GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Cougar XC Challenge, August 27, 2016

High School Girls 5K     High School Boys 5K     Midddle School Girls 3K     Middle School Boys 3K     Community 5K

High School Girls 5K

Place       First Name              Last Name              Grade School                        Points        Time
1           Alyson                  Churchill                9   Lincoln                       1           18:46.87
2           Haleigh                 Martin                   12  Wakulla                       2           19:48.42
3           Ana                     Wallace                  11  Chiles                        3           20:06.83
4           Caroline                Willis                   12  Maclay                        4           20:34.38
5           Emily                   Culley                   10  Chiles                        5           20:39.64
6           Molly                   McCann                   12  Maclay                        6           20:58.12
7           Caitlin                 Wilkey                   9   Chiles                        7           21:07.04
8           Lindsay                 James                    8   Maclay                        8           21:09.21
9           Emily                   Golden                   9   Tift County                   9           21:09.98
10          Katherine               Resavage                 10  Leon                          10          21:18.13
11          Hannah                  Spooneybarger            10  Gulf Breeze                   11          21:23.74
12          Erin                    Phelps                   11  Chiles                        12          21:32.43
13          Emily                   Molen                    9   Chiles                        13          21:38.05
14          Zoe                     Sheldon                  12  Leon                          14          22:05.48
15          Megan                   Churchill                9   Lincoln                       15          22:05.73
16          Katelyn                 Lancaster                9   Valdosta                      16          22:23.01
17          Chase                   Merrick                  9   Lincoln                       17          22:29.66
18          Ana                     Rios                     11  Gulf Breeze                   18          22:31.41
19          Christine               Oh                       10  Chiles                        19          22:40.72
20          Elizabeth               Calabro                  9   Leon                          20          22:41.08
21          Anna                    Gill                     11  Leon                          21          22:41.79
22          Ryleigh                 Bell                     9   Southland                     22          22:50.44
23          Alyssa                  Langston                 10  Wakulla                       23          22:54.06
24          Riley                   O'Linn                   11  Valwood                       --          22:57.32
25          Abbey                   Schultz                  12  Lincoln                       24          22:58.74
26          Avery                   Smith                    9   Maclay                        25          23:01.48
27          Anne                    Desotell                 11  Chiles                        26          23:03.80
28          Calyn                   Fort                     10  Southland                     27          23:06.58
29          Adrianna                Dogan                    12  Leon                          28          23:12.21
30          Kenzie                  Mazziotta                10  Maclay                        29          23:45.75
31          Summer                  Williams                 10  Florida                       30          23:47.94
32          Sydney                  Hayes                    11  Southland                     31          23:52.66
33          Rosie                   Marshall                 11  Leon                          32          23:57.17
34          Alexis                  Thompson                 11  Suwannee                      33          24:01.90
35          Tabitha                 Labrato                  10  Gulf Breeze                   34          24:06.34
36          Emily                   Stone                    9   Gulf Breeze                   35          24:07.53
37          Cara                    Eaton                    11  Thomas County Central         36          24:10.89
38          Julia Rose              Travis                   12  John Paul II Catholic         37          24:13.00
39          Rylee                   French                   9   Lincoln                       38          24:16.80
40          Natalie                 Lord                     11  Suwannee                      39          24:16.90
41          Ashlee                  Golden                   11  Tift County                   40          24:19.71
42          Janie                   Plowden                  12  Westover                      41          24:22.43
43          Blessing                Nkembo                   12  Rickards                      42          24:25.10
44          Uriyah                  Davis                    11  Bainbridge                    43          24:27.79
45          Genevieve               Printiss                 11  Franklin County               44          24:27.94
46          Jainey                  Coates                   10  Maclay                        45          24:28.78
47          Shealyn                 Sullivan                 10  Chiles                        --          24:28.99
48          Savannah                Parisey                  11  Gulf Breeze                   46          24:31.70
49          Paisley                 Greene                   12  Southland                     47          24:32.34
50          Maia                    Mast                     9   Leon                          48          24:33.26
51          Reagan                  Mahler                   11  Chiles                        --          24:35.67
52          Georgia                 Torbert                  8   Southland                     49          24:39.65
53          Emma                    Travis                   12  John Paul II Catholic         50          24:41.35
54          Karis                   Desotell                 8   Community Christian           --          24:41.89
55          Amy                     Lepley                   11  Leon                          --          24:42.57
56          Marie                   Shapley                  10  Maclay                        51          24:49.77
57          Lauren                  Zhu                      9   Leon                          --          24:50.66
58          Madison                 Crews                    10  Community Christian           --          24:50.79
59          Arianna                 Neely                    11  Lincoln                       52          24:52.49
60          India                   Sander-Nazario           10  Florida                       53          24:54.71
61          Alex                    Exum                     11  Southland                     54          24:57.17
62          Asta                    Hemenway                 11  Lincoln                       55          24:58.95
63          Angela                  Cipriani                 12  Thomas County Central         56          25:01.76
64          Nathalee                Simoneau                 9   Valdosta                      57          25:03.16
65          Shayla                  Nguyen                   11  Lincoln                       --          25:05.52
66          Camryn                  Grant                    11  Aucilla Christian             58          25:09.91
67          Natalie                 Vasquez                  12  Aucilla Christian             59          25:11.45
68          Olivia                  Walton                   8   Aucilla Christian             60          25:11.50
69          Ashlinn                 Salvator                 9   Gulf Breeze                   61          25:11.85
70          Taylor                  Stephens                 10  Chiles                        --          25:11.88
71          Carly                   Canavan                  11  Chiles                        --          25:16.13
72          Lilli                   Dickens                  11  Southland                     62          25:16.75
73          Sofia                   St. Julien               11  Godby                         --          25:17.99
74          Ashley                  Murphy                   9   Chiles                        --          25:18.05
75          Carina                  Richardson               11  Rickards                      63          25:18.09
76          Jinglei                 Horchler                 11  Thomas County Central         64          25:18.20
77          Savyon                  Toombs                   12  Lowndes                       65          25:18.31
78          Harley                  Stephens                 12  Tift County                   66          25:21.00
79          Grace                   Overholt                 9   Leon                          --          25:21.57
80          Lindsay                 Saunders                 11  Gulf Breeze                   67          25:21.76
81          Emily                   Mueller                  11  Aucilla Christian             68          25:24.49
82          Meilin                  Whalen                   11  Chiles                        --          25:25.42
83          Hashanna                Jallow                   12  Chiles                        --          25:31.47
84          Camry                   Fillingame               11  Bainbridge                    69          25:36.77
85          Natalie                 Laywell                  10  John Paul II Catholic         70          25:49.22
86          Madeline                Posse                    10  Valdosta                      71          25:51.86
87          Shamera                 Dansby                   12  Rickards                      72          25:52.27
88          Rebekah                 Larger                   9   Tift County                   73          25:58.47
89          Liz Beth                Cortes                   12  Tift County                   74          25:58.78
