GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

38th Annual Rose City Run 10K, Thomasville, GA, April 25, 2015

Place   First Name           Last Name                 Sex       Age                              Time
1       Nathan               Haskins                    M         26     Atlanta, GA             32:04
2       Chris                Lake                       M         27     Tallahassee, FL         32:45
3       Matthew              Cashin                     M         15     Tallahassee, FL         34:31
4       Roger                Schmidt                    M         23     Tallahassee, FL         34:35
5       James                Dodson                     M         17     Quincy, FL              35:40
6       Drew                 Rabun                      M         35     Savannah, GA            36:04
7       Geb                  Kiros                      M         48     Tallahassee, FL         36:30
8       Adam                 Wallenfelsz                M         17     Tallahassee, FL         36:51
9       Eric                 Godin                      M         31     Tallahassee, FL         37:29
10      Kevin                Sweeny                     M         45     St Augustine Beach, FL  37:30
11      Mickey               Moore                      M         45     Tallahassee, FL         37:44
12      Myles                Gibson                     M         48     Donalsonville, GA       38:16
13      Jacob                Dodson                     M         15     Quincy, FL              38:43
14      Arnoldo              DeJesus                    M         29     Albany, GA              39:24
15      Tim                  Unger                      M         55     Tallahassee, FL         39:37
16      Robert               Skrob                      M         15     Tallahassee, FL         39:40
17      Colter               Foster                     M         16     Tallahassee, FL         39:42
18      Josh                 Wallenfelsz                M         15     Tallahassee, FL         39:50
19      Pauncho              Hufstetler                 M         40     Bainbridge, GA          40:46
20      Daniel               Oldhaven                   M         37     Thomasville, GA         40:47
21      Camilo               Ordonez                    M         36     Tallahassee, FL         41:09
22      Tad                  David                      M         46     Tallahassee, FL         41:12
23      Charles              Lang                       M         16     Tallahassee, FL         41:21
24      David                Knauf                      M         51     Tallahassee, FL         41:24
25      Mark                 Tombrink                   M         27     Tallahassee, FL         41:25
26      Todd                 Hanscom                    M         36     Thomasville, GA         41:27
27      Beth                 Sweeny                     F         21     St Augustine Beach, FL  41:31
28      Jack                 McDermott                  M         46     Tallahassee, FL         41:54
29      Bill                 Stevens                    M         42     Thomasville, GA         42:08
30      Chuck                Lang                       M         49     Tallahassee, FL         42:21
31      AL                   Whatley                    M         44     Cairo, GA               42:26
32      Tyler                Johnston                   M         23     Moultrie, GA            42:27
33      David                Yon                        M         59     Tallahassee, FL         42:35
34      Jason                Stojka                     M         38     Albany, GA              42:45
35      Richard              Aarons                     M         36     Tallahassee, FL         42:45
36      Chad                 Johnson                    M         44     Thomasville, GA         42:46
37      Stephen              Veliz                      M         15     Tallahassee, FL         42:54
38      Larry                Harris                     M         46     Tallahassee, FL         42:55
39      Rocky                Hufstetler                 M         42     Thomasville, GA         43:01
40      Kurt                 Anthony                    M         49     Kennesaw, GA            43:05
41      Jim                  Martin                     M         53     Tallahassee, FL         43:16
42      Christopher          Perkins                    M         35     Thomasville, GA         43:21
43      Duane                Joiner                     M         39     Ochlocknee, GA          43:38
44      Kevin                Grooms                     M         37     McDonough, GA           43:40
45      Grace                Lockhart                   F         16     Tallahassee, FL         43:41
46      Dennis               Fuchs                      M         45     Albany, GA              43:42
47      Gregory              Waddell                    M         49     Bainbridge, GA          43:58
48      Percy                Waddell                    M         17     Bainbridge, GA          44:08
49      Wesley               Gentry                     M         37     Tallahassee, FL         44:37
50      Justin               Williams                   M         37     Cairo, GA               44:46
51      Tyler                Boban                      M         25     Thomasville, GA         44:50
