GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tails & Trails 5K/10K/Half Marathon/1 Mile, May 2, 2015

Half Marathon Results     10K Results     5K Results      One Mile Results     K-9 Team Results

Half Marathon Results

Place   First Name             Last Name               Sex    Age     Time
1       Eric                   Godin                    M     31    1:25:43
2       Brian                  Manry                    M     36    1:28:21
3       Camilo                 Ordonez                  M     36    1:36:57
4       Mark                   Tombrink                 M     27    1:36:59
5       David                  Graf                     M     39    1:39:41
6       Andy                   Roberts                  M     48    1:40:08
7       Juan                   Ordonez                  M     41    1:44:46
8       Ben                    Jones                    M     25    1:45:13
9       Eric                   Laywell                  M     50    1:45:38
10      Ettore                 Aldrovandi               M     53    1:48:47
11      Huston                 Plato                    M     46    1:48:58
12      Jason                  Wright                   M     42    1:49:20
13      Mary Jane              Hayden                   F     35    1:49:34
14      Sarah                  White                    F     21    1:50:14
15      Britton                Doner                    M     35    1:52:44
16      Isabel                 Anderson                 F     35    1:53:31
17      Samuel                 Gereg                    M     44    1:54:21
18      Pravin                 Venkatraman              M     31    1:55:52
19      Hal                    Davis                    M     59    1:55:55
20      Buddy                  Levins                   M     61    1:55:58
21      April                  Bentley                  F     41    1:56:07
22      Jon                    Nash                     M     29    1:57:12
23      Greg                   Titus                    M     52    1:57:14
24      Danielle               Reinert                  F     27    1:57:14
25      Jena                   Mickel                   F     30    1:59:43
26      Blake                  Miller                   M     33    1:59:56
27      Mike                   Baker                    M     46    1:59:58
28      Bud                    Fennema                  M     59    2:01:11
29      Matthew F              Minno                    M     55    2:01:12
30      Kristina               Peeples                  F     44    2:01:31
31      Jhenai                 Chandler                 F     27    2:01:34
32      Chris                  Tufnell                  M     57    2:03:57
33      Jamie                  Ito                      F     35    2:04:08
34      Cory                   Griffin                  M     29    2:04:24
35      Michael                Boll                     M     51    2:04:37
36      Tara                   Lynch                    F     31    2:04:44
37      Stephen                Davis                    M     33    2:04:55
38      Ashleigh               Smith                    M     34    2:05:47
39      Nela                   Diaz                     F     35    2:05:58
40      Darren                 McCall                   M     32    2:06:36
41      Pennie                 Douglas                  F     35    2:06:49
42      Karen                  McGinnis                 F     41    2:06:56
43      Marie                  Charrel                  F     40    2:06:56
44      Erik                   Andersen                 M     32    2:07:14
45      Lisa                   Nichols                  F     39    2:08:10
46      Bradley                Stewart                  M     31    2:09:22
47      Lacey                  Randolph                 F     26    2:09:30
48      Megan                  Smernoff                 F     29    2:09:46
49      Caitlin                Copa                     F     22    2:10:53
50      Marc                   Malonso                  M     32    2:11:40
51      Jami                   Giles                    F     35    2:12:00
52      Lauren                 Loftus                   F     23    2:12:00
53      Katie                  Allison                  F     37    2:12:13
54      Marisol                Townsend                 F     37    2:13:13
55      Theresa                Zerkle                   F     48    2:13:19
56      Aubrey                 Saam                     M     40    2:13:56
57      David                  Dejesus                  M     32    2:14:57
58      Jeremy                 Jarrett                  M     25    2:15:25
59      Angela                 Jarrett                  F     26    2:15:27
60      Gina                   Tran                     F     44    2:18:17
61      Melissa                Zapata                   F     35    2:18:48
62      Janell                 Gushlaw                  F     27    2:20:44
63      Susan                  Kelly                    F     63    2:21:25
64      Ludmila                De Faria                 F     46    2:22:09
65      Elizabeth              Wood                     F     26    2:23:05
66      Marie                  Demersseman              F     20    2:23:47
67      Abigail                Phillips                 F     31    2:23:57
68      Dosha                  Bautista                 M     38    2:24:52
69      Claire                 Swedenburg               F     25    2:25:44
70      Diane                  Nerney                   F     46    2:25:55
71      Jana                   Davis                    F     45    2:26:13
72      Chuck                  Davis                    M     54    2:26:13
73      Jeeheon                Ryu                      M     46    2:28:04
74      Cindi                  Girlt                    F     55    2:28:19
75      Faith                  Stoutamire               F     39    2:29:30
76      Carlos                 Zapata                   M     69    2:29:55
77      Johnni                 Fraley                   F     53    2:30:27
78      Sondra                 Lee                      F     46    2:32:49
79      David                  Farnsworth               M     64    2:32:58
80      Christy                Vines                    F     34    2:34:12
81      Ian                    Bautista                 F     36    2:36:15
82      David                  Yon                      M     59    2:38:27
83      Diana                  Grosh                    F     40    2:40:33
84      Ray                    Stinson                  M     55    2:42:58
85      Amy                    Albee- Levine            F     37    2:46:08
86      Cheryl                 Urbas                    F     41    2:51:22
87      Jill                   Murphy                   F     57    2:51:31
88      Azhar                  Khan                     M     33    2:53:15
89      Morgan                 Tevlin                   F     25    2:54:01
90      Donna                  Young                    F     43    2:57:51
91      Michelle               Yang                     F     31    3:09:12
92      Shane                  Gaghan                   M     40    3:09:14

10K Results

Place   First Name             Last Name               Sex    Age     Time
1       Matthew                Cashin                   M      15    37:22
2       Geb                    Kiros                    M      48    38:41
3       Zach                   Deveau                   M      27    39:45
4       Sean                   Hudson                   M      44    39:52
5       Peter                  Kaus                     M      31    40:24
6       Ryan                   Truchelut                M      29    40:38
7       Mike                   Peymann                  M      52    40:41
8       Paul                   Guyas                    M      37    40:57
9       Lane                   Williams                 M      19    41:18
10      Tim                    Unger                    M      55    41:46
11      Jon                    Mason                    M      41    42:08
12      Carter                 Hay                      M      43    42:36
13      Jim                    Halley                   M      35    42:48
14      Robert                 Skrob                    M      15    42:52
15      Philip                 Sura                     M      45    42:55
16      Duane                  Evans                    M      47    43:06
17      Bill                   McNulty                  M      56    43:21
18      Tad                    David                    M      46    43:32
19      Joel                   Piotrowski               M      45    43:56
20      Scott                  Minert                   M      46    44:13
21      Felton                 Wright                   M      57    44:18
22      Chuck                  Lang                     M      49    44:51
23      David                  Block                    M      29    45:53
24      Brittney               Barnes                   F      27    46:04
25      Jillian                Heddaeus                 F      32    46:15
26      Wesley                 Gentry                   M      37    46:39
27      Billy                  Wilson                   M      33    46:44
28      David                  Yon                      M      59    46:56
29      Barney                 Ray                      M      52    47:02
30      Jerry                  McDaniel                 M      61    47:33
31      Michael                Brodka                   M      30    48:05
32      Michelle               Claycomb                 F      28    48:13
33      Rick                   Kendust                  M      33    48:14
34      Laura                  McDermott                F      35    48:17
35      Michael                La Bossiere              M      49    48:19
36      Kerri                  Rosana                   F      30    48:22
37      Katie                  Sack                     F      23    48:33
38      Dan                    Hipes                    M      49    49:05
39      Jimmy                  Sauls                    M      35    49:10
40      Gary                   Griffin                  M      65    49:11