90          Sophia                  Noll                     9   Valdosta                      75          26:09.57
91          Micah                   Hemmen                   11  Gulf Breeze                   --          26:09.93
92          Alexis                  Hart                     11  Chiles                        --          26:10.15
93          Annalise                Rotunda                  9   Gulf Breeze                   --          26:12.16
94          Olivia                  Dean                     8   Florida                       76          26:15.00
95          Zoey                    Layton                   11  Suwannee                      77          26:23.95
96          Sarah                   Jones                    10  Lincoln                       --          26:25.77
97          Maggie                  Gilbert                  10  Community Christian           --          26:30.10
98          Sarah                   Ogletree                 12  Westover                      78          26:35.84
99          Lauren                  Glenn                    10  Chiles                        --          26:39.11
100         Michaele                Dunne                    12  Gulf Breeze                   --          26:42.60
101         Aida                    Diaz                     12  Bainbridge                    79          26:49.98
102         Rachel                  Heinzerling              9   Lowndes                       80          26:52.00
103         Kailey                  Williams                 10  Lincoln                       --          26:56.54
104         Diana                   Compean                  8   Cottondale                    --          26:56.99
105         Kaylen                  Nabors                   11  Chiles                        --          26:57.20
106         Courtney                Sasso                    10  Suwannee                      81          26:59.90
107         Naamah                  McCray                   10  Westover                      82          27:00.93
108         Faith                   Glaze                    11  Escambia                      --          27:10.32
109         Honey                   Balfour                  12  Brookwood                     --          27:16.44
110         Katie                   Kemeness                 11  Tift County                   83          27:17.94
111         Leighann                Springer                 11  Cottondale                    --          27:19.24
112         Valerie                 Sampson                  9   Cottondale                    --          27:23.97
113         Dakota                  Holder                   11  Lincoln                       --          27:31.49
114         Savannah                Laywell                  10  John Paul II Catholic         84          27:35.20
115         Kyleigh                 Marchant                 10  Tift County                   85          27:37.15
116         Alexandra               Sayre                    9   Lowndes                       86          27:38.94
117         Emma                    Hughes                   12  Wakulla                       87          27:43.25
118         Jordan                  Jones                    10  Florida                       88          27:43.59
119         Kelsey                  Middleton                11  Suwannee                      89          27:45.80
120         Marshayla               Jones                    11  Westover                      90          27:55.58
121         Charlotte               Guimaraes                11  Florida                       91          27:56.30
122         Alli                    Parker                   11  Valdosta                      92          28:14.97
123         Jordan                  Bush                     12  Thomas County Central         93          28:19.95
124         Tomia                   Williams                 11  Westover                      94          28:23.02
125         Isabelle                Gray                     6   Aucilla Christian             95          28:23.77
126         Alaiya                  Schuyler                 11  Bainbridge                    96          28:27.07
127         Brialisse               Sayre                    12  Lowndes                       97          28:28.58
128         Ma'Asa                  Gay                      11  Wakulla                       98          28:39.72
129         Diana                   Swilley                  10  Lowndes                       99          28:40.36
130         Lauren                  Pyrzenski                10  Valdosta                      100         28:40.90
131         Sierra                  Cyprian                  10  Suwannee                      101         28:41.45
132         Skye                    McCollum                 11  The Rock                      --          28:49.42
133         Madison                 Atkinson                 9   Gulf Breeze                   --          28:56.97
134         Emelia                  Rodriguez                10  Suwannee                      102         29:14.43
135         Arianne                 Foster                   12  Escambia                      --          29:15.04
136         Mariam                  Alvi                     9   Maclay                        --          29:15.95
137         Maegan                  Park                     12  The Rock                      --          29:18.28
138         Marissa                 Lenaerts                 10  Lincoln                       --          29:20.60
139         Malika                  Thompson                 12  Jefferson County              --          29:33.05
140         Lilah                   Widner                   9   Grace Christian               103         29:36.39
141         Alysha                  Gutierrez-Tapia          9   Florida                       104         29:37.15
142         Crystal                 Lenczyk                      Rickards                      105         29:37.88
143         Ashleigh                Witherington             9   John Paul II Catholic         106         29:38.96
144         Lauren                  McKissic                 10  Westover                      107         29:42.92
145         Luna                    Rodriguez                10  Suwannee                      --          29:56.17
146         McKenzie                Kleinpeter               11  Wakulla                       108         29:58.33
147         Mattie                  Jinright                 9   Tift County                   --          30:05.64
148         Caroline                Coxwell                  12  Lincoln                       --          30:05.93
149         Olivia                  Summerlin                12  Tift County                   --          30:08.36
150         Caitlin                 Bates                    7   Aucilla Christian             109         30:14.14
151         Olivia                  Thomas                   11  Tift County                   --          30:22.36
152         Weslyn                  Paget                    10  Suwannee                      --          30:44.66
153         isabella                grayson                  9   Brookwood                     --          30:48.26
154         Nayelli                 Balderas                 10  Tift County                   --          31:09.31
155         Chelsie                 Himmer                   11  Florida                       110         31:09.74
156         Chloe                   Enfinger                 10  Bainbridge                    111         31:16.07
157         Haley                   Miller                   8   Franklin County               112         31:21.55
158         Andi                    Branch                   12  Tift County                   --          31:28.65
159         Erin                    Alford                   12  Thomas County Central         113         31:31.01
160         Nicolle                 Mauldin                  12  Maclay                        --          31:32.22
161         Caitlyn                 Martin                   10  Wakulla                       114         31:32.42
162         Katelin                 Tyler                    12  Thomas County Central         115         31:34.78
163         Mittiyuna               Green                    10  Thomas County Central         116         31:35.51
164         Maggie                  Webster                  9   Tift County                   --          31:36.84
165         Langley                 Wooten                   9   Thomas County Central         --          31:38.24
166         Caitlin                 Shephard                 11  Bainbridge                    117         31:39.43
167         Drew                    Lloyd                    11  Thomas County Central         --          31:44.35
168         Destiny                 Jones                    10  Lincoln                       --          31:51.68
169         Olivia                  Cushing                  12  Lincoln                       --          32:13.74
170         Sammi                   Drawdy                   6   Aucilla Christian             118         32:17.52
171         Emma                    Goff                     9   Thomas County Central         --          32:24.72
172         Chloe                   Reams                    10  Aucilla Christian             --          32:26.75
173         Kaitlyn                 Tharpe                   6   Aucilla Christian             --          32:32.79
174         Kaylynn                 Cooper                   10  Lincoln                       --          32:41.84
175         Jessica                 Lerille                  12  Gulf Breeze                   --          32:44.73
176         Brett                   Heath                    9   Brookwood                     --          32:46.68
177         Carly                   Godwin                   11  Grace Christian               119         32:57.35
178         Franzi                  Von Ulsar                9   Brookwood                     --          32:58.09
179         Lea                     Vargas                   11  Jefferson County              --          33:10.68
180         Lydia                   Anderson                 9   Lowndes                       120         33:10.72
