of 15    04:58:33.64
            305        Linnhoff, Dagmar          F28      Tallahassee FL       12 of 15    05:01:32.54
            330        Craver, Casey             F27      Cumming GA           13 of 15    05:30:22.55
            334        Stith, Megan              F28      Panama City FL       14 of 15    05:34:36.92
            344        Shoemaker, Heather        F29      Johns Creek GA       15 of 15    05:45:28.61

30 to 34    22         Eagen, Allison            F34      Tallahassee FL       1 of 20     03:14:23.93
            46         Manausa, Nikky            F32      Tallahassee FL       2 of 20     03:25:45.10
            51         Geletko, Karen            F34      Tallahassee FL       3 of 20     03:26:58.97
            113        McQueen, Geralda          F31      Atlanta GA           4 of 20     03:55:23.83
            124        Brown, Morgan             F33      Opelika AL           5 of 20     03:58:24.89
            131        Keller, Kristen           F33      Pelham AL            6 of 20     03:59:17.76
            157        Burnett, Angela           F34      Valdosta GA          7 of 20     04:10:56.59
            163        Strickland, Beth          F30      Tallahassee FL       8 of 20     04:13:04.37
            176        Goldsmith, Kristen        F30      Tallahassee FL       9 of 20    04:17:40.97
            202        Betta, Katherine          F30      Tallahassee FL       10 of 20    04:26:14.36
            229        Mills-Fugate, Tiffan      F33      Navarre FL           11 of 20    04:32:29.06
            237        Hollington, Kasey         F33      Hoover AL            12 of 20    04:36:01.74
            262        Cao, Beth                 F32      Tallahassee FL       13 of 20    04:44:57.81
            263        Dusek, Cristina           F31      Tallahassee FL       14 of 20    04:44:59.42
            265        Truckenmiller, Adrea      F30      Tallahassee FL       15 of 20    04:46:18.64
            266        Baker, Jennifer           F30      Tallahassee FL       16 of 20    04:46:59.71
            289        Crooms, Christine         F30      Tallahassee FL       17 of 20    04:56:12.30
            323        Barton, Jen               F30      Tallahassee FL       18 of 20    05:24:00.20
            327        Taylor, Tracy             F33      Tallahassee FL       19 of 20    05:27:44.04
            336        Mioduszewski, Jessic      F32      Coconut Creek FL     20 of 20    05:36:28.35

35 to 39    7          Gacek, Melissa            F37      White Bear Lake MN   1 of 32     02:55:36.54
            32         Kilinski, Jennifer        F35      Tallahassee FL       2 of 32     03:20:36.75
            80         Dugas, Sarah              F35      Tallahassee FL       3 of 32     03:40:28.47
            100        Joyner, Hilary            F38      Tallahassee FL       4 of 32     03:51:49.67
            107        Hooke, Melissa            F35      Crawfordville FL     5 of 32     03:53:48.14
            108        Langford, Laura           F35      Orlando FL           6 of 32     03:53:48.75
            111        Clark, Katie              F39      Tallahassee FL       7 of 32     03:54:27.38
            118        Buss, Holly               F36      Havana FL            8 of 32     03:56:32.95
            123        Nunnally, Tiffany         F35      Thomasville GA       9 of 32     03:58:24.40
            129        Choat, Julie              F37      Helena AL            10 of 32    03:59:07.98
            149        Shuck, Rachel             F35      Nixa MO              11 of 32    04:05:29.64
            152        Presley, Diem             F39      Lynn Haven FL        12 of 32    04:08:12.13
            156        Penney, Jody              F39      Hahira GA            13 of 32    04:10:47.68
            166        Freni, Elaine             F37      Tallahassee FL       14 of 32    04:14:00.01
            221        White, Lisa               F38      Tallahassee FL       15 of 32    04:31:02.92
            234        Cowhey, Keisha            F37      Tallahassee FL       16 of 32    04:34:37.29
            235        Wilson, Sandra            F38      Panama City FL       17 of 32    04:34:41.46
            250        Knight, Victoria          F35      Fort Walton Beach    18 of 32    04:40:56.04
            284        Poucher, Tammy            F38      Tallahassee FL       19 of 32    04:53:27.27
            285        Bennett, Karen            F37      Crawfordville FL     20 of 32    04:53:37.91
            293        Fuselier, Heather         F37      Tallahassee FL       21 of 32    04:56:45.40
            309        Meyer, Minta              F39      St. Petersburg FL    22 of 32    05:07:30.17
            312        Bendewish, Jennifer       F35      Cairo GA             23 of 32    05:10:17.16
            316        Maddox, Christina         F36      Crawfordville FL     24 of 32    05:14:07.49
            318        Kelly, Heather            F35      Lake Park GA         25 of 32    05:18:14.34
            322        Cardoza, Tina             F39      Crawfordville FL     26 of 32    05:23:01.44
            337        Griffin, Robyn            F37      Tallahassee FL       27 of 32    05:37:56.39
            341        Trueblood, Kristy         F37      Tallahassee FL       28 of 32    05:41:56.28
            342        Hulsey, Donnette          F35      Pelham AL            29 of 32    05:43:18.26
            343        Anderson-Strait, Mal      F36      Tucker GA            30 of 32    05:45:16.40
            351        Wright, Devon             F36      Tallahassee FL       31 of 32    05:53:38.90
            352        Goergen, Kristin          F39      Laurel Hill FL       32 of 32    05:53:55.74

40 to 44    14         Seiberlich, Carrie        F42      Tallahassee FL       1 of 19     03:03:37.42
            20         Falbo, Traci              F42      Charlestown IN       2 of 19     03:13:26.58
            44         Fortson, Britta           F41      Jacksonville FL      3 of 19     03:24:56.52
            54         Osterberg, Ashley         F42      Orlando FL           4 of 19     03:29:43.39
            68         Mathis, Carolyn           F44      Penfield NY          5 of 19     03:35:37.06
            92         Skrob, Kory               F43      Tallahassee FL       6 of 19     03:47:16.09
            109        Seeto, Sopheak            F42      Houston TX           7 of 19     03:53:53.34
            125        Gully, Michelle           F42      Jacksonville FL      8 of 19     03:58:48.15
            165        Sura, Julia               F42      Tallahassee FL       9 of 19     04:13:40.64
            171        Vielhauer, Trina          F42      Tallahassee FL       10 of 19    04:15:52.39
            175        Hand, Alison              F40      Santa Rosa Beach F   11 of 19    04:17:33.18
            177        Greene, Kathy             F40      Tallahassee FL       12 of 19    04:18:11.40
            208        Peeples, Kristina         F43      Crawfordville FL     13 of 19    04:27:18.95
            239        Dice, Candy               F42      Jacksonville FL      14 of 19    04:36:26.19
            242        Brantley, Natalie         F40      Tallahassee FL       15 of 19    04:38:09.64
            297        Meitz, Debbie             F44      Coral Springs FL     16 of 19    04:57:36.49
            299        Earles, Carol             F44      Ravenden Springs A   17 of 19    04:58:33.08
            329        Gosseen, Kim              F40      Pensacola FL         18 of 19    05:28:44.88
            355        Britt, Lisa               F42      Jacksonville FL      19 of 19    05:56:12.16

45 to 49    8          Kraft, Nina               F45      Clermont FL          1 of 20     02:58:04.44
            84         Catton, Nancy             F46      Toronto ON           2 of 20     03:42:01.25
            96         Melanson, Judi            F46      Hilton Head SC       3 of 20     03:48:51.63
            98         Shafer, Jennifer          F45      Tallahassee FL       4 of 20     03:50:03.67
            99         Piazza, Paula             F49      Fort Walton Beach    5 of 20     03:50:20.22
            126        Fritz, Carrie             F45      Land O Lakes FL      6 of 20     03:59:00.71
            144        Green, Debbie             F47      Valdosta GA          7 of 20     04:02:30.20
            146        Vandersloot, Patrici      F47      Pittsford NY         8 of 20     04:03:16.32
            148        Jang-Yoo, Sunny           F49      Lawrenceville GA     9 of 20     04:05:21.94
            168        Gingras, Heather          F48      Charleston SC        10 of 20    04:15:00.90
            179        Mellinger, Laurie         F48      Warner Robins GA     11 of 20    04:18:35.50
            215        Welch, Sherri             F48      Hahira GA            12 of 20    04:29:15.86
            230        Born, Patty               F49      Tallahassee FL       13 of 20    04:32:40.78
            243        Schwenning, Lisa          F45      Tallahassee FL       14 of 20    04:38:17.81
            260        Scarpinato, Karin         F45      Statesboro GA        15 of 20    04:44:32.24
            271        Guillen, Ann              F45      Tallahassee FL       16 of 20    04:47:29.55
            274        Botelho, Edneia           F46      Tallahassee FL       17 of 20    04:50:02.51
            320        Spiceland, Suzanne        F47      Jacksonville AL      18 of 20    05:21:34.27
            353        Ryan, Patty               F49      Tallahassee FL       19 of 20    05:54:45.48
            359        Clark, Teal               F46      Biloxi MS            20 of 20    06:16:33.15

50 to 54    132        Connell, Vicky            F54      Orange Park FL       1 of 10     03:59:30.75
            155        Maier-Katkin, Birgit      F51      Tallahassee FL       2 of 10     04:10:44.29
            170        Sullivan, Theresa         F53      Panama City FL       3 of 10     04:15:38.33
            172        Yu, Chang-Hong            F51      Knoxville TN         4 of 10     04:16:37.11
            206        Horne, Pam                F52      Coral Springs FL     5 of 10     04:27:03.40
            219        Wofsey, Jill              F50      Alford FL            6 of 10     04:30:27.21
            315        McKissack, Diane          F50      Tallahassee FL       7 of 10     05:12:48.36
            319        Platt, Susan              F52      Tallahassee FL       8 of 10     05:20:13.59
            328        Schwartz, Lori            F53      Palm Harbor FL       9 of 10     05:28:32.38
            332        McAnally, Lisa            F51      Tallahassee FL       10 of 10    05:33:41.68

