GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 8, 2015

Results

Marathon Results     Half Marathon Results     Marathon Awards     Half Marathon Awards

Marathon Age Groups:  Men     Women     Half Marathon Age Groups:   Men     Women

Marathon Results

Gun   Net  Name                       Sex/Age  Residence                 Split       Gun Time    Net Time
1     1    Chepses, Mark                M38    West Des Moines, IA    01:13:23.28  02:19:11.20 02:19:10.08
2     2    Zablocki, Christopher        M26    Essex, CT              01:13:23.27  02:20:30.40 02:20:29.71
3     3    Mariithi, Martin             M30    Hebron, KY             01:13:23.20  02:29:01.82 02:29:00.88
4     4    Atkins, Cole                 M29    Blowing Rock, NC       01:17:46.69  02:29:34.50 02:29:33.58
5     5    Kemboi, Peter                M34    Hebron, KY             01:13:35.18  02:34:35.77 02:34:34.38
6     6    Sanders, William             M27    Wethersfield, CT       01:13:09.80  02:36:09.27 02:36:08.93
7     7    Smart, Larry                 M45    Tampa, FL              01:17:40.21  02:43:42.35 02:43:42.04
8     8    Crouch, Sarah                F25    Chicopee, MA           01:25:27.58  02:46:58.78 02:46:57.93
9     9    Fihma, Scott                 M40    Indianapolis, IN                    02:47:19.48 02:47:18.11
10    10   Nelsen, Jordan               F23    St. Augustine, FL      01:23:54.50  02:47:48.46 02:47:47.35
11    11   Kaiser, Nate                 M35    Tallahassee, FL        01:24:15.77  02:48:51.82 02:48:51.82
12    12   Kiros, Geb                   M48    Tallahassee, FL        01:24:15.58  02:51:54.55 02:51:52.43
13    13   White, Shawanna              F35    West Columbia, SC      01:28:08.26  02:54:27.80 02:54:26.97
14    14   Schnabel, Nick               M38    Somerset, NJ           01:25:51.52  02:54:30.68 02:54:29.15
15    15   St. Cy-Paul, Charlie         M43    Orlando, FL            01:24:32.24  02:55:06.30 02:55:04.32
16    16   Kraft, Nina                  F46    Clermont, FL           01:24:29.39  02:55:13.52 02:55:11.69
17    17   Gibson, Myles                M48    Donalsonville, GA      01:25:41.33  02:56:35.27 02:56:32.70
18    18   Moore, Mickey                M44    Tallahassee, FL        01:29:29.35  02:57:06.31 02:57:04.21
19    19   McDermott, Jack              M45    Tallahassee, FL        01:29:42.20  02:57:23.17 02:57:20.61
20    20   Berger, John                 M33    Montgomery, AL         01:28:13.72  02:58:57.76 02:58:54.62
21    21   Killian, Martin              M36    Davie, FL              01:24:09.58  02:59:21.69 02:59:21.05
22    22   Barnhoorn, Ronald            M42    The Hague              01:29:38.14  02:59:24.74 02:59:24.74
23    23   Tombrink, Mark               M27    Tallahassee, FL        01:27:59.29  02:59:30.45 02:59:28.92
24    24   Guyas, Paul                  M37    Tallahassee, FL        01:31:13.90  03:01:40.69 03:01:37.93
25    25   Watterson, Tom               M44    Sylva, NC              01:30:02.59  03:02:23.47 03:02:22.21
26    26   Kung'U, Francis              M52    Alpharetta, GA         01:29:57.34  03:02:29.99 03:02:26.31
27    27   Greenstein, Adam             M23    Tallahassee, FL        01:29:37.93  03:03:42.32 03:03:38.97
28    28   Smlatic, Zvonko              M50    Sarasota, FL           01:28:14.84  03:03:51.76 03:03:50.60
29    29   Becker, Janet                F41    Rockford, MI           01:29:29.81  03:04:40.83 03:04:35.40
30    30   Shea, Michael                M33    Tampa, FL              01:37:07.67  03:05:29.93 03:05:26.79
31    31   Daniels Jr, Errol            M36    Jacksonville, FL       01:32:59.97  03:05:51.81 03:05:48.45
32    32   Manning, Emily               F33    Jacksonville, FL       01:32:53.75  03:06:14.34 03:06:11.36
33    33   Hanna, Zach                  M38    Jacksonville, FL       01:32:45.58  03:06:37.31 03:06:33.97
34    34   Armstrong, Jeff              M39    Gainesville, FL        01:34:16.68  03:10:11.41 03:10:09.51
35    35   Parker, Thomas               M32    Tallahassee, FL        01:31:14.72  03:10:37.84 03:10:35.51
36    36   Strom, Theo                  M24    Tallahassee, FL                     03:11:44.42 03:11:37.74
37    37   Sheets, Michael              M42    Mobile, AL             01:31:41.67  03:12:42.85 03:12:41.45
38    38   Viel, Leo                    M32    Lutz, FL               01:33:05.43  03:12:44.26 03:12:41.93
39    39   Villanueva, Wesley           M30    Maitland, FL           01:28:59.80  03:13:35.70 03:13:33.60
40    40   Kennedy, Jessica             F37    Leesburg, FL           01:35:07.78  03:14:13.60 03:14:11.02
41    41   Hamby, Garren                M35    Minnetrista, MN        01:32:08.34  03:15:03.84 03:15:02.35
42    42   Ordonez, Camilo              M36    Tallahassee, FL        01:41:03.36  03:15:42.85 03:15:39.49
43    43   Piotrowski, Joel             M45    Tallahassee, FL        01:36:25.86  03:20:47.61 03:20:44.74
44    44   Mathner, Robert              M50    Enterprise, AL         01:32:59.97  03:21:27.86 03:21:26.48
45    45   Mahler, Tim                  M54    Springfield, IL        01:41:48.19  03:21:39.49 03:21:32.01
46    46   Huckaba, Lauren              F27    Athens, GA             01:41:26.45  03:21:58.56 03:21:52.94
47    47   McNulty, Bill                M56    Tallahassee, FL        01:44:42.37  03:24:07.60 03:23:58.95
48    48   Reynolds, James              M30    Theodore, AL           01:41:02.11  03:24:35.36 03:24:27.16
49    49   Baldi, Giacomo               M44    Oviedo, FL             01:42:46.83  03:24:45.76 03:24:40.32
50    51   Helgemo, Stephen             M51    Punta Gorda, FL        01:42:45.81  03:25:43.58 03:25:38.45
51    50   Garcia, Juan                 M43    Cali, Colombia         01:35:34.56  03:25:44.12 03:25:38.44
52    52   Plymale, Steve               M65    Valdosta, GA           01:41:36.37  03:26:06.69 03:26:00.45
53    53   Lynch, Michael               M48    St John, NB  CAN       01:37:18.43  03:26:32.89 03:26:21.63
54    54   Crawford, David              M54    Draper, UT             01:44:15.86  03:27:34.51 03:27:18.81
55    56   Fenlason, Joel               M41    Patrick Afb, FL        01:46:09.86  03:27:37.12 03:27:29.24
56    55   Horn, David                  M42    Jacksonville, FL       01:44:17.10  03:27:43.87 03:27:28.38
57    57   Ng, Hung K                   M50    Orlando, FL            01:41:16.12  03:28:20.78 03:28:16.45
58    58   McIntyre, Jeff               M34    Montgomery, AL         01:37:33.86  03:29:00.38 03:28:56.21
59    59   Barker, Mae                  F37    Jacksonville, FL       01:44:29.37  03:29:13.52 03:29:07.26
60    60   May, Luke                    M28    Tallahassee, FL        01:41:21.12  03:29:35.46 03:29:22.94
61    61   Ordonez, Juan                M41    Tallahassee, FL        01:35:20.79  03:30:20.37 03:30:17.21
62    62   Roberts, Ann                 F51    St. Petersburg, FL     01:44:16.67  03:30:32.37 03:30:17.71
63    63   Magboo, Bill                 M50    Niceville, FL          01:42:46.12  03:30:49.36 03:30:41.25
64    64   Thornhill, Alison            F34    Valdosta, GA           01:43:08.51  03:31:05.25 03:30:58.50
65    65   Marshall, Trevor             M32    Tallahassee, FL        01:32:30.57  03:31:11.74 03:31:07.55
66    66   Torrence, James              M45    Doltewdn, TN           01:44:59.38  03:31:42.78 03:31:28.52
67    67   Lausic, Domagoj              M41    Johns Creek, GA        01:44:10.60  03:32:05.29 03:31:52.36
68    68   Ma, Vincent                  M45    San Jose, CA           01:42:19.12  03:32:27.55 03:32:26.03
69    69   Maccario, Diana              F35    Jacksonville, FL       01:43:58.20  03:33:31.33 03:33:25.49
70    70   Sheridan, Rob                M54    Valdosta, GA           01:44:19.87  03:33:56.13 03:33:37.55
71    71   Clark, Katie                 F40    Tallahassee, FL        01:48:26.38  03:34:27.90 03:34:16.77
72    72   Ely, Davis                   M54    Jacksonville, FL       01:41:22.61  03:34:48.88 03:34:40.16
73    73   Register, Debra Corey        F28    Jacksonville, FL       01:47:27.57  03:35:56.95 03:35:40.74
74    74   Conigliaro, Matthew          M44    St Petersburg, FL      01:44:16.39  03:36:20.64 03:36:06.80
75    76   Miller, Timothy              M59    St. Petersburg, FL     01:44:19.52  03:36:21.14 03:36:08.63
76    75   Belew, Greg                  M56    St. Petersburg, FL     01:44:20.74  03:36:21.39 03:36:07.22
77    77   Scharlepp, Zack              M32    Tallahassee, FL        01:47:25.13  03:36:31.00 03:36:19.72
78    79   Calloway, Diane              F48    Coral Springs, FL      01:40:22.54  03:36:31.14 03:36:26.29
79    78   Cox, Kristine                F49    St. Petersburg, FL     01:49:24.14  03:36:34.43 03:36:25.32
80    80   Butler, Marshall             M44    Jacksonville, FL       01:40:45.86  03:36:48.14 03:36:42.56
81    81   Reinhart, Maryjo             F49    Jamesville, NY         01:44:48.37  03:37:16.25 03:37:04.28
82    82   Skalski, Jane                F30    Tallahassee, FL        01:47:27.13  03:37:53.40 03:37:41.42
83    83   Nestor, Gail                 F47    Smyrna, GA             01:51:12.39  03:38:26.30 03:38:14.60
84    84   Greene, Christina            F32    Indian Rocks Beach, F  01:45:32.63  03:39:43.14 03:39:31.24
85    85   Joyner, Hilary               F39    Tallahassee, FL        01:50:50.60  03:40:01.47 03:39:53.64
86    86   Durham, Mike                 M50    Delafield, WI          01:42:50.54  03:40:36.66 03:40:25.03
87    87   Wilson, David                M50    Birmingham, AL         01:50:39.21  03:41:57.90 03:41:45.30
88    88   Sawaya, Katie                F30    Jacksonville, FL       01:47:13.55  03:42:20.84 03:42:05.13
89    89   Neri, Chris                  M45    Macclenny, FL          01:41:22.20  03:42:45.00 03:42:35.22
90    90   Wright, Ronnie               M59    Jacksonville, FL       01:51:54.74  03:42:51.40 03:42:39.94
91    91   Griffin, Gary                M65    Tallahassee, FL        01:51:39.89  03:43:09.57 03:42:58.38
92    92   Kercher, Matthew             M53    Chelmsford, MA         01:47:51.71  03:43:16.66 03:43:02.44
93    93   Specht, Steven               M32    Tallahassee, FL        01:54:43.26  03:43:59.65 03:43:36.29
94    94   Traum, Mike                  M54    Spanish Fort, AL       01:46:13.38  03:44:57.86 03:44:52.63
95    95   Bertinelli, Alyssa           F22    Tallahassee, FL        01:53:11.89  03:45:49.57 03:45:34.90
96    96   Mazziotta, Joe               M51    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:10.12  03:45:58.89 03:45:38.28
97    97   Hufstetler, Marty            M57    Cairo, GA              01:45:55.84  03:46:17.36 03:46:00.53
98    99   McClenathan, Amy             F55    St. Petersburg, FL     01:52:05.64  03:46:25.30 03:46:21.76
99    98   Starling, Bill               M27    Crawfordville, FL      01:51:29.57  03:46:33.99 03:46:16.06
100   100  Segrera, Laura               F36    St. Petersburg, FL     01:52:06.10  03:46:45.90 03:46:45.22
101   101  Shafer, Jennifer             F46    Tallahassee, FL        01:54:55.82  03:47:09.32 03:47:01.40
102   102  Starr, Loren                 M53    Atlanta, GA            01:49:46.31  03:47:31.56 03:47:19.73
103   103  Lui, Karen                   F59    Gainesville, GA        01:52:46.15  03:47:55.40 03:47:44.15
104   104  Shapiro, Anthony             M49    Johns Creek, GA        01:52:44.31  03:47:58.21 03:47:45.87
105   105  Hughes, Jason                M40    Princeton, KY          01:51:27.54  03:49:09.64 03:48:50.42
106   106  Burns, Mike                  M49    Tallahassee, FL        01:47:27.88  03:49:17.66 03:49:06.19
107   110  Hohensee, Jason              M28    Tallahassee, FL        01:32:58.85  03:49:35.41 03:49:30.60
108   107  Patterson, Jennifer          F37    Jacksonville, FL       01:53:33.62  03:49:42.14 03:49:25.21
109   111  Vanlue, Julie                F45    Neosho, MO             01:55:06.40  03:49:45.82 03:49:34.69
110   109  Hennigan, Kyla               F22    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:40.64  03:49:47.23 03:49:30.47
111   112  Lassner, Gail                F48    Ft. Lauderdale, FL     01:55:32.15  03:49:55.91 03:49:46.98
112   114  Parker, Lance                M33    Thomasville, GA        01:50:41.24  03:50:18.81 03:50:07.32
113   113  Holland, Stephen             M50    Oviedo, FL             01:55:07.15  03:50:28.84 03:50:02.02
114   108  Maxwell, Thomas              M46    Tallahassee, FL        01:54:16.85  03:50:44.42 03:49:29.04
115   115  Koerber, Lynda               F54    Longwood, FL           01:55:35.00  03:50:50.41 03:50:39.17
116   116  Killius, Jim                 M53    Tallahassee, FL        01:55:09.65  03:51:01.91 03:50:48.95
117   117  Tadesse, Tsige               F42    Tallahassee, FL        01:56:07.88  03:51:16.74 03:50:56.11
118   119  Kristensen, Ole              M53    Hals, Denmark          01:48:34.39  03:52:11.67 03:51:57.70
119   118  Reina, Laura                 F50    Tallahassee, FL        01:55:36.81  03:52:12.52 03:51:32.15
120   120  Maurin, Mike                 M52    Lacombe, LA            01:55:35.61  03:53:39.34 03:53:20.94
121   122  Vorhees, Scott               M39    Joplin, MO             01:55:09.24  03:54:50.18 03:54:39.03
122   123  Ray, Barney                  M52    Tallahassee, FL        01:57:26.85  03:54:57.89 03:54:42.20
123   121  Carney, Thomas               M56    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:51.11  03:55:10.90 03:54:35.31
124   125  Smith, Derek                 M25    Tallahassee, FL        01:38:01.32  03:55:13.97 03:55:13.97
125   124  Augustyniak, Shelby          F38    Tallahassee, FL        01:55:07.15  03:55:30.41 03:55:03.47
126   126  Zhu, Fanxiu                  M46    Tallahassee, FL        01:55:36.63  03:55:35.75 03:55:15.55
127   127  Hall, Ben                    M38    Blountstown, FL        01:56:10.51  03:56:15.87 03:55:56.28
128   128  Ansley, Shelton              M62    Cairo, GA              01:51:54.14  03:56:30.90 03:56:14.75
129   129  Maurin, Greg                 M49    Tampa, FL              01:55:35.60  03:56:42.84 03:56:24.26
130   131  Pearce, Bob                  M55    Sarasota, FL           01:45:35.92  03:56:49.35 03:56:38.19
131   130  Pearlman, Kim                F41    Northbrook, IL         01:54:40.89  03:56:50.68 03:56:37.05
132   132  Uejio, David                 M36    Washington, DC         01:48:22.63  03:57:23.87 03:57:04.03
133   133  Spencer, Emma                F33    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:40.14  03:57:23.87 03:57:12.61
134   134  O' Neill, Paula              F53    Tallahassee, FL        01:59:55.12  03:57:24.43 03:57:18.01
135   135  McDermott, Laura             F35    Tallahassee, FL        01:59:55.34  03:57:24.90 03:57:19.08
136   136  Cornett, George              M49    Portland, OR           01:56:38.56  03:57:37.43 03:57:26.20
137   137  Miles, Karen                 F61    Ft. Myers, FL          01:45:26.40  03:57:57.58 03:57:53.20
138   138  Cottrill, Sue                F52    Lynn Haven, FL         01:53:53.90  03:58:27.18 03:58:18.47
139   139  Rubin, Andrew                M53    Boca Raton, FL         01:59:36.90  04:00:17.36 03:59:38.47
140   140  Skrob, Kory                  F44    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:41.58  04:01:41.94 04:01:33.15
141   141  Skrob, Robert                M43    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:41.77  04:01:42.39 04:01:33.72
142   143  Hackenberg, Daphne           F20    Plano, TX              01:56:08.30  04:02:13.86 04:01:48.97
143   142  Sawyers, Chandler            M20    Dothan, AL             02:01:35.16  04:02:24.38 04:01:43.11
144   144  Crutchfield, Maggie          F48    Ochlocknee, GA         01:49:45.23  04:02:25.90 04:02:14.43
145   145  Plutschack, Chrissy          F26    Tallahassee, FL        02:05:00.65  04:03:12.44 04:02:43.64
146   147  Tran, Thomas                 M58    Tampa, FL              01:56:48.32  04:03:49.81 04:03:38.02
147   146  Thomas, Aaron                M43    Ranger, GA             01:51:23.64  04:03:54.44 04:03:09.74
148   148  Woodrum, Paul                M40    Bremerton, WA          01:46:52.90  04:04:03.85 04:03:46.50
149   149  Jue, Bruce                   M36    Marietta, GA           01:58:41.76  04:05:49.94 04:05:34.20
150   150  Halsell, Steve               M32    Tallahassee, FL        01:52:42.86  04:06:32.94 04:06:18.38
151   152  Woodrum, John                M44    Bainbridge, GA         01:59:39.26  04:06:47.94 04:06:30.83
152   151  Halfaker, John               M22    Tampa, FL              01:52:45.14  04:06:48.17 04:06:18.39
153   153  Stolting, Steven             M56    Tallahassee, FL        02:02:04.40  04:07:39.72 04:07:07.38
154   154  Maier-Katkin, Birgit         F52    Tallahassee, FL        02:01:28.47  04:08:06.35 04:07:49.20
155   155  Merrick, Maura               F44    Orlando, FL            01:56:06.24  04:08:06.55 04:07:53.93
156   156  McKinnell, Jimmy             M24    Tallahassee, FL        01:57:00.46  04:08:32.45 04:08:12.45
157   157  Goodson, Cindi               F51    Tallahassee, FL        02:01:13.62  04:08:43.45 04:08:20.86
158   158  Parks, Jason                 M45    Watkinsville, GA       01:57:23.64  04:08:56.45 04:08:35.46
159   159  Mitchell, Ross               M52    Hoover, AL             02:06:56.42  04:08:57.51 04:08:45.83
160   160  Tarrant, Ann                 F41    Falmouth, MA           02:01:46.41  04:10:07.70 04:09:40.52
161   162  Moran, Travis                M43    Tallahassee, FL        01:58:03.16  04:10:20.30 04:09:43.87
162   161  Conroy, David                M64    Tallahassee, FL        02:00:41.98  04:10:22.12 04:09:43.46
163   163  Pryor, Anita                 F60    Jacksonville, FL       02:01:01.66  04:10:41.20 04:10:26.92
164   164  White, Barbara               F52    Pensacola Beach, FL    01:59:27.64  04:11:50.20 04:11:17.46
165   165  Maurin, Alex                 M19    Lacombe, LA            01:55:34.90  04:12:39.74 04:12:20.81
166   166  Pons, Antonio                M27    Quincy, FL             01:56:50.72  04:13:10.96 04:12:50.03
167   167  Peters, Debbie               F54    Tallahassee, FL        02:03:17.94  04:13:16.64 04:12:54.20
168   168  Stroh, Caitlyn               F21    Athens, GA             02:05:49.67  04:14:45.21 04:14:28.49
169   171  Campbell, Robert             M24    Tallahassee, FL        01:49:33.84  04:15:51.82 04:15:48.60
170   169  Sauls, Jimmy                 M35    Tallahassee, FL        02:04:17.61  04:15:57.16 04:15:19.97
171   170  Nemedi, Zsolt                M46    Roswell, GA            02:08:56.43  04:16:19.21 04:15:47.93
172   172  Greene, Kathy                F41    Tallahassee, FL        02:04:14.16  04:16:38.57 04:16:03.20
173   173  Williamson, Stephanie        F32    Winfield, KS           01:51:14.35  04:16:48.11 04:16:31.82
174   174  Peterson, Joseph             M36    Cantonment, FL         02:09:33.18  04:17:17.15 04:16:43.39
175   175  Peterson, Erika              F36    Cantonment, FL         02:09:33.18  04:17:17.35 04:16:43.46
176   178  Autore, Ken                  M42    Wantage, NJ            02:00:16.39  04:17:29.52 04:17:29.52
177   177  Skinner, Greg                M44    Blountstown, FL        01:51:32.83  04:17:30.93 04:17:10.76
178   176  Hicks, Kasey                 F29    New York, NY           02:06:10.42  04:17:50.43 04:16:44.01
179   181  Roddenberry, Tiffany         F30    Tallahassee, FL        01:54:45.73  04:18:16.46 04:18:05.35
180   179  Ivasco, Davi                 M55    Weston, FL             01:59:58.36  04:18:28.16 04:17:48.20
181   180  Grooms, Lorie                F33    Tallahassee, FL        02:08:17.43  04:18:33.21 04:17:54.78
182   182  Weaver, Michael              M51    Carrollton, GA         01:54:21.93  04:19:03.71 04:18:45.88
183   185  Sirois, Rose                 F41    Winter Garden, FL      02:05:21.16  04:19:32.32 04:18:52.83
184   184  Sullivan, Wendy              F43    Winter Garden, FL      02:05:21.37  04:19:32.47 04:18:52.72
185   183  Woods, Kristen               F40    Winter Garden, FL      02:05:20.92  04:19:32.47 04:18:51.71
186   186  Dagon, Joy                   F51    Winter Garden, FL      02:05:21.59  04:19:34.56 04:18:53.71
187   187  Canada, Sandra               F52    Woodville, FL          02:04:48.42  04:21:28.47 04:20:59.48
188   188  Smith, Jennifer              F44    Waycross, GA           02:01:40.85  04:21:40.97 04:21:13.38
189   189  Roberman, Bruce              M52    Brandon, FL            01:59:04.75  04:21:48.47 04:21:24.00
190   190  Fennema, Bud                 M59    Tallahassee, FL        02:20:35.16  04:22:25.37 04:21:59.55
191   191  Khodadadi, Karen             F56    Auburn, AL             02:04:42.16  04:22:25.97 04:22:00.21
192   192  Arbasak, Christine           F56    St Petersburg, FL      02:05:09.79  04:22:55.83 04:22:30.27
193   193  Dueno, Eric                  M46    Havana, FL             01:59:54.66  04:23:40.95 04:23:21.98
194   194  Peary, Chris                 M40    Monticello, FL         02:04:20.66  04:24:12.47 04:23:42.02
195   195  Borschel, Kevin              M47    Monticello, FL         02:04:19.65  04:24:12.60 04:24:12.60
196   196  Beintema, Patrick            M46    The Hague              01:54:08.14  04:24:32.92 04:24:26.39
197   197  Gereg, Sam                   M44    Tallahassee, FL        02:09:55.43  04:26:21.71 04:25:37.04
198   198  Huber, Karoline              F21    Tallahassee, FL        02:00:06.88  04:26:34.71 04:26:05.28
199   199  Christen, Ron                M69    Crawfordville, FL      01:56:11.72  04:26:57.23 04:26:46.02
200   200  Nolas, Billy                 M56    Philadelhia, PA        01:59:25.58  04:27:07.73 04:27:02.11
201   201  Ford, Kaley                  F20    Tallahassee, FL        02:01:13.91  04:28:59.98 04:28:14.87
202   202  Waldman, Gary                M58    Danville, VA           02:04:05.21  04:29:09.88 04:28:39.30
203   203  Wolcott, Michiko             F45    Atlanta, GA            02:03:32.32  04:29:49.84 04:29:27.34
204   204  Khan, Jack                   M20    Oslo, FL               01:56:16.80  04:31:46.46 04:31:18.02
205   205  Glassman, Drew               M45    Jacksonville, FL       02:12:00.62  04:32:29.33 04:31:28.73
206   206  Britten, Gene                M55    Corry, PA              01:52:46.64  04:32:38.74 04:32:27.29
207   207  Oppenlander, Chris           M54    Troy, MI               02:08:35.68  04:34:22.63 04:33:40.96
208   208  Vince, Jeff                  M67    Winnipeg, MB  CAN      02:04:51.67  04:34:34.49 04:34:10.16
209   209  Pearce, Diane                F51    Sarasota, FL           01:58:21.25  04:35:42.24 04:35:31.11
210   210  Allen, Harold                M33    Bainbridge, GA         01:49:40.14  04:35:51.14 04:35:34.79
211   212  Hope, Ashley                 F41    Tallahassee, FL        02:16:40.94  04:36:08.81 04:35:40.98
212   211  Warren, Bonni                F39    Tallahassee, FL        02:16:39.93  04:36:09.00 04:35:40.41
213   213  Higman, Morgan               F23    Tallahassee, FL        02:05:20.35  04:36:29.94 04:35:57.83
214   214  Gwynn-Shapiro, Daniel        M25    Tallahassee, FL        02:18:54.14  04:38:25.13 04:37:30.61
215   215  Picker, Jeff                 M53    Tallahassee, FL        02:20:14.64  04:38:27.13 04:37:57.90
216   216  Kayser, Natalie              F31    Adel, GA               02:19:29.49  04:38:53.71 04:38:01.13
217   217  Bruckner, Andrew             M21    Navarre, FL            02:08:19.29  04:38:54.25 04:38:27.36
218   218  Harrison, James              M36    Thomasville, GA        02:05:21.92  04:39:24.75 04:38:57.34
219   221  Bruckner, Robert             M48    Navarre, FL            02:08:19.68  04:39:40.00 04:39:13.04
220   220  Carey, Meghan                F27    Tallahassee, FL        02:11:35.93  04:39:44.90 04:39:11.07
221   219  Wagner, Larry                M58    Port St. Joe, FL       02:18:28.69  04:40:06.66 04:38:57.81
222   223  Robinson, Michelle           F27    Tallahassee, FL        02:20:29.70  04:40:06.86 04:39:23.86
223   222  Wright, Baker                M39    Tallahassee, FL        02:25:05.52  04:40:07.28 04:39:14.64
224   224  Langston, Danny              M51    Tallahassee, FL        02:03:13.67  04:40:18.65 04:39:56.00
225   225  Scarboro, Jim                M53    Tallahassee, FL        02:12:23.76  04:40:50.50 04:40:07.72
226   227  Minno, Matthew F             M55    Tallahassee, FL        02:14:52.55  04:41:01.25 04:40:35.94
227   226  Saldana, Eddy                M43    Duluth, GA             02:07:51.67  04:41:30.25 04:40:32.31
228   228  Adams, Jackie                F48    Tallahassee, FL        02:15:56.91  04:41:39.30 04:41:00.56
229   229  McKenney, Kim                F54    Atlanta, GA            02:17:58.46  04:42:04.10 04:41:23.72
230   231  Sterling, Shawn              M21    Tallahassee, FL        01:51:23.11  04:42:19.35 04:42:12.12
231   232  Mechling, Will               M22    Tallahassee, FL        01:51:22.65  04:42:19.50 04:42:12.68
232   230  Fernandez, Becca             F43    Atlanta, GA            02:12:26.82  04:42:49.19 04:42:08.83
233   234  Freeman, Lorraine            F47    Port Charlotte, FL     02:18:48.43  04:44:42.95 04:44:13.59
234   233  Behan, Victor                M68    Maitland, FL           02:18:03.15  04:45:20.72 04:43:52.96
235   235  Judge, Mike                  M62    Gilbert, AZ            02:26:44.16  04:45:38.82 04:44:40.24
236   236  Davy, Tracy                  F51    Tallahassee, FL        02:15:56.51  04:45:55.26 04:45:16.96
237   237  Cutchen, Daniel              M53    Tallahassee, FL        02:15:47.35  04:45:56.26 04:45:28.89
238   238  Smith, Gary                  M58    Shreveport, LA         02:20:35.70  04:46:14.59 04:45:33.03
239   241  Ady, Matthew                 M23    Orlando, FL            01:50:08.59  04:46:29.41 04:46:15.59
240   242  Berry, Keith L               M58    Tallahassee, FL        02:06:37.80  04:46:37.74 04:46:24.31
241   243  Witman, Rebecca              F22    Chicago, IL            02:06:46.92  04:46:52.76 04:46:24.57
242   239  Bendewish-Mosley, Jennife    F36    Cairo, GA              02:18:44.16  04:47:01.27 04:45:45.58
243   240  Bradford, Angela             F32    Tallahassee, FL        02:21:56.36  04:47:04.76 04:45:56.92
244   246  Kircher, Meghan              F21    Orlando, FL            02:21:28.71  04:47:13.90 04:46:32.30
245   245  Godbey, Karen                F59    Tallahassee, FL        02:22:02.81  04:47:17.36 04:46:27.97
246   244  Randolph, Lacey              F26    Tallahassee, FL        02:22:02.70  04:47:39.73 04:46:26.50
247   247  Larsen, Kirsten              F54    Hals, Denmark          02:15:18.14  04:47:40.33 04:47:13.75
248   248  Peters, Nancy                F56    Fairplay, CO           02:18:30.53  04:48:52.22 04:47:53.02
249   249  Brown, Kelly                 F47    Jacksonville, FL       02:17:48.32  04:50:31.95 04:49:53.67
250   250  Ceci, Leigh                  F50    Tallahassee, FL        02:20:39.84  04:50:44.77 04:50:12.09
251   251  Miller, Beth                 F50    Mobile, AL             02:20:40.20  04:50:44.77 04:50:12.45
252   253  Wright, Sybil                F23    Tallahassee, FL        02:01:12.80  04:51:00.84 04:50:31.57
253   252  Wilson, Russell              M51    Panama City, FL        02:16:01.94  04:51:29.26 04:50:16.49
254   255  Freeman, John                M61    Port Charlotte, FL     02:18:48.64  04:52:42.38 04:52:12.54
255   254  Gervasi, Michael             M60    Palm Beach Gardens, F  02:22:22.45  04:52:46.18 04:51:43.75
256   256  Meitz, Debbie                F45    Coral Springs, FL      02:20:24.19  04:53:31.52 04:52:47.05
257   257  Fuselier, Heather            F38    Tallahassee, FL        02:23:27.21  04:53:54.71 04:53:05.31
258   258  Hall, Darryl                 M49    Tallahassee, FL        02:11:35.77  04:54:49.52 04:54:03.92
259   259  Yu, David                    M64    Atlanta, GA            02:18:45.58  04:55:10.22 04:54:10.96
260   261  Wigen, Robert                M49    Tallahassee, FL        02:06:00.29  04:56:45.51 04:56:16.89
261   260  Hall, Bruce                  M46    Dothan, AL             02:20:39.84  04:56:56.77 04:55:38.94
262   262  Henderson, Mitchell          M25    Auburn, AL             02:05:44.44  04:57:32.44 04:56:51.60
263   263  Southgate, George            M68    Calhoun, GA            02:23:08.19  04:57:53.19 04:56:57.91
264   266  Motley, Juanita              F57    Atlanta, GA            02:19:41.70  04:57:57.44 04:57:57.44
265   264  McCoy, John                  M66    Tallahassee, FL        02:21:01.95  04:57:59.69 04:57:05.03
266   265  Brown, Timothy               M33    Tallahassee, FL        02:01:27.65  04:58:25.64 04:57:47.97
267   267  Spring, Samuel               M38    Port St. Joe, FL       02:18:28.90  04:59:09.27 04:59:09.27
268   268  Taylor, Patricia             F54    Roswell, GA            02:19:02.70  05:00:08.13 05:00:08.13
269   269  Graboski, Karen              F37    Charlotte, NC          02:25:56.68  05:00:57.93 05:00:15.28
270   271  Deortentiis, Phil            M31    Tallahassee, FL        02:17:42.20  05:01:15.99 05:00:35.15
271   270  Biance, Thomas               M34    Tallahassee, FL        02:28:32.95  05:01:34.50 05:00:23.17
272   272  Reffitt, Katrina             F38    Tallahassee, FL        02:23:26.38  05:01:45.32 05:00:55.50
273   273  McKenney, Keith              M54    Atlanta, GA            02:15:18.75  05:03:26.55 05:02:47.86
274   274  Wood, Melissa Ann            F41    Tallahassee, FL        02:17:38.95  05:03:53.57 05:02:57.05
275   275  Duncan, Joe                  M35    Tallahassee, FL        02:22:17.85  05:04:02.94 05:03:02.12
276   276  Hicks, Michael               M57    Lakeview, AR           02:15:47.94  05:04:12.47 05:03:04.05
277   277  Vargas, Jose                 M58    Tallahassee, FL        02:09:51.71  05:04:24.66 05:03:59.43
278   280  Brand, Thomas                M68    Summit, NJ             02:23:26.45  05:05:14.43 05:04:51.60
279   279  Catlin, Stephanie            F38    Port Charlotte, FL     02:27:16.44  05:05:25.54 05:04:36.10
280   278  Saam, Aubrey                 M40    Tallahassee, FL        02:27:17.24  05:05:38.29 05:04:33.96
281   281  Zapata, Carlos               M69    Tallahassee, FL        02:18:37.63  05:06:09.79 05:05:37.05
282   282  Farrington, Amber            F29    Tallahassee, FL        02:10:23.49  05:06:37.45 05:06:11.71
283   283  Allan, Darcey                F29    Tallahassee, FL        02:10:23.65  05:06:37.50 05:06:11.77
284   284  Benson, Chad                 M40    Tallahassee, FL        02:20:36.58  05:08:38.80 05:07:32.22
285   285  Steverson, Rachael           F18    Tallahassee, FL        02:23:15.51  05:09:44.10 05:08:48.68
286   286  Fuchs, Rachel                F38    Charlotte, NC          02:23:47.36  05:10:28.17 05:09:31.59
287   287  Bailey, Mary                 F33    Camilla, GA            02:20:17.45  05:11:17.68 05:10:03.72
288   288  Anderson-Strait, Malisa      F37    Tucker, GA             02:40:55.46  05:11:19.91 05:10:18.48
289   289  Dixon, Mary                  F18    Tallahassee, FL        02:23:15.46  05:11:50.97 05:10:55.50
290   290  Hansinger, Michael           M27    Sarasota, FL           02:40:30.46  05:12:44.96 05:11:28.04
291   291  Shu, Joe                     M48    Roswell, GA            02:19:02.50  05:14:07.25 05:13:29.38
292   292  Strunk, Christopher          M36    Tallahassee, FL        02:14:23.92  05:14:20.48 05:13:40.65
293   293  Bailey, Matthew              M33    Camilla, GA            02:22:33.68  05:17:14.29 05:16:00.92
294   294  Libasci, Fran                F63    Summit, NJ             02:32:21.12  05:17:26.64 05:17:03.75
295   295  Saccomanno, Tim              M52    Suwanee, GA            02:19:28.45  05:18:40.62 05:17:48.00
296   297  Kristensen, Hannah           F48    Hals, Denmark          02:20:10.38  05:19:34.30 05:19:07.90
297   296  Allen, Cleveland             M58    Plantation, FL         02:29:09.86  05:20:00.96 05:18:46.04
298   298  Helgemo, Dannette            F41    Punta Gorda, FL        02:36:00.14  05:20:05.25 05:19:15.32
299   299  Blue, Jan                    F60    Tallahassee, FL        02:22:35.21  05:20:15.31 05:19:35.81
300   300  Dudley, Gregory              M40    Tallahassee, FL        02:24:45.21  05:21:18.85 05:20:20.45
301   301  Jones, Ithel                 M60    Tallahassee, FL        02:27:22.75  05:22:13.22 05:21:40.87
302   302  Lanh, Vincent                M53    Tallahassee, FL        02:37:15.17  05:22:45.26 05:21:55.89
303   303  Bush, Eric                   M37    Punta Gorda, FL        02:32:45.88  05:25:47.53 05:24:53.69
304   304  Hansinger, Peter             M25    Tallahassee, FL        02:44:44.29  05:26:27.35 05:25:16.43
305   306  Matheu, Maria                F36    Tallahassee, FL        02:34:06.23  05:26:35.66 05:25:59.84
306   305  Martin, Michael              M38    Crawfordville, FL      02:31:43.72  05:26:36.82 05:25:50.39
307   307  Waller, Pam                  F52    Tallahassee, FL        02:34:06.23  05:26:37.64 05:26:00.47
308   308  Alonso, Wilson               M37    North Port, FL         02:32:46.48  05:27:14.27 05:26:21.45
309   309  McCarthy, Denis              M55    St Louis, MO           02:35:04.23  05:27:44.63 05:26:47.71
310   311  Parrish, Wendy               F40    Tallahassee, FL        02:44:49.25  05:28:16.80 05:27:46.10
311   310  Jacobs, Calyn                F28    Perry, FL              02:13:50.44  05:28:22.72 05:27:21.82
312   312  Benson, Nicole               F36    Tallahassee, FL        02:34:50.48  05:29:39.31 05:28:32.03
313   313  Haskins, Kerri               F44    Danville, NH           02:40:35.50  05:31:13.28 05:30:16.85
314   314  Mercer-Lewis, Berinice       F54    Tallahassee, FL        02:43:41.00  05:33:07.56 05:32:14.72
315   315  Merry, Vicki                 F57    Cantonment, FL         02:44:06.75  05:34:14.73 05:33:39.98
316   316  Yu, Cynthia                  F42    Kettering, OH          02:36:05.20  05:34:36.72 05:33:46.78
317   317  Mayo, Ashley                 F32    Tallahassee, FL        02:29:09.22  05:34:41.78 05:33:51.94
318   318  Morea, Cindy                 F42    Tallahassee, FL        02:23:26.96  05:35:50.58 05:35:00.41
319   319  Fuller, Mark                 M50    Tallahassee, FL        02:39:49.25  05:38:38.83 05:37:44.73
320   320  Min, Phil                    M59    Mount Olive, AL        02:32:03.86  05:41:16.29 05:40:27.95
321   321  Hackenberg, Anna             F28    Tallahassee, FL        02:30:04.69  05:42:46.21 05:42:20.32
322   322  Easterday, Jennifer          F35    Kingsport, TN          02:30:06.72  05:42:47.60 05:42:22.78
323   323  Harris, Wanda                F41    Tallahassee, FL        02:29:09.67  05:48:07.73 05:47:31.93
324   325  Whitfield, Hayden            M22    Tallahassee, FL        02:21:38.70  05:50:38.53 05:49:55.23
325   324  Goike, Judith                F61    Lake Suzy, FL          02:36:00.75  05:50:38.59 05:49:45.16
326   326  Brackett, John               M33    Tallahassee, FL        02:39:41.73  05:51:28.79 05:50:18.36
327   328  Savage, Charles              M76    Ocala, FL              02:29:09.66  05:52:32.91 05:52:21.64
328   327  Barnes, Rodney               M44    Ormond Beach, FL       02:33:34.73  05:53:12.53 05:52:16.73
329   329  Warfel, Christopher          M29    Tallahassee, FL        02:50:31.12  05:55:38.60 05:54:27.92
330   330  Corn, Worth                  M33    Tallahassee, FL        02:29:38.22  05:57:01.79 05:55:59.95
331   331  Martina, Ryan                M29    Tallahassee, FL        02:35:56.88  05:57:22.48 05:57:08.12
332   332  Stidham, Nathan              M23    Tallahassee, FL        02:35:54.23  05:57:22.69 05:57:08.45
333   333  Struckness, Chuck            M61    Burlington, ND         02:42:44.00  05:58:11.22 05:58:07.01
334   334  Bartocci, Frank              M67    Rochester, MN          02:48:16.26  05:58:20.76 05:58:20.76
335   335  Mazza, Nick                  M66    Tallahassee, FL        02:40:05.89  06:03:22.99 06:02:21.79

