GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Everhart XC Invitational Middle School Girls' Two Mile, September 17, 2015

Girls Results     Boys Results

Girls Results

Place First Name       Last Name          Grade   School                Time       Points
1     Emily            Molen                8     Deerlake            12:15.82       1
2     Megan            Churchill            8     Swift Creek         13:19.28       2
3     Alyson           Churchill            8     Swift Creek         13:28.43       3
4     Caitlin          Wilkey               8     Montford            13:32.76       4
5     Chase            Merrick              8     Swift Creek         13:41.15       5
6     Gabrielle        O'Sullivan           8     Deerlake            14:26.62       6
7     Lilli            Unger                7     Raa                 14:37.39       7
8     Leah             Mazur                7     Fairview            14:57.31       8
9     Arianna          Barrow               6     Raa                 14:58.43       9
10    Chloe            Molinaro             8     Swift Creek         15:04.13       10
11    Lauren           Cook                 7     Deerlake            15:07.40       11
12    Allison          Burton               7     Montford            15:10.35       12
13    Rylee            French               8     Swift Creek         15:12.39       13
14    Caroline         Cummings             6     Montford            15:23.09       14
15    Scout            Causey               6     Deerlake            15:27.23       15
16    Sadie            Wolfe                6     Montford            15:27.40       16
17    Madeline         Feiock               8     Cobb                15:29.29       17
18    Nia              Graham               7     Raa                 15:31.63       18
19    Lindsey          Scaringe             8     Montford            15:32.22       19
20    Audrey           Rumenik              7     Raa                 15:35.70       20
21    Jordan           Wilson               8     Deerlake            15:39.71       21
22    Lauren           Whittier             7     Swift Creek         15:40.24       22
23    Taylor           Koegel               7     Montford            15:41.00       23
24    Grace            Overholt             8     Fairview            15:41.66       24
25    Ashton           Strickland           7     Deerlake            15:43.23       25
26    Elizabeth        Newland              8     Montford            15:44.19       26
27    Keyaira          Frost                8     Fairview            15:47.68       27
28    Madison          Brown                8     Cobb                15:59.37       28
29    Alexa            Poage                6     Deerlake            16:30.82       29
30    Brooklyn         Ware                 8     Fairview            16:34.75       30
31    Kelly            Davis                6     Montford            16:54.24
32    Abby             Lamothe              7     Montford            17:02.96
33    Elise            Ferguson             6     Fairview            17:07.32       31
34    Meika            Hamby                7     Raa                 17:09.49       32
35    Amaya            Jones                7     Raa                 17:14.92       33
36    Kendall          Meyer                6     Deerlake            17:22.42
37    Kolbie           O'Neal               7     Montford            17:24.25
38    Viloria          Vitrano              7     Montford            17:29.48
39    Kellett          Snyder               6     Montford            17:33.66
40    Jayd             Derickson            7     Deerlake            17:35.23
41    Bella            Streval              6     Deerlake            17:35.70
42    Hollie           Gallagher            6     Raa                 17:39.09       34
43    Yasmine          Barkley              6     Raa                 17:43.72
44    Jessa            Stewart              7     Montford            17:48.45
45    Ella Grace       Hodges               6     Montford            17:54.37
46    Kyleigh          Lambert              6     Montford            17:56.70
47    Mckenna          Swartzman            7     Deerlake            18:06.84
48    Bethany          Morse                7     Montford            18:09.91
49    Taylor           Newman               6     Fairview            18:14.03       35
50    Kate             Sokol                6     Raa                 18:15.57
51    Lexa             Weaver               7     Montford            18:16.53
52    Matilyn          Tamplin              8     Deerlake            18:20.60
53    Anaya            Thompson             6     Raa                 18:22.45
54    Margaret         Harris               8     Montford            18:27.63
55    Kayla            Sapp                 7     Swift Creek         18:30.39       36
56    Hannah           Gallagher            8     Raa                 18:30.74
57    Ryleigh          Polhemus             8     Montford            18:31.50
58    Macy             Kramer               6     Raa                 18:34.11
59    Elizabeth        Duke                 8     Deerlake            18:34.68
60    Kendra           Ray                  7     Cobb                18:35.40       37
61    Erin             Biggins              6     Deerlake            18:36.84
62    Brooke           Gonatos              6     Montford            18:37.32
63    Kaylee           Owens                6     Raa                 18:38.73
64    Karissa          Starling             6     Montford            18:42.06
65    Natalie          Watkins              6     Montford            18:52.05