52      Rick                 Kendust                    M         33     Melbourne, FL           44:57
53      Garreth              Pyle                       M         36     Thomasville, G          45:11
54      Keith                Howell                     M         32     Tallahassee, FL         45:11
55      Lance                Parker                     M         33     Thomasville, GA         45:22
56      Tony                 Voyles                     M         39     Thomasville, GA         45:24
57      Nick                 Murray                     M         45     Thomasville, GA         45:27
58      Jason                Jacobs                     M         39     Thomasville, GA         45:33
59      Chris                Holt                       M         33     Thomasville, GA         45:36
60      Nicholas             Shaw                       M         20     Ochlocknee, G           45:54
61      Craig                Bruner                     M         59     Tallahassee, FL         45:55
62      Juan                 Ordonez                    M         41     Tallahassee, FL         46:33
63      David                Malone                     M         23     Thomasville, GA         46:43
64      Joel                 Reneau                     M         28     Thomasville, GA         46:44
65      Jameson              Filston                    M         17     Thomasville, GA         46:50
66      James                Phillips                   M         49     Tallahassee, FL         47:05
67      Taylor               Childs                     M         33     Chamblee, GA            47:18
68      Sarah                Dugas                      F         36     Tallahassee, FL         47:35
69      Paula                O'Neill                    F         53     Tallahassee, FL         47:38
70      Hal                  Davis                      M         59     Tallahassee, FL         47:59
71      Beverly              Hamilton                   F         37     Thomasville, FL         48:12
72      Tony                 Gilbert                    M         60     Blakely, GA             48:14
73      Mitch                Phillips                   M         15     Tallahassee, FL         48:25
74      John                 Wheeler                    M         48     Boston, GA              48:26
75      Cammie               Hungerford                 F         22     Thomasville, GA         48:36
76      Jonathon             McDaniel                   M         33     Adel, GA                48:41
77      Michael              Douglas                    M         46     Thomasville, GA         48:53
78      Kelly                Garland                    F         44     Tallahassee, FL         48:53
79      Tsige                Tadesse                    F         42     Tallahassee, FL         48:54
80      Laura                McDermott                  F         35     Tallahassee, FL         48:58
81      Derrich              Howell                     M         33     Thomasville, GA         48:58
82      Jason                Stockstill                 M         15     Thomasville, GA         49:00
83      Gary                 Ostrander                  M         57     Tallahassee, FL         49:04
84      Chris                White                      M         46     Thomasville, GA         49:13
85      Nancy                Moody                      F         30     Thomasville, GA         49:16
86      Melanie              Jackson                    F         35     Thomasville, GA         49:28
87      Andrew               Pope                       M         41     Thomasville, GA         49:49
88      Kory                 Skrob                      F         44     Tallahassee, FL         50:02
89      Emmy                 Kyllonen                   F         25     Tallahassee, FL         50:08
90      Birgit               Maier-Katkin               F         52     Tallahassee, FL         50:19
91      David                Darm                       M         28     Tallahassee, FL         50:20
92                                                                       ,                       50:23
93      Patrick              Bius                       M         41     Moultrie, GA            50:33
94      Sumerau              Toole                      F         17     Thomasville, GA         50:34
95      McKenzie             Harrell                    F         18     Thomasville, GA         50:35
96      Gabe                 Lewis                      M         14     Thomasville, GA         50:39
97      Marien               Dimacali                   F         53     Tallahassee, FL         50:40
98      Marcus               Watson                     M         27     Thomasville, GA         50:41
99      John                 Parrish                    M         56     Thomasville, GA         50:43
100     Honey                Balfour                    F         16     Thomasville, GA         50:44
101     Brice                Warner                                      M,                      50:56
102                                                                      ,                       50:58
103     Shannon              Balfour                    F         51     Thomasville, GA         51:11
104     Melanie              Hall                       F         41     Tifton, GA              51:13
105     Henry                Roberts                    M         16     Thomasville, GA         51:14
