GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 7, 2016

Results

Marathon Results     Half Marathon Results     Marathon Awards     Half Marathon Awards

Marathon Age Groups:  Men     Women     Half Marathon Age Groups:   Men     Women

Marathon Results

Gun  Net  First Name      Last Name       Sex      Age    Residence            Half Split   Gun Time    Net Time
1    1    Kennedy         Kemei            M       37     Hebron, KY           1:16:35.36  2:31:33.15  2:31:31.19
2    2    Diego           Vanegas          M       40     New York, NY         1:18:24.79  2:40:19.40  2:40:18.49
3    3    Peter           Kemboi           M       35     Hebron, KY           1:16:35.62  2:42:45.29  2:42:44.00
4    4    Charlie         Johnson          M       36     Tallahassee, FL      1:22:46.58  2:43:42.48  2:43:41.51
5    5    David           Ndungu           M       37     Worchester, MA       1:18:43.43  2:46:48.29  2:46:47.60
6    6    Roger           Schmidt          M       24     Tallahassee, FL      1:22:51.83  2:52:03.30  2:52:01.55
7    7    Tamara          Kozulina         F       40     Clermont, FL         1:30:27.14  3:03:19.06  3:03:16.56
8    8    Gerald          Holtmeyer        M       56     Bonnots Mill, MO     1:29:50.58  3:06:14.67  3:06:11.68
9    9    Daniel          Baur             M       29     Tallahassee, FL      1:23:41.34  3:06:50.57  3:06:48.62
10   10   Jennifer        Bayliss          F       45     Danville, CA         1:30:28.50  3:07:34.07  3:07:31.74
11   11   Troy            Hartle           M       31     Annapolis, MD        1:28:40.14  3:11:09.67  3:11:07.99
12   12   Jack            McDermott        M       46     Tallahassee, FL      1:36:17.16  3:13:05.48  3:13:01.86
13   13   Christine       Rockey           F       45     Conway, SC           1:33:27.79  3:14:51.96  3:14:49.25
14   14   Kristi          Stratton         F       39     Spartenburg, SC      1:38:51.97  3:20:06.50  3:20:05.02
15   15   Mark            Tombrink         M       28     Tallahassee, FL      1:37:30.41  3:20:29.04  3:20:27.95
16   16   Greg            Waddell          M       50     Bainbridge, GA       1:39:17.15  3:21:06.96  3:20:51.59
17   17   Melissa         Thompson         F       31     Thomasville, GA      1:39:59.92  3:23:00.34  3:22:54.86
18   18   Chad            Johnson          M       45     Thomasville, GA      1:39:59.95  3:23:04.85  3:23:00.91
19   19   Bobby           Duggleby         M       25     Tallahassee, FL      1:31:50.65  3:23:22.09  3:23:18.55
20   20   Christy         Astorga          F       36     Jacksonville, FL     1:38:53.60  3:23:32.06  3:23:27.30
21   21   Blair           Bodenmiller      F       29     Tallahassee, FL      1:41:43.98  3:24:16.50  3:24:10.01
22   22   Jamie           McLaughlin       M       41     Tallahassee, FL      1:37:23.39  3:24:40.02  3:24:35.94
23   23   Larry           Harris           M       46     Tallahassee, FL      1:38:13.93  3:26:14.28  3:26:08.49
24   24   Jeffrey         Hutter           M       52     Simpsonville, SC     1:39:41.51  3:28:28.36  3:28:25.87
25   25   Chris           Bach             M       28     Tallahassee, FL      1:48:47.55  3:29:28.58  3:29:17.83
26   27   Walter          Mak              M       39     Toronto, ON  CAN     1:43:26.40  3:33:05.09  3:32:55.77
27   28   Matt            Cuttell          M       34     Bloomington, IL      1:32:21.88  3:33:44.61  3:33:42.82
28   26   Natalie         Piszek           F       35     St. Petersburg, FL   1:45:29.81  3:33:53.35  3:32:54.72
29   29   Aaron           Reed             M       40     Zachary, IN          1:44:28.96  3:37:14.86  3:37:05.52
30   30   Gail            Nestor           F       48     Johns Creek, GA      1:45:18.02  3:38:20.34  3:38:16.40
31   31   Daniel          Volya            M       16     Tallahassee, FL      1:33:12.75  3:38:22.11  3:38:18.58
32   32   Hong-Guo        Yu               M       47     Tallahassee, FL      1:35:12.91  3:38:25.62  3:38:22.70
33   33   Douglas         Mc Rainey        M       57     Orlando, FL          1:42:32.84  3:38:44.61  3:38:39.84
34   34   Harold          Allen            M       34     Bainbridge, GA       1:39:53.42  3:39:09.61  3:38:53.18
35   35   Brooke          Weinstein        F       27     Atlanta, GA          1:46:01.78  3:40:13.75  3:39:59.42
36   36   David           Yon              M       60     Tallahassee, FL      1:48:24.43  3:42:11.57  3:41:57.62
37   37   Scott           Lindeman         M       40     Tallahassee, FL      1:40:29.67  3:46:57.13  3:46:57.13
38   38   Rachel          Paulk            F       33     Mt. Pleasant, SC     1:44:46.93  3:47:06.89  3:46:57.26
39   39   Arlene          Nichols Saffian  F       48     Newnan, GA           1:51:01.41  3:48:14.88  3:48:08.89
40   40   Jimmy           Sauls            M       36     Tallahassee, FL      1:52:08.70  3:50:13.63  3:50:06.59
41   41   Dawn            Doucette         F       35     Sevierville, TN      1:49:56.94  3:51:22.88  3:51:13.10
42   42   David           Witman           M       26     Tallahassee, FL      1:50:39.70  3:51:38.78  3:51:27.69
43   43   Robert          Wiwi             M       25     Tallahassee, FL      1:55:20.31  3:51:49.34  3:51:32.32
44   45   Bill            Reinfeld         M       61     Champlin, MN         1:51:31.04  3:51:54.72  3:51:43.89
45   44   Travis          Parks            M       19     Crawfordville, FL    1:46:37.32  3:52:10.49  3:51:39.51
46   46   Dave            Uejio            M       37     Washington, DC       1:49:31.56  3:53:03.05  3:52:52.19
47   47   Erik            Andersen         M       33     Tallahassee, FL      1:46:20.07  3:53:50.98  3:53:44.40
48   48   Loren           Starr            M       54     Atlanta, GA          1:52:05.94  3:54:23.05  3:54:16.24
49   49   Felix           Chen             M       32     Panama City Beach, F 1:50:38.50  3:56:17.74  3:56:08.36
50   50   Greg            Wint             M       51     Marianna, FL         1:53:54.44  3:57:19.88  3:56:25.55
51   51   Chuck           Toplikar         M       51     Newnan, GA           1:49:31.94  3:57:41.89  3:57:28.56
52   52   George          Cucchi           M       52     Odessa, FL           1:54:57.70  3:58:08.14  3:57:48.82
53   53   Michael         Repici           M       39     Clearwater, FL       2:01:09.80  3:58:45.40  3:58:02.07
54   55   Scott           Shirley          M       46     Pelham, AL           1:45:29.59  3:59:18.89  3:59:12.55
55   54   Tommy           Nichols          M       61     Rock Springs, GA     1:54:06.95  3:59:19.76  3:59:08.75
56   56   Andrew          Bascom           M       27     Tallahassee, FL      1:42:41.18  3:59:44.31  3:59:33.73
57   57   Amy             McClenathan      F       56     St. Petersburg, FL   1:55:47.92  4:02:58.96  4:02:56.48
58   58   Olga            Luepschen        F       49     Lake Placid, FL      1:57:19.41  4:03:33.89  4:03:07.79
59   60   Kaley           Ford             F       21     Boca Raton, FL       1:57:23.87  4:05:07.78  4:04:43.18
60   63   Patricia        Reske            F       54     Westborough, MA      1:53:45.95  4:05:21.99  4:05:07.82
61   61   Christine       Plutschack       F       27     Tallahassee, FL      2:06:50.98  4:05:24.03  4:04:54.04
62   62   Lawrence        Luepschen        M       54     Lake Placid, FL      1:57:20.42  4:05:27.40  4:05:01.73
63   59   Crystal         Douglas          F       40     Tallahassee, FL      1:59:40.49  4:05:31.76  4:04:41.91
64   66   Daniel          Gwynn-Shapiro    M       26     Tallahassee, FL      1:55:35.96  4:06:03.42  4:05:54.07
65   64   Anthony         Sousa            M       43     Tarpon Springs, FL   1:57:22.65  4:06:04.81  4:05:18.31
66   65   Britton         Doner            M       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:05:46.92  4:06:06.05  4:05:29.14
67   67   Amy             Templeton        F       43     Tallahassee, FL      1:54:18.95  4:06:37.32  4:06:27.95
68   68   Steven          Sims             M       41     Gainesville, FL      1:54:18.18  4:06:38.53  4:06:29.13
69   69   Shannon         McNees           F       45     Tallahassee, FL      1:58:27.71  4:06:51.53  4:06:33.95
70   70   Tj              Devlieger        M       53     Tallahassee, FL      1:58:27.36  4:06:51.90  4:06:34.87
71   71   Brandy          Royer            F       35     Columbus, GA         2:02:45.47  4:07:47.65  4:07:11.56
72   73   Anthony         Shapiro          M       50     Johns Creek, GA      1:58:07.90  4:07:47.90  4:07:41.21
73   72   Buddy           Levins           M       62     Tallahassee, FL      1:56:57.68  4:08:30.90  4:07:26.44
74   74   Sarah           Monbarren        F       30     Tallahassee, FL      2:02:34.62  4:09:11.52  4:08:45.74
75   75   Mike            Burns            M       50     Tallahassee, FL      2:02:34.62  4:09:12.84  4:08:47.06
76   76   Anthony         Laudadio         M       52     Tallahassee, FL      1:53:27.45  4:10:03.72  4:09:30.66
