GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Reindeer Run, December 5, 2015

Women's Results | Men's Results

Women's Results

Place        First Name         Last Name      Sex     Age      Time
1            Haleigh            Martin          F       16    20:43.86
2            Alyssa             Langston        F       15    22:10.97
3            Sandra             Canada          F       53    25:30.89
4            Jeanna             Prisco          F       19    25:40.46
5            Kristin            Campbell        F       23    27:38.72
6            Victoria           Pearce          F       21    27:45.20
7            Susie              Brooks          F       54    27:46.76
8            Nancy              Widener         F       66    27:56.57
9            Kristen            Brazier         F       37    28:14.53
10           Caitlyn            Martin          F       15    28:36.06
11           Hayley             Klees           F       24    29:49.99
12           Mia                Frick           F       15    30:16.60
13           Jodi               Osborne         F       50    30:50.44
14           Felicia            Langston        F       36    31:15.96
15           Nejline            Bryan           F       47    32:37.85
16           Teeah              Grimm           F       38    32:45.77
17           Lesa               Evans           F       48    33:40.82
18           Jill               Murphy          F       57    33:46.73
19           Michelle           Blackwell       F       39    33:51.43
20           Rachel             Hardwick        F       36    33:51.71
21           Michelle           Maloni          F       40    38:54.03
22           Melanie            Clark           F       15    40:21.39
23           Amber              Hart            F       24    40:56.67
24           Arien              Hart            F       19    40:57.13
25           Megan              Bradley         F       20    41:50.10
26           Jen                Cole            F       47    43:58.91
27           Donna              Atkinson        F       44    44:00.60
28           Amy                Wiedeman        F       51    44:01.62
29           Connie             Hardwick        F       65    44:02.54
30           Pamela             Damitz          F       45    49:29.81
31           Taroub             King            F       49    49:30.54
32           Glenda             Porter          F       64    50:00.45
33           Rhonda             Harvey          F       66    50:00.95
34           Kim                Bartnick        F       46    50:08.52
35           Michele            Taylor          F       41    51:48.73
36           Amanda             Sexton          F       35    51:49.26
                                                e


Men's Results

Place        First Name         Last Name      Sex     Age      Time
1            Bryce              Cole            M       17    17:29.92
2            Matthew            Phillips        M       21    18:08.61
3            Duane              Evans           M       48    19:20.88
4            Caleb              Wiedeman        M       16    19:33.36
5            Scott              Lloyd           M       15    19:33.79
6            Travis             Parks           M       19    19:56.81
7            Michael            Cipriano        M       57    20:41.81
8            Colin              Briggs          M       16    21:00.64
9            Michael            Kennett         M       42    21:46.91
10           Daniel             Wiedeman        M       14    21:57.55
11           Paul               Hoover          M       65    22:26.40
12           Michael            Atkinson        M       50    26:04.24
13           Mitchell           Atkinson        M       18    27:20.51
14           David              Vick            M       54    27:34.13
15           David              Clark           M       43    28:55.40
16           Jonathon           Campbell        M       26    29:08.71
17           David              Clark           M       10    29:09.72
18           Mason              Frick           M       11    30:09.60
19           Barry              Bradley         M       21    32:26.75
20           Bill               Bartnick        M       56    50:09.12
21           Greg               James           M       48    51:46.25
22           Bobby              Porter          M       66    51:46.53