GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Breakfast on the Track 1 Mile, August 15, 2015

Overall Results      Results by Heat      Pancake Relay Results

Overall Results

Place   First Name             Last Name                Sex     Age     Time
1       Joseph                 Garcia                    M       19     4:36
2       Clay                   Milford                   M       15     4:43
3       Nate                   Kaiser                    M       35     4:44
4       Roger                  Schmidt                   M       24     4:47
5       James                  McClure                   M       16     4:49
6       Jake                   Mazziotta                 M       17     4:50
7       Ryan                   Truchelut                 M       29     4:52
8       Zach                   Deveau                    M       27     4:52
9       Bryan                  Koon                      M       43     4:54
10      Paul                   Guyas                     M       37     4:59
11      Michael                Martinez                  M       49     5:01
12      Stephen                Andrews                   M       29     5:07
13      Aneesh                 Rahangdale                M       17     5:10
14      Bennett                Enfinger                  M       17     5:14
15      Gannon                 Hundley                   M       17     5:16
16      Zack                   Scharlepp                 M       32     5:17
17      Tony                   Guillen                   M       46     5:18
18      Katie                  Sherron                   F       33     5:18
19      Chuck                  Lang                      M       50     5:20
20      Evan                   Guarino                   M       11     5:23
21      Eric                   Godin                     M       31     5:24
22      Joel                   Piotrowski                M       45     5:24
23      Daniel                 Becker                    M       17     5:25
24      Perry                  Waddell                   M       17     5:27
25      Jonathan               McClure                   M       13     5:27
26      Kathleen               Whitworth                 F       17     5:28
27      Caroline               Willis                    F       16     5:29
28      Travis                 Parks                     M       19     5:31
29      Jim                    Halley                    M       35     5:31
30      Greg                   Waddell                   M       49     5:33
31      Geb                    Kiros                     M       48     5:34
32      Bill                   McNulty                   M       57     5:35
33      Matthias               Laywell                   M       17     5:36
34      Duane                  Evans                     M       48     5:36
35      Nour                   Hasoma                    M       17     5:37
36      Carson                 Inlow                     M       16     5:39
37      Eric                   Miller                    M       29     5:40
38      Jeremy                 Fowler                    M       27     5:40
39      Philip                 Sura                      M       45     5:41
40      Brandon                Browne                    M       58     5:46
41      Joseph                 Ashebo                    M       13     5:47
42      Lindsay                James                     F       12     5:48
43      Mark                   Tombrink                  M       27     5:50
44      Gary                   Johnston                  M       40     5:51
45      Dalton                 Gray                      M       15     5:53
46      Damian                 Hundley                   M       13     5:54
47      Jackson                Roberts                   M       13     5:54
48      Brecht                 Heuchan                   M       13     5:56
49      Jillian                Heddaeus                  F       32     5:56
50      Dan                    Manausa                   M       45     5:57
51      Daren                  Evans                     M       23     5:58
52      Nate                   Rabideau                  M       17     5:59
53      Rachel                 Rumana                    F       16     6:00
54      Jainey                 Coates                    F       14     6:01
55      Patrick                Koon                      M       9      6:01
56      Katie                  Sack                      F       23     6:02
57      Michael                Cipriano                  M       57     6:05
58      Kennan                 Milford                   M       13     6:09
59      Matt                   Hohmeister                M       34     6:12
60      David                  Yon                       M       59     6:13
61      Angela                 Dempsey                   F       47     6:13
62      Craig                  Willis                    M       64     6:14
63      Emma                   Spencer                   F       34     6:15
64      Leo                    Kelly                     M       11     6:15
65      Michael                La Bossiere               M       49     6:18
66      Joseph                 McCann                    M       16     6:18
67      Ashley                 Mooney                    F       22     6:20
68      Dominic                Milner                    M       35     6:20
69      Colin                  McDuffie                  M       17     6:21