Assisted Wheelcair Division
1     1    Poulin, Payton               M20    St Cloud, FL           01:38:01.32  03:55:13.97 03:55:13.97

Half Marathon Results

Gun  Net   Name                     Sex   Age  Residence                Split      Gun Time      Net Time
1    1     Baur, Dan                 M    28   Tallahassee FL         37:40.65    01:15:20.60  01:15:19.83
2    2     Deveau, Zach              M    27   Tallahassee FL         38:14.94    01:16:26.57  01:16:24.65
3    3     Heath, Tyler              M    20   Tallahassee FL         41:12.22    01:20:58.86  01:20:57.51
4    4     Kaus, Peter               M    30   Tallahassee FL         40:12.97    01:21:51.61  01:21:49.16
5    5     Mazziotta, Jake           M    16   Tallahassee FL         42:30.51    01:22:42.32  01:22:41.67
6    6     Obernier, Ryan            M    28   Jacksonville FL        42:19.76    01:23:29.12  01:23:27.38
7    7     Medina, Paul              M    39   Jacksonville FL        42:19.96    01:23:29.66  01:23:27.68
8    8     Henry, Bosworth           M    37   Tallahassee FL         41:33.25    01:23:42.62  01:23:41.86
9    9     Peymann, Mike             M    52   Tallahassee FL         42:10.50    01:23:50.77  01:23:48.87
10   10    Sherron, Katie            F    33   Tallahassee FL         42:32.98    01:24:24.72  01:24:22.88
11   11    Autore, Don               M    39   Tallahassee FL         42:34.80    01:24:32.15  01:24:32.15
12   12    Piekarewicz, Adriana      F    26   Tallahassee FL         42:32.50    01:25:16.83  01:25:15.49
13   13    Yu, Hong-Guo              M    46   Tallahassee FL         42:34.18    01:26:47.14  01:26:39.96
14   14    Greene, James             M    31   Indian Rocks Beach FL  44:20.49    01:27:12.95  01:27:09.02
15   15    Taylor, Aaron             M    21   Durham NC              44:19.47    01:27:27.34  01:27:23.55
16   16    Porter, Ron               M    53   Jacksonville FL        43:55.70    01:27:53.10  01:27:49.41
17   17    Glasser, Carley           F    27   Jacksonville FL        45:17.50    01:29:14.63  01:29:11.88
18   18    Hinkel, Dustin            M    30   Perry FL               45:42.26    01:29:47.13  01:29:42.14
19   19    Dukhovskoy, Dmitry        M    43   Tallahassee FL         43:33.64    01:29:54.63  01:29:49.84
20   20    Oberlin, Richard          M    35   Tallahassee FL         44:53.34    01:29:59.53  01:29:55.59
21   22    Jones, Ben                M    25   Tallahassee FL         44:58.51    01:30:02.60  01:30:02.60
22   21    Rhodes, Michael           M    46   Perry FL               44:11.75    01:30:08.88  01:30:01.41
23   23    Lacy, Jonathan            M    19   Tallahassee FL         43:34.24    01:30:37.13  01:30:15.29
24   24    Cobey, Timothy            M    54   Tallahassee FL         45:54.29    01:31:02.88  01:30:59.72
25   25    Aarons, Richard           M    36   Odenton MD             45:18.76    01:31:45.72  01:31:40.44
26   26    Lang, Charlie             M    16   Tallahassee FL         45:27.12    01:31:52.62  01:31:48.03
27   27    Devlieger, Tj             M    52   Tallahassee FL         46:19.51    01:31:59.88  01:31:55.10
28   28    Isenberg, Sean            M    18   Tallahassee FL         46:07.14    01:32:27.00  01:32:21.16
29   29    Isenberg, Erik            M    18   Tallahassee FL         46:07.27    01:32:31.81  01:32:25.06
30   30    Cox, Renee                F    27   Tallahassee FL         46:00.14    01:32:34.44  01:32:30.07
31   31    Lang, Chuck               M    49   Tallahassee FL         46:00.76    01:32:40.36  01:32:35.78
32   32    Suarez, Victoria          F    22   Tallahassee FL         45:34.38    01:33:26.64  01:33:22.86
33   33    Thumm, Wayne              M    42   Tallahassee FL         46:17.79    01:33:28.45  01:33:27.60
34   34    Waddeell, Gregory         M    49   Bainbridge GA          47:18.50    01:33:59.28  01:33:54.29
35   35    Murphy, Thomas            M    45   Tallahassee FL         48:05.30    01:34:06.81  01:34:03.07
36   36    Rhodes, Nathan            M    36   Tallahassee FL         48:08.47    01:34:17.35  01:34:13.41
37   37    Quigley, James            M    57   Johnston IA            47:31.77    01:34:32.89  01:34:28.67
38   38    Kirch, Jeremy             M    32   Jacksonville FL        47:07.13    01:34:41.64  01:34:38.06
39   39    Heddaeus, Jillian         F    31   Tallahassee FL         46:25.92    01:34:42.31  01:34:42.31
40   40    Yon, David                M    59   Tallahassee FL         47:19.71    01:35:23.50  01:35:20.99
41   41    Zirin, Josh               M    47   Naperville IL          46:54.57    01:35:31.60  01:35:26.39
42   42    Wright, Felton            M    57   Tallahassee FL         47:18.71    01:35:36.68  01:35:31.90
43   43    Sura, Philip              M    44   Tallahassee FL         48:30.77    01:35:44.21  01:35:37.37
44   44    Harris, Larry             M    45   Tallahassee FL         48:39.14    01:35:49.68  01:35:41.82
45   45    Brassard, Chris           M    36   Tallahassee FL         48:30.81    01:36:24.15  01:36:18.66
46   46    Labossiere, Michael       M    48   Tallahassee FL         47:41.89    01:36:51.61  01:36:48.03
47   47    Nunn, Drew                M    19   Tallahassee FL         49:58.28    01:37:10.40  01:36:56.11
48   48    McCarroll, Mikey          M    30   Tallahassee FL         46:15.96    01:37:26.40  01:37:21.60
49   49    Wiwi, Robert              M    24   Tallahassee FL         49:05.27    01:37:34.81  01:37:22.23
50   50    Bodenmiller, Blair        F    28   Tallahassee FL         49:51.52    01:37:56.92  01:37:43.32
51   51    Cipriano, Michael         M    56   Crawfordville FL       50:14.13    01:38:14.40  01:38:01.60
52   53    Scruggs, Kristen          F    31   Orlando FL             49:50.77    01:38:34.46  01:38:28.03
53   52    Maxwell, Margaret         F    33   Tallahassee FL         50:11.89    01:38:34.65  01:38:18.23
54   54    Alion, Bradley            M    18   Tallahassee FL         47:30.52    01:38:44.15  01:38:29.89
55   55    Fannin, Richard           M    46   Jacksonville FL        49:14.27    01:38:56.65  01:38:48.34
56   56    Welling, David            M    30   Tallahassee FL         52:17.40    01:39:08.94  01:38:52.00
57   58    Arif, Aasim               M    25   Tallahassee FL         49:46.27    01:39:13.81  01:39:05.38
58   59    Olgar, Suleyman           M    42   Tallahassee FL         49:06.96    01:39:17.65  01:39:09.89
59   57    Ruiz, Juan                M    22   Tallahassee FL         47:49.77    01:39:18.90  01:39:04.47
60   60    Grayson, Mary Anne        F    49   Thomasville GA         49:03.93    01:39:30.90  01:39:24.73
61   61    Drew, Lanier              F    56   Jacksonville FL        50:45.52    01:39:42.31  01:39:33.97
62   62    Stanley, Chris            M    37   Cape Coral FL          49:36.50    01:39:48.61  01:39:41.35
63   63    Duffy, Andrea             F    38   Monticello FL          49:15.91    01:39:59.16  01:39:51.49
64   64    Breyfogle, Greg           M    36   Tallahassee FL         51:19.92    01:40:02.82  01:39:51.59
65   65    Lenis, Fernando           M    21   Kissimmee FL           50:39.28    01:40:29.16  01:40:13.48
66   66    Hernandez, Marc           M    24   Tallahassee FL         49:10.23    01:40:37.96  01:40:32.55
67   67    Perry, Gregory            M    41   Tallahassee FL         51:22.52    01:41:34.91  01:41:18.71
68   68    Patron, Robert            M    49   Madison FL             51:47.28    01:41:39.40  01:41:27.08
69   70    Lyons, Francis            M    35   Montgomery AL          51:02.24    01:41:59.73  01:41:46.92
70   71    Johnston, Allen           M    55   Mobile AL              52:25.93    01:42:01.75  01:41:53.05
71   69    Hager, Matthew            M    20   Belleair Bluffs FL     52:23.78    01:42:07.18  01:41:45.53
72   72    Tyner, Ruffian            F    39   Tallahassee FL         50:13.94    01:42:27.12  01:42:10.44
73   75    Herring, Jay              M    57   Jacksonville FL        50:12.91    01:42:35.28  01:42:28.84
74   73    Desotell, Brian           M    44   Tallahassee FL         52:43.44    01:42:36.51  01:42:18.75
75   74    Cornwell, Katasha         F    37   Dade City FL           51:19.23    01:42:37.52  01:42:22.41
76   78    Kent, Michael             M    68   Inverness VA           50:39.13    01:42:43.91  01:42:38.56
77   80    Mathner, Dawn             F    48   Enterprise AL          51:48.53    01:42:57.38  01:42:44.15
78   79    Weeks, Katy               F    34   Washington DC          53:21.41    01:42:58.60  01:42:41.23
79   77    Crews, Roy                M    50   Tallahassee FL         52:01.23    01:42:59.22  01:42:37.88
80   81    Coker, Ryan               M    24   Tallahassee FL         51:49.16    01:43:11.84  01:42:59.66
81   82    Killius, Krista           F    51   Tallahassee FL         52:17.60    01:43:12.42  01:43:02.71
82   83    Dempsey, Angela           F    46   Tallahassee FL         50:30.38    01:43:28.66  01:43:20.97
83   76    Fountain, Ike             M    23   Lake Alfred FL         57:07.34    01:43:42.67  01:42:34.09
84   84    Scott, Eric               M    50   Tallahassee FL         52:44.26    01:43:49.61  01:43:31.27
85   85    Mast, Austin              M    42   Tallahassee FL         52:33.49    01:43:56.10  01:43:37.26
86   86    Dalton, Jonathan          M    43   Lake Forest IL         52:45.78    01:44:00.16  01:43:43.23
87   88    Stetson, Rick             M    70   Duxbury MA             52:14.53    01:44:04.62  01:43:49.95
88   87    Rhodaback, Brittany       F    28   Tallahassee FL         52:19.24    01:44:05.84  01:43:49.62
89   89    Leeser, Michael           M    45   Tallahassee FL         51:39.42    01:44:20.41  01:44:12.79
90   90    Torrence, Vanessa         F    44   Doltewdn TN            52:31.31    01:44:37.76  01:44:21.82
91   92    Reinhart, Scott           M    57   Jamesville NY          52:30.23    01:44:47.34  01:44:35.00
92   91    Kingsbury, Dwight         M    62   Tallahassee FL         52:15.28    01:44:48.24  01:44:24.74
93   93    Tran, Kelly               F    26   Atlanta GA             52:15.15    01:44:51.41  01:44:39.96
94   94    Talty, J P                M    19   Tallahassee FL         51:55.26    01:44:56.14  01:44:42.93
95   95    McCool, Abby              F    21   Niceville FL           51:55.47    01:44:56.74  01:44:43.52
96   97    Ellis, Melanie            F    41   Valdosta GA            52:24.51    01:45:18.86  01:45:00.70
97   98    Dugas, Sarah              F    36   Tallahassee FL         53:32.10    01:45:33.89  01:45:17.66
98   96    Allen, Jonathan           M    16   Maitland FL            53:40.53    01:45:34.90  01:44:58.72
99   99    Bane, Traci               F    50   Orange Park FL         53:26.28    01:45:37.92  01:45:31.67
100  100   Sweeny, Jill              F    34   Tallahassee FL         52:38.97    01:45:49.42  01:45:37.98
101  102   Evans, James              M    41   Cape Coral FL          51:02.66    01:46:01.26  01:45:52.14
102  103   Griffith, Nicole          F    33   Orlando FL             52:43.45    01:46:07.16  01:46:07.16
103  101   Hartsfield, Hugh          M    44   Panacea FL             54:37.53    01:46:08.60  01:45:51.88
104  104   Giovannoni, Vincent       M    29   Tallahassee FL         53:27.92    01:46:27.17  01:46:09.50
105  105   Bentley, April            F    41   Tallahassee FL         52:08.26    01:46:28.10  01:46:19.24
106  108   Laudadio, Anthony         M    51   Tallahassee FL         53:20.60    01:46:35.66  01:46:22.74
107  109   Laudadio, Quinton         M    17   Tallahassee FL         53:20.60    01:46:35.79  01:46:22.96
108  106   Fraser, Timothy           M    37   Tallahassee FL         53:13.70    01:46:38.62  01:46:20.22
109  107   Adams, Kim                F    43   Brandon SD             53:45.83    01:46:39.63  01:46:20.80
110  110   Poage, Stuart             M    39   Tallahassee FL         51:58.28    01:46:51.64  01:46:44.30
111  111   Griffin, Becca            F    26   Lineville AL           53:14.72    01:47:05.42  01:46:45.21
112  112   Hudson, Amanda            F    38   Tallahassee FL         52:42.23    01:47:10.90  01:47:05.68
113  113   Schloth, Klady            F    31   Tallahassee FL         51:55.27    01:47:17.63  01:47:07.72
114  114   Reeder, Kim               F    39   Lake Mary FL           52:42.84    01:47:53.30  01:47:47.06
115  115   Bryan, Jeff               M    47   Tallahassee FL         54:09.40    01:48:04.66  01:47:55.73
116  116   Teel, Danielle            F    33   Jacksonville FL        54:32.93    01:48:16.17  01:48:00.36
117  117   Josserand, Taylor         F    23   Jacksonville FL        50:45.53    01:48:18.28  01:48:10.17
118  118   Boza, Mike                M    54   Tampa FL               56:13.43    01:48:35.42  01:48:15.66
119  119   Rinehart, Jp              M    22   Tallahassee FL         57:10.70    01:48:43.27  01:48:20.39
120  121   Lancaster, Ridley         M    20   Fort Walton Beach FL   56:14.65    01:49:07.39  01:49:07.39
121  120   Loewendick, Kendall       F    21   Tallahassee FL         54:29.26    01:49:15.93  01:48:56.17
122  122   Yaiser, Patricia          F    49   Manahawkin NJ          54:19.74    01:49:25.27  01:49:12.14
123  124   Mazziotta, Kenzie         F    14   Tallahassee FL         54:36.19    01:49:34.41  01:49:15.15
124  123   Dodamead, Thomas          M    21   Tallahassee FL         56:54.79    01:49:43.34  01:49:12.51
125  125   Wood, Sara                F    36   Panama City Beach FL   54:28.24    01:49:48.63  01:49:30.88
126  129   Furrow, Amanda            F    52   Clermont FL                        01:50:12.68  01:50:12.68
127  126   Hunt, John                M    47   Tallahassee FL         55:49.16    01:50:19.42  01:49:59.65
128  128   Komskis, Jillian          F    18   Tallahassee FL         54:03.32    01:50:22.28  01:50:07.42
129  127   Waller, Alesha            F    31   Tallahassee FL         54:30.88    01:50:25.93  01:50:04.28
130  130   Early, Kaitlin            F    20   Tallahassee FL         56:13.63    01:50:49.88  01:50:24.34
131  132   Tanaka, Genzo             M    73   Tallahassee FL         54:57.54    01:50:54.68  01:50:37.95
132  131   Mills-Fugate, Tiffany     F    34   Navarre FL             56:02.54    01:51:00.16  01:50:36.33
133  135   Mereness, Heather         F    46   Jacksonville Beach FL  54:27.43    01:51:01.18  01:50:54.30
134  133   Lock, Kimberly            F    21   Winter Springs FL      55:57.37    01:51:02.18  01:50:41.58
135  134   Templeton, Amy            F    42   Tallahassee FL         55:17.39    01:51:05.51  01:50:49.41
136  139   Tong, Zhou                M    27   Tallahassee FL         55:23.78    01:51:14.80  01:51:14.80
137  137   Wise, Fred                M    66   Tallahassee FL         55:50.34    01:51:19.18  01:51:11.28
138  138   Montgomery, Rebecca       F    24   Tallahassee FL         54:50.23    01:51:22.53  01:51:11.39
139  136   Carrico, Alexandria       F    25   Tallahassee FL         58:51.20    01:51:28.42  01:51:04.24
140  140   Dillon, Bill              M    48   Tallahassee FL         55:35.99    01:51:38.75  01:51:19.80
141  141   Vassar, Shea              F    20   Tallahassee FL         54:03.92    01:51:39.93  01:51:34.44
142  143   Hicks, Bradford           M    54   Tallahassee FL         55:43.28    01:51:59.79  01:51:51.63
143  142   Cattafesta, Louis         M    50   Tallahassee FL         57:16.99    01:52:04.17  01:51:42.55
144  144   Porter, Rachida           F    40   Tallahassee FL         53:49.68    01:52:20.19  01:52:02.83
145  146   Hendershott, Kelsey       F    23   Tallahassee FL         54:49.79    01:52:24.88  01:52:13.71
146  145   Vega, Joe                 M    61   Tallahassee FL         55:16.68    01:52:25.77  01:52:07.35
147  147   Geeker, Cindy             F    56   Tallahassee FL         54:56.78    01:52:32.17  01:52:19.55
148  148   Brooks, Mallory           F    31   Tallahassee FL         55:45.91    01:52:41.89  01:52:27.40
149  149   Clevenger, Abbye          F    23   Locust Grove GA        56:59.70    01:53:01.93  01:52:42.03
150  151   Blombergh, Free           M    35   Tallahassee FL         52:42.79    01:53:17.18  01:53:08.01
151  150   McArthur, Marshall        M    54   Houston TX             57:18.28    01:53:27.93  01:53:05.25
152  152   Ellis, Jeffrey            M    51   Watersound FL          54:15.49    01:53:28.16  01:53:09.41
153  155   Sullivan, Theo            M    26   Tallahassee FL         57:47.88    01:53:44.93  01:53:22.60
154  154   Aanstoos, Stephanie       F    25   Tallahassee FL         57:47.68    01:53:45.23  01:53:21.59
155  157   Dennis, Marie             F    40   Tallahassee FL         57:10.96    01:53:49.18  01:53:29.00
156  156   Chadwick, Brian           M    42   Tallahassee FL         57:09.79    01:53:49.26  01:53:28.67
157  153   Allen, Carl               M    55   Tallahassee FL         59:14.54    01:53:55.37  01:53:18.96
158  158   Armas, Eliana             F    19   Tallahassee FL         55:32.92    01:53:56.39  01:53:31.50
159  159   Dyke, Kathryn             F    48   Gainesville FL         57:17.18    01:54:00.90  01:53:39.27
160  162   Darnell, Luke             M    18   Tallahassee FL         53:55.54    01:54:10.62  01:53:55.75
161  161   Crooms, Amelia            F    24   Tallahassee FL         56:32.51    01:54:11.43  01:53:54.51
162  163   Conner, Steven            M    40   Tallahassee FL         56:15.78    01:54:28.10  01:53:58.28
163  166   Brosnan, Mary             F    57   St John NB  CAN        54:53.34    01:54:43.69  01:54:32.52
164  164   Giles, Jordin             F    18   Naples FL              57:02.73    01:54:45.93  01:54:27.19
165  167   Richardson, Tracy         M    38   Perry FL               58:18.79    01:54:50.43  01:54:33.29
166  160   Smith, Taylor             M    25   Wewahitchka FL         57:22.48    01:54:52.18  01:53:43.88
167  165   Moreno, Lee               M    49   Tallahassee FL         57:48.49    01:54:55.87  01:54:31.32
168  169   Likens, Geoff             M    49   Tallahassee FL         57:42.78    01:55:03.19  01:54:51.95
169  168   Aluffi, Paolo             M    54   Tallahassee FL         55:36.54    01:55:03.58  01:54:51.81
170  171   Miranda, Annabel          F    31   Orlando FL             55:41.64    01:55:07.84  01:55:00.08
171  170   Davis, Hal                M    58   Tallahassee FL         59:51.60    01:55:10.44  01:54:52.54
172  176   Vermillion, Atha          F    39   Santa Rosa Beach FL    57:20.32    01:55:41.16  01:55:26.89
173  175   Testa, Meredith           F    21   Merritt Island FL      55:22.82    01:55:47.38  01:55:25.97
174  172   Tigue, Michelle           F    25   Tallahassee FL         57:15.36    01:55:49.62  01:55:09.69
175  174   Rich, Kenya               F    42   Tallahassee FL         58:54.22    01:55:49.62  01:55:21.84
176  177   Rutledge, Lisa            F    53   Tallahassee FL         58:27.96    01:55:51.44  01:55:33.90
177  179   Rutledge, John            M    58   Tallahassee FL         58:28.37    01:55:51.65  01:55:34.85
178  173   Badeau, Paul              M    44   Tallahassee FL         58:31.45    01:55:53.67  01:55:13.56
179  178   Anderson, Isabel          F    35   Tallahassee FL         59:24.00    01:55:56.44  01:55:34.07
180  181   Hendricks, Whitney        F    32   Mandarin FL            59:08.49    01:56:15.21  01:55:48.84
181  180   Born, Allison             F    26   Tallahassee FL         59:29.79    01:56:15.94  01:55:38.47
182  182   Register, Chris           M    28   Jacksonville FL        58:21.46    01:56:24.96  01:55:52.45
183  183   Stewart, Sierra           F    20   Tallahassee FL         55:52.54    01:56:32.44  01:56:03.61
184  185   Faylo, Faylo              M    22   Tallahassee FL         57:15.96    01:56:34.91  01:56:17.18
185  184   McShane, Mikaela          F    20   Tallahassee FL         58:08.54    01:56:37.94  01:56:07.06
186  188   Reistad, Scott            M    52                          58:15.94    01:56:43.63  01:56:21.12
187  193   Rea, Marisa               F    35   Tallahassee FL         56:55.54    01:56:44.44  01:56:31.04
188  187   Sura, Julia               F    43   Tallahassee FL         59:51.45    01:56:46.23  01:56:19.29
189  195   Ito, Jamie                F    35   Tallahassee FL         56:21.72    01:56:46.57  01:56:32.75
190  190   Wofsey, Jill              F    51   Alford FL              58:40.54    01:56:46.66  01:56:25.86
191  186   Griffith, Steve           M    57   Tallahassee FL         59:53.23    01:56:47.44  01:56:19.11
192  189   Chiodi, Cristina          F    19   Tallahassee FL         57:09.89    01:56:47.89  01:56:24.17
193  198   Eig, Laura                F    48   Miami Beach FL         59:36.16    01:56:57.53  01:56:51.08
194  196   Oberlin, Christina        F    34   Tallahassee FL         58:28.54    01:56:58.19  01:56:36.44
195  191   Uchino, Barbara           F    36   Tallahassee FL         59:17.79    01:56:58.69  01:56:28.18
196  192   Moore, Shannon            F    43   Tallahassee FL         59:17.44    01:57:00.69  01:56:30.25
197  194   Ferris, Ryan              M    34   Tallahassee FL         59:10.41    01:57:07.59  01:56:31.99
198  197   Hudson, Michelle          F    22   Tallahassee FL         58:38.56    01:57:20.94  01:56:45.52
199  201   Gunter, Melody            F    51   Thomasville GA         59:39.79    01:57:28.19  01:57:08.86
200  202   Gavalas, Steve            M    60   Tampa FL               57:43.79    01:57:39.44  01:57:21.93
201  200   Nilles Marshall, Sheri    F    34   Tallahassee FL         58:55.39    01:57:43.76  01:57:08.83
202  199   Madsen, Diane             F    56   Delray Beach FL        59:56.48    01:57:44.57  01:57:05.88
203  204   Childers, Ian             M    25   Tallahassee FL         55:47.76    01:57:45.69  01:57:29.05
204  209   Van Der Lei, Harry        M    49   Tallahassee FL         58:25.53    01:57:53.19  01:57:40.01
205  203   Striplin, Alva            F    44   Tallahassee FL         58:27.40    01:57:55.19  01:57:28.02
206  206   Wester, Jenny             F    29   Tallahassee FL         59:15.79    01:57:58.12  01:57:33.98
207  208   Wheeler, Ami              F    41   Tallahassee FL         59:36.97    01:58:02.18  01:57:34.59
208  205   Geisland, Tiffany         F    24   Charlotte NC           57:46.80    01:58:02.94  01:57:33.11
209  213   Pickles, Paul             M    48   Cairo GA               57:19.23    01:58:07.52  01:57:55.30
210  211   Haskin, Ansley            F    25   Hahira GA             01:00:00.55  01:58:09.90  01:57:48.27
211  212   Folsom, Brittany          F    29   Hahira GA             01:00:00.36  01:58:09.91  01:57:48.69
212  210   Knapp, Kristen            F    44   Tallahassee FL         59:37.41    01:58:13.15  01:57:45.16
213  207   McCready, Carrie          F    34   Atlanta GA             59:29.29    01:58:17.83  01:57:34.05
214  215   Draper, Lonnie            M    59   Tallahassee FL        01:00:06.89  01:58:19.44  01:57:58.60
215  216   Giles, Justine            F    21   Tallahassee FL         57:42.78    01:58:25.54  01:58:05.57
216  214   Abdullah, Iskandar        M    29   Tallahassee FL         58:52.80    01:58:26.55  01:57:58.11
217  217   Ong, Yixian               M    30   Tallahassee FL         58:46.92    01:58:34.88  01:58:06.62
218  221   Rhodes, Melanie           F    40   Tallahassee FL         58:37.53    01:58:58.80  01:58:39.21
219  222   Carver, James             M    42   Tallahassee FL         58:14.92    01:58:59.41  01:58:41.48
220  218   Rodriguez, Laurie         F    25   Tallahassee FL         58:50.16    01:58:59.42  01:58:17.44
221  227   Amador, Gracie            F    36   Orlando FL             57:17.59    01:59:07.36  01:58:56.17
222  224   O'Grady, Patrick          M    39   Flagler Beach FL       58:33.68    01:59:07.69  01:58:46.90
223  225   Harrison, Kate            F    23   Tallahassee FL         59:52.22    01:59:11.83  01:58:47.08
224  226   Harrison, James           M    58   Tallahassee FL         59:51.80    01:59:11.94  01:58:48.02
225  220   Quad, Rachel              F    20   Key West FL           01:00:28.43  01:59:13.46  01:58:33.03
226  229   Bohland, Dr. Valerie      F    44   Mcdonough GA           57:19.79    01:59:16.86  01:59:00.36
227  230   Polanski, Marcella        F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:00:06.47  01:59:19.12  01:59:00.57
228  231   Bryant, Amy               F    44   Blountstown FL         58:24.48    01:59:22.95  01:59:02.62
229  223   Scharlepp, Rachel         F    32   Tallahassee FL         59:39.29    01:59:24.94  01:58:43.18
230  219   Heintz, Dustin            M    38   Tallahassee FL        01:00:38.37  01:59:28.44  01:58:24.95
231  234   Jordan, Gilbert           M    34   Columbia SC           01:00:40.61  01:59:33.16  01:59:33.16
232  232   Hall, Jim                 M    64   Valdosta GA            58:45.90    01:59:37.82  01:59:15.57
233  228   Kennedy, Elizabeth        F    23   Palm Beach Gardens FL 01:01:08.21  01:59:46.45  01:58:57.09
234  233   Goodwin, Rebecca          F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:02:17.94  01:59:50.80  01:59:27.70
235  236   Mahoney, Patrick          M    62   Ocala FL              01:00:08.91  02:00:06.20  01:59:46.40
236  237   Eberly, Ruth Ann          F    59   Blountstown FL         58:24.50    02:00:08.87  01:59:48.68
237  235   Dawson, Chris             M    49   Ithaca NY             01:01:53.55  02:00:18.44  01:59:39.13
238  238   Davis, Stephanie          F    26   Tallahassee FL         58:49.96    02:00:38.45  01:59:55.69
239  242   Pulido, Ellen             F    47   Crawfordville FL       59:13.29    02:00:42.20  02:00:22.69
240  239   Peltier, Meghan           F    20   Naples FL              57:32.79    02:00:45.73  02:00:08.28