106     Erik                 Anderson                   M         32     Tallahassee, FL         51:20
107     Chris                Newman                     M         35     Thomasville, GA         51:23
108     Michael              Raybon                     M         50     Thomasville, GA         51:26
109     Kristen              Rabun                      F         25     Savannah, GA            51:29
110     Dan                  Cashin                     M         49     Tallahassee, FL         51:34
111     William              Harrer                     M         17     Thomasville, GA         51:35
112     Luke                 Joiner                     M         14     Ochlocknee, GA          51:36
113     Dominic              Milner                     M         34     Tallahassee, FL         51:39
114     Nick                 Nichols                    M         71     Tallahassee, FL         51:42
115     Aaron                Meissner                   M         33     Cairo, GA               51:45
116     Daniel               Oakes                      M         26     Tallahassee, FL         51:46
117     Dan                  Stewart                    M         48     Ochlocknee, GA          51:48
118     Chuck                Speight                    M         69     Doraville, GA           51:52
119     Steven               Stolting                   M         56     Tallahassee, FL         51:54
120     Chad                 Parkerson                  M         38     Coolidge, GA            51:55
121     Art                  Anderson                   M         50     Meigs, GA               51:58
122     Greyson              Tuten                      M         14     Thomasville, GA         52:01
123                                                                      ,                       52:02
124     Ted                  Welch                      M         50     Hahira, GA              52:09
125     Ryan                 Maloy                      M         30     Cairo, GA               52:12
126     Peggy                Simpson                    F         69     Pavo, GA                52:13
127     Ronnie               Salter                     M         52     Thomasville, GA         52:37
128     Joel                 Carter                     M         51     Thomasville, GA         52:39
129     Jim                  Simpson                    M         66     Pavo, GA                52:41
130     Jordan               Bush                       F         16     Thomasville, GA         52:43
131     Craig                Coppedge                   M         41     Thomasville, GA         52:48
132     Scott                Routsong                   M         49     Valdosta, GA            52:57
133     Paul                 Norris                     M         65     Valdosta, GA            53:02
134     Renee                Moss                       F         37     Thomasville, GA         53:05
135     Randy                Harvey                     M         51     Ochlocknee, GA          53:13
136     Amanda               Woodell                    F         40     Forsyth, GA             53:17
137     Seth                 Stanaland                  M         30     Cairo, GA               53:18
138     Dale                 Bradley                    M         57     Tallahassee, FL         53:19
139     Debbie               Peters                     F         54     Tallahassee, FL         53:24
140     Doug                 Harrell                    M         48     Thomasville, GA         53:25
141     Tony                 Hezekiah                   M         57     Valdosta, GA            53:29
142     Juli                 deGrummond                 F         45     Tallahassee, FL         53:32
143     Tommy                deGrummond                 M         40     Tallahassee, FL         53:33
144     Tricia               Graham                     F         50     Juliette, GA            53:35
145                                                                      ,                       53:43
146     Lance                Wilson                     M         33     Bainbridge, GA          53:44
147     Nancy                Herring                    F         60     Thomasville, GA         53:48
148     Jennie               Douglas                    F         41     Thomasville, GA         53:49
149     Brian                Oliveire                   M         23     Cartersville, GA        53:58
150     Bill                 Cobb                       M         51     Tallahassee, FL         54:03
151     Scott                Wiza                       M         53     Valdosta, GA            54:10
152     Cathy                Bankston                   F         40     Forsyth, GA             54:11
153     Heather              Pence                      F         41     Tallahassee, GA         54:15
154     Emily                Eckels                     F         42     Thomasville, GA         54:19
155                                                                      ,                       54:22
156     Michael              Barfuss                    M         38     Tallahassee, FL         54:28
157     Melody               Gunter                     F         51     Thomasville, GA         54:30
158     Jeff                 Drawdy                     M         37     Thomasville, GA         54:32
159                                                                      ,                       54:35