41      Brad                   Taylor                   M      37    49:27
42      Jeremy                 Fowler                   M      27    50:10
43      Dale L.                Smith                    M      61    50:13
44      Allison                Born                     F      26    50:24
45      Katie                  Clark                    F      40    50:35
46      Adam                   Kent                     M      39    50:39
47      Greg                   Kitchens                 M      33    50:45
48      Robert                 Skrob                    M      44    51:10
49      Matt                   Hohmeister               M      34    51:13
50      Andrew                 Pope                     M      41    51:18
51      David                  Anderson                 M      64    51:21
52      Randy                  Naylor                   M      44    51:23
53      Kory                   Skrob                    F      44    51:24
54      Tsige                  Tadesse                  F      42    51:28
55      Matt                   Hall                     M      57    51:29
56      Timothy                Fraser                   M      37    51:34
57      Sameer                 Kapileshwari             M      42    51:40
58      Paula                  O'Neill                  F      53    51:47
59      Jonathan               Watt                     M      22    51:52
60      Matt                   Ham                      M      28    51:52
61      Beth                   Culley                   F      50    52:17
62      William                Jackson                  M      51    52:18
63      Ron                    Christen                 M      69    52:21
64      Jennifer               Shafer                   F      47    52:27
65      Joe                    Vega                     M      61    52:49
66      Nancy                  Stedman                  F      53    52:56
67      Birgit                 Maier-Katkin             F      52    53:13
68      Freddy                 Branham                  M      39    53:18
69      Dylan                  Davis                    M      9     54:02
70      Sarah                  Monbarren                F      29    54:04
71      Dominic                Milner                   M      34    54:10
72      Kenya                  Rich                     F      42    54:27
73      Mary                   Williams                 F      46    54:31
74      Robert                 Cooper                   M      37    54:35
75      Nishanth               Krishnamurthy            M      33    54:40
76      Allen                  Russell                  M      27    54:41
77      Elizabeth              Strickland               F      31    54:44
78      Belinda                Wharton                  F      54    55:02
79      Emily                  Kitchens                 F      33    55:10
80      Stephanie              Aanstoos                 F      25    55:12
81      Theo                   Sullivan                 M      26    55:12
82      John                   Hunt                     M      47    55:21
83      Don                    Smith                    M      35    55:30
84      Megan                  Seward                   F      31    55:32
85      Clement                Allen                    M      50    55:35
86      Loranne                Ausley                   F      51    56:01
87      Dale                   Bradley                  M      57    56:11
88      Michael                Gibson                   M      46    56:21
89      Debbie                 Peters                   F      54    56:35
90      Alexandria             Carrico                  F      25    56:39
91      Lizz                   Harrington               F      24    56:41
92      Kristin                Halley                   F      33    56:48
93      Christine              Plutschack               F      26    57:04
94      Morris                 Davis                    M      58    57:13
95      Ian                    Brazier                  M      38    57:19
96      Ellen                  Pulido                   F      48    57:19
97      Kathy                  Greene                   F      42    57:20
98      Megan                  Long                     F      28    57:30
99      Benjamin               Stratton                 M      11    57:30
100     Brittany               Lord                     F      21    57:31
101     Benjamin               Rangel                   M      32    58:09
102     Sangmun                Kim                      M      30    58:18
103     Chris                  Yearwood                 M      45    58:32
104     Bill                   Dillon                   M      48    58:35
105     Ron                    Nieto                    M      49    58:47
106     Francee                Laywell                  F      53    59:03
107     Brett                  Wonsch                   M      29    59:10
108     Jamil                  Robertson                M      37    59:15
109     Laura                  York                     F      38    59:20
110     Mike                   Manausa                  M      51    59:26
111     Ann                    Guillen                  F      46    59:35
112     Geoffrey               Becker                   M      48    59:47
113     David                  Simison                  M      33    59:52
114     Thomas                 Biance                   M      34    59:59
115     Richard                Ratliff                  M      49   1:00:02
116     Tony                   Kan                      M      42   1:00:02
117     William                Carter                   M      50   1:00:04
118     John                   Ellis                    M      29   1:00:31
119     Steven                 Huss                     M      27   1:00:39
120     Amy                    Starkey                  F      39   1:00:41
121     Rob                    Dearduff                 M      49   1:00:49
122     Amy                    Jenkins                  F      42   1:00:55
123     Heather                Conn                     F      43   1:00:55
124     Rachel                 Scharlepp                F      32   1:00:56
125     John                   McCoy                    M      66   1:00:57
126     Melissa                Oglesby                  F      44   1:00:59
127     George                 Kitchens                 M      58   1:01:00
128     L. Mary                Thomas                   F      36   1:01:14
129     Darren                 Allen                    M      43   1:01:23
130     Worth                  Corn                     M      33   1:01:31
131     Karen                  Godbey                   F      59   1:01:36
132     Steven                 Schale                   M      40   1:01:37
133     Judith                 Sheppard                 F      58   1:01:45
134     Sarah                  Simison                  F      28   1:01:54
135     Kevin                  Fahey                    M      26   1:02:28
136     Charlie                Johns                    F      42   1:02:35
137     Becky                  Bush                     F      46   1:02:42
138     Rick                   Ashton                   M      68   1:02:45
139     Cody                   Klein                    M      28   1:02:47
140     Heather                Duey                     F      46   1:02:53
141     Sharon                 Sollohub                 F      50   1:02:55
142     Janette                Wagner                   F      46   1:02:57
143     David                  Darst                    M      71   1:03:27
144     Mary                   Carter                   F      42   1:03:31
145     Crystal                Parke                    F      28   1:03:41
146     Soheyla                Mahdavian                F      30   1:03:41
147     Steve                  Brown                    M      49   1:03:46
148     William                Sheppard                 M      62   1:03:50
149     Mark                   Priddy                   M      59   1:04:02
150     Stuart                 Williams                 M      44   1:04:08
151     Perha                  Varley                   F      70   1:04:12
152     Kevin                  Langston                 M      57   1:04:16
153     Dick                   Dowdy                    M      62   1:04:28
154     Greg                   Perry                    M      42   1:04:38
155     Angela                 Perry                    F      43   1:04:38
156     Jason                  Nelson                   M      33   1:04:44
157     Lori                   Geist                    F      44   1:04:51
158     Cheryl                 Moore                    F      47   1:04:55
159     Ashley                 Moore                    F      31   1:05:00
160     Molly                  Hornock                  F      28   1:05:02
161     Chris                  Collins                  M      39   1:05:05
162     Patience               Burke                    F      31   1:05:19
163     Ronni                  Moore                    F      41   1:05:21
164     Lisa                   Jackson                  F      51   1:05:22
165     Lisa                   Unger                    F      47   1:05:29
166     Joseph                 Duncan                   M      35   1:05:30
167     Mary Jean              Yon                      F      59   1:05:30
168     Jane                   Holmes- Cain             F      50   1:05:30
169     Erin                   Duncan                   F      32   1:05:30
170     Nathan                 Macdonald                M      28   1:05:31
171     April                  Ales                     F      43   1:05:32
172     Tim                    Storhoff                 M      31   1:05:37
173     Kate                   Sutton                   F      25   1:05:49
174     Mandy                  Petroski-Moore           F      41   1:06:00
175     Lyssa                  Oberkreser               F      44   1:06:00
176     Sarah                  Peebles                  F      29   1:06:08
177     Andrew                 Gormley                  M      36   1:06:10
178     Cynthia                Cooper                   F      37   1:06:18
