GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Rose City 10K, April 26, 2014

Place    First Name         Last Name       City                   State    Sex      Age       Time
1        Chris              Lake            Tallahassee           FL         M       26        33:21
2        Nathan             Haskins         Atlanta               GA         M       25        34:26
3        Matthew            Cashin          Tallahassee           FL         M       14        35:28
4        Victor             Chicas          Albany                GA         M       21        35:29
5        Hunter             Scott           Tallahassee           FL         M       17        35:30
6        Jared              Hoffman         Tallahassee           FL         M       18        35:31
7        Kyle               Buchholz        Tallahassee           FL         M       17        35:36
8        Adam               Wallerfelt      Tallahassee           FL         M       16        36:37
9        Reikan             Lin             Tallahassee           FL         M       24        37:56
10       Josh               Wallerfelt      Tallahassee           FL         M       14        38:21
11       Joel               Piotrowski      Tallahassee           FL         M       44        38:53
12       Amy                Hines           Tallahassee           FL         F       33        38:58
13       Cole               Tessier         Tallahassee           FL         M       31        39:46
14       Arnoldo            DeJesus                                          M       28        40:04
15       Pauncho            Hufstetler      Bainbridge            GA         M       39        40:14
16       Tim                Unger           Tallahassee           FL         M       54        40:17
17       Daniel             Becker          Tallahassee           FL         M       16        40:33
18       Elena              Oslund          Albany                GA         F       21        40:34
19       Philip             Sura            Tallahassee           FL         M       44        40:44
20       Mark               Tombrink        Tallahassee           FL         M       26        41:09
21       Michael            Kennett         Tallahassee           FL         M       40        41:27
22       Jacob              Dodson          Quincy                FL         M       14        41:35
23       Travis             Parks           Crawfordville         FL         M       18        42:06
24       Noah               Voyles          Thomasville           GA         M       14        42:23
25       Gareth             Pyle            Thomasville           GA         M       35        42:36
26       Ai                 Whatley         Cairo                 GA         M       43        42:38
27       Cory               Gerbrandt       Tallahassee           FL         M       37        42:40
28       Richard            Aarons          Tallahassee           FL         M       35        42:55
29       Bing               Xu              Tallahassee           FL         M       46        43:12
30       Daniel             Oldham          Thomasville           GA         M       36        43:22
31       Rocky              Hufstetler      Americus              GA         M       41        43:29
32       Charlie            Lang            Tallahassee           FL         M       15        43:30
33       Chuck              Lang            Tallahassee           FL         M       48        43:31
34       Chad               Johnson         Thomasville           GA         M       43        43:36
35       Mary Anne          Bullard-Grayson Thomasville           GA         F       48        43:38
36       Cora               Atkinson        Crawfordville         FL         F       19        43:44
37       Larry              Harris          Tallahassee           FL         M       45        44:10
38       Michael            Labossiere      Tallahassee           FL         M       47        44:11
39       Wesley             Gentry          Tallahassee           FL         M       36        44:12
40       Robert W           Skrob           Tallahassee           FL         M       14        44:14
41       Tony               Voyles          Thomasville           GA         M       38        44:23
42       Kurt               Anthony         Albany                GA         M       48        44:42
43       Perry              Waddell         Bainbridge            GA         M       16        44:57
44       Eric               Dueno           Havana                FL         M       45        45:00
45       Gregory            Waddell         Bainbridge            GA         M       48        45:05
46       Lance              Parker          Thomasville           GA         M       32        45:06
47       Nick               Murray          Thomasville           GA         M       44        45:13
48       Duane              Joiner          Ochlocknee            GA         M       38        45:27
49       Paula              O'Neill         Tallahassee           FL         F       52        45:52
50       Ursla              Dobersek        Tallahassee           FL         F       31        45:53
51                                                                                             45:58
52       Jonathan           McDaniel        Adel                  GA         M       33        46:04
53       Alicia             Meng            Ochlocknee            GA         F       24        46:08
54       Willie             Roberts         Thomasville           GA         M       23        46:10
55       Chris              Holt            Thomasville           GA         M       32        46:11
56       Mike               Burns           Tallahassee           FL         M       49        46:13
57       Jim                Martin          Tallahassee           FL         M       52        46:16