77   78   Elizabeth       Jackson          F       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:53:23.61  4:10:17.13  4:10:04.76
78   77   Taylor          Hawkins          F       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:53:24.70  4:10:17.33  4:10:04.60
79   79   Joseph          Friedman         M       29     New York, NY         1:57:27.46  4:10:20.79  4:10:10.11
80   80   Jason           Brienen          M       45     Tallahassee, FL      1:49:20.30  4:11:44.41  4:11:24.90
81   81   Barney          Ray              M       53     Tallahassee, FL      1:48:56.68  4:11:55.78  4:11:43.22
82   82   Trevor          Marshall         M       33     Tallahassee, FL      1:47:51.58  4:13:03.63  4:12:50.72
83   83   Matthew         Hager            M       21     Belleair Bluffs, FL  2:00:39.72  4:13:23.31  4:12:52.81
84   84   Brett           Steele           M       29     Tallahassee, FL      1:57:22.96  4:14:05.35  4:13:19.60
85   85   Jamila          Allen            F       26     Tallahassee, FL      1:52:45.90  4:15:37.95  4:15:13.43
86   86   Brandi          Angus            F       37     Rogersville, AL      2:04:31.98  4:15:49.66  4:15:33.66
87   87   Thomas          Smith            M       60     Rogersville, AL      2:04:32.48  4:18:12.16  4:17:56.04
88   88   Matt            Hohmeister       M       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:06:08.88  4:18:18.69  4:17:59.62
89   89   Thomas          Maxwell          M       47     Tallahassee, FL      1:59:35.46  4:19:32.35  4:18:20.34
90   90   Ian             Lee              M       46     Tallahassee, FL      2:01:11.83  4:19:54.11  4:19:14.46
91   91   Greg            Maurin           M       50     Tampa, FL            1:59:37.46  4:19:56.15  4:19:46.32
92   93   Bud             Fennema          M       60     Tallahassee, FL      2:05:58.87  4:20:23.61  4:19:57.10
93   94   Sam             Gereg            M       45     Tallahassee, FL      2:11:07.74  4:20:40.41  4:20:01.58
94   92   Daniel          Joyce            M       21     Tallahassee, FL      2:06:46.48  4:20:45.10  4:19:53.55
95   96   Kurt            Berger           M       45     Atlanta, GA          2:05:58.98  4:21:29.82  4:20:53.85
96   98   Duane           Joiner           M       40     Ochlocknee, GA       2:02:20.38  4:21:43.00  4:21:14.88
97   95   Bonnie          Joyce            F       23     Tallahassee, FL      2:06:46.73  4:21:43.42  4:20:52.07
98   99   Chris           White            M       47     Thomasville, GA      2:02:20.38  4:21:43.42  4:21:15.44
99   97   Cathy           Jones            F       48     Tallahassee, FL      2:03:02.72  4:21:45.42  4:21:01.93
100  100  Joab            Corey            M       32     Tallahassee, FL      2:04:15.44  4:22:05.93  4:21:40.87
101  101  Cole            Farrington       M       22     Bainbridge, GA       1:48:45.69  4:22:36.42  4:21:41.62
102  102  Jacob           Taylor           M       35     Destin, FL           2:16:35.97  4:23:04.92  4:22:25.94
103  103  Ashleigh        Smith            M       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:03:43.61  4:23:21.88  4:23:05.34
104  104  Thomas          Carney           M       57     Tallahassee, FL      1:52:45.29  4:23:39.96  4:23:20.04
105  105  Sandee          McMillen         F       46     Evansville, IN       2:04:33.48  4:24:13.87  4:24:00.72
106  106  Cody            Canavan          M       24     Tallahassee, FL      2:02:39.89  4:25:37.67  4:24:41.10
107  107  Kate            Harrison         F       24     Tallahassee, FL      2:02:40.90  4:25:37.92  4:24:41.86
108  108  Sheri           Nilles Marshall  F       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:09:43.49  4:25:49.12  4:25:20.77
109  109  John            Brennan          M       46     Tallahassee, FL      1:56:22.71  4:25:50.70  4:25:32.29
110  110  Libby           O'Neill          F       31     Tallahassee, FL      2:09:02.74  4:26:34.14  4:26:02.30
111  111  Arthur          Golbert          M       60     Baldwin, NY          2:01:16.47  4:27:17.16  4:26:54.65
112  112  Dylan           Sumner           M       46     Tallahassee, FL      1:59:40.47  4:27:36.91  4:26:57.09
113  113  Jeeheon         Ryu              M       46     Tallahassee, FL      2:07:28.93  4:28:10.41  4:27:00.96
114  114  Scott           Heat             M       44     Tallahassee, FL      2:11:08.45  4:28:24.41  4:27:46.58
115  116  Robert          Wigen            M       50     Tallahassee, FL      2:04:31.98  4:29:08.84  4:28:20.47
116  115  Bruce           Yost             M       54     Tampa, FL            2:14:44.60  4:29:09.44  4:28:08.68
117  117  Bill            Conway           M       55     Downington, PA       2:01:51.99  4:29:49.06  4:29:35.73
118  118  Khalil          Randell          M       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:51:53.16  4:31:02.08  4:30:47.98
119  119  Matthew         Page             M       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:47:38.58  4:31:55.47  4:31:21.89
120  120  Tyler           Johnston         M       23     Moultrie, GA         2:12:12.49  4:32:07.65  4:31:53.55
121  121  Jake            Ryan             M       19     Sandy Spring, MD     2:02:49.43  4:32:25.91  4:32:10.79
122  122  Keith           Bettcher         M       47     Tallahassee, FL      1:54:03.38  4:32:38.68  4:32:21.29
123  123  Marcel          Krige            M       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:52:03.35  4:33:12.93  4:32:56.95
124  128  Mike            Judge            M       63     Gilbert, AZ          2:14:08.00  4:33:49.14  4:33:04.18
125  129  Clement         Allen            M       51     Tallahassee, FL      2:03:23.47  4:33:49.68  4:33:24.77
126  126  Virginia        Persons          F       61     Atlanta, GA          2:14:42.17  4:33:53.43  4:32:58.29
127  125  Jean            Longley          F       60     Sandy Springs, GA    2:14:46.85  4:33:53.93  4:32:57.92
128  127  Gregory         Dudley           M       41     Tallahassee, FL      2:22:58.02  4:33:55.18  4:32:58.67
129  124  Michele         Blackwell        F       39     Sopchoppy, FL        2:13:59.74  4:33:59.64  4:32:57.66
130  130  Dalton          Langford         M       21     Ft. Myers, FL        1:48:22.88  4:34:13.87  4:33:54.87
131  132  Glenn           Rininger         M       37     Tallahassee, FL      2:00:22.46  4:34:29.68  4:34:03.58
132  131  Connie          Clarke           F       54     Tallahassee, FL      2:13:26.49  4:34:50.43  4:34:02.58
133  133  Heather         Strowd           F       43     Charlotte, NC        2:10:26.58  4:36:28.48  4:35:20.73
134  134  William         Sherman          M       55     Ft. Walton Beach, FL 2:10:43.05  4:37:27.43  4:36:41.64
135  135  Jenny           Wester           F       30     Tallahassee, FL      2:08:52.71  4:38:00.59  4:37:31.22
136  136  Jeff            Picker           M       54     Tallahassee, FL      2:15:49.51  4:41:08.67  4:40:53.66
137  137  Todd            Root             M       22     St. Petersburg, FL   2:01:10.45  4:42:35.90  4:42:05.79
138  138  Paul            Sheeran          M       59     Crestwood, KY        2:08:36.79  4:42:45.44  4:42:11.53
139  139  Gina            Tran             F       45     Tallahassee, FL      2:14:17.71  4:43:27.69  4:42:53.00
140  140  Mark            Delegal          M       48     Tallahassee, FL      2:13:27.56  4:44:23.31  4:43:35.93
141  141  Kim             Wander           M       54     West Union, IA       2:06:04.94  4:44:58.35  4:44:46.54
142  144  Rick            Guyer            M       64     Tampa, FL            2:09:56.28  4:45:08.90  4:44:53.33
143  143  John            Stephens         M       55     Hampden, ME          2:09:56.38  4:45:09.10  4:44:53.32
144  142  Jack            Tyndall          M       30     Tallahassee, FL      2:05:45.48  4:45:24.72  4:44:51.71
145  145  Stephanie       Ellis            F       29     Tallahassee, FL      2:08:38.91  4:47:01.08  4:46:33.34
146  146  Aubrey          Saam             M       41     Tallahassee, FL      2:15:38.37  4:49:10.52  4:48:05.50
147  148  Lisa            Wilmer           F       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:01:45.58  4:49:12.36  4:49:12.36
148  147  Travis          Moran            M       44     Tallahassee, FL      2:11:03.59  4:49:13.90  4:48:48.22
149  149  Nathalie        Phelps           F       39     Tallahassee, FL      2:08:38.91  4:49:22.73  4:49:16.65
150  150  Debbie          Meitz            F       46     Coral Springs, FL    2:19:34.62  4:49:56.95  4:49:27.56
151  151  Meghan          Phelan           F       28     Jacksonville, FL     2:22:09.41  4:50:39.95  4:49:29.47
152  152  Anice           Taylor-Maloy     F       59     Tallahassee, FL      2:21:51.52  4:53:32.40  4:52:22.83
153  153  Yasmine         Kahok            F       24     Tallahassee, FL      2:22:09.52  4:53:50.52  4:52:41.19