179     Christopher            Reece                    M      36   1:06:19
180     Mishel                 Garcia                   F      27   1:06:28
181     Christy                Shackleford              F      30   1:06:32
182     Casey                  Tozzi                    F      34   1:06:34
183     Kirsten                Brazier                  F      37   1:06:38
184     Allison                Ruff                     F      35   1:06:42
185     Kristen                Datko                    F      27   1:06:43
186     Maria                  Matheu                   F      36   1:06:51
187     Nicholas               Petty                    M      13   1:07:04
188     Susan                  Rojas                    F      33   1:07:14
189     Patricia               Dugan                    F      64   1:07:29
190     Stephanie              Ellis                    F      28   1:07:31
191     Cory                   Thorpe                   M      24   1:07:55
192     Patty                  Ghazvini                 F      42   1:07:59
193     Kelly                  Skelton                  F      39   1:08:05
194     Vicki                  Crain                    F      36   1:08:33
195     Ashley                 Mayo                     F      32   1:08:34
196     Kateri                 Timmes                   F      26   1:09:06
197     Tommy                  Hyde                     M      71   1:09:08
198     Sean                   Flanagan                 M      47   1:09:20
199     Werviston              De Faria                 M      50   1:09:22
200     Carol                  Winger                   F      66   1:09:24
201     Jackie                 McDaniel                 F      60   1:10:17
202     Sarah Catherine        Spillers                 F      27   1:10:31
203     Katrina                Reffitt                  F      38   1:10:37
204     Sarah                  Thorpe                   F      23   1:10:52
205     John                   Tan                      M      41   1:10:56
206     Kelli                  Dillon                   F      44   1:11:00
207     Alicia                 Patros                   F      28   1:11:42
208     Ed                     Livingston               M      71   1:11:46
209     Sandy                  Pagano                   F      51   1:11:47
210     Jan                    Blue                     F      60   1:11:48
211     April                  Bradley                  F      19   1:12:03
212     Joanna                 Paul                     F      50   1:12:06
213     Bobbi                  Paul                     F      52   1:12:06
214     Erin                   Taratoot                 F      35   1:12:07
215     Jen                    Barton                   F      32   1:12:20
216     Cheryl                 Ward                     F      50   1:12:31
217     Lauren                 McCowin                  F      32   1:12:52
218     Lauren                 Snyder                   F      28   1:12:52
219     Brittany               Wood                     F      29   1:12:52
220     Kristy                 Trueblood                F      38   1:13:13
221     Dee                    Kring                    F      45   1:13:22
222     Michael                Ruff                     M      39   1:13:55
223     Kimberly               Johnson                  F      44   1:14:08
224     Linda                  Levins                   F      62   1:14:20
225     Kristina               Clark                    F      42   1:14:28
226     Claire                 Phillips                 F      30   1:14:30
227     Robby                  Turner                   M      56   1:14:32
228     Andrew                 McFeaters                M      31   1:15:22
229     Hillary                Conley                   F      30   1:15:22
230     Lauren                 Sproull                  F      35   1:15:36
231     Bruce                  Lynn                     M      67   1:15:37
232     Ella                   Schwarz-Parisi           F      54   1:17:04
233     Anne                   Priddy                   F      66   1:17:24
234     Bianca                 Godin                    F      22   1:17:25
235     Tina                   Brooks                   F      30   1:17:28
236     Ellen                  Deramo                   F      66   1:17:41
237     Leah                   Weinstein                F      25   1:17:46
238     Deborah                Curry                    F      55   1:17:55
239     Emily                  Revell                   F      38   1:18:04
240     Becky                  Acain                    F      49   1:18:32
241     Mary                   Kahn                     F      35   1:18:44
242     Debbie                 Grant                    F      60   1:19:05
243     David                  Hoover                   M      24   1:19:12
244     Kathariine             Kosniewski               F      25   1:19:19
245     Eric                   Brown                    M      26   1:19:20
246     Rachellle              Brown                    F      25   1:19:20
247     Olivia                 Heinze                   F      20   1:19:45
248     Jamie                  Fortune                  F      39   1:19:46
249     Crystal                Bends                    F      32   1:20:02
250     Katherine              Becker                   F      32   1:21:05
251     Sr.                    Hornbaker                M      59   1:21:28
252     Julie                  Christesen               F      27   1:21:32
253     Elizabeth              Desloge                  F      27   1:21:33
254     Kasey                  Law                      F      28   1:21:33
255     Dawn                   Smith                    F      45   1:23:40
256     Priscilla              Feldman                  F      35   1:23:50
257     Tammy                  Hornbaker                F      55   1:24:06
258     George                 Desloge                  M      69   1:25:09
259     Danette                Davis                    F      57   1:25:40
260     Wayne                  Davis                    M      75   1:25:40
261     Holly                  Thompson                 F      42   1:26:20
262     Katie Rose             Robison                  F      27   1:27:44
263     Vicky                  Bernal                   F      63   1:28:11
264     Emily                  Mitchell                 F      28   1:28:24
265     Andrea                 Cowart                   F      43   1:29:45
266     Susan                  Tobin                    F      58   1:30:18
267     Christi                Billington               F      32   1:33:00
268     Jennifer               Hopgood                  F      33   1:34:02
269     Christopher            Gohlke                   M      42   1:34:44
270     Eric                   Randell                  M      31   1:35:10
271     Rebecca                Fleminger                F      26   1:35:25
272     Jim                    Varley                   M      75   1:35:32
273     Bethany                Snow                     F      32   1:37:00
274     Amy                    Leach                    F      35   1:37:02
275     Mindy                  Sugarman                 F      59   1:39:00
276     Lindsey                Sheets                   F      27   1:45:41
277     Lynne                  Phillips                 F      57   1:45:41
278     Emily                  Fuhrman                  F      28   1:58:36

5K Results

Place   First Name             Last Name               Sex    Age     Time
1       Roger                  Schmidt                  M      23    17:06
2       Stephen  Ii            Veliz                    M      15    19:08
3       Charlie                Lang                     M      16    19:34
4       Tony                   Easter                   M      28    19:49
5       A J                    Hodges                   M      14    19:58
6       Kevin                  Earnshaw                 M      13    20:12
7       Alese                  Autore                   F      37    20:25
8       Donald                 Carter                   M      28    20:36
9       Roobens                Louis                    M      22    20:53
10      Andrew                 Hart                     M      25    20:54
11      Finn                   Tucker                   M      13    20:55
12      Hawthorne              Hay                      M      13    20:56
13      Bob                    Asztalos                 M      56    21:16
14      Michael                Cipriano                 M      57    21:27
15      Franz                  Roeder                   M      15    21:39
16      Christopher            Cobb                     M      35    21:41
17      Emily                  Culley                   F      14    21:43
18      Filippo                Aldrovandi-Reina         M      10    22:16
19      Travis                 Pickels                  M      27    22:25
20      Calvin                 McGinnis                 M      13    22:26
21      Abe                    Hodges                   M      44    22:33
22      Andrea                 Duffy                    F      39    22:37
23      Cole                   Tessier                  M      32    22:40
24      Traywick               Benton                   M      27    22:44
25      Brian                  Black                    M      36    22:44
26      Erik                   Eikeland                 M      36    23:05
27      Bobby                  Horne                    M      32    23:05
28      William                Bishpham                 M      33    23:05
29      Erin                   Phelps                   F      15    23:16
30      Brad                   Burns                    M      47    23:17
31      Chris                  Vitulli                  M      23    23:20
32      Moyeston               Foreman                  M      37    23:29
33      Willie                 McNair                   M      32    23:32
34      Laura                  Reina                    F      50    23:32
35      Melissa                Hooke                    F      36    23:39