55 to 59    78         Lanford, Jane             F58      Fairbanks AK          1 of 8     03:39:25.23
            154        Ecochard, Judith          F57      New York NY           2 of 8     04:10:18.34
            162        Long, Beverly             F59      Auburn AL             3 of 8     04:12:31.64
            246        Dos Santos, Domitili      F58      New York NY           4 of 8     04:38:49.26
            257        Molina, Debbie            F59      Merritt Island FL     5 of 8     04:43:36.81
            258        Khodadadi, Karen          F55      Auburn AL             6 of 8     04:44:14.12
            301        Jones-Ellis, Diana        F57      Tallahassee FL        7 of 8     04:58:52.78
            324        Hornickle, Brenda         F57      Lakeland FL           8 of 8     05:25:05.73

60 to 64    225        Lynch, Judy               F64      Castleton NY          1 of 4     04:31:45.05
            296        Neiberger, Mary           F61      Gainesville FL        3 of 4     04:57:31.84
            356        Lafave, Sheila            F61      Williamstown ON       4 of 4     05:57:43.50

65 to 69    249        Mather, Carolyn           F65      Morganton GA          1 of 1     04:40:01.24

Half Marathon Age Groups - Men

Age Group   Place      Name                    Sex/Age    Residence            AG Place        Time
14 to 19    1          Vazquez, Christian        M19      Babson Park FL       1 of 16     01:17:50.69
            4          Post, Robert              M19      Babson Park FL       2 of 16     01:23:17.30
            5          Wright, David             M19      Babson Park FL       3 of 16     01:23:18.77
            14         Mazziotta, Jake           M15      Tallahassee FL       4 of 16     01:26:42.12
            53         Lang, Charlie             M15      Tallahassee FL       5 of 16     01:39:53.63
            55         Isenberg, Erik            M17      Tallahassee FL       6 of 16     01:40:02.61
            56         Isenberg, Sean            M17      Tallahassee FL       7 of 16     01:40:13.34
            72         Brock, David              M15      Bainbridge GA        8 of 16     01:43:34.85
            107        Clanahan, Owen            M15      Dade City FL         9 of 16     01:49:16.43
            125        Fields, Joe               M14      Melbourne FL         10 of 16    01:52:32.37
            149        Pham, Stefan              M19      Tallahassee FL       11 of 16    01:55:11.82
            158        Laudadio, Quinton         M16      Tallahassee FL       12 of 16    01:56:19.22
            170        Lancaster, Ridley         M19      Fort Walton Beach    13 of 16    01:57:00.89
            418        Miller, Kevin             M19      Coral Springs FL     14 of 16    02:21:08.11
            442        Christopher, Trey         M19      Tallahassee FL       15 of 16    02:22:58.68
            465        Jernigan, Jeffrey         M19      Tallahassee FL       16 of 16    02:25:04.49

20 to 24    12         Reed, Albert              M21      Carson City NV       1 of 29     01:26:07.29
            13         Duggleby, Robert          M23      Tallahassee FL       2 of 29     01:26:32.57
            23         Taylor, Aaron             M20      Durham NC            3 of 29     01:31:38.28
            26         Ruiz Villegas, Juan       M21      Tallahassee FL       4 of 29     01:32:11.42
            43         Lenis, Fernando           M20      Kissimmee FL         5 of 29     01:37:18.45
            60         Baker, Bradley            M22      Tallahassee FL       6 of 29     01:41:08.46
            67         Sweat, John               M23      Tallahassee FL       7 of 29     01:42:10.48
            68         Hladick, Nikolai          M20      Tallahassee FL       8 of 29     01:42:15.43
            78         Stribling, Michael        M21      Woodville FL         9 of 29     01:44:39.52
            86         Dobson, Michael           M23      Tallahassee FL       10 of 29    01:45:21.74
            94         Griffin, Patrick          M21      Tallahassee FL       11 of 29    01:47:11.38
            104        Fryt, Trevor              M20      Tallahassee FL       12 of 29    01:48:54.05
            116        Peters, Anthony           M22      Tallahassee FL       13 of 29    01:50:24.24
            202        Olaoye, Babatunde         M20      Tallahassee FL       14 of 29    01:59:56.84
            256        McKinnell, James          M23      Tallahassee FL       15 of 29    02:06:36.94
            284        Gwynn-Shapiro, Danie      M24      Tallahassee FL       16 of 29    02:08:28.70
            285        Quirk, Timothy            M22      Tallahassee FL       17 of 29    02:08:37.96
            298        Longstreet, Trevor        M21      Tallahassee FL       18 of 29    02:09:52.30
            322        Kilbride, Ryan            M20      Tallahassee FL       19 of 29    02:12:19.77
            329        Davy, Daniel              M23      Tallahassee FL       20 of 29    02:12:45.46
            419        Henderson, Tim            M21      Tallahassee FL       21 of 29    02:21:09.08
            515        Morris, Benjamin          M20      Macon GA             22 of 29    02:32:53.27
            522        Rutledge, Kelvin          M23      Tallahassee FL       23 of 29    02:34:07.95
            531        Fryt, Ryan                M23      Tallahassee FL       24 of 29    02:36:15.48
            597        Baricelli, Joseph         M23      Tallahassee FL       25 of 29    02:48:12.24
            598        Flood, Tyler              M22      Tallahassee FL       26 of 29    02:48:12.59
            608        Stidham, Nathan           M22      Greenville FL        27 of 29    02:53:26.12
            645        Weaver, Stephen           M21      Tallahassee FL       28 of 29    03:10:09.98
            691        Sterling, Shawn           M20      Tallahassee FL       29 of 29    04:33:32.36

25 to 29    2          Ross, Jonathan            M27      Atlanta GA           1 of 27     01:20:09.42
            3          Kaus, Peter               M29      Tallahassee FL       2 of 27     01:22:10.05
            7          Godin, Eric               M29      Tallahassee FL       3 of 27     01:23:39.82
            28         Chatham, Bill             M29      Tallahassee FL       4 of 27     01:34:00.70
            40         Overholt, Will            M25      Atlanta GA           5 of 27     01:36:52.73
            49         Fowler, Jeremy            M25      Tallahassee FL       6 of 27     01:39:03.40
            73         Tan, Sheng                M28      Tallahassee FL       7 of 27     01:43:53.65
            74         Wargo, Eric               M25      Gainesville FL       8 of 27     01:44:02.46
            96         Duff, Tim                 M28      Tallahassee FL       9 of 27     01:47:34.77
            98         Potucek, Jindrich         M29      Tallahassee FL       10 of 27    01:47:48.34
            106        Balarezo, James           M28      Tallahassee FL       11 of 27    01:49:08.34
            120        Anderson, Evan            M26      Tallahassee FL       12 of 27    01:51:18.43
            139        Starling, Bill            M26      Crawfordville FL     13 of 27    01:54:20.43
            154        Giudice, Mike             M27      Jacksonville FL      14 of 27    01:55:54.15
            189        Pons, Antonio             M26      Tallahassee FL       15 of 27    01:58:41.81
            262        Humienny, Krzysztof       M25      Holiday FL           16 of 27    02:06:51.27
            266        Stribling, Daniel         M25      Woodville FL         17 of 27    02:07:16.67
            375        Martin, Zachary           M29      Tallahassee FL       18 of 27    02:17:01.02
            405        Hughes, Cresean           M28      Tallahassee FL       19 of 27    02:20:21.47
            406        Macdonald, Nathan         M27      Tallahassee FL       20 of 27    02:20:23.52
            424        Suber, Noah               M28      Tallahassee FL       21 of 27    02:21:40.68
            461        McGhee, Alex              M26      Statesboro GA        22 of 27    02:24:12.97
            514        Waller, Joseph            M26      Pelham AL            23 of 27    02:32:38.84
            546        White, David              M29      Gainesville FL       24 of 27    02:38:26.38
            604        Lane, Mark                M29      Albany GA            25 of 27    02:51:18.14
            644        Sanders, Matt             M29      Thomasville GA       26 of 27    03:09:45.81
            659        Howard, Bryan             M26      Tallahassee FL       27 of 27    03:22:02.37