154  154  Kasey           Schaettle        M       25     Tallahassee, FL      2:10:10.58  4:53:51.69  4:52:41.28
155  155  Thomas          Brand            M       69     Summit, NJ           2:19:12.72  4:56:20.46  4:55:56.86
156  156  Lee             Moreno           M       50     Tallahassee, FL      2:08:46.99  4:56:54.55  4:56:39.47
157  158  Worth           Corn             M       34     Tallahassee, FL      2:04:36.62  4:57:42.64  4:57:13.56
158  157  Paul            Sletten          M       37     Montello, WI         2:25:10.29  4:58:23.84  4:56:43.35
159  159  Patricia        Farrell          F       52     Orlando, FL          2:24:02.07  4:58:27.01  4:57:33.07
160  160  Jose Viriato    Coelho Vargas    M       59     Tallahassee, FL      2:23:21.77  4:59:38.46  4:58:31.14
161  161  Donica          Williams         F       36     Cairo, GA            2:22:06.15  4:59:59.46  4:59:27.57
162  162  Kelsey          Greenfield       F       24     Gainesville, FL      2:15:25.39  5:00:40.34  5:00:06.29
163  164  Fernando        Lenis            M       22     Kissimmee, FL        1:53:24.82  5:03:28.94  5:03:15.19
164  166  Eric            McMillen         M       46     Evansville, IN       2:04:33.48  5:03:42.51  5:03:28.78
165  165  Sundaresan      Iyer             M       41     Tallahassee, FL      2:11:02.74  5:04:06.46  5:03:28.69
166  163  Clif            Buell            M       61     Albany, GA           2:11:15.10  5:04:21.90  5:03:12.94
167  167  Danny           Langston         M       52     Tallahassee, FL      2:18:34.45  5:06:01.31  5:05:39.36
168  168  Chris           Baker            M       19     Tallahassee, FL      1:52:45.09  5:06:11.44  5:05:54.76
169  169  Alison          Nieporent        F       39     Cumming, GA          2:26:00.04  5:08:14.54  5:07:57.78
170  171  Chris           Peary            M       41     Monticello, FL       2:10:25.48  5:10:15.44  5:10:04.94
171  172  Kevin           Borschel         M       48     Monticello, FL       2:10:25.99  5:10:17.87  5:10:07.89
172  170  Donna           Doup             F       45     Pensacola, FL        2:31:08.91  5:10:57.69  5:09:38.22
173  173  John            McClung          M       47     Lee, FL              2:10:34.49  5:10:59.46  5:10:30.30
174  175  Daniel          Cutchen          M       54     Tallahassee, FL      2:25:24.81  5:11:26.66  5:11:00.56
175  176  Vince           Lanh             M       54     Tallahassee, FL      2:13:09.50  5:11:43.84  5:11:22.43
176  174  Vic             Behan            M       69     Maitland, FL         2:30:15.56  5:11:45.89  5:10:37.55
177  177  Valerie         Hein             F       48     Crestview, FL        2:14:28.75  5:12:24.63  5:11:43.07
178  178  Carlos          Zapata           M       70     Tallahassee, FL      2:27:20.99  5:12:27.45  5:11:48.94
179  179  Amy             Anderson         F       38     Lutz, FL             2:28:19.08  5:12:42.47  5:11:51.61
180  180  Nathan          Stidham          M       24     Tallahassee, FL      2:20:26.93  5:15:23.14  5:14:47.16
181  182  Wolfgang        Hackenberg       M       57     Plano, TX            2:29:33.43  5:17:02.88  5:17:02.88
182  181  Anna            Hackenberg       F       29     Tallahassee, FL      2:29:33.44  5:17:02.89  5:16:34.74
183  183  Robert          McNeal           M       54     Tallahassee, FL      2:31:33.04  5:18:33.37  5:17:46.03
184  184  Michele         Chatham          F       42     Tallahassee, FL      2:18:58.13  5:20:03.70  5:19:23.20
185  186  Joseph          Duncan           M       36     Tallahassee, FL      2:31:24.12  5:20:41.38  5:19:46.63
186  185  Erin            Duncan           F       33     Tallahassee, FL      2:31:24.12  5:20:41.41  5:19:45.40
187  187  Fran            Libasci          F       64     Summit, NJ           2:33:02.88  5:21:19.94  5:20:56.98
188  189  Ian             Bautista         M       39     Montgomery, AL       2:37:01.88  5:24:39.49  5:23:16.34
189  188  Dosha           Bautista         F       37     Montgomery, AL       2:37:15.29  5:24:40.49  5:23:16.31
190  190  Estela          Abich            F       23     Plantation, FL       2:27:36.42  5:25:55.67  5:25:06.18
191  191  Mark            Parrotte         M       58     Arlington, VA        2:27:28.03  5:26:42.09  5:26:15.71
192  193  Mark            Fuller           M       51     Tallahassee, FL      2:30:37.07  5:29:09.36  5:28:36.35
193  192  Nicholas        Williams         M       37     Tallahassee, FL      2:30:10.50  5:29:21.50  5:28:17.66
194  196  Keith L         Berry            M       59     Tallahassee, FL      2:20:51.01  5:32:19.50  5:31:40.50
195  194  Beth            Roosen           F       51     Tampa, FL            2:30:51.47  5:32:37.74  5:31:35.37
196  197  Marie           Demersseman      F       21     Valdosta, GA         2:35:00.12  5:32:45.12  5:31:47.50
197  195  Donald          Vanoteghem       M       62     Leesburg, GA         2:39:45.29  5:33:07.00  5:31:40.24
198  198  Wesley          Trocchio         M       19     Tallahassee, FL      2:22:45.50  5:33:25.68  5:32:46.57
199  199  Khloe           Sheeran          F       18     Crestwood, KY        2:22:25.43  5:34:02.36  5:33:30.53
200  200  Kirsten Lisbeth Jensen           F       66     Tallahassee, FL      2:28:55.78  5:36:40.62  5:35:43.80
201  201  Angela          Bradford         F       33     Tallahassee, FL      2:36:40.16  5:37:22.50  5:36:32.46
202  202  Walter          Clemence         M       33     Tallahassee, FL      2:29:59.73  5:38:13.95  5:37:24.84
203  203  Sylvia          Colon            F       52     Cooper City, FL      2:39:31.11  5:39:33.41  5:38:19.78
204  204  Seth            Reini            M       34     Panama City Beach, F 2:16:57.00  5:41:03.47  5:39:56.30
205  205  Merrie          Eubanks          F       34     Arliington, GA       2:47:10.83  5:41:47.10  5:40:38.27
206  206  Eric            Eubanks          M       35     Arliington, GA       2:47:11.32  5:41:47.93  5:40:39.39
207  208  Susan           Lamb             F       57     Albany, GA           2:34:41.41  5:45:17.01  5:44:08.59
208  207  Paige           Breshike         F       30     Tallahassee, FL      2:34:44.46  5:45:34.73  5:43:50.14
209  212  Sterling        Horry            M       26     Okatie, SC                       5:45:34.93  5:45:34.93
210  209  Logan           Hinds            M       19     Tallahassee, FL      2:26:08.88  5:46:03.93  5:45:23.87
211  210  Mauricio        Endara           M       44     Tallahassee, FL      2:26:08.11  5:46:05.51  5:45:27.43
212  211  Michael         Malafronte       M       42     Tallahassee, FL      2:20:47.99  5:46:06.57  5:45:27.52
213  215  Linda           McNeal           F       51     Tallahassee, FL      2:31:37.04  5:46:53.84  5:46:05.79
214  213  Priya           Hiraga           F       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:44:15.30  5:47:19.77  5:45:55.67
215  214  Shanna          Autry            F       39     Tallahassee, FL      2:44:15.81  5:47:21.66  5:45:57.93
216  216  Julie           Champeau         F       26     Tallahassee, FL      2:26:01.10  5:50:13.52  5:49:48.65
217  217  Baba            Olaoye           M       22     Tallahassee, FL      1:58:37.69  5:52:10.12  5:51:57.12
218  218  Jamie           Pitts            F       39     Tallahassee, FL      2:53:22.59  5:56:18.01  5:54:39.57
219  219  Robyn           Griffin          F       39     Tallahassee, FL      2:53:18.55  5:56:47.40  5:55:08.68
220  220  Tolar           Griffin          M       39     Tallahassee, FL      2:53:22.55  5:56:47.59  5:55:09.74
221  221  Thomas          Biance           M       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:57:35.08  6:02:28.82  6:01:00.80
222  222  Chika           Okoro            F       35     Tallahassee, FL      2:57:35.08  6:02:29.03  6:01:01.43
223  223  Susan           Tobin            F       58     Tallahassee, FL      2:57:06.85  6:14:44.49  6:13:24.57
224  224  Cheryl          Murdock          F       65     Pensacola, FL        2:51:56.84  6:17:00.97  6:15:47.13

Half Marathon Results

Gun    Net    First Name     Last Name           Sex      Age    Residence                Net Time    Gun Time
1      1      Matt           Mizereck             M       24     Tallahassee, FL         1:17:58.53  1:17:59.34
2      2      Zach           Deveau               M       28     Tallahassee, FL         1:18:38.13  1:18:39.74
3      3      Bryan          Koon                 M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:19:37.12  1:19:39.89
4      4      Michael        Niezgoda Jr          M       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:21:04.50  1:21:05.34
5      5      Kevin          Chin Shue            M       23     Tallahassee, FL         1:21:48.19  1:21:49.49
6      6      David          Altmaier             M       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:22:41.01  1:22:43.84
7      7      Mike           Berry                M       26     North Palm Beach, FL    1:22:57.26  1:22:59.09
