GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Miller Landing Madness 8K/5K/3K, August 22, 2015

8K Results      5K Results      3K Results     5K Team Results     3K Team Results

8K Results

Place       First Name             Last Name               Sex     Age      Time
1           Roger                  Schmidt                  M       24     28:45
2           Gary                   Droze                    M       54     30:31
3           Bryan                  Koon                     M       43     31:00
4           Tony                   Guillen                  M       46     31:57
5           Peter                  Kaus                     M       31     32:07
6           Geb                    Kiros                    M       48     32:30
7           Paul                   Guyas                    M       37     32:38
8           Terance                Keenan                   M       50     32:49
9           Colin                  Abbey                    M       20     33:02
10          Joel                   Piotrowski               M       45     33:18
11          Brian                  Molen                    M       39     33:25
12          Jim                    Halley                   M       35     33:36
13          Scott                  Gordon                   M       32     34:28
14          Tad                    David                    M       46     34:40
15          Philip                 Sura                     M       45     34:59
16          Chuck                  Lang                     M       50     35:11
17          Chad                   Johnson                  M       44     36:34
18          Scott                  Minert                   M       47     37:27
19          Zack                   Scharlepp                M       32     38:04
20          Mark                   Tombrink                 M       27     38:06
21          Jane                   Skalski                  F       30     38:07
22          Karl                   Hempel                   M       63     38:18
23          Eric                   Miller                   M       29     38:30
24          Delton                 Friedman                 M       55     38:32
25          Bill                   McGuire                  M       68     38:34
26          Michael                La Bossiere              M       49     39:10
27          Victoria               Richmond                 F       25     39:22
28          Emma                   Spencer                  F       34     40:00
29          David                  Yon                      M       59     40:01
30          Ted  V                 Nation                   M       39     40:13
31          John                   Schwenkler               M       34     40:23
32          Buddy                  Levins                   M       61     40:25
33          Kyle                   Shaw                     M       34     41:15
34          Michael                Molen                    M       15     41:19
35          David                  Anderson                 M       65     41:28
36          Bobby                  York                     M       51     41:28
37          Dominic                Milner                   M       35     41:45
38          Robert                 Wigen                    M       49     42:10
39          Beverly                Hamilton                 F       37     42:16
40          Deborah                Congdon                  F       45     42:40
41          Sarah                  Craig                    F       20     42:44
42          Eric S.                Scott                    M       51     42:47
43          Kelly                  Garland                  F       44     43:02
44          Sarah                  Monbarren                F       29     43:12
45          Nancy                  Moody                    F       31     43:51
46          Martha                 Bademan                  F       31     44:07
47          David                  Hart                     M       50     44:23
48          Daniel                 Oakes                    M       26     46:01
49          Seth                   Parsons                  M       22     46:31
50          Ben                    Hall                     M       38     46:35
51          Tsige                  Tadesse                  F       42     46:45
52          Megan                  Long                     F       28     47:06
53          Ernesto                Umana                    M       46     47:14
54          Jena                   Mickel                   F       30     47:29
55          Tyler                  Carver                   M       11     48:08
56          Debbie                 Peters                   F       54     48:36
57          Ben                    Ralys                    M       35     48:51
58          Samantha               Fillmore                 F       39     49:12
59          Chad                   Northington              M       38     49:13
60          Lisa                   Umana                    F       39     49:14
61          Sharon                 Sollohub                 F       50     49:19
62          Rebecca                Marsey                   F       39     49:30
63          Kevin                  Langston                 M       57     49:51
64          Stephanie              Ellis                    F       29     50:05
65          Chad                   Benson                   M       40     50:22
66          Tamora                 Thompson                 F       53     50:24
67          Carlos                 Zapata                   M       70     50:30
68          Gary                   Parsons                  M       57     50:31
69          Bob                    Asztalos                 M       56     50:58
70          Kristen                Knapp                    F       45     50:59
71          Ericka                 McKibbin                 F       42     51:04
72          Stacey                 Poage                    F       40     51:14
73          Steve                  Brown                    M       50     51:24
74          Morris                 Davis                    M       59     51:42
75          Stuart                 Poage                    M       40     52:07
76          Lawrence               Rugero                   M       41     52:22
77          Kyle                   Conrad                   M       40     52:28
78          Sandra                 Conrad                   F       44     52:29
79          Livia                  Souza                    F       21     52:33
80          Bill                   Snyder                   M       64     52:42
81          Greg                   Perry                    M       42     52:45
82          Angela                 Perry                    F       44     52:45
83          Jo Lena                Bryan                    F       43     52:47
84          Beth                   Alexander                F       51     53:59
85          Thomas                 Biance                   M       34     54:04
86          Ludmila                De Faria                 F       47     54:10
87          Lisa                   Unger                    F       47     54:32
88          William                Blocker                  M       47     54:52
89          Charles                Edwards                  M       61     54:53
90          Shannon                Angle                    F       42     56:19
91          Jamie                  Ito                      F       36     56:23
92          Mike                   Kirkpatrick              M       39     56:24
93          Keith L                Berry                    M       58     56:24
94          Soheyla                Mahdavian                F       31     56:28
95          John                   Tan                      M       41     56:48
96          Alex                   Ralys                    M       25     57:10
97          April                  Brown                    F       58     57:13
98          Meredith               Snowden                  F       48     57:18
99          Angie                  Taff                     F       47     57:38
100         Amy                    Taff                     F       50     57:39
101         Vicky                  Verano                   F       51     58:02
102         Jana                   Davis                    F       45     59:17
103         Chuck                  Davis                    M       54     59:18
104         John                   Parsons                  M       19     59:24
105         Sean                   Flanagan                 M       48     59:35
106         Cory                   Thorpe                   M       24    1:00:21
107         Hayley                 Folmar                   F       29    1:00:57
108         Patricia               Dugan                    F       65    1:00:58
109         Terrie                 Tullos                   F       62    1:01:20
110         Bobbi                  Paul                     F       53    1:01:27
111         Joanna                 Paul                     F       50    1:01:27
112         Linda                  Levins                   F       62    1:01:46
113         Maria                  Matheu                   F       36    1:02:20
114         Dee                    Kring                    F       46    1:03:21
115         Jeff                   Starks                   M       52    1:03:46
116         Patty                  Ghazvini                 F       42    1:03:57
117         Alicia                 Patros                   F       28    1:04:08
118         Jim                    Matheu                   M       61    1:06:01
119         Donna                  Young                    F       44    1:08:07
120         Bethany                Snow                     F       33    1:08:07
121         Shibu                  Abraham                  M       30    1:10:42
122         Hannah                 Recinella                F       27    1:10:46
123         Jason                  Longfellow               M       40    1:13:49
124         Faith                  Stoutamire               F       39    1:14:30
125         Kimberly               Bevis                    F       32    1:27:12
126         Carla                  Bruce                    F       38    1:27:12