241  241   Cooper, Rob               M    37   Tallahassee FL        01:01:10.54  02:00:57.20  02:00:22.64
242  243   Taylor Jr, Arles          M    46   Durham NC             01:00:59.73  02:00:59.70  02:00:25.77
243  240   Palmer, Taylor            F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:01:52.80  02:01:03.53  02:00:16.80
244  244   Lackey, Christina         F    38   Tampa FL               59:21.42    02:01:05.70  02:00:31.87
245  246   Lynch, Tara               F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:01:07.54  02:01:09.82  02:00:36.30
246  245   Douglas, Pennie           F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:01:07.20  02:01:09.95  02:00:32.15
247  248   Middleton, Tim            M    44   Tallahassee FL        01:04:02.39  02:01:52.47  02:01:15.06
248  249   Buford, Lewis             M    52   Tallahassee FL         59:53.23    02:02:03.41  02:01:35.20
249  247   Sumner, Chris             M    35   Tallahassee FL        01:01:36.27  02:02:09.11  02:01:14.68
250  250   Jeter, Mark               M    49   Tallahassee FL        01:00:25.13  02:02:18.64  02:01:37.81
251  251   Escobar, Edwin            M    43   Tallahassee FL        01:02:38.52  02:02:21.28  02:01:45.94
252  252   Degrummond, Juli          F    45   Tallahassee FL        01:01:29.34  02:02:21.95  02:01:46.11
253  253   Herbst, Tina              F    39   Tampa FL               59:55.80    02:02:23.29  02:01:49.31
254  256   Dunshee, Adam             M    34   Miami FL              01:00:57.28  02:02:26.70  02:02:15.59
255  254   Ryan, Marcia              F    56   Tallahassee FL        01:01:49.55  02:02:33.53  02:01:56.27
256  255   Erickson, Scott           M    26   Tallahassee FL         58:51.39    02:02:37.12  02:02:12.20
257  257   Spear, Ana                F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:02:14.70  02:02:46.43  02:02:17.59
258  260   Blackwell, Michele        F    38   Sopchoppy FL          01:02:11.25  02:02:53.14  02:02:24.27
259  258   Abich, Estela             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:01:34.64  02:03:00.63  02:02:18.95
260  263   Cottrell, Keith           M    36   Tallahassee FL         59:47.72    02:03:04.29  02:02:43.67
261  261   Blas, Ambrocio            M    34   Midway FL              57:24.72    02:03:04.91  02:02:41.07
262  262   Crews, Sharon             F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:01:34.23  02:03:06.12  02:02:43.47
263  259   Fink, Cynthia             F    44   Cleveland GA          01:04:49.14  02:03:10.79  02:02:22.66
264  264   McGregor, Mona            F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:01:00.30  02:03:12.63  02:02:49.12
265  265   Vincent, Zackary          M    22   Tallahassee FL        01:00:36.75  02:03:18.46  02:02:54.96
266  266   Vincent, Elisha           F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:00:36.54  02:03:18.95  02:02:55.38
267  269   Cahill, Becky             F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:02:19.30  02:03:29.71  02:03:06.03
268  268   Wiggins, Brooke           F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:01:28.74  02:03:30.92  02:03:02.33
269  267   Grooms, Jonathon          M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:04:43.84  02:03:35.78  02:02:57.82
270  273   Lassner, Emily            F    18   Ft. Lauderdale FL      59:51.29    02:03:59.70  02:03:51.26
271  271   Cape, Michael             M    51   Jacksonville FL        59:08.49    02:04:07.95  02:03:28.42
272  270   Winograd, Benjamin        M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:06:54.31  02:04:27.19  02:03:12.76
273  272   Guillen, Ann              F    46   Tallahassee FL        01:04:42.55  02:04:29.22  02:03:35.95
274  275   Dahlen, Kory              M    26   Tallahassee FL        01:01:56.99  02:04:43.44  02:04:11.32
275  274   Untalan, Joanne           F    36   Gainesville FL        01:02:21.56  02:05:02.31  02:04:04.15
276  276   Moran, Jim                M    57   Tallahassee FL        01:02:32.59  02:05:08.96  02:04:26.62
277  279   Becker, Geoffrey          M    48   Tallahassee FL        01:04:04.42  02:05:28.11  02:04:45.35
278  278   White, Stephanie          F    31   Thomasville GA        01:03:00.81  02:05:31.96  02:04:40.56
279  277   Mayhall, Jeanna           F    49   Thomasville GA        01:03:00.86  02:05:31.96  02:04:40.17
280  282   Stewart, Dan              M    48   Ochlocknee GA          59:35.76    02:05:37.21  02:05:17.38
281  283   Crowley, Michael          M    51   Thomasville GA        01:00:06.46  02:05:37.29  02:05:17.71
282  281   Maxwell, Katie            F    24   Tallahassee FL         59:11.74    02:05:47.40  02:05:15.50
283  284   Jacobson, Angela          F    36   Maxwell Afb FL        01:03:21.76  02:05:52.96  02:05:20.63
284  280   Hinkel-Young, Sarah       F    29   Perry FL              01:06:44.74  02:05:59.16  02:05:10.62
285  287   Humayun, Jennifer         F    50   Tallahassee FL        01:02:41.13  02:06:11.13  02:05:49.28
286  288   Stresing, Catherine       F    45   Tallahassee FL        01:02:16.72  02:06:12.16  02:05:50.74
287  286   Margut, Mason             M    19   Tallahassee FL        01:04:22.93  02:06:24.15  02:05:46.29
288  285   Jules, Bonnie             F    41   Jacksonville FL       01:02:23.70  02:06:32.22  02:05:38.38
289  294   Stanley, Susan            F    45   Raleigh NC            01:00:05.45  02:06:32.44  02:06:20.68
290  290   Stuckey, Gene             M    61   Tallahassee FL        01:01:13.91  02:06:34.50  02:06:08.95
291  292   Green, Allison            F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:00:44.47  02:06:40.18  02:06:11.60
292  291   Robinson, Steve           M    55   Fitzpatrick AL        01:02:20.36  02:06:41.41  02:06:09.90
293  289   O'Grady, Lisa             F    35   Flagler Beach FL      01:02:20.55  02:06:41.41  02:06:08.42
294  293   Cig, Oguzcan              M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:04:28.30  02:06:50.54  02:06:19.71
295  295   Born, Patricia            F    50   Tallahassee FL        01:01:38.72  02:07:02.77  02:06:25.35
296  296   Lemcke, Jennifer          F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:02:17.48  02:07:04.30  02:06:37.71
297  299   Korta, Susanne            F    38   Tallahassee FL        01:02:11.44  02:07:17.32  02:06:50.15
298  297   Holmes-Cain, Jame         F    50   Tallahassee FL        01:04:01.79  02:07:19.55  02:06:42.73
299  301   Caldwell, Diana           F    58   Tallahassee FL        01:02:03.94  02:07:28.48  02:07:00.88
300  300   Allen, Luis               M    51   Maitland FL           01:02:58.30  02:07:34.96  02:06:59.53
301  302   McKissack, Diane          F    51   Tallahassee FL        01:03:26.80  02:07:54.78  02:07:15.89
302  305   McCaffrey, Michael        M    47   Tallahassee FL        01:04:38.76  02:07:58.32  02:07:29.34
303  298   Garner, Jeannie           F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:06:45.96  02:07:59.93  02:06:49.10
304  304   Sun, Lijie                F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:01:04.81  02:08:02.16  02:07:22.44
305  303   Rutherford, Aj            F    24   Madison FL            01:00:40.00  02:08:02.35  02:07:20.57
306  306   Reece, Christopher        M    35   Tallahassee FL        01:01:25.30  02:08:13.46  02:07:34.59
307  308   Baylor, Lauren            F    22   St. Petersburg FL     01:02:18.95  02:08:20.60  02:07:54.71
308  311   Kocha, James              M    64   Tallahassee FL        01:03:28.94  02:08:25.49  02:08:04.64
309  310   Quintana, Amber           F    26   Lynn Haven FL         01:04:44.53  02:08:27.12  02:08:03.51
310  309   Guerra, Ed                M    39   Tallahassee FL        01:03:32.55  02:08:40.89  02:07:55.15
311  312   Bass, Pollyanna           F    42   Pavo GA               01:02:27.80  02:08:44.41  02:08:14.91
312  307   Roman, Rebecca            F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:04:51.00  02:08:45.71  02:07:43.85
313  316   Woods, Bernadette         F    53   Cocoa FL              01:02:04.30  02:09:07.21  02:08:36.54
314  315   Skinner, Yvonne           F    36   Lake City FL          01:02:13.55  02:09:10.71  02:08:36.10
315  313   Zerkle, Theresa           F    48   Tallahassee FL        01:07:03.40  02:09:16.96  02:08:19.65
316  317   Warner, Lisa              F    57   Tallahassee FL        01:02:59.85  02:09:20.21  02:08:50.79
317  314   Baker, Heidi              F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:02:14.29  02:09:21.72  02:08:27.39
318  318   Philip, Lydia             F    28   Bartow FL             01:05:10.30  02:09:34.51  02:08:51.04
319  321   Bolt, Haley               F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:03:21.55  02:09:43.24  02:09:17.55
320  320   Bolt, Hannah              F    19   Geneva FL             01:03:21.76  02:09:43.66  02:09:17.26
321  319   Newell, Erin              F    32   Jacksonville FL       01:05:45.45  02:09:45.68  02:09:08.01
322  322   Moore, Ashley             F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:04:03.40  02:09:53.43  02:09:25.25
323  327   Willis, Abigail           F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:02:49.52  02:10:01.35  02:09:43.03
324  332   Saju, Shelina             F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:04:22.12  02:10:12.47  02:10:12.47
325  325   Sheppard, Judith          F    58   Tallahassee FL        01:05:01.76  02:10:13.94  02:09:34.05
326  326   Mahoney, Jeff             M    38   Tallahassee FL        01:07:27.50  02:10:26.11  02:09:41.01
327  334   Stoutamire, Faith         F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:00:51.18  02:10:27.47  02:10:16.47
328  328   Klein, Spencer            M    43   Tallahassee FL        01:02:33.80  02:10:29.76  02:09:44.27
329  323   Turner, Robby             M    56   Tallahassee FL        01:05:14.95  02:10:34.65  02:09:26.18
330  324   Smith, Zachary            M    23   Mobile AL             01:05:47.95  02:10:37.68  02:09:27.84
331  333   Sutton, Kate              F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:03:23.19  02:10:40.12  02:10:15.58
332  330   Melvin, Ashleigh          F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:03:59.80  02:10:42.36  02:10:07.55
333  340   Klump, Michael            M    61   Tallahassee FL        01:05:35.48  02:10:42.56  02:10:42.56
334  329   Feng, Shuang              F    27   Tallahassee FL        01:01:53.15  02:10:46.62  02:10:07.18
335  336   Zapata, Meli              F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:02:47.51  02:10:46.97  02:10:27.76
336  337   Sands, Alexander          M    19   Tallahassee FL        01:06:23.77  02:11:01.24  02:10:27.81
337  335   Kinard, Callahan          F    20   Boca Raton FL         01:06:23.77  02:11:01.45  02:10:27.71
338  343   Kurtz, Meredith           F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:07:28.32  02:11:14.72  02:10:49.89
339  344   Berry, Beau               M    24   Tallahassee FL        01:07:28.10  02:11:14.88  02:10:50.05
340  338   Clark, John               M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:07:00.34  02:11:18.93  02:10:30.35
341  339   Giralt, Cindi             F    55   Tallahassee FL        01:06:56.71  02:11:23.16  02:10:37.49
342  341   Sheppard, William         M    62   Tallahassee FL        01:04:32.67  02:11:23.16  02:10:43.72
343  331   Broder, Michael           M    27   Tallahassee FL        01:10:06.32  02:11:27.41  02:10:08.08
344  345   Malafronte, Michael       M    41   Tallahassee FL        01:07:27.89  02:11:38.97  02:10:53.30
345  342   Fitzsimmons, Victoria     F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:07:34.22  02:11:49.12  02:10:45.00
346  348   Saffell, Cameron          F    20   Jacksonville FL       01:05:46.65  02:11:50.22  02:11:50.22
347  349   Laing, Adam               M    39   Niceville FL          01:08:00.20  02:11:54.84  02:11:54.84
348  346   Leeds, John               M    30   Tallahassee FL        01:05:52.16  02:12:04.57  02:11:18.44
349  347   Bultmann, Sarah           F    30   Greenville SC         01:06:25.78  02:12:19.47  02:11:28.60
350  350   Bradley, Tori             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:07:16.26  02:12:43.95  02:12:08.10
351  353   Zaidan, Phil              M    49   Tallahassee FL        01:04:31.80  02:12:46.38  02:12:15.08
352  351   Kaus, Shelley             F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:06:40.57  02:12:49.97  02:12:12.26
353  354   Gunter, Melissa           F    36   Crawfordville FL      01:05:51.57  02:12:50.84  02:12:15.91
354  359   Mariner, Rich             M    50   Tallahassee FL        01:01:33.20  02:12:56.22  02:12:37.32
355  356   Wessinger, Lydia          F    35   Crawfordville FL      01:05:50.75  02:12:57.10  02:12:21.52
356  352   Mattair, Anna             F    39   Quincy FL             01:05:02.31  02:13:02.21  02:12:15.03
357  357   Horner, Quinn             F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:05:37.92  02:13:07.70  02:12:31.26
358  358   Raffensperger, Melissa    F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:05:37.93  02:13:07.70  02:12:31.39
359  355   Tuchman, Donna            F    55   Coral Springs FL      01:07:23.31  02:13:09.92  02:12:16.75
360  368   Knauf, David              M    50   Tallahassee FL         52:42.23    02:13:21.88  02:13:18.94
361  360   Heyser, Hayley            F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:08:42.14  02:13:32.85  02:12:45.71
362  364   Perry, Douglas            M    61   Tallahassee FL        01:05:53.79  02:13:39.98  02:13:13.23
363  361   Baker, Don                M    57   Live Oak FL           01:06:27.31  02:13:41.79  02:12:56.36
364  363   Lang, Patty               F    48   Tallahassee FL        01:06:03.20  02:13:43.22  02:13:11.64
365  370   Jordan, Jennifer          F    30   Orlando FL            01:02:51.30  02:13:44.64  02:13:26.92
366  367   Degnan, Tara              F    34   Casselberry FL        01:04:52.61  02:13:47.22  02:13:16.55
367  369   Wilmer, Lori              F    32   Mount Laurel NJ       01:03:28.30  02:13:48.69  02:13:23.01
368  365   Champeau, Julie           F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:05:53.38  02:14:00.90  02:13:13.97
369  366   Buckley, Erin             F    19   Tallahassee FL        01:05:17.59  02:14:02.49  02:13:15.57
370  362   White, David              M    30   Gainesville FL        01:11:23.82  02:14:07.22  02:13:01.90
371  371   Larsen, Peter             M    56                         01:07:14.42  02:14:16.72  02:13:49.39
372  372   Gudeman, Stephanie        F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:07:51.68  02:14:44.93  02:13:51.02
373  373   Radford, Natalie          F    40   Tallahassee FL        01:07:51.82  02:14:46.36  02:13:52.53
374  374   Kahok, Yasmine            F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:10:16.62  02:14:56.15  02:14:12.82
375  377   Robinson, Summer          F    19   Tallahassee FL        01:04:35.80  02:15:03.85  02:14:30.52
376  378   Gaylord, Marti            F    48   Niceville FL          01:04:17.80  02:15:08.96  02:14:51.32
377  376   Klein, Kelly              F    24   Tallahassee FL        01:07:57.32  02:15:16.86  02:14:24.94
378  381   Smith, Aj                 M    55   Tallahassee FL        01:05:15.35  02:15:19.54  02:15:03.94
379  375   Newman, Stefanie          F    47   West Chester OH       01:06:33.48  02:15:19.95  02:14:21.28
380  382   Lindsay, Kathy            F    55   Tallahassee FL        01:07:28.76  02:15:34.41  02:15:11.98
381  383   Palmer, Robert            M    53   Tallahassee FL        01:07:28.75  02:15:35.00  02:15:13.64
382  380   McElhaney, Annie          F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:06:40.81  02:15:36.98  02:14:59.34
383  384   Panico, Stephanie         F    31   Basking Ridge NJ      01:06:16.27  02:15:41.98  02:15:16.67
384  385   Lagasse, Meagan           F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:02:08.10  02:15:51.23  02:15:23.82
385  379   Reinertsen, Gail          F    72   Boothbay Harbor ME    01:06:30.81  02:15:57.73  02:14:59.30
386  390   Fernandez, Elizabeth      F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:07:11.78  02:16:28.19  02:15:49.92
387  389   Okolovitch, Curtis        M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:07:13.60  02:16:28.20  02:15:49.91
388  387   Lantigua, Katherine       F    21   Weston FL             01:07:12.18  02:16:28.40  02:15:49.09
389  388   McNeal, Catherine         F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:07:11.77  02:16:28.48  02:15:49.64
390  391   Zink, Jason               M    40   Tallahassee FL        01:07:12.79  02:16:29.41  02:15:50.82
391  386   Bounds, Mark              M    44   Tyndall Afb FL        01:11:07.50  02:16:35.71  02:15:24.60
392  395   Perryman, Everley         F    21   Valdosta GA           01:03:00.47  02:16:41.41  02:16:16.25
393  392   Matchett, Leigh           F    31   Tampa FL              01:10:49.58  02:16:47.48  02:15:54.30
394  396   Quinones, Cyndi           F    37   Orlando FL            01:06:28.31  02:16:51.74  02:16:20.01
395  394   Locke, Halley             F    28   Atlanta GA            01:10:49.58  02:16:56.48  02:16:04.04
396  393   Hicks, Kathryn            F    53   Lakeview AR           01:08:46.81  02:17:03.11  02:15:54.85
397  397   Resmann, Brittany         F    30   Longwood FL           01:09:32.31  02:17:05.73  02:16:21.07
398  398   Sanderson, Emily          F    38   Auburn AL             01:04:26.55  02:17:17.23  02:16:44.81
399  400   Kume, Lauren              F    29   Tallahassee FL        01:04:27.30  02:17:17.37  02:16:45.45
400  399   Consuegra, Erin           F    32   Auburn AL             01:04:27.54  02:17:17.38  02:16:45.22
401  402   Greeley, Don              M    69   Urbana IL             01:07:17.68  02:17:31.48  02:16:49.53
402  403   Bouvet, Allyssa           F    37   Tampa FL              01:09:41.77  02:17:34.60  02:16:57.34
403  401   Smith, Alissa             F    21   Naples FL             01:10:50.20  02:17:46.15  02:16:45.97
404  405   Boeve, Jack               M    18   Sarasota FL           01:07:04.63  02:17:59.48  02:17:26.57
405  408   Mahoney, Coleen           F    52   Ocala FL              01:12:42.49  02:18:01.73  02:18:01.73
406  407   Linares, Jennifer         F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:07:55.94  02:18:08.23  02:17:40.43
407  406   Snowden, Meredith         F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:14:05.58  02:18:30.99  02:17:32.23
408  409   Camelo, Marcy             F    18   Sarasota FL           01:07:04.42  02:18:45.48  02:18:12.81
409  410   Smeets, Maud              F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:05:47.30  02:19:06.70  02:18:29.52
410  418   Hoehner, Valerie          F    29   Tallahassee FL        01:08:44.83  02:19:26.21  02:19:26.21
411  412   Hoehner, Andrew           M    38   Tallahassee FL        01:08:44.65  02:19:26.42  02:18:39.51
412  411   Eddy, Andrea              F    42   Tallahassee FL        01:09:55.65  02:19:33.12  02:18:37.38
413  415   Mahoney-Norris, Kathleen  F    59   Prattville AL         01:12:42.49  02:19:49.24  02:19:05.99
414  416   Mahdavian, Soheyla        F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:07:01.32  02:19:57.92  02:19:13.17
415  417   Bell, Adrienne            F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:07:29.55  02:19:59.00  02:19:14.10
416  413   Lutz, Elisa               F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:10:45.10  02:20:00.76  02:18:53.34
417  414   Harrison, Joshua          M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:04:08.70  02:20:09.48  02:18:54.09
418  420   Cooper, Cynthia           F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:11:49.72  02:20:21.69  02:19:30.15
419  419   Turkle, Lane              F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:10:47.95  02:20:37.49  02:19:29.23
420  421   McKenna, Amy              F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:08:19.73  02:20:38.94  02:19:37.51
421  424   Gimbel, Kathryn           F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:07:26.46  02:20:39.56  02:19:48.23
422  422   Henry, David              M    48   Tallahassee FL        01:08:19.54  02:20:39.75  02:19:37.77
423  423   Brantley, Molly-Cate      F    16   Tallahassee FL        01:12:46.82  02:20:40.17  02:19:39.33
424  427   Falk Ii, John             M    36   Fairview NC           01:06:20.80  02:20:40.49  02:19:57.84
425  428   Sylvester, Erin           F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:06:10.54  02:20:41.18  02:19:58.73
426  425   Hayden, Mary              F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:07:59.39  02:20:47.45  02:19:49.53
427  426   Harrison, Amy             F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:07:59.59  02:20:47.65  02:19:49.72
428  429   Santurri, Mariela         F    44   Tallahassee FL        01:06:52.24  02:20:58.86  02:20:25.13
429  432   Brown, Channelle          F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:04:45.26  02:21:05.49  02:20:44.64
430  431   Desloge, Bryan            M    55   Tallahassee FL        01:05:39.58  02:21:14.49  02:20:43.22
431  430   Tozzi, Casey              F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:11:49.50  02:21:16.99  02:20:25.52
432  434   Wiggins, Hope             F    19   Tallahassee FL        01:04:37.94  02:21:37.61  02:21:08.17
433  435   Halim, Nayla              F    36   Quincy FL             01:08:15.70  02:21:41.68  02:21:11.82
434  437   Varnadoe, Terri           F    55   Ocala FL              01:08:45.56  02:21:44.24  02:21:32.98
435  440   Dorman, Ap                F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:05:50.31  02:22:04.23  02:21:40.97
436  433   Pessin, Lisa              F    43   Tallahassee FL        01:10:48.77  02:22:08.24  02:21:01.41
437  436   Blombergh, Myka           F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:10:46.32  02:22:12.24  02:21:24.31
438  439   Gorman, Bill              M    68   Belleview FL          01:09:22.30  02:22:14.74  02:21:40.32
439  438   McDermott, Brian          M    24   Tallahassee FL        01:03:38.30  02:22:18.62  02:21:34.33
440  441   Roosen, Beth              F    50   Tampa FL              01:09:41.34  02:22:20.44  02:21:42.90
441  445   Phillips, Abigail         F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:06:59.53  02:22:24.50  02:21:53.85
442  443   Myhre, Richard            M    35   Crawfordville FL      01:05:09.37  02:22:38.96  02:21:47.98
443  442   Spingler, Landa           F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:06:16.59  02:22:43.20  02:21:47.48
444  444   Wilson, Erica             F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:09:49.44  02:22:44.00  02:21:53.82
445  446   O'Neill, Elizabeth        F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:09:49.41  02:22:44.23  02:21:54.28
446  449   Milam, Trevor             M    48   Tallahassee FL        01:04:43.44  02:22:52.92  02:22:27.10
447  447   Strait, Eric              M    38   Tucker GA             01:16:15.58  02:23:06.14  02:22:04.29
448  448   Castagna, Mia             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:07:27.29  02:23:08.97  02:22:16.12
449  450   Priddy, Mark              M    59   Tallahassee FL        01:08:35.12  02:23:31.11  02:22:42.12
450  451   Vogel, Justin             M    32   Tallahassee FL        01:05:47.94  02:23:46.32  02:22:56.99
451  452   Belkin, Elena             F    28   Tallahassee FL        01:05:47.92  02:23:46.74  02:22:57.16
452  458   Snow, Jordan              F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:16:00.33  02:24:04.98  02:24:04.98
453  456   Priddy, Anne              F    65   Tallahassee FL        01:10:58.96  02:24:12.10  02:23:42.42
454  454   Casto, Aidy               F    53   Crawfordville FL      01:11:39.28  02:24:19.22  02:23:25.38
455  455   Walker, Stephanie         F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:08:17.56  02:24:25.11  02:23:37.93
456  457   Lackey, Cameryn           F    17   Tampa FL              01:13:05.00  02:24:34.00  02:23:59.81
457  453   Adams, Jessica            F    27   Camilla GA            01:13:08.81  02:24:34.66  02:23:21.30
458  460   Bateman, Patrick          M    27   Tallahassee FL        01:13:25.97  02:25:00.24  02:24:05.92
459  459   Beasley, Sarah Logan      F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:13:25.57  02:25:00.43  02:24:05.90
460  461   Jarrett, Jeremy           M    25   Tallahassee FL        01:13:07.83  02:25:05.70  02:24:15.32
461  463   Jarrett, Angela           F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:13:08.46  02:25:06.25  02:24:16.58
462  462   Mozier, Katerina          F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:13:08.32  02:25:06.50  02:24:15.74
463  464   Spires, Holly             F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:10:46.93  02:25:16.67  02:24:25.06
464  465   Mann, Nancy               F    69   Destin FL             01:11:12.57  02:25:18.49  02:24:34.21
465  468   Schwarz, Ella             F    54   Tallahassee FL        01:10:47.53  02:25:44.36  02:24:52.68
466  471   McClellan, Christal       F    39   Blountstown FL        01:07:57.76  02:25:46.86  02:25:12.54
467  466   Dillon, Kelli             F    44   Tallahassee FL        01:13:41.58  02:25:51.37  02:24:41.90
468  467   Fugate, Mitch             M    35   Navarre FL            01:12:02.47  02:25:57.67  02:24:45.27
469  472   Lopez, Frank              M    23   Tallahassee FL        01:07:36.81  02:25:58.48  02:25:15.14