8      8      Mickey         Moore                M       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:23:22.14  1:23:23.62
9      9      Grady          Smith                M       39     Tallahassee, FL         1:23:41.04  1:23:42.40
10     10     Tony           Guillen              M       47     Tallahassee, FL         1:24:25.73  1:24:27.40
11     11     Adriana        Piekarewicz          F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:24:48.88  1:24:50.65
12     12     Craig          Shimkus              M       42     Seffner, FL             1:25:25.70  1:25:26.65
13     13     Katherine      Gorman               F       24     Tallahassee, FL         1:25:29.40  1:25:31.16
14     14     Mike           Peymann              M       53     Tallahassee, FL         1:26:42.55  1:26:44.83
15     15     Geb            Kiros                M       49     Tallahassee, FL         1:28:05.11  1:28:06.41
16     16     Katie          Sherron              F       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:29:12.82  1:29:15.60
17     17     Michael        Rhodes               M       47     Perry, FL               1:30:55.40  1:30:58.41
18     18     Carter         Hay                  M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:31:01.08  1:31:03.42
19     19     Dmitry         Dukhovskoy           M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:31:09.76  1:31:14.73
20     20     John           Schwenkler           M       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:31:39.18  1:31:41.88
21     21     Joel           Piotrowski           M       46     Tallahassee, FL         1:31:55.13  1:31:56.67
22     23     David          Graf                 M       39     Tallahassee, FL         1:32:11.09  1:32:20.84
23     24     Dion           Stapleton            M       46     Tallahassee, FL         1:32:16.76  1:32:21.42
24     22     Johsua         Stapleton            M       17     Tallahassee, FL         1:31:58.85  1:32:24.92
25     25     Philip         Sura                 M       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:33:01.25  1:33:06.34
26     26     Brady          Irwin                M       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:33:08.33  1:33:15.17
27     27     Matthew        West                 M       33     Niagra Falls, ON  CAN   1:33:34.45  1:33:38.62
28     28     Bill           McNulty              M       57     Tallahassee, FL         1:33:51.29  1:33:54.68
29     29     Brittney       Barnes               F       28     Tallahassee, FL         1:33:56.27  1:33:59.77
30     30     Jillian        Heddaeus             F       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:34:40.98  1:34:43.77
31     31     James          Grady                M       32     Daleville, AL           1:35:07.85  1:35:10.96
32     32     Mark           Maddox               M       28     Orlando, FL             1:35:11.49  1:35:13.81
33     33     Tad            David                M       47     Tallahassee, FL         1:35:25.17  1:35:29.83
34     34     Chris          Stanley              M       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:37:15.32  1:37:18.63
35     35     Anna           Busby                F       25     Valdosta, GA            1:37:39.54  1:37:49.36
36     36     Michael        Cipriano             M       57     Crawfordville, FL       1:38:00.77  1:38:05.62
37     37     Anthony        Carden               M       25     Tallahassee, FL         1:38:06.12  1:38:12.12
38     38     Alexander      Volya                M       42     Tallahassee, FL         1:38:28.44  1:38:34.86
39     39     David          Struhs               M       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:38:45.46  1:38:55.54
40     40     Martin         Spieler              M       33     Tallahassee, FL         1:38:47.87  1:38:59.28
41     41     Angela         Wable                F       42     Tallahassee, FL         1:39:13.19  1:39:22.97
42     42     Marc           Robards              M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:39:14.64  1:39:31.72
43     43     Mark           Niday                M       31     Moultrie, GA            1:39:33.98  1:39:46.53
44     44     Dennis         Contois              M       54     Lawrenceville, NJ       1:39:45.14  1:39:49.99
45     45     Shayne         Schreimann           F       21     Tarpon Springs, FL      1:39:55.51  1:40:04.81
46     46     Jason          Lash                 M       26     Tallahassee, FL         1:40:00.67  1:40:06.68
47     47     Hannah         Dushane              F       22     Oxford, FL              1:40:19.89  1:40:29.18
48     48     Melanie        Leitman              F       31     Tallahassee, FL         1:40:24.59  1:40:37.44
49     49     Laura          McDermott            F       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:40:55.32  1:41:06.44
50     50     Ettore         Aldrovandi           M       54     Tallahassee, FL         1:41:08.26  1:41:14.05
51     51     Jason          Jala                 M       38     Charleston, SC          1:41:30.05  1:41:37.14
52     52     Allen          Johnston             M       56     Mobile, AL              1:41:52.20  1:41:58.90
53     53     James          Carson               M       53     Watkinsville, GA        1:41:52.67  1:42:02.56
54     54     Don            Smith                M       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:42:00.26  1:42:09.69
55     55     Juan           Ordonez              M       42     Tallahassee, FL         1:42:13.50  1:42:16.34
56     56     Nyan           Feder                M       20     Tallahassee, FL         1:42:19.72  1:42:34.29
57     57     Alison         Thornhill            F       35     Valdosta, GA            1:42:31.65  1:42:36.63
58     58     Kalee          Bowen                F       41     Naples, FL              1:42:42.80  1:42:52.44
59     59     Jennifer       McKinley             F       33     Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   1:42:47.56  1:42:53.44
60     61     Aasim          Arif                 M       26     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:13.71  1:43:18.70
61     62     Jared          Toman                M       38     Moultrie, GA            1:43:16.08  1:43:28.44
62     63     Melvin         Jones                M       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:18.89  1:43:29.94
63     60     Steve          Halsell              M       33     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:02.52  1:43:31.09
64     65     Michael        Labossiere           M       49     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:31.92  1:43:38.38
65     64     Michael        Stribling            M       23     Woodville, FL           1:43:20.96  1:43:39.46
66     67     Jim            Martin               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:39.61  1:43:42.69
67     66     Eric           Schab                M       26     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:37.60  1:43:53.45
68     68     Victoria       Richmond             F       25     Tallahassee, FL         1:43:49.38  1:43:55.30
69     69     Janeen         Kirch                F       33     Jacksonville, FL        1:43:59.51  1:44:08.91
70     70     Jill           Sweeny               F       35     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:09.80  1:44:15.86
71     71     David          Anderson             M       65     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:12.07  1:44:25.52
72     73     Jeff           Bryan                M       48     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:23.75  1:44:27.90
73     72     Jerry          Searcy               M       46     Pavo, GA                1:44:20.46  1:44:37.59
74     74     Gary           Johnston             M       41     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:30.28  1:44:44.07
75     75     Seth           Kemeny               M       16     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:51.71  1:44:54.83
76     76     Charles        Kemeny               M       40     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:53.91  1:44:58.07
77     77     William        Pafford              M       30     Tallahassee, FL         1:44:56.54  1:45:20.95
78     79     Robert         Patron               M       50     Madison, FL             1:45:14.82  1:45:21.82
79     78     Bob            Reifinger            M       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:01.24  1:45:29.35
80     80     Laura          Reina                F       51     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:18.60  1:45:29.95
81     81     Dwight         Kingsbury            M       63     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:26.28  1:45:40.36