66    Paige            Keating              7     Montford            19:00.42
67    Anna             Logan                7     Raa                 19:16.15
68    Heaven-Lei       Donker               8     Cobb                19:20.91       38
69    Isabell          Trafton              7     Raa                 19:22.10
70    Alexandra        Dotson               6     Montford            19:31.25
71    Marquelle        Clarke               8     Fairview            19:45.31       39
72    Paige            Butler               7     Deerlake            19:48.60
73    Serena           Mansfield            7     Griffin             19:50.83
74    Siena            Duncan               7     Cobb                19:51.88       40
75    Sarah            Solz                 6     Deerlake            19:52.14
76    Amelia           Hitz                 7     Cobb                19:56.12       41
77    Jocelyn          Foust                6     Fairview            19:58.32
78    Maura            Close                8     Montford            19:59.88
79    Raina            Crawford             6     Deerlake            20:05.45
80    Sydnie           Beacher              8     Deerlake            20:06.54
81    Aleah            Henley               6     Swift Creek         20:06.84
82    Trinity          Ryan                 7     Cobb                20:11.67       42
83    Makayla          Costilla             8     Deerlake            20:22.30
84    Kendall          Ehrenreich           8     Swift Creek         20:24.01
85    Camyrn           Smith                7     Cobb                20:29.33
86    Makayla          Case                 6     Deerlake            20:49.46
87    Zikeya           Cruse                7     Nims                21:00.24
88    Haley            Coggle               6     Deerlake            21:03.58
89    Danielle         Hoffman              7     Deerlake            21:15.93
90    Tatiana          Jones                8     Griffin             21:21.61
91    Kaitlyn          Reed                 6     Fairview            21:39.16
92    Lucia            Castillo             7     Cobb                21:51.80
93    Kaylee           Jones                6     Woodville           21:55.31
94    Khadajah         Elliot               6     Nims                22:46.22
95    Caelie           Henning              7     Woodville           23:04.46
96    Lillian          Lewis                7     Woodville           23:14.24
97    Kristina         Meyer                7     Deerlake            23:19.30
98    Gracee           Tyler                6     Fort Braden         24:20.46
99    Catherine        Tew                  8     Cobb                24:26.11
100   Destiny          Segal                8     Deerlake            25:00.17
101   Audrey           Shuler               7     Deerlake            25:21.52
102   Austin           Coody                8     Deerlake            27:58.43
103   Tailyn           DeBruyne             7     Deerlake            28:02.46

Boys Results

Place First Name       Last Name          Grade   School                Time       Points
1     Spencer          Amsellem             8     Deerlake            12:16.64       1
2     Nile             Bryant               8     Raa                 12:22.18       2
3     Levi             Streval              6     Deerlake            12:26.96       3
4     Bryson           Cooksey              8     Montford            12:31.35       4
5     Weston           Blake                7     Swift Creek         12:31.56       5
6     Hawthorne        Hay                  8     Montford            12:38.89       6
7     Trey             Daniels              6     Montford            12:46.00       7
8     Michael          Sweeney              7     Deerlake            12:49.83       8
9     Sean             Yearwood             8     Swift Creek         13:04.05       9
10    Carlos           Urrutia              8     Raa                 13:05.50       10
11    Sam              Hartmann             8     Montford            13:11.84       11
12    Garrett          Green                8     Cobb                13:13.06       12
13    Colin            Barber               8     Raa                 13:14.16       13
14    Nick             Flynt                8     Cobb                13:15.77       14
15    Brody            Miller               6     Swift Creek         13:21.97       15
16    Campbell         Hart                 7     Cobb                13:30.42       16
17    Gavin            Stewart              7     Deerlake            13:35.52       17
18    Camden           Shields              6     Swift Creek         13:36.22       18
19    Bryce            Bass                 8     Cobb                13:36.50       19
20    Chase            Thompson             7     Swift Creek         13:37.58       20
21    Tyler            Ritchie              6     Montford            13:43.46       21
22    Steven           Johnson              8     Raa                 13:43.63       22
23    Tommy            Ensley               7     Montford            13:43.99       23
24    Carson           Holman               8     Deerlake            13:49.52       24
25    Illya            Dukhovskey           8     Deerlake            13:50.46       25
26    Cj               Derickson            7     Deerlake            13:53.65       26
27    Caden            Bruner               6     Deerlake            13:55.02
28    Findley          Tucker               8     Montford            14:00.05       27
29    Kyle             Spratt               6     Swift Creek         14:03.38       28