470  469   Saint-Fort, Sean          M    25   Tallahassee FL        01:15:59.33  02:26:08.50  02:25:07.56
471  470   Connell, Ann              F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:11:56.18  02:26:14.30  02:25:12.08
472  478   Jones, Megan              F    18   Tallahassee FL        01:15:41.83  02:26:54.25  02:26:21.91
473  475   Chadwick, Lisa            F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:15:24.77  02:27:01.54  02:26:06.06
474  474   Derrenberger, Audra       F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:11:16.49  02:27:09.44  02:26:05.12
475  477   Giblin, Erin              F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:10:40.82  02:27:10.45  02:26:21.90
476  473   Tortomasi, Jeff           M    64   Rockton IL            01:11:45.58  02:27:13.70  02:25:45.54
477  476   Brantley, Natalie         F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:11:44.58  02:27:21.85  02:26:20.54
478  479   Taratoot, Erin            F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:15:25.78  02:27:24.75  02:26:28.93
479  482   Cazel, Justin             M    46   Greenville SC         01:17:20.61  02:27:40.72  02:26:53.73
480  483   Cazel, Abigail            F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:17:21.83  02:27:40.72  02:26:54.62
481  480   Roberts, Eric             M    50   Tallahassee FL        01:07:25.81  02:27:49.76  02:26:49.92
482  481   Kerwin, Sarah             F    28   Tallahassee FL        01:15:35.15  02:27:52.90  02:26:53.65
483  485   Meyer, Minta              F    40   St. Petersburg FL     01:11:08.52  02:28:03.66  02:27:20.83
484  487   Orros, Christie           F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:11:26.87  02:28:11.16  02:27:37.23
485  484   Gomez, Blas               M    60   Tallahassee FL        01:15:43.51  02:28:19.89  02:27:10.22
486  489   Bond, Catherine           F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:07:12.31  02:28:20.49  02:27:39.10
487  488   Nixon, Michael            M    32   Panama City FL        01:07:13.61  02:28:20.70  02:27:39.08
488  490   Langston, Kevin           M    56   Tallahassee FL        01:11:29.70  02:28:23.12  02:27:40.55
489  486   Jensen, Kirsten Lisbeth   F    65   Tallahassee FL        01:12:56.70  02:28:24.74  02:27:36.77
490  491   Albee- Levine, Amy        F    37   Tallahassee FL        01:14:14.76  02:28:42.40  02:27:45.06
491  492   Jeter, Karen              F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:10:53.45  02:28:42.50  02:27:56.18
492  493   Forman, Joan              F    73   Destin FL             01:12:42.83  02:28:46.68  02:28:02.83
493  494   McCarter, Collin          M    22   Tallahassee FL        01:13:50.56  02:28:57.46  02:28:08.30
494  496   Tissue, Christina         F    32   Crawfordville FL      01:11:38.82  02:29:23.20  02:28:29.62
495  499   Murdock, Terry            M    57   Miami FL              01:11:15.82  02:29:33.00  02:28:48.65
496  495   Edwards, Charles          M    61   Tallahassee FL        01:16:49.21  02:29:35.42  02:28:23.64
497  497   Owen, Katherine           F    40   Crawfordville FL      01:10:44.90  02:29:40.29  02:28:39.52
498  498   Owen, Max                 M    16   Crawfordville FL      01:10:44.71  02:29:40.80  02:28:40.51
499  500   Humienny, Hanna           F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:10:55.70  02:29:52.50  02:29:12.19
500  501   Humienny, Krzysztof       M    26   Holiday FL            01:10:55.51  02:29:52.98  02:29:12.65
501  502   Wiltsher, Harris          M    47   Tallahassee FL        01:06:00.58  02:30:25.15  02:29:52.24
502  506   Bedosky, Anya             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:16:03.33  02:30:45.90  02:30:19.52
503  508   Blair, Rhonda             F    40   Blountstown FL        01:10:19.93  02:31:09.20  02:30:33.85
504  503   Deneen, Jessica           F    24   Tallahassee FL        01:13:37.33  02:31:11.51  02:29:55.59
505  504   Deneen, Andrew            M    26   Tallahassee FL        01:13:37.53  02:31:12.24  02:29:57.07
506  505   Harman, Paul              M    52   Tallahassee FL        01:10:57.54  02:31:17.10  02:30:16.51
507  507   Carolfi, Veronica         F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:13:24.75  02:31:38.45  02:30:33.59
508  509   England, Carolyn          F    24   Middlesex NJ          01:13:24.75  02:31:38.45  02:30:34.24
509  512   Devlieger, Tanya          F    42   Tallahassee FL        01:14:37.33  02:31:43.92  02:30:58.42
510  516   Brunner, Nicole           F    24   Tallahassee FL        01:07:17.64  02:31:49.76  02:31:14.96
511  515   Ansley, Deborah           F    58   Cairo GA              01:13:29.22  02:31:56.10  02:31:14.92
512  511   Floyd, Achia              F    28   Tallahassee FL        01:13:47.30  02:32:01.17  02:30:57.99
513  510   Billups, Candice          F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:18:07.71  02:32:01.17  02:30:54.60
514  513   Hogge, Lori               F    45   Tallahassee FL        01:13:54.22  02:32:03.82  02:31:09.96
515  514   Paul, Bobbi               F    52   Tallahassee FL        01:16:37.35  02:32:07.51  02:31:10.11
516  517   Vincent, Alia             F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:16:47.34  02:32:14.96  02:31:15.50
517  519   Scarbrough, Sandra        F    38   Tallahassee FL        01:16:47.57  02:32:54.75  02:31:56.94
518  521   Uzzell, Donna             F    57   Tallahassee FL        01:17:02.75  02:33:04.48  02:32:12.33
519  518   Shuman, Stacey            M    52   Tallahassee FL        01:11:21.81  02:33:10.51  02:31:55.94
520  520   Frawley, Rose             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:13:26.33  02:33:14.77  02:31:59.28
521  522   Baker, Maxine             F    49   Havana FL             01:10:40.25  02:33:24.40  02:32:18.10
522  525   Johnson, Jenny            F    31   Naylor GA             01:14:18.33  02:33:31.52  02:32:43.68
523  524   Ybarra, Michelle          F    34   Valdosta GA           01:14:18.33  02:33:31.92  02:32:43.60
524  526   Sims, David               M    51   Tallahassee FL        01:07:16.55  02:33:34.97  02:32:48.22
525  523   Cutchins, Tj              M    55   Tallahassee FL        01:22:19.34  02:33:38.64  02:32:28.28
526  527   Ryan, Perry               M    22   Tallahassee FL        01:20:10.21  02:33:55.73  02:32:48.59
527  531   Johnson, Becky            F    27   Auburn AL             01:14:55.14  02:33:56.13  02:33:10.22
528  528   Hecking, Christen         F    33   Tallahassee FL        01:15:14.25  02:34:01.21  02:32:52.74
529  530   Paul, Joanna              F    49   Tallahassee FL        01:16:37.35  02:34:07.15  02:33:10.05
530  529   Grafton, Crystal          F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:15:14.65  02:34:13.98  02:33:04.09
531  532   Marshall, Melissa         F    37   Crawfordville FL      01:11:22.81  02:34:18.26  02:33:27.38
532  536   Loveless, Tina            F    55   Ranburne AL           01:14:48.65  02:34:30.31  02:33:43.38
533  534   Van Skiver, Jenny         F    30   Atlanta GA            01:15:15.66  02:34:31.53  02:33:27.86
534  533   Held, Brendan             M    31   Decatur GA            01:15:15.46  02:34:31.73  02:33:27.83
535  535   Jackson, Tanise           F    53   Tallahassee FL        01:14:38.47  02:34:32.52  02:33:36.87
536  541   Faircloth, Stefanie       F    47   Tallahassee FL        01:13:49.11  02:35:11.16  02:34:41.48
537  539   Webster, Laura            F    33   Auburndale FL         01:19:05.34  02:35:17.43  02:34:19.21
538  540   Kridle, Allison           F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:14:12.79  02:35:20.88  02:34:33.05
539  543   Merchant, Jennie          F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:12:00.82  02:35:26.98  02:34:45.20
540  542   Sisserson, Nichole        F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:12:01.64  02:35:26.98  02:34:44.64
541  537   McFarland, Doug           M    36   Tallahassee FL        01:17:33.55  02:35:28.39  02:34:15.69
542  538   Lowe, Richard             M    35   Tallahassee FL        01:17:33.26  02:35:28.52  02:34:16.72
543  546   Howell, Allyson           F    43   Blountstown FL        01:10:59.36  02:35:42.41  02:35:07.07
544  544   Irwin, Janelle            F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:16:46.54  02:35:45.67  02:34:47.43
545  545   Prisk, Kendra             F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:18:52.98  02:36:16.76  02:34:58.92
546  547   Brode, Kelly              F    23   Tallahassee FL        01:20:20.98  02:36:18.37  02:35:23.64
547  548   Sproull, Lauren           F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:14:51.82  02:36:26.19  02:35:26.80
548  549   Tolland, Marlena          F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:12:35.18  02:36:53.49  02:36:06.57
549  550   Thomas, Karen             F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:11:05.45  02:37:08.75  02:36:17.16
550  551   Zhang, Qiaoya             F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:18:21.87  02:37:31.77  02:36:47.28
551  553   Urbas, Cheryl             F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:15:48.58  02:38:50.00  02:37:44.62
552  552   Bailey, Lisa-Jan          F    56   Thomasville GA        01:15:34.34  02:38:50.79  02:37:38.66
553  554   Dilmore, Rebecca          F    30   Marianna FL           01:17:18.34  02:39:09.77  02:37:51.25
554  555   McArdle, Teresa           F    50   Port St. Joe FL       01:16:37.35  02:39:35.90  02:38:29.92
555  556   Ajhar, Becky              F    49   Tallahassee FL        01:18:11.78  02:39:53.76  02:39:01.06
556  557   Conkling, Tessa           F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:14:50.28  02:40:11.23  02:39:01.43
557  560   Treacy, Tara              F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:18:33.58  02:40:22.53  02:39:11.55
558  561   Autry, Shanna             F    38   Tallahassee FL        01:19:15.84  02:40:23.19  02:39:11.75
559  559   Hiraga, Priya             F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:19:16.12  02:40:23.28  02:39:11.18
560  558   Hayden, Tom               M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:18:08.82  02:40:24.44  02:39:08.26
561  563   Weinstein, Leah           F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:17:32.25  02:40:28.10  02:39:25.93
562  562   Krier, Jane Marie         F    53   Thomasville GA        01:17:43.28  02:40:29.94  02:39:16.02
563  564   Harvey, Ashley            F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:14:52.50  02:40:38.50  02:39:50.56
564  565   Reid, Nicole              F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:19:29.31  02:41:43.78  02:40:29.42
565  567   Griffin, Greg             M    53   Lake Mary FL          01:15:37.82  02:41:49.50  02:40:58.64
566  566   Chami, Christian          M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:13:59.82  02:42:00.90  02:40:56.11
567  568   Alonso, Erin              F    38   North Port FL         01:19:19.56  02:42:19.54  02:41:27.36
568  569   Helgemo, Stephen          M    75   Punta Gorda FL        01:19:39.68  02:42:22.20  02:41:31.60
569  570   Lamb, Jeff                M    44   Gainesville FL        01:18:04.33  02:42:31.17  02:41:32.40
570  571   Trueblood, Kristy         F    38   Tallahassee FL        01:16:14.41  02:42:39.50  02:41:50.71
571  572   Wilson, Andrew            M    18   Tallahassee FL        01:18:09.32  02:42:40.93  02:41:59.78
572  573   Fine, Katie               F    27   Tallahassee FL        01:17:14.69  02:43:04.35  02:42:07.68
573  574   Colavecchio, Susan        F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:17:17.96  02:44:09.64  02:43:03.14
574  575   Godin, Bianca             F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:16:36.54  02:44:17.29  02:43:16.38
575  579   Rieves, Ricky             M    43   Navarre FL                         02:44:37.79  02:43:40.46
576  580   Rieves, Dora              F    47   Navarre FL            01:22:15.50  02:44:37.79  02:43:40.81
577  581   Stambaugh, Sandi          F    37   Orlando FL            01:22:48.34  02:44:39.25  02:44:07.96
578  577   Collins, Cory             F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:18:56.77  02:44:41.70  02:43:35.93
579  576   Collins, Andrew           M    39   Tallahassee FL        01:18:57.19  02:44:41.90  02:43:35.73
580  578   John, Rachel              F    33   Crawfordville FL      01:19:35.59  02:44:43.52  02:43:36.70
581  583   Hoffman, Heather          F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:19:20.17  02:44:52.70  02:44:22.27
582  585   Allen, Brandon            M    20   Maitland FL           01:18:25.84  02:45:07.71  02:44:33.20
583  582   Degennaro, Mike           M    72   Tallahassee FL        01:20:26.86  02:45:14.29  02:44:15.45
584  584   Cousins, Richard          M    54   Tallahassee FL        01:17:25.87  02:45:35.71  02:44:29.25
585  588   Tankel, Judith            F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:17:31.41  02:45:39.97  02:44:59.29
586  589   Tankel, Terri             F    57   Dunedin FL            01:17:31.83  02:45:41.54  02:45:00.86
587  587   Cary, Andrea              F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:21:14.89  02:46:02.71  02:44:51.81
588  592   Herbst, Ana               F    22   Tampa FL              01:19:16.59  02:46:03.12  02:45:29.14
589  586   Walls, Jon                M    44   Ft Myers FL           01:20:16.30  02:46:04.54  02:44:48.80
590  590   Meek, Terry               F    59   Tallahassee FL        01:22:17.30  02:46:23.24  02:45:13.48
591  591   Horn, Kirstin             F    16   Jacksonville FL       01:18:54.13  02:46:23.24  02:45:16.06
592  596   Poteau, Stephanie         F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:14:17.83  02:46:30.29  02:45:46.68
593  593   Bridges, Zachary          M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:21:10.34  02:46:38.27  02:45:35.50
594  595   Bridges, Ana              F    17   Tallahassee FL        01:21:10.35  02:46:38.27  02:45:36.34
595  594   Bridges, Fran             F    54   Tallahassee FL        01:21:16.56  02:46:38.45  02:45:36.12
596  598   Wilmer, Lisa              F    34   Tallahassee FL        01:21:16.77  02:46:47.79  02:46:21.86
597  597   Barnes, Heather           F    27   Thomasville GA        01:18:45.33  02:47:03.29  02:46:01.64
598  599   Young, Donna              F    43   Tallahassee FL        01:19:43.91  02:47:58.43  02:47:00.27
599  600   Moran, Megan              F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:20:18.54  02:48:12.63  02:47:06.16
600  601   Drye, Paula               F    25   Crawfordville FL      01:22:20.20  02:48:18.92  02:47:08.94
601  602   Levin, Talya              F    23   Boca Raton FL         01:18:56.77  02:48:22.43  02:47:28.66
602  603   Montero, Natalie          F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:18:10.96  02:48:58.30  02:47:53.72
603  606   Jones, Jonathan           M    26   Tallahassee FL        01:19:52.31  02:49:11.93  02:48:23.97
604  607   Browning, Megan           F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:20:06.90  02:49:12.43  02:48:24.67
605  604   Hohmeister, Holly         F    33   Tallahassee FL        01:20:28.30  02:49:14.98  02:47:57.27
606  609   Stidham, Heidi            F    24   Tallahassee FL                     02:49:27.78  02:48:26.01
607  608   Glenn, Abbie              F    36   Tallahassee FL        01:22:03.52  02:49:28.19  02:48:25.85
608  605   Bailey, Andrew            M    62   Hague VA                           02:49:34.49  02:48:18.80
609  610   Gorman, Ruth              F    67   Belleview FL          01:18:20.98  02:49:54.99  02:49:18.79
610  612   Miller, Jennifer          F    34   Oviedo FL             01:23:11.83  02:49:55.30  02:49:24.12
611  611   Hornbaker Sr, Chris       M    59   Crawfordville FL      01:22:34.61  02:50:31.51  02:49:23.19
612  614   Hyatt, Elizabeth          F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:20:05.14  02:50:32.30  02:49:31.80
613  613   White, Marsha             F    67   Gainesville FL        01:25:41.51  02:50:32.72  02:49:27.56
614  616   Tabor, Kimberly           F    46   Miami FL              01:23:03.96  02:50:45.51  02:49:48.76
615  617   Tabor, Courtney           F    20   Tallahassee FL        01:23:03.81  02:50:45.71  02:49:50.16
616  618   Narvaez, Anielka          F    31   Cooper City FL        01:26:16.00  02:50:47.54  02:49:50.86
617  615   Hebert, Steven            M    52   Palm Bay FL           01:25:35.85  02:50:54.62  02:49:40.25
618  619   Saxon, Sally              F    64   Santa Rosa Beach FL   01:23:20.85  02:51:01.80  02:50:01.31
619  620   Catlin, Bryon             M    41   Port Charlotte FL     01:22:03.31  02:51:13.55  02:50:20.93
620  621   Mikkelsen, Vincent        M    43   Tallahassee FL        01:18:06.39  02:52:08.25  02:50:54.27
621  622   Martinez, Meghan          F    31   Tallahassee FL        01:20:59.25  02:52:08.25  02:50:55.03
622  623   Ekinia, Dawn              F    46   Mandeville LA         01:24:10.85  02:52:15.73  02:51:05.15
623  624   Morales, Katherine        F    22   Denton TX             01:15:45.14  02:52:39.66  02:51:56.26
624  625   Reistad, Aaron            M    24   Tallahassee FL        01:15:45.91  02:52:40.56  02:51:57.93
625  627   Smyly, Sherry             F    39   Tallahassee FL        01:21:47.32  02:52:52.52  02:52:00.92
626  626   Grundstein, David         M    45   Tallahassee FL        01:18:26.49  02:52:52.82  02:52:00.00
627  628   Costello, Michelle        F    41   Tallahassee FL        01:21:56.75  02:54:20.54  02:53:01.00
628  629   James, Melissa            F    31   Davenport FL          01:25:12.86  02:55:05.80  02:54:06.33
629  630   Williams, Rob             M    60   Tallahassee FL        01:27:26.34  02:55:22.56  02:54:17.89
630  631   Williams, Maggie          F    27   Tallahassee FL        01:27:26.35  02:55:22.81  02:55:22.81
631  632   Porter, Marcia            F    40   Tallahassee FL        01:24:50.99  02:56:29.38  02:55:25.79
632  634   Ramdial, Savitri          F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:24:46.32  02:56:51.60  02:55:46.79
633  633   Costello, Eddie           M    44   Tallahassee FL        01:21:58.78  02:56:59.11  02:55:39.26
634  635   Van Dyke, Stephanie       F    49   Tallahassee FL        01:26:06.86  02:57:08.56  02:56:12.00
635  637   Uzzell, Kristi            F    24   Tallahassee FL        01:20:03.84  02:57:28.44  02:57:28.44
636  636   Jeffrey, Nancy            F    52   Steamboat Springs CO  01:24:22.60  02:57:54.42  02:56:46.66
637  638   McMurray, Patricia        F    61   Hague VA              01:29:43.86  02:58:57.32  02:57:41.73
638  639   Kenon, Danese             F    37   Pittsburgh PA         01:23:35.32  03:00:07.75  02:58:56.86
639  640   Browning, Kirby           F    26   Tallahassee FL        01:25:58.49  03:00:37.32  02:59:49.35
640  641   Whittington, Andrew       M    26   Tallahassee FL                     03:00:37.32  02:59:49.43
641  643   Beshara, Margaret         F    35   Tallahassee FL        01:18:20.84  03:02:15.75  03:01:20.63
642  642   Hendrix, Jennifer         F    35   Tallahassee FL                     03:02:21.44  03:01:00.18
643  644   Thompson, Holly           F    42   Tallahassee FL        01:27:47.32  03:02:39.56  03:01:22.79
644  647   Selice, Lauren            F    19   Melbourne FL          01:30:38.87  03:02:40.36  03:01:42.40
645  645   Billington, Christi       F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:27:07.60  03:02:53.32  03:01:35.82
646  646   Billington, Jeremy        M    33   Tallahassee FL        01:27:07.52  03:02:56.58  03:01:39.00
647  650   Nickerson, Suzanne        F    28   Atlanta GA            01:23:29.55  03:02:58.19  03:02:12.62
648  651   Leeds, Kara               F    30   Tallahassee FL        01:23:31.41  03:02:59.40  03:02:12.89
649  648   Oglesby, Mary             F    27   Tallahassee FL        01:28:03.61  03:03:29.58  03:02:12.16
650  649   Ennis, Chelsea            F    25   Tallahassee FL        01:28:04.21  03:03:29.82  03:02:12.40
651  653   Hakemoller, Jim           M    61   Tallahassee FL        01:25:54.10  03:03:54.32  03:03:01.00
652  652   Alvarado, Breona          F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:24:31.85  03:04:00.68  03:02:53.76
653  654   Gilchrist, Karly          F    24   Tallahassee FL        01:27:28.49  03:05:11.33  03:03:55.52
654  655   Haro, Laicelis            F    21   Tallahassee FL        01:27:28.35  03:05:11.88  03:03:57.05
655  656   Becker, Garrett           M    24   Tallahassee FL        01:27:00.86  03:06:30.82  03:05:16.57
656  657   Eichholt, Kaylie          F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:27:00.60  03:06:31.22  03:05:17.58
657  658   Walker, Linda             F    64   Tallahassee FL        01:31:07.12  03:07:10.33  03:06:17.86
658  659   Gimbel, Teri              F    58   Tallahassee FL        01:31:07.37  03:07:10.81  03:06:18.25
659  660   Meitz, Aaron              M    19   Coral Springs FL      01:29:29.87  03:07:58.12  03:07:13.29
660  661   Dickerson, Charles        M    36   Tallahassee FL                     03:08:36.87  03:07:29.18
661  662   Anderson, Graham          M    21   Tallahassee FL        01:26:10.60  03:08:56.77  03:07:51.54
662  663   Crandall, Barbara         F    61   Tallahassee FL        01:31:18.26  03:08:57.18  03:07:53.60
663  664   Blomberg, Megan           F    28   Tallahassee FL        01:30:59.59  03:09:16.33  03:08:04.21
664  668   Johnson, Bradford         M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:42:17.35  03:09:16.65  03:09:16.65
665  669   Gayle, Michelle           F    52   Tallahassee FL        01:30:59.79  03:09:16.86  03:09:16.86
666  667   Gilmore, Dasha            F    18   Tallahassee FL        01:30:31.85  03:10:12.60  03:09:15.62
667  666   Thomas, Cyndi             F    46   Okemos MI             01:29:24.93  03:10:16.32  03:09:12.98
668  665   Thomas, Rob               M    56   Okemos MI                          03:10:16.73  03:09:12.97
669  671   Stewart, Gord             M    62   Kinmount ON  CAN      01:36:18.16  03:10:35.20  03:10:35.20
670  670   Chadwick, Jane            F    61   Kinmount ON  CAN      01:36:18.13  03:10:35.92  03:10:05.50
671  674   Sevor, Jamie              F    27   Tallahassee FL        01:26:59.86  03:12:28.44  03:11:37.27
672  673   Stark, Michael            M    34   Tallahassee FL        01:27:00.10  03:12:28.44  03:11:36.82
673  672   Hughes, Mellody           F    51   Defuniak Springs FL   01:37:17.24  03:12:35.97  03:11:24.84
674  675   Maldonado, Melanie        F    32   Cooper City FL        01:26:16.60  03:12:48.92  03:11:52.48
675  676   Radford, Nikki            F    33   Atlanta GA            01:34:33.65  03:13:19.82  03:12:16.21
676  677   Johnson, Cindy            F    54   Tallahassee FL        01:32:35.98  03:15:27.60  03:14:41.76
677  678   Gohlke, Chris             M    41   Tallahassee FL        01:37:14.35  03:19:27.59  03:18:19.05
678  679   Rejaian, Amy              F    29   Tallahassee FL        01:34:46.42  03:20:10.17  03:19:07.51
679  680   Patterson, Sarah          F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:24:39.59  03:23:18.51  03:22:19.10
680  681   Harrington, Kelly         F    44   Crawfordville FL      01:34:36.10  03:25:09.87  03:24:07.42
681  682   Harrington, Sarah         F    21   Crawfordville FL      01:34:35.70  03:25:10.96  03:24:08.49
682  684   Gay, Kathryn              F    38   Tallahassee FL        01:37:40.70  03:25:43.97  03:24:41.11
683  683   Weissman, Jillian         F    29   Tallahassee FL        01:37:41.32  03:25:44.37  03:24:39.94
684  685   Dixon, Winona             F    39   West Henrietta NY     01:40:06.77  03:25:55.75  03:24:45.18
685  404   Smith, Krisha             F    33   East Palatka FL       02:20:26.32  03:32:11.82  02:16:59.82
686  686   Brown, Dawn               F    66   Tallahassee FL        01:43:35.39  03:32:29.86  03:31:29.69
687  687   Sullivan, Laura           F    48   Tallahassee FL        01:44:45.84  03:34:44.13  03:33:36.46
688  688   Adams, Marsha             F    64   Tallahassee FL        01:44:44.62  03:34:44.14  03:33:37.75
689  689   Byrnes, Suzanne           F    56   Tallahassee FL        01:44:45.40  03:34:44.14  03:33:38.93
690  690   Campen, Amanda            F    22   Tallahassee FL        01:40:43.41  03:35:48.89  03:34:30.11
691  692   Emery, Nunnie             F    50   St Johns FL           01:44:55.39  03:39:10.76  03:38:05.61
692  691   Richardson, Alice         F    57   Edgewater FL          01:44:56.50  03:39:10.90  03:38:05.33
693  693   Richardson, Michelle      F    37   Perry FL              01:44:56.40  03:39:11.15  03:38:05.78
694  694   McCullough, Jason         M    30   Tallahassee FL                     03:39:32.50  03:38:18.04
695  695   Poston, Tiffany           F    32   Tallahassee FL        01:56:09.17  03:52:30.66  03:51:18.67
696  696   Cutler, Kathy             F    33   Tallahassee FL        01:56:11.61  03:52:39.90  03:51:28.32
697  697   Goddard, Bruce            M    74   Tallahassee FL        01:59:12.93  03:57:34.46  03:56:26.95
698  698   Duchemin, Claire          F    59   Tallahassee FL        01:59:11.72  03:57:34.67  03:56:27.16
699  699   Hendrix, Carol            F    56   Tallahassee FL        01:59:38.79  04:34:43.30  04:33:33.40
700  700   Ruggles, Kelly            F    50   Tallahassee FL        01:59:38.93  04:34:44.24  04:33:35.52
701  701   Kenon, Mary               F    65   Woodbury MN           02:04:34.94  04:37:19.88  04:36:09.06
702  702   Quinn, Elizabeth          F    67   Quincy FL             02:04:37.94  04:39:02.47  04:37:52.65