181         Caroline                Wells                    9   Grace Christian               121         33:20.19
182         Julie                   Wells                    11  Bainbridge                    122         33:21.75
183         Heather                 Huffman                  10  Lincoln                       --          33:29.72
184         Kyndall                 Butler                   11  Westover                      123         33:31.19
185         Amber                   Knowles                  9   Lincoln                       --          33:33.29
186         Caroline                Mann                     12  Tift County                   --          33:35.06
187         Danielle                Althouse                 12  Lincoln                       --          33:44.33
188         Kate                    McRae                    9   Grace Christian               124         33:53.94
189         Makayla                 Varner                   8   Franklin County               125         34:09.44
190         Janacia                 Bunyon                   9   Franklin County               126         34:19.52
191         Emily Grace             Thornton                 10  Valdosta                      127         34:25.34
192         Charity                 Thornton                 9   The Rock                      --          34:43.08
193         Madison                 Erskine                  9   Tift County                   --          34:46.87
194         Megan                   Bemiss                   11  Suwannee                      --          35:01.15
195         Morgan                  Ellinor                  10  Lincoln                       --          35:02.39
196         Sarah                   Whiddon                  9   Tift County                   --          35:11.06
197         Hallie                  Middleton                12  Suwannee                      --          35:18.21
198         Kenyetta                Holloway                 9   Tift County                   --          35:20.01
199         Raquel                  Goddard                  10  Valdosta                      --          35:34.20
200         Amanda                  Garcia                   10  Aucilla Christian             --          35:34.61
201         Sarah                   Quinn                    12  The Rock                      --          36:16.00
202         Marisley                Leal                     10  Suwannee                      --          36:20.29
203         Makayla                 Ingram                   10  Bainbridge                    --          36:53.00
204         Lauren                  Brenneman                11  Tift County                   --          36:56.54
205         Ana Maria               Mendoza                  12  John Paul II Catholic         128         37:02.47
206         Makenna                 Roddenberry              9   Wakulla                       129         37:06.96
207         Harsimran               Singh                    12  Grace Christian               130         37:14.22
208         Mary Joy                DiMarco                  11  John Paul II Catholic         131         37:55.79
209         Britney                 Welch                    12  Tift County                   --          38:12.21
210         Trinity                 Hawkins                  10  Westover                      --          38:30.31
211         Shannon                 Whisenant                12  John Paul II Catholic         --          38:43.38
212         Marqudle                Ogletree                 9   Rickards                      132         38:43.42
213         Mallie                  Banani                   10  Tift County                   --          39:10.09
214         Ariana                  White                    9   John Paul II Catholic         --          39:15.03
215         Kelsie                  Barnes                   9   Cottondale                    --          41:08.84
216         Luvy                    Miranda                  12  Thomas County Central         --          41:12.61
217         Hayley                  McClain                  10  Suwannee                      --          41:16.53
218         Noelle                  Roorda                   9   Community Christian           --          41:31.94
219         Brooke                  Newell                   10  Franklin County               133         41:35.87
220         Lyndsey                 Stifel                   8   Franklin County               134         41:51.29
221         Jessica                 Galarza                  10  Tift County                   --          43:37.09
222         Analise                 Bracci                   10  Wakulla                       --          43:57.78
223         Alexis                  Segree                   12  Franklin County               135         45:40.40
224         Emily                   Fichera                  6   Franklin County               --          48:29.82

High School Boys 5K

Place       First Name              Last Name              Grade School                        Points        Time
1           Michael                 Phillips                 11  Chiles                        1           16:43.68
2           Matthew                 Newland                  11  Chiles                        2           16:57.97
3           Matthew                 Cashin                   12  Leon                          3           17:06.33
4           Kaleb                   Wolfenden                12  Lowndes                       4           17:09.99
5           Alexander               Gruenewald               12  Chiles                        5           17:34.77
6           Colter                  Foster                   12  Leon                          6           17:38.17
7           Clayburn                Milford                  10  Maclay                        7           17:41.76
8           Jake                    Mazziotta                12  Maclay                        8           17:42.81
9           Bryce                   Cole                     12  Wakulla                       9           17:46.09
10          Zachary                 Jackson                  12  Chiles                        10          17:53.15
11          Garry                   Barnes                   12  Cottondale                    11          17:54.92
12          Clayton                 Carlson                  11  Lincoln                       12          17:55.34
13          Micah                   Hilliard                 11  Suwannee                      13          17:56.44
14          Samuel                  Mountin                  10  Chiles                        14          17:58.59
15          Henry                   Plowden                  9   Westover                      15          17:59.52
16          Mason                   Youberg                  12  Gulf Breeze                   16          18:00.33
17          Timothy                 Choe                     11  Suwannee                      17          18:02.85
18          Josh                    Liles                    12  Lincoln                       18          18:17.19
19          Dalten                  Parker                   11  Wakulla                       19          18:22.81
20          Billy                   Calcutt                  12  Southland                     20          18:27.54
21          Scott                   Lloyd                    11  Wakulla                       21          18:32.56
22          Jacob                   Dodson                   11  Leon                          22          18:34.18
23          Connor                  Phillips                 10  Chiles                        23          18:38.10
24          Matthew                 Baun                     12  Valdosta                      24          18:39.44
25          Caleb                   Wiedeman                 11  Wakulla                       25          18:41.61
26          Gannon                  Hundley                  12  Maclay                        26          18:43.72
27          Brandon                 Taylor                   12  Thomas County Central         27          18:44.28
28          Brishen                 House                    11  Lowndes                       28          18:44.37
29          Gatlin                  Nennstiel                12  Aucilla Christian             29          18:49.94
30          Charles                 Hruda                    10  Lincoln                       30          18:50.62
31          Eliud                   Mendoza                  12  Tift County                   31          18:52.16
32          Daniel                  Sweeney                  11  Maclay                        32          18:53.30
33          Chris                   Porter                   10  Wakulla                       33          18:54.90
34          Noah                    Grzywacz                 11  Chiles                        34          18:57.71
35          Alexander               Smythe                   12  Wakulla                       35          19:00.93
36          Dylan                   Peebles                  11  Wakulla                       36          19:05.17
37          Dennis                  Majano                   11  Lincoln                       37          19:06.48
38          Jackson                 Roberts                  9   Leon                          38          19:07.18
39          Dalton                  Gray                     11  Wakulla                       --          19:08.84
40          Daniel                  Swilley                  12  Lowndes                       39          19:12.78
41          Hawthorne               Hay                      9   Chiles                        --          19:17.30
42          Thomas                  Deison                   9   Maclay                        40          19:18.97
43          Nile                    Bryant                   9   Leon                          41          19:21.66
44          Ryan                    Von Brock                11  Gulf Breeze                   42          19:22.98
45          Connor                  Creel                    10  Gulf Breeze                   43          19:25.10
46          Spencer                 Ansellem                 9   Chiles                        --          19:25.17
47          John                    Bohnstengel              11  Leon                          44          19:27.43