58       Justin             Williams        Cairo                 GA         M       36        46:30
59       Tiffany            Roddenberry     Tallahassee           FL         F       29        46:35
60       Joseph             Souders         Thomasville           GA         M       23        46:40
61       Zoe                Sheldon         Tallahassee           FL         F       15        46:42
62       Sarah              Dugas           Tallahassee           FL         F       35        46:44
63       Barney             Ray             Tallahassee           FL         M       51        46:52
64       Eric               Laywell         Tallahassee           FL         M       49        47:15
65       Michael            Douglas         Thomasville           GA         M       45        47:16
66       Stephen            Rubendall       Pelham                GA         M       37        47:24
67       Arek               Sankissian      Tallahassee           FL         M       34        47:37
68       Trinity            Costner         Cairo                 GA         F       27        47:45
69       RJ                 Delaney         Thomasville           GA         M       13        47:50
70       Taylor             Childs          Chamblee              GA         M       32        47:51
71       Dusty              Dollar          Thomasville           GA         M       37        47:59
72       Dorian             Osborne         Nashville             GA         M       74        48:03
73       Sarah              Carroll         Tallahassee           FL         F       31        48:04
74       Alyssa             Bork            Thomasville           GA         F       23        48:06
75       Beverly            Hamilton        Thomasville           GA         F       36        48:08
76       Cassie             Mills           Thomasville           GA         F       28        48:14
77       Skyler             Ashley          Thomasville           GA         M       25        48:16
78       Mark               Helquist        Thomasville           GA         M       38        48:30
79       Preston            Shaw            Thomasville           GA         M       19        48:43
80       Sarjv              Patel           Warner Robins         GA         M       31        48:44
81       Marcus             Watson          Thomasville           GA         M       26        48:50
82       Paul               Norris          Valdosta              GA         M       64        48:51
83       Martha             Bademan         Tallahassee           FL         F       29        48:58
84       Teri               Grant           Barwick               GA         F       35        49:01
85       Scott              Wizce           Valdosta              GA         M       52        49:08
86       Bill               Hooks           Cairo                 GA         M       38        49:10
87       Kory               Skrob           Tallahassee           FL         F       43        49:11
88       Paul               Pickles         Cairo                 GA         M       47        49:20
89       Dylen              Jones           Thomasville           GA         M       17        49:22
90       Hal                Davis           Tallahassee           FL         M       58        49:27
91       Jerry              Searcy          Pavo                  GA         M       44        49:30
92       Patrick            Bius            Moultrie              GA         M       40        49:34
93       Amanda             Hudson          Tallahassee           FL         F       37        49:46
94       Dan                Stewart         Ochlocknee            GA         M       47        49:46
95       Derrick            Howell          Thomasville           GA         M       32        49:48
96       Melanie            Hall            Tifton                GA         F       40        49:49
97       Nancy              Herring         Thomasville           GA         M       59        50:00
98       John               Wheeler         Boston                GA         M       47        50:00
99                                                                                             50:00
100      Stephen            Sampson         Tallahassee           FL         M       21        50:04
101      Michael            Raybon          Thomasville           GA         M       49        50:10
102      Steven             Stolting        Tallahassee           FL         M       55        50:16
103      Greg               Doss            Havanna               FL         M       49        50:17
104      Ethan              Pyle            Thomasville           GA         M       10        50:18
105      Allen              Thornhill       Thomasville           GA         M       40        50:31
106      David              Hufstetler      Thomasville           GA         M       60        50:36
107      Steven             Weeks           Tallahassee           FL         M       60        50:39
108      Kelly              Garland         Tallahassee           FL         F       43        50:40
109      Jeremy             Rebman          Tallahassee           FL         M       39        50:45
110      Josef              Copeland        Pelham                GA         M       16        50:58
111      Devin              Tudor           Thomasville           GA         M       24        50:58
112      Micah              Elkins          Thomasville           GA         M       30        51:16
113      Nick               Nichols         Tallahassee           FL         M       70        51:37
114      Romeo              Aggabao         Tallahassee           FL         M       48        51:46
115      Jason              Browning        Moultrie              GA         M       40        51:52