30    Coleman          Bell                 7     Raa                 14:08.65       29
31    Riley            McKamey              7     Raa                 14:11.13       30
32    Chase            Gwatney              8     Fort Braden         14:15.02       31
33    Cameron          Phillips             8     Fairview            14:15.96       32
34    Richard          Gonzalez             6     Raa                 14:18.04       33
35    Trevor           Floyd                7     Deerlake            14:18.87
36    Hunter           Duda                 6     Raa                 14:22.34
37    Jackson          Sytsma               8     Deerlake            14:22.63
38    Hollis           Burch                7     Deerlake            14:23.38
39    Brandon          Long                 8     Swift Creek         14:25.90       34
40    Austin           Rayborn              6     Swift Creek         14:26.43
41    Isaiah           Estomos              8     Montford            14:27.62
42    Bryce            Workman              8     Montford            14:30.03
43    Conor            Bassham              6     Deerlake            14:30.84
44    Tyler            Canavan              6     Montford            14:32.92
45    Hayden           Maine                7     Montford            14:33.56
46    Alfie            Sands                7     Montford            14:36.93
47    Lucas            Reiding              7     Montford            14:37.53
48    Dylan            White                6     Swift Creek         14:39.84
49    Cody             Elliot               6     Montford            14:41.29
50    Paxton           Oates                7     Cobb                14:42.45       35
51    Connor           McCord               6     Swift Creek         14:42.93
52    Kolby            Spratt               6     Swift Creek         14:43.11
53    Dominic          Manganello           7     Raa                 14:46.75
54    Dominic          Garrett              8     Montford            14:47.11
55    Sean             Ira                  7     Raa                 14:47.62
56    Grant            Gallagaer            6     Deerlake            14:47.98
57    Nick             Bishop               8     Cobb                14:48.43       36
58    Joey             Ervin                6     Montford            14:48.81
59    Matthew          Stephens             7     Deerlake            14:49.22
60    Brandon          Long                 8     Swift Creek         14:49.72
61    Matt             Reynolds             6     Deerlake            14:53.04
62    Yili             Liu                  8     Fairview            14:57.50       37
63    Ethan            Childers             8     Montford            15:00.83
64    Broedy           Poppell              8     Montford            15:01.08
65    Nicholas         Samuel               7     Fairview            15:02.67       38
66    John             Miller David         6     Raa                 15:03.48
67    Tyler            Carver               6     Deerlake            15:03.86
68    Aiden            Reiding              7     Montford            15:05.84
69    Luke             Koon                 7     Fairview            15:08.16       39
70    Hudson           Williams             8     Montford            15:09.44
71    Scott            Richie               7     Cobb                15:11.16       40
72    Adam             Zierden              6     Montford            15:11.31
73    Rilan            Jensen               6     Swift Creek         15:13.37
74    Jack             Hogan                7     Cobb                15:14.00
75    Alan             Williams             6     Swift Creek         15:17.41
76    Cutis            Jones                7     Fairview            15:21.03       41
77    Zaire            Boone                6     Fairview            15:23.63       42
78    John             Cruz Yearty          8     Montford            15:24.81
79    Avin             Master               6     Deerlake            15:25.19
80    Parker           Thompson             7     Deerlake            15:26.41
81    Jude             Countryman           8     Montford            15:26.81
82    Wyatt            Frazee               6     Deerlake            15:28.53
83    Mark             Greenwald            7     Montford            15:28.80
84    Dez              Brown                7     Cobb                15:29.61
85    Andrew           Bethancourt          8     Deerlake            15:30.24
86    Josh             Linville             7     Swift Creek         15:31.50
87    Dakota           Hough                8     Montford            15:34.50
88    Hudson           Fletcher             6     Swift Creek         15:38.13
89    William          Wilkerson            6     Deerlake            15:40.36
90    Tedrick          Dennis               6     Fairview            15:43.41       43
91    Caden            Jensen               8     Swift Creek         15:44.27
92    Caleb            Byington             8     Deerlake            15:45.61
93    Lauren           Zhu                  8     Cobb                15:50.86
94    Julian           Sanford              8     Fairview            15:52.10
95    Lucas            Reiding              7     Montford            15:55.02
96    Daniel           Porter               7     Raa                 15:59.27
97    Jonas            Wars                 6     Deerlake            16:00.07
98    Oscar            Garcia               6     Deerlake            16:04.71
99    Zachary          Counts               6     Montford            16:06.57
100   Parker           McDonald             6     Deerlake            16:18.69