70      Joe                    Mazziotta                 M       52     6:22
71      Jackson                Jones                     M       12     6:22
72      Jerry                  McDaniel                  M       61     6:22
73      Laura                  McDermott                 F       35     6:24
74      Adam                   Paraych                   M       11     6:24
75      Barney                 Ray                       M       52     6:26
76      Khalil                 Davis                     M       12     6:26
77      Kyle                   Sill                      M       32     6:28
78      Lauren                 Dessi                     F       13     6:28
79      Eric                   Dueno                     M       47     6:28
80      Ramsey                 Culliton                  M       13     6:30
81      Avery                  Smith                     F       13     6:34
82      Tyler                  Carver                    M       11     6:35
83      Buddy                  Levins                    M       61     6:36
84      Stuart                 Poage                     M       40     6:36
85      Patrick                Hollis                    M       15     6:38
86      Jay                    McDuffie                  M       14     6:39
87      Caleb                  Heuchan                   M       10     6:39
88      Robert                 Cooper                    M       37     6:40
89      Katie                  Clark                     F       41     6:41
90      Ella                   Porcher                   F       10     6:42
91      Ron                    Christen                  M       69     6:43
92      Nikky                  Manausa                   F       33     6:44
93      Taylor                 Bickett                   F       17     6:44
94      Ben                    Kirbo                     M       11     6:45
95      Katelyn                Dessi                     F       11     6:46
96      Paris                  Green                     F       13     6:48
97      Martha                 Bademan                   F       31     6:49
98      Kory                   Skrob                     F       45     6:49
99      Ty                     Wetherell                 M       12     6:50
100     Nancy                  Stedman                   F       53     6:52
101     Wilson                 Roberts                   M       12     6:53
102     Kate                   Smith                     F       11     6:53
103     Vaishali               Desai                     F       28     6:55
104     Collin                 Lang                      M       11     6:56
105     Christopher            Stanfield                 M       12     6:57
106     Jack                   Schwenkler                M       8      6:58
107     Sarah                  Monbarren                 F       29     6:58
108     Tarik                  Noriega                   M       45     6:59
109     Rick                   Meeker                    M       53     6:59
110     David                  Anderson                  M       65     6:59
111     Kate                   Krizner                   F       11     7:00
112     Tsige                  Tadesse                   F       42     7:01
113     Kenya                  Rich                      F       42     7:04
114     Brad                   Monbarren                 M       30     7:06
115     Thomas                 Biance                    M       34     7:06
116     Jackson                Rowe                      M       9      7:08
117     Gary                   Griffin                   M       65     7:08
118     Rachel                 Scharlepp                 F       32     7:09
119     Luke                   Koon                      M       12     7:10
120     Mark                   Fuller                    M       51     7:11
121     Sean-Patrick           McCann                    M       12     7:12
122     Sarah                  Dugas                     F       36     7:16
123     Worth                  Corn                      M       33     7:16
124     Winton                 Gustafson                 M       14     7:17
125     Birgit                 Maier-Katkin              F       52     7:17
126     Morris                 Davis                     M       59     7:19
127     Julia                  Sura                      F       44     7:19
128     James                  Dimarco                   M       17     7:20
129     Debbie                 Peters                    F       54     7:23
130     Guy                    Anglin                    M       72     7:28
131     Claire                 Smith                     F       7      7:30
132     Natalie                Laywell                   F       14     7:31
133     Madeline               Lillie                    F       11     7:32
134     Ithel                  Jones                     M       61     7:34
135     Allie                  Caldwell                  F       24     7:36
136     Ryan                   Sylvester                 M       13     7:38
137     Mike                   Sylvester                 M       50     7:39
138     Cindi                  Goodson                   F       51     7:39
139     Carlos                 Zapata                    M       70     7:40
140     Bill                   Snyder                    M       64     7:42
141     Jonathan               Kiros                     M       6      7:44
142     Eli                    Mears                     M       11     7:44