116      Birgit             Maier-Katkin    Tallahassee           FL         F       51        51:52
117      Darla              Castoro         Bainbridge            GA         F       50        52:06
118                                                                                            52:13
119      Heidi              Baker           Tallahassee           FL         F       31        52:19
120      Renee              Novak           Thomasville           GA         F       43        52:31
121      Krissy             Hurst           Thomasville           GA         F       37        52:41
122      Thomas             Krick           Tallahassee           FL         M       51        52:47
123      Robert             Salter          Thomasville           GA         M       49        52:48
124      Thomas             Hudgins         Thomasville           GA         M       26        52:49
125      Mark A             Zadra           Tallahassee           GA         M       59        52:49
126      Lance              Wilson          Bainbridge            GA         M       32        52:53
127      Brian              Jackson         Thomasville           GA         M       35        52:57
128      Ronnie             Salter          Thomasville           GA         M       51        53:01
129      Julia              Sura            Tallahassee           FL         F       42        53:03
130      Donica Douglass    Williams        Cairo                 GA         F       34        53:09
131      Bobby              Miller          Thomasville           GA         M       49        53:15
132      James              Harrison        Thomasville           GA         M       35        53:17
133      Paul               Brown           Valdosta              GA         M       41        53:21
134      Scott              Routsong        Valdosta              GA         M       48        53:22
135      Kelby              Carter          Thomasville           GA         M       59        53:28
136      Melody             Gunter          Thomasville           GA         F       51        53:33
137      Judd               Lasseter        Moultrie              GA         M       37        53;35
138      Hjalmdis           Helnevdottir    Thomasville           GA         F       25        53:44
139      Tony               Hczckiah        Valdosta              GA         M       56        53:44
140      Debbie             Peters          Tallahassee           FL         F       53        53:46
141      Steve              Schale          Tallahassee           FL         M       39        53:49
142      Taylor             Shiver          Thomasville           GA         M       29        53:53
143      Carolyn            Mather          Morganton             GA         F       65        53:56
144      Lee                Moreno          Tallahassee           FL         F       48        53:59
145      Stephen            Cheney          Thomasville           GA         M       28        54:00
146      Daniel             Hammond         Cairo                 GA         M       34        54:01
147      Joel               Carter          Thomasville           GA         M       50        54:09
148      Nancy              Moody           Thomasville           GA         F       29        54:15
149      Craig              Bruner          Tallahassee           FL         M       58        54:17
150      Lauren             Davis           Thomasville           GA         F       36        54:18
151      Whitney            Diers           Norman Park           GA         F       25        54:20
152      Monica             Bell            Santa Rosa Beach      FL         F       47        54:22
153      Sandra             Canada          Woodville             FL         F       51        54:24
154      Wesley             Hutto           Thomasville           GA         M       35        54:24
155      Jason              Griffin         Thomasville           GA         M       34        54:28
156      Craig              Coppedge        Thomasville           GA         M       40        54:37
157      Peter              Castoro         Bainbridge            GA         M       50        54:41
158                                                                                            54:42
159      Erik               Anderson        Tallahassee           FL         M       31        54:45
160      Danny              Langston        Tallahassee           FL         M       50        54:48
161      Robert R           Skrob           Tallahassee           FL         M       42        54:52
162      Jeffrey            Drawdy          Thomasville           GA         M       36        55:01
163      Josh               Pace            Tallahassee           FL         M       38        55:04
164      Lisa               Money           Monroe                GA         F       50        55:10
165      Nancy              Martin          Lake City             FL         F       40        55:13
166      Emily              Echols          Thomasville           GA         F       41        55:18
167      Meghan             Waites          Thomasville           GA         F       29        55:20
168      Tyler              Fulton          Thomasville           GA         M       15        55:21
169      Courtney           Cooper          Thomasville           GA         F       34        55:24
170      Angela             Duck            Quitman               GA         F       40        55:26
171      Russ               Covington       Ochlocknee            GA         M       42        55:37
172      Larry              Kuglar          Cedartown             GA         M       68        55:43
173      Michael            Crowley         Thomasville           GA         M       50        56:08