5K Results

Place   First Name           Last Name           Sex Age Team                       Time
1       James                McClure              M   16 More Otters Boys         18:15.23
2       Jake                 Mazziotta            M   17 More Otters Boys         18:16.02
3       Clay                 Milford              M   15 More Otters Boys         18:23.11
4       Bryce                Cole                 M   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  18:32.00
5       George               Gwynn                M   17 More Otters Boys         18:41.24
6       Clayton              Carlson              M   15 Trojan Boys              19:14.90
7       Joshua               Liles                M   16 Trojan Boys              19:16.45
8       Moritz               Busch                M   16 Trojan Boys              19:20.19
9       Alex                 Smythe               M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  19:24.76
10      Dylan                Peebles              M   15 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  19:25.04
11      Michael              Martinez             M   49                          19:25.24
12      Evan                 Guarino              M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  19:25.45
13      Dalten               Wood                 M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  19:29.00
14      Caleb                Wiedeman             M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  19:35.58
15      Teddy                Feracho              M   17 Trojan Boys              19:47.38
16      Jesse                Boyd                 M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          19:51.00
17      Dennis               Majano               M   15 Trojan Boys              20:01.26
18      Aneesh               Rahangdale           M   17 More Otters Boys         20:01.58
19      Travis               Parks                M   19                          20:32.98
20      Caroline             Willis               F   16 More Otters Girls        20:32.99
21      Gannon               Hundley              M   17 More Otters Boys         20:36.92
22      Albert               Smythe               M   18 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  20:37.37
23      Daniel               Becker               M   17 More Otters Boys         20:40.76
24      Parker               Watt                 M   14                          20:42.20
25      Jameson              Filston              M   17 Brookwood Boys           20:44.46
26      Yunus                Kovankaya            M   14 Trojan Boys              20:56.31
27      Matthias             Laywell              M   17 Panther Boys             21:00.51
28      Fautino              Nixon                M   10                          21:00.76
29      Steven               Simpkins             M   16 More Otters Boys         21:00.98
30      Ashton               Smith                M   14 Seminoles Boys           21:01.01
31      Alfredo              Paredes              M   14                          21:02.38
32      Duane                Evans                M   48                          21:12.34
33      Simon                Hodgson              M   16 Franklin County Boys     21:21.88
34      Tyreek               Sumner               M   16 BHS Tigers Boys          21:34.45
35      Dalton               Gray                 M   15 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  21:41.51
36      Enrique              Nandho               M   14 BHS Tigers Boys          21:44.59
37      Weston               Schrock              M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          21:49.24
38      George               Escobar              M   17 More Otters Boys         21:54.40
39      Calvin               McGinnis             M   14 Trojan Boys              21:54.51
40      Max                  Eastman              M   15 More Otters Boys         21:59.40
41      Mike                 Weyant               M   49                          22:06.38
42      Franz                Roeder               M   16 Trojan Boys              22:09.51
43      Aflredo              Puente               M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          22:09.92
44      A J                  Hodges               M   14                          22:11.14
45      Colin                Briggs               M   15 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  22:12.15
46      Christopher          Porter               M   14 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  22:20.52
47      Mason                McGalliard           M   15 Seminoles Boys           22:20.74
48      Sam                  Roddenberry          M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  22:22.16
49      Nate                 Rabideau             M   17 Panther Boys             22:25.76
50      Joseph               McCann               M   16 More Otters Boys         22:31.21
51      Riley                Powell               M   14 Seminoles Boys           22:35.51
52      Molly                McCann               F   16 More Otters Girls        22:39.19
53      Charles              Hruda                M   14 Trojan Boys              22:42.25
54      Mason                Mims                 M   14                          22:55.76
55      Daniel               Wiedeman             M   14 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  23:03.16
56      Mark                 Wilson               M   17 BHS Tigers Boys          23:04.77
57      Meagan               Giddens              F   17 Vikings Girls            23:06.40
58      Haleigh              Martin               F   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  23:08.45
59      Scott                Lloyd                M   15 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  23:09.01
60      Jay                  McDuffie             M   14 More Otters Boys         23:15.51
61      Abe                  Hodges               M   44                          23:16.18
62      Rachel               Rumana               F   16 More Otters Girls        23:24.26
63      Colton               McCulley             M   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  23:31.00
64      Jayden               Wiggins              M   14 Seminoles Boys           23:31.76
65      Maliek               Rhodes               M   17 Franklin County Boys     23:32.76
66      Connie               Lewis                F   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  23:38.48
67      Jesse                Langley              M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          23:44.01
68      Greg                 James                M   47                          23:48.88
69      Jainey               Coates               F   14 More Otters Girls        23:52.01
70      Tyler                Westcott             M   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  23:53.38
71      Will                 King                 M   15 Trojan Boys              23:58.18
72      Kate                 Chunka               F   32                          24:02.25
73      Ramsay               Sims                 M   46                          24:08.54
74      Samuel               Schultz              M   14 Trojan Boys              24:11.18
75      Damien               Freeman              M   15 Trojan Boys              24:23.01
76      Brandon              Smith                M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          24:28.86
77      Aidan                Murtha               M   14 Panther Boys             24:31.29
78      Connor               Whitfield            M   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  24:33.26
79      Blessing             Nkembo               F   16 Raiders Girls            24:59.88
80      Brandon              Cruz                 M   17 Seminoles Boys           24:59.88
81      Joshua               Patriotis            M   17 Franklin County Boys     25:05.76
82      Summer               Hill                 F   16 BHS Tigers Girls         25:17.97
83      Matt                 Hohmeister           M   34                          25:25.26
84      Khalil               Davis                M   12                          25:30.52
85      Carlos               Nandho               M   14 BHS Tigers Boys          25:30.53
86      Ikeon                Myles                M   14 Seminoles Boys           25:38.08
87      Julia Rose           Travis               F   17 Panther Girls            25:39.01
88      Colin                McDuffie             M   18 More Otters Boys         25:39.27
89      Sean                 Skidmore             M   17                          25:47.44
90      William              Thomas               M   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  25:56.76
91      Alyssa               Langston             F   14 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  25:57.96
92      Collin               Barber               M   13 Rams Boys                25:58.52
93      Jirah                Arnold               F   14 Trojan Girls             25:59.18
94      Emily                Smith                F   30                          26:00.20
95      Rick                 Meeker               M   53                          26:16.02
96      Joe                  Vega                 M   61                          26:33.51
97      Caroline             Filston              F   17 Brookwood Girls          26:35.75
98      David                Filston              M   17 Brookwood Boys           26:42.01
99      Kyle                 Moran                M   16 Panther Boys             26:47.01