36      Christopher            Gilbert                  M      32    23:48
37      Joshua                 Chandler                 M      28    23:48
38      Kara                   Brodley                  F      12    23:51
39      Julie                  Clark                    F      53    23:54
40      Robert                 Lenzo                    M      43    23:54
41      Rich                   Heitmeyer                M      34    23:56
42      Martha                 Bademan                  F      30    24:00
43      Emmy                   Kyllonen                 F      25    24:08
44      Jonathan               Richardson               M      30    24:11
45      Mike                   Gallant                  M      55    24:13
46      Perry                  Ponder                   M      46    24:15
47      Myron                  Herring                  M      56    24:18
48      Steve                  Carney                   M      56    24:19
49      Travis                 Harper                   M      33    24:20
50      Brandon                Stratton                 M      24    24:23
51      Danny                  Haberfeld                M      27    24:23
52      Chad                   Peddie                   M      27    24:25
53      Luis                   Salvador                 M      50    24:29
54      Robert                 McDonald                 M      57    24:46
55      Derrick                Maurer                   M      27    24:48
56      Hunter                 Jenks                    M      21    24:49
57      Justin                 Roberts                  M      25    24:50
58      Dan                    Cashin                   M      49    24:50
59      Justin                 Surles                   M      26    24:50
60      Benjamin               Nawlin                   M      26    24:51
61      Becky                  Leckinger                F      51    24:51
62      Garrett                Pritchett                M      24    24:53
63      Cory                   Skinner                  M      36    25:03
64      Gene                   Opheim                   M      68    25:04
65      Barrett                Waller                   M      10    25:05
66      Chad                   Hill                     M      22    25:14
67      Isaac                  Gutierrez                M      45    25:15
68      Jon                    Brown                    M      40    25:16
69      Camille                Swain                    F      26    25:17
70      Chase                  Butler                   M      24    25:25
71      John                   Phillips                 M      51    25:39
72      Grant                  Staford                  M      9     25:40
73      Douglas                Gorton                   M      56    25:43
74      Lisa                   Bohl                     F      56    25:48
75      John                   Barber                   M      26    26:05
76      Brad                   Shouppe                  M      35    26:12
77      Anthony                Millard                  M      39    26:12
78      Jonathan               Faulk                    M      26    26:12
79      Morgan                 Daniels                  M      31    26:15
80      Lisa                   Starling                 F      49    26:22
81      Daniel                 Martin                   M      28    26:25
82      Tina                   Bradford                 F      53    26:28
83      Shawn                  Chisholm                 M      27    26:35
84      Johnathan              Flowers                  M      24    26:38
85      Brett                  Dennis                   M      29    26:38
86      Melissa                Garner                   F      42    26:44
87      Bill                   Snyder                   M      64    26:46
88      Michelle               Tigue                    F      26    26:48
89      Charlie                Price                    M      41    26:48
90      Cainnon                Gregg                    M      29    26:49
91      Kurt                   Larose                   M      47    26:49
92      Paul                   Russo                    M      39    26:52
93      Gabriel                Manry                    M      7     26:54
94      Elizabeth              Rosario                  F      36    26:54
95      Evan                   Combs                    M      23    26:56
96      Eric                   Schab                    M      25    26:56
97      Tom                    Ballantine               M      42    26:57
98      Jonathan               Hirst                    M      24    26:57
99      Edward                 Smith                    M      43    27:10
100     William                Barger                   M      47    27:11
101     Malcolm                Ogden                    M      25    27:13
102     Lindsey                Thompson                 F      35    27:23
103     Bryon                  Freeman                  M      39    27:23
104     Ella Grace             Hodges                   F      10    27:24
105     Lilli                  Unger                    F      12    27:25
106     Matthew                Tompkins                 M      45    27:26
107     Matthew                Spears                   M      22    27:31
108     Brooke                 Lord                     F      17    27:33
109     Sheryl                 Steckler                 F      53    27:33
110     Anthony                Hatke                    M      30    27:37
111     Ryan                   Nieto                    M      13    27:38
112     Ryan                   Marowski                 M      15    27:39
113     Susan                  Thomas                   F      33    27:39
114     Eberhard               Roeder                   M      47    27:41
115     Marquita               Green                    F      35    27:42
116     Danni                  Waller                   F      9     27:44
117     Cathy                  Cross                    F      55    27:45
118     Charley                Kirkland                 M      28    27:48
119     Jeff                   Doyle                    M      40    27:49
120     Jarrod                 Barfield                 M      40    27:49
121     Sandra                 Conrad                   F      44    27:51
122     Sharon                 Crews                    F      47    27:53
123     Hunter                 Roy                      M      10    27:54
124     Greg                   Lane                     M      44    27:55
125     Michael                Stallings                M      33    27:56
126     Jen                    Dickinson                F      39    27:57
127     Scott                  Williamson               M      49    27:57
128     Gary                   Jamieson                 M      38    27:59
129     Evelyn                 Hernandez                F      27    27:59
130     Maritza                Tapia                    F      43    28:02
131     Mary                   Swain                    F      57    28:03
132     Rebecca                James                    F      38    28:04
133     Kenneth                Friedman                 M      30    28:05
134     Morgan                 Crews                    F      9     28:06
135     Casey                  Hutto                    M      61    28:07
136     Marisa                 McNulty                  F      13    28:09
137     Jonathan               Wilmot                   M      27    28:09
138     Benjy Thomas           Page                     M      39    28:11
139     Siddarth               Bhaskar                  M      33    28:13
140     Mitch                  Osteen                   M      34    28:16
141     Nicole                 Mathis                   F      24    28:21
142     Andrew                 McDonald                 M      43    28:22
143     Cliff                  Yancy                    M      26    28:23
144     Paul                   Dehn                     M      40    28:24
145     Damarcus               Taylor                   M      40    28:24
146     Amanda                 Dehn                     F      36    28:24
147     Jeff                   George                   M      25    28:25
148     Richard                Lacy                     M      24    28:25
149     Daniel                 Walters                  M      27    28:35
150     Rayna Levins           Bell                     F      12    28:38
151     Guy                    Ramsey                   M      38    28:40
152     Jonna                  Snider                   F      34    28:41
153     Douglas                Landingham               M      37    28:44
154     Joseph                 Chiappa                  M      36    28:49
155     Holly                  Ardolf                   F      24    28:49
156     Heather                Blanton                  F      40    28:59
157     Alexis                 Martin                   F      19    29:00
158     Reid                   Wakefield                M      30    29:03
159     Alexis                 Schwartz                 F      27    29:11
160     David                  Stoms                    M      30    29:11
161     Kevin                  Ledbetter                M      35    29:15
162     Tessa                  Walton                   F      43    29:17
163     Dalton                 Landingham               M      13    29:18
164     Mark                   Kellerhals               M      53    29:19
165     Daniel                 Gidaro                   M      32    29:20
166     Jim                    Moran                    M      57    29:20
167     Joel                   Atkinson                 M      52    29:27
168     Leah                   Blake                    F      25    29:29
169     Aaron                  Fronek                   M      34    29:30
170     Lane                   Ouzts                    M      15    29:37
171     Cooper                 Lastinger                M      10    29:39
172     Jay                    Swindle                  M      21    29:44
173     Hayley                 Kolich                   F      24    29:45
174     Peggy                  Ham                      F      26    29:54