30 to 34    25         Hung, Victor              M33      Orlando FL           1 of 30     01:32:08.03
            30         Coniglio, William         M30      Tallahassee FL       2 of 30     01:34:23.32
            31         Venema, Jason             M32      Tallahassee FL       3 of 30     01:35:15.64
            34         Kirch, Jeremy             M31      Jacksonville FL      4 of 30     01:35:54.66
            42         Oberlin, Richard          M34      Tallahassee FL       5 of 30     01:37:08.12
            52         Cammarata, Brian          M34      Tallahassee FL       6 of 30     01:39:13.22
            88         Robbins, Jonathan         M33      Pompano Beach FL     7 of 30     01:45:31.30
            100        Sarkissian, Arek          M33      Tallahassee FL       8 of 30     01:48:14.82
            113        Newell, Robert            M31      Mandarin FL          9 of 30     01:49:51.12
            124        Grooms, Jonathon          M33      Tallahassee FL       10 of 30    01:52:23.49
            215        Brown, Mike               M33      Opelika AL           11 of 30    02:02:25.81
            223        Ledbetter, Kevin          M34      Tallahassee FL       12 of 30    02:03:25.25
            240        Jackson, Austin           M34      Tallahassee FL       13 of 30    02:05:29.21
            241        Turner, Christopher       M31      Tallahassee FL       14 of 30    02:05:31.90
            253        Grace, Elliott            M32      Tallahassee FL       15 of 30    02:06:13.35
            328        Reece, Christopher        M34      Tallahassee FL       16 of 30    02:12:44.79
            353        Baker, Christopher        M34      Tallahassee FL       17 of 30    02:15:03.66
            399        Monroe, Andrew            M30      Tallahassee FL       18 of 30    02:19:24.39
            430        Robbins, Richard          M34      Orlando FL           19 of 30    02:21:54.12
            437        Smith, Bryan              M32      Tallahassee FL       20 of 30    02:22:47.27
            511        Lane, Brian               M30      Tallahassee FL       21 of 30    02:32:12.40
            517        Chang, Justin             M30      Tallahassee FL       22 of 30    02:33:40.82
            565        Bailey, Jim               M32      Tallahassee FL       23 of 30    02:41:49.58
            587        Hamilton, Jason           M30      Tallahassee FL       24 of 30    02:45:59.09
            588        Corn, Worth               M32      Tallahassee FL       25 of 30    02:46:03.61
            590        Frieder, Michael          M31      Tallahassee FL       26 of 30    02:46:16.33
            605        Reed, Clinton             M33      Tallahassee FL       27 of 30    02:51:29.30
            649        Billington, Jeremy        M32      Tallahassee FL       28 of 30    03:12:42.61
            660        Johnson, Bradford         M33      Tallahassee FL       29 of 30    03:22:02.85
            671        Poston, Thomas            M34      Tallahassee FL       30 of 30    03:27:22.36

35 to 39    6          Ormsby, Peter             M37      Babson Park FL       1 of 29     01:23:23.88
            9          Autore, Don               M38      Tallahassee FL       2 of 29     01:24:21.88
            15         Medina, Paul              M38      Jacksonville FL      3 of 29     01:27:39.68
            21         Gerbrandt, Cory           M37      Tallahassee FL       4 of 29     01:31:14.92
            22         Guyas, Paul               M36      Tallahassee FL       5 of 29     01:31:20.93
            66         Lindeman, Scott           M38      Tallahassee FL       6 of 29     01:41:44.93
            75         Rhodes, Nathan            M35      Tallahassee FL       7 of 29     01:44:25.44
            81         Hall, Benjamin            M37      Blountstown FL       8 of 29     01:45:12.10
            84         Nance, Stephen            M39      Baton Rouge LA       9 of 29     01:45:18.88
            114        Knoll, Joseph             M35      Tifton GA            10 of 29    01:49:59.19
            136        Williams, Justin          M36      Cairo GA             11 of 29    01:54:04.43
            187        Sutton, Trey              M36      Tallahassee FL       12 of 29    01:58:35.56
            206        Amador, Carlos            M37      Tallahassee FL       13 of 29    02:00:34.44
            218        Harrison, James           M35      Thomasville GA       14 of 29    02:02:41.49
            229        Strait, Eric              M37      Tucker GA            15 of 29    02:03:52.98
            232        Wright, Baker             M38      Tallahassee FL       16 of 29    02:04:23.25
            261        Dropco, Jon               M36      Tallahassee FL       17 of 29    02:06:50.18
            279        McKee, Jim                M35      Tallahassee FL       18 of 29    02:08:10.90
            287        Mioduszewski, David       M36      Coconut Creek FL     19 of 29    02:08:56.57
            307        Flanigan, Drew            M37      Tampa FL             20 of 29    02:10:45.75
            342        McFarland, Doug           M35      Tallahassee FL       21 of 29    02:13:40.70
            357        Kent, Adam                M37      Tallahassee FL       22 of 29    02:15:24.53
            382        Saam, Aubrey              M39      Tallahassee FL       23 of 29    02:17:41.86
            407        Aggarwal, Rahul           M38      Tallahassee FL       24 of 29    02:20:30.26
            439        Benson, Chad              M39      Tallahassee FL       25 of 29    02:22:50.64
            452        Rudenborg, David          M36      Tallahassee FL       26 of 29    02:23:36.90
            474        Lamiano, Michael          M39      Riverview FL         27 of 29    02:26:59.25
            555        Winter, Nicholas          M35      Tallahassee FL       28 of 29    02:41:03.83
            679        Dickerson, Charles        M35      Tallahassee FL       29 of 29    03:38:26.75

40 to 44    8          Moore, Mickey             M43      Tallahassee FL       1 of 24     01:24:12.14
            10         Hudson, Sean              M43      Tallahassee FL       2 of 24     01:24:29.70
            24         Dukhovskoy, Dmitry        M42      Tallahassee FL       3 of 24     01:31:54.96
            37         Miller, Travis            M44      Tallahassee FL       4 of 24     01:36:28.87
            59         Harris, Larry             M44      Tallahassee FL       5 of 24     01:41:05.30
            79         Smith, Douglas            M42      Tallahassee FL       6 of 24     01:44:50.68
            89         Dalton, Jonathan          M42      Lake Forest IL       7 of 24     01:46:03.36
            99         Leeser, Michael           M44      Tallahassee FL       8 of 24     01:47:58.50
            111        Howell, Robert            M41      Moultrie GA          9 of 24     01:49:43.91
            122        Dazevedo, Mark            M42      Tallahassee FL       10 of 24    01:51:41.79
            129        West, John                M42      Lake Mary FL         11 of 24    01:53:27.03
            131        Clincy, Richard           M43      Lithia Springs GA    12 of 24    01:53:39.16
            156        Kurtz, Douglass           M43      Albany GA            13 of 24    01:56:14.65
            175        Alexander, David          M43      Mcdonough GA         14 of 24    01:57:18.06
            268        Kile, Bradley             M43      Tallahassee FL       15 of 24    02:07:27.65
            277        Haldiya, Deepak           M40      Tallahassee FL       16 of 24    02:08:02.11
            280        Rome, Michael             M43      Thomasville GA       17 of 24    02:08:14.10
            281        Waller, Chris             M40      Tallahassee FL       18 of 24    02:08:16.21
            373        Betts, Ben  Iii           M44      Tallahassee FL       19 of 24    02:16:55.80
            384        Danello, Christopher      M44      Tallahassee FL       20 of 24    02:17:54.14
            602        Quintanilla, Carlos       M42      Marietta GA          21 of 24    02:50:54.85
            637        Wellman, Brett            M40      Tallahassee FL       22 of 24    03:04:56.42
            662        Miller, Robert            M44      Goose Creek SC       23 of 24    03:23:05.01
            678        Gohlke, Chris             M40      Tallahassee FL       24 of 24    03:38:23.94

45 to 49    17         Xu, Bing                  M45      Tallahassee FL       1 of 27     01:28:59.80
            33         Knauf, David              M49      Tallahassee FL       2 of 27     01:35:47.64
            41         Labossiere, Michael       M47      Tallahassee FL       3 of 27     01:36:52.94
            45         Kozma, Marton             M45      Tifton GA            4 of 27     01:37:35.89
            70         Koepp, Scott              M47      Hopkins MN           5 of 27     01:43:04.05
            76         Bryan, Jeff               M46      Tallahassee FL       6 of 27     01:44:26.46
            87         Lang, Chuck               M48      Tallahassee FL       7 of 27     01:45:26.22
            93         Ross, Karl                M49      Miami FL             8 of 27     01:46:54.70
            95         Hilbrant, Paul            M48      Tallahassee FL       9 of 27     01:47:30.97
            102        Scott, Eric               M49      Tallahassee FL       10 of 27    01:48:16.95
            133        Douglas, Michael          M45      Thomasville GA       11 of 27    01:53:59.35
            146        Mariner, Richard          M49      Tallahassee FL       12 of 27    01:54:56.59
            152        Dillon, Bill              M47      Tallahassee FL       13 of 27    01:55:45.96
            153        Hunt, John                M46      Tallahassee FL       14 of 27    01:55:46.17
            160        Marrero, Jose             M48      Jacksonville FL      15 of 27    01:56:23.23
            163        Milam, Trevor             M47      Tallahassee FL       16 of 27    01:56:31.79
            171        Nieto, Ron                M48      Tallahassee FL       17 of 27    01:57:05.97
            188        Kaji, Arjun               M45      Tallahassee FL       18 of 27    01:58:36.12
            193        Slupecki, John            M46      Tallahassee FL       19 of 27    01:59:04.03
            201        Moreno, Lee               M48      Tallahassee FL       20 of 27    01:59:55.75
            239        Alsup, Michael            M45      Temple Terrace FL    21 of 27    02:05:25.02
            264        Taylor Jr, Arles          M45      Durham NC            22 of 27    02:07:04.41
            265        Ramsey, Greg              M45      Tallahassee FL       23 of 27    02:07:14.63
            325        Shick, Kenneth            M47      Midway FL            24 of 27    02:12:31.02
            392        Jeter, Mark               M48      Tallahassee FL       25 of 27    02:18:45.86
            501        Pasterak, Paul            M46      Tallahassee FL       26 of 27    02:30:02.53
            577        Vinson, Hank              M47      Tallahassee FL       27 of 27    02:44:17.26