Marathon Awards

Overall Male                  1. Mark Chepses                     M38     West Des Moines    1     02:19:11.20
                              2. Christopher Zablocki             M26     Essex CT           2     02:20:30.40
                              3. Martin Mariithi                  M30     Hebron KY          3     02:29:01.82
                              4. Cole Atkins                      M29     Blowing Rock NC    4     02:29:34.50
                              5. Peter Kemboi                     M34     Hebron KY          5     02:34:35.77

Overall Female                1. Sarah Crouch                     F25     Chicopee MA        8     02:46:58.78
                              2. Jordan Nelsen                    F23     St. Augustine FL   10    02:47:48.46
                              3. Shawanna White                   F35     West Columbia SC   13    02:54:27.80
                              4. Emily Manning                    F33     Jacksonville FL    32    03:06:14.34
                              5. Jessica Kennedy                  F37     Leesburg FL        40    03:14:13.60

Overall Male Master           1. Larry Smart                      M45     Tampa FL           7     02:43:42.35
                              2. Scott Fihma                      M40     Indianapolis IN    9     02:47:19.48
                              3. Geb Kiros                        M48     Tallahassee FL     12    02:51:54.55

Overall Female Master         1. Nina Kraft                       F46     Clermont FL        16    02:55:13.52
                              2. Janet Becker                     F41     Rockford MI        29    03:04:40.83
                              3. Ann Roberts                      F51     St. Petersburg F   62    03:30:32.37

GrandMasters Male             1. Francis Kung'U                   M52     Alpharetta GA      26    03:02:26.31

GrandMasters Female           1. Amy McClenathan                  F55     St. Petersburg F   99    03:46:21.76

14-19 Male                    1. Alex Maurin                      M19     Lacombe LA        165    04:12:20.81
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

14-19 Female                  1. Rachael Steverson                F18     Tallahassee FL    285    05:08:48.68
                              2. Mary Dixon                       F18     Tallahassee FL    289    05:10:55.50
                              3. Unassigned

20-24 Male                    1. Adam Greenstein                  M23     Tallahassee FL     27    03:03:38.97
                              2. Theo Strom                       M24     Tallahassee FL     36    03:11:37.74
                              3. Chandler Sawyers                 M20     Dothan AL         142    04:01:43.11

20-24 Female                  1. Alyssa Bertinelli                F22     Tallahassee FL     95    03:45:34.90
                              2. Kyla Hennigan                    F22     Tallahassee FL    109    03:49:30.47
                              3. Daphne Hackenberg                F20     Plano TX          143    04:01:48.97

25-29 Male                    1. William Sanders                  M27     Wethersfield CT    6     02:36:08.93
                              2. Mark Tombrink                    M27     Tallahassee FL     23    02:59:28.92
                              3. Luke May                         M28     Tallahassee FL     60    03:29:22.94

25-29 Female                  1. Lauren Huckaba                   F27     Athens GA          46    03:21:52.94
                              2. Debra Corey Register             F28     Jacksonville FL    73    03:35:40.74
                              3. Chrissy Plutschack               F26     Tallahassee FL    145    04:02:43.64

30-34 Male                    1. John Berger                      M33     Montgomery AL      20    02:58:54.62
                              2. Michael Shea                     M33     Tampa FL           30    03:05:26.79
                              3. Thomas Parker                    M32     Tallahassee FL     35    03:10:35.51

30-34 Female                  1. Alison Thornhill                 F34     Valdosta GA        64    03:30:58.50
                              2. Jane Skalski                     F30     Tallahassee FL     82    03:37:41.42
                              3. Christina Greene                 F32     Indian Rocks Bea   84    03:39:31.24

35-39 Male                    1. Nate Kaiser                      M35     Tallahassee FL     11    02:48:51.82
                              2. Nick Schnabel                    M38     Somerset NJ        14    02:54:29.15
                              3. Martin Killian                   M36     Davie FL           21    02:59:21.05

35-39 Female                  1. Mae Barker                       F37     Jacksonville FL    59    03:29:07.26
                              2. Diana Maccario                   F35     Jacksonville FL    69    03:33:25.49
                              3. Hilary Joyner                    F39     Tallahassee FL     85    03:39:53.64

40-44 Male                    1. Charlie St. Cy-Paul              M43     Orlando FL         15    02:55:04.32
                              2. Mickey Moore                     M44     Tallahassee FL     18    02:57:04.21
                              3. Ronald Barnhoorn                 M42     The Hague          22    02:59:24.74

40-44 Female                  1. Katie Clark                      F40     Tallahassee FL     71    03:34:16.77
                              2. Tsige Tadesse                    F42     Tallahassee FL    117    03:50:56.11
                              3. Kim Pearlman                     F41     Northbrook IL     130    03:56:37.05

45-49 Male                    1. Myles Gibson                     M48     Donalsonville GA   17    02:56:32.70
                              2. Jack McDermott                   M45     Tallahassee FL     19    02:57:20.61
                              3. Joel Piotrowski                  M45     Tallahassee FL     43    03:20:44.74

45-49 Female                  1. Kristine Cox                     F49     St. Petersburg F   78    03:36:25.32
                              2. Diane Calloway                   F48     Coral Springs FL   79    03:36:26.29
                              3. Maryjo Reinhart                  F49     Jamesville NY      81    03:37:04.28

50-54 Male                    1. Zvonko Smlatic                   M50     Sarasota FL        28    03:03:50.60
                              2. Robert Mathner                   M50     Enterprise AL      44    03:21:26.48
                              3. Tim Mahler                       M54     Springfield IL     45    03:21:32.01

50-54 Female                  1. Lynda Koerber                    F54     Longwood FL       115    03:50:39.17
                              2. Laura Reina                      F50     Tallahassee FL    118    03:51:32.15
                              3. Paula O' Neill                   F53     Tallahassee FL    134    03:57:18.01

55-59 Male                    1. Bill McNulty                     M56     Tallahassee FL     47    03:23:58.95
                              2. Greg Belew                       M56     St. Petersburg F   75    03:36:07.22
                              3. Timothy Miller                   M59     St. Petersburg F   76    03:36:08.63

55-59 Female                  1. Karen Lui                        F59     Gainesville GA    103    03:47:44.15
                              2. Karen Khodadadi                  F56     Auburn AL         191    04:22:00.21
                              3. Christine Arbasak                F56     St Petersburg FL  192    04:22:30.27

60-64 Male                    1. Shelton Ansley                   M62     Cairo GA          128    03:56:14.75
                              2. David Conroy                     M64     Tallahassee FL    161    04:09:43.46
                              3. Mike Judge                       M62     Gilbert AZ        235    04:44:40.24

60-64 Female                  1. Karen Miles                      F61     Ft. Myers FL      137    03:57:53.20
                              2. Anita Pryor                      F60     Jacksonville FL   163    04:10:26.92
                              3. Fran Libasci                     F63     Summit NJ         294    05:17:03.75

65-69 Male                    1. Steve Plymale                    M65     Valdosta GA        52    03:26:00.45
                              2. Gary Griffin                     M65     Tallahassee FL     91    03:42:58.38
                              3. Ron Christen                     M69     Crawfordville FL  199    04:26:46.02

65-69 Female                  1. Unassigned
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

70 + Male                     1. Charles Savage                   M76     Ocala FL          328    05:52:21.64
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

70 + Female                   1. Unassigned
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

Half Marathon Awards

Overall Male                  1. Dan Baur                         M28     Tallahassee FL     1     01:15:20.60
                              2. Zach Deveau                      M27     Tallahassee FL     2     01:16:26.57
                              3. Tyler Heath                      M20     Tallahassee FL     3     01:20:58.86

Overall Female                1. Katie Sherron                    F33     Tallahassee FL     10    01:24:24.72
                              2. Adriana Piekarewicz              F26     Tallahassee FL     12    01:25:16.83
                              3. Carley Glasser                   F27     Jacksonville FL    17    01:29:14.63

Masters Male                  1. Mike Peymann                     M52     Tallahassee FL     9     01:23:50.77

Masters Female                1. Mary Anne Grayson                F49     Thomasville GA     60    01:39:30.90

GrandMasters Male             1. Ron Porter                       M53     Jacksonville FL    16    01:27:49.41

GrandMasters Female           1. Lanier Drew                      F56     Jacksonville FL    61    01:39:33.97

14-19 Male                    1. Jake Mazziotta                   M16     Tallahassee FL     5     01:22:41.67
                              2. Jonathan Lacy                    M19     Tallahassee FL     23    01:30:15.29
                              3. Charlie Lang                     M16     Tallahassee FL     26    01:31:48.03

14-19 Female                  1. Kenzie Mazziotta                 F14     Tallahassee FL    124    01:49:15.15
                              2. Jillian Komskis                  F18     Tallahassee FL    128    01:50:07.42
                              3. Eliana Armas                     F19     Tallahassee FL    158    01:53:31.50

20-24 Male                    1. Aaron Taylor                     M21     Durham NC          15    01:27:23.55
                              2. Robert Wiwi                      M24     Tallahassee FL     49    01:37:22.23
                              3. Juan Ruiz                        M22     Tallahassee FL     57    01:39:04.47

20-24 Female                  1. Victoria Suarez                  F22     Tallahassee FL     32    01:33:22.86
                              2. Abby McCool                      F21     Niceville FL       95    01:44:43.52
                              3. Taylor Josserand                 F23     Jacksonville FL   117    01:48:10.17

25-29 Male                    1. Ryan Obernier                    M28     Jacksonville FL    6     01:23:27.38
                              2. Ben Jones                        M25     Tallahassee FL     22    01:30:02.60
                              3. Aasim Arif                       M25     Tallahassee FL     58    01:39:05.38

25-29 Female                  1. Renee Cox                        F27     Tallahassee FL     30    01:32:30.07
                              2. Blair Bodenmiller                F28     Tallahassee FL     50    01:37:43.32
                              3. Brittany Rhodaback               F28     Tallahassee FL     87    01:43:49.62

30-34 Male                    1. Peter Kaus                       M30     Tallahassee FL     4     01:21:49.16
                              2. James Greene                     M31     Indian Rocks Bea   14    01:27:09.02
                              3. Dustin Hinkel                    M30     Perry FL           18    01:29:42.14

30-34 Female                  1. Jillian Heddaeus                 F31     Tallahassee FL     39    01:34:42.31
                              2. Margaret Maxwell                 F33     Tallahassee FL     52    01:38:18.23
                              3. Kristen Scruggs                  F31     Orlando FL         53    01:38:28.03

35-39 Male                    1. Paul Medina                      M39     Jacksonville FL    7     01:23:27.68
                              2. Bosworth Henry                   M37     Tallahassee FL     8     01:23:41.86
                              3. Don Autore                       M39     Tallahassee FL     11    01:24:32.15

35-39 Female                  1. Andrea Duffy                     F38     Monticello FL      63    01:39:51.49
                              2. Ruffian Tyner                    F39     Tallahassee FL     72    01:42:10.44
                              3. Katasha Cornwell                 F37     Dade City FL       74    01:42:22.41

40-44 Male                    1. Dmitry Dukhovskoy                M43     Tallahassee FL     19    01:29:49.84
                              2. Wayne Thumm                      M42     Tallahassee FL     33    01:33:27.60
                              3. Philip Sura                      M44     Tallahassee FL     43    01:35:37.37

40-44 Female                  1. Vanessa Torrence                 F44     Doltewdn TN        90    01:44:21.82
                              2. Melanie Ellis                    F41     Valdosta GA        97    01:45:00.70
                              3. April Bentley                    F41     Tallahassee FL    105    01:46:19.24

45-49 Male                    1. Hong-Guo Yu                      M46     Tallahassee FL     13    01:26:39.96
                              2. Michael Rhodes                   M46     Perry FL           21    01:30:01.41
                              3. Chuck Lang                       M49     Tallahassee FL     31    01:32:35.78

45-49 Female                  1. Dawn Mathner                     F48     Enterprise AL      80    01:42:44.15
                              2. Angela Dempsey                   F46     Tallahassee FL     83    01:43:20.97
                              3. Patricia Yaiser                  F49     Manahawkin NJ     122    01:49:12.14

50-54 Male                    1. Timothy Cobey                    M54     Tallahassee FL     24    01:30:59.72
                              2. Tj Devlieger                     M52     Tallahassee FL     27    01:31:55.10
                              3. Roy Crews                        M50     Tallahassee FL     77    01:42:37.88

50-54 Female                  1. Krista Killius                   F51     Tallahassee FL     82    01:43:02.71
                              2. Traci Bane                       F50     Orange Park FL     99    01:45:31.67
                              3. Amanda Furrow                    F52     Clermont FL       129    01:50:12.68

55-59 Male                    1. James Quigley                    M57     Johnston IA        37    01:34:28.67
                              2. David Yon                        M59     Tallahassee FL     40    01:35:20.99
                              3. Felton Wright                    M57     Tallahassee FL     42    01:35:31.90

55-59 Female                  1. Cindy Geeker                     F56     Tallahassee FL    147    01:52:19.55
                              2. Mary Brosnan                     F57     St John NB        166    01:54:32.52
                              3. Diane Madsen                     F56     Delray Beach FL   199    01:57:05.88

60-64 Male                    1. Dwight Kingsbury                 M62     Tallahassee FL     91    01:44:24.74
                              2. Joe Vega                         M61     Tallahassee FL    145    01:52:07.35
                              3. Steve Gavalas                    M60     Tampa FL          202    01:57:21.93

60-64 Female                  1. Sally Saxon                      F64     Santa Rosa Beach  619    02:50:01.31
                              2. Patricia McMurray                F61     Hague VA          638    02:57:41.73
                              3. Linda Walker                     F64     Tallahassee FL    658    03:06:17.86

65-69 Male                    1. Michael Kent                     M68     Inverness VA       78    01:42:38.56
                              2. Fred Wise                        M66     Tallahassee FL    137    01:51:11.28
                              3. Don Greeley                      M69     Urbana IL         402    02:16:49.53

65-69 Female                  1. Anne Priddy                      F65     Tallahassee FL    456    02:23:42.42
                              2. Nancy Mann                       F69     Destin FL         465    02:24:34.21
                              3. Kirsten Lisbeth Jensen           F65     Tallahassee FL    486    02:27:36.77

70-74 Male                    1. Rick Stetson                     M70     Duxbury MA         88    01:43:49.95
                              2. Genzo Tanaka                     M73     Tallahassee FL    132    01:50:37.95
                              3. Mike Degennaro                   M72     Tallahassee FL    582    02:44:15.45

70-74 Female                  1. Gail Reinertsen                  F72     Boothbay Harbor   379    02:14:59.30
                              2. Joan Forman                      F73     Destin FL         493    02:28:02.83
                              3. Unassigned

75 + Male                     1. Stephen Helgemo                  M75     Punta Gorda FL    569    02:41:31.60
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

75 + Female                   1. Unassigned
                              2. Unassigned
                              3. Unassigned

Marathon Age Groups - Men

15 to 19        864     Maurin, Alex            M19 Lacombe LA        M14-19    1 of 1   09:39  04:12:39.74

20 to 24        677     Greenstein, Adam        M23 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   1 of 13   07:01  03:03:42.32
                706     Strom, Theo             M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   2 of 13   07:19  03:11:44.42
                842     Sawyers, Chandler       M20 Dothan AL         M20-24   3 of 13   09:15  04:02:24.38
                851     Halfaker, John          M22 Tampa FL          M20-24   4 of 13   09:25  04:06:48.17
                855     McKinnell, Jimmy        M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   5 of 13   09:29  04:08:32.45
                868     Campbell, Robert        M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   6 of 13   09:46  04:15:51.82
                903     Khan, Jack              M20 Oslo FL           M20-24   7 of 13   10:22  04:31:46.46
                919     Bruckner, Andrew        M21 Navarre FL        M20-24   8 of 13   10:39  04:38:54.25
                933     Sterling, Shawn         M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   9 of 13   10:47  04:42:19.35
                934     Mechling, Will          M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  10 of 13   10:47  04:42:19.50
                942     Ady, Matthew            M23 Orlando FL        M20-24  11 of 13   10:56  04:46:29.41
                1027    Whitfield, Hayden       M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  12 of 13   13:23  05:50:38.53
                1035    Stidham, Nathan         M23 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  13 of 13   13:38  05:57:22.69

25 to 29        420     Zablocki, Christopher   M26 Essex CT          M25-29   1 of 15   05:22  02:20:30.40
                499     Atkins, Cole            M29 Blowing Rock NC   M25-29   2 of 15   05:43  02:29:34.50
                550     Sanders, William        M27 Wethersfield CT   M25-29   3 of 15   05:58  02:36:09.27
                660     Tombrink, Mark          M27 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   4 of 15   06:51  02:59:30.45
                744     May, Luke               M28 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   5 of 15   08:00  03:29:35.46
                793     Starling, Bill          M27 Crawfordville FL  M25-29   6 of 15   08:39  03:46:33.99
                801     Hohensee, Jason         M28 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   7 of 15   08:46  03:49:35.41
                821     Smith, Derek            M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   8 of 15   08:59  03:55:13.97
                865     Pons, Antonio           M27 Quincy FL         M25-29   9 of 15   09:40  04:13:10.96
                916     Gwynn-Shapiro, Daniel   M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  10 of 15   10:38  04:38:25.13
                965     Henderson, Mitchell     M25 Auburn AL         M25-29  11 of 15   11:21  04:57:32.44
                993     Hansinger, Michael      M27 Sarasota FL       M25-29  12 of 15   11:56  05:12:44.96
                1007    Hansinger, Peter        M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  13 of 15   12:28  05:26:27.35
                1032    Warfel, Christopher     M29 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  14 of 15   13:34  05:55:38.60
                1034    Martina, Ryan           M29 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  15 of 15   13:38  05:57:22.48

30 to 34        496     Mariithi, Martin        M30 Hebron KY         M30-34   1 of 21   05:41  02:29:01.82
                540     Kemboi, Peter           M34 Hebron KY         M30-34   2 of 21   05:54  02:34:35.77
                657     Berger, John            M33 Montgomery AL     M30-34   3 of 21   06:50  02:58:57.76
                684     Shea, Michael           M33 Tampa FL          M30-34   4 of 21   07:05  03:05:29.93
                705     Parker, Thomas          M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   5 of 21   07:17  03:10:37.84
                711     Viel, Leo               M32 Lutz FL           M30-34   6 of 21   07:21  03:12:44.26
                714     Villanueva, Wesley      M30 Maitland FL       M30-34   7 of 21   07:23  03:13:35.70
                727     Reynolds, James         M30 Theodore AL       M30-34   8 of 21   07:49  03:24:35.36
                742     McIntyre, Jeff          M34 Montgomery AL     M30-34   9 of 21   07:59  03:29:00.38
                749     Marshall, Trevor        M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  10 of 21   08:04  03:31:11.74
                767     Scharlepp, Zack         M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  11 of 21   08:16  03:36:31.00
                787     Specht, Steven          M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  12 of 21   08:33  03:43:59.65
                806     Parker, Lance           M33 Thomasville GA    M30-34  13 of 21   08:47  03:50:18.81
                849     Halsell, Steve          M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  14 of 21   09:25  04:06:32.94
                911     Allen, Harold           M33 Bainbridge GA     M30-34  15 of 21   10:32  04:35:51.14
                969     Brown, Timothy          M33 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  16 of 21   11:23  04:58:25.64
                973     Deortentiis, Phil       M31 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  17 of 21   11:30  05:01:15.99
                974     Biance, Thomas          M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  18 of 21   11:31  05:01:34.50
                996     Bailey, Matthew         M33 Camilla GA        M30-34  19 of 21   12:06  05:17:14.29
                1029    Brackett, John          M33 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  20 of 21   13:25  05:51:28.79
                1033    Corn, Worth             M33 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  21 of 21   13:38  05:57:01.79

35 to 39        410     Chepses, Mark           M38 West Des Moines IAM35-39   1 of 24   05:19  02:19:11.20
                612     Kaiser, Nate            M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   2 of 24   06:27  02:48:51.82
                641     Schnabel, Nick          M38 Somerset NJ       M35-39   3 of 24   06:40  02:54:30.68
                658     Killian, Martin         M36 Davie FL          M35-39   4 of 24   06:51  02:59:21.69
                664     Guyas, Paul             M37 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   5 of 24   06:56  03:01:40.69
                685     Daniels Jr, Errol       M36 Jacksonville FL   M35-39   6 of 24   07:06  03:05:51.81
                689     Hanna, Zach             M38 Jacksonville FL   M35-39   7 of 24   07:07  03:06:37.31
                699     Armstrong, Jeff         M39 Gainesville FL    M35-39   8 of 24   07:16  03:10:11.41
                716     Hamby, Garren           M35 Minnetrista MN    M35-39   9 of 24   07:27  03:15:03.84
                718     Ordonez, Camilo         M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  10 of 24   07:28  03:15:42.85
                817     Vorhees, Scott          M39 Joplin MO         M35-39  11 of 24   08:58  03:54:50.18
                824     Hall, Ben               M38 Blountstown FL    M35-39  12 of 24   09:01  03:56:15.87
                829     Uejio, David            M36 Washington DC     M35-39  13 of 24   09:04  03:57:23.87
                848     Jue, Bruce              M36 Marietta GA       M35-39  14 of 24   09:23  04:05:49.94
                869     Sauls, Jimmy            M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  15 of 24   09:46  04:15:57.16
                873     Peterson, Joseph        M36 Cantonment FL     M35-39  16 of 24   09:49  04:17:17.15
                921     Harrison, James         M36 Thomasville GA    M35-39  17 of 24   10:40  04:39:24.75
                926     Wright, Baker           M39 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  18 of 24   10:41  04:40:07.28
                970     Spring, Samuel          M38 Port St. Joe FL   M35-39  19 of 24   11:25  04:59:09.27
                978     Duncan, Joe             M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  20 of 24   11:36  05:04:02.94
                995     Strunk, Christopher     M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  21 of 24   12:00  05:14:20.48
                1006    Bush, Eric              M37 Punta Gorda FL    M35-39  22 of 24   12:26  05:25:47.53
                1009    Martin, Michael         M38 Crawfordville FL  M35-39  23 of 24   12:28  05:26:36.82
                1011    Alonso, Wilson          M37 North Port FL     M35-39  24 of 24   12:29  05:27:14.27

40 to 44        606     Fihma, Scott            M40 Indianapolis IN   M40-44   1 of 29   06:23  02:47:19.48
                643     St. Cy-Paul, Charlie    M43 Orlando FL        M40-44   2 of 29   06:41  02:55:06.30
                651     Moore, Mickey           M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   3 of 29   06:46  02:57:06.31
                659     Barnhoorn, Ronald       M42 The Hague         M40-44   4 of 29   06:51  02:59:24.74
                667     Watterson, Tom          M44 Sylva NC          M40-44   5 of 29   06:58  03:02:23.47
                710     Sheets, Michael         M42 Mobile AL         M40-44   6 of 29   07:21  03:12:42.85
                728     Baldi, Giacomo          M44 Oviedo FL         M40-44   7 of 29   07:49  03:24:45.76
                733     Garcia, Juan            M43 Cali, Colombia    M40-44   8 of 29   07:51  03:25:44.12
                739     Fenlason, Joel          M41 Patrick Afb FL    M40-44   9 of 29   07:55  03:27:37.12
                740     Horn, David             M42 Jacksonville FL   M40-44  10 of 29   07:56  03:27:43.87
                745     Ordonez, Juan           M41 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  11 of 29   08:02  03:30:20.37
                751     Lausic, Domagoj         M41 Johns Creek GA    M40-44  12 of 29   08:06  03:32:05.29
                764     Conigliaro, Matthew     M44 St Petersburg FL  M40-44  13 of 29   08:15  03:36:20.64
                770     Butler, Marshall        M44 Jacksonville FL   M40-44  14 of 29   08:16  03:36:48.14
                799     Hughes, Jason           M40 Princeton KY      M40-44  15 of 29   08:45  03:49:09.64
                840     Skrob, Robert           M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  16 of 29   09:14  04:01:42.39
                846     Thomas, Aaron           M43 Ranger GA         M40-44  17 of 29   09:19  04:03:54.44
                847     Woodrum, Paul           M40 Bremerton WA      M40-44  18 of 29   09:19  04:04:03.85
                850     Woodrum, John           M44 Bainbridge GA     M40-44  19 of 29   09:25  04:06:47.94
                860     Moran, Travis           M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  20 of 29   09:33  04:10:20.30
                875     Autore, Ken             M42 Wantage NJ        M40-44  21 of 29   09:50  04:17:29.52
                876     Skinner, Greg           M44 Blountstown FL    M40-44  22 of 29   09:50  04:17:30.93
                893     Peary, Chris            M40 Monticello FL     M40-44  23 of 29   10:05  04:24:12.47
                896     Gereg, Sam              M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  24 of 29   10:10  04:26:21.71
                930     Saldana, Eddy           M43 Duluth GA         M40-44  25 of 29   10:45  04:41:30.25
                983     Saam, Aubrey            M40 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  26 of 29   11:40  05:05:38.29
                987     Benson, Chad            M40 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  27 of 29   11:47  05:08:38.80
                1003    Dudley, Gregory         M40 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  28 of 29   12:16  05:21:18.85
                1031    Barnes, Rodney          M44 Ormond Beach FL   M40-44  29 of 29   13:29  05:53:12.53

45 to 49        579     Smart, Larry            M45 Tampa FL          M45-49   1 of 26   06:15  02:43:42.35
                631     Kiros, Geb              M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   2 of 26   06:34  02:51:54.55
                648     Gibson, Myles           M48 Donalsonville GA  M45-49   3 of 26   06:44  02:56:35.27
                653     McDermott, Jack         M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   4 of 26   06:46  02:57:23.17
                721     Piotrowski, Joel        M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   5 of 26   07:40  03:20:47.61
                737     Lynch, Michael          M48 St John NB        M45-49   6 of 26   07:53  03:26:32.89
                750     Torrence, James         M45 Doltewdn TN       M45-49   7 of 26   08:05  03:31:42.78
                753     Ma, Vincent             M45 San Jose CA       M45-49   8 of 26   08:07  03:32:27.55
                783     Neri, Chris             M45 Macclenny FL      M45-49   9 of 26   08:30  03:42:45.00
                798     Shapiro, Anthony        M49 Johns Creek GA    M45-49  10 of 26   08:42  03:47:58.21
                800     Burns, Mike             M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  11 of 26   08:45  03:49:17.66
                808     Maxwell, Thomas         M46 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  12 of 26   08:48  03:50:44.42
                823     Zhu, Fanxiu             M46 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  13 of 26   09:00  03:55:35.75
                826     Maurin, Greg            M49 Tampa FL          M45-49  14 of 26   09:02  03:56:42.84
                835     Cornett, George         M49 Portland OR       M45-49  15 of 26   09:04  03:57:37.43
                857     Parks, Jason            M45 Watkinsville GA   M45-49  16 of 26   09:30  04:08:56.45
                870     Nemedi, Zsolt           M46 Roswell GA        M45-49  17 of 26   09:47  04:16:19.21
                892     Dueno, Eric             M46 Havana FL         M45-49  18 of 26   10:04  04:23:40.95
                894     Borschel, Kevin         M47 Monticello FL     M45-49  19 of 26   10:05  04:24:12.60
                895     Beintema, Patrick       M46 The Hague         M45-49  20 of 26   10:06  04:24:32.92
                904     Glassman, Drew          M45 Jacksonville FL   M45-49  21 of 26   10:24  04:32:29.33
                922     Bruckner, Robert        M48 Navarre FL        M45-49  22 of 26   10:40  04:39:40.00
                961     Hall, Darryl            M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  23 of 26   11:15  04:54:49.52
                963     Wigen, Robert           M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  24 of 26   11:20  04:56:45.51
                964     Hall, Bruce             M46 Dothan AL         M45-49  25 of 26   11:20  04:56:56.77
                994     Shu, Joe                M48 Roswell GA        M45-49  26 of 26   11:59  05:14:07.25