48          Noah                    Richards                 11  Valdosta                      45          19:27.87
49          Tate                    Wallenfelsz              10  Leon                          46          19:31.55
50          Dominic                 Garrett                  9   Chiles                        --          19:32.28
51          Roman                   Reaves                   10  Pine Forest                   --          19:33.48
52          Andrew                  Wynn                     10  Community Christian           --          19:37.44
53          Bryson                  Gonzalez                 9   Leon                          --          19:38.71
54          Michael                 Black                    12  Cottondale                    47          19:41.03
55          Damian                  Hundley                  9   Maclay                        48          19:42.30
56          Jay                     Brown                    9   Maclay                        49          19:42.65
57          Gabriel                 Mcglamery                11  Valdosta                      50          19:46.01
58          Noah                    Owens                    11  Thomas County Central         51          19:48.55
59          Will                    Krispin                  11  Valdosta                      52          19:49.04
60          Ashton                  Smith                    10  Leon                          --          19:51.65
61          Cody                    Foran                    9   Cottondale                    53          19:53.01
62          Nathaniel               Lambert                  12  Bainbridge                    54          19:54.43
63          Carlos                  Osario                   11  Tift County                   55          19:55.18
64          Grayson                 Conrad                   12  Chiles                        --          19:55.47
65          Finn                    Tucker                   9   Chiles                        --          19:57.35
66          Ladarius                Dumas                    9   Valdosta                      56          19:59.43
67          Simon                   Hodgson                  11  Franklin County               57          20:00.20
68          Deshon                  Taylor                   11  Valdosta                      58          20:02.73
69          Efrain                  Diaz                     11  Bainbridge                    59          20:04.20
70          Blayton                 See                      10  Cottondale                    60          20:04.92
71          Stokes                  Moore                    9   Bainbridge                    61          20:05.00
72          Quamaine                Bailey                   12  Cottondale                    62          20:10.57
73          Jay                     McDuffie                 10  Maclay                        --          20:13.72
74          Morgan                  Castano                  9   Florida                       --          20:16.74
75          Samuel                  Barnes                   8   Cottondale                    63          20:17.34
76          Michael                 Molen                    11  Chiles                        --          20:19.43
77          Andrew                  Saunders                 12  Gulf Breeze                   64          20:19.61
78          Ian                     Baker                    10  Gulf Breeze                   65          20:21.11
79          Alfredo                 Paredes                  10  Maclay                        --          20:22.47
80          Avery                   Tempson                  10  Lincoln                       66          20:23.23
81          Gary                    Quilligan                10  Gulf Breeze                   67          20:26.84
82          Wright                  Cook                     12  Bainbridge                    68          20:27.61
83          Logan                   Prince                   10  Thomas County Central         69          20:29.71
84          Joseph                  Ashebo                   9   Leon                          --          20:30.98
85          Calvin                  McGinnis                 10  Lincoln                       70          20:32.00
86          Franz                   Roeder                   11  Lincoln                       71          20:32.07
87          Kevin                   Majano                   9   Lincoln                       --          20:32.62
88          Gray                    Torbert                  9   Southland                     72          20:34.19
89          Joey                    Jung                     9   Lincoln                       --          20:37.17
90          Daniel                  Wiedeman                 9   Wakulla                       --          20:43.96
91          Ethan                   McMinn                   9   The Rock                      73          20:46.98
92          John Marshall           Conrad                   10  Chiles                        --          20:50.13
93          Noah                    Voyles                   11  Thomas County Central         74          20:53.27
94          Colin                   Briggs                   11  Wakulla                       --          20:55.35
95          Jesse                   Grant                    12  Gulf Breeze                   75          20:57.06
96          Marcus                  Bryant                   12  Godby                         --          20:57.81
97          Caleb                   Carr                     10  Grace Christian               76          20:58.23
98          Gabe                    Parker                   9   Grace Christian               77          21:00.55
99          Gerardo                 Olivera                  9   Lowndes                       78          21:02.17
100         Seth                    Kemeny                   11  John Paul II Catholic         79          21:03.48
101         Eric                    Torres                   10  Escambia                      80          21:06.63
102         Parker                  Dixon                    11  Thomas County Central         81          21:08.13
103         Haydn                   Griffin                  11  Bainbridge                    82          21:08.89
104         Brandon                 Hopper                   9   Thomas County Central         83          21:10.12
105         Malachi                 Richards                 10  Rickards                      --          21:12.71
106         Bryce                   Jackson                  10  Valdosta                      84          21:16.73
107         Mason                   Jones                    10  Cottondale                    85          21:19.08
108         Mark                    Roof                     11  Gulf Breeze                   --          21:19.28
109         Joshua                  Brewer                   11  Tift County                   86          21:20.99
110         Clayton                 Neville                  12  Chiles                        --          21:22.02
111         Austin                  Bennett                  12  Tift County                   87          21:25.93
112         Samuel                  Schultz                  10  Lincoln                       --          21:26.30
113         Andru                   Matthews                 9   Bainbridge                    88          21:30.42
114         Luke                    Joiner                   11  Thomas County Central         89          21:33.26
115         John Cruz               Yearty                   9   Chiles                        --          21:34.63
116         Rhodes                  Heath                    12  Brookwood                     90          21:43.31
117         Christian               Bell                     12  Brookwood                     91          21:43.74
118         Lehi                    Larger                   11  Tift County                   92          21:44.78
119         Kyle                    Moran                    11  John Paul II Catholic         93          21:47.03
120         Kevius                  Shaw                     12  Lowndes                       94          21:50.06
121         Max                     Foster                   8   Southland                     95          21:51.67
122         Zach                    Goff                     9   Thomas County Central         --          21:54.98
123         Joseph                  McCann                   12  Maclay                        --          21:55.42
124         Reginauld               Jones                    12  Westover                      96          21:56.35
125         Patrick                 Hollis                   11  John Paul II Catholic         97          21:58.12
126         Nick                    Arceneaux                12  Aucilla Christian             98          21:58.14
127         Wes                     Pfuntner                 11  Chiles                        --          22:02.47
128         Tyler                   Lattner                  10  John Paul II Catholic         99          22:03.48
129         Jack                    Holden                   9   Grace Christian               100         22:04.53
130         Jalen                   Greenwood                10  Rickards                      --          22:05.46
131         Marshall                Miller                   10  Westover                      101         22:10.13
132         Marquis                 Edwards                  9   Escambia                      102         22:11.47
133         Ben                     Wilhem                   10  Thomas County Central         --          22:11.98
134         Greyson                 Tuten                    10  Thomas County Central         --          22:13.98
135         Aidan                   Murtha                   10  Lincoln                       --          22:14.36
136         Jared                   Larger                   12  Tift County                   103         22:22.02
137         Nathan                  Storey                   11  Lowndes                       104         22:23.24
138         Zachary                 Calcutt                  11  Southland                     105         22:23.38