160     Donica               Williams                   F         35     Cairo, GA               54:36
161     Paul                 Pickles                    M         48     Cairo, GA               54:37
162     Forrest              Hill                       M         31     Thomasville, GA         54:39
163     Will                 Peters                     M         59     Tallahassee, FL         54:41
164     Stephanie            White                      F         31     Thomasville, GA         54:50
165     Gayla                Jacquin                    F         43     St Petersburg, FL       54:56
166     Jordan               Ambrose                    M         26     Thomasville, GA         54:59
167     Christopher          Wilson                     M         43     Meigs, GA               55:03
168     Jenna                Kolby                      F         24     Tallahassee, FL         55:04
169     Danny                Langston                   M         51     Tallahassee, FL         55:08
170     Bill                 Kimmons                    M         32     Tallahassee, FL         55:10
171     Olivia               Adams                      F         19     Thomasville, GA         55:15
172     Devin                Tudor                      M         25     Thomasville, GA         55:17
173     Sarah                Lukes                      F         45     Leesburg, GA            55:20
174     Clayton              Salter                                      ,                       55:21
175     Shelins              Saju                       F         36     Tallahassee, FL         55:23
176     Wyatt                Whitfield                  M         14     Whigham, GA             55:27
177     Wade                 Davis                      M         50     Thomasville, GA         55:32
178     William              Blocker                    M         46     Tallahassee, FL         55:34
179     David                Hufstetler                 M         61     Thomasville, GA         55:38
180     Brent                Bradshaw                   M         35     Thomasville, GA         55:39
181     Sherri               Welch                      F         50     Hahira, GA              55:53
182     Preston              Shaw                       M         20     Thomasville, GA         56:00
183     Caroline             Filston                    F         17     Thomasville, GA         56:06
184     Jim                  Hall                       M         64     Valdosta, GA            56:12
185     Thomas               Kuglar                     M         69     Cedartown, GA           56:14
186     Katie                Corbin                     F         20     Thomasville, GA         56:15
187     Lee                  Moreno                     M         49     Tallahassee, FL         56:21
188     Bill                 Snyder                     M         64     Tallahassee, FL         56:28
189     Tom                  Kridk                      M         52     Tallahassee, FL         56:29
190     Michael              Crowley                    M         51     Thomasville, GA         56:29
191     Jeanna               Mayhall                    F         49     Thomasville, GA         56:30
192     Krissy               Hurst                      M         38     Thomasville, GA         56:59
193     Thomas               Hudgins                    M         27     Thomasville, GA         57:04
194     Marissa              Maloy                      F         27     Cairo, GA               57:06
195                                                                      ,                       57:07
196     Whitney              Costin                     F         36     Moultrie, GA            57:08
197     Summer               Hall                       F         36     Moultrie, GA            57:08
198     Lisa                 Money                      F         51     Thomasville, GA         57:09
199     Julie                Harris                     F         49     Bainbridge, GA          57:38
200     Brett                Lacy                       M         28     Pavo, GA                57:40
201     Mark                 Garland                    M         45     Tallahassee, FL         57:42
202     Michelle             Harrison                   F         47     Tallahassee, FL         57:47
203     Michael              Watts                      M         56     Thomasville, GA         57:47
204     Keri                 Johnson                    F         31     Coolidge, GA            57:58
205     Leah                 Odom                       F         30     Thomasville, GA         57:59
206     Kensey               Edgar                      F         27     Tallahassee, FL         58:01
207     Melinda              Owens                      F         35     Thomasville, GA         58:03
208     Rick                 Owens                      M         47     Thomasville, GA         58:13
209     Stephanie            Kinkel                     F         35     Tallahassee, FL         58:17
210     Becky                Bush                       F         46     Tallahassee, FL         58:21
211     Logan                Covington                  F         16     Ochlocknee, GA          58:22
212     Russ                 Covington                  M         43     Ochlocknee, GA          58:23