175     Kimberly               Martinez                 F      20    29:55
176     Christopher            Roberts                  M      32    29:56
177     Joseph                 Arntz                    M      34    29:59
178     Philip                 Law                      M      42    30:00
179     Kelly                  Emerson                  F      36    30:06
180     Emily                  Mitchell                 F      35    30:06
181     Jenifer                Ranft                    F      30    30:07
182     Michael                Goldie                   M      36    30:07
183     Jonathan               Westover                 M      29    30:16
184     Barbette               Pannitteri               F      49    30:18
185     Joel                   Mynard                   M      62    30:21
186     Randy                  Spanders                 M      49    30:21
187     Ashleigh               Brodley                  F      42    30:22
188     Heath                  Flanagan                 M      27    30:22
189     Miguel                 Arias                    M      23    30:24
190     Brian                  Spencer                  M      24    30:24
191     William                Davis                    M      34    30:27
192     Jon                    Lord                     M      38    30:32
193     Jason                  Perdue                   M      32    30:32
194     Wallace                Edenfield                M      25    30:36
195     David                  Doll                     M      51    30:39
196     Thina                  Jones                    F      41    30:40
197     Tara                   Watson                   F      37    30:43
198     Amy                    Reznik                   F      58    30:44
199     Amy                    Knight                   F      47    30:45
200     Rich                   Rasmussen                M      51    30:53
201     James                  Watson                   M      8     30:57
202     Paige                  Breshike                 F      30    31:02
203     Edward                 Premprapha               M      33    31:07
204     Jason                  Longfellow               M      39    31:08
205     Angelique              Bowman                   F      34    31:10
206     Emmett                 Noblitt                  M      28    31:10
207     Brianna                Muntean                  F      24    31:12
208     Blake                  Bishop                   M      34    31:12
209     James                  Mann                     M      45    31:16
210     Nathan                 Reffitt                  M      12    31:18
211     Jennifer               Dombek                   F      30    31:19
212     Jamie                  Lasker                   M      40    31:20
213     Claudia                Claussen                 F      29    31:23
214     Jack                   Cates                    M      40    31:27
215     John                   Walsingham               M      43    31:27
216     Gary                   Hewett                   M      45    31:29
217     Karissa                Starling                 F      11    31:31
218     Susan                  Cornwell                 F      66    31:35
219     Michael                Terlecki                 M      47    31:39
220     Ryan                   Mann                     M      37    31:39
221     Lesya                  Wilbur                   F      33    31:42
222     Rocky                  Moore                    M      30    31:44
223     James                  Marshall                 M      39    31:45
224     Kelly                  Bilbrey                  F      25    31:48
225     Alfred                 Box                      M      26    31:50
226     Lee                    Istrail                  M      37    31:52
227     Chris                  Waller                   M      41    31:53
228     Bryan                  Desloge                  M      55    31:53
229     Alex                   Marshall                 M      9     31:54
230     Chris                  Clifton                  M      23    31:55
231     Lauren                 Dalton                   F      29    31:55
232     Jesse                  Johnston                 M      30    31:56
233     Adrienne               Johnston                 F      30    31:57
234     Chris                  Hudson                   M      42    32:02
235     Renee                  Morgan                   F      34    32:03
236     Christopher            Danello                  M      45    32:07
237     Derik                  Shatzer                  M      24    32:08
238     James                  Bates                    M      31    32:09
239     Joshua                 Underwood                M      27    32:09
240     Cinil                  Maliakkal                M      38    32:16
241     Ashley                 Hancock                  F      30    32:20
242     Michael                Otte                     M      33    32:21
243     Petra Elena            Byron                    F      45    32:23
244     Gloria                 McElroy                  F      29    32:28
245     Austin                 Earp                     M      25    32:46
246     Tracy                  Harbour                  F      44    32:47
247     Corey                  Silcox                   M      26    32:50
248     Greg                   Daniels                  M      52    32:55
249     Eric                   Sadler                   M      35    32:55
250     Ryan                   Smith                    M      30    32:57
251     Judy                   Williams                 F      50    33:02
252     Elizabeth              Lastinger                F      42    33:04
253     Mark                   O'Neil                   M      59    33:06
254     Kelsie                 Patton                   F      26    33:06
255     Mickinzee              Hetrick                  F      24    33:07
256     Hannah                 Noles                    F      16    33:10
257     James                  Mock                     M      25    33:11
258     Nancy                  Minev                    F      24    33:15
259     Ben                    Pike                     M      34    33:16
260     Todd                   Richardson               M      45    33:25
261     Sean                   Murphy                   M      35    33:28
262     Kaitlyn                Paris                    F      10    33:40
263     Ralph                  Ricardo                  M      50    33:40
264     Felesa                 Oliver                   F      27    33:48
265     Daniel                 Korecky                  M      30    33:48
266     Georgia                Kratimenos               F      0     33:52
267     Vic                    Culley                   M      50    33:54
268     Kierston               Schultz                  F      34    33:55
269     Hannah                 Singletary               F      21    34:00
270     Eryn                   Jones                    F      26    34:02
271     Heath                  Barnes                   M      29    34:04
272     Sergio                 Pinon                    M      21    34:09
273     Melissa                Marshall                 F      37    34:10
274     Madeline               Wainright                F      12    34:11
275     Jennifer               Angulo                   F      36    34:12
276     Derek                  Kirland                  M      27    34:13
277     Dylan                  Lee                      M      21    34:13
278     Nick                   Dombek                   M      30    34:13
279     William                Ray                      M      40    34:18
280     Laura                  Gibson                   F      45    34:20
281     Jesse                  Baguchinsky              M      27    34:22
282     Pamela                 Presnell                 F      55    34:22
283     Andrew                 Fender                   M      15    34:24
284     Russell                Sullivan                 M      23    34:25
285     Shibu                  Abraham                  M      30    34:26
286     Hannah                 Recinella                F      27    34:29
287     Carrie                 Yozviak                  F      36    34:36
288     Rachel                 Barton                   F      39    34:38
289     Phillip                Mathis                   M      40    34:38
290     Lisa                   Glunt                    F      34    34:42
291     Carole                 Gramavot                 F      64    34:43
292     Laura                  Robson                   F      23    34:44
293     Stephanie              Robson                   F      25    34:44
294     Oliver                 Green                    M      42    34:47
295     Rachel                 Rivers                   F      18    34:48
296     Jerry                  Chesnutt                 M      64    34:53
297     Holly                  Thomas                   F      53    34:57
298     Steve                  Bridges                  M      46    34:59
299     Nicholas               Micciche                 M      26    35:00
300     Rebekah                Rivers                   F      57    35:06
301     Katie                  Klutz                    F      31    35:11
302     Marie                  Artecona                 F      25    35:13
303     Johnathan              Reid                     M      21    35:13
304     Eve                    Nieto                    F      45    35:15
305     Richard                Power                    M      55    35:16
306     Brooke                 Micciche                 F      25    35:18
307     Victoria               Mauldin                  F      22    35:18
308     Heather                Welch                    F      26    35:18
309     Dominique              Bortmas                  F      24    35:19
310     Katie                  Bradley                  F      32    35:19
311     Jennifer               Murphy                   F      37    35:20
312     Aidan                  Hudson                   F      38    35:35