82     84     Jay            Silvanima            M       56     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:38.87  1:45:49.95
83     83     Mary Jane      Hayden               F       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:38.25  1:45:55.16
84     85     Ryan           Coker                M       25     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:40.18  1:45:57.00
85     86     Eric           Hoofnagle            M       24     Windermere, FL          1:45:41.06  1:45:57.40
86     88     Sara           Steele               F       19     Fort Walton Beach, FL   1:45:55.59  1:46:05.70
87     89     David          Childs               M       37     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:57.06  1:46:09.81
88     90     Jacob          Williams             M       22     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:09.68  1:46:19.72
89     82     Deana          Ruggeri              F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:45:31.84  1:46:25.42
90     92     Angela         Dempsey              F       47     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:29.69  1:46:33.59
91     91     Greg           Perry                M       42     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:27.26  1:46:38.06
92     93     Luke           Parsley              M       19     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:31.27  1:46:45.96
93     96     Ruffian        Tyner                F       40     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:47.70  1:47:07.45
94     87     Robert         Gribben              M       34     Orange Park, FL         1:45:42.26  1:47:11.96
95     100    Jason          Graham               M       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:13.86  1:47:23.45
96     98     Katie          Clark                F       41     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:08.95  1:47:23.70
97     97     Deborah        Benson-Congdon       F       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:57.04  1:47:25.36
98     95     Sara           Collins              F       35     Tallahassee, FL         1:46:44.40  1:47:28.95
99     94     Ridley         Lancaster            M       21     Pensacola, FL           1:46:33.66  1:47:43.44
100    102    Brad           Taylor               M       37     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:30.12  1:47:47.11
101    106    Rob            McGhin               M       36     Valdosta, GA            1:47:48.33  1:47:48.33
102    103    Nancy          Stedman              F       54     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:45.57  1:47:52.02
103    107    Jeremy         Kirch                M       33     Jacksonville, FL        1:47:55.52  1:48:00.16
104    104    Patrick        Miller               M       60     Callander, ON  CAN      1:47:45.68  1:48:01.38
105    105    austin         burket               M       18     Orlando, FL             1:47:46.72  1:48:07.46
106    109    Jose Manuel    Diaz                 M       51     Orlando, FL             1:48:01.91  1:48:14.40
107    108    Sarah          Dugas                F       37     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:55.72  1:48:16.61
108    101    Trae           Wylie                M       48     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:28.28  1:48:19.03
109    110    Michaela       Decker               F       20     Tallahassee, FL         1:48:03.18  1:48:24.08
110    111    Ian            Decker               M       18     Orlando, FL             1:48:04.08  1:48:24.08
111    99     Jennifer       Bonick               F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:47:12.37  1:48:34.71
112    112    Felton         Wright               M       58     Tallahassee, FL         1:48:44.79  1:48:59.96
113    113    Ben            Evans                M       17     Niceville, FL           1:48:54.42  1:49:03.71
114    115    Tsige          Tadesse              F       43     Tallahassee, FL         1:48:58.08  1:49:09.70
115    116    Bob            Asztalos             M       56     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:01.98  1:49:13.45
116    117    Suleyman       Olgar                M       43     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:06.03  1:49:15.89
117    118    Blake          Sanders              M       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:06.83  1:49:19.46
118    120    Wesley         Heruska              M       39     Hahira, GA              1:49:11.05  1:49:20.38
119    119    Jim            Robson               M       52     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:08.85  1:49:22.61
120    114    Krista         Killius              F       52     Tallahassee, FL         1:48:57.64  1:49:22.71
121    122    Rick           Stetson              M       71     Duxbury, MA             1:49:18.32  1:49:27.73
122    121    Michelle       Hadden               F       26     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:11.24  1:49:30.71
123    125    Paula          Piazza               F       51     Fort Walton Beach, FL   1:49:56.45  1:50:05.78
124    124    Katherine      Hoarn                F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:49:55.41  1:50:10.17
125    126    Greg           Peters               M       31     Tallahassee, FL         1:50:02.30  1:50:11.96
126    123    Scott          Nevitt               M       52     Tampa, FL               1:49:47.76  1:50:14.44
127    127    Jeremy         Fowler               M       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:50:28.04  1:50:37.46
128    129    Joe            Adams                M       28     Havana, FL              1:51:04.19  1:51:23.50
129    131    Holly          Skinner              F       37     Winter Springs, FL      1:51:11.62  1:51:29.13
130    128    Dave           Curry                M       52     Atlanta, GA             1:51:00.96  1:51:30.55
131    130    Andrea         Pittell              F       21     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:08.38  1:51:45.36
132    132    Owen           Ouellette            M       17     Coral Springs, FL       1:51:13.68  1:51:47.41
133    140    Nico           Wienders             M       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:51.78  1:51:56.35
134    139    Jocelyn        Chan                 F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:51.68  1:51:56.46
135    135    Jane           Skalski              F       31     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:42.98  1:51:58.98
136    136    Emma           Spencer              F       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:43.74  1:51:59.51
137    134    Katasha        Cornwell             F       38     Crawfordville, FL       1:51:36.81  1:52:00.31
138    133    Scott          Arnold               M       46     Crawfordville, FL       1:51:36.42  1:52:00.40
139    138    Dan            Manausa              M       46     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:45.90  1:52:04.52
140    143    John           Showalter            M       57     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:57.07  1:52:06.71
141    137    Ryan           Baumbach             M       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:44.29  1:52:09.16
142    141    Joseph         Earle                M       24     Sanibel, FL             1:51:52.89  1:52:17.68
143    144    Kent           Posey                M       32     Moultrie, GA            1:52:08.58  1:52:21.12
144    145    Alexander      Purpuro              M       24     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:11.08  1:52:25.16
145    151    Jason          Bowman               M       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:35.09  1:52:44.67
146    142    Sarah          Miles                F       19     Tallahassee, FL         1:51:55.43  1:52:48.14
147    152    Cara           Fowler               F       51     Crawfordville, FL       1:52:36.57  1:52:51.97
148    153    Jeff           Bowman               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:43.94  1:52:55.47
149    149    Nancy          Earle                F       55     Ft. Myers, FL           1:52:30.92  1:52:55.68
150    148    George         Clevenger            M       38     Ft. Benning, GA         1:52:28.88  1:53:08.86
151    150    Karen          McNally              F       51     Albany, GA              1:52:30.95  1:53:09.56
152    154    Hal            Davis                M       59     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:53.72  1:53:12.47
153    147    Joseph         Sollohub             M       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:20.65  1:53:14.46
154    146    Whitney        Diers                F       27     Mt. Airy, MD            1:52:11.40  1:53:14.93
155    158    Antonio        Pons                 M       28     Tallahassee, FL         1:53:19.89  1:53:24.68