143     Eli                    Mast                      M       9      7:45
144     Francee                Laywell                   F       53     7:46
145     Cynthia                Cooper                    F       37     7:48
146     Becky                  Bush                      F       46     7:48
147     Anna                   Grant                     F       12     7:49
148     Keith L                Berry                     M       58     7:52
149     Sarah                  Johnston                  F       15     7:52
150     Zach                   Whisenant                 M       17     7:52
151     Lilly                  Caldwell                  F       24     7:52
152     Sonya                  Dudley                    F       46     7:54
153     Jennifer               Keegan                    F       28     7:55
154     Robbie                 Brunger                   M       66     7:57
155     Chad                   Benson                    M       40     7:57
156     Tony A                 Guillen                   M       11     7:57
157     John                   McCoy                     M       66     7:59
158     Maddie                 Manausa                   F       9      8:00
159     Sophia                 Umana                     F       11     8:01
160     Connor                 Chason                    M       12     8:04
161     Anastasia              Williams                  F       14     8:04
162     Maria                  Matheu                    F       36     8:07
163     Elias                  Bernstein                 M       8      8:08
164     Cassidy                Williams                  F       12     8:09
165     Judith                 Sheppard                  F       58     8:09
166     Marisa                 McNulty                   F       13     8:14
167     Madison                McNees                    F       18     8:14
168     Megan                  Jones                     F       18     8:17
169     Fautino                Nixon                     M       10     8:19
170     Cory                   Thorpe                    M       24     8:20
171     Ann                    Guillen                   F       46     8:20
172     Diana                  Caldwell                  F       59     8:23
173     Jack                   Manausa                   M       8      8:26
174     David                  Darst                     M       72     8:30
175     Payton                 Thumm                     F       8      8:39
176     Angela                 Huston                    F       28     8:40
177     Franklin               Jones                     M       11     8:44
178     Mary Joy               Dimarco                   F       14     8:48
179     Paula                  O'Neill                   F       54     8:49
180     Perha                  Varley                    F       71     8:53
181     Patricia               Dugan                     F       65     8:56
182     Jan                    Blue                      F       61     9:01
183     Anne                   Priddy                    F       66     9:05
184     Leah                   Kiros                     F       9      9:13
185     Maddux                 Carver                    M       6      9:18
186     Linda                  Levins                    F       62     9:22
187     Sarah                  Thorpe                    F       23     9:32
188     Carol                  Winger                    F       67     9:33
189     Caroline               Rowe                      F       6      9:33
190     Quantavious            Mitchell                  M       11     9:38
191     Camille                Lillie                    F       7      9:38
192     Nicole                 Benson                    F       37     9:42
193     Annie                  Prescott                  F       30     9:49
194     Jo Ann                 Prescott                  F       61     9:49
195     Eric                   Neiberger                 M       31     9:51
196     Anna                   Becker                    F       12    10:46
197     Kristy                 Trueblood                 F       38    10:48
198     Susan                  Tobin                     F       58    10:49
199     Connor                 Thumm                     M       6     10:57
200     Shannon                Whisenant                 F       17    10:59
201     Anna Grace             Rowe                      F       6     11:09
202     Andrew                 Guillen                   M       8     11:40
203     Morgan                 Gray                      F       16    11:58
204     Ellen                  Deramo                    F       66    12:15
205     Tammmie                Sanders                   F       38    12:19
206     Margarete L            Deckert                   F       82    12:46
207     Jim                    Varley                    M       75    12:51
208     Bianca                 Kirkland                  F       34    13:23
209     Andrea                 Reese                     F       35    13:26
210     Breeze                 Howard                    F       37    14:12
211     Lilith                 Howard                    F       10    14:12
212     Jennifer               Doyle-Corn                F       35    15:12
213     Josephine K            Newton                    F       89    15:25
214     Bob                    Keller                    M       81    17:51