100     Summer               Williams             F   14 Seminole Girls           26:53.77
101     Nick                 Fontela              M   17 More Otters Boys         26:55.45
102     Harmon Chase         Hansen               M   15 Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys  27:09.25
103     Chelsee              Cook                 F   16 BHS Tigers Girls         27:12.27
104     Emily                Lawrence             F   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  27:17.02
105     Leroy                Causey               M   14 BHS Tigers Boys          27:31.75
106     Patrick              Hollis               M   15 Panther Boys             27:32.26
107     Will                 Porter               M   11 Brookwood Boys           27:33.26
108     Sarah                Dickson              F   27                          27:34.78
109     Tommy                Varner               M   14 Franklin County Boys     27:44.99
110     Gene                 Opheim               M   68                          27:45.27
111     Natalie              Laywell              F   14 Panther Girls            27:45.52
112     James                Di Marco             M   17 Panther Boys             27:48.81
113     Aaysha               Williams             F   15 Seminole Girls           27:49.52
114     Shayla               Nguyen               F   15 Trojan Girls             27:50.02
115     Arianna              Neely                F   15 Trojan Girls             27:55.02
116     Brian                Barfield             M   15 Franklin County Boys     27:55.51
117     Francee              Laywell              F   53                          28:06.27
118     Patrick              Hollis               M   59                          28:07.27
119     Lea                  Parsley              F   44                          28:10.73
120     Joe                  Porter               M   44                          28:46.52
121     Christina            Oberlin              F   35                          28:56.38
122     Sky                  Feller               F   42                          28:57.60
123     Eric                 Wood                 M   24                          28:59.77
124     Jordan               Garvey               F   21                          29:00.43
125     Tina                 Smith                F   49                          29:20.40
126     Steven               Tanton               M   39                          29:29.52
127     David                Mickel               M   29                          29:41.77
128     Christopher          Ziegmont             M   16                          29:42.45
129     David                Gwynn                M   49                          29:47.52
130     Lisa                 Starling             F   50                          29:59.45
131     Paris                Green                F   13                          29:59.52
132     Alexis               McElroy              F   16 Panther Girls            30:05.96
133     Keith                Waldrep              M   42                          30:09.60
134     Johnny               Sewell               M   16                          30:11.62
135     Natasha              Manos                F   16 Panther Girls            30:13.77
136     Katie                Cox                  F   17                          30:17.91
137     Jacob                McDaniel             M   15 BHS Tigers Boys          30:18.38
138     Caroline             Coxwell              F   16 Trojan Girls             30:26.47
139     Michael              Atkinson             M   50                          30:30.53
140     Karyelle             Farmer               F   16 Seminole Girls           30:38.24
141     Daysha               Williams             F   15 Seminole Girls           30:39.77
142     Brian                Neely                M   44                          30:57.02
143     Katherine            Cruz                 F   16                          31:08.06
144     Chelsie              Himmer               F   15 Seminole Girls           31:09.02
145     Tyler                Rice                 M   14                          31:13.74
146     Kelsie               Edenfield            F   13                          31:35.62
147     Abby                 Ham                  F   13                          31:38.88
148     Bailee               Miller               F   13                          31:39.50
149     Doane                Rohr                 M   44                          32:13.53
150     Victor               Carrasquilla         M   47                          32:24.24
151     Savannah             Laywell              F   14 Panther Girls            32:35.26
152     Reed                 Fowler               M   7                           32:43.28
153     Daniel               Fowler               M   39                          32:43.52
154     Allen                Russell              M   27                          33:01.22
155     Anastasia            Williams             F   14                          33:01.42
156     Justin               Grantham             M   11 Seminoles Boys           33:04.26
157     Keirstin             Mosher               F   15 BHS Tigers Girls         33:24.96
158     Olivia               Cushing              F   16 Trojan Girls             33:38.52
159     Marcie               Gsteiger- Cox        F   20                          33:42.78
160     David                Cox                  M   57                          33:43.01
161     Zach                 Whisenant            M   17 Panther Boys             33:44.02
162     Andrew               Frank                M   45                          34:01.10
163     Lisa                 Frank                F   43                          34:01.28
164     Laura                Carter               F   42                          34:06.52
165     Larry                Winchester           M   11 Franklin County Boys     34:07.58
166     Gavin                Poucher              M   6                           34:10.22
167     Christine            Magill               F   21                          34:25.52
168     Sara                 Barber               F   40                          35:14.75
169     A                    Lapkowski            F   0                           35:21.03
170     Angela               Huston               F   28                          35:29.28
171     Patty                Lang                 F   48                          35:33.20
172     Abbie                Edenfield            F   16                          35:47.99
173     Alyssa               McIver               F   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  35:58.53
174     Caitlyn              Hurst                F   14 BHS Tigers Girls         36:09.73
175     Caitlyn              Martin               F   14 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  36:10.94
176     Natalie              Henderson            F   17 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  36:20.26
177     Brionnah             Kreps                F   16 Seminole Girls           36:42.53
178     Abigail              Taff                 F   17                          36:52.29
179     Phillip              Folmar               M   30                          37:44.42
180     Rob                  Kreps                M   44                          37:55.99
181     Mary Joy             Di Marco             F   14 Panther Girls            38:08.16
182     Joel                 Mynard               M   62                          38:10.53
183     Wren                 Fowler               F   35                          38:37.61
184     Rylee                Fowler               F   10                          38:37.80
185     Thomas               Poucher              M   33                          39:05.58
186     Morgan               Gray                 F   16 Wakulla Sand Gnats Girl  39:22.81
187     Sarah                Thorpe               F   23                          39:30.92
188     Betsy                Magill               F   54                          39:31.74
189     Doug                 Baker                M   36                          40:03.28
190     Georgia              Kratimenos           F   0                           40:18.78
191     Catherine            Fuller               F   29                          40:32.02
192     Makayla              Varner               F   12 Franklin County Boys     41:03.03
193     Courtnee             Shuler               F   16 BHS Tigers Girls         41:17.02
194     Makayla              Mayo                 F   16 BHS Tigers Girls         41:17.02
195     Shannon              Whisenant            F   17 Panther Girls            43:01.37
196     Genesis              Jones                F   11 Franklin County Girls    43:30.53
197     Quantavious          Mitchell             M   11                          46:03.58
198     Franklin             Jones                M   11                          46:03.78
199     Gracey               Shearer              F   12                          46:30.98
200     Channel              Jordan               F   31                          48:47.93
201     Robert               Morris               M   83                          49:53.29
202     Bianca               Kirkland             F   34                          50:13.78
203     Andrea               Reese                F   35                          50:14.54
204     Phyllis              Asztalos             F   58                          54:27.90
205     Almasi               Musoke               F   36                         01:02:03.48
206     Tanya                Scott                F   38                         01:06:11.92