50 to 54    11         Mires, Jeff               M50      Greenville IN        1 of 22     01:25:31.44
            16         Peymann, Mike             M51      Tallahassee FL       2 of 22     01:28:08.99
            29         Cobey, Timothy            M53      Tallahassee FL       3 of 22     01:34:04.65
            36         Ely, Davis                M53      Jacksonville FL      4 of 22     01:36:25.92
            69         Johnston, Allen           M54      Mobile AL            5 of 22     01:42:48.67
            101        Ellis, Jeffrey            M50      Watersound FL        6 of 22     01:48:16.87
            109        Waller, Karl              M52      Tallahassee FL       7 of 22     01:49:21.89
            112        Killius, James            M52      Tallahassee FL       8 of 22     01:49:47.77
            117        Boza, Mike                M53      Tampa FL             9 of 22     01:50:30.57
            140        Medlin, Tommy             M50      Seffner FL           10 of 22    01:54:26.17
            159        Laudadio, Anthony         M50      Tallahassee FL       11 of 22    01:56:19.95
            192        Scarboro, Jim             M52      Tallahassee FL       12 of 22    01:59:00.58
            205        Langston, Danny           M50      Tallahassee FL       13 of 22    02:00:26.88
            222        Quirk, David              M50      Lakeland FL          14 of 22    02:03:16.77
            225        Bartell, Ken              M54      St. Augustine FL     15 of 22    02:03:32.83
            303        Pope, Kevin               M53      Tallahassee FL       16 of 22    02:10:12.46
            339        Folch, Peter              M52      Orlando FL           17 of 22    02:13:17.74
            345        Cape, Michael             M50      Jacksonville FL      18 of 22    02:13:59.15
            354        Stiles, Mike              M54      Tallahassee FL       19 of 22    02:15:06.94
            402        Smith, A J                M54      Tallahassee FL       20 of 22    02:19:36.34
            460        Fields, Mark              M53      Melbourne FL         21 of 22    02:24:05.68
            534        Prange, George            M54      Little Rock AR       22 of 22    02:36:31.80

55 to 59    64         Yon, David                M58      Tallahassee FL       1 of 20     01:41:27.64
            80         Cipriano, Michael         M56      Crawfordville FL     2 of 20     01:45:01.67
            90         Conner, Ken               M57      Shalimar FL          3 of 20     01:46:12.42
            123        Davis, Hal                M57      Tallahassee FL       4 of 20     01:52:16.45
            126        Stolting, Steven          M55      Tallahassee FL       5 of 20     01:52:55.59
            128        Gavalas, Steve            M59      Tampa FL             6 of 20     01:53:22.02
            132        Buell, Clif               M59      Albany GA            7 of 20     01:53:52.78
            216        Carter, Kelby             M59      Thomasville GA       8 of 20     02:02:27.73
            248        Turner, Robby             M55      Tallahassee FL       9 of 20     02:06:00.74
            269        Doll, Buddy               M56      Tallahassee FL       10 of 20    02:07:27.79
            286        Vargas, Jose              M57      Tallahassee FL       11 of 20    02:08:39.54
            312        Begley, David             M55      Midland MI           12 of 20    02:11:20.62
            343        Baker, Donald             M56      Live Oak FL          13 of 20    02:13:49.40
            369        Priddy, Mark              M58      Tallahassee FL       14 of 20    02:16:25.38
            389        Yasso, Bart               M58      Emmaus PA            15 of 20    02:18:19.50
            504        Millr, Carl               M58      Tallahassee FL       16 of 20    02:30:29.87
            535        Arscott, Donald           M57      Lakeland FL          17 of 20    02:36:33.62
            571        Ozark, Damian             M59      Bradenton FL         18 of 20    02:42:38.25
            627        Mayfield, Lonny           M55      Tallahassee FL       19 of 20    02:58:49.56
            646        Barkas, Chris             M55      Tallahassee FL       20 of 20    03:10:11.63

60 to 64    147        Bowers, Bill              M60      Tallahassee FL       1 of 14     01:54:56.84
            212        Kocha, James              M63      Tallahassee FL       2 of 14     02:02:11.86
            249        Mahoney, Patrick          M61      Ocala FL             3 of 14     02:06:01.79
            271        Stuckey, Gene             M60      Tallahassee FL       4 of 14     02:07:32.67
            299        Gonzalez, Edward          M62      Inverness FL         5 of 14     02:09:56.64
            393        Campbell, Christophe      M63      Tallahassee FL       6 of 14     02:18:48.29
            394        Andrews, Keith            M60      Quincy FL            7 of 14     02:18:58.75
            398        Perry, Douglas            M60      Tallahassee FL       8 of 14     02:19:17.99
            467        Edwards, Charles          M60      Tallahassee FL       9 of 14     02:25:11.68
            497        Hall, Jim                 M63      Valdosta GA          10 of 14    02:29:25.68
            539        Tortomasi, Jeff           M63      Rockton IL           11 of 14    02:37:37.87
            632        Hamilton, Roger           M63      Tallahassee FL       12 of 14    03:01:03.46
            635        Stewart, Gord             M61      Kinmount ON          13 of 14    03:04:13.94
            654        Boyd, Joe                 M64      Tallahassee FL       14 of 14    03:17:55.37

65 to 69    381        Benton, Richard           M65      Tallahassee FL        1 of 4     02:17:32.89
            502        Cooksey, Albert           M66      Monticello FL         2 of 4     02:30:08.27
            592        Desloge, George           M68      Tallahassee FL        3 of 4     02:46:40.36
            619        Gorman, Bill              M67      Belleview FL          4 of 4     02:57:47.30

70 to 74    97         Dickinson, David          M73      Winter Park FL        1 of 3     01:47:39.58
            119        Tanaka, Genzo             M71      Tallahassee FL        2 of 4     01:51:12.81
            570        Billings, Ralph           M70      Crawfordville FL      3 of 4     02:42:19.78
            574        Degennaro, Michael        M71      Tallahassee FL        4 of 4     02:43:53.31

75 to 79    403        Giles, Jim                M76      Mint Hill NC          1 of 1     02:20:04.04
Half Marathon Women
Age Group   Place      Name                    Sex/Age    Residence            AG Place        Time
14 to 19    57         Forehand, Kenna           F17      Tallahassee FL       1 of 23     01:40:41.60
            65         Kircher, Jessie           F19      Tallahassee FL       2 of 23     01:41:30.74
            82         Bowman, Morgan            F18      Palm City FL         3 of 23     01:45:14.00
            161        Ford, Kaley               F19      Tallahassee FL       4 of 23     01:56:28.19
            235        McNiell, Molly            F19      Tallahassee FL       5 of 23     02:04:54.32
            246        Vera, Katharine           F19      Miami Lakes FL       6 of 23     02:05:54.51
            275        Joyner, Rachel            F17      Tallahassee FL       7 of 23     02:07:57.65
            283        Dixon, Mary               F17      Tallahassee FL       8 of 23     02:08:24.56
            300        Quad, Rachel              F19      Key West FL          9 of 23     02:09:57.48
            301        Mims, Morgan              F18      Tallahassee FL       10 of 23    02:10:10.78
            320        Robinson, Summer          F18      Tallahassee FL       11 of 23    02:12:11.53
            347        Gilbert, Rebecca          F14      Tallahassee FL       13 of 23    02:14:04.32
            346        Brantley, Molly-Cath      F15      Tallahassee FL       12 of 23    02:14:03.12
            348        Polanski, Marcella        F19      Satellite Beach FL   14 of 23    02:14:11.14
            435        Ojeda, Linda              F19      Tallahassee FL       15 of 23    02:22:20.46
            441        Newell, Melissa           F19      Port Orange FL       16 of 23    02:22:55.22
            458        Tchourioukanova, Vla      F18      Tallahassee FL       17 of 23    02:23:55.22
            463        Fields, Carolyn           F15      Melbourne FL         18 of 23    02:24:25.55
            480        Hagar, Jamie              F18      Tallahassee FL       19 of 23    02:27:22.92
            483        Jones, Megan              F17      Tallahassee FL       20 of 23    02:27:27.53
            550        Boiongin, Talia           F18                           21 of 23    02:40:00.08
            606        Selice, Lauren            F18      Melbourne FL         22 of 23    02:51:35.87
            665        Lee, Alyssa               F15      Tallahassee FL       23 of 23    03:23:20.00