313     John                   Dill                     M      25    35:40
314     Colleen                Mullen                   F      29    35:45
315     Taroub                 King                     F      48    35:48
316     Sergio                 Pinon                    M      49    35:50
317     Hillary                Kaye                     F      25    35:51
318     Lysa                   White                    F      46    35:52
319     Jeremiah               Carter                   M      32    35:54
320     Brittney               Crutchfield              F      25    35:55
321     Trina                  Searcy                   F      44    35:55
322     Richard                Ryan                     M      63    36:00
323     Jennifer               Kobetitsch               F      43    36:04
324     John                   Brancale                 M      25    36:07
325     Karen                  Smith                    F      66    36:10
326     Shawn                  Grant                    M      35    36:22
327     Breanna                Williams                 F      21    36:31
328     Kevin                  Reaves                   M      37    36:39
329     Julia                  Vandergrift              F      8     36:42
330     Barry                  Wilcox                   M      44    36:44
331     Alexandria             Shelton                  F      25    36:44
332     Maggie                 Wilcox                   F      8     36:44
333     Andrew                 Thornquest               M      28    36:44
334     Jenie                  Lundergran               F      46    36:49
335     Ian                    Whitacre                 M      37    36:52
336     Kristen                Larson                   F      27    36:52
337     Deirdre                Rhodes                   F      43    36:52
338     Crystal-Dawn           Badger                   F      30    36:55
339     Blair                  Varela                   F      32    37:00
340     Donnie                 Bass                     M      37    37:01
341     Jessica                Earnshaw                 F      35    37:03
342     Timothy                Noles                    M      43    37:11
343     Karen                  Montifolca               F      31    37:12
344     Fran                   Bridges                  F      54    37:23
345     Richard                Ziegler                  M      55    37:29
346     Savannah               Williams                 F      15    37:29
347     Erin                   Cunningham               F      32    37:31
348     Ashley                 Reffitt                  F      18    37:37
349     Barbara                Pannitteri               F      15    37:37
350     Marcelo                Viera                    M      33    37:38
351     Micaylin               Condo                    F      17    37:42
352     Anna                   Holton                   F      30    37:47
353     Floyd                  Rhoden                   M      51    37:56
354     Cynthia                Holifield                F      28    37:59
355     Erika                  Halvorsen                F      23    38:01
356     Richard                Shuler                   M      32    38:02
357     Danielle               Vaughn                   F      31    38:05
358     Julia                  Winter                   F      57    38:05
359     Debora                 Passetti                 F      60    38:05
360     Will                   Butler                   M      34    38:17
361     Erik                   Jones                    M      34    38:26
362     Daniel                 McKinley                 M      31    38:30
363     Kristina               Torpy                    F      27    38:31
364     Ashley                 Tinsley                  F      24    38:33
365     Erin                   Smith                    F      33    38:38
366     Ashley                 Istler                   F      27    38:44
367     Jeffrey                Urban                    M      32    38:44
368     Burley                 Townson                  M      53    38:48
369     Jamie                  Sanders                  M      44    38:49
370     Katelyn                Shields                  F      12    38:51
371     Laura                  Lopez                    F      27    38:56
372     Lynn                   Schuster                 F      55    39:13
373     Liz                    Foreman                  F      27    39:18
374     Karen                  Crawford                 F      60    39:18
375     Ellie                  Koo                      F      32    39:21
376     Jenny                  Peterson                 F      30    39:31
377     Edward                 Crites                   M      36    39:32
378     Nathan                 Kight                    M      27    39:32
379     T J                    Cutchins                 M      55    40:01
380     Jessica                Bahorski                 F      39    40:01
381     Kristin                Cline                    F      24    40:02
382     Heather                Pence                    F      41    40:04
383     Isabella               Pence                    F      9     40:04
384     Kerry                  Buigas                   F      26    40:05
385     Jessi                  Scharein                 F      29    40:05
386     Martha                 Brushwood                F      50    40:07
387     Michele                Taylor                   F      40    40:15
388     Angie                  Hobbs                    F      43    40:19
389     Cody                   Lillpop                  M      33    40:20
390     Kristin                McAnally                 F      24    40:20
391     Travis                 Robarts                  M      46    40:21
392     James                  Thompson                 M      40    40:21
393     Mariann                D'Arcangelis             F      34    40:26
394     Steven                 Vickery                  M      28    40:31
395     Darren                 Rye                      M      42    40:32
396     Beth                   Desloge                  F      56    40:37
397     Lauren                 Zaremba                  F      24    40:42
398     Christina              Shideler                 F      29    40:56
399     Raefel                 Triplett                 M      50    40:58
400     Jessica                Jamieson                 F      32    40:59
401     Tracy                  Bishop                   F      33    41:03
402     Lisa                   Blackwell                F      43    41:03
403     Carla                  Stephens                 F      50    41:15
404     Kevin                  McDonald                 M      43    41:20
405     Thomas                 Lehman                   M      27    41:26
406     Leigh Anne             Thompson                 F      24    41:34
407     Michelle               Cannon                   F      25    41:34
408     Stacy                  Hatke                    F      30    41:36
409     Renee                  Liss                     F      38    41:49
410     Amalie                 Hancock                  F      6     41:50
411     Cathrine               Hancock                  F      39    41:51
412     Michelle               Condo                    F      46    41:51
413     Michael                Bates                    M      68    41:59
414     Kristen                Kulbick                  F      36    42:03
415     Jessie                 Yancey                   F      31    42:04
416     Christopher            Bell                     M      46    42:06
417     Jessica                Weiner                   F      20    42:09
418     Jayne                  Wainright                F      36    42:17
419     Tina                   Beck                     F      23    42:27
420     Tamara                 Prine                    F      39    42:29
421     Jennifer               Ricardo                  F      48    42:34
422     Brittany               Finkbeiner               F      32    42:39
423     Kep                    Phillips                 M      29    42:41
424     Ashley                 Cabrera                  F      23    42:48
425     Christopher            Brown                    M      47    43:19
426     Felicia                Youngblood               F      26    43:24
427     Aiden                  Allen                    M      8     43:27
428     Madyson                Stewart                  F      15    43:32
429     Natalie                Harrison                 F      28    43:36
430     Kenny                  Harrison                 M      40    43:36
431     Vicki                  Allen                    F      39    43:39
432     Tom                    Brushwood                M      70    43:41
433     Joyce                  Shields                  F      55    43:43
434     Jonathan               Rose                     M      27    43:45
435     John                   Vann                     M      34    43:45
436     Jen                    Campbell                 F      45    43:55
437     Stephanie              Butler                   F      31    43:58
438     Bonnie                 Stark                    F      61    44:01
439     Nicole                 McKissack                F      23    44:09
440     Kiersten               Wright                   F      19    44:10
441     Janet                  Chernoff                 F      56    44:23
442     Ashley                 Pearce                   F      32    44:40
443     Morgan                 Hicks                    F      27    44:42
444     Molly                  Seal                     F      27    44:45
445     Jessica                Skelly                   F      29    44:51
446     Mary                   Tufnell                  F      51    45:00
447     Christopher            Fender                   M      39    45:04
448     Maria                  Fender                   F      37    45:04
449     Cassie                 Mills                    M      24    45:09
450     Charles                McDonald                 M      41    45:11
451     Eleanore               McDonald                 F      8     45:12