50 to 54        668     Kung'U, Francis         M52 Alpharetta GA     M50-54   1 of 35   06:58  03:02:29.99
                678     Smlatic, Zvonko         M50 Sarasota FL       M50-54   2 of 35   07:01  03:03:51.76
                722     Mathner, Robert         M50 Enterprise AL     M50-54   3 of 35   07:41  03:21:27.86
                723     Mahler, Tim             M54 Springfield IL    M50-54   4 of 35   07:42  03:21:39.49
                731     Helgemo, Stephen        M51 Punta Gorda FL    M50-54   5 of 35   07:51  03:25:43.58
                738     Crawford, David         M54 Draper UT         M50-54   6 of 35   07:55  03:27:34.51
                741     Ng, Hung K              M50 Orlando FL        M50-54   7 of 35   07:57  03:28:20.78
                747     Magboo, Bill            M50 Niceville FL      M50-54   8 of 35   08:03  03:30:49.36
                756     Sheridan, Rob           M54 Valdosta GA       M50-54   9 of 35   08:10  03:33:56.13
                761     Ely, Davis              M54 Jacksonville FL   M50-54  10 of 35   08:12  03:34:48.88
                780     Durham, Mike            M50 Delafield WI      M50-54  11 of 35   08:25  03:40:36.66
                781     Wilson, David           M50 Birmingham AL     M50-54  12 of 35   08:28  03:41:57.90
                786     Kercher, Matthew        M53 Chelmsford MH     M50-54  13 of 35   08:31  03:43:16.66
                788     Traum, Mike             M54 Spanish Fort AL   M50-54  14 of 35   08:35  03:44:57.86
                790     Mazziotta, Joe          M51 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  15 of 35   08:38  03:45:58.89
                796     Starr, Loren            M53 Atlanta GA        M50-54  16 of 35   08:41  03:47:31.56
                807     Holland, Stephen        M50 Oviedo FL         M50-54  17 of 35   08:48  03:50:28.84
                810     Killius, Jim            M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  18 of 35   08:49  03:51:01.91
                812     Kristensen, Ole         M53 Hals              M50-54  19 of 35   08:52  03:52:11.67
                816     Maurin, Mike            M52 Lacombe LA        M50-54  20 of 35   08:55  03:53:39.34
                818     Ray, Barney             M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  21 of 35   08:58  03:54:57.89
                838     Rubin, Andrew           M53 Boca Raton FL     M50-54  22 of 35   09:10  04:00:17.36
                858     Mitchell, Ross          M52 Hoover AL         M50-54  23 of 35   09:30  04:08:57.51
                881     Weaver, Michael         M51 Carrollton GA     M50-54  24 of 35   09:53  04:19:03.71
                888     Roberman, Bruce         M52 Brandon FL        M50-54  25 of 35   10:00  04:21:48.47
                906     Oppenlander, Chris      M54 Troy MI           M50-54  26 of 35   10:28  04:34:22.63
                917     Picker, Jeff            M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  27 of 35   10:38  04:38:27.13
                927     Langston, Danny         M51 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  28 of 35   10:42  04:40:18.65
                928     Scarboro, Jim           M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  29 of 35   10:43  04:40:50.50
                940     Cutchen, Daniel         M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  30 of 35   10:55  04:45:56.26
                956     Wilson, Russell         M51 Panama City FL    M50-54  31 of 35   11:08  04:51:29.26
                976     McKenney, Keith         M54 Atlanta GA        M50-54  32 of 35   11:35  05:03:26.55
                998     Saccomanno, Tim         M52 Suwanee GA        M50-54  33 of 35   12:10  05:18:40.62
                1005    Lanh, Vincent           M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  34 of 35   12:19  05:22:45.26
                1022    Fuller, Mark            M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  35 of 35   12:56  05:38:38.83

55 to 59        726     McNulty, Bill           M56 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   1 of 23   07:47  03:24:07.60
                765     Miller, Timothy         M59 St. Petersburg FL M55-59   2 of 23   08:15  03:36:21.14
                766     Belew, Greg             M56 St. Petersburg FL M55-59   3 of 23   08:15  03:36:21.39
                784     Wright, Ronnie          M59 Jacksonville FL   M55-59   4 of 23   08:30  03:42:51.40
                791     Hufstetler, Marty       M57 Cairo GA          M55-59   5 of 23   08:38  03:46:17.36
                819     Carney, Thomas          M56 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   6 of 23   08:59  03:55:10.90
                827     Pearce, Bob             M55 Sarasota FL       M55-59   7 of 23   09:02  03:56:49.35
                845     Tran, Thomas            M58 Tampa FL          M55-59   8 of 23   09:18  04:03:49.81
                852     Stolting, Steven        M56 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   9 of 23   09:27  04:07:39.72
                879     Ivasco, Davi            M55 Weston FL         M55-59  10 of 23   09:52  04:18:28.16
                889     Fennema, Bud            M59 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  11 of 23   10:01  04:22:25.37
                899     Nolas, Billy            M56 Philadelhia PA    M55-59  12 of 23   10:12  04:27:07.73
                901     Waldman, Gary           M58 Danville VA       M55-59  13 of 23   10:16  04:29:09.88
                905     Britten, Gene           M55 Corry PA          M55-59  14 of 23   10:24  04:32:38.74
                924     Wagner, Larry           M58 Port St. Joe FL   M55-59  15 of 23   10:41  04:40:06.66
                929     Minno, Matthew F        M55 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  16 of 23   10:44  04:41:01.25
                941     Smith, Gary             M58 Shreveport LA     M55-59  17 of 23   10:56  04:46:14.59
                943     Berry, Keith L          M58 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  18 of 23   10:56  04:46:37.74
                979     Hicks, Michael          M57 Lakeview AR       M55-59  19 of 23   11:37  05:04:12.47
                980     Vargas, Jose            M58 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  20 of 23   11:37  05:04:24.66
                1000    Allen, Cleveland        M58 Plantation FL     M55-59  21 of 23   12:13  05:20:00.96
                1012    McCarthy, Denis         M55 St Louis MO       M55-59  22 of 23   12:31  05:27:44.63
                1023    Min, Phil               M59 Mount Olive AL    M55-59  23 of 23   13:02  05:41:16.29

60 to 64        825     Ansley, Shelton         M62 Cairo GA          M60-64    1 of 8   09:02  03:56:30.90
                861     Conroy, David           M64 Tallahassee FL    M60-64    2 of 8   09:33  04:10:22.12
                938     Judge, Mike             M62 Gilbert AZ        M60-64    3 of 8   10:54  04:45:38.82
                957     Freeman, John           M61 Port Charlotte FL M60-64    4 of 8   11:10  04:52:42.38
                958     Gervasi, Michael        M60 Palm Beach GardensM60-64    5 of 8   11:10  04:52:46.18
                962     Yu, David               M64 Atlanta GA        M60-64    6 of 8   11:16  04:55:10.22
                1004    Jones, Ithel            M60 Tallahassee FL    M60-64    7 of 8   12:18  05:22:13.22
                1036    Struckness, Chuck       M61 Burlington ND     M60-64    8 of 8   13:40  05:58:11.22

65 to 69        736     Plymale, Steve          M65 Valdosta GA       M65-69   1 of 11   07:52  03:26:06.69
                785     Griffin, Gary           M65 Tallahassee FL    M65-69   2 of 11   08:31  03:43:09.57
                898     Christen, Ron           M69 Crawfordville FL  M65-69   3 of 11   10:11  04:26:57.23
                907     Vince, Jeff             M67 Winnipeg MB       M65-69   4 of 11   10:29  04:34:34.49
                937     Behan, Victor           M68 Maitland FL       M65-69   5 of 11   10:53  04:45:20.72
                966     Southgate, George       M68 Calhoun GA        M65-69   6 of 11   11:22  04:57:53.19
                968     McCoy, John             M66 Tallahassee FL    M65-69   7 of 11   11:22  04:57:59.69
                981     Brand, Thomas           M68 Summit NJ         M65-69   8 of 11   11:39  05:05:14.43
                984     Zapata, Carlos          M69 Tallahassee FL    M65-69   9 of 11   11:41  05:06:09.79
                1037    Bartocci, Frank         M67 Rochester MN      M65-69  10 of 11   13:41  05:58:20.76
                1038    Mazza, Nick             M66 Tallahassee FL    M65-69  11 of 11   13:52  06:03:22.99

75 to 79        1030    Savage, Charles         M76 Ocala FL          M70-99    1 of 1   13:27  05:52:32.91


Assisted Wheelchair Division

20 to 24        820     Poulin, Payton          M20 St Cloud FL                    of    08:59  03:55:13.97
                        1038

Marathon Age Groups - Women

15 to 19        988     Steverson, Rachael      F18 Tallahassee FL    F14-19    1 of 2   11:49  05:09:44.10
                992     Dixon, Mary             F18 Tallahassee FL    F14-19    2 of 2   11:54  05:11:50.97

20 to 24        607     Nelsen, Jordan          F23 St. Augustine FL  F20-24   1 of 11   06:24  02:47:48.46
                789     Bertinelli, Alyssa      F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   2 of 11   08:37  03:45:49.57
                804     Hennigan, Kyla          F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   3 of 11   08:46  03:49:47.23
                841     Hackenberg, Daphne      F20 Plano TX          F20-24   4 of 11   09:15  04:02:13.86
                867     Stroh, Caitlyn          F21 Athens GA         F20-24   5 of 11   09:43  04:14:45.21
                897     Huber, Karoline         F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   6 of 11   10:10  04:26:34.71
                900     Ford, Kaley             F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   7 of 11   10:16  04:28:59.98
                914     Higman, Morgan          F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   8 of 11   10:33  04:36:29.94
                944     Witman, Rebecca         F22 Chicago IL        F20-24   9 of 11   10:57  04:46:52.76
                947     Kircher, Meghan         F21 Orlando FL        F20-24  10 of 11   10:58  04:47:13.90
                955     Wright, Sybil           F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  11 of 11   11:06  04:51:00.84

25 to 29        604     Crouch, Sarah           F25 Chicopee MA       F25-29   1 of 12   06:22  02:46:58.78
                724     Huckaba, Lauren         F27 Athens GA         F25-29   2 of 12   07:43  03:21:58.56
                763     Register, Debra Corey   F28 Jacksonville FL   F25-29   3 of 12   08:15  03:35:56.95
                844     Plutschack, Chrissy     F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   4 of 12   09:17  04:03:12.44
                877     Hicks, Kasey            F29 New York NY       F25-29   5 of 12   09:50  04:17:50.43
                923     Carey, Meghan           F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   6 of 12   10:41  04:39:44.90
                925     Robinson, Michelle      F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   7 of 12   10:41  04:40:06.86
                949     Randolph, Lacey         F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   8 of 12   10:59  04:47:39.73
                985     Farrington, Amber       F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   9 of 12   11:42  05:06:37.45
                986     Allan, Darcey           F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  10 of 12   11:42  05:06:37.50
                1014    Jacobs, Calyn           F28 Perry FL          F25-29  11 of 12   12:32  05:28:22.72
                1024    Hackenberg, Anna        F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  12 of 12   13:05  05:42:46.21

30 to 34        686     Manning, Emily          F33 Jacksonville FL   F30-34   1 of 13   07:07  03:06:14.34
                748     Thornhill, Alison       F34 Valdosta GA       F30-34   2 of 13   08:03  03:31:05.25
                772     Skalski, Jane           F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   3 of 13   08:19  03:37:53.40
                778     Greene, Christina       F32 Indian Rocks BeachF30-34   4 of 13   08:23  03:39:43.14
                782     Sawaya, Katie           F30 Jacksonville FL   F30-34   5 of 13   08:29  03:42:20.84
                830     Spencer, Emma           F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   6 of 13   09:04  03:57:23.87
                872     Williamson, Stephanie   F32 Winfield KS       F30-34   7 of 13   09:48  04:16:48.11
                878     Roddenberry, Tiffany    F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   8 of 13   09:51  04:18:16.46
                880     Grooms, Lorie           F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   9 of 13   09:52  04:18:33.21
                918     Kayser, Natalie         F31 Adel GA           F30-34  10 of 13   10:39  04:38:53.71
                946     Bradford, Angela        F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  11 of 13   10:57  04:47:04.76
                990     Bailey, Mary            F33 Camilla GA        F30-34  12 of 13   11:53  05:11:17.68
                1020    Mayo, Ashley            F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  13 of 13   12:46  05:34:41.78

35 to 39        640     White, Shawanna         F35 West Columbia SC  F35-39   1 of 21   06:40  02:54:27.80
                715     Kennedy, Jessica        F37 Leesburg FL       F35-39   2 of 21   07:25  03:14:13.60
                743     Barker, Mae             F37 Jacksonville FL   F35-39   3 of 21   07:59  03:29:13.52
                755     Maccario, Diana         F35 Jacksonville FL   F35-39   4 of 21   08:09  03:33:31.33
                779     Joyner, Hilary          F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   5 of 21   08:24  03:40:01.47
                794     Segrera, Laura          F36 St. Petersburg FL F35-39   6 of 21   08:39  03:46:45.90
                802     Patterson, Jennifer     F37 Jacksonville FL   F35-39   7 of 21   08:46  03:49:42.14
                822     Augustyniak, Shelby     F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   8 of 21   08:59  03:55:30.41
                832     McDermott, Laura        F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   9 of 21   09:04  03:57:24.90
                874     Peterson, Erika         F36 Cantonment FL     F35-39  10 of 21   09:49  04:17:17.35
                913     Warren, Bonni           F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  11 of 21   10:32  04:36:09.00
                945     Bendewish-Mosley, Jenni F36 Cairo GA          F35-39  12 of 21   10:57  04:47:01.27
                960     Fuselier, Heather       F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  13 of 21   11:13  04:53:54.71
                972     Graboski, Karen         F37 Charlotte NC      F35-39  14 of 21   11:29  05:00:57.93
                975     Reffitt, Katrina        F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  15 of 21   11:31  05:01:45.32
                982     Catlin, Stephanie       F38 Port Charlotte FL F35-39  16 of 21   11:39  05:05:25.54
                989     Fuchs, Rachel           F38 Charlotte NC      F35-39  17 of 21   11:51  05:10:28.17
                991     Anderson-Strait, Malisa F37 Tucker GA         F35-39  18 of 21   11:53  05:11:19.91
                1008    Matheu, Maria           F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  19 of 21   12:28  05:26:35.66
                1015    Benson, Nicole          F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  20 of 21   12:35  05:29:39.31
                1025    Easterday, Jennifer     F35 Kingsport TN      F35-39  21 of 21   13:05  05:42:47.60

40 to 44        681     Becker, Janet           F41 Rockford MI       F40-44   1 of 21   07:03  03:04:40.83
                757     Clark, Katie            F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   2 of 21   08:11  03:34:27.90
                811     Tadesse, Tsige          F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   3 of 21   08:50  03:51:16.74
                828     Pearlman, Kim           F41 Northbrook IL     F40-44   4 of 21   09:02  03:56:50.68
                839     Skrob, Kory             F44 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   5 of 21   09:14  04:01:41.94
                854     Merrick, Maura          F44 Orlando FL        F40-44   6 of 21   09:28  04:08:06.55
                859     Tarrant, Ann            F41 Falmouth MA       F40-44   7 of 21   09:33  04:10:07.70
                871     Greene, Kathy           F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   8 of 21   09:48  04:16:38.57
                882     Sirois, Rose            F41 Winter Garden FL  F40-44   9 of 21   09:54  04:19:32.32
                883     Sullivan, Wendy         F43 Winter Garden FL  F40-44  10 of 21   09:54  04:19:32.47
                884     Woods, Kristen          F40 Winter Garden FL  F40-44  11 of 21   09:54  04:19:32.47
                887     Smith, Jennifer         F44 Waycross GA       F40-44  12 of 21   09:59  04:21:40.97
                912     Hope, Ashley            F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  13 of 21   10:32  04:36:08.81
                935     Fernandez, Becca        F43 Atlanta GA        F40-44  14 of 21   10:48  04:42:49.19
                977     Wood, Melissa Ann       F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  15 of 21   11:36  05:03:53.57
                1001    Helgemo, Dannette       F41 Punta Gorda FL    F40-44  16 of 21   12:13  05:20:05.25
                1013    Parrish, Wendy          F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  17 of 21   12:32  05:28:16.80
                1016    Haskins, Kerri          F44 Danville NH       F40-44  18 of 21   12:39  05:31:13.28
                1019    Yu, Cynthia             F42 Kettering OH      F40-44  19 of 21   12:46  05:34:36.72
                1021    Morea, Cindy            F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  20 of 21   12:49  05:35:50.58
                1026    Harris, Wanda           F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  21 of 21   13:17  05:48:07.73

45 to 49        644     Kraft, Nina             F46 Clermont FL       F45-49   1 of 15   06:41  02:55:13.52
                768     Calloway, Diane         F48 Coral Springs FL  F45-49   2 of 15   08:16  03:36:31.14
                769     Cox, Kristine           F49 St. Petersburg FL F45-49   3 of 15   08:16  03:36:34.43
                771     Reinhart, Maryjo        F49 Jamesville NY     F45-49   4 of 15   08:18  03:37:16.25
                773     Nestor, Gail            F47 Smyrna GA         F45-49   5 of 15   08:20  03:38:26.30
                795     Shafer, Jennifer        F46 Tallahassee FL    F45-49   6 of 15   08:40  03:47:09.32
                803     Vanlue, Julie           F45 Neosho MO         F45-49   7 of 15   08:46  03:49:45.82
                805     Lassner, Gail           F48 Ft. Lauderdale FL F45-49   8 of 15   08:47  03:49:55.91
                843     Crutchfield, Maggie     F48 Ochlocknee GA     F45-49   9 of 15   09:15  04:02:25.90
                902     Wolcott, Michiko        F45 Atlanta GA        F45-49  10 of 15   10:18  04:29:49.84
                931     Adams, Jackie           F48 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  11 of 15   10:45  04:41:39.30
                936     Freeman, Lorraine       F47 Port Charlotte FL F45-49  12 of 15   10:52  04:44:42.95
                952     Brown, Kelly            F47 Jacksonville FL   F45-49  13 of 15   11:05  04:50:31.95
                959     Meitz, Debbie           F45 Coral Springs FL  F45-49  14 of 15   11:12  04:53:31.52
                999     Kristensen, Hannah      F48 Hals              F45-49  15 of 15   12:12  05:19:34.30

50 to 54        746     Roberts, Ann            F51 St. Petersburg FL F50-54   1 of 20   08:02  03:30:32.37
                809     Koerber, Lynda          F54 Longwood FL       F50-54   2 of 20   08:49  03:50:50.41
                813     Reina, Laura            F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   3 of 20   08:52  03:52:12.52
                831     O' Neill, Paula         F53 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   4 of 20   09:04  03:57:24.43
                837     Cottrill, Sue           F52 Lynn Haven FL     F50-54   5 of 20   09:06  03:58:27.18
                853     Maier-Katkin, Birgit    F52 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   6 of 20   09:28  04:08:06.35
                856     Goodson, Cindi          F51 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   7 of 20   09:30  04:08:43.45
                863     White, Barbara          F52 Pensacola Beach FLF50-54   8 of 20   09:37  04:11:50.20
                866     Peters, Debbie          F54 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   9 of 20   09:40  04:13:16.64
                885     Dagon, Joy              F51 Winter Garden FL  F50-54  10 of 20   09:54  04:19:34.56
                886     Canada, Sandra          F52 Woodville FL      F50-54  11 of 20   09:59  04:21:28.47
                910     Pearce, Diane           F51 Sarasota FL       F50-54  12 of 20   10:31  04:35:42.24
                932     McKenney, Kim           F54 Atlanta GA        F50-54  13 of 20   10:46  04:42:04.10
                939     Davy, Tracy             F51 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  14 of 20   10:55  04:45:55.26
                950     Larsen, Kirsten         F54 Hals              F50-54  15 of 20   10:59  04:47:40.33
                953     Ceci, Leigh             F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  16 of 20   11:06  04:50:44.77
                954     Miller, Beth            F50 Mobile AL         F50-54  17 of 20   11:06  04:50:44.77
                971     Taylor, Patricia        F54 Roswell GA        F50-54  18 of 20   11:27  05:00:08.13
                1010    Waller, Pam             F52 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  19 of 20   12:28  05:26:37.64
                1017    Mercer-Lewis, Berinice  F54 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  20 of 20   12:43  05:33:07.56

55 to 59        792     McClenathan, Amy        F55 St. Petersburg FL F55-59    1 of 8   08:39  03:46:25.30
                797     Lui, Karen              F59 Gainesville GA    F55-59    2 of 8   08:42  03:47:55.40
                890     Khodadadi, Karen        F56 Auburn AL         F55-59    3 of 8   10:01  04:22:25.97
                891     Arbasak, Christine      F56 St Petersburg FL  F55-59    4 of 8   10:02  04:22:55.83
                948     Godbey, Karen           F59 Tallahassee FL    F55-59    5 of 8   10:58  04:47:17.36
                951     Peters, Nancy           F56 Fairplay CO       F55-59    6 of 8   11:02  04:48:52.22
                967     Motley, Juanita         F57 Atlanta GA        F55-59    7 of 8   11:22  04:57:57.44
                1018    Merry, Vicki            F57 Cantonment FL     F55-59    8 of 8   12:45  05:34:14.73

60 to 64        836     Miles, Karen            F61 Ft. Myers FL      F60-64    1 of 5   09:05  03:57:57.58
                862     Pryor, Anita            F60 Jacksonville FL   F60-64    2 of 5   09:34  04:10:41.20
                997     Libasci, Fran           F63 Summit NJ         F60-64    3 of 5   12:07  05:17:26.64
                1002    Blue, Jan               F60 Tallahassee FL    F60-64    4 of 5   12:13  05:20:15.31
                1028    Goike, Judith           F61 Lake Suzy FL      F60-64    5 of 5   13:23  05:50:38.59

Half Marathon Age Groups - Men

15 to 19        5       Mazziotta, Jake         M16 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   1 of 17   06:19  01:22:42.32
                23      Lacy, Jonathan          M19 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   2 of 17   06:55  01:30:37.13
                26      Lang, Charlie           M16 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   3 of 17   07:01  01:31:52.62
                28      Isenberg, Sean          M18 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   4 of 17   07:03  01:32:27.00
                29      Isenberg, Erik          M18 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   5 of 17   07:04  01:32:31.81
                47      Nunn, Drew              M19 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   6 of 17   07:25  01:37:10.40
                54      Alion, Bradley          M18 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   7 of 17   07:32  01:38:44.15
                94      Talty, J P              M19 Tallahassee FL    M14-19   8 of 17   08:01  01:44:56.14
                98      Allen, Jonathan         M16 Maitland FL       M14-19   9 of 17   08:04  01:45:34.90
                107     Laudadio, Quinton       M17 Tallahassee FL    M14-19  10 of 17   08:08  01:46:35.79
                160     Darnell, Luke           M18 Tallahassee FL    M14-19  11 of 17   08:43  01:54:10.62
                287     Margut, Mason           M19 Tallahassee FL    M14-19  12 of 17   09:39  02:06:24.15
                336     Sands, Alexander        M19 Tallahassee FL    M14-19  13 of 17   10:00  02:11:01.24
                404     Boeve, Jack             M18 Sarasota FL       M14-19  14 of 17   10:32  02:17:59.48
                502     Owen, Max               M16 Crawfordville FL  M14-19  15 of 17   11:26  02:29:40.80
                577     Wilson, Andrew          M18 Tallahassee FL    M14-19  16 of 17   12:25  02:42:40.93
                692     Meitz, Aaron            M19 Coral Springs FL  M14-19  17 of 17   14:21  03:07:58.12

20 to 24        3       Heath, Tyler            M20 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   1 of 29   06:11  01:20:58.86
                15      Taylor, Aaron           M21 Durham NC         M20-24   2 of 29   06:41  01:27:27.34
                49      Wiwi, Robert            M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   3 of 29   07:27  01:37:34.81
                59      Ruiz, Juan              M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   4 of 29   07:35  01:39:18.90
                65      Lenis, Fernando         M21 Kissimmee FL      M20-24   5 of 29   07:40  01:40:29.16
                66      Hernandez, Marc         M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   6 of 29   07:41  01:40:37.96
                71      Hager, Matthew          M20 Belleair Bluffs FLM20-24   7 of 29   07:48  01:42:07.18
                80      Coker, Ryan             M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24   8 of 29   07:53  01:43:11.84
                83      Fountain, Ike           M23 Lake Alfred FL    M20-24   9 of 29   07:55  01:43:42.67
                119     Rinehart, Jp            M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  10 of 29   08:18  01:48:43.27
                120     Lancaster, Ridley       M20 Fort Walton Beach M20-24  11 of 29   08:20  01:49:07.39
                124     Dodamead, Thomas        M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  12 of 29   08:23  01:49:43.34
                184     Faylo, Faylo            M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  13 of 29   08:54  01:56:34.91
                265     Vincent, Zackary        M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  14 of 29   09:25  02:03:18.46
                272     Winograd, Benjamin      M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  15 of 29   09:30  02:04:27.19
                330     Smith, Zachary          M23 Mobile AL         M20-24  16 of 29   09:58  02:10:37.68
                339     Berry, Beau             M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  17 of 29   10:01  02:11:14.88
                340     Clark, John             M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  18 of 29   10:01  02:11:18.93
                387     Okolovitch, Curtis      M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  19 of 29   10:25  02:16:28.20
                441     McDermott, Brian        M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  20 of 29   10:52  02:22:18.62
                471     Lopez, Frank            M23 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  21 of 29   11:09  02:25:58.48
                495     McCarter, Collin        M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  22 of 29   11:22  02:28:57.46
                530     Ryan, Perry             M22 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  23 of 29   11:45  02:33:55.73
                572     Chami, Christian        M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  24 of 29   12:22  02:42:00.90
                589     Allen, Brandon          M20 Maitland FL       M20-24  25 of 29   12:36  02:45:07.71
                600     Bridges, Zachary        M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  26 of 29   12:43  02:46:38.27
                636     Reistad, Aaron          M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  27 of 29   13:11  02:52:40.56
                687     Becker, Garrett         M24 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  28 of 29   14:14  03:06:30.82
                694     Anderson, Graham        M21 Tallahassee FL    M20-24  29 of 29   14:25  03:08:56.77

25 to 29        1       Baur, Dan               M28 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   1 of 22   05:45  01:15:20.60
                2       Deveau, Zach            M27 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   2 of 22   05:50  01:16:26.57
                6       Obernier, Ryan          M28 Jacksonville FL   M25-29   3 of 22   06:22  01:23:29.12
                21      Jones, Ben              M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   4 of 22   06:52  01:30:02.60
                57      Arif, Aasim             M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   5 of 22   07:34  01:39:13.81
                104     Giovannoni, Vincent     M29 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   6 of 22   08:08  01:46:27.17
                136     Tong, Zhou              M27 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   7 of 22   08:30  01:51:14.80
                153     Sullivan, Theo          M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29   8 of 22   08:41  01:53:44.93
                166     Smith, Taylor           M25 Wewahitchka FL    M25-29   9 of 22   08:46  01:54:52.18
                182     Register, Chris         M28 Jacksonville FL   M25-29  10 of 22   08:53  01:56:24.96
                203     Childers, Ian           M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  11 of 22   08:59  01:57:45.69
                216     Abdullah, Iskandar      M29 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  12 of 22   09:02  01:58:26.55
                256     Erickson, Scott         M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  13 of 22   09:22  02:02:37.12
                274     Dahlen, Kory            M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  14 of 22   09:31  02:04:43.44
                343     Broder, Michael         M27 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  15 of 22   10:02  02:11:27.41
                460     Bateman, Patrick        M27 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  16 of 22   11:04  02:25:00.24
                462     Jarrett, Jeremy         M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  17 of 22   11:05  02:25:05.70
                472     Saint-Fort, Sean        M25 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  18 of 22   11:09  02:26:08.50
                504     Humienny, Krzysztof     M26 Holiday FL        M25-29  19 of 22   11:26  02:29:52.98
                509     Deneen, Andrew          M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  20 of 22   11:33  02:31:12.24
                614     Jones, Jonathan         M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  21 of 22   12:55  02:49:11.93
                663     Whittington, Andrew     M26 Tallahassee FL    M25-29  22 of 22   13:47  03:00:37.32

30 to 34        4       Kaus, Peter             M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   1 of 24   06:15  01:21:51.61
                14      Greene, James           M31 Indian Rocks BeachM30-34   2 of 24   06:39  01:27:12.95
                18      Hinkel, Dustin          M30 Perry FL          M30-34   3 of 24   06:51  01:29:47.13
                38      Kirch, Jeremy           M32 Jacksonville FL   M30-34   4 of 24   07:14  01:34:41.64
                48      McCarroll, Mikey        M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   5 of 24   07:26  01:37:26.40
                56      Welling, David          M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   6 of 24   07:34  01:39:08.94
                197     Ferris, Ryan            M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   7 of 24   08:56  01:57:07.59
                217     Ong, Yixian             M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34   8 of 24   09:03  01:58:34.88
                231     Jordan, Gilbert         M34 Columbia SC       M30-34   9 of 24   09:08  01:59:33.16
                254     Dunshee, Adam           M34 Miami FL          M30-34  10 of 24   09:21  02:02:26.70
                261     Blas, Ambrocio          M34 Midway FL         M30-34  11 of 24   09:24  02:03:04.91
                269     Grooms, Jonathon        M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  12 of 24   09:26  02:03:35.78
                294     Cig, Oguzcan            M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  13 of 24   09:41  02:06:50.54
                348     Leeds, John             M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  14 of 24   10:05  02:12:04.57
                370     White, David            M30 Gainesville FL    M30-34  15 of 24   10:14  02:14:07.22
                418     Harrison, Joshua        M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  16 of 24   10:42  02:20:09.48
                452     Vogel, Justin           M32 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  17 of 24   10:58  02:23:46.32
                489     Nixon, Michael          M32 Panama City FL    M30-34  18 of 24   11:19  02:28:20.70
                538     Held, Brendan           M31 Decatur GA        M30-34  19 of 24   11:48  02:34:31.73
                566     Hayden, Tom             M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  20 of 24   12:15  02:40:24.44
                672     Billington, Jeremy      M33 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  21 of 24   13:58  03:02:56.58
                697     Johnson, Bradford       M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  22 of 24   14:27  03:09:16.65
                708     Stark, Michael          M34 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  23 of 24   14:42  03:12:28.44
                777     McCullough, Jason       M30 Tallahassee FL    M30-34  24 of 24   16:46  03:39:32.50