156    156    Clark          Evans                M       41     Tallahassee, FL         1:53:02.45  1:53:29.16
157    155    Jason          Kemp                 M       39     Tallahassee, FL         1:52:57.72  1:53:30.59
158    160    Allen          Kelly                M       53     Rensselaer Falls, NY    1:53:30.00  1:53:39.33
159    157    David          Cruz                 M       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:53:17.20  1:54:01.97
160    161    Heather        Gingras              F       50     Charleston, SC          1:53:55.48  1:54:11.38
161    162    Danielle       Shelton              F       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:53:55.79  1:54:12.97
162    164    Bobby          York                 M       51     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:08.81  1:54:15.64
163    165    James          Dyson                M       51     Dadeville, AL           1:54:10.69  1:54:22.71
164    159    Baker          Wright               M       40     Tallahassee, FL         1:53:20.43  1:54:26.72
165    167    Joe            Vega                 M       62     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:17.76  1:54:33.15
166    169    Jamil          Robertson            M       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:21.49  1:54:39.57
167    171    Belinda        Wharton              F       55     Carrabelle, FL          1:54:34.95  1:54:46.47
168    168    anthony        lucio                M       26     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:20.50  1:54:52.97
169    166    David          Simison              M       33     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:15.08  1:54:54.61
170    175    Grace          Kennedy              F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:50.70  1:55:04.56
171    163    Tyler          Ticknor              M       16     Easley, SC              1:54:01.91  1:55:06.47
172    173    Crystal        Anderson             F       30     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:46.98  1:55:15.52
173    174    Kenya          Rich                 F       43     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:48.75  1:55:16.72
174    180    Paige          Dillard              F       20     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:04.82  1:55:17.76
175    172    Brittany       Mathes               F       24     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:42.40  1:55:19.68
176    179    April          Bentley              F       42     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:04.37  1:55:23.85
177    170    David          Landis               M       57     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:29.61  1:55:27.10
178    176    Sarah          Busby                F       22     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:51.28  1:55:31.16
179    185    Sterling       Bryant               M       58     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:28.77  1:55:38.59
180    177    Chancellor     Faloon               M       21     Tallahassee, FL         1:54:58.55  1:55:40.47
181    186    Mallory        Brooks               F       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:30.39  1:55:41.72
182    188    Shelly         Herman               F       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:39.88  1:55:50.72
183    184    Chris          Emerson              M       41     Crawfordville, FL       1:55:26.21  1:55:56.97
184    181    Lance          Wilson               M       34     Bainbridge, GA          1:55:10.37  1:56:01.72
185    182    Murphy         Grow                 F       18     Versailles, OH          1:55:15.31  1:56:01.90
186    187    Jason          Ottinger             M       40     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:33.35  1:56:02.09
187    178    Juan           Rubio                M       34     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:00.60  1:56:07.36
188    183    David          Braswell             M       44     Bainbridge, GA          1:55:20.08  1:56:13.87
189    191    Tony           Adams                M       51     Atlanta, GA             1:56:09.29  1:56:18.97
190    189    John           Ellis                M       30     Tallahassee, FL         1:55:56.59  1:56:23.72
191    192    Jake           Sukienik             M       18     Wellington, FL          1:56:11.01  1:56:33.03
192    193    Karen          Jumonville           F       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:16.77  1:56:41.58
193    194    Alithea        Schoborg             F       16     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:24.36  1:56:43.82
194    197    Julia          Sura                 F       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:25.55  1:56:44.64
195    195    Mckenna        Buchanan             F       20     Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   1:56:24.90  1:56:45.65
196    198    Chris          Eaton                M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:34.06  1:56:46.60
197    196    Jon            Dropco               M       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:25.34  1:56:49.69
198    190    Elizabeth      McIntosh             F       29     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:09.16  1:56:54.74
199    203    Mike           Boza                 M       55     Tampa, FL               1:56:51.87  1:57:01.68
200    199    Chris          Howcroft             M       28     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:37.64  1:57:05.35
201    200    Pollyanna      Bass                 F       43     Pavo, GA                1:56:42.36  1:57:05.96
202    204    Jill           Wofsey               F       52     Alford, FL              1:57:10.02  1:57:34.48
203    209    Michael        Kent                 M       69     Inverness, VA           1:57:26.97  1:57:36.38
204    208    Genzo          Tanaka               M       74     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:23.39  1:57:40.67
205    216    Tyler          Smillie              M       23     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:45.43  1:57:48.95
206    207    Jeff           Shaver               M       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:23.05  1:57:49.16
207    215    Dan            Leonard              M       47     Danville, CA            1:57:44.08  1:57:49.76
208    211    Claire         Overholt             F       16     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:30.80  1:57:50.73
209    205    Loranne        Ausley               F       52     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:18.00  1:57:57.80
210    202    Mark           Dazevedo             M       44     Tallahassee, FL         1:56:46.39  1:57:59.44
211    206    Zhiwei         Chen                 M       30     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:20.62  1:58:04.32
212    220    Erika          Follmer              F       31     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:56.29  1:58:10.98
213    201    Lydia          Miles                F       43     Wewahitchka, FL         1:56:45.43  1:58:11.40
214    210    Patti          Weed                 F       27     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:30.64  1:58:19.93
215    212    Jamie          Ito                  F       36     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:38.15  1:58:21.16
216    221    Stephen        Thomas               M       53     Marietta, GA            1:57:59.77  1:58:21.73
217    218    Torie          Gray                 F       22     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:49.08  1:58:23.98
218    214    Marie          Dennis               F       41     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:41.98  1:58:27.98
219    225    Tara           Lynch                F       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:58:21.57  1:58:38.63
220    222    Adam           Seabert              M       28     Tallahassee, FL         1:58:05.11  1:58:42.11
221    213    John           Boes                 M       35     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:40.16  1:58:42.98
222    219    Scott          Heffley              M       25     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:50.81  1:58:43.94
223    227    John           Wheeler              M       49     Boston, GA              1:58:30.19  1:58:59.34
224    217    Michael        Bellamy              M       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:57:45.91  1:58:59.95
225    226    Tracy          Taunton              M       45     Albany, GA              1:58:27.69  1:59:06.70
226    224    Anthony        Takla                M       47     Johns Creek, GA         1:58:19.43  1:59:09.95
227    223    Corrie         Melton               F       49     Tallahassee, FL         1:58:10.79  1:59:11.36