20 to 24    18         Miller, Beth              F22      Tallahassee FL       1 of 92     01:29:07.46
            48         Hankins, Chelsea          F21      Tallahassee FL       2 of 92     01:39:02.00
            50         Suarez, Victoria          F20      Tallahassee FL       3 of 92     01:39:06.53
            54         Arbeiter, Taryn           F23      Atlanta GA           4 of 92     01:39:58.17
            105        Sullivan, Lindsey         F21      Tallahassee FL       5 of 92     01:49:03.68
            121        Martinez, Valeria         F20      Tallahassee FL       6 of 92     01:51:40.97
            127        McBride, Nicole           F21      Tallahassee FL       7 of 92     01:53:15.64
            142        Murrow, Kathryn           F24      Orlando FL           8 of 92     01:54:35.32
            167        Overholt, Christine       F21      Vero Beach FL        9 of 92     01:56:49.93
            168        Hvozdovic, Marra          F24      Tallahassee FL       10 of 92    01:56:50.70
            169        Tigue, Michelle           F24      Tallahassee FL       11 of 92    01:57:00.39
            174        Purcell, Sarah            F22      Tallahassee FL       12 of 92    01:57:14.27
            180        Rusher, Amber             F20      Tallahassee FL       13 of 92    01:57:56.07
            181        Fuderer, Nicole           F22      Tallahassee FL       14 of 92    01:57:59.26
            204        Ace, Rachel               F20      Tallahassee FL       15 of 92    02:00:17.87
            208        Alfes, Kimberly           F24      Jupiter FL           16 of 92    02:01:07.29
            209        Ozark, Genevieve          F23      Tallahassee FL       17 of 92    02:01:35.56
            213        Siburkis, Morgan          F20      North Wales PA       18 of 92    02:02:14.52
            214        Testa, Meredith           F20      Tallahassee FL       19 of 92    02:02:23.68
            224        Ness, Emily               F23      Tallahassee FL       20 of 92    02:03:32.10
            226        Montgomery, Rebecca       F23      Tallahassee FL       21 of 92    02:03:33.39
            247        Young, Allison            F20      Tallahassee FL       22 of 92    02:05:57.91
            252        Brandt, Chelsea           F20      Tallahassee FL       23 of 92    02:06:13.20
            254        Seagrave, Carina          F23      Gainesville FL       24 of 92    02:06:15.57
            260        Hersey, Hannah            F21      Tallahassee FL       25 of 92    02:06:46.04
            274        Allphin, Kelsey           F21      Tallahassee FL       26 of 92    02:07:55.14
            288        Pitt, Juliette            F20      Tallahassee FL       27 of 92    02:09:03.26
            291        Nazef, Cilia              F20      Davie FL             28 of 92    02:09:13.26
            296        Baylor, Lauren            F21      St. Petersburg FL    29 of 92    02:09:36.26
            306        Linares, Jennifer         F24      Tallahassee FL       30 of 92    02:10:34.88
            311        Weech, Katherine          F21      Tallahassee FL       31 of 92    02:11:17.86
            313        Painter, Ariel            F21      Tallahassee FL       32 of 92    02:11:31.03
            317        Fountain, Ashley          F21      Tallahassee FL       33 of 92    02:11:49.73
            318        Yocom, Kristen            F21      Tallahassee FL       34 of 92    02:11:49.75
            330        Petty, Jennifer           F20      Tallahassee FL       35 of 92    02:12:46.81
            334        Klein, Kelly              F23      Tallahassee FL       36 of 92    02:12:54.44
            338        Folch, Tessa              F20      Tallahassee FL       37 of 92    02:13:17.02
            351        Opferman, Megan           F20      Tallahassee FL       38 of 92    02:14:21.98
            365        Kinast, Anna              F23      Tallahassee FL       39 of 92    02:16:15.76
            366        Connors, Kristen          F22      Tallahassee FL       40 of 92    02:16:18.76
            367        Green, Emily              F23      Tallahassee FL       41 of 92    02:16:24.59
            368        Weaver, Jessica           F22      Tallahassee FL       42 of 92    02:16:25.07
            372        Meehan, Laura             F24      Tallahassee FL       43 of 92    02:16:37.90
            376        Gray, Brittany            F23      Crawfordville FL     44 of 92    02:17:05.50
            385        Crooms, Amelia            F23      Tallahassee FL       45 of 92    02:18:00.29
            391        Lenz, Angeline            F21      Freeport FL          46 of 92    02:18:43.64
            396        Terrill, Sarah            F22      Tallahassee FL       47 of 92    02:19:00.50
            415        Caldwell, Allie           F23      Tallahassee FL       48 of 92    02:21:03.09
            416        Caldwell, Lilly           F23      Tallahassee FL       49 of 92    02:21:03.47
            417        Kirk, Rachael             F21      Tallahassee FL       50 of 92    02:21:07.88
            422        Rehder, Ashlin            F20      Tallahassee FL       51 of 92    02:21:26.11
            436        Lantigua, Katherine       F20      Weston FL            52 of 92    02:22:23.18
            440        Furrow, Lindsey           F21      Clermont FL          53 of 92    02:22:52.96
            444        Beaty, Skye               F20      Tallahassee FL       54 of 92    02:22:59.68
            455        Harvey, Morgan            F24      Tallahassee FL       55 of 92    02:23:52.04
            469        Adams, Robyn              F23      Tallahassee FL       56 of 92    02:25:44.88
            470        Humienny, Hanna           F22      Tallahassee FL       57 of 92    02:25:46.48
            472        Clanahan, Erin            F21      Dade City FL         58 of 92    02:26:53.20
            475        Murrow, Sarah             F22      Tallahassee FL       59 of 92    02:27:01.67
            481        Falter, Rebecca           F23      Tallahassee FL       60 of 92    02:27:24.38
            482        Humphrey, Holly           F20      Tallahassee FL       61 of 92    02:27:26.67
            487        Perryman, Everley         F20      Hartsfield GA        62 of 92    02:28:13.36
            495        Travers, Tamra            F23      Tallahassee FL       63 of 92    02:29:02.35
            499        Idas, Bianca              F20      Tallahassee FL       64 of 92    02:29:33.25
            509        Ferrucci, Emily           F22      North Palm Beach F   65 of 92    02:31:20.94
            512        Ell, Ashley               F21      Carlisle PA          66 of 92    02:32:29.52
            513        Lewis, Kristin            F22      Tallahassee FL       67 of 92    02:32:33.44
            524        Wang, Christine           F24      Tallahassee FL       68 of 92    02:34:19.40
            541        Fernandez, Sofia          F20      Tallahassee FL       69 of 92    02:38:15.19
            542        Allen, Maria              F24      Tallahassee FL       70 of 92    02:38:15.24
            543        Lange, Christine          F24      Tallahassee FL       71 of 92    02:38:16.61
            544        Abich, Estela             F21      Tallahassee FL       72 of 92    02:38:17.42
            559        Dicks, Briana             F24      Oslo FL              73 of 92    02:41:16.58
            560        Deem, Lauren              F24      Tallahassee FL       74 of 92    02:41:17.07
            568        Garcia, Alejandra         F22      Tallahassee FL       75 of 92    02:42:04.00
            569        Eichholt, Kaylie          F21      Holiday FL           76 of 92    02:42:07.47
            576        Tacquard, Grace           F22      Tallahassee FL       77 of 92    02:44:10.27
            580        White, Kathryn            F21      Tallahassee FL       78 of 92    02:44:28.50
            594        Spingler, Allison         F24      Tallahassee FL       79 of 92    02:46:57.32
            595        Connell, Marissa          F20      Tallahassee FL       80 of 92    02:46:57.62
            609        Stidham, Heidi            F23      Greenville FL        81 of 92    02:53:26.38
            612        Henderson, Kate           F21      Ft. Walton Beach F   82 of 92    02:54:39.21
            614        Lev-Ran, Dana             F21      Tallahassee FL       83 of 92    02:55:44.49
            618        Drye, Paula               F24      Crawfordville FL     84 of 92    02:57:29.14
            624        Oomrigar, Shivaan         F22      Tallahassee FL       85 of 92    02:58:18.32
            639        Petrizzo, Angela          F24      Tallahassee FL       86 of 92    03:08:25.04
            640        Aleman, Nicole            F20      Tallahassee FL       87 of 92    03:08:45.85
            642        Marinan, Kaylee           F21      Tallahassee FL       88 of 92    03:09:18.16
            647        White, Corie              F24      Orange Park FL       89 of 92    03:12:13.47
            652        Smith, Kathleen           F20      Edgewater FL         90 of 92    03:14:16.11
            657        Crede, Kai                F22      Tallahassee FL       91 of 92    03:21:39.54
            658        Volkart, Lauren           F20      Tallahassee FL       92 of 92    03:21:39.66