3K Results

Place   First Name             Last Name            Sex Age Team                       Time
1       Jonathan               McClure               M   13 More Otters Boys         11:13.86
2       Jahaz                  Morgan                M   12                          11:24.50
3       Alyson                 Churchill             F   13 Wolfpack Runners Girls   11:33.25
4       Morgan                 Castano               M   13 Seminoles Boys           11:38.25
5       Hunt                   Deison                M   13 More Otters Boys         11:42.75
6       Trey                   Jackson               M   14 Crusader Boys            11:49.91
7       Joseph                 Ashebo                M   13 Crusader Boys            11:50.11
8       Jackson                Roberts               M   13 Crusader Boys            11:50.72
9       Megan                  Churchill             F   13 Wolfpack Runners Girls   11:51.50
10      Weston                 Blake                 M   12 Wolfpack Runners Boys    11:58.83
11      Brecht                 Heuchan               M   13 Crusader Boys            11:58.83
12      Spencer                Amsellem              M   14 Bucks Boys               11:59.23
13      Leo                    Kelly                 M   11 Crusader Boys            11:59.64
14      Emily                  Molen                 F   13                          12:00.75
15      Hawthorne              Hay                   M   13 Mustangs Running Club B  12:04.73
16      Lindsay                James                 F   12 More Otters Girls        12:29.90
17      Sean                   Yearwood              M   13 Wolfpack Runners Boys    12:31.74
18      Ramsey                 Culliton              M   13 More Otters Boys         12:44.92
19      Tonie                  Morgan                F   11 Seminoles Girls          12:45.94
20      Patrick                Koon                  M   9  SAS Dragons Boys         12:48.18
21      Avery                  Smith                 F   13 Crusader Girls           12:53.46
22      Jackson                Yarbrough             M   11 Crusader Boys            12:58.14
23      Jackson                Jones                 M   12 Crusader Boys            13:01.92
24      Elizabeth              Calabro               F   13 Crusader Girls           13:03.01
25      Tommy                  Ensley                M   12 Mustangs Running Club B  13:03.20
26      Caitlin                Wilkey                F   13 Mustang  Running Club G  13:04.01
27      Maia                   Mast                  F   13 Cornerstone Coyotes Gir  13:15.50
28      Max                    Kramer                M   16                          13:18.00
29      Simon                  Holden-Schrock        M   11 Cornerstone Coyotes Boy  13:24.70
30      Ty                     Wetherell             M   12 More Otters Boys         13:30.57
31      Finn                   Tucker                M   13 Mustangs Running Club B  13:31.19
32      Ben                    Kirbo                 M   11 Crusader Boys            13:31.75
33      Olivia                 Dean                  F   12 Seminoles Girls          13:41.96
34      Lauren                 Dessi                 F   13 Crusader Girls           13:42.25
35      Adam                   Paraych               M   11 Crusader Boys            13:46.14
36      Kevin                  Majano                M   14 Wolfpack Runners Boys    13:47.25
37      Wilson                 Roberts               M   12 Crusader Boys            13:53.74
38      Tom                    Rybczyk               M   68                          13:54.52
39      Damian                 Hundley               M   13 More Otters Boys         13:56.62
40      Emil                   Ganim                 M   12 Seminoles Boys           13:57.00
41      Ramsay                 Grant                 F   12 More Otters Girls        13:58.29
42      Jason                  Bowden                M   13 Mustangs Running Club B  14:00.24
43      John Miller            David                 M   11 Rams Running Club Boys   14:07.00
44      Tristan                Carrasquilla          M   11 Christ Classical Knight  14:08.25
45      Carlos                 Urrutia               M   13 Rams Running Club Boys   14:08.95
46      Jackson                Rowe                  M   9                           14:09.75
47      Joshua                 Linville              M   12 Wolfpack Runners Boys    14:10.16
48      Katelyn                Dessi                 F   11 Crusader Girls           14:11.25
49      Kate                   Smith                 F   11 Crusader Girls           14:13.24
50      Jacquez                Murphy                F   16 Cougar Boys              14:18.73
51      Rylee                  French                F   13 Wolfpack Runners Girls   14:20.75
52      Madison                Perkins               F   12 More Otters Girls        14:20.95
53      Collin                 Lang                  M   11 Crusader Boys            14:31.50
54      Dylan                  Ferguson              M   11 Wolfpack Runners Boys    14:33.50
55      Lauren                 Whittier              F   12 Wolfpack Runners Girls   14:34.50
56      Jack                   Schwenkler            M   8                           14:36.55
57      Molly                  Dixon                 F   13 Crusader Girls           14:37.57
58      Sean-Patrick           McCann                M   12 Crusader Boys            14:38.74
59      Joshua                 Rolfs                 M   11 More Otters Boys         14:38.93
60      Madeline               Lillie                F   12 More Otters Girls        14:39.94
61      Blake                  Himmer                M   13 Seminoles Boys           14:40.19
62      Riley                  McKamey               M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   14:40.19
63      Cyndi                  Amidon                F   13 Crusader Girls           14:44.66
64      Luke                   Koon                  M   12 SAS Dragons Boys         14:48.93
65      Kate                   Krizner               F   11 Crusader Girls           14:56.75
66      Jude                   Countryman            M   14 Mustangs Running Club B  14:58.86
67      Alan Louis             Williams              M   11 Wolfpack Runners Boys    15:00.50
68      Owen                   Phipps                M   11                          15:00.71