213     Valerie              Boban                      F         22     Thomasville, GA         58:25
214     Lisa                 Unger                      F         47     Tallahassee, FL         58:27
215     George               Walker                     M         46     Thomasville, GA         58:32
216     Dawn Marie           Klug                       F         47     Asheville, NC           58:39
217     Enrique              Soto                       M         50     Moultrie, GA            58:40
218     Jennifer             Hatchell                   F         37     Thomasville, GA         58:44
219     Karen                Stauffer                   F         54     Thomasville, GA         58:51
220     Jenny                Ladson                     F         45     Thomasville, GA         58:51
221     Russell              Turner                     M         47     Thomasville, GA         58:52
222     Elvin                Colon                      M         37     Thomasville, GA         58:53
223     Belinda              Wise                       F         32     Tallahassee, FL         58:57
224     Shaunna              Cook                       F         28     Tallahassee, FL         59:07
225     Nicholas             Ludecke                    M         18     Thomasville, GA         59:14
226     Jordan               Money                      M         24     Thomasville, GA         59:21
227     Tim                  Kelshaw                    M         57     Moultrie, GA            59:22
228     Tara                 Reed                       F         50     Leary, GA               59:26
229     Gingy                Sampson                    F         50     Tallahassee, FL         59:26
230     Joshua               Gainous                    M         31     Whigham, GA             59:27
231     Lauren               Cochran                    F         26     Tallahassee, FL         59:30
232     Jodie                Hilson                     F         43     Thomasville, GA         59:41
233                                                                      ,                       59:42
234     Doug                 Bell                       M         45     Cairo, GA               59:44
235     Katie                Walden                     F         48     Hahira, GA              59:45
236     Katina               Stewart                    F         42     Cairo, GA               59:46
237     Cristen              Story                      F         39     Forsyth, GA             59:47
238     Taylor               Shiver                     M         30     Thomasville, GA         59:49
239     Joseph               Hoffmann                   M         72     Tallahassee, FL         59:50
240     Stephan              Thompson                   M         42     Thomasville, GA         59:51
241                                                                      ,                       59:56
242     Keith                Long                       M         37     Thomasville, GA         59:59
243     Tory                 Schofill                   F         38     Thomasville, GA         60:03
244     Julio                Serrant                    M         61     Havana, FL              60:03
245     Frank                Hachmuth                   M         49     Thomasville, GA         60:24
246     Leigh                Dalzell                    F         45     Monticello, FL          60:33
247     Frances              Lilly                      F         27     Thomasville, GA         60:45
248     Charles              Edwards                    M         61     Tallahassee, FL         60:51
249     Jennifer             Thornhill                  F         38     Thomasville, GA         60:58
250     Allen                Thornhill                  M         41     Thomasville, FL         60:59
251     Cam                  Alley                      M         49     Lake Park, GA           61:07
252     Faye                 Smith                      F         55     Thomasville, GA         61:16
253     Sherrie              Jones                      F         43     Whigham, GA             61:22
254     Jeremy               Bearden                    M         30     Thomasville, GA         61:23
255     Maria                Mathew                     F         36     Tallahassee, FL         61:24
256     Teddy                Welch                      M         22     Valdosta, GA            61:26
257     Everley              Perryman                   F         21     Valdosta, GA            61:26
258     Lacey                Harrison                   F         35     Thomasville, GA         61:30
259     Michele              Warr                       F         47     Ochlocknee, GA          61:41
260                                                                      ,                       61:42
261                                                                      ,                       61:43
262     Ashley               Moore                      F         31     Tallahassee, FL         61:46
263     Jana                 Davis                      F         45     Tallahassee, FL         61:48
264     Chuck                Davis                      M         54     Tallahassee, FL         61:49
265     Sara                 Hall                       F         29     Tallahassee, FL         62:11
266     Brett                McDaniel                   M         25     Adel, GA                62:12