139         Ethan                   Mims                     10  Thomas County Central         --          22:26.30
140         Gregory                 Logan                    10  Gulf Breeze                   --          22:27.24
141         Griffin                 Carter                   11  Lincoln                       --          22:28.68
142         Dylan                   Wabasha                  11  Wakulla                       --          22:31.55
143         Austyn                  Holcombe                 9   Bainbridge                    106         22:38.24
144         Myles                   McCoy                    10  Westover                      107         22:39.41
145         Thomas                  Johnson                  9   Maclay                        --          22:40.52
146         Leland                  Kent                     9   Lowndes                       108         22:43.73
147         George                  Darrisaw                 10  Westover                      109         22:44.21
148         Dawson                  Bishop                   9   Aucilla Christian             110         22:45.38
149         Josh                    Collins                  12  Westover                      111         22:53.03
150         Gary                    Germanton                12  Wakulla                       --          22:53.05
151         Rickie                  Mobley                   12  Lincoln                       --          22:53.09
152         Jevon                   Carvin                   12  Valdosta                      --          22:53.83
153         Lane                    Galloway                 9   Thomas County Central         --          22:54.27
154         Andrew                  Marks                    10  Gulf Breeze                   --          22:54.56
155         Miguel                  Gutierrez                9   Thomas County Central         --          23:00.06
156         Ben                     Carlson                  10  Valdosta                      --          23:01.98
157         Chase                   Smith                    11  Suwannee                      112         23:02.64
158         Brendan                 Richard                  11  Suwannee                      113         23:02.95
159         Joe                     Collazo                  11  Suwannee                      114         23:03.12
160         wyatt                   whitfield                11  Brookwood                     115         23:04.66
161         Jayden                  Haedicke                 9   Maclay                        --          23:07.92
162         Eli                     Stephens                 11  Thomas County Central         --          23:10.59
163         Alex                    McCollum                 9   The Rock                      116         23:13.46
164         Logan                   Cook                     12  Wakulla                       --          23:20.44
165         Pierce                  End-of-Horn              9   Wakulla                       --          23:20.86
166         Ethan                   Childers                 9   Lincoln                       --          23:21.42
167         Brandon                 Clark                    10  Thomas County Central         --          23:24.63
168         Jose                    Torres                   11  John Paul II Catholic         117         23:26.41
169         Ryan                    Henry                    10  Escambia                      118         23:29.01
170         Marcus                  Miller                   10  Westover                      119         23:32.63
171         Pate                    King                     10  Lowndes                       --          23:34.91
172         Brashaun                Paige                    12  Westover                      --          23:35.23
173         Jasper                  Bowles                   11  Gulf Breeze                   --          23:37.75
174         Carlos                  Urrutia                  9   Leon                          --          23:40.70
175         Abijah                  Wilcox                   10  Westover                      --          23:43.20
176         Seth                    Parker                   9   Grace Christian               120         23:48.30
177         Devin                   Tindall                  10  Cottondale                    --          23:48.93
178         Carson                  Hundley                  11  Maclay                        --          23:49.25
179         Dakota                  Henderson                12  Gulf Breeze                   --          23:56.21
180         Gabe                    Roland                   10  Southland                     121         23:59.04
181         Mason                   McCord                   9   Wakulla                       --          23:59.29
182         Joey                    Davis                    8   Aucilla Christian             122         24:02.27
183         Michael                 Thompson                 9   Lincoln                       --          24:06.00
184         Cameron                 Massa                    9   Chiles                        --          24:06.53
185         Eric                    Levingston               11  Wakulla                       --          24:07.36
186         Austin                  Sullivan                 12  Gulf Breeze                   --          24:07.44
187         Chasen                  Wood                     10  Grace Christian               123         24:08.57
188         Ikeon                   Myles                    10  Florida                       --          24:09.19
189         Noah                    Johnson                  11  Gulf Breeze                   --          24:10.28
190         Alex                    Kadel                    9   Brookwood                     124         24:15.90
191         Evan                    Grasso                   10  Florida                       --          24:16.07
192         Logan                   Ewing                    11  Tift County                   125         24:16.29
193         Traynor                 Barker                   12  Aucilla Christian             126         24:18.88
194         Justin                  Daughtery                10  Aucilla Christian             127         24:20.64
195         Chaz                    Hamilton                 12  Aucilla Christian             128         24:22.18
196         Jacob                   Davis                    9   Westover                      --          24:23.58
197         Sam                     McRae                    11  Grace Christian               129         24:26.16
198         Johnathan               Wynn                     11  Community Christian           --          24:31.56
199         Harrison                Bell                     11  Southland                     130         24:32.73
200         Jimmy                   Carlsen                  11  Lowndes                       --          24:33.69
201         Bradley                 Cohen                    9   Brookwood                     131         24:47.31
202         Tanner                  Maddox                   9   Lincoln                       --          24:49.36
203         Brinson                 Hubbard                  12  Southland                     132         25:00.60
204         Caleb                   Clark                    10  Thomas County Central         --          25:00.87
205         Harmon                  Hansen                   10  Wakulla                       --          25:02.95
206         Andres                  Rimirez                  10  Maclay                        --          25:05.85
207         Alex                    Carlson                  10  Valdosta                      --          25:09.73
208         Dante                   Dix                      10  Rickards                      --          25:12.90
209         Daniel                  Nixon                    12  Tift County                   --          25:17.78
210         Clay                    Wells                    11  Grace Christian               133         25:31.38
211         Dion                    Edwards                  11  Escambia                      134         25:32.10
212         Brian                   Barfield                 11  Franklin County               135         25:36.38
213         Marshall                Jones                    11  Brookwood                     136         25:40.09
214         Grant                   Merschman                9   Thomas County Central         --          25:44.94
215         Spencer                 Shaw                     9   Tift County                   --          25:49.71
216         Dev                     Patel                    9   Thomas County Central         --          25:55.50
217         Bryce                   Niedhardt                9   Leon                          --          25:56.60
218         Fletcher                Hoskins                  10  Gulf Breeze                   --          25:56.67
219         Blaine                  West                     9   Thomas County Central         --          25:59.75
220         Chandler                Craven                   9   Thomas County Central         --          26:00.34
221         John Willis             Maples                   10  Bainbridge                    --          26:09.04
222         Michael                 Rogers                   10  Cottondale                    --          26:11.56
223         Bobby                   Goddard                  12  Valdosta                      --          26:15.06
224         Brandon                 Long                     9   Godby                         --          26:27.10
225         Logan                   Lamb                     7   Aucilla Christian             --          26:29.79
226         Jonathan                Noll                     12  Valdosta                      --          27:01.82
227         Jacquez                 Murphy                   12  Godby                         --          27:19.30
228         Hunter                  Norman                   12  Tift County                   --          27:28.04
229         Caleb                   Starling                 9   Lowndes                       --          27:34.53
230         Michael                 Latham                   10  The Rock                      137         27:41.88