69      Connor                 Hadden                M   10                          15:01.12
70      Dominik                Manganello            M   13 Rams Running Club Boys   15:01.93
71      Cody                   Elliott               M   11 Mustangs Running Club B  15:10.65
72      Benjamin               Filston               M   12 Brookwood School Boys    15:13.51
73      Townsend               Porcher               M   14                          15:17.25
74      Randy                  Manausa               M   6                           15:18.57
75      Ella                   Porcher               F   10                          15:19.58
76      Madison                Rumenik               F   14 Rams Running Club Girls  15:19.75
77      Alexa                  Poage                 F   11 Deerlake Running Club G  15:21.63
78      Jonathan               Anzalone              M   11 Christ Classical Knight  15:24.25
79      Daniel                 Porter                M   11 Rams Running Club Boys   15:26.91
80      Lilli                  Unger                 F   12 Rams Running Club Girls  15:27.02
81      Brent                  Moody                 M   30                          15:27.72
82      Winton                 Gustafson             M   14 More Otters Boys         15:29.55
83      Leo                    Rutledge              M   12 More Otters Boys         15:34.09
84      Eli                    Mears                 M   11 More Otters Boys         15:37.45
85      Kyra                   Odum                  F   14                          15:39.00
86      Alexander              Tucker                M   13 Mustangs Running Club B  15:39.25
87      John Hunter            Duda                  M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   15:40.75
88      Condra                 Barrington            F   12 Seminoles Girls          15:44.55
89      Carson                 Rohr                  M   11 Sailors Boys             15:48.00
90      Jonathan               Kiros                 M   6                           15:49.21
91      Jevon                  Price                 M   15 Cougar Boys              15:59.91
92      Eli                    Mast                  M   9  Cornerstone Coyotes Boy  15:59.99
93      Miller                 Strickland            M   11 Mustangs Running Club B  15:59.99
94      Caroline               Cummings              F   11 Mustang  Running Club G  16:05.68
95      Jack                   Harrington            M   9  Christ Classical Knight  16:15.98
96      Quinn                  Carrasquilla          M   9  Christ Classical Knight  16:18.01
97      Tyler                  Carver                M   11 Bucks Boys               16:18.01
98      Elizabeth              Crapps                F   11 Crusader Girls           16:20.24
99      Griffin                Carter                M   15                          16:29.98
100     Imani                  Walker                F   10 Crusader Girls           16:30.19
101     Lyle                   Carter                M   44                          16:30.19
102     Tony Alexander         Guillen               M   11 Mustangs Running Club B  16:39.50
103     Sophia                 Umana                 F   11 Crusader Girls           16:39.94
104     Benjamin               Stratton              M   11                          16:45.61
105     James David            Milford               M   10                          16:54.11
106     Cassidy                Williams              F   12 Crusader Girls           16:56.25
107     Anna                   Grant                 F   12 More Otters Girls        16:57.73
108     Connor                 Chason                M   12 Crusader Boys            16:58.59
109     Will                   Porter                M   11 Brookwood School Boys    17:03.69
110     Cutter                 Waldrep               M   11 Brookwood School Boys    17:03.89
111     Meta                   Ughetto               F   13 Brookwood School Girls   17:04.25
112     Lillee                 Tang                  F   10 Hawks Girls              17:05.51
113     Joseph                 Wiedeman              M   10                          17:06.94
114     Sabri                  Hanley                F   8                           17:32.88
115     Sean                   Collins               M   10 Cornerstone Coyotes Boy  17:33.90
116     Elias                  Bernstein             M   8                           17:34.25
117     Ella Grace             Hodges                F   10 Mustang Running Club G   17:34.71
118     Karissa                Starling              F   11 Mustang Running Clug G   17:36.95
119     Benjamin               Wagnon                M   8                           17:38.22
120     Elijah                 Parsley               M   12                          17:38.98
121     Natalie                Watkins               F   11 Mustang Running Club G   17:49.83
122     Jerome                 Buchanan              M   12 Wolfpack Runners Boys    17:58.00
123     Christopher            Porter                M   9                           18:00.25
124     Marisa                 McNulty               F   13 Crusader Girls           18:11.45
125     Seth Favid             McCormick             M   12                          18:12.68
126     Jeremy                 Countryman            M   42                          18:20.00
127     Mackenzie              Fravel                F   12 Cornerstone Coyotes Gir  18:21.00
128     Hannah                 Gallagher             F   13 Rams Running Club Girls  18:22.21
129     Jonathan               Lang                  M   13 Crusader Boys            18:30.48
130     Lexa                   Weaver                F   13 Mustang  Running Club G  18:31.62
131     Graham                 Hackley               M   12 Cobb Boys                18:32.56
132     Daphne                 Holden                F   50                          18:44.92
133     Audrey                 Rumenik               F   12 Rams Running Club Girls  18:48.58
134     Ian                    McCaul                M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   18:49.78
135     Leah                   Kiros                 F   9                           18:53.64
136     Isabella               Furlough              F   12 Rams Running Club Girls  18:55.46