452     John                   York                     M      61    45:13
453     Debi                   York                     F      61    45:13
454     Anthony                Aguanno                  M      24    45:13
455     Pamela                 Seal                     F      62    45:21
456     Margarete L.           Deckert                  F      82    45:29
457     Daniell                Tyler-Eckel              F      36    45:37
458     Michael                Joyner                   M      29    45:43
459     Claudia                Teyssandler              F      29    45:46
460     Rachel                 Wayne                    F      23    45:49
461     Matt                   Harris                   M      24    45:56
462     Katherine              Joyner                   F      34    46:00
463     Adam                   Shideler                 M      33    46:00
464     Molly                  Cowart                   F      26    46:08
465     Alyssa                 Lane                     F      24    46:18
466     Lisa                   Chason                   F      57    46:27
467     Rebekah                Elliott                  F      17    46:52
468     Carolyn                Spikes                   F      24    46:52
469     Teresa                 Cruce                    F      49    47:05
470     Jonathan               Shulthiess               M      24    47:05
471     Brittany               Stone                    F      25    47:11
472     Kaitlyn                Conrad                   F      19    47:27
473     Cathy Rose             Wilson                   F      30    47:37
474     Madeleine              Young                    F      30    47:50
475     Donna                  Miller                   F      64    48:02
476     Linda                  Schwarz                  F      60    48:02
477     Toni                   Pinon                    F      23    48:02
478     Terence                Goodwin                  M      36    48:02
479     Denna                  Pinon                    F      47    48:02
480     Danielle               Martinez                 F      48    48:13
481     Kaneisha               Rutherford               F      32    48:16
482     Mary                   Rutherford               F      32    48:16
483     Myra                   McDonald                 F      6     48:17
484     Erica                  McDonald                 F      35    48:17
485     Georgia                Platt                    F      26    48:21
486     Nickie                 Stricker                 F      29    48:22
487     Channel                Jordan                   F      31    48:26
488     Savannah               Mills                    F      19    48:32
489     Pamela                 Damitz                   F      45    48:55
490     Christy                Chatmon                  F      42    49:11
491     Dolly                  Lay                      F      26    49:22
492     Ross                   Mathis                   M      28    49:22
493     Pamela                 Flores                   F      28    49:23
494     Tamara                 Roberts                  F      48    49:42
495     Rebecca                Conrad                   F      24    49:46
496     Jordan                 Burroughs                F      25    50:01
497     Doug                   Burroughs                M      53    50:02
498     Taylor                 Marshall                 F      16    50:12
499     Claire                 Wainright                F      9     50:16
500     Allison                Wainright                M      41    50:16
501     Mary Ellen             Ross                     F      63    50:19
502     Bianca                 Kirkland                 F      34    50:23
503     Andrea                 Reese                    F      35    50:23
504     Paul                   Spillers                 M      67    50:33
505     Sarah                  Power                    F      25    52:10
506     Dolores                Alcorn                   F      59    52:36
507     Angela                 Minge                    F      56    52:56
508     Wendy                  Young                    F      46    53:19
509     Diane                  Power                    F      53    53:21
510     Margaret               Raines                   F      47    53:23
511     Kathy                  Corbett                  F      41    53:27
512     Tracy                  Janicki                  F      52    53:29
513     Shannon                O'Reilly                 F      38    53:41
514     Melissa                Westervelt               F      24    53:52
515     Josephine K.           Newton                   F      88    54:01
516     Linda                  English                  F      36    54:05
517     Carlton                Couch                    M      33    54:16
518     Krystal                Couch                    F      33    54:17
519     Heather                Barry                    F      25    54:42
520     Christina              Eppes                    F      27    54:53
521     Rachel                 Dodrill                  F      31    54:53
522     Bobby                  Jones                    M      53    54:54
523     Traci                  Jones                    F      47    54:54
524     Nancy                  Juriga                   F      68    55:14
525     Kathleen               Hyde                     F      53    55:14
526     Lacee                  Stewart                  F      20    55:29
527     Brittany               Cornwell                 F      22    55:30
528     Joanne                 Cline                    F      53    55:34
529     Delores                Stuart                   F      46    55:34
530     Mark                   Hoffmann                 M      39    55:47
531     Heather                Arrington                F      45    55:48
532     Michelle               Clark                    F      34    55:59
533     Julie                  Barry                    F      48    56:36
534     Amy                    Hembree                  F      44    57:50
535     Autumn                 Kesterson                F      40    57:50
536     Carol                  Easton                   F      58    57:51
537     Michelle               Stevens                  F      48    57:51
538     Jeanne                 Giblin                   F      59    58:06
539     Stephanie              Torbush                  F      29    58:22
540     Anne                   Clark                    F      61    58:53
541     Sharon                 Ekrut                    F      59    58:53
542     Drew                   May                      M      34    58:57
543     Sara                   Golding                  F      34    58:58
544     Tom                    Findley                  M      55    59:12
545     Charlotte              Swing                    F      45    59:23
546     Kelli                  Dill                     F      24    59:23
547     Wanda                  Young                    F      37   1:03:08
548     Caselle                Russell                  F      30   1:03:08
549     John                   Bevis                    M      48   1:04:30
550     Erin                   Thompson                 F      31   1:04:31
551     Emily                  Heisterkamp              F      32   1:06:30
552     Adreanna               Gimenez                  F      29   1:06:30
One Mile Results
Place   First Name      Last Name          Sex     Age      Time
1       Connor          Hadden              M       10    06:13.79
2       Ashton          York                M       10    06:19.74
3       Logan           Green               F       9     06:32.56
4       Keaton          Ratliff             M       9     07:38.66
5       Gretchen        Van Iddekinge       F       8     07:47.34
6       Allison         Van Iddekinge       F       40    07:48.44
7       Cooper          Ballantine          M       6     08:12.94
8       Caelon          Ales                M       12    08:28.50
9       Keegan          Phipps              M       35    08:29.50
10      Logan           Phipps              M       5     08:30.51
11      Christopher     Smith               M       33    08:32.59
12      Ivy Grace       Ruff                F       9     09:00.45
13      Campbell        Ruff                M       6     09:01.12
14      Free            Blombergh           M       6     09:25.97
15      Dillon          Martin              M       10    09:45.55
16      Ocean           Phipps              F       7     10:26.85
17      Lindsey         Phipps              F       33    10:27.96
18      Grace           Brodley             F       6     10:32.76
19      Emma            Manry               F       4     10:49.02
20      Alexandra       Watson              F       6     10:58.75
21      Karlee          Ratliff             F       9     11:09.50
22      Jessie          Gallant             F       11    11:24.96
23      Patricia        Davis               F       52    11:30.26
24      Brianna         Phipps              F       7     11:36.48
25      Kaari           Guyas               F       8     12:12.14
26      Sade            Guyas               M       6     12:12.64
27      Reagan          Ballantine          F       3     12:14.27
28      Patty           Ballantine          F       44    12:15.68
29      Angie           Walker              F       42    12:26.85
30      Grant           Hayden              M       4     12:30.64
31      Tom             Hayden              M       34    12:31.70
32      Emily           Beebe               F       4     12:38.01
33      David           Beebe               M       61    12:40.34
34      Rebecca         Bray                F       34    12:41.47
35      Brian           Martin              M       36    12:53.06
36      Ardian          Peach               M       12    13:18.27
37      Jackie          Bradley             F       56    14:42.17
38      Mitzi           Arbogast            F       45    14:46.04
39      Jamie           York                F       18     14:47.2
40      Jake            Arbogast            M       19    14:47.66