174      Dylan              Tracy           Thomasville           GA         M       31        56:09
175                                                                                            56:09
176      Laura              Mulford                                          F       54        56:10
177      Melissa            Zapata          Tallahassee           FL         F       34        56:11
178      Jamie              Butler          Camilla               GA         M       39        56:17
179      Rachel             Bostick         Moultrie              GA         F       17        56:19
180      Lisa               Clements        Thomasville           GA         F       44        56:22
181      Jay                Myhre           Thomasville           GA         M       58        56:23
182      Derrick C          Ogletree        Thomasville           GA         M       46        56:25
183      Clayton            Salter          Thomasville           GA         M       14        56:27
184      P L                Jowers          Moultrie              GA         M       64        56:29
185      Brian              Oliveira        Valdosta              GA         M       22        56:33
186      Thomas             Biance          Tallahassee           FL         M       33        56:39
187      Matthew            Bailey          Camilla               GA         M       32        56:45
188      Aarne              Moisio          Tallahassee           FL         M       57        56:45
189      Steve              Becker          Tallahassee           FL         M       51        56:47
190      Gordon             Pyle            Thomasville           GA         M       38        56:49
191      Elving             Colon           Thomasville           GA         M       36        56:50
192      Brett              McDaniel        Adel                  GA         M       24        56:51
193      Robert             Miles           Thomasville           GA         M       42        56:54
194      Jody               Ledford         Thomasville           GA         M       44        56:55
195      Michael            Atkinson                                         M       49        56:57
196      Keri               Johnson         Pavo                  GA                           57:02
197      Becky              Bush            Tallahassee           FL         F       45        57:06
198      Stan               Okon            Leesburg              GA         M       48        57:08
199      John               Bennett         Thomasville           GA         M       44        57:10
200      Katie              Corbin          Thomasville           GA         F       19        57:18
201      Denise             Butler          Camilla               GA         F       41        57:19
202      Tina               Williams        Lake City             FL         F       44        57:20
203      Max                Beverly         Thomasville           GA         M       44        57:21
204      Russell            Turner, Jr.     Thomasville           GA         M       46        57:22
205      Mark               Garland         Tallahassee           FL         M       44        57:41
206      Jarrett            Turnbull        Boston                GA         M       43        57:42
207      Dan                Carlton         Tallahassee           FL         M       38        57:44
208      Tracy              Tabb            Tallahassee           FL         F       49        57:47
209      Leigh              Dalzell         Monticello            FL         F       44        57:50
210      Bonny              Voyles          Thomasville           GA         F       37        58:04
211      Eri                Morita          Chamblee              GA         F       28        58:05
212      Cameron            Stephens        Thomasville           GA         M       44        58:08
213      Marty              Myers           Dallas                GA         M       34        58:16
214                                                                                            58:17
215      Frank              Bailey          Thomasville           GA         M       54        58:25
216      Jennifer           Reynolds        Boston                GA         F       39        58:27
217      Seth               Stanaland       Cairo                 GA         M       29        58:28
218      Sunny              Collier         Cairo                 GA         F       38        58:29
219      Judi               Sheppard        Tallahassee           FL         F       57        58:29
220      Kristin            Blough          Cairo                 GA         F       25        58:32
221      Brad               Touchton        Whigham               GA         M       43        58:38
222      Bill               Kimmons         Tallahassee           FL         M       61        58:48
223                                                                                            58:41
224      Donna              Chastain        Thomasville           GA         F       35        58:52
225      Carlos             Zapata          Tallahassee           FL         M       68        58:54
226      Cam                Alley           Lake Park             GA         M       48        58:57
227      Sherrie            Jones           Whigham               GA         F       42        59:03
228      Shannon            Hall            Moultrie              GA         F       44        59:04
229      Jill               Dennis          Thomasville           GA         F       49        59:05
230      Thomas             Pate            Nashville             GA         M       61        59:05
231      Paul               Scheeser        Alapaha               GA         M       31        59:08
232      Joe                Hoffman         Tallahassee           FL         M       71        59:15