137     Anna                   Logan                 F   12 Rams Running Club Girls  18:59.25
138     Kaylee                 Owens                 F   10 Rams Running Club Girls  19:00.74
139     Davis                  Wagnon                M   9                           19:04.45
140     Maddux                 Carver                M   6                           19:09.09
141     Jamie                  Carver                M   42                          19:09.25
142     Dillon                 Elliott               M   10                          19:11.54
143     Maddie                 Manausa               F   9                           19:17.00
144     Nikky                  Manausa               F   33                          19:17.59
145     Hollie                 Gallagher             F   11 Rams Running Club Girls  19:19.10
146     Aidan                  Carrasquilla          M   12 Christ Classical Knight  19:41.75
147     Danielle               Johnson               F   10 Hawks Girls              19:44.02
148     Maggie                 Linville              F   9                           19:44.96
149     Daniel                 Frank                 M   11                          20:08.30
150     Lonzetta               Simpkins              F   15                          20:14.97
151     Gianna                 Fontenot              F   16                          20:15.17
152     Alexandria             Dotson                F   11 Mustang  Running Club G  20:17.01
153     Lucas                  Colson                M   9  Christ Classical Knight  20:18.14
154     Ava                    Tillman               F   12 Hawks Girls              20:31.85
155     Ainsley                Hay                   F   11 Mustang  Running Club G  21:07.72
156     Bramwell               Tew                   M   16 Cougar Boys              21:10.76
157     Andres                 Bernstein             M   10                          21:33.92
158     Caroline               Rowe                  F   6                           22:06.50
159     William                Bernadin              M   10 Christ Classical Knight  22:31.09
160     Godlove                Nkembo                U   10                          22:32.91
161     Fenner                 David                 M   8                           22:37.97
162     Aine                   McCormick             F   10                          22:40.02
163     Jill                   David                 F   42                          22:49.56
164     Thomas                 Oberlin               M   9                           22:54.23
165     Richard                Oberlin               M   35                          22:55.00
166     Katie                  Nation                F   6                           23:09.85
167     Amy                    Nation                F   37                          23:10.05
168     Cole                   Robinson              M   8  Cornerstone Coyotes Boy  23:32.50
169     Dante                  Long                  F   7                           23:35.62
170     Kaari                  Guyas                 F   8                           23:50.50
171     Lily                   Pragle                F   9  Cornerstone Coyotes Gir  23:50.75
172     Sade                   Guyas                 F   6                           23:50.83
173     Bernadette             Burns                 F   11 Rams Running Club Girls  23:55.00
174     Macy                   Kramer                F   11 Rams Running Club Girls  24:12.17
175     Kristin                Manos                 F   52                          24:16.75
176     Trenton                Anderson              M   11                          24:18.45
177     Connor                 Blitch                M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   24:22.70
178     Meg                    Gibson                F   53                          24:27.75
179     Andrew                 Guillen               M   8                           24:31.85
180     Tom                    Crapps                M   53 Crusader Boys            24:42.63
181     Will                   Hollimon              M   12 Crusader Boys            24:42.82
182     Grace                  Parsley               F   16                          24:53.50
183     Mia                    Scott                 F   12 Wolfpack Runners Girls   24:53.98
184     Mallory                Robinson              F   10 Cornerstone Coyotes Gir  25:13.00
185     Nicolas                Nelson                M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   25:14.65
186     Allie                  Boyd                  F   11 Rams Running Club Girls  25:27.25
187     Michael                Roorda                M   11 Christ Classical Knight  26:20.14
188     Melissa                Dodson                F   40                          26:38.00
189     Felicia                Blitch                F   44                          26:38.00
190     Ashley                 Roorda                F   10 Christ Classical Knight  27:50.00
191     Francisca              Long                  F   9  Charger Girls            27:58.74
192     Anna Grace             Rowe                  F   6                           28:22.47
193     Angela                 Rowe                  F   40                          28:22.67
194     Shayna                 Frank                 F   7                           29:45.49
195     Charlotte              Logan                 F   12 Rams Running Club Girls  29:55.61
196     Brooks                 Rumenik               F   48                          30:00.91
197     Noah                   Frank                 M   8                           30:06.17
198     Ryan                   Poage                 M   9                           30:42.48
199     Patricia               Davis                 F   53                          31:06.50
200     Laxmi                  McGuire               F   8                           31:46.53
201     Patrick                McGuire               M   48                          31:51.27
202     Hunter                 Kirby                 M   12 Rams Running Club Boys   32:24.70
203     Kate                   Moore                 F   13 Rams Running Club Girls  32:31.91
204     Phaedra                Hyche                 F   10 Rams Running Club Girls  35:53.25
205     Katie                  Jacobs                F   11 Rams Running Club Girls  36:01.61