41      Charles         Arbogast            M       45    14:49.18
42      Jordan          Moran               F       8     14:51.20
43      Angela          Moran               F       62    14:55.22
44      Dylan           Osborn              M       3     16:45.57
45      Ginny           Osborn              F       30    16:46.77
46      Paul            Osborn              M       35    16:47.91
47      Jess            Cloud               F       33    16:58.87
48      Chris           Cloud               M       30    17:00.14
49      April           Martin              F       32    17:28.35
50      Sandra          Martiin             F       42    17:29.72
51      Kim             Skula               F       46    17:42.29
52      Bob             Holdredge           M       68    17:44.20
53      Anne            Holdredge           F       71    17:45.34
54      Tripti          Bhaskar             F       36    18:02.70
55      Angel           Dameron             F       34    18:46.88
56      Robin           Trapane             F       51    18:48.31
57      Donna           Elmore              F       62    18:51.60
58      Sheryl          Grossman            F       56    21:38.51
59      Ari             Peach               F       55    21:40.16
K-9 Team Results
Place   Team                             Time        Name                   Sex/Ag    Time

1
        Gulf CI                        01:06:53      Easter, Tony            M28    19:48.21
                                                     Cobb, Christopher       M35    21:40.60
                                                     Butler, Chase           M24    25:24.22
2
        Santa Rosa CI                  01:08:11      Carter, Donald          M28    20:35.30
                                                     Gilbert, Christopher    M32    23:47.97
                                                     Chandler, Joshua        M28    23:47.97
3
        Suwannee CI                    01:10:32      Horne, Bobby            M32    23:04.72
                                                     Bishpham, William       M33    23:04.97
                                                     Stratton, Brandon       M24    24:22.15
4
        Jackson CI #2                  01:11:56      Pickels, Travis         M27    22:24.41
                                                     Benton, Traywick        M27    22:43.47
                                                     Price, Charlie          M41    26:47.98
5
        Apalachee CI #1                01:14:25      Maurer, Derrick         M27    24:47.54
                                                     Jenks, Hunter           M21    24:48.55
                                                     Roberts, Justin         M25    24:49.36
6
        Liberty CI #2                  01:16:44      Peddie, Chad            M27    24:24.37
                                                     Barber, John            M26    26:04.45
                                                     Daniels, Morgan         M31    26:14.73
7
        Jackson CI #1                  01:19:02      Skinner, Cory           M36    25:02.14
                                                     Shouppe, Brad           M35    26:11.73
                                                     Barfield, Jarrod        M40    27:48.55
8
        Madison CI #2                  01:22:16      Richardson, Jonathan    M30    24:10.97
                                                     Surles, Justin          M26    24:49.58
                                                     Pike, Ben               M34    33:15.74
9
        Jefferson CI                   01:22:33      Flowers, Johnathan      M24    26:37.48
                                                     Spears, Matthew         M22    27:30.32
                                                     Lacy, Richard           M24    28:24.73
10
        Wakulla CI                     01:23:30      Ogden, Malcolm          M25    27:12.41
                                                     Stallings, Michael      M33    27:55.98
                                                     McDonald, Andrew        M43    28:21.90
11
        Walton CI                      01:23:35      Faulk, Jonathan         M26    26:11.95
                                                     Ramsey, Guy             M38    28:39.48
                                                     Landingham, Douglas     M37    28:43.19
12
        Mayo CI                        01:24:36      Barger, William         M47    27:10.57
                                                     Tompkins, Matthew       M45    27:25.85
                                                     Law, Philip             M42    29:59.91
13
        Calhoun CI                     01:26:44      Millard, Anthony        M39    26:11.73
                                                     Dehn, Paul              M40    28:23.49
                                                     Underwood, Joshua       M27    32:08.99
14
        Liberty CI #1                  01:29:11      Yancy, Cliff            M26    28:22.23
                                                     Flanagan, Heath         M27    30:21.82
                                                     Davis, William          M34    30:26.98
15
        Cross City CI                  01:29:18      Osteen, Mitch           M34    28:15.79
                                                     Lord, Jon               M38    30:31.18
                                                     Perdue, Jason           M32    30:31.39
16
        Franklin CI Tate's Hell Sw     01:29:38      McNair, Willie          M32    23:31.60
                                                     Chisholm, Shawn         M27    26:34.48
                                                     Kight, Nathan           M27    39:31.75
17
        Taylor CI                      01:30:55      Nawlin, Benjamin        M26    24:50.18
                                                     Sadler, Eric            M35    32:54.70
                                                     Mock, James             M25    33:10.14
18
        Holmes CI                      01:31:27      Walters, Daniel         M27    28:34.69
                                                     Cates, Jack             M40    31:26.24
                                                     Walsingham, John        M43    31:26.40
19
        CFRC                           01:32:25      George, Jeff            M25    28:24.17
                                                     Chiappa, Joseph         M36    28:48.23
                                                     Reid, Johnathan         M21    35:12.49
20
        Apalachee CI #2                01:33:20      Roberts, Christopher    M32    29:55.24
                                                     Edenfield, Wallace      M25    30:35.73
                                                     Silcox, Corey           M26    32:49.42
21
        Baker CI                       01:33:25      Harper, Travis          M33    24:19.72
                                                     Noblitt, Emmett         M28    31:09.74
                                                     Rhoden, Floyd           M51    37:55.75
22
        Charlotte CI                   01:36:32      Mann, Ryan              M37    31:38.49
                                                     Bates, James            M31    32:08.41
                                                     Earp, Austin            M25    32:45.24
23
        Okaloosa CI                    01:36:57      Arntz, Joseph           M34    29:58.91
                                                     Otte, Michael           M33    32:20.18
                                                     Mathis, Phillip         M40    34:37.46
24
        Hardee CI                      01:37:56      Spencer, Brian          M24    30:23.87
                                                     Murphy, Sean            M35    33:27.97
                                                     Barnes, Heath           M29    34:03.72
25
        NWFRC Annex                    01:39:41      Mann, James             M45    31:15.99
                                                     Kirland, Derek          M27    34:12.28
                                                     Lee, Dylan              M21    34:12.46
26
        Lake CI                        01:45:15      Page, Benjy Thomas      M39    28:10.70
                                                     Bridges, Steve          M46    34:58.49
                                                     Bell, Christopher       M46    42:05.82
27
        Sumter CI                      01:47:52      Shatzer, Derik          M24    32:07.80
                                                     Sullivan, Russell       M23    34:24.88
                                                     McDonald, Kevin         M43    41:19.76
28
        Union CI                       01:50:50      Box, Alfred             M26    31:49.52
                                                     McKinley, Daniel        M31    38:29.89
                                                     Vickery, Steven         M28    40:30.12
29
        Madison CI #1                  01:50:56      Richardson, Todd        M45    33:24.34
                                                     Bass, Donnie            M37    37:00.16
                                                     Rye, Darren             M42    40:31.60
30
        Polk CI                        01:53:38      Clifton, Chris          M23    31:54.38
                                                     Jones, Erik             M34    38:25.22
                                                     Brown, Christopher      M47    43:18.36
31
        Century CI                     01:54:16      Reaves, Kevin           M37    36:38.75
                                                     Townson, Burley         M53    38:47.93
                                                     Sanders, Jamie          M44    38:48.96
32
        Avon Park CI                   02:01:00      Lillpop, Cody           M33    40:19.70
                                                     Robarts, Travis         M46    40:20.11
                                                     Thompson, James         M40    40:20.11