228    230    Lyssa          Oberkreser           F       45     Tallahassee, FL         1:58:40.48  1:59:11.98
229    231    Sarah          Goolsby              F       38     Tallahassee, FL         1:58:52.32  1:59:12.18
230    233    Joseph         Merry                M       22     Cantonment, FL          1:59:03.78  1:59:18.69
231    235    Vipul          Bhimani              M       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:18.94  1:59:24.96
232    232    Linda          Fitzgerald           F       51     Sandy Springs, GA       1:58:54.15  1:59:33.98
233    234    Thomas         Whitley              M       30     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:11.07  1:59:37.48
234    228    Caitlyn        Jensen               F       22     Pensacola, FL           1:58:39.05  1:59:37.98
235    229    Kaitlyn        Fitzgerald           F       22     Pensacola, FL           1:58:39.82  1:59:38.36
236    240    Paula          O'Neill              F       54     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:41.89  1:59:56.44
237    236    Sonya          Dudley               F       47     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:24.24  1:59:56.73
238    238    Alexander      Anderson             M       29     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:31.33  1:59:59.89
239    237    Beth           Culley               F       51     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:25.55  2:00:01.51
240    239    Lori           Westphal             F       46     Sandy Springs, GA       1:59:36.32  2:00:17.48
241    244    John           Hunt                 M       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:00.00  2:00:24.45
242    241    Tony           Williams             M       31     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:42.93  2:00:27.28
243    245    James          Harrison             M       59     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:16.88  2:00:41.90
244    243    Matthew        Bird                 M       29     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:54.39  2:00:46.39
245    248    Marra          Hvozdovic            F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:34.84  2:00:50.85
246    253    Salvador       Jaime                M       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:46.38  2:00:57.93
247    249    Steven         Stolting             M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:37.52  2:01:05.85
248    251    Keisha         Cowhey               F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:43.48  2:01:06.06
249    246    Kelsey         Grimaldi             F       23     Jacksonville, FL        2:00:18.35  2:01:09.92
250    247    Sharon         Sollohub             F       50     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:21.35  2:01:16.35
251    242    Bradley        Stewart              M       32     Tallahassee, FL         1:59:51.89  2:01:21.89
252    256    Wenkai         Zheng                M       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:19.45  2:01:32.46
253    255    John           Rains                M       20     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:01.85  2:01:32.87
254    250    Mary           Burr                 F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:41.23  2:01:38.96
255    252    Robert         Pearson              M       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:44.88  2:01:48.93
256    254    Rob            Cooper               M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:00:51.04  2:01:50.95
257    257    Chad           Thurner              M       40     Lee, FL                 2:01:24.55  2:01:58.86
258    260    Matthew        Eissey               M       25     North Palm Beach, FL    2:01:42.73  2:02:01.76
259    265    Jon            Edwards              M       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:52.68  2:02:10.73
260    264    Eric           Weill                M       60     Hattiesburg, MS         2:01:51.45  2:02:15.49
261    263    Cristina       Chiodi               F       20     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:48.41  2:02:25.99
262    258    Katherine      Johnson              F       23     Gainesville, FL         2:01:30.26  2:02:27.69
263    259    Mark           Jeter                M       50     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:33.79  2:02:36.64
264    262    Jeremy         Douglas              M       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:44.78  2:02:36.85
265    261    Eric           Neiberger            M       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:01:42.78  2:02:40.49
266    266    Sherri         Wise                 F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:24.64  2:02:43.97
267    270    Grace          Overholt             F       14     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:41.32  2:03:00.99
268    267    Lizhe          Sun                  M       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:24.81  2:03:09.73
269    269    Michael        Flanigan             M       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:40.50  2:03:11.55
270    273    Billy          Guemple              M       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:53.64  2:03:17.99
271    276    Eric           Scott                M       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:04.28  2:03:21.72
272    281    Sam            Osborne              M       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:20.61  2:03:26.74
273    279    Scott          Wright               M       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:12.48  2:03:28.39
274    271    Lacey          Randolph             F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:50.73  2:03:30.74
275    268    Dana           Wasserman            F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:35.69  2:03:31.68
276    275    Christie       Pontis               F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:58.65  2:03:39.49
277    272    Elena          Takla                F       47     Johns Creek, GA         2:02:51.90  2:03:42.62
278    277    Paul           Pickles              M       49     Cairo, GA               2:03:11.92  2:03:43.51
279    283    Leah           Blake                F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:27.63  2:03:44.62
280    280    Jordin         Giles                F       19     Naples, FL              2:03:14.56  2:03:48.88
281    286    Jessica        Wells                F       29     Crawfordville, FL       2:03:34.20  2:03:52.74
282    282    Mikaela        McShane              F       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:21.94  2:03:57.00
283    278    Melissa        Cooper               F       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:12.25  2:03:57.99
284    274    Stephen        Kelly                M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:02:54.19  2:04:04.99
285    292    Mark           Schlakman            M       55     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:00.08  2:04:11.62
286    287    Laura          Osteen               F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:39.84  2:04:12.68
287    289    Virginia       Duggleby             F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:53.87  2:04:15.28
288    293    Melissa        Zapata               F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:03.31  2:04:19.74
289    285    Alexandria     Carrico              F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:28.33  2:04:28.90

290    284    Irene          Zanini-Cordi         F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:28.22  2:04:31.74
291    288    Renee          Edwards              F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:53.06  2:04:35.93
292    290    Juli           Degrummond           F       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:55.26  2:04:37.59
293    294    William        Pace                 M       46     San Antonio, TX         2:04:05.52  2:04:45.10
294    296    Becky          Cahill               F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:17.57  2:04:46.31
295    295    Alex           Mosca                M       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:12.59  2:04:49.74
296    304    Laura          Eig                  F       48     Miami Beach, FL         2:04:40.36  2:04:49.97
297    301    Tyler          Carver               M       14     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:30.31  2:04:50.80
298    300    Jamie          Carver               M       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:29.02  2:04:51.00
299    297    Catherine      Stresing             F       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:18.68  2:04:54.00