Team Results

5K Team Results

Place       Team                             Points    Name                    Sex/Age      Time
1           More Otters Boys                   27      McClure, James            M16      18:15.23
                                                       Mazziotta, Jake           M17      18:16.02
                                                       Milford, Clay             M15      18:23.11
                                                       Gwynn, George             M17      18:41.24
                                                       Rahangdale, Aneesh        M17      20:01.58


2           Wakulla Sand Gnats Boys            46      Cole, Bryce               M17      18:32.00
                                                       Smythe, Alex              M16      19:24.76
                                                       Peebles, Dylan            M15      19:25.04
                                                       Guarino, Evan             M16      19:25.45
                                                       Wood, Dalten              M16      19:29.00


3           Trojan Boys                        49      Carlson, Clayton          M15      19:14.90
                                                       Liles, Joshua             M16      19:16.45
                                                       Busch, Moritz             M16      19:20.19
                                                       Feracho, Teddy            M17      19:47.38
                                                       Majano, Dennis            M15      20:01.26


4           BHS Tigers Boys                    100     Boyd, Jesse               M15      19:51.00
                                                       Sumner, Tyreek            M16      21:34.45
                                                       Nandho, Enrique           M14      21:44.59
                                                       Schrock, Weston           M15      21:49.24
                                                       Puente, Aflredo           M15      22:09.92


5           Seminoles Boys                     125     Smith, Ashton             M14      21:01.01
                                                       McGalliard, Mason         M15      22:20.74
                                                       Powell, Riley             M14      22:35.51
                                                       Wiggins, Jayden           M14      23:31.76
                                                       Cruz, Brandon             M17      24:59.88


6           Panther Boys                       136     Laywell, Matthias         M17      21:00.51
                                                       Rabideau, Nate            M17      22:25.76
                                                       Murtha, Aidan             M14      24:31.29
                                                       Moran, Kyle               M16      26:47.01
                                                       Hollis, Patrick           M15      27:32.26


7           Franklin County Boys               147     Hodgson, Simon            M16      21:21.88
                                                       Rhodes, Maliek            M17      23:32.76
                                                       Patriotis, Joshua         M17      25:05.76
                                                       Varner, Tommy             M14      27:44.99
                                                       Barfield, Brian           M15      27:55.51