35 to 39        7       Medina, Paul            M39 Jacksonville FL   M35-39   1 of 32   06:22  01:23:29.66
                8       Henry, Bosworth         M37 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   2 of 32   06:23  01:23:42.62
                11      Autore, Don             M39 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   3 of 32   06:27  01:24:32.15
                20      Oberlin, Richard        M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   4 of 32   06:52  01:29:59.53
                25      Aarons, Richard         M36 Odenton MD        M35-39   5 of 32   07:00  01:31:45.72
                36      Rhodes, Nathan          M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   6 of 32   07:12  01:34:17.35
                45      Brassard, Chris         M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   7 of 32   07:22  01:36:24.15
                62      Stanley, Chris          M37 Cape Coral FL     M35-39   8 of 32   07:37  01:39:48.61
                64      Breyfogle, Greg         M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39   9 of 32   07:38  01:40:02.82
                69      Lyons, Francis          M35 Montgomery AL     M35-39  10 of 32   07:47  01:41:59.73
                108     Fraser, Timothy         M37 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  11 of 32   08:08  01:46:38.62
                110     Poage, Stuart           M39 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  12 of 32   08:09  01:46:51.64
                150     Blombergh, Free         M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  13 of 32   08:39  01:53:17.18
                165     Richardson, Tracy       M38 Perry FL          M35-39  14 of 32   08:46  01:54:50.43
                222     O'Grady, Patrick        M39 Flagler Beach FL  M35-39  15 of 32   09:06  01:59:07.69
                230     Heintz, Dustin          M38 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  16 of 32   09:07  01:59:28.44
                241     Cooper, Rob             M37 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  17 of 32   09:14  02:00:57.20
                249     Sumner, Chris           M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  18 of 32   09:19  02:02:09.11
                260     Cottrell, Keith         M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  19 of 32   09:24  02:03:04.29
                306     Reece, Christopher      M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  20 of 32   09:47  02:08:13.46
                310     Guerra, Ed              M39 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  21 of 32   09:49  02:08:40.89
                326     Mahoney, Jeff           M38 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  22 of 32   09:57  02:10:26.11
                347     Laing, Adam             M39 Niceville FL      M35-39  23 of 32   10:04  02:11:54.84
                412     Hoehner, Andrew         M38 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  24 of 32   10:39  02:19:26.42
                426     Falk Ii, John           M36 Fairview NC       M35-39  25 of 32   10:44  02:20:40.49
                444     Myhre, Richard          M35 Crawfordville FL  M35-39  26 of 32   10:53  02:22:38.96
                449     Strait, Eric            M38 Tucker GA         M35-39  27 of 32   10:55  02:23:06.14
                470     Fugate, Mitch           M35 Navarre FL        M35-39  28 of 32   11:09  02:25:57.67
                546     McFarland, Doug         M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  29 of 32   11:52  02:35:28.39
                547     Lowe, Richard           M35 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  30 of 32   11:52  02:35:28.52
                586     Collins, Andrew         M39 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  31 of 32   12:34  02:44:41.90
                693     Dickerson, Charles      M36 Tallahassee FL    M35-39  32 of 32   14:24  03:08:36.87

40 to 44        19      Dukhovskoy, Dmitry      M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   1 of 27   06:52  01:29:54.63
                33      Thumm, Wayne            M42 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   2 of 27   07:08  01:33:28.45
                43      Sura, Philip            M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   3 of 27   07:18  01:35:44.21
                58      Olgar, Suleyman         M42 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   4 of 27   07:35  01:39:17.65
                67      Perry, Gregory          M41 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   5 of 27   07:45  01:41:34.91
                74      Desotell, Brian         M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   6 of 27   07:50  01:42:36.51
                85      Mast, Austin            M42 Tallahassee FL    M40-44   7 of 27   07:56  01:43:56.10
                86      Dalton, Jonathan        M43 Lake Forest IL    M40-44   8 of 27   07:56  01:44:00.16
                101     Evans, James            M41 Cape Coral FL     M40-44   9 of 27   08:06  01:46:01.26
                103     Hartsfield, Hugh        M44 Panacea FL        M40-44  10 of 27   08:06  01:46:08.60
                156     Chadwick, Brian         M42 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  11 of 27   08:41  01:53:49.26
                162     Conner, Steven          M40 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  12 of 27   08:44  01:54:28.10
                178     Badeau, Paul            M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  13 of 27   08:51  01:55:53.67
                219     Carver, James           M42 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  14 of 27   09:05  01:58:59.41
                247     Middleton, Tim          M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  15 of 27   09:18  02:01:52.47
                251     Escobar, Edwin          M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  16 of 27   09:20  02:02:21.28
                328     Klein, Spencer          M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  17 of 27   09:58  02:10:29.76
                344     Malafronte, Michael     M41 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  18 of 27   10:03  02:11:38.97
                390     Zink, Jason             M40 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  19 of 27   10:25  02:16:29.41
                391     Bounds, Mark            M44 Tyndall Afb FL    M40-44  20 of 27   10:26  02:16:35.71
                575     Lamb, Jeff              M44 Gainesville FL    M40-44  21 of 27   12:24  02:42:31.17
                582     Rieves, Ricky           M43 Navarre FL        M40-44  22 of 27   12:34  02:44:37.79
                596     Walls, Jon              M44 Ft Myers FL       M40-44  23 of 27   12:41  02:46:04.54
                630     Catlin, Bryon           M41 Port Charlotte FL M40-44  24 of 27   13:04  02:51:13.55
                632     Mikkelsen, Vincent      M43 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  25 of 27   13:08  02:52:08.25
                650     Costello, Eddie         M44 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  26 of 27   13:31  02:56:59.11
                719     Gohlke, Chris           M41 Tallahassee FL    M40-44  27 of 27   15:14  03:19:27.59

45 to 49        13      Yu, Hong-Guo            M46 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   1 of 30   06:37  01:26:47.14
                22      Rhodes, Michael         M46 Perry FL          M45-49   2 of 30   06:53  01:30:08.88
                31      Lang, Chuck             M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   3 of 30   07:04  01:32:40.36
                34      Waddeell, Gregory       M49 Bainbridge GA     M45-49   4 of 30   07:10  01:33:59.28
                35      Murphy, Thomas          M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   5 of 30   07:11  01:34:06.81
                41      Zirin, Josh             M47 Naperville IL     M45-49   6 of 30   07:18  01:35:31.60
                44      Harris, Larry           M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   7 of 30   07:19  01:35:49.68
                46      Labossiere, Michael     M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49   8 of 30   07:24  01:36:51.61
                55      Fannin, Richard         M46 Jacksonville FL   M45-49   9 of 30   07:33  01:38:56.65
                68      Patron, Robert          M49 Madison FL        M45-49  10 of 30   07:46  01:41:39.40
                89      Leeser, Michael         M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  11 of 30   07:58  01:44:20.41
                115     Bryan, Jeff             M47 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  12 of 30   08:15  01:48:04.66
                127     Hunt, John              M47 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  13 of 30   08:25  01:50:19.42
                140     Dillon, Bill            M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  14 of 30   08:31  01:51:38.75
                167     Moreno, Lee             M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  15 of 30   08:46  01:54:55.87
                168     Likens, Geoff           M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  16 of 30   08:47  01:55:03.19
                204     Van Der Lei, Harry      M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  17 of 30   09:00  01:57:53.19
                209     Pickles, Paul           M48 Cairo GA          M45-49  18 of 30   09:01  01:58:07.52
                237     Dawson, Chris           M49 Ithaca NY         M45-49  19 of 30   09:11  02:00:18.44
                242     Taylor Jr, Arles        M46 Durham NC         M45-49  20 of 30   09:14  02:00:59.70
                250     Jeter, Mark             M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  21 of 30   09:20  02:02:18.64
                277     Becker, Geoffrey        M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  22 of 30   09:35  02:05:28.11
                280     Stewart, Dan            M48 Ochlocknee GA     M45-49  23 of 30   09:35  02:05:37.21
                302     McCaffrey, Michael      M47 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  24 of 30   09:46  02:07:58.32
                351     Zaidan, Phil            M49 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  25 of 30   10:08  02:12:46.38
                424     Henry, David            M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  26 of 30   10:44  02:20:39.75
                448     Milam, Trevor           M48 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  27 of 30   10:54  02:22:52.92
                481     Cazel, Justin           M46 Greenville SC     M45-49  28 of 30   11:16  02:27:40.72
                505     Wiltsher, Harris        M47 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  29 of 30   11:29  02:30:25.15
                638     Grundstein, David       M45 Tallahassee FL    M45-49  30 of 30   13:12  02:52:52.82

50 to 54        9       Peymann, Mike           M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   1 of 28   06:24  01:23:50.77
                16      Porter, Ron             M53 Jacksonville FL   M50-54   2 of 28   06:43  01:27:53.10
                24      Cobey, Timothy          M54 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   3 of 28   06:57  01:31:02.88
                27      Devlieger, Tj           M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   4 of 28   07:01  01:31:59.88
                79      Crews, Roy              M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   5 of 28   07:52  01:42:59.22
                84      Scott, Eric             M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   6 of 28   07:56  01:43:49.61
                106     Laudadio, Anthony       M51 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   7 of 28   08:08  01:46:35.66
                118     Boza, Mike              M54 Tampa FL          M50-54   8 of 28   08:17  01:48:35.42
                142     Hicks, Bradford         M54 Tallahassee FL    M50-54   9 of 28   08:33  01:51:59.79
                143     Cattafesta, Louis       M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  10 of 28   08:33  01:52:04.17
                151     McArthur, Marshall      M54 Houston TX        M50-54  11 of 28   08:40  01:53:27.93
                152     Ellis, Jeffrey          M51 Watersound FL     M50-54  12 of 28   08:40  01:53:28.16
                169     Aluffi, Paolo           M54 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  13 of 28   08:47  01:55:03.58
                186     Reistad, Scott          M52                   M50-54  14 of 28   08:55  01:56:43.63
                248     Buford, Lewis           M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  15 of 28   09:19  02:02:03.41
                271     Cape, Michael           M51 Jacksonville FL   M50-54  16 of 28   09:29  02:04:07.95
                281     Crowley, Michael        M51 Thomasville GA    M50-54  17 of 28   09:35  02:05:37.29
                300     Allen, Luis             M51 Maitland FL       M50-54  18 of 28   09:44  02:07:34.96
                354     Mariner, Rich           M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  19 of 28   10:09  02:12:56.22
                360     Knauf, David            M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  20 of 28   10:11  02:13:21.88
                381     Palmer, Robert          M53 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  21 of 28   10:21  02:15:35.00
                483     Roberts, Eric           M50 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  22 of 28   11:17  02:27:49.76
                510     Harman, Paul            M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  23 of 28   11:33  02:31:17.10
                523     Shuman, Stacey          M52 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  24 of 28   11:42  02:33:10.51
                528     Sims, David             M51 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  25 of 28   11:43  02:33:34.97
                571     Griffin, Greg           M53 Lake Mary FL      M50-54  26 of 28   12:21  02:41:49.50
                591     Cousins, Richard        M54 Tallahassee FL    M50-54  27 of 28   12:38  02:45:35.71
                628     Hebert, Steven          M52 Palm Bay FL       M50-54  28 of 28   13:03  02:50:54.62

55 to 59        37      Quigley, James          M57 Johnston IA       M55-59   1 of 26   07:13  01:34:32.89
                40      Yon, David              M59 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   2 of 26   07:17  01:35:23.50
                42      Wright, Felton          M57 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   3 of 26   07:18  01:35:36.68
                51      Cipriano, Michael       M56 Crawfordville FL  M55-59   4 of 26   07:30  01:38:14.40
                70      Johnston, Allen         M55 Mobile AL         M55-59   5 of 26   07:47  01:42:01.75
                73      Herring, Jay            M57 Jacksonville FL   M55-59   6 of 26   07:50  01:42:35.28
                91      Reinhart, Scott         M57 Jamesville NY     M55-59   7 of 26   08:00  01:44:47.34
                157     Allen, Carl             M55 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   8 of 26   08:42  01:53:55.37
                171     Davis, Hal              M58 Tallahassee FL    M55-59   9 of 26   08:48  01:55:10.44
                177     Rutledge, John          M58 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  10 of 26   08:51  01:55:51.65
                191     Griffith, Steve         M57 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  11 of 26   08:55  01:56:47.44
                214     Draper, Lonnie          M59 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  12 of 26   09:02  01:58:19.44
                224     Harrison, James         M58 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  13 of 26   09:06  01:59:11.94
                276     Moran, Jim              M57 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  14 of 26   09:33  02:05:08.96
                292     Robinson, Steve         M55 Fitzpatrick AL    M55-59  15 of 26   09:40  02:06:41.41
                329     Turner, Robby           M56 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  16 of 26   09:58  02:10:34.65
                363     Baker, Don              M57 Live Oak FL       M55-59  17 of 26   10:12  02:13:41.79
                371     Larsen, Peter           M56 Hals              M55-59  18 of 26   10:15  02:14:16.72
                378     Smith, Aj               M55 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  19 of 26   10:20  02:15:19.54
                432     Desloge, Bryan          M55 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  20 of 26   10:47  02:21:14.49
                451     Priddy, Mark            M59 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  21 of 26   10:57  02:23:31.11
                490     Langston, Kevin         M56 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  22 of 26   11:20  02:28:23.12
                498     Murdock, Terry          M57 Miami FL          M55-59  23 of 26   11:25  02:29:33.00
                529     Cutchins, Tj            M55 Tallahassee FL    M55-59  24 of 26   11:44  02:33:38.64
                622     Hornbaker Sr, Chris     M59 Crawfordville FL  M55-59  25 of 26   13:01  02:50:31.51
                702     Thomas, Rob             M56 Okemos MI         M55-59  26 of 26   14:32  03:10:16.73

60 to 64        92      Kingsbury, Dwight       M62 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   1 of 17   08:00  01:44:48.24
                146     Vega, Joe               M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   2 of 17   08:35  01:52:25.77
                200     Gavalas, Steve          M60 Tampa FL          M60-64   3 of 17   08:59  01:57:39.44
                232     Hall, Jim               M64 Valdosta GA       M60-64   4 of 17   09:08  01:59:37.82
                235     Mahoney, Patrick        M62 Ocala FL          M60-64   5 of 17   09:10  02:00:06.20
                290     Stuckey, Gene           M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   6 of 17   09:40  02:06:34.50
                308     Kocha, James            M64 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   7 of 17   09:48  02:08:25.49
                333     Klump, Michael          M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   8 of 17   09:59  02:10:42.56
                342     Sheppard, William       M62 Tallahassee FL    M60-64   9 of 17   10:02  02:11:23.16
                362     Perry, Douglas          M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64  10 of 17   10:12  02:13:39.98
                478     Tortomasi, Jeff         M64 Rockton IL        M60-64  11 of 17   11:14  02:27:13.70
                487     Gomez, Blas             M60 Tallahassee FL    M60-64  12 of 17   11:19  02:28:19.89
                500     Edwards, Charles        M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64  13 of 17   11:25  02:29:35.42
                619     Bailey, Andrew          M62 Hague VA          M60-64  14 of 17   12:57  02:49:34.49
                645     Williams, Rob           M60 Tallahassee FL    M60-64  15 of 17   13:23  02:55:22.56
                679     Hakemoller, Jim         M61 Tallahassee FL    M60-64  16 of 17   14:02  03:03:54.32
                703     Stewart, Gord           M62 Kinmount ON       M60-64  17 of 17   14:33  03:10:35.20

65 to 69        76      Kent, Michael           M68 Inverness VA      M65-69    1 of 4   07:51  01:42:43.91
                137     Wise, Fred              M66 Tallahassee FL    M65-69    2 of 4   08:30  01:51:19.18
                401     Greeley, Don            M69 Urbana IL         M65-69    3 of 4   10:30  02:17:31.48
                440     Gorman, Bill            M68 Belleview FL      M65-69    4 of 4   10:52  02:22:14.74

70 to 74        87      Stetson, Rick           M70 Duxbury MA        M70-74    1 of 4   07:57  01:44:04.62
                131     Tanaka, Genzo           M73 Tallahassee FL    M70-74    2 of 4   08:28  01:50:54.68
                590     Degennaro, Mike         M72 Tallahassee FL    M70-74    3 of 4   12:37  02:45:14.29
                833     Goddard, Bruce          M74 Tallahassee FL    M70-74    4 of 4   18:08  03:57:34.46

75 to 79        574     Helgemo, Stephen        M75 Punta Gorda FL    M75-99    1 of 1   12:24  02:42:22.20

Half Marathon Women

10 to 14        123     Mazziotta, Kenzie       F14 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   1 of 18   08:22  01:49:34.41

15 to 19        128     Komskis, Jillian        F18 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   2 of 18   08:26  01:50:22.28
                158     Armas, Eliana           F19 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   3 of 18   08:42  01:53:56.39
                164     Giles, Jordin           F18 Naples FL         F14-19   4 of 18   08:46  01:54:45.93
                192     Chiodi, Cristina        F19 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   5 of 18   08:55  01:56:47.89
                270     Lassner, Emily          F18 Ft. Lauderdale FL F14-19   6 of 18   09:28  02:03:59.70
                320     Bolt, Hannah            F19 Geneva FL         F14-19   7 of 18   09:54  02:09:43.66
                369     Buckley, Erin           F19 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   8 of 18   10:14  02:14:02.49
                375     Robinson, Summer        F19 Tallahassee FL    F14-19   9 of 18   10:19  02:15:03.85
                408     Camelo, Marcy           F18 Sarasota FL       F14-19  10 of 18   10:36  02:18:45.48
                425     Brantley, Molly-Cate    F16 Tallahassee FL    F14-19  11 of 18   10:44  02:20:40.17
                434     Wiggins, Hope           F19 Tallahassee FL    F14-19  12 of 18   10:49  02:21:37.61
                458     Lackey, Cameryn         F17 Tampa FL          F14-19  13 of 18   11:02  02:24:34.00
                474     Jones, Megan            F18 Tallahassee FL    F14-19  14 of 18   11:13  02:26:54.25
                598     Horn, Kirstin           F16 Jacksonville FL   F14-19  15 of 18   12:42  02:46:23.24
                601     Bridges, Ana            F17 Tallahassee FL    F14-19  16 of 18   12:43  02:46:38.27
                670     Selice, Lauren          F19 Melbourne FL      F14-19  17 of 18   13:57  03:02:40.36
                700     Gilmore, Dasha          F18 Tallahassee FL    F14-19  18 of 18   14:31  03:10:12.60

20 to 24        32      Suarez, Victoria        F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   1 of 86   07:08  01:33:26.64
                95      McCool, Abby            F21 Niceville FL      F20-24   2 of 86   08:01  01:44:56.74
                117     Josserand, Taylor       F23 Jacksonville FL   F20-24   3 of 86   08:16  01:48:18.28
                121     Loewendick, Kendall     F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   4 of 86   08:20  01:49:15.93
                130     Early, Kaitlin          F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   5 of 86   08:28  01:50:49.88
                134     Lock, Kimberly          F21 Winter Springs FL F20-24   6 of 86   08:29  01:51:02.18
                138     Montgomery, Rebecca     F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   7 of 86   08:30  01:51:22.53
                141     Vassar, Shea            F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   8 of 86   08:31  01:51:39.93
                145     Hendershott, Kelsey     F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24   9 of 86   08:35  01:52:24.88
                149     Clevenger, Abbye        F23 Locust Grove GA   F20-24  10 of 86   08:38  01:53:01.93
                161     Crooms, Amelia          F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  11 of 86   08:43  01:54:11.43
                173     Testa, Meredith         F21 Merritt Island FL F20-24  12 of 86   08:50  01:55:47.38
                183     Stewart, Sierra         F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  13 of 86   08:54  01:56:32.44
                185     McShane, Mikaela        F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  14 of 86   08:54  01:56:37.94
                198     Hudson, Michelle        F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  15 of 86   08:57  01:57:20.94
                208     Geisland, Tiffany       F24 Charlotte NC      F20-24  16 of 86   09:01  01:58:02.94
                215     Giles, Justine          F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  17 of 86   09:02  01:58:25.54
                223     Harrison, Kate          F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  18 of 86   09:06  01:59:11.83
                225     Quad, Rachel            F20 Key West FL       F20-24  19 of 86   09:06  01:59:13.46
                227     Polanski, Marcella      F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  20 of 86   09:06  01:59:19.12
                233     Kennedy, Elizabeth      F23 Palm Beach GardensF20-24  21 of 86   09:09  01:59:46.45
                240     Peltier, Meghan         F20 Naples FL         F20-24  22 of 86   09:13  02:00:45.73
                243     Palmer, Taylor          F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  23 of 86   09:14  02:01:03.53
                257     Spear, Ana              F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  24 of 86   09:22  02:02:46.43
                259     Abich, Estela           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  25 of 86   09:23  02:03:00.63
                266     Vincent, Elisha         F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  26 of 86   09:25  02:03:18.95
                268     Wiggins, Brooke         F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  27 of 86   09:26  02:03:30.92
                282     Maxwell, Katie          F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  28 of 86   09:36  02:05:47.40
                291     Green, Allison          F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  29 of 86   09:40  02:06:40.18
                305     Rutherford, Aj          F24 Madison FL        F20-24  30 of 86   09:46  02:08:02.35
                307     Baylor, Lauren          F22 St. Petersburg FL F20-24  31 of 86   09:48  02:08:20.60
                312     Roman, Rebecca          F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  32 of 86   09:50  02:08:45.71
                319     Bolt, Haley             F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  33 of 86   09:54  02:09:43.24
                323     Willis, Abigail         F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  34 of 86   09:56  02:10:01.35
                337     Kinard, Callahan        F20 Boca Raton FL     F20-24  35 of 86   10:00  02:11:01.45
                338     Kurtz, Meredith         F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  36 of 86   10:01  02:11:14.72
                345     Fitzsimmons, Victoria   F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  37 of 86   10:04  02:11:49.12
                346     Saffell, Cameron        F20 Jacksonville FL   F20-24  38 of 86   10:04  02:11:50.22
                350     Bradley, Tori           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  39 of 86   10:08  02:12:43.95
                361     Heyser, Hayley          F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  40 of 86   10:12  02:13:32.85
                374     Kahok, Yasmine          F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  41 of 86   10:18  02:14:56.15
                377     Klein, Kelly            F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  42 of 86   10:20  02:15:16.86
                386     Fernandez, Elizabeth    F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  43 of 86   10:25  02:16:28.19
                388     Lantigua, Katherine     F21 Weston FL         F20-24  44 of 86   10:25  02:16:28.40
                389     McNeal, Catherine       F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  45 of 86   10:25  02:16:28.48
                392     Perryman, Everley       F21 Valdosta GA       F20-24  46 of 86   10:26  02:16:41.41
                403     Smith, Alissa           F21 Naples FL         F20-24  47 of 86   10:31  02:17:46.15
                409     Smeets, Maud            F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  48 of 86   10:37  02:19:06.70
                431     Brown, Channelle        F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  49 of 86   10:46  02:21:05.49
                437     Dorman, Ap              F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  50 of 86   10:51  02:22:04.23
                450     Castagna, Mia           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  51 of 86   10:56  02:23:08.97
                454     Snow, Jordan            F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  52 of 86   11:00  02:24:04.98
                457     Walker, Stephanie       F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  53 of 86   11:01  02:24:25.11
                461     Beasley, Sarah Logan    F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  54 of 86   11:04  02:25:00.43
                464     Mozier, Katerina        F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  55 of 86   11:05  02:25:06.50
                477     Giblin, Erin            F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  56 of 86   11:14  02:27:10.45
                482     Cazel, Abigail          F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  57 of 86   11:16  02:27:40.72
                503     Humienny, Hanna         F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  58 of 86   11:26  02:29:52.50
                506     Bedosky, Anya           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  59 of 86   11:31  02:30:45.90
                508     Deneen, Jessica         F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  60 of 86   11:32  02:31:11.51
                511     Carolfi, Veronica       F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  61 of 86   11:35  02:31:38.45
                512     England, Carolyn        F24 Middlesex NJ      F20-24  62 of 86   11:35  02:31:38.45
                514     Brunner, Nicole         F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  63 of 86   11:35  02:31:49.76
                524     Frawley, Rose           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  64 of 86   11:42  02:33:14.77
                543     Kridle, Allison         F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  65 of 86   11:52  02:35:20.88
                544     Merchant, Jennie        F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  66 of 86   11:52  02:35:26.98
                545     Sisserson, Nichole      F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  67 of 86   11:52  02:35:26.98
                552     Brode, Kelly            F23 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  68 of 86   11:56  02:36:18.37
                554     Tolland, Marlena        F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  69 of 86   11:59  02:36:53.49
                562     Conkling, Tessa         F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  70 of 86   12:14  02:40:11.23
                570     Reid, Nicole            F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  71 of 86   12:21  02:41:43.78
                581     Godin, Bianca           F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  72 of 86   12:32  02:44:17.29
                595     Herbst, Ana             F22 Tampa FL          F20-24  73 of 86   12:41  02:46:03.12
                611     Levin, Talya            F23 Boca Raton FL     F20-24  74 of 86   12:51  02:48:22.43
                613     Montero, Natalie        F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  75 of 86   12:54  02:48:58.30
                617     Stidham, Heidi          F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  76 of 86   12:56  02:49:27.78
                623     Hyatt, Elizabeth        F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  77 of 86   13:01  02:50:32.30
                626     Tabor, Courtney         F20 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  78 of 86   13:02  02:50:45.71
                635     Morales, Katherine      F22 Denton TX         F20-24  79 of 86   13:11  02:52:39.66
                654     Uzzell, Kristi          F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  80 of 86   13:33  02:57:28.44
                680     Alvarado, Breona        F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  81 of 86   14:03  03:04:00.68
                682     Gilchrist, Karly        F24 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  82 of 86   14:08  03:05:11.33
                683     Haro, Laicelis          F21 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  83 of 86   14:08  03:05:11.88
                688     Eichholt, Kaylie        F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  84 of 86   14:14  03:06:31.22
                730     Harrington, Sarah       F21 Crawfordville FL  F20-24  85 of 86   15:40  03:25:10.96
                762     Campen, Amanda          F22 Tallahassee FL    F20-24  86 of 86   16:28  03:35:48.89

25 to 29        12      Piekarewicz, Adriana    F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   1 of 56   06:31  01:25:16.83
                17      Glasser, Carley         F27 Jacksonville FL   F25-29   2 of 56   06:49  01:29:14.63
                30      Cox, Renee              F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   3 of 56   07:04  01:32:34.44
                50      Bodenmiller, Blair      F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   4 of 56   07:29  01:37:56.92
                88      Rhodaback, Brittany     F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   5 of 56   07:57  01:44:05.84
                93      Tran, Kelly             F26 Atlanta GA        F25-29   6 of 56   08:00  01:44:51.41
                111     Griffin, Becca          F26 Lineville AL      F25-29   7 of 56   08:10  01:47:05.42
                139     Carrico, Alexandria     F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   8 of 56   08:31  01:51:28.42
                154     Aanstoos, Stephanie     F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29   9 of 56   08:41  01:53:45.23
                174     Tigue, Michelle         F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  10 of 56   08:51  01:55:49.62
                181     Born, Allison           F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  11 of 56   08:53  01:56:15.94
                206     Wester, Jenny           F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  12 of 56   09:00  01:57:58.12
                210     Haskin, Ansley          F25 Hahira GA         F25-29  13 of 56   09:01  01:58:09.90
                211     Folsom, Brittany        F29 Hahira GA         F25-29  14 of 56   09:01  01:58:09.91
                220     Rodriguez, Laurie       F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  15 of 56   09:05  01:58:59.42
                234     Goodwin, Rebecca        F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  16 of 56   09:09  01:59:50.80
                238     Davis, Stephanie        F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  17 of 56   09:13  02:00:38.45
                284     Hinkel-Young, Sarah     F29 Perry FL          F25-29  18 of 56   09:37  02:05:59.16
                296     Lemcke, Jennifer        F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  19 of 56   09:42  02:07:04.30
                304     Sun, Lijie              F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  20 of 56   09:46  02:08:02.16
                309     Quintana, Amber         F26 Lynn Haven FL     F25-29  21 of 56   09:48  02:08:27.12
                318     Philip, Lydia           F28 Bartow FL         F25-29  22 of 56   09:53  02:09:34.51
                331     Sutton, Kate            F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  23 of 56   09:58  02:10:40.12
                334     Feng, Shuang            F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  24 of 56   09:59  02:10:46.62
                368     Champeau, Julie         F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  25 of 56   10:14  02:14:00.90
                395     Locke, Halley           F28 Atlanta GA        F25-29  26 of 56   10:27  02:16:56.48
                399     Kume, Lauren            F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  27 of 56   10:29  02:17:17.37
                406     Linares, Jennifer       F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  28 of 56   10:33  02:18:08.23
                411     Hoehner, Valerie        F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  29 of 56   10:39  02:19:26.21
                421     Turkle, Lane            F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  30 of 56   10:44  02:20:37.49
                427     Sylvester, Erin         F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  31 of 56   10:44  02:20:41.18
                453     Belkin, Elena           F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  32 of 56   10:59  02:23:46.74
                459     Adams, Jessica          F27 Camilla GA        F25-29  33 of 56   11:02  02:24:34.66
                463     Jarrett, Angela         F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  34 of 56   11:05  02:25:06.25
                484     Kerwin, Sarah           F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  35 of 56   11:17  02:27:52.90
                516     Floyd, Achia            F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  36 of 56   11:36  02:32:01.17
                531     Johnson, Becky          F27 Auburn AL         F25-29  37 of 56   11:45  02:33:56.13
                555     Thomas, Karen           F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  38 of 56   12:00  02:37:08.75
                556     Zhang, Qiaoya           F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  39 of 56   12:02  02:37:31.77
                567     Weinstein, Leah         F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  40 of 56   12:15  02:40:28.10
                578     Fine, Katie             F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  41 of 56   12:27  02:43:04.35
                592     Tankel, Judith          F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  42 of 56   12:39  02:45:39.97
                599     Poteau, Stephanie       F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  43 of 56   12:43  02:46:30.29
                605     Barnes, Heather         F27 Thomasville GA    F25-29  44 of 56   12:45  02:47:03.29
                609     Moran, Megan            F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  45 of 56   12:50  02:48:12.63
                610     Drye, Paula             F25 Crawfordville FL  F25-29  46 of 56   12:51  02:48:18.92
                615     Browning, Megan         F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  47 of 56   12:55  02:49:12.43
                646     Williams, Maggie        F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  48 of 56   13:23  02:55:22.81
                662     Browning, Kirby         F26 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  49 of 56   13:47  03:00:37.32
                673     Nickerson, Suzanne      F28 Atlanta GA        F25-29  50 of 56   13:58  03:02:58.19
                675     Oglesby, Mary           F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  51 of 56   14:00  03:03:29.58
                676     Ennis, Chelsea          F25 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  52 of 56   14:00  03:03:29.82
                696     Blomberg, Megan         F28 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  53 of 56   14:27  03:09:16.33
                707     Sevor, Jamie            F27 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  54 of 56   14:42  03:12:28.44
                720     Rejaian, Amy            F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  55 of 56   15:17  03:20:10.17
                734     Weissman, Jillian       F29 Tallahassee FL    F25-29  56 of 56   15:42  03:25:44.37