267     Logan                Beever                     F         19     Cairo, GA               62:13
268     Megan                Bishop                     F         40     Moultrie, GA            62:15
269     Mary Jean            Yon                        F         59     Tallahassee, FL         62:15
270     Kent                 Peacock                    M         51     Tallahassee, FL         62:16
271     Racquel              Reed                       F         43     Sylvester, GA           62:19
272     Brandon              Stewart                    M         13     Thomasville, GA         62:20
273     Elizabeth            Hastings                   F         25     Tallahassee, FL         62:23
274                                                                      ,                       62:25
275     Norman               Ludecke                    M         51     Thomasville, GA         62:31
276     Cassandra            Barfuss                    F         39     Tallahassee, FL         62:38
277     Kenneth              Jones                      M         53     Tallahassee, FL         62:42
278     Sandra               Buchanan                   F         55     Tallahassee, FL         63:02
279     Tonya                Kidd                       F         49     Tallahassee, FL         63:08
280     Kyle                 White                      M         30     Thomasville, GA         63:12
281     Julia                Hilson                     F         17     Thomasville, GA         63:13
282     Larry                Connell                    M         52     Thomasville, GA         63:13
283     Jeff                 Hubright                   M         57     Lilburn, GA             63:16
284     Lisa                 Cashulette                 F         50     Tallahassee, FL         63:19
285     Rachael              Stevenson                  F         18     Tallahassee, FL         63:21
286     Erin                 Duncan                     F         32     Tallahassee, FL         63:22
287                                                                      ,                       63:23
288     Christian            Stewart                    M         14     Cairo, GA               63:30
289     Marnee               Stone                      F         44     Thomasville, GA         63:34
290     Allen                Wooten                     M         41     Thomasville, GA         63:41
291     Kim                  Waldrep                    F         46     Portland, Or            64:04
292     Ronnie               Lamons                     M         52     Pelham, GA              64:12
293     Janet                Hastings                   F         63     Tallahassee, FL         64:18
294     Chris                Quick                      M         39     Thomasville, GA         64:19
295     Brandy               Bell                       F         42     Cairo, GA               64:20
296     Phillip              Johnson                    M         24     Chula, GA               64:26
297     Sarah                Clinton                    F         13     Tifton, GA              64:27
298     Aryn                 delValle                   F         37     Pensacola, FL           64:31
299     Suzanne              Branch                     F         32     Gulf Breeze, FL         64:41
300     Cythia               Johnson                    F         55     Thomasville, GA         64:41
301     Sherri               Plenge                     F         37     Thomasville, GA         64:42
302     James                Wiggins                    M         21     Thomasville, GA         65:17
303     Jim                  Wiggins                    M         54     Thomasville, GA         65:21
304     Liza                 Jones                      F         37     Boston, GA              65:23
305     Tessa                Winbigler                  F         17     Thomasville, GA         65:27
306     Curtis               Matlin                     M         52     Wilmette, IL            65:30
307     Gary                 Crayton                    M         61     Tallahassee, FL         65:32
308     Vickie               Crain                      F         36     Tallahassee, FL         65:34
309     Deborah              Waldrep                    F         45     Cairo, GA               65:38
310                                                                      ,                       65:49
311     Peggy                Willis                     F         50     Thomasville, GA         65:50
312     Cyndee               Keel                       F         39     Barney, GA              65:53
313     Lindsey              Nolan                      M         36     Thomasville, GA         65:59
314     Teresa               White                      F         48     Thomasville, GA         66:08
315     Summer               Perry                      F         39     Thomasville, GA         66:12
316     Mary                 Tappen                     F         57     Tallahassee, FL         66:13
317     Eddie                McCoy                      M         66     Thomasville, GA         66:15
318     Maggie               May                        F         12     Thomasville, GA         66:16
319     Amanda               May                        F         41     Thomasville, GA         66:24
320     Sean                 Flanagan                   M         47     Tallahassee, FL         66:32