231         Jeb                     Smith                    10  Grace Christian               --          27:52.47
232         Trent                   Rundle                   12  Southland                     --          28:19.47
233         Tanner                  Green                    9   Tift County                   --          28:29.84
234         Trent                   King                     9   Suwannee                      138         28:35.02
235         Whit                    Hayes                    9   Thomas County Central         --          28:39.03
236         Andrew                  Smith                    10  Lowndes                       --          28:43.81
237         William                 Wyckoff                  9   Lincoln                       --          28:46.52
238         Arthur                  Rogers                   12  Lowndes                       --          28:56.58
239         Isaiah                  Baffi                    10  The Rock                      139         28:57.84
240         Joshua                  Krispin                  9   Valdosta                      --          29:08.62
241         Tyler                   Mogel                    10  Wakulla                       --          29:08.81
242         Noah                    Strickland               11  Franklin County               140         29:27.31
243         Erik                    Medina                   9   Thomas County Central         --          29:27.32
244         Henry                   Richbourg                11  Tift County                   --          29:33.29
245         John                    York                     11  Grace Christian               --          29:44.40
246         Michael                 Nash                     10  The Rock                      141         30:13.33
247         Winton                  Gustafson                10  Maclay                        --          30:29.03
248         Jacob                   Sandy                    9   Cottondale                    --          30:41.82
249         Spence                  Butler                   9   Grace Christian               --          32:38.64
250         David                   Richardson               9   Escambia                      142         32:55.93
251         Cash                    Creamer                  12  Franklin County               143         33:08.30
252         Zach                    Whisenant                12  John Paul II Catholic         144         36:51.20
253         Garrett                 Donalson                 8   Grace Christian               --          39:13.50
254         Kaleb                   Daniels                  10  Godby                         --          39:36.49
255         Maxwell                 Davis                    12  Franklin County               145         40:26.14

Middle School Girls 3K

Place       First Name              Last Name              Grade School                        Points        Time
1           Allison                 Drummond                 8   Oak View                      --          11:46.10
2           Jadie                   Burrell                  7   Southland                     1           12:37.74
3           Ella                    Porcher                  6   Maclay                        2           12:42.67
4           Anna                    James                    8   Thomas County                 3           12:48.71
5           Camille                 Resavage                 6   Holy Comforter                4           12:53.78
6           Sophia                  Paredes                  6   Maclay                        5           12:56.02
7           Katelyn                 Dessi                    8   Holy Comforter                6           13:12.92
8           Kate                    Smith                    7   Holy Comforter                7           13:20.50
9           Emily                   Azola                    6   Valdosta                      8           13:22.96
10          Lillian                 Phipps                   6   Maclay                        9           13:39.22
11          Anna                    Grant                    8   Maclay                        10          13:40.87
12          Ainsley                 Toews                    7   Tifts                         11          13:45.81
13          Elizabeth               Law                      7   Southland                     12          13:47.11
14          emma                    scwarc                   8   Brookwood                     --          13:52.02
15          Elise                   Ferguson                 7   Unattached                    --          13:56.53
16          Grace                   Reichelderfer            6   Holy Comforter                13          14:02.71
17          Sophia                  Umana                    7   Holy Comforter                14          14:04.72
18          Karoline                Ponder                   8   Tifts                         15          14:18.30
19          Kate                    Krizner                  7   Holy Comforter                16          14:18.42
20          Katie                   Mcmillan                 8   Tifts                         17          14:27.30
21          Daniella                Streety                  8   Maclay                        18          14:28.78
22          Kate                    Drummond                 6   Oak View                      --          14:29.68
23          Alexandria              Vaughan                  7   Tifts                         19          14:35.01
24          Hannah                  Delp                     7   Holy Comforter                20          14:35.62
25          Danielle                Johnson                  6   Cornerstone                   --          14:37.63
26          Mallory                 Robinson                 6   Cornerstone                   --          14:37.84
27          Vivian                  Schuyler                 8   Bainbridge                    21          14:45.00
28          Ileyna                  Brooks                   8   Valdosta                      22          14:49.85
29          Lillee                  Tang                     6   Cornerstone                   --          14:52.12
30          Noelia                  Sandoval                 8   Tifts                         23          15:00.29
31          Maddison                Green                    6   Unattached                    --          15:01.97
32          Marisa                  Maroney                  8   Thomas County                 24          15:09.52
33          Emma                    Briggs                   8   Bainbridge                    25          15:10.69
34          Anna                    Willis                   7   Tifts                         26          15:17.60
35          Shiya                   Patel                    7   Valdosta                      27          15:22.12
36          Anika                   Rehberg                  6   Tifts                         28          15:23.14
37          Genaya                  Tyler                    8   Thomas County                 29          15:26.12
38          Hannah                  Larger                   6   Tifts                         --          15:40.28
39          Madeline                Perrin                   6   Tifts                         --          15:42.45
40          Macie                   Deriso                   6   Southland                     30          15:42.91
41          Julia Claire            Hubbard                  5   Southland                     31          15:47.32
42          Olivia                  Ellis                    8   Valdosta                      32          15:49.55
43          MiKayla                 Voyles                   5   Thomas County                 33          15:50.40
44          Theresa                 Hamilton                 7   Valdosta                      34          15:54.68
45          Erica                   Smith                    6   Holy Comforter                --          15:57.70
46          Anna Marie              Hall                     8   Bainbridge                    35          16:04.02
47          Laura Kate              Wright                   6   Tifts                         --          16:10.02
49          Cassidy                 Williams                 8   Holy Comforter                --          16:24.89
50          Anna                    Moore                    7   Tifts                         --          16:27.26
51          Lauren                  Brey                     6   Tifts                         --          16:27.82
52          Paige                   Campbell                 7   Christ Classical              --          16:35.73
53          Mercy                   Crapps                   7   Holy Comforter                --          16:41.75
54          Mallarie                Freeman                  8   Bainbridge                    36          16:48.50
55          Abigail                 Anderson                 8   Grace Christian               --          16:51.01
56          Ella                    Arnold                   6   Southland                     37          16:51.51
57          Gabi                    Heard                    8   Tifts                         --          16:58.67
58          Jamyia                  Steen                    9   Jefferson County              --          17:00.23
59          Carlie                  Stein                    7   Valdosta                      38          17:04.64
60          Valentina               Pavon                    6   Maclay                        39          17:11.12
61          Tommie                  Bost                     5   The Rock                      --          17:16.94
62          Kate Ashton             Redrupp                  7   Brookwood                     --          17:28.35
63          Samari                  Reynolds                 7   Thomas County                 40          17:32.96
64          Sarah Caulley           Soto                     7   Holy Comforter                --          17:33.87
65          Zyanna                  Morgan                   8   Valdosta                      41          17:34.94
66          Rae                     Rackley                  6   Holy Comforter                --          17:38.20