233      Kyle               June            Thomasville           GA         M       33        59:16
234      Tracy              Davis           Pavo                  GA         F       46        59:19
235      Natalie            Hudson          Cairo                 GA         F       31        59:21
236      Luke               Joiner          Ochlocknee            GA         M       13        59:23
237      Katina             Stewart         CAiro                 GA         F       41        59:41
238      Noah               Owens           Thomasville           GA         M       14        59:42
239      Jess               Hornsby         Dixie                 GA         M       37        59:44
240      Pamela             Barfield        Ochlocknee            GA         F       31        59:48
241      Larry              Connell         Thomasville           GA         M       51        59:49
242      Emerson            Chew            Tallahassee           FL         M       34        59:50
243      Juli               de Grummond     Tallahassee           FL         F       44        59:51
244      Buffy              Keene           Donalsonville         GA         F       44        59:58
245      Tommy              de Grummond     Tallahassee           FL         M       39        59:58
246      Susan              Bennett         Thomasville           GA         F       43        59:59
247      Doug               Bell            Cairo                 GA         M       44       1:00:12
248      Jordan             Money           Thomasville           GA         M       23       1:00:15
249      Christie           Sanders         Thomasville           GA         F       30       1:00:18
250      Timothy            Hill            Moultrie              GA         M       41       1:00:20
251      Leah               Odom            Thomasville           GA         F       29       1:00:23
252      Monica             Blount          Monticello            FL         F       42       1:00:27
253      Alissa             Lotane          Tallahassee           FL         F       36       1:00:31
254      Carrie             Lasseter        Moultrie              GA         F       34       1:00:36
255      Michele            Warr            Ochlocknee            GA         F       46       1:00:44
256      Stephanie          White           Thomasville           GA         F       30       1:00:52
257      Jeanna             Mayhall         Thomasville           GA         F       48       1:00:53
258      Stacie             Connell         Moultrie              GA         F       36       1:00:53
259      Jeremy             Beardon         Thomasville           GA         M       29       1:00:56
260      Gingy              Sampson         Tallahassee           FL         F       49       1:00:57
261      Maggie             Davis           Ochlocknee            GA         F       14       1:01:01
262      Wesley             Davis           Ochlocknee            GA         M       48       1:01:02
263      Terry              Ryan            Tallahassee           FL         ?       65       1:01:02
264      Kirsten            Kinsley         Tallahassee           FL         F       42       1:01:06
265      Robin B.           Bullard         Thomasville           GA         F       50       1:01:07
266      Michael            Watts           Thomasville           GA         M       55       1:01:07
267      Darren             Copeland        Cairo                 GA         M       51       1:01:32
268      Patty              Lang            Tallahassee           FL         F       47       1:01:35
269      Zachery            Ambrose         Thomasville           GA         M       17       1:01:35
270      David              Folsom          Perry                 FL         M       46       1:01:36
271      Rachael            Steverson       Tallahassee           FL         F       17       1:01:40
272      Sherri             Haineault       Thomasville           GA         F       30       1:01:42
273      Aaron              Meissner        Cairo                 GA         M       32       1:01:42
274      Laura              Guy             Pavo                  GA         F       29       1:01:43
275      Duane              Treadon         Thomasville           GA         M       44       1:01:45
276      Shena              Hernandez       Thomasville           GA         F       43       1:01:46
277      Susan              Phillips        Cairo                 GA         F       42       1:01:50
278      Aryal              del Valle       Tallahassee           FL         F       36       1:01:52
279      Bill               Fuller          Thomasville           GA         M       62       1:01:52
280      April R            Brown           Greenville            FL         F       57       1:01:55
281      Jennifer           Thornhill       Thomasville           GA         F       37       1:02:05
282      Stephanie          Sharp           Thomasville           GA         F       35       1:02:08
283      Kevin              Keve            Cairo                 GA         M       37       1:02:11
284      Heather            Waldrop         Thomasville           GA         F       33       1:02:13
285      Stanley            McLeod          Thomasville           GA         M       63       1:02:16
286      Kenneth            Jones           Tallahassee           FL         M       52       1:02:22
287      MCKinney           Lane            Griffin               GA         F       18       1:02:44
288      Ansley             Lane            Griffin               GA         F       17       1:02:46
289      Katie              Owens           Thomasville           GA         F       18       1:02:46
290      Jenny              Ladson          Thomasville           GA         F       44       1:02:55