1           Wakulla Sand Gnats Girls           40      Martin, Haleigh           F16      23:08.45
                                                       Lewis, Connie             F17      23:38.48
                                                       Langston, Alyssa          F14      25:57.96
                                                       Lawrence, Emily           F16      27:17.02
                                                       McIver, Alyssa            F16      35:58.53


2           Panther Girls                      63      Travis, Julia Rose        F17      25:39.01
                                                       Laywell, Natalie          F14      27:45.52
                                                       McElroy, Alexis           F16      30:05.96
                                                       Manos, Natasha            F16      30:13.77
                                                       Laywell, Savannah         F14      32:35.26


3           Trojan Girls                       69      Arnold, Jirah             F14      25:59.18
                                                       Nguyen, Shayla            F15      27:50.02
                                                       Neely, Arianna            F15      27:55.02
                                                       Coxwell, Caroline         F16      30:26.47
                                                       Cushing, Olivia           F16      33:38.52


4           Seminole Girls                     72      Williams, Summer          F14      26:53.77
                                                       Williams, Aaysha          F15      27:49.52
                                                       Farmer, Karyelle          F16      30:38.24
                                                       Williams, Daysha          F15      30:39.77
                                                       Himmer, Chelsie           F15      31:09.02


5           BHS Tigers Girls                   81      Hill, Summer              F16      25:17.97
                                                8      Cook, Chelsee             F16      27:12.27
                                               21      Mosher, Keirstin          F15      33:24.96
                                               24      Hurst, Caitlyn            F14      36:09.73
                                               25      Shuler, Courtnee          F16      41:17.02

3K Team Results

                                                  Points     Place  Name                   Sex/Age    Time
1               Crusader Boys                       27         3    Jackson, Trey            M14    11:49.91
                                                               4    Ashebo, Joseph           M13    11:50.11
                                                               5    Roberts, Jackson         M13    11:50.72
                                                               7    Heuchan, Brecht          M13    11:58.83
                                                               8    Kelly, Leo               M11    11:59.64


2               More Otters Boys                    43         1    McClure, Jonathan        M13    11:13.86
                                                               2    Deison, Hunt             M13    11:42.75
                                                              11    Culliton, Ramsey         M13    12:44.92
                                                              13    Wetherell, Ty            M12    13:30.57
                                                              16    Hundley, Damian          M13    13:56.62


3               Wolfpack Runners Boys               74         6    Blake, Weston            M12    11:58.83
                                                              10    Yearwood, Sean           M13    12:31.74
                                                              15    Majano, Kevin            M14    13:47.25
                                                              21    Linville, Joshua         M12    14:10.16
                                                              22    Ferguson, Dylan          M11    14:33.50


4               Mustangs Running Club Boys          76         9    Hay, Hawthorne           M13    12:04.73
                                                              12    Ensley, Tommy            M12    13:03.20
                                                              14    Tucker, Finn             M13    13:31.19
                                                              17    Bowden, Jason            M13    14:00.24
                                                              24    Countryman, Jude         M14    14:58.86


5               Rams Running Club Boys             113        18    David, John Miller       M11    14:07.00
                                                              20    Urrutia, Carlos          M13    14:08.95
                                                              23    McKamey, Riley           M12    14:40.19
                                                              25    Manganello, Dominik      M13    15:01.93
                                                              27    Porter, Daniel           M11    15:26.91


6               Christ Classical Knights Boys      132        19    Carrasquilla, Tristan    M11    14:08.25
                                                              26    Anzalone, Jonathan       M11    15:24.25
                                                              28    Harrington, Jack         M9     16:15.98
                                                              29    Carrasquilla, Quinn      M9     16:18.01
                                                              30    Carrasquilla, Aidan      M12    19:41.75



1               Crusader Girls                      35         4    Smith, Avery             F13    12:53.46
                                                               5    Calabro, Elizabeth       F13    13:03.01
                                                               7    Dessi, Lauren            F13    13:42.25
                                                               9    Dessi, Katelyn           F11    14:11.25
                                                              10    Smith, Kate              F11    14:13.24


2               Wolfpack Runners Girls              52         1    Churchill, Alyson        F13    11:33.25
                                                               2    Churchill, Megan         F13    11:51.50
                                                              11    French, Rylee            F13    14:20.75
                                                              13    Whittier, Lauren         F12    14:34.50
                                                              25    Scott, Mia               F12    24:53.98


3               More Otters Girls                   55         3    James, Lindsay           F12    12:29.90
                                                               8    Grant, Ramsay            F12    13:58.29
                                                              12    Perkins, Madison         F12    14:20.95
                                                              14    Lillie, Madeline         F12    14:39.94
                                                              18    Grant, Anna              F12    16:57.73


4               Mustang  Running Club Girls         83         6    Wilkey, Caitlin          F13    13:04.01
                                                              17    Cummings, Caroline       F11    16:05.68
                                                              19    Hodges, Ella Grace       F10    17:34.71
                                                              20    Starling, Karissa        F11    17:36.95   
                                                              21    Watkins, Natalie         F11    17:49.83                                                


5               Rams Running Club Girls             100       15    Rumenik, Madison         F14    15:19.75
                                                              16    Unger, Lilli             F12    15:27.02
                                                              21    Gallagher, Hannah        F13    18:22.21
                                                              23    Rumenik, Audrey          F12    18:48.58
                                                              24    Furlough, Isabella       F12    18:55.46