67          Rose                    Roberts                  7   Tifts                         --          17:43.74
68          Kalen                   Stacks                   8   Valdosta                      --          18:00.32
69          Jalyn                   Kelly                    6   Tifts                         --          18:04.87
70          Gracie                  McNichols                6   Thomas County                 42          18:08.15
71          Anslee                  Rooks                    6   Southland                     43          18:18.60
72          Shania                  Mosley                   11  Jefferson County              --          18:19.14
73          Litzy                   Tovar                    7   Tifts                         --          18:25.92
74          Aiden                   Swanson                  8   The Rock                      --          18:32.68
75          Mary                    Gioeli                   7   Valdosta                      --          18:33.15
76          Riley                   Cheronis                 6   The Rock                      --          18:33.96
77          Nyla                    Dumas                    8   Bainbridge                    44          18:37.81
78          Allison                 Ware                     7   Tifts                         --          18:46.51
79          Megan                   Breeden                  7   Bainbridge                    45          18:46.57
80          Summer                  Erskine                  7   Tifts                         --          18:46.59
81          Cassy                   Freeman                  7   Bainbridge                    46          18:50.57
82          Yunijha                 Cooper                   10  Jefferson County              --          19:28.16
83          Shiloh                  Wyatt                    6   Tifts                         --          19:51.11
84          Anna                    Becker                   7   Holy Comforter                --          20:10.42
85          Laura                   Hiers                    7   Thomas County                 47          20:11.69
86          Taylor                  Ragsdale                 6   Southland                     48          20:34.90
87          Brooke                  Worsley                  7   Grace Christian               --          21:37.69
88          Rosa                    Licea                    7   Tifts                         --          22:45.68
89          Sierra                  Wyatt                    6   Tifts                         --          22:57.53
90          Ivonne                  Duque                    8   Tifts                         --          23:05.88
91          Makaina                 Griffin                  6   Thomas County                 --          24:47.36
92          Elizabeth               Hall                     6   Thomas County                 --          24:47.42
93          Emily                   Taylor                   6   Cornerstone                   --          26:15.96
94          Michelle                Denny                    7   Tifts                         --          27:56.63

Middle School Boys 3K

Place       First Name              Last Name              Grade School                        Points        Time
1           Wyatt                   Carpenter                8   Grace Christian               1           10:50.73
2           Daniel                  Jones                    8   Grace Christian               2           11:11.23
3           Beau                    Bengston                 8   Tifts                         3           11:19.20
4           Patrick                 Koon                     5   Arts and Sciences             4           11:28.61
5           Leo                     Kelly                    7   Holy Comforter                5           11:30.97
6           Jeremiah                Thomas                   8   Tifts                         6           11:38.30
7           Bryce                   Stephens                 8   Tifts                         7           11:38.71
8           Nicholas                Samuel                   8   Unattached                    --          11:39.01
9           Tanner                  Humphrey                 7   Southland                     --          11:48.34
10          Aiden                   Matthews                 8   Bainbridge                    8           11:53.87
11          Parker                  Jackson                  7   Valdosta                      9           11:54.30
12          Ben                     Kirbo                    7   Holy Comforter                10          11:56.02
13          William                 Gutierrez                6   Valdosta                      11          12:00.33
14          Jalen                   Brownlee                 8   Unattached                    --          12:03.63
15          Ashton                  Matthews                 8   Bainbridge                    12          12:06.67
16          Elias                   Vargas                   9   Jefferson County              13          12:09.16
17          Jackson                 Yarbrough                7   Holy Comforter                14          12:18.94
18          Caleb                   Heuchan                  6   Holy Comforter                15          12:22.24
19          Drew                    Whitfield                6   Maclay                        16          12:22.26
20          Jackson                 Jones                    8   Holy Comforter                17          12:22.63
21          Jack                    Saussy                   7   Brookwood                     18          12:24.58
22          Jack                    Dessi                    6   Holy Comforter                19          12:34.17
23          Tyler                   Grubbs                   8   The Rock                      --          12:35.65
24          Elijah                  Williams                 8   Valdosta                      20          12:46.39
25          Aiden                   Van Iddekinge            6   Unattached                    --          12:53.32
26          Wilson                  Roberts                  8   Holy Comforter                21          12:58.30
27          Ramsey                  Culliton                 8   Maclay                        22          13:00.91
28          Zayne                   Smith                    8   Tifts                         23          13:00.93
29          Hunter                  Griffin                  6   Valdosta                      24          13:02.17
30          Benjamin                Filston                  8   Brookwood                     25          13:10.18
31          Collin                  Lang                     7   Holy Comforter                --          13:12.15
32          Landon                  Watts                    7   Bainbridge                    26          13:12.21
33          Ja'Michael              Steen                    9   Jefferson County              27          13:14.29
34          Nic                     Kadel                    8   Brookwood                     28          13:18.98
35          Ladarius                Paytee                   8   Thomas County                 29          13:22.15
36          JJ                      Potts                    7   Thomas County                 30          13:22.39
37          Sean-Patrick            McCann                   8   Holy Comforter                --          13:23.13
38          Tyler                   Cureton                  6   Holy Comforter                --          13:23.27
39          jayden                  bowens                   5   Unattached                    --          13:23.33
40          Connor                  Poitevint                7   Bainbridge                    31          13:28.80
41          Colin                   Kirkpatrick              6   Holy Comforter                --          13:31.03
42          Dillon                  Renau                    8   Thomas County                 32          13:32.46
43          Henry                   Rayboun                  7   Holy Comforter                --          13:34.34
44          Huntley                 Herring                  7   Valdosta                      33          13:36.17
45          JJ                      Robson                   5   Christ Classical              34          13:36.76
46          John                    Nelson                   7   Valdosta                      35          13:38.73
47          Tristan                 Carrasquilla             7   Christ Classical              36          13:39.83
48          Benjamin                Roesch                   8   Valdosta                      37          13:42.07
49          Eli                     Mears                    7   Maclay                        38          13:45.65
50          Jackson                 Davis                    7   Grace Christian               39          13:49.53
51          Keith                   Spencer                  8   Thomas County                 40          13:52.21
52          Casyn                   Croft                    5   Thomas County                 41          13:53.76
53          Michael                 Jarmon                   8   Wakulla Christian             --          13:56.00
54          Michael                 Killeen                  6   Holy Comforter                --          13:57.67
55          Garrett                 Mims                     7   Thomas County                 42          13:58.46
56          Clayton                 Knox                     6   Maclay                        43          14:05.80
57          Oakley                  Deison                   6   Maclay                        44          14:09.51
58          Bryan                   Washington               8   Bainbridge                    45          14:17.00
59          Matthew                 Steen                    8   Jefferson County              46          14:18.54
60          Tyler                   Parrish                  8   Tifts                         47          14:21.23
61          Zachary                 Brey                     8   Tifts                         48          14:22.64
62          Ben                     Parrott                  7   Brookwood                     49          14:25.82
63          Bryce                   Hopper                   7   Thomas County                 50          14:26.14