291      Steve              Johnson         Perry                 FL         M       46       1:03:08
292                                                                                           1:03:09
293      Neal               Johnson         Thomasville           GA         M       48       1:03:09
294      Teresa             Close           Locust Grove          GA         F       48       1:03:18
295      Curtis             Matlin          Wilmette              IL         M       51       1:03:27
296      Robert             Lotane          Tallahassee           FL         M       55       1:03:28
297      Jim                Stalvey         Thomasville           GA         M       35       1:03:30
298      Lisa               Scully          Tallahassee           FL         F       30       1:03:31
299      Jennifer           Hatchell        Thomasville           GA         F       36       1:03:31
300      Buddy              Smith           Belton                SC         M       59       1:03:33
301      Desiree            Celaya          Thomassville          GA         F       42       1:03:36
302      April              Stephens        Thomasville           GA         F       32       1:03:40
303      Brandy             Bell            Cairo                 GA         F       41       1:03:41
304      Susan              McCorvey        Tallahassee           FL         F       41       1:03:41
305      Jessie             Myers           Dallas                GA         F       32       1:03:51
306      Dennis             Dayton          Tallahassee           FL         M       54       1:03:52
307      Hannah             Singletary      Tallahassee           FL         F       20       1:03:54
308      Cynthia            Johnson         Thomasville           GA         F       54       1:03:59
309      Michelle           Wright          Ochlocknee            GA         F       39       1:04:00
310      Sean               Flanagan        Tallahassee           FL         M       46       1:04:01
311      Elizabeth          Watt            Thomasville           GA         F       20       1:04:23
312      Sara Claire        Fennell         Thomasville           GA         F       15       1:04:29
313      Jordan             Bush            Thomasville           GA         F       15       1:04:30
314      Joy                Davis           Thomasville           GA         F       38       1:04:33
315      Stacey             Shumans         Baxley                GA         F       39       1:04:52
316      Jeff               Martin          Thomasville           GA         M       47       1:04:55
317      Stephan            Thompson        Thomasville           GA         M       41       1:04:56
318      Norman             Ludecke         Thomasville           GA         M       50       1:05:12
319      Leon               Donald          Thomasville           GA         M       44       1:05:13
320      Shellie            Haskins         Atlanta               GA         F       25       1:05:16
321      Robin              Godwin          Thomasville           GA         F       39       1:05:33
322      Steve              Exum            Moultrie              GA         M       39       1:05:38
323      Brian              Duck            Quitman               GA         M       44       1:05:39
324      Roberta            Mitchell        Tallahassee           FL         F       59       1:05:41
325      Corey              Ouzts           Pavo                  GA         M       26       1:05:50
326      Ashley             Palmer          Thomasville           GA         M       35       1:05:53
327      Faye               Smith           Thomasville           GA         F       54       1:06:10
328      Maggie             Murphy          Moultrie              GA         F       29       1:06:13
329      Nicholas           Bennett         Moultrie              GA         M       37       1:06:13
330      Cassie             Culligan        Thomasville           GA         F       28       1:06:14
331      Sandra             Buchanan        Tallahassee           FL         F       54       1:06:14
332      Lisa               Lancaster       Tallahassee           FL         F       39       1:06:15
333      Tish               Perone          CAiro                 GA         F       31       1:06:21
334      Laura              Anglea          Ochlocknee            GA         F       44       1:06:25
335      Lindsay            Childs          Thomasville           GA         F       35       1:06:31
336      Jessica            Adams           Camilla               GA         F       26       1:06:32
337      Erin               Owens           Thomasville           GA         F       33       1:06:47
338      Amy                Stalvey         Thomasville           GA         F       36       1:06:53
339      Jill               Akins           Valdosta              GA         F       29       1:07:06
340      Carolyn            Egan            Tallahassee           FL         F       41       1:07:12
341      Rachelle           Ross            Cairo                 GA         F       49       1:07:16
342      Gina               Wilson          Cairo                 GA         F       46       1:07:16
343      Tom                Cornish         Thomasville           GA         M       44       1:07:17
344      Keith              Gwaltney        Tallahassee           FL         M       49       1:07:17
345      Marie              Hayes           Thomasville           GA         F       33       1:07:19
346      Erin               Folsom          Thomasville           GA         F       33       1:07:23
347      Martha Jane        Wilson          Thomasville           GA         F       45       1:07:25