30 to 34        10      Sherron, Katie          F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   1 of 80   06:27  01:24:24.72
                39      Heddaeus, Jillian       F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   2 of 80   07:14  01:34:42.31
                52      Scruggs, Kristen        F31 Orlando FL        F30-34   3 of 80   07:31  01:38:34.46
                53      Maxwell, Margaret       F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   4 of 80   07:32  01:38:34.65
                78      Weeks, Katy             F34 Washington DC     F30-34   5 of 80   07:52  01:42:58.60
                100     Sweeny, Jill            F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   6 of 80   08:05  01:45:49.42
                102     Griffith, Nicole        F33 Orlando FL        F30-34   7 of 80   08:06  01:46:07.16
                113     Schloth, Klady          F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34   8 of 80   08:11  01:47:17.63
                116     Teel, Danielle          F33 Jacksonville FL   F30-34   9 of 80   08:16  01:48:16.17
                129     Waller, Alesha          F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  10 of 80   08:26  01:50:25.93
                132     Mills-Fugate, Tiffany   F34 Navarre FL        F30-34  11 of 80   08:28  01:51:00.16
                148     Brooks, Mallory         F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  12 of 80   08:36  01:52:41.89
                170     Miranda, Annabel        F31 Orlando FL        F30-34  13 of 80   08:47  01:55:07.84
                180     Hendricks, Whitney      F32 Mandarin FL       F30-34  14 of 80   08:52  01:56:15.21
                194     Oberlin, Christina      F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  15 of 80   08:56  01:56:58.19
                201     Nilles Marshall, Sheri  F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  16 of 80   08:59  01:57:43.76
                213     McCready, Carrie        F34 Atlanta GA        F30-34  17 of 80   09:02  01:58:17.83
                229     Scharlepp, Rachel       F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  18 of 80   09:07  01:59:24.94
                245     Lynch, Tara             F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  19 of 80   09:15  02:01:09.82
                246     Douglas, Pennie         F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  20 of 80   09:15  02:01:09.95
                267     Cahill, Becky           F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  21 of 80   09:26  02:03:29.71
                278     White, Stephanie        F31 Thomasville GA    F30-34  22 of 80   09:35  02:05:31.96
                317     Baker, Heidi            F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  23 of 80   09:52  02:09:21.72
                321     Newell, Erin            F32 Jacksonville FL   F30-34  24 of 80   09:54  02:09:45.68
                322     Moore, Ashley           F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  25 of 80   09:55  02:09:53.43
                332     Melvin, Ashleigh        F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  26 of 80   09:59  02:10:42.36
                349     Bultmann, Sarah         F30 Greenville SC     F30-34  27 of 80   10:06  02:12:19.47
                352     Kaus, Shelley           F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  28 of 80   10:08  02:12:49.97
                357     Horner, Quinn           F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  29 of 80   10:10  02:13:07.70
                365     Jordan, Jennifer        F30 Orlando FL        F30-34  30 of 80   10:13  02:13:44.64
                366     Degnan, Tara            F34 Casselberry FL    F30-34  31 of 80   10:13  02:13:47.22
                367     Wilmer, Lori            F32 Mount Laurel NJ   F30-34  32 of 80   10:13  02:13:48.69
                382     McElhaney, Annie        F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  33 of 80   10:21  02:15:36.98
                383     Panico, Stephanie       F31 Basking Ridge NJ  F30-34  34 of 80   10:22  02:15:41.98
                393     Matchett, Leigh         F31 Tampa FL          F30-34  35 of 80   10:27  02:16:47.48
                397     Resmann, Brittany       F30 Longwood FL       F30-34  36 of 80   10:28  02:17:05.73
                400     Consuegra, Erin         F32 Auburn AL         F30-34  37 of 80   10:29  02:17:17.38
                415     Mahdavian, Soheyla      F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  38 of 80   10:41  02:19:57.92
                417     Lutz, Elisa             F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  39 of 80   10:41  02:20:00.76
                423     Gimbel, Kathryn         F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  40 of 80   10:44  02:20:39.56
                429     Harrison, Amy           F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  41 of 80   10:45  02:20:47.65
                433     Tozzi, Casey            F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  42 of 80   10:47  02:21:16.99
                439     Blombergh, Myka         F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  43 of 80   10:51  02:22:12.24
                443     Phillips, Abigail       F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  44 of 80   10:52  02:22:24.50
                445     Spingler, Landa         F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  45 of 80   10:54  02:22:43.20
                446     Wilson, Erica           F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  46 of 80   10:54  02:22:44.00
                447     O'Neill, Elizabeth      F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  47 of 80   10:54  02:22:44.23
                465     Spires, Holly           F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  48 of 80   11:05  02:25:16.67
                476     Derrenberger, Audra     F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  49 of 80   11:14  02:27:09.44
                488     Bond, Catherine         F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  50 of 80   11:19  02:28:20.49
                497     Tissue, Christina       F32 Crawfordville FL  F30-34  51 of 80   11:24  02:29:23.20
                526     Johnson, Jenny          F31 Naylor GA         F30-34  52 of 80   11:43  02:33:31.52
                527     Ybarra, Michelle        F34 Valdosta GA       F30-34  53 of 80   11:43  02:33:31.92
                532     Hecking, Christen       F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  54 of 80   11:45  02:34:01.21
                534     Grafton, Crystal        F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  55 of 80   11:46  02:34:13.98
                537     Van Skiver, Jenny       F30 Atlanta GA        F30-34  56 of 80   11:48  02:34:31.53
                542     Webster, Laura          F33 Auburndale FL     F30-34  57 of 80   11:51  02:35:17.43
                549     Irwin, Janelle          F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  58 of 80   11:53  02:35:45.67
                551     Prisk, Kendra           F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  59 of 80   11:56  02:36:16.76
                559     Dilmore, Rebecca        F30 Marianna FL       F30-34  60 of 80   12:09  02:39:09.77
                563     Treacy, Tara            F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  61 of 80   12:15  02:40:22.53
                565     Hiraga, Priya           F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  62 of 80   12:15  02:40:23.28
                569     Harvey, Ashley          F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  63 of 80   12:16  02:40:38.50
                587     John, Rachel            F33 Crawfordville FL  F30-34  64 of 80   12:34  02:44:43.52
                594     Cary, Andrea            F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  65 of 80   12:41  02:46:02.71
                603     Wilmer, Lisa            F34 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  66 of 80   12:44  02:46:47.79
                616     Hohmeister, Holly       F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  67 of 80   12:55  02:49:14.98
                621     Miller, Jennifer        F34 Oviedo FL         F30-34  68 of 80   12:58  02:49:55.30
                627     Narvaez, Anielka        F31 Cooper City FL    F30-34  69 of 80   13:02  02:50:47.54
                633     Martinez, Meghan        F31 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  70 of 80   13:08  02:52:08.25
                642     James, Melissa          F31 Davenport FL      F30-34  71 of 80   13:22  02:55:05.80
                649     Ramdial, Savitri        F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  72 of 80   13:30  02:56:51.60
                671     Billington, Christi     F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  73 of 80   13:58  03:02:53.32
                674     Leeds, Kara             F30 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  74 of 80   13:58  03:02:59.40
                712     Maldonado, Melanie      F32 Cooper City FL    F30-34  75 of 80   14:43  03:12:48.92
                713     Radford, Nikki          F33 Atlanta GA        F30-34  76 of 80   14:45  03:13:19.82
                725     Patterson, Sarah        F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  77 of 80   15:31  03:23:18.51
                752     Smith, Krisha           F33 East Palatka FL   F30-34  78 of 80   16:12  03:32:11.82
                814     Poston, Tiffany         F32 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  79 of 80   17:45  03:52:30.66
                815     Cutler, Kathy           F33 Tallahassee FL    F30-34  80 of 80   17:46  03:52:39.90

35 to 39        63      Duffy, Andrea           F38 Monticello FL     F35-39   1 of 61   07:38  01:39:59.16
                72      Tyner, Ruffian          F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   2 of 61   07:49  01:42:27.12
                75      Cornwell, Katasha       F37 Dade City FL      F35-39   3 of 61   07:50  01:42:37.52
                97      Dugas, Sarah            F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   4 of 61   08:04  01:45:33.89
                112     Hudson, Amanda          F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   5 of 61   08:11  01:47:10.90
                114     Reeder, Kim             F39 Lake Mary FL      F35-39   6 of 61   08:14  01:47:53.30
                125     Wood, Sara              F36 Panama City Beach F35-39   7 of 61   08:23  01:49:48.63
                172     Vermillion, Atha        F39 Santa Rosa Beach FF35-39   8 of 61   08:50  01:55:41.16
                179     Anderson, Isabel        F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39   9 of 61   08:51  01:55:56.44
                187     Rea, Marisa             F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  10 of 61   08:55  01:56:44.44
                189     Ito, Jamie              F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  11 of 61   08:55  01:56:46.57
                195     Uchino, Barbara         F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  12 of 61   08:56  01:56:58.69
                221     Amador, Gracie          F36 Orlando FL        F35-39  13 of 61   09:06  01:59:07.36
                244     Lackey, Christina       F38 Tampa FL          F35-39  14 of 61   09:15  02:01:05.70
                253     Herbst, Tina            F39 Tampa FL          F35-39  15 of 61   09:21  02:02:23.29
                258     Blackwell, Michele      F38 Sopchoppy FL      F35-39  16 of 61   09:23  02:02:53.14
                264     McGregor, Mona          F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  17 of 61   09:24  02:03:12.63
                275     Untalan, Joanne         F36 Gainesville FL    F35-39  18 of 61   09:33  02:05:02.31
                283     Jacobson, Angela        F36 Maxwell Afb FL    F35-39  19 of 61   09:37  02:05:52.96
                293     O'Grady, Lisa           F35 Flagler Beach FL  F35-39  20 of 61   09:40  02:06:41.41
                297     Korta, Susanne          F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  21 of 61   09:43  02:07:17.32
                314     Skinner, Yvonne         F36 Lake City FL      F35-39  22 of 61   09:52  02:09:10.71
                324     Saju, Shelina           F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  23 of 61   09:56  02:10:12.47
                327     Stoutamire, Faith       F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  24 of 61   09:58  02:10:27.47
                335     Zapata, Meli            F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  25 of 61   09:59  02:10:46.97
                353     Gunter, Melissa         F36 Crawfordville FL  F35-39  26 of 61   10:08  02:12:50.84
                355     Wessinger, Lydia        F35 Crawfordville FL  F35-39  27 of 61   10:09  02:12:57.10
                356     Mattair, Anna           F39 Quincy FL         F35-39  28 of 61   10:09  02:13:02.21
                358     Raffensperger, Melissa  F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  29 of 61   10:10  02:13:07.70
                372     Gudeman, Stephanie      F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  30 of 61   10:17  02:14:44.93
                394     Quinones, Cyndi         F37 Orlando FL        F35-39  31 of 61   10:27  02:16:51.74
                398     Sanderson, Emily        F38 Auburn AL         F35-39  32 of 61   10:29  02:17:17.23
                402     Bouvet, Allyssa         F37 Tampa FL          F35-39  33 of 61   10:30  02:17:34.60
                419     Cooper, Cynthia         F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  34 of 61   10:43  02:20:21.69
                422     McKenna, Amy            F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  35 of 61   10:44  02:20:38.94
                428     Hayden, Mary            F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  36 of 61   10:45  02:20:47.45
                435     Halim, Nayla            F36 Quincy FL         F35-39  37 of 61   10:49  02:21:41.68
                468     McClellan, Christal     F39 Blountstown FL    F35-39  38 of 61   11:08  02:25:46.86
                475     Chadwick, Lisa          F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  39 of 61   11:13  02:27:01.54
                480     Taratoot, Erin          F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  40 of 61   11:15  02:27:24.75
                486     Orros, Christie         F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  41 of 61   11:19  02:28:11.16
                492     Albee- Levine, Amy      F37 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  42 of 61   11:21  02:28:42.40
                517     Billups, Candice        F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  43 of 61   11:36  02:32:01.17
                521     Scarbrough, Sandra      F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  44 of 61   11:40  02:32:54.75
                535     Marshall, Melissa       F37 Crawfordville FL  F35-39  45 of 61   11:47  02:34:18.26
                553     Sproull, Lauren         F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  46 of 61   11:57  02:36:26.19
                564     Autry, Shanna           F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  47 of 61   12:15  02:40:23.19
                573     Alonso, Erin            F38 North Port FL     F35-39  48 of 61   12:23  02:42:19.54
                576     Trueblood, Kristy       F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  49 of 61   12:25  02:42:39.50
                580     Colavecchio, Susan      F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  50 of 61   12:32  02:44:09.64
                584     Stambaugh, Sandi        F37 Orlando FL        F35-39  51 of 61   12:34  02:44:39.25
                585     Collins, Cory           F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  52 of 61   12:34  02:44:41.70
                588     Hoffman, Heather        F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  53 of 61   12:35  02:44:52.70
                618     Glenn, Abbie            F36 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  54 of 61   12:56  02:49:28.19
                637     Smyly, Sherry           F39 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  55 of 61   13:12  02:52:52.52
                661     Kenon, Danese           F37 Pittsburgh PA     F35-39  56 of 61   13:45  03:00:07.75
                665     Beshara, Margaret       F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  57 of 61   13:55  03:02:15.75
                666     Hendrix, Jennifer       F35 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  58 of 61   13:55  03:02:21.44
                732     Gay, Kathryn            F38 Tallahassee FL    F35-39  59 of 61   15:42  03:25:43.97
                735     Dixon, Winona           F39 West Henrietta NY F35-39  60 of 61   15:43  03:25:55.75
                776     Richardson, Michelle    F37 Perry FL          F35-39  61 of 61   16:44  03:39:11.15

40 to 44        90      Torrence, Vanessa       F44 Doltewdn TN       F40-44   1 of 39   07:59  01:44:37.76
                96      Ellis, Melanie          F41 Valdosta GA       F40-44   2 of 39   08:02  01:45:18.86
                105     Bentley, April          F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   3 of 39   08:08  01:46:28.10
                109     Adams, Kim              F43 Brandon SD        F40-44   4 of 39   08:09  01:46:39.63
                135     Templeton, Amy          F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   5 of 39   08:29  01:51:05.51
                144     Porter, Rachida         F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   6 of 39   08:35  01:52:20.19
                155     Dennis, Marie           F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   7 of 39   08:41  01:53:49.18
                175     Rich, Kenya             F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   8 of 39   08:51  01:55:49.62
                188     Sura, Julia             F43 Tallahassee FL    F40-44   9 of 39   08:55  01:56:46.23
                196     Moore, Shannon          F43 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  10 of 39   08:56  01:57:00.69
                205     Striplin, Alva          F44 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  11 of 39   09:00  01:57:55.19
                207     Wheeler, Ami            F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  12 of 39   09:01  01:58:02.18
                212     Knapp, Kristen          F44 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  13 of 39   09:01  01:58:13.15
                218     Rhodes, Melanie         F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  14 of 39   09:05  01:58:58.80
                226     Bohland, Dr. Valerie    F44 Mcdonough GA      F40-44  15 of 39   09:06  01:59:16.86
                228     Bryant, Amy             F44 Blountstown FL    F40-44  16 of 39   09:07  01:59:22.95
                263     Fink, Cynthia           F44 Cleveland GA      F40-44  17 of 39   09:24  02:03:10.79
                288     Jules, Bonnie           F41 Jacksonville FL   F40-44  18 of 39   09:40  02:06:32.22
                311     Bass, Pollyanna         F42 Pavo GA           F40-44  19 of 39   09:50  02:08:44.41
                373     Radford, Natalie        F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  20 of 39   10:17  02:14:46.36
                384     Lagasse, Meagan         F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  21 of 39   10:22  02:15:51.23
                413     Eddy, Andrea            F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  22 of 39   10:39  02:19:33.12
                416     Bell, Adrienne          F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  23 of 39   10:41  02:19:59.00
                430     Santurri, Mariela       F44 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  24 of 39   10:46  02:20:58.86
                438     Pessin, Lisa            F43 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  25 of 39   10:51  02:22:08.24
                469     Dillon, Kelli           F44 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  26 of 39   11:08  02:25:51.37
                479     Brantley, Natalie       F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  27 of 39   11:15  02:27:21.85
                485     Meyer, Minta            F40 St. Petersburg FL F40-44  28 of 39   11:18  02:28:03.66
                501     Owen, Katherine         F40 Crawfordville FL  F40-44  29 of 39   11:26  02:29:40.29
                507     Blair, Rhonda           F40 Blountstown FL    F40-44  30 of 39   11:32  02:31:09.20
                513     Devlieger, Tanya        F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  31 of 39   11:35  02:31:43.92
                520     Vincent, Alia           F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  32 of 39   11:37  02:32:14.96
                548     Howell, Allyson         F43 Blountstown FL    F40-44  33 of 39   11:53  02:35:42.41
                557     Urbas, Cheryl           F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  34 of 39   12:07  02:38:50.00
                608     Young, Donna            F43 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  35 of 39   12:49  02:47:58.43
                639     Costello, Michelle      F41 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  36 of 39   13:19  02:54:20.54
                647     Porter, Marcia          F40 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  37 of 39   13:28  02:56:29.38
                669     Thompson, Holly         F42 Tallahassee FL    F40-44  38 of 39   13:57  03:02:39.56
                729     Harrington, Kelly       F44 Crawfordville FL  F40-44  39 of 39   15:40  03:25:09.87

45 to 49        60      Grayson, Mary Anne      F49 Thomasville GA    F45-49   1 of 33   07:36  01:39:30.90
                77      Mathner, Dawn           F48 Enterprise AL     F45-49   2 of 33   07:52  01:42:57.38
                82      Dempsey, Angela         F46 Tallahassee FL    F45-49   3 of 33   07:54  01:43:28.66
                122     Yaiser, Patricia        F49 Manahawkin NJ     F45-49   4 of 33   08:21  01:49:25.27
                133     Mereness, Heather       F46 Jacksonville BeachF45-49   5 of 33   08:28  01:51:01.18
                159     Dyke, Kathryn           F48 Gainesville FL    F45-49   6 of 33   08:42  01:54:00.90
                193     Eig, Laura              F48 Miami Beach FL    F45-49   7 of 33   08:56  01:56:57.53
                239     Pulido, Ellen           F47 Crawfordville FL  F45-49   8 of 33   09:13  02:00:42.20
                252     Degrummond, Juli        F45 Tallahassee FL    F45-49   9 of 33   09:20  02:02:21.95
                262     Crews, Sharon           F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  10 of 33   09:24  02:03:06.12
                273     Guillen, Ann            F46 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  11 of 33   09:30  02:04:29.22
                279     Mayhall, Jeanna         F49 Thomasville GA    F45-49  12 of 33   09:35  02:05:31.96
                286     Stresing, Catherine     F45 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  13 of 33   09:38  02:06:12.16
                289     Stanley, Susan          F45 Raleigh NC        F45-49  14 of 33   09:40  02:06:32.44
                303     Garner, Jeannie         F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  15 of 33   09:46  02:07:59.93
                315     Zerkle, Theresa         F48 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  16 of 33   09:52  02:09:16.96
                364     Lang, Patty             F48 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  17 of 33   10:12  02:13:43.22
                376     Gaylord, Marti          F48 Niceville FL      F45-49  18 of 33   10:19  02:15:08.96
                379     Newman, Stefanie        F47 West Chester OH   F45-49  19 of 33   10:20  02:15:19.95
                407     Snowden, Meredith       F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  20 of 33   10:34  02:18:30.99
                473     Connell, Ann            F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  21 of 33   11:10  02:26:14.30
                493     Jeter, Karen            F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  22 of 33   11:21  02:28:42.50
                518     Hogge, Lori             F45 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  23 of 33   11:36  02:32:03.82
                525     Baker, Maxine           F49 Havana FL         F45-49  24 of 33   11:43  02:33:24.40
                533     Paul, Joanna            F49 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  25 of 33   11:46  02:34:07.15
                541     Faircloth, Stefanie     F47 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  26 of 33   11:51  02:35:11.16
                561     Ajhar, Becky            F49 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  27 of 33   12:12  02:39:53.76
                583     Rieves, Dora            F47 Navarre FL        F45-49  28 of 33   12:34  02:44:37.79
                625     Tabor, Kimberly         F46 Miami FL          F45-49  29 of 33   13:02  02:50:45.51
                634     Ekinia, Dawn            F46 Mandeville LA     F45-49  30 of 33   13:09  02:52:15.73
                652     Van Dyke, Stephanie     F49 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  31 of 33   13:31  02:57:08.56
                701     Thomas, Cyndi           F46 Okemos MI         F45-49  32 of 33   14:31  03:10:16.32
                758     Sullivan, Laura         F48 Tallahassee FL    F45-49  33 of 33   16:24  03:34:44.13

50 to 54        81      Killius, Krista         F51 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   1 of 27   07:53  01:43:12.42
                99      Bane, Traci             F50 Orange Park FL    F50-54   2 of 27   08:04  01:45:37.92
                126     Furrow, Amanda          F52 Clermont FL       F50-54   3 of 27   08:25  01:50:12.68
                176     Rutledge, Lisa          F53 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   4 of 27   08:51  01:55:51.44
                190     Wofsey, Jill            F51 Alford FL         F50-54   5 of 27   08:55  01:56:46.66
                199     Gunter, Melody          F51 Thomasville GA    F50-54   6 of 27   08:58  01:57:28.19
                285     Humayun, Jennifer       F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   7 of 27   09:38  02:06:11.13
                295     Born, Patricia          F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   8 of 27   09:42  02:07:02.77
                298     Holmes-Cain, Jame       F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54   9 of 27   09:43  02:07:19.55
                301     McKissack, Diane        F51 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  10 of 27   09:46  02:07:54.78
                313     Woods, Bernadette       F53 Cocoa FL          F50-54  11 of 27   09:51  02:09:07.21
                396     Hicks, Kathryn          F53 Lakeview AR       F50-54  12 of 27   10:28  02:17:03.11
                405     Mahoney, Coleen         F52 Ocala FL          F50-54  13 of 27   10:32  02:18:01.73
                442     Roosen, Beth            F50 Tampa FL          F50-54  14 of 27   10:52  02:22:20.44
                456     Casto, Aidy             F53 Crawfordville FL  F50-54  15 of 27   11:01  02:24:19.22
                467     Schwarz, Ella           F54 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  16 of 27   11:08  02:25:44.36
                519     Paul, Bobbi             F52 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  17 of 27   11:37  02:32:07.51
                539     Jackson, Tanise         F53 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  18 of 27   11:48  02:34:32.52
                560     McArdle, Teresa         F50 Port St. Joe FL   F50-54  19 of 27   12:11  02:39:35.90
                568     Krier, Jane Marie       F53 Thomasville GA    F50-54  20 of 27   12:15  02:40:29.94
                602     Bridges, Fran           F54 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  21 of 27   12:43  02:46:38.45
                655     Jeffrey, Nancy          F52 Steamboat Springs F50-54  22 of 27   13:35  02:57:54.42
                698     Gayle, Michelle         F52 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  23 of 27   14:27  03:09:16.86
                709     Hughes, Mellody         F51 Defuniak Springs FF50-54  24 of 27   14:42  03:12:35.97
                717     Johnson, Cindy          F54 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  25 of 27   14:55  03:15:27.60
                774     Emery, Nunnie           F50 St Johns FL       F50-54  26 of 27   16:44  03:39:10.76
                909     Ruggles, Kelly          F50 Tallahassee FL    F50-54  27 of 27   20:58  04:34:44.24

55 to 59        61      Drew, Lanier            F56 Jacksonville FL   F55-59   1 of 25   07:37  01:39:42.31
                147     Geeker, Cindy           F56 Tallahassee FL    F55-59   2 of 25   08:35  01:52:32.17
                163     Brosnan, Mary           F57 St John NB        F55-59   3 of 25   08:45  01:54:43.69
                202     Madsen, Diane           F56 Delray Beach FL   F55-59   4 of 25   08:59  01:57:44.57
                236     Eberly, Ruth Ann        F59 Blountstown FL    F55-59   5 of 25   09:10  02:00:08.87
                255     Ryan, Marcia            F56 Tallahassee FL    F55-59   6 of 25   09:21  02:02:33.53
                299     Caldwell, Diana         F58 Tallahassee FL    F55-59   7 of 25   09:44  02:07:28.48
                316     Warner, Lisa            F57 Tallahassee FL    F55-59   8 of 25   09:52  02:09:20.21
                325     Sheppard, Judith        F58 Tallahassee FL    F55-59   9 of 25   09:56  02:10:13.94
                341     Giralt, Cindi           F55 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  10 of 25   10:02  02:11:23.16
                359     Tuchman, Donna          F55 Coral Springs FL  F55-59  11 of 25   10:10  02:13:09.92
                380     Lindsay, Kathy          F55 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  12 of 25   10:21  02:15:34.41
                414     Mahoney-Norris, Kathlee F59 Prattville AL     F55-59  13 of 25   10:40  02:19:49.24
                436     Varnadoe, Terri         F55 Ocala FL          F55-59  14 of 25   10:49  02:21:44.24
                515     Ansley, Deborah         F58 Cairo GA          F55-59  15 of 25   11:36  02:31:56.10
                522     Uzzell, Donna           F57 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  16 of 25   11:41  02:33:04.48
                536     Loveless, Tina          F55 Ranburne AL       F55-59  17 of 25   11:48  02:34:30.31
                558     Bailey, Lisa-Jan        F56 Thomasville GA    F55-59  18 of 25   12:08  02:38:50.79
                593     Tankel, Terri           F57 Dunedin FL        F55-59  19 of 25   12:39  02:45:41.54
                597     Meek, Terry             F59 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  20 of 25   12:42  02:46:23.24
                691     Gimbel, Teri            F58 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  21 of 25   14:17  03:07:10.81
                760     Byrnes, Suzanne         F56 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  22 of 25   16:24  03:34:44.14
                775     Richardson, Alice       F57 Edgewater FL      F55-59  23 of 25   16:44  03:39:10.90
                834     Duchemin, Claire        F59 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  24 of 25   18:08  03:57:34.67
                908     Hendrix, Carol          F56 Tallahassee FL    F55-59  25 of 25   20:58  04:34:43.30

60 to 64        629     Saxon, Sally            F64 Santa Rosa Beach FF60-64    1 of 6   13:03  02:51:01.80
                656     McMurray, Patricia      F61 Hague VA          F60-64    2 of 6   13:40  02:58:57.32
                690     Walker, Linda           F64 Tallahassee FL    F60-64    3 of 6   14:17  03:07:10.33
                695     Crandall, Barbara       F61 Tallahassee FL    F60-64    4 of 6   14:25  03:08:57.18
                704     Chadwick, Jane          F61 Kinmount ON       F60-64    5 of 6   14:33  03:10:35.92
                759     Adams, Marsha           F64 Tallahassee FL    F60-64    6 of 6   16:24  03:34:44.14

65 to 69        455     Priddy, Anne            F65 Tallahassee FL    F65-69    1 of 8   11:00  02:24:12.10
                466     Mann, Nancy             F69 Destin FL         F65-69    2 of 8   11:06  02:25:18.49
                491     Jensen, Kirsten Lisbeth F65 Tallahassee FL    F65-69    3 of 8   11:20  02:28:24.74
                620     Gorman, Ruth            F67 Belleview FL      F65-69    4 of 8   12:58  02:49:54.99
                624     White, Marsha           F67 Gainesville FL    F65-69    5 of 8   13:01  02:50:32.72
                754     Brown, Dawn             F66 Tallahassee FL    F65-69    6 of 8   16:13  03:32:29.86
                915     Kenon, Mary             F65 Woodbury MN       F65-69    7 of 8   21:10  04:37:19.88
                920     Quinn, Elizabeth        F67 Quincy FL         F65-69    8 of 8   21:18  04:39:02.47

70 to 74        385     Reinertsen, Gail        F72 Boothbay Harbor MEF70-74    1 of 2   10:23  02:15:57.73
                494     Forman, Joan            F73 Destin FL         F70-74    2 of 2   11:21  02:28:46.68