25 to 29    32         Cox, Renee                F26      Tallahassee FL       1 of 54     01:35:42.18
            103        Roddenberry, Tiffany      F29      Tallahassee FL       2 of 54     01:48:45.64
            110        Huckaba, Lauren           F26      Athens GA            3 of 54     01:49:28.28
            134        Katopodis, Christina      F26      Tallahassee FL       4 of 54     01:54:01.83
            176        Teckentrup, Aretha        F28      Tallahassee FL       5 of 54     01:57:33.93
            183        Stabbert, Cassandra       F27      Middletown NJ        6 of 54     01:58:12.96
            190        Giblin, Lisa              F28      Tallahassee FL       7 of 54     01:58:57.92
            196        Jochlinger, Lisa          F25      Deutsch Wagram       8 of 54     01:59:13.75
            203        Kruessel, Julie           F28      Tallahassee FL       9 of 54     02:00:01.99
            207        Wester, Jennifer          F28      Tallahassee FL       10 of 54    02:00:38.58
            210        Thompson, Lauren          F28      Tallahassee FL       11 of 54    02:01:59.73
            211        Benbrook, Anna            F27      Tallahassee FL       12 of 54    02:02:11.26
            220        Bademan, Martha           F29      Tallahassee FL       13 of 54    02:03:15.70
            237        Smith, Hillary            F25      Tallahassee FL       14 of 54    02:05:12.78
            243        Walmer, Courtney          F25      Tallahassee FL       15 of 54    02:05:36.32
            245        Carlson, Jessica          F26      Tallahassee FL       16 of 54    02:05:43.40
            250        Colle, Julianne           F27      Tallahassee FL       17 of 54    02:06:06.99
            308        Bamberski, Nicole         F26      Tallahassee FL       18 of 54    02:10:52.65
            309        Mahdavian, Soheyla        F29      Tallahassee FL       19 of 54    02:11:13.41
            336        Harbin, Elaine            F27      Tallahassee FL       20 of 54    02:13:02.21
            337        Saul, Lacey               F27      Portal MS            21 of 54    02:13:03.08
            359        Wells, Jessica            F27      Crawfordville FL     22 of 54    02:15:42.92
            361        Houston, Emily            F25      Tallahassee FL       23 of 54    02:16:07.73
            378        Long, Megan               F27      Cottondale FL        24 of 54    02:17:08.50
            395        Xiao, Jingjie             F27      Tallahassee FL       25 of 54    02:19:00.38
            400        Dahnke, Michelle          F29      Tallahassee FL       26 of 54    02:19:32.24
            409        O'Neill, Elizabeth        F29      Tallahassee FL       27 of 54    02:20:43.49
            423        Macpherson, Sarah         F29      Tallahassee FL       28 of 54    02:21:31.85
            428        Willis, Bekkah            F28      Tallahassee FL       29 of 54    02:21:48.89
            429        Kantar, Judy              F27      Jacksonville FL      30 of 54    02:21:53.09
            457        Locke, Halley             F27      Atlanta GA           31 of 54    02:23:54.50
            478        Kerwin, Sarah             F27      Tallahassee FL       32 of 54    02:27:05.68
            491        Hillen, Johanna           F25      Tallahassee FL       33 of 54    02:28:37.09
            494        Tucker, Mary              F25      Tallahassee FL       34 of 54    02:29:02.35
            507        Adams, Jessica            F26      Camilla GA           35 of 54    02:30:40.92
            518        Turner, Shanell           F29      Tallahassee FL       36 of 54    02:33:46.98
            521        Pedersen, Catherine       F28      Tallahassee FL       37 of 54    02:34:07.60
            525        Rossow, Jessica           F25      Tallahassee FL       38 of 54    02:35:08.56
            530        Salmon, Carley            F26      Enterprise AL        39 of 54    02:36:13.82
            537        Cook, Lauren              F29      Tallahassee FL       40 of 54    02:37:06.40
            545        Frieder, Rachel           F26      Tallahassee FL       41 of 54    02:38:22.81
            547        Betts, Tiffany            F25      Pelham AL            42 of 54    02:39:32.32
            557        Buckley, Audrea           F29      Tallahassee FL       43 of 54    02:41:12.28
            558        Prescott, Annie           F29      Tallahassee FL       44 of 54    02:41:13.13
            566        White, Meredith           F26      Enterprise AL        45 of 54    02:41:52.48
            572        Groton, Danielle          F25      Tallahassee FL       46 of 54    02:43:10.96
            581        Johnson, Elizabeth        F29      Tallahassee FL       47 of 54    02:44:31.55
            583        Jones, Eryn               F25      Tallahassee FL       48 of 54    02:45:04.41
            585        Tindal, Claire            F29      Tallahassee FL       49 of 54    02:45:42.87
            611        Barrow, Lisa              F27      Tallahassee FL       50 of 54    02:53:37.79
            636        Barfield, Miriam          F26      Monticello FL        51 of 54    03:04:37.42
            648        Macdonald, Megan          F26      Tallahassee FL       52 of 54    03:12:30.12
            683        Palmer, Melissa           F29      Tallahassee FL       53 of 54    03:46:51.44
            684        Blomberg, Megan           F27      Tallahassee FL       54 of 54    03:46:52.42

30 to 34    20         Veal, Lydia               F32      Jacksonville FL      1 of 58     01:30:19.78
            27         Sherron, Katie            F32      Tallahassee FL       2 of 58     01:33:21.71
            35         Pace, Alexandra           F34      Tallahassee FL       3 of 58     01:35:58.28
            39         Ches, Kathryn             F34      Jacksonville FL      4 of 58     01:36:36.29
            44         Diaz, Lauren              F31      Jacksonville Beach   5 of 58     01:37:29.49
            63         McDermott, Laura          F34      Tallahassee FL       6 of 58     01:41:18.91
            77         Maxwell, Margaret         F32      Tallahassee FL       7 of 58     01:44:27.20
            108        Dobersek, Urska           F31      Tallahassee FL       8 of 58     01:49:16.50
            115        Rea, Marisa               F34      Tallahassee FL       9 of 58     01:50:07.90
            130        Merrill, Maria            F32      Tallahassee FL       10 of 58    01:53:28.04
            138        Scruggs, Kristen          F30      Orlando FL           11 of 58    01:54:18.46
            162        Zapata, Melissa           F34      Tallahassee FL       12 of 58    01:56:30.43
            164        Oberlin, Christina        F33      Tallahassee FL       13 of 58    01:56:40.15
            172        Lynch, Tara               F30      Tallahassee FL       14 of 58    01:57:10.10
            182        Huston, Amanda            F34      Tallahassee FL       15 of 58    01:58:01.67
            185        Comita-Prevoir, Jane      F34      Northborough MA      16 of 58    01:58:28.19
            200        Ito, Jamie                F34      Tallahassee FL       17 of 58    01:59:29.65
            227        Bevis, Amanda             F31      Tallahassee FL       18 of 58    02:03:33.81
            228        Morgan, Jessica           F34      Tallahassee FL       19 of 58    02:03:51.52
            230        Herman, Shelly            F30      Tallahassee FL       20 of 58    02:04:02.07
            233        McKnight, Brooke          F32      Tallahassee FL       21 of 58    02:04:32.10
            238        Diaz, Nela                F34      Tallahassee FL       22 of 58    02:05:23.47
            244        Grooms, Lorie             F32      Tallahassee FL       23 of 58    02:05:39.04
            267        Gruver, Laura             F34      Tampa FL             24 of 58    02:07:17.82
            293        Hart, Sara                F32      Tallahassee FL       25 of 58    02:09:21.07
            294        Williams, Donica          F34      Cairo GA             26 of 58    02:09:30.96
            305        Hubbard, Meredith         F34      Tallahassee FL       27 of 58    02:10:28.73
            323        Flanagan, Katie           F31      Tallahassee FL       28 of 58    02:12:25.60
            332        Bowyer, Layla             F34      Tallahassee FL       29 of 58    02:12:50.05
            333        Newell, Erin              F31      Mandarin FL          30 of 58    02:12:54.04
            335        Youmans, Laura            F33      Tallahassee FL       31 of 58    02:13:00.49
            358        Collins, Cory             F34      Tallahassee FL       32 of 58    02:15:42.71
            380        Andrae, Mollie            F32      Pensacola FL         33 of 58    02:17:28.96
            397        Tucker, Brandi            F31      Tallahassee FL       34 of 58    02:19:07.04
            408        Moore, Joann              F33      Bainbridge GA        35 of 58    02:20:41.66
            426        Gordon, Nola              F33      Tallahassee FL       36 of 58    02:21:41.37
            427        Peebles, Amber            F33      Crawfordville FL     37 of 58    02:21:42.60
            432        Moore, Ashley             F30      Tallahassee FL       38 of 58    02:22:11.02
            445        Matchett, Leigh           F30      Tallahassee FL       39 of 58    02:23:04.79
            447        Lackey, Becky             F34      Tallahassee FL       40 of 58    02:23:16.97
            500        Kent, Judith              F33      Tallahassee FL       41 of 58    02:29:43.15
            519        Huggins, Rebekah          F32      Bowdon GA            42 of 58    02:33:55.04
            527        Hall, Brooke              F33      Blountstown FL       43 of 58    02:35:29.49
            529        Spires, Holly             F33      Tallahassee FL       44 of 58    02:36:05.26
            549        Hall, Briana              F33      Tallahassee FL       45 of 58    02:39:54.59
            552        Heacox, Claire            F33      Tallahassee FL       46 of 58    02:40:03.82
            564        Scialabba, Nicole         F31      Tallahassee FL       47 of 58    02:41:49.26
            575        King, Kacy                F34      Tallahassee FL       48 of 58    02:44:03.16
            582        Harvey, Anne              F30      Tallahassee FL       49 of 58    02:44:38.63
            584        Spingler, Landa           F33      Tallahassee FL       50 of 58    02:45:41.94
            593        Hohmeister, Holly         F32      Tallahassee FL       51 of 58    02:46:55.69
            600        Lutz, Elisa               F30      Tallahassee FL       52 of 58    02:49:20.09
            628        Cary, Andrea              F33      Tallahassee FL       53 of 58    02:59:26.45
            633        Hendrix, Jennifer         F34      Tallahassee FL       54 of 58    03:03:47.10
            650        Billington, Christi       F31      Tallahassee FL       55 of 58    03:12:43.57
            655        Hampton, Amber            F30      Tallahassee FL       56 of 58    03:20:09.41
            672        Poston, Tiffany           F31      Tallahassee FL       57 of 58    03:27:22.80
            687        Doyle-Corn, Jennifer      F33      Tallahassee FL       58 of 58    03:57:09.54