348      Karen              Thomas          Tallahassee           FL         F       26       1:07:30
349      Gary               Crayton         Tallahassee           FL         M       60       1:07:30
350      Sherri             Dunlap          Thomasville           GA         F       31       1:07:32
351      Chris              Quick           Thomasville           GA         M       38       1:07:36
352      Lisa               Cashulette      Tallahassee           FL         F       49       1:07:38
353      Richard            Hammock         Tallahassee           FL         M       68       1:07:47
354      Ken                Peacock                                                           1:07:48
355      Marshall           Kelley          Tallahassee           FLl        M       68       1:07:48
356      Jaylon             Davis           Cairo                 GA         F       15       1:07:52
357      Kathy              Smith           Jacksonville          FL         F       57       1:07:54
358      Kristen            Walker          Thomasville           GA         F       26       1:08:30
359      Jamie              Brown           Thomasville           GA         F       30       1:08:34
360      Candace            Beauvais        Tallahassee           FL         F       43       1:08:39
361      Chuck              Speight         Doraville             GA         M       68       1:08:43
362      Cassandra          Barfuss         Tallahassee           FL         F       38       1:08:50
363      Summer             Perry           Thomasville           GA         F       38       1:08:51
364      Victoria           Major           Bedford               TX         F       44       1:09:04
365                                                                                           1:09:06
366      Robin              Fink            Atlanta               GA         F       28       1:09:06
367      Dana               Martin          Tallahassee           FL         F       52       1:09:11
368      Cindy              Munoz           Thomasville           GA         F       47       1:09:12
369      Will               Collins         Thomasville           GA         M       24       1:09:29
370      Ginger             Collins         Thomasville           GA         F       24       1:09:34
371      Ross               Patterson       Thomasville           GA         M       57       1:09:35
372      Maggie             May             Thomasville           GA         F       11       1:09:41
373      Amanda             May             Thomasville           GA         F       40       1:10:10
374      Julie              Kelch           Tallahassee           FL         F       54       1:10:11
375      H. Marshall        Green II        Thomasville           GA         M       42       1:10:12
376                                                                                           1:10:20
377      Christine          Dodson          Quincy                FL         F       43       1:10:26
378      Michael            Barfuss         Tallahassee           FL         M       37       1:10:51
379      Lisa-jan           Bailey          T//ville-I think      GA         F       55       1:10:56
380      Eddie              McCoy           Thomasville           GA         M       65       1:10:58
381      Catherine          Hardy           Thomasville           GA         F       25       1:10:59
382      Angela             Parrott         Ochlocknee            GA         F       55       1:11:00
383      Ron                Alligood        Thomasville           GA         M       61       1:11:07
384      Gwinette           Alligood        Thomassville          GA         F       52       1:11:08
385      Jaclyn             Browning        Moultrie              GA         F       36       1:11:09
386      Dalton             Bynum           Thomasville           GA         M       18       1:11:18
387                                                                                           1:11:27
388      Bethany            Kuhns           Thomasville           GA         F       33       1:11:34
389      Michael            Hayes           Thomasville           GA         M       32       1:11:36
390      Jennifer           Stover          Monticello            FL         F       39       1:11:37
391      Crystal            Peltier         Tallahassee           FL         F       34       1:11:43
392      Megan              Martinez        Tallahassee           FL         F       31       1:12:05
393      Zane               Connell         CAiro                 GA         M       25       1:12:20
394      Robin              Smith           Belton                SC         F       54       1:12:22
395      Jimmie             Crain           Tallahassee           FL         M       44       1:12:32
396      Worth              Corn            Tallahassee           FL         M       32       1:12:35
397      Vicki              Crain           Tallahassee           FL         F       35       1:12:35
398      Jane               Krier           Thomasville           GA         F       52       1:12:36
399      Kristina           Johnson         Tallahassee           FL         F       21       1:12:41
400      Anna               Money           Thomasville           GA         F       24       1:12:48
401      Jodie              Wheeler         Boston                GA         F       44       1:12:58
402      Caroline           Flowers         Thomasville           GA         F       37       1:13:24
403      Rebekah            Rivers          Tallahassee           FL         F       56       1:13:26
404      Heather            Barnes          Thomasville           GA         F       26       1:14:19
405      Dana               Raybon          Thomasville           GA         F       57       1:14:20