Results by Heat

                Official Place    Name                     Sex/Age      Time
Heat 01               1           Garcia, Joseph             M19      04:35.32
                      2           Milford, Clay              M15      04:42.58
                      3           Kaiser, Nate               M35      04:43.58
                      4           Schmidt, Roger             M24      04:46.84
                      5           McClure, James             M16      04:48.69
                      6           Mazziotta, Jake            M17      04:49.49
                      7           Truchelut, Ryan            M29      04:51.84
                      8           Deveau, Zach               M27      04:51.91
                      9           Koon, Bryan                M43      04:53.14
                      10          Guyas, Paul                M37      04:58.18
                      11          Martinez, Michael          M49      05:00.04
                      12          Andrews, Stephen           M29      05:06.65
                      13          Rahangdale, Aneesh         M17      05:09.79
                      23          Becker, Daniel             M17      05:24.20

Heat 02               14          Enfinger, Bennett          M17      05:13.88
                      15          Hundley, Gannon            M17      05:15.85
                      16          Scharlepp, Zack            M32      05:16.99
                      17          Guillen, Tony              M46      05:17.35
                      18          Sherron, Katie             F33      05:17.98
                      19          Lang, Chuck                M50      05:19.81
                      20          Guarino, Evan              M11      05:22.46
                      21          Godin, Eric                M31      05:23.46
                      22          Piotrowski, Joel           M45      05:23.71
                      24          Waddell, Perry             M17      05:26.81
                      28          Parks, Travis              M19      05:30.74
                      29          Halley, Jim                M35      05:30.99
                      30          Waddell, Greg              M49      05:32.79

Heat 03               25          McClure, Jonathan          M13      05:26.97
                      26          Whitworth, Kathleen        F17      05:27.98
                      27          Willis, Caroline           F16      05:28.11
                      31          Kiros, Geb                 M48      05:33.64
                      32          McNulty, Bill              M57      05:34.29
                      33          Laywell, Matthias          M17      05:35.36
                      34          Evans, Duane               M48      05:35.98
                      35          Hasoma, Nour               M17      05:36.86
                      38          Fowler, Jeremy             M27      05:39.79
                      39          Sura, Philip               M45      05:40.39
                      40          Browne, Brandon            M58      05:45.26
                      41          Ashebo, Joseph             M13      05:46.46
                      46          Hundley, Damian            M13      05:53.58
                      47          Roberts, Jackson           M13      05:53.98
                      48          Heuchan, Brecht            M13      05:55.60

Heat 04               36          Inlow, Carson              M16      05:38.12
                      37          Miller, Eric               M29      05:39.35
                      42          James, Lindsay             F12      05:47.47
                      43          Tombrink, Mark             M27      05:49.37
                      44          Johnston, Gary             M40      05:50.87
                      45          Gray, Dalton               M15      05:52.57
                      49          Heddaeus, Jillian          F32      05:55.82
                      50          Manausa, Dan               M45      05:56.84
                      51          Evans, Daren               M23      05:57.45
                      52          Rabideau, Nate             M17      05:58.37
                      53          Rumana, Rachel             F16      05:59.48
                      54          Coates, Jainey             F14      06:00.28
                      55          Koon, Patrick              M9       06:00.70
                      56          Sack, Katie                F23      06:01.70
                      64          Kelly, Leo                 M11      06:14.58
                      65          La Bossiere, Michael       M49      06:17.12
                      67          Mooney, Ashley             F22      06:19.62
                      74          paraych, adam              M11      06:23.88
                      81          Smith, Avery               F13      06:33.87
                      87          Heuchan, Caleb             M10      06:38.57

Heat 05               57          Cipriano, Michael          M57      06:04.28
                      59          Hohmeister, Matt           M34      06:11.13
                      60          Dempsey, Angela            F47      06:12.13
                      61          Yon, David                 M59      06:12.18
                      62          Willis, Craig              M64      06:13.60
                      63          Spencer, Emma              F34      06:14.38
                      68          Milner, Dominic            M35      06:19.66
                      72          McDaniel, Jerry            M61      06:21.88
                      73          McDermott, Laura           F35      06:23.11
                      79          Dueno, Eric                M47      06:27.88
                      82          Carver, Tyler              M11      06:34.38
                      85          Hollis, Patrick            M15      06:37.88
                     116          Rowe, Jackson              M9       07:07.38