321                                                                      ,                       66:44
322     Jordan               Taylor                     F         29     Ochlocknee, GA          66:45
323     Jacob                Taylor                     M         32     Ochlocknee, GA          66:48
324     Bailey               Dzurick                    F         31     Pavo, GA                67:00
325     George               Smith                      M         60     Belton, SC              67:02
326     Alacia               Herring                    F         41     Thomasville, GA         67:27
327     Angela               Hall                       F         43     Moultrie, GA            67:30
328     Ray Alan             Fykes                      M         34     Thomasville, GA         67:31
329     Russell              Brogan                     M         43     Thomasville, GA         67:37
330     Rosie                Harkness                   F         41     Tallahassee, FL         67:42
331     Erin                 Folsom                     F         34     Thomasville, GA         67:42
332     Marie                Hayes                      F         34     Thomasville, GA         67:46
333     Anna                 Kelly                      F         17     Thomasville, GA         67:48
334     Shannon              Angle                      F         41     Climax, GA              67:59
335     Maureen              Harrer                     F         48     Thomasville, GA         68:15
336     Marshall             Kelley                     M         69     Tallahassee, FL         68:28
337     Nicholas             Bennett                    M         38     Moultrie, GA            68:28
338     Bryn                 Adams                      F         34     Moultrie, GA            68:37
339     Martha               Wilson                     F         46     Thomasville, GA         68:41
340                                                                      ,                       68:41
341                                                                      ,                       68:50
342     Randy                Chew                       M         65     Pelham, GA              68:56
343     Angela               Parrott                    F         56     Ochlocknee, GA          69:02
344     Tammie               Godwin                     F         38     Warner Robins, GA       69:15
345     Amy                  House                      F         41     Thomasville, GA         69:44
346     Bill                 Lindstrand                 M         80     Madison, FL             70:06
347     Sarah                Maddox                     F         21     Pavo, GA                70:30
348     Lisa-jan             Bailey                     F         56     Thomasville, GA         70:34
349     Christie             Sanders                    F         31     Thomasville, GA         70:35
350     Steven               Bunkowske                  M         41     Thomasville, GA         70:36
351     Cindy                Munoz                      F         48     Thomasville, GA         70:38
352     Gina                 Conley                     F         39     Bainbridge, GA          70:43
353     Taren                Ohman                      F         35     Thomasville, GA         70:46
354     Kristy               Trueblood                  F         38     Tallahassee, FL         70:50
355     Amanda               Rentz                      F         35     Bainbridge, GA          70:55
356     Jennifer             Willis                     F         39     Bainbridge, GA          71:05
357     Kara                 Johnson                    F         33     Atmore, AL              71:27
358                                                                      ,                       71:29
359     Brad                 Ramsey                     M         33     Thomasville, GA         72:15
360     Dale                 Smith                      F         30     Belton, SC              72:23
361     Anna                 Money                      F         25     Thomasville, GA         72:36
362     Robin                Smith                      F         55     Belton, SC              72:58
363     Martha               Watts                      F         58     Thomasville, GA         72:59
364     Larisa               Carpenter                  F         45     Thomasville, GA         73:11
365     Joe                  Tarver                     M         57     Jacksonville Beach, FL  73:31
366     Robin                Cartright                  F         37     Thomasville, GA         73:34
368     Chad                 Ward                       M         34     Thomasville, GA         73:35
369     Linda                Chaisson                   F         63     Tallahassee, FL         73:38
370     Crystal              Kelly                      F         35     Tallahassee, FL         73:41
371     Logan                Herring                    F         16     Thomasville, GA         74:12
372     Christian            Gibson                     M         18     Thomasville, GA         74:42
373     Mary                 Kahn                       F         35     Tallahassee, FL         75:09
374     Brett                James                      M         26     Thomasville, GA         75:16