35 to 39    19         Gray, Marci               F39      Tallahassee FL       1 of 68     01:29:29.04
            47         Palmer, Kristen           F35      Tallahassee FL       2 of 68     01:38:40.82
            58         Hudson, Amanda            F37      Tallahassee FL       3 of 68     01:40:51.49
            62         Cornwell, Katasha         F36      Dade City FL         4 of 68     01:41:10.01
            91         Harris, Jamie             F37      Tallahassee FL       5 of 68     01:46:35.21
            92         Newell, Holly             F36      Tallahassee FL       6 of 68     01:46:40.34
            118        Sindler, Amy              F39      Orlando FL           7 of 68     01:50:48.29
            137        O'Mara, Stacy             F38      Orlando FL           8 of 68     01:54:06.63
            145        Tyner, Ruffian            F38      Tallahassee FL       9 of 68     01:54:55.96
            155        Dennis, Marie             F39      Tallahassee FL       10 of 68    01:56:03.94
            157        Edwards, Deanna           F39      Tallahassee FL       11 of 68    01:56:16.98
            165        Bott, Kim                 F36      Jacksonville FL      12 of 68    01:56:41.22
            166        Herbst, Tina              F38      Tampa FL             13 of 68    01:56:47.99
            173        Allison, Katie            F36      Tallahassee FL       14 of 68    01:57:11.46
            177        Warren, Bonni             F38      Tallahassee FL       15 of 68    01:57:34.91
            178        Goolsby, Sarah            F36      Tallahassee FL       16 of 68    01:57:36.20
            184        Earlywine, Rachel         F37      Tallahassee FL       17 of 68    01:58:23.92
            198        Lackey, Christina         F37      Tampa FL             18 of 68    01:59:25.24
            199        McGregor, Mona            F38      Tallahassee FL       19 of 68    01:59:27.14
            219        Radford, Natalie          F39      Tallahassee FL       20 of 68    02:03:15.20
            221        Bowers, Kristen           F39      Tallahassee FL       21 of 68    02:03:16.40
            234        Miller, Betsy             F36      Tallahassee FL       22 of 68    02:04:50.68
            251        Accardo, Julia            F35      Tallahassee FL       23 of 68    02:06:08.37
            255        Piroth, Susan             F38      Tallahassee FL       24 of 68    02:06:29.14
            257        Vetter, Jodi              F37      Niceville FL         25 of 68    02:06:44.85
            258        Sutton, Julie             F36      Tallahassee FL       26 of 68    02:06:45.70
            259        Uchino, Barbara           F35      Tallahassee FL       27 of 68    02:06:45.85
            273        Rhodes, Melanie           F39      Tallahassee FL       28 of 68    02:07:52.14
            278        Shannon, Megan            F36      Tallahassee FL       29 of 68    02:08:04.44
            295        Douglas, Jennie           F39      Thomasville GA       30 of 68    02:09:32.13
            297        Starkey, Amy              F38      Tallahassee FL       31 of 68    02:09:45.48
            302        Finley, Allison           F35      Perry FL             32 of 68    02:10:10.97
            304        Blackwell, Michele        F37      Sopchoppy FL         33 of 68    02:10:24.75
            315        Dukhovskoy, Lisa          F35      Tallahassee FL       34 of 68    02:11:43.79
            316        Mason, Olivia             F39      Tallahassee FL       35 of 68    02:11:48.53
            319        Untalan, Nellie           F37      Jacksonville FL      36 of 68    02:12:02.50
            363        Davis, Cassie             F37      Monticello FL        37 of 68    02:16:09.22
            364        Howard, Denise            F36      Tallahassee FL       38 of 68    02:16:14.01
            388        Freeman, Stephanie        F35      Rochelle GA          39 of 68    02:18:18.36
            413        Orros, Christie           F35      Tallahassee FL       40 of 68    02:20:53.44
            420        Pittinger, Betsy          F36      Tallahassee FL       41 of 68    02:21:15.83
            443        Dennis, Lindsay           F35      Tallahassee FL       42 of 68    02:22:58.84
            446        Reynolds, Hue             F38      Tallahassee FL       43 of 68    02:23:06.02
            448        Doyle, Stephanie          F36      Tallahassee FL       44 of 68    02:23:17.29
            450        Hinton, Gretchen          F36      Helena AL            45 of 68    02:23:29.19
            453        Boutwell, Mary            F35      Climax GA            46 of 68    02:23:37.52
            454        Halim, Nayla              F35      Quincy FL            47 of 68    02:23:43.87
            462        Benson, Nicole            F35      Tallahassee FL       48 of 68    02:24:24.02
            464        Licquia, Kelly            F37      Tallahassee FL       49 of 68    02:24:32.30
            471        Means, Tambra             F39      Tallahassee FL       50 of 68    02:25:51.70
            473        Lamiano, Sunita           F38      Riverview FL         51 of 68    02:26:58.48
            479        Sellers, Wendi            F37      Tallahassee FL       52 of 68    02:27:19.33
            488        Antimucci, Amy            F38      Tallahassee FL       53 of 68    02:28:19.10
            490        Manganello, Jocelyn       F36      Tallahassee FL       54 of 68    02:28:32.36
            493        Hoffman, Heather          F35      Tallahassee FL       55 of 68    02:29:01.52
            498        Pike, Amy                 F36      Tallahassee FL       56 of 68    02:29:32.78
            503        Jones, Susan              F38      Crawfordville FL     57 of 68    02:30:28.10
            536        Marshall, Melissa         F36      Crawfordville FL     58 of 68    02:36:43.87
            553        Frisby-Moore, Erika       F37      Tallahassee FL       59 of 68    02:40:53.88
            554        Nance, Callie             F39      Baton Rouge LA       60 of 68    02:41:03.75
            556        Irwin, Danielle           F39      Tallahassee FL       61 of 68    02:41:12.05
            579        Midgett, Amanda           F37      Tallahassee FL       62 of 68    02:44:21.34
            596        Bernadin, Shonda          F37      Tallahassee FL       63 of 68    02:47:55.75
            603        Anosh, Saria              F37      Tallahassee FL       64 of 68    02:51:06.10
            607        Brown, Karla              F37      Tallahassee FL       65 of 68    02:52:09.08
            615        Pitts, Jamie              F37      Tallahassee FL       66 of 68    02:55:44.55
            666        Wood, Liz                 F36      Marietta GA          67 of 68    03:23:41.72
            685        Lester, Julie             F36      Tifton GA            68 of 68    03:47:32.98

40 to 44    51         Wable, Angela             F40      Tallahassee FL       1 of 36     01:39:10.44
            83         Bentley, April            F40      Tallahassee FL       2 of 36     01:45:18.72
            143        Tadesse, Tsige            F41      Tallahassee FL       3 of 36     01:54:41.10
            151        Marini, Grace             F41      Winter Park FL       4 of 36     01:55:29.48
            179        Wheeler, Ami              F40      Tallahassee FL       5 of 36     01:57:48.46
            186        Walsh, Kimberly           F42      Port Orange FL       6 of 36     01:58:28.55
            194        Ellington, Cassandra      F43      Panama City Beach    7 of 36     01:59:04.21
            217        Morea, Cindy              F41      Tallahassee FL       8 of 36     02:02:33.90
            289        Harris, Wanda             F40      Tallahassee FL       9 of 36     02:09:10.51
            292        Miles, Lydia              F41      Wewahitchka FL       10 of 36    02:09:14.90
            310        Sauter, Amy               F41      St. Petersburg FL    11 of 36    02:11:16.64
            326        Shiell, Kelly             F40      Tallahassee FL       12 of 36    02:12:40.22
            331        Nazario, Liovani          F40      Tallahassee FL       13 of 36    02:12:49.03
            341        Santurri, Mariela         F43      Tallahassee FL       14 of 36    02:13:25.64
            355        Swetnam, Eileen           F42      Jacksonville FL      15 of 36    02:15:19.00
            370        May, Amanda               F40      Thomasville GA       16 of 36    02:16:29.74
            371        Dillon, Kelli             F43      Tallahassee FL       17 of 36    02:16:36.21
            379        Petroski-Moore, Mand      F40      Tallahassee FL       18 of 36    02:17:25.20
            383        Wood, Jennifer            F42      Tallahassee FL       19 of 36    02:17:46.56
            386        Duke, Sarahagnes          F43      Tallahassee FL       20 of 36    02:18:00.68
            387        Brown, Ruth               F41      Thomasville GA       21 of 36    02:18:15.84
            401        Williams, Amber           F42      Tallahassee FL       22 of 36    02:19:32.45
            411        Paniucki, Julie           F43      Tallahassee FL       23 of 36    02:20:47.57
            412        Brodley, Ashleigh         F41      Tallahassee FL       24 of 36    02:20:47.79
            466        Dellock, Carey            F42      Tallahassee FL       25 of 36    02:25:07.19
            476        Lewis, Tracy              F40      Tallahassee FL       26 of 36    02:27:03.72
            477        Lewis, Deon               F44      Tallahassee FL       27 of 36    02:27:04.25
            489        Neustadter, Pia           F41      Tallahassee FL       28 of 36    02:28:31.10
            508        McCoy, Heather            F40      Perry FL             29 of 36    02:30:57.55
            526        Smith, Sunita             F43      Tallahassee FL       30 of 36    02:35:26.62
            532        Johnson, Amy              F41      Tallahassee FL       31 of 36    02:36:18.77
            540        Young, Tami               F44      Tallahassee FL       32 of 36    02:37:41.93
            562        Costello, Michelle        F40      Fernandina  Beach    33 of 36    02:41:30.97
            599        Butler, Makeba            F40      Tallahassee FL       34 of 36    02:49:13.94
            630        Urbas, Cheryl             F40      Tallahassee FL       35 of 36    03:00:23.94
            638        Lenz, Rebecca             F44      Freeport FL          36 of 36    03:08:07.51