Heat 06               58          Milford, Kennan            M13      06:08.89
                      66          McCann, Joseph             M16      06:17.82
                      69          McDuffie, Colin            M17      06:20.88
                      70          Mazziotta, Joe             M52      06:21.28
                      77          Sill, Kyle                 M32      06:27.14
                      78          Dessi, Lauren              F13      06:27.78
                      84          Poage, Stuart              M40      06:35.97
                      86          McDuffie, Jay              M14      06:38.12
                      88          Cooper, Robert             M37      06:39.54
                      89          Clark, Katie               F41      06:40.14
                      93          Bickett, Taylor            F17      06:43.99
                      95          Dessi, Katelyn             F11      06:45.59
                     101          Roberts, Wilson            M12      06:52.53
                     102          Smith, Kate                F11      06:52.64
                     104          Lang, Collin               M11      06:55.38
                     105          Stanfield, Christopher     M12      06:56.59
                     108          Noriega, Tarik             M45      06:58.39
                     111          Krizner, Kate              F11      06:59.62
                     128          Dimarco, James             M17      07:19.32

Heat 07               71          Jones, Jackson             M12      06:21.36
                      75          Ray, Barney                M52      06:25.41
                      76          Davis, Khalil              M12      06:25.90
                      83          Levins, Buddy              M61      06:35.14
                      91          Christen, Ron              M69      06:42.65
                      94          Kirbo, Ben                 M11      06:44.65
                      97          Bademan, Martha            F31      06:48.14
                      99          Wetherell, Ty              M12      06:49.90
                     100          Stedman, Nancy             F53      06:51.99
                     103          Desai, Vaishali            F28      06:54.62
                     106          Schwenkler, Jack           M8       06:57.65
                     107          Monbarren, Sarah           F29      06:57.87
                     110          Anderson, David            M65      06:58.65
                     115          Biance, Thomas             M34      07:05.90
                     120          Fuller, Mark               M51      07:10.65
                     126          Davis, Morris              M59      07:18.76
                     133          Lillie, Madeline           F11      07:31.35

Heat 08               80          Culliton, Ramsey           M13      06:29.84
                      90          Porcher, Ella              F10      06:41.91
                      92          Manausa, Nikky             F33      06:43.81
                      96          Green, Paris               F13      06:47.41
                      98          Skrob, Kory                F45      06:48.88
                     109          Meeker, Rick               M53      06:58.56
                     112          Tadesse, Tsige             F42      07:00.66
                     114          Monbarren, Brad            M30      07:05.41
                     117          Griffin, Gary              M65      07:07.56
                     118          Scharlepp, Rachel          F32      07:08.67
                     121          McCann, Sean-Patrick       M12      07:11.23
                     122          Dugas, Sarah               F36      07:15.28
                     124          Gustafson, Winton          M14      07:16.66
                     125          Maier-Katkin, Birgit       F52      07:16.90
                     127          Sura, Julia                F44      07:18.92
                     132          Laywell, Natalie           F14      07:30.41
                     139          Zapata, Carlos             M70      07:39.61
                     141          Kiros, Jonathan            M6       07:43.87
                     144          Laywell, Francee           F53      07:45.16
                     150          Whisenant, Zach            M17      07:51.60
                     158          Manausa, Maddie            F9       07:59.72

Heat 09              113          Rich, Kenya                F42      07:03.54
                     119          Koon, Luke                 M12      07:09.61
                     129          Peters, Debbie             F54      07:22.38
                     130          Anglin, Guy                M72      07:27.18
                     136          Sylvester, Ryan            M13      07:37.18
                     137          Sylvester, Mike            M50      07:38.46
                     138          Goodson, Cindi             F51      07:38.92
                     140          Snyder, Bill               M64      07:41.26
                     142          Mears, Eli                 M11      07:43.91
                     143          Mast, Eli                  M9       07:44.10
                     147          Grant, Anna                F12      07:48.16
                     148          Berry, Keith L             M58      07:51.18
                     156          Guillen, Tony A            M11      07:56.91
                     159          Umana, Sophia              F11      08:00.92
                     160          Chason, Connor             M12      08:03.18
                     161          Williams, Anastasia        F14      08:03.18
                     163          Bernstein, Elias           M8       08:07.42
                     164          Williams, Cassidy          F12      08:08.17
                     165          Sheppard, Judith           F58      08:08.90
                     166          McNulty, Marisa            F13      08:13.37
                     174          Darst, David               M72      08:29.61
                     180          Varley, Perha              F71      08:52.91
                     184          Kiros, Leah                F9       09:12.96