101   Brandyn          Smith                7     Cobb                16:20.49
102   Hugh             Carson               7     Swift Creek         16:20.85
103   Mark             Yearwood             6     Swift Creek         16:25.65
104   Connor           Stroud               8     Swift Creek         16:26.15
105   Kyle             Otis                 6     Deerlake            16:27.57
106   Christian        Salter               8     Fort Braden         16:27.85       44
107   Colin            Davis                8     Deerlake            16:38.10
108   Carter           Starnes              7     Cobb                16:38.35
109   Will             Landsberg            8     Deerlake            16:41.48
110   Lane             Hulse                7     Deerlake            16:56.72
111   Isaac            Leckinger            8     Raa                 16:57.20
112   Lucas            Stoev                8     Fairview            17:00.17
113   Luke             Heller               6     Deerlake            17:03.08
114   Hunter           Brown                6     Deerlake            17:04.51
115   Carson           Rohr                 6     Swift Creek         17:05.41
116   Logan            Colson               6     Deerlake            17:07.83
117   John             Bronakoski           7     Swift Creek         17:08.47
118   Caden            Gavagni              6     Swift Creek         17:09.33
119   Drew             Colburn              6     Fort Braden         17:18.72       45
120   Ben              Stratton             8     Deerlake            17:20.05
121   Jerome           Buchanan             6     Swift Creek         17:30.72
122   Justin           Hollett              7     Cobb                17:30.99
123   Joshua           Kittrell             7     Swift Creek         17:31.85
124   Wilson           McCall               6     Deerlake            17:38.49
125   Graham           Hackley              7     Cobb                17:43.85
126   Jacob            Mahoney              8     Deerlake            17:51.88
127   Colby            Etter                7     Swift Creek         17:54.49
128   Tyler            Gorczycki            8     Deerlake            18:05.02
129   Cade             Latasiewicz          6     Deerlake            18:08.10
130   Mathew           Touchstone           7     Cobb                18:09.77
131   Daniel           Neustadter           6     Fairview            18:15.58
132   Tobias           Gray                 7     Cobb                18:15.93
133   Dominic          Barbacci             6     Deerlake            18:16.16
134   Jackson          Rich                 6     Deerlake            18:22.80
135   Ukurugenzi       Kojo                 8     Griffin             18:27.02
136   Jaqueese         Brown                8     Nims                18:27.62       46
137   Mason            Frost                6     Deerlake            18:34.93
138   Cameron          Massa                8     Deerlake            18:36.49
139   Brady            Dawkins              6     Deerlake            18:40.48
140   Chans            Costin               7     Nims                18:55.57       47
141   Noah             Barcio               7     Woodville           19:18.97
142   Thomas           Johnson              6     Deerlake            19:23.84
143   Justin           White                6     Deerlake            19:40.05
144   Matthew          Franklin             6     Deerlake            19:42.81
145   Logan            Allison              6     Deerlake            19:51.86
146   Ali              Yasin                7     Fort Braden         19:56.60       48
147   Nicolas          Ponder               7     Cobb                19:58.80
148   Tim              Strickland           6     Deerlake            20:01.38
149   Matthew          Judson               7     Nims                20:06.91       49
150   Dominic          Mullins              7     Griffin             20:08.99
151   Chandler         Kirkland             7     Montford            20:12.44
152   Greg             McKenzie             6     Griffin             20:16.82
153   Brian            Nipper               7     Nims                20:27.57       50
154   Taylor           Rewiski              7     Deerlake            20:33.85
155   Tony             Walterman            6     Woodville           20:35.10
156   Michael          Smith                7     Fort Braden         20:49.54       51
157   Jhasiah          Evans                8     Griffin             20:50.18
158   Jordyn           Nelloms              7     Nims                20:57.26       52
159   Chasen           Blanton              7     Fort Braden         21:27.48       53
160   Jacob            Rentz                6     Fort Braden         21:30.12       54
161   Grayson          Swain                6     Deerlake            21:34.03
162   Jamie            Murray               6     Fairview            21:49.52
163   Malcolm          Holloway             7     Fairview            21:54.38
164   Chandler         Odom                 6     Fort Braden         22:36.77
165   Nathan           Reffitt              7     Deerlake            22:59.62
166   Ian              Chomat               6     Fairview            23:35.76
167   Ellington        Linford              7     Cobb                23:55.14
168   Samuel           Gabovitz             7     Cobb                23:59.45
169   DaJuan           Brown                6     Woodville           25:20.56
170   Shane            Kuntz                6     Deerlake            28:43.29
171   Dallas           Tyler                7     Fort Braden         28:47.43