45 to 49    46         Grayson, Mary Anne        F48      Thomasville GA       1 of 39     01:38:17.99
            135        Wilgenbusch, Heather      F46      Tallahassee FL       2 of 39     01:54:02.40
            148        Mayo, Constance           F47      Tallahassee FL       3 of 39     01:55:05.38
            195        Chitwood, Debbie          F47      Lynn Haven FL        4 of 39     01:59:04.62
            231        Pulido, Ellen             F46      Crawfordville FL     5 of 39     02:04:03.82
            282        Holmes-Cain, Jane         F49      Tallahassee FL       6 of 39     02:08:24.17
            290        Brown, Kelly              F46      Jacksonville FL      7 of 39     02:09:10.86
            321        Crews, Sharon             F46      Tallahassee FL       8 of 39     02:12:12.14
            324        Alexander, Beth           F49      Tallahassee FL       9 of 39     02:12:28.54
            344        Clark, Catherine          F47      Fort Walton Beach    10 of 39    02:13:54.88
            350        Zerkle, Theresa           F47      Tallahassee FL       11 of 39    02:14:15.12
            352        Tabb, Tracy               F48      Tallahassee FL       12 of 39    02:15:01.51
            356        Snowden, Meredith         F46      Tallahassee FL       13 of 39    02:15:21.82
            374        Lang, Patty               F47      Tallahassee FL       14 of 39    02:16:58.84
            390        Bush, Becky               F45      Tallahassee FL       15 of 39    02:18:27.38
            421        Harrrison, Michelle       F46      Tallahassee FL       16 of 39    02:21:20.11
            425        Bowman, Sharon            F45      Palm City FL         17 of 39    02:21:41.21
            451        Garner, Jeannie           F46      Tallahassee FL       18 of 39    02:23:33.52
            459        Faircloth, Stefanie       F46      Tallahassee FL       19 of 39    02:24:03.00
            468        Kaji, Diane               F46      Tallahassee FL       20 of 39    02:25:31.88
            484        Streukens, Shirl          F49      Tallahassee FL       21 of 39    02:27:50.83
            496        Adams, Stephanie          F46      Jennings FL          22 of 39    02:29:25.52
            510        Ramcharran, Kimberle      F46      Tallahassee FL       23 of 39    02:31:52.64
            523        Roberson, Meiching        F48      Jacksonville FL      24 of 39    02:34:18.61
            533        Riggs, Wendy              F45      Fort Walton Beach    25 of 39    02:36:19.51
            551        Beauford, Shirley         F49      Tallahassee FL       26 of 39    02:40:03.40
            561        Jeter, Karen              F46      Tallahassee FL       27 of 39    02:41:26.98
            601        Meadows, Kim              F46      Tallahassee FL       28 of 39    02:49:22.78
            610        Payne, Jennifer           F45      Tallahassee FL       29 of 39    02:53:33.08
            613        Bidwell, April            F46      Wewahitchka FL       30 of 39    02:55:24.17
            625        Atkinson, Karen           F47      Tallahassee FL       31 of 39    02:58:21.44
            641        Speake, Laura             F45      Johns Creek GA       32 of 39    03:08:50.11
            643        Pace, Rhonda              F46      Tallahassee FL       33 of 39    03:09:41.91
            651        Clark, Kathy              F48      Tallahassee FL       34 of 39    03:13:11.87
            674        Abernathy, Tatiana        F45      Ft. Walton Beach F   35 of 39    03:27:44.24
            682        Page, Debra               F46      Tallahassee FL       36 of 39    03:40:01.30
            686        Sullivan, Laura           F47      Tallahassee FL       37 of 39    03:48:58.21
            688        Wellman, Dawn             F47      Tallahassee FL       38 of 39    03:57:43.43
            690        Ruggles, Kelly            F49      Tallahassee FL       39 of 39    04:09:06.99

50 to 54    38         Andrews, Kathy            F51      Tallahassee FL       1 of 34     01:36:35.69
            61         Clanahan, Paulette        F50      Dade City FL         2 of 34     01:41:08.70
            71         O' Neill, Paula           F52      Tallahassee FL       3 of 34     01:43:26.07
            85         Killius, Krista           F50      Tallahassee FL       4 of 34     01:45:19.07
            141        Peters, Debbie            F53      Tallahassee FL       5 of 34     01:54:35.02
            150        Portero, Joy              F52      Tallahassee FL       6 of 34     01:55:25.98
            191        Handel, Jennifer          F50      Tallahassee FL       7 of 34     01:58:58.22
            197        Hill, Lynn                F52      Jacksonville FL      8 of 34     01:59:22.12
            263        Goodson, Cindi            F50      Tallahassee FL       9 of 34     02:06:56.44
            272        Taylor, Patricia          F53      Roswell GA           10 of 34    02:07:43.46
            314        Lindsay, Kathy            F54      Tallahassee FL       11 of 34    02:11:35.98
            340        Tucker, Kelly             F53      Tallahassee FL       12 of 34    02:13:21.44
            349        Furrow, Amanda            F51      Clermont FL          13 of 34    02:14:13.59
            360        Stauffer, Karen           F52      Thomasville GA       14 of 34    02:16:04.19
            377        Phillips, Brenda          F51      Fort Walton Beach    15 of 34    02:17:06.54
            485        Schuster, Lynn            F54      Tallahassee FL       16 of 34    02:27:52.30
            486        Verano, Vicky             F50      Tallahassee FL       17 of 34    02:28:10.98
            492        Munoz, Karen              F54      Tallahassee FL       18 of 34    02:28:42.38
            506        Gross, Beth               F51      Austin TX            19 of 34    02:30:40.91
            516        Buchanan, Sandra          F53      Tallahassee FL       20 of 34    02:33:39.62
            520        Reeves, Judy              F50      Fort Walton Beach    21 of 34    02:34:05.00
            528        Schwarz, Ella             F53      Tallahassee FL       22 of 34    02:36:02.91
            538        Holley, Mary              F54      Wewahitchka FL       23 of 34    02:37:28.56
            567        Kupfer, Kim               F51      Tallahassee FL       24 of 34    02:42:02.30
            573        Harville, Robin           F50      Jacksonville FL      25 of 34    02:43:16.78
            586        Wilson, Patricia          F51      Knoxville TN         26 of 34    02:45:43.86
            616        Brooks, Michelle          F50      Tallahassee FL       27 of 34    02:56:21.68
            617        Hornbaker, Tammy          F53      Crawfordville FL     28 of 34    02:57:26.63
            623        Canada, Sandra            F51      Woodville FL         29 of 34    02:58:16.52
            626        Bass, Cathi               F53      Tallahassee FL       30 of 34    02:58:22.59
            629        O'Brien, Jane             F54      Port Orange FL       31 of 34    03:00:00.02
            631        Stone, Kim                F54      Marianna FL          32 of 34    03:00:26.62
            669        Shaffer, Aimee            F54      Santa Rosa Beach F   33 of 34    03:26:56.38
            680        Hughes, Mellody           F50      Defuniak Springs F   34 of 34    03:39:14.36

55 to 59    270        Godbey, Karen             F58      Tallahassee FL       1 of 22     02:07:31.49
            276        Merry, Vicki              F56      Cantonment FL        2 of 22     02:07:57.89
            327        Licitra, Doreen           F55      Winter Springs FL    3 of 22     02:12:42.63
            362        Buckley, Katie            F57      Jacksonville FL      4 of 22     02:16:08.56
            404        Hammer, Cheryl            F56      Shalimar FL          5 of 22     02:20:05.70
            414        Caldwell, Diana           F57      Tallahassee FL       6 of 22     02:21:02.93
            431        Lamb, Susan               F55      Albany GA            7 of 22     02:21:55.60
            434        Ryan, Marcia              F55      Tallahassee FL       8 of 22     02:22:13.79
            438        Brown, April              F56      Greenville FL        9 of 22     02:22:47.83
            456        Peltier, Mary Jo          F55      Tallahassee FL       10 of 22    02:23:52.68
            505        Blue, Jan                 F59      Tallahassee FL       11 of 22    02:30:37.04
            548        Ansley, Deborah           F57      Cairo GA             12 of 22    02:39:43.82
            563        Meek, Terry               F58      Tallahassee FL       13 of 22    02:41:45.81
            578        Smith, Ann                F58      Tallahassee FL       14 of 22    02:44:19.54
            620        Prescott, Jo Ann          F59      Tallahassee FL       15 of 22    02:58:13.89
            621        Foulke, Karen             F56      Monticello FL        16 of 22    02:58:14.24
            622        Warner, Lisa              F56      Tallahassee FL       17 of 22    02:58:15.28
            663        Ricketts, Kimberly        F59      Tallahassee FL       18 of 22    03:23:12.47
            664        Gimbel, Teri              F57      Tallahassee FL       19 of 22    03:23:14.20
            667        Hofacker, Sue             F56      Richmond VA          20 of 22    03:23:50.24
            676        Mayfield, Sharon          F59      Tallahassee FL       21 of 22    03:29:38.42
            689        Hendrix, Carol            F55      Tallahassee FL       22 of 22    04:09:06.19

60 to 64    144        Lamont, Kristine          F60      Tallahassee FL       1 of 12     01:54:45.66
            236        Kleckner, Carol           F60      Fairbanks AK         2 of 12     02:05:01.60
            242        Fox, Susan                F63      Mayville MI          3 of 12     02:05:33.97
            433        Priddy, Anne              F64      Tallahassee FL       4 of 12     02:22:13.57
            634        Chadwick, Jane            F60      Kinmount ON          5 of 12     03:04:13.89
            656        Crandall, Barbara         F60      Tallahassee FL       6 of 12     03:20:49.11
            661        Walker, Linda             F63      Tallahassee FL       7 of 12     03:22:56.92
            670        Bell, Lisa                F60      Coconut Creek FL     8 of 12     03:27:01.34
            673        Sherman, Paula            F60      Ft. Walton Beach F   9 of 12     03:27:43.66
            677        Melnick, Jacquelyn        F60      Lebanon PA           10 of 12    03:34:55.30
            681        Ingram, Deborah           F60      Gainesville FL       11 of 12    03:39:14.74
            692        Scarpitta, Gail           F61      Coconut Creek FL     12 of 12    04:36:56.09

65 to 69    410        Stutzman, Mary            F65      Tallahassee FL        1 of 6     02:20:44.79
            449        Repinski, Lan             F65      Sarasota FL           2 of 6     02:23:18.19
            589        Gorman, Ruth              F66      Belleview FL          3 of 6     02:46:11.44
            591        White, Marsha             F66      Gainesville FL        4 of 6     02:46:22.40
            668        Brown, Dawn               F65      Tallahassee FL        5 of 6     03:26:25.10
            675        Deramo, Ellen             F65      Tallahassee FL        6 of 6     03:29:38.06

70 to 74    653        Payne, Marilyn            F70      Galena OH             1 of 1     03:14:39.33