Heat 10              123          Corn, Worth                M33      07:15.83
                     131          Smith, Claire              F7       07:29.19
                     134          Jones, Ithel               M61      07:33.94
                     145          Cooper, Cynthia            F37      07:47.44
                     146          Bush, Becky                F46      07:47.69
                     149          Johnston, Sarah            F15      07:51.44
                     152          Dudley, Sonya              F46      07:53.18
                     153          Keegan, Jennifer           F28      07:54.38
                     154          Brunger, Robbie            M66      07:56.19
                     155          Benson, Chad               M40      07:56.62
                     157          McCoy, John                M66      07:58.18
                     162          Matheu, Maria              F36      08:06.69
                     168          Jones, Megan               F18      08:16.76
                     169          Nixon, Fautino             M10      08:18.31
                     171          Guillen, Ann               F46      08:19.44
                     173          Manausa, Jack              M8       08:25.40
                     175          Thumm, Payton              F8       08:38.19
                     176          Huston, Angela             F28      08:39.40
                     178          Dimarco, Mary Joy          F14      08:47.44

Heat 11              135          Caldwell, Allie            F24      07:35.13
                     151          Caldwell, Lilly            F24      07:51.70
                     167          McNees, Madison            F18      08:13.64
                     172          Caldwell, Diana            F59      08:22.35
                     177          Jones, Franklin            M11      08:43.70
                     179          O'Neill, Paula             F54      08:48.31
                     181          Dugan, Patricia            F65      08:55.44
                     182          Blue, Jan                  F61      09:00.49
                     183          Priddy, Anne               F66      09:04.13
                     185          Carver, Maddux             M6       09:17.95
                     186          Levins, Linda              F62      09:21.20
                     188          Winger, Carol              F67      09:32.37
                     189          Rowe, Caroline             F6       09:32.57
                     190          Mitchell, Quantavious      M11      09:37.44
                     193          Prescott, Annie            F30      09:48.80
                     194          Prescott, Jo Ann           F61      09:48.95
                     195          Neiberger, Eric            M31      09:50.41
                     197          Trueblood, Kristy          F38      10:47.45
                     200          Whisenant, Shannon         F17      10:58.40
                     201          Rowe, Anna Grace           F6       11:08.91

Heat 12              170          Thorpe, Cory               M24      08:19.36
                     187          Thorpe, Sarah              F23      09:31.54
                     191          Lillie, Camille            F7       09:37.86
                     192          Benson, Nicole             F37      09:41.93
                     196          Becker, Anna               F12      10:45.35
                     198          Tobin, Susan               F58      10:49.00
                     199          Thumm, Connor              M6       10:56.93
                     202          Guillen, Andrew            M8       11:39.21
                     203          Gray, Morgan               F16      11:57.15
                     204          Deramo, Ellen              F66      12:14.62
                     205          Sanders, Tammmie           F38      12:18.24
                     206          Deckert, Margarete L       F82      12:45.20
                     207          Varley, Jim                M75      12:50.68
                     208          Kirkland, Bianca           F34      13:22.18
                     209          Reese, Andrea              F35      13:25.12
                     210          Howard, Breeze             F37      14:11.67
                     211          Howard, Lilith             F10      14:11.67
                     212          Doyle-Corn, Jennifer       F35      15:11.46
                     213          Newton, Josephine K        F89      15:24.21
                     214          Keller, Bob                M81      17:50.22
Pancake Relay Results

Team 1

1     3:57.40
2     4:02.16
3     4:11.64
4     4:16.27
5     4:25.89
6     4:58.56
7     5:36.74

Team 2

1     4:44.83
2     4:54.95
3     5:08.03
4     5:22.51
5     5:57.53
6     7:04.12