406                                                                                           1:14:24
407      Kayla              Odum            Tallahassee           FL         F       22       1:15:12
408      Heather            Hendrix         Cairo                 GA         F       39       1:15:39
409      Danny              Hendrix         Cairo                 GA         M       42       1:15:34
410      Holli              Thompson        Ochlocknee            GA         F       26       1:15:47
411      Josh               Heald           Thomasville           GA         M       28       1:15:49
412      Lisa               Hill            Moultrie              GA         F       38       1:15:51
413      Katrina Donald     Collins         Thomasville           GA         F       50       1:15:54
414      Suzanne            Martin          Thomasville           GA         F       46       1:16:11
415                                                                                           1:16:16
416      Bennett            Adams           Pelham                GA         M       63       1:16:16
417      Ethan              BArnes          Thomasville           GA         M       17       1:16:48
418      Sarah              Maddox          Thomasville           GA         F       20       1:16:53
419      Melanie            Stephens        Thomasville           GA         F       41       1:16:07
420      Blake              Mclendon        Thomasville           GA         M       29       1:17:13
421      Thomas             Crine           Sharpsburg            GA         M       71       1:17:26
422      Jean               Krier           Thomasville           GA         F       52       1:17:31
423      Allison            Conklin         Thomasville           GA         F       34       1:17:45
424      Brandon            Smith                                                             1:18:09
425      John               Monds           Cairo                 GA         M       48       1:19:04
426      Mary               Haymons         Thomasville           GA         F       25       1:19:10
427      Charles            Hanson          Wallace               NC         M       53       1:19:18
428      George             Collins         Tallahassee           FL         M       56       1:19:40
429      Robin              Cartright       Thomasville           GA         F       36       1:19:49
430      Shanece            Cutler          Thomasville           GA         F       29       1:20:01
431                                                                                           1:20:02
432                                                                                           1:20:09
433      Deann              Garcia          Thomasville           GA         F       35       1:20:09
434      Rosie              Harkness        Tallahassee           FL         F       40       1:20:12
435      Brook              Conger          Thomasville           GA         F       34       1:20:56
436      Larry              Smith           Jacksonville          FL         M       61       1:21:06
437      Danny              Wall            Leesburg              GA         M       70       1:21:20
438      Wanda              Hampton         Tallahassee           FL         F       48       1:21:24
439      Gloria             Aggabao         Tallahassee           FL         F       46       1:21:35
440      Bonnie             Warren          Bainbridge            GA         F       52       1:21:54
441      Deborah            Anderson        Thomasville           GA         F       35       1:22:06
442      Darla              Glass           Thomasville           GA         F       50       1:22:40
443      Marcus             Conyers         Thomasville           GA         M       42       1:22:42
444      Tiana              Roberts         Thomasville           GA         F       38       1:22:51
445      Lindsay            Jones           Thomasville           GA         F       28       1:23:03
446      Shea               Ruebusch        Thomasville           GA         F       42       1:23:38
447      Jan                Ogletree        Thomasville           GA         F       51       1:23:43
448      Catherine          Smith           Thomasville           GA         F       42       1:23:49
449      Janice             Hochstein       Tallahassee           FL         F       63       1:24:04
450      Ike                Carter          Thomasville           GA         M       45       1:24:42
451      Jennifer           Lester          Thomasville           GA         F       34       1:24:53
452      Jennifer           Campbell        Tallahassee           FL         F       44       1:24:59
453      Kathalenna         Monds           Cairo                 GA         F       48       1:26:06
454      Christienne        Adrick          Tallahassee           FL         F       30       1:26:29
455      Martha Lee         Watts           Thomasville           GA         F       58       1:26:30
456      Valerie            Jones           Havana                FL         F       50       1:26:38
457      Robert             Morris          Tallahassee           FL         M       82       1:26:46
458      Bill               de Grummond     Tallahassee           FL         M       79       1:26:47
459      Lori               Willner         Tallahassee           FL         F       56       1:26:57
460      Jennifer           Doyle-Corn      Tallahassee           FL         F       34       1:26:57
461      Charleston         Jackson         Boston                GA         M       42       1:27:13
462      Diane              Heninger        Fitzgerald            GA         F       58       1:40:40
463      Kent               Heninger        Fitzgerald            GA         M       58       1:40:41