64          Fisher                  Britt                    5   Southland                     --          14:28.37
65          Vishal                  Patel                    8   Valdosta                      --          14:28.66
66          Reid                    Harvey                   7   Thomas County                 --          14:33.04
67          Kristopher              Wilhelm                  5   Thomas County                 --          14:33.75
68          Landon                  Jackson                  8   Valdosta                      --          14:33.91
69          Emory                   Hogan                    6   Valdosta                      --          14:33.99
70          Noah                    Sheffield                7   Tifts                         51          14:34.53
71          Tyson                   Sutton                   8   Tifts                         --          14:35.94
72          Jared                   Davis                    7   Bainbridge                    52          14:36.43
73          Eli                     Mast                     5   Cornerstone                   --          14:39.49
74          Tyson                   Parker                   8   Valdosta                      --          14:41.83
75          Thomas                  Ellis                    7   Valdosta                      --          14:45.14
76          John                    Russell                  8   Florida State                 --          14:46.25
77          Hunter                  Matthews                 8   Bainbridge                    53          14:47.74
78          Jack                    Koon                     2   Arts and Sciences             54          14:53.70
79          Phillip                 Liquia                   4   Christ Classical              55          14:57.26
80          Isak                    McCall                   6   Valdosta                      --          15:01.54
81          Nic                     Taylor                   8   Holy Comforter                --          15:07.09
82          Jacob                   King                     6   Valdosta                      --          15:08.92
83          Titus                   Porter                   8   Bainbridge                    --          15:09.26
84          Cable                   Willis                   7   Thomas County                 --          15:12.11
85          Zac                     McNichols                6   Thomas County                 --          15:15.33
86          Zachary                 lauderdale               7   Brookwood                     56          15:15.85
87          Jack                    Gilbert                  8   Christ Classical              57          15:16.42
88          Thomas                  Myddelton                6   Valdosta                      --          15:23.39
89          Gavin                   Starling                 7   Tifts                         --          15:24.42
90          Aidan                   Carrasquilla             9   Christ Classical              58          15:27.31
91          Eli                     Parker                   6   Valdosta                      --          15:28.87
92          Courson                 Brookins                 7   Jefferson County              59          15:31.25
93          James David             Milford                  6   Maclay                        60          15:32.40
94          Walker                  Moran                    5   The Rock                      --          15:32.90
95          Tj                      Carpenter                8   Tifts                         --          15:41.55
96          Quinn                   Brookins                 6   Jefferson County              61          15:49.90
97          Clark                   Mitchell                 6   Christ Classical              62          15:54.96
98          Grayson                 Boyd                     7   Jefferson County              63          15:58.52
99          Efren                   Rosenberg                6   Maclay                        64          16:09.74
100         Simms                   Ladson                   8   Brookwood                     65          16:22.50
101         Oscar                   McMillan                 5   Cornerstone                   --          16:25.15
102         Nathan                  Ackerman                 6   Arts and Sciences             66          16:32.71
103         Jack                    Harrington               6   Christ Classical              67          16:37.84
104         Noah                    Sheff                    5   Southland                     --          16:45.12
105         Matthew                 Wimberly                 8   Tifts                         --          16:45.69
106         Jonathan                Grypp                    8   Tifts                         --          16:46.60
107         Lee                     Graft                    5   Southland                     --          16:46.70
108         Connor                  Chason                   7   Holy Comforter                --          16:59.66
109         Lee                     Nixon                    6   Tifts                         --          17:02.35
110         Montgomery              Fann                     6   Valdosta                      --          17:17.46
111         Ian                     Mobley                   7   Tifts                         --          17:18.71
112         Caleb                   Schaefer                 6   Christ Classical              --          17:36.55
113         Christian               Steen                    11  Jefferson County              68          17:55.86
114         Jay                     Lanier                   6   Grace Christian               69          18:10.13
115         Ben                     York                     6   Grace Christian               70          19:27.17
116         Callendar               Ethan                    5   Cornerstone                   --          19:33.84
117         Aidan                   Evans                    6   Tifts                         --          19:51.08
118         Sam                     Emmons                   6   Grace Christian               71          20:00.55
119         Jimmy                   Burns                    6   Arts and Sciences             72          20:38.20
120         Walker                  Barry                    7   Tifts                         --          20:41.33
121         Jack                    Carr                     8   Tifts                         --          20:50.24
122         Stryder                 Campbell                 5   Christ Classical              --          20:58.84
123         Lucas                   Colson                   6   Christ Classical              --          21:00.18
124         Hunter                  Taylor                   6   Tifts                         --          21:11.24
125         Mason                   Jarmon                   6   Wakulla Christian             --          21:14.29
126         Luke                    Tindale                  6   Arts and Sciences             73          21:15.28
127         Brian                   McNulty                  7   Holy Comforter                --          22:58.95
128         Will                    Hollimon                 7   Holy Comforter                --          23:23.34

Communty 5K

Place       First Name              Last Name               Sex               Age                            Time
1           Gary                    Droze                    M                 55                          18:49.83
2           Geb                     Kiros                    M                 49                          19:06.40
3           Jeff                    Conston                  M                 48                          19:18.24
4           Myles                   Gibson                   M                 50                          19:32.07
5           Paul                    Guyas                    M                 38                          19:55.69
6           Jonathan                Labarre                  M                 43                          20:15.12
7           Mike                    Martinez                 M                 50                          20:37.44
8           Amy                     Hines                    F                 35                          20:59.09
9           Matt                    Swanson                  M                 43                          21:40.21
10          Unknown                 Unknown                  M                                             22:15.91
11          Gary                    Johnston                 F                 41                          22:46.45
12          Pat                     Sullivan                 M                 47                          22:49.55
13          Michael                 Kennett                  M                 42                          23:26.27
14          Michelle                Richards                 F                 43                          23:30.69
15          Craig                   Bost                     M                 40                          23:30.88
16          Emily                   Smith                    F                 31                          23:38.17
17          Mike                    Martin                   M                 40                          26:48.36
18          Unknown                 Unknown                  M                                             28:00.81
19          Stetson                 Carpenter                M                 20                          28:04.61
20          Francee                 Laywell                  F                 54                          28:39.25
21          Eberhard                Roeder                   M                 48                          28:56.72
22          Susan                   Cornwell                 F                 67                          36:56.71
23          Betty                   Dewar                    F                 58                          46:49.98
24          Robin                   Safley                   F                 52                          47:15.15
25          Kathy                   Mizereck                 M                 64                          47:15.47