375     Deann                Garcia                     F         36     Thomasville, GA         75:27
376     Becky                Adams                      F         56     Tucker, GA              76:07
377     Jean Louise          Krier                      F         53     Thomasville, GA         76:27
378     Jane                 Krier                      F         53     Thomasville, GA         76:29
379     Cassie               Everett                    F         50     Thomasville, GA         76:30
380     Tom                  Crine                      M         72     Sharpbury, GA           76:35
381     Lequesha             Brooks                     F         35     Hampton, GA             76:38
382     Heather              Hightower                  F         35     Moultrie, GA            76:41
383     Sherrie              Dunlap                     F         32     Thomasville, GA         76:42
384     Megan                Bradshaw                   F         24     Thomasville, GA         76:51
385     Tammy                Middlebrooks               F         53     Moultrie, GA            76:52
386     Whitney              Diers                      F         26     Norman Park, GA         76:54
387     Shanna               Autry                      F         39     Tallahassee, FL         76:54
388     Megan                Martinez                   F         32     Tallahassee, GA         77:11
389     Shanna               Horne                      F         31     Moultrie, GA            77:15
390     William              Wallis                     M         67     Tallahassee, FL         77:26
391     Heather              Harrell                    F         38     Tallahassee, FL         78:21
392     Michelle             Wright                     F         40     Ochlocknee, GA          78:23
393     Roy                  Kelly                      M         43     Tallahassee, FL         78:37
394     Laura                Ballew                     F         37     Whigham, GA             78:44
395     Karen                Jones                      F         45     Pavo, GA                78:56
396     Trista               Jones                      F         45     Thomasville, GA         79:03
397     Laura                Parkerson                  F         38     Coolidge, GA            79:18
398     Elizabeth            Maxwell                    F         20     Boston, GA              79:55
399     Mahsheed             Khajaui                    M         50     Thomasville, GA         80:30
400                                                                      ,                       80:41
401     Kim                  Clinton                    F         38     Tifton, GA              81:02
402     Julie                McDaniel                   F         59     Adel, GA                81:47
403     Elaine               McKinnon                   F         52     Havana, FL              81:53
404     Russell              Green                      M         40     Cairo, GA               81:58
405     Howard               McKinnon                   M         62     Havana, FL              82:12
406                                                                      ,                       82:28
407     Caroline             Flowers                    F         38     Thomasville, GA         82:50
408     Cindi                Beever                     F         57     Cairo, GA               85:25
409     Stacey               Ward                       F         32     Walnut Hill, FL         85:25
410     Duane                Treadon                    M         45     Thomasville, GA         86:21
411     Bonnie               Warren                     F         53     Bainbridge, GA          86:45
412     Blair                Dickinson                  M         58     Cairo, GA               86:53
413     Haley                Logue                      F         19     Thomasville, GA         86:54
414     Shawn                Highsmith                  M         18     Ochlocknee, GA          87:54
415     Mary Catherine       Haymons                    F         25     Cairo, GA               89:33
416     Susan                Maxwell                    F         57     Whigham, GA             89:43
417     Tiana                Roberts                    F         39     Thomasville, GA         89:51
418     Robert               Morris                     M         83     Tallahassee, FL         91:05
419     Roosevelt            Barnes                     M         48     Thomasville, GA         91:53
420     Bill                 deGrummond                 M         80     Tallahassee, FL         91:54
421     Lori                 Willner                    F         57     Tallahassee, FL         92:35
422     Terence              Goodwon                    M         36     Tallahassee, FL         92:52
423     Jennifer             Delgado                    F         32     Tallahassee, FL         93:21
424     Brett                Dennis                     M         29     Tallahassee, FL         ??:??
425     Mike                 Joyner                     F         29     Tallahassee, FL         ??:??
426     Kent                 Heninger                   M         59     Fitzgerald, FL          ??:??
427     Tabatha              Rewis                      F         35     Ochlocknee, GA          ??:??
428     Pamela               Knight-Cook                F         41     Cairo, GA               ??:??