300    291    Susan          Piroth               F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:03:59.45  2:04:55.04
301    298    Clara          Simmons              F       19     Orlando, FL             2:04:23.07  2:04:58.81
302    305    Bill           Dillon               M       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:41.06  2:05:02.97
303    299    Liesl          Voges                F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:26.69  2:05:03.98
304    303    Sonja          Rancifer             F       41     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:33.04  2:05:11.73
305    310    Kathy          Watkins              F       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:05:28.29  2:05:40.12
306    308    Brendan        East                 M       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:05:05.04  2:05:41.84
307    307    Belinda        Wise                 F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:05:01.08  2:05:42.16
308    302    Ryan           Shealy               M       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:32.53  2:05:49.87
309    309    Laryn          Flikkema             M       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:05:07.57  2:05:56.08
310    311    Michael        Stavres              M       45     Winter Haven, FL        2:05:40.87  2:05:56.58
311    313    Christopher    Baker                M       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:00.50  2:06:00.50
312    316    Bradley        Monbarren            M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:03.30  2:06:03.30
313    306    Tim            Chapin               M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:04:51.93  2:06:04.00
314    318    Stuart         Williams             M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:08.59  2:06:08.59
315    314    Benjamin       Hall                 M       39     Blountstown, FL         2:06:01.37  2:06:24.77
316    315    John           Tomlinson            M       38     Blountstown, FL         2:06:01.70  2:06:24.78
317    312    Suzanne        Angell               F       50     Bainbridge, GA          2:05:42.25  2:06:36.59
318    322    Erik           Davis                M       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:32.25  2:07:01.75
319    317    Merry          Low                  F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:05.79  2:07:09.71
320    321    Malik          Owens                M       38     Davie, FL               2:06:21.43  2:07:18.75
321    325    Katie          Townsend             F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:55.74  2:07:22.50
322    319    Ronni          Moore                F       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:15.42  2:07:23.50
323    323    Mark           Zadra                M       61     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:44.98  2:07:26.00
324    324    Jodie          Ouellette            F       43     Coral Springs, FL       2:06:52.59  2:07:26.34
325    328    Jasmine        Green                F       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:15.54  2:07:28.37
326    331    Lawrence       Kaplan               M       62     Marlborough, MA         2:07:24.62  2:07:34.47
327    326    Mary           Kelly                F       53     Rensselaer Falls, NY    2:07:03.83  2:07:37.93
328    330    John           Easterbrook          M       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:22.20  2:07:42.75
329    320    David          Rudenborg            M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:06:18.06  2:07:46.64
330    329    Dean           Presser              M       22     Ft. Lauderdale, FL      2:07:17.44  2:07:46.81
331    336    Britney        Mobley               F       32     Moultrie, GA            2:07:44.06  2:07:57.61
332    334    Rosel          Labaddan             F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:32.76  2:08:02.12
333    335    Harriet        Moore                F       53     Quincy, FL              2:07:37.35  2:08:06.51
334    327    Brian          Wilcoxon             M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:15.09  2:08:15.87
335    333    Tom            Gornick              M       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:31.05  2:08:26.03
336    340    Alva           Striplin             F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:05.26  2:08:26.65
337    339    Thomas         Painter              M       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:59.53  2:08:30.91
338    332    Trina          Brown                F       35     Prattville, AL          2:07:26.38  2:08:33.50
339    338    Lori           Hart                 F       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:56.25  2:08:34.75
340    337    Lisa           Dukhovskoy           F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:07:48.14  2:08:40.91
341    344    Lynn           Kinney               F       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:32.37  2:08:53.75
342    341    Heather        Duey                 F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:11.66  2:08:57.75
343    350    Katie          Allison              F       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:45.98  2:09:02.97
344    342    Jami           Richmond             F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:19.02  2:09:07.63
345    348    Craig          Filar                M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:38.88  2:09:10.91
346    358    Lauren         Baylor               F       23     St. Petersburg, FL      2:09:14.71  2:09:21.43
347    364    Carrie         Smith                F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:25.70  2:09:25.70
348    351    Alexis         Vorwerk              F       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:50.38  2:09:26.11
349    357    David          Disalvo              M       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:07.80  2:09:29.53
350    343    Sara           Ticknor              F       37     Easley, SC              2:08:26.04  2:09:30.76
351    345    Tom            Henderson            M       28     Tampa, FL               2:08:37.03  2:09:33.03
352    346    Michele        Most                 F       25     Tampa, FL               2:08:37.87  2:09:33.79
353    354    Natalie        Mark                 F       21     Orlando, FL             2:09:00.72  2:09:36.00
354    347    Scott          McWey                M       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:37.88  2:09:36.72
355    352    Jhenai         Chandler             F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:55.23  2:09:41.15
356    353    Monika         Stark                F       19     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:59.40  2:09:45.84
357    349    David          Spayde               M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:08:43.14  2:09:46.66
358    356    Frances        McLean               F       58     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:03.72  2:09:47.47
359    355    David          Cox                  M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:03.68  2:09:48.04
360    363    Adria          Cavany               F       37     Monticello, FL          2:09:25.14  2:09:52.14
361    367    Brittany       Resmann              F       31     Longwood, FL            2:09:29.52  2:09:53.51
362    361    Geoffrey       Becker               M       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:25.04  2:09:59.04
363    360    Meredith       Testa                F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:19.28  2:09:59.85
364    365    Brandon        Wildemuth            M       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:27.56  2:10:04.50
365    359    Michelle       Hudson               F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:17.38  2:10:06.13
366    368    April          Ales                 F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:46.94  2:10:13.46
367    362    Daniel         Deist                M       19     Roswell, GA             2:09:25.05  2:10:17.96
368    366    Laura          Allbaugh             F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:29.08  2:10:21.08
369    370    David          Stoms                M       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:50.44  2:10:24.46
370    369    Christina      Lackey               F       39     Tampa, FL               2:09:47.30  2:10:30.00
371    372    Reid           Coningsby            M       22     Ft Lauderdale, FL       2:10:01.51  2:10:32.95
372    376    Philip         Wilkerson            M       40     Madison, FL             2:10:08.66  2:10:40.67
373    375    Lily           Swanbrow Becker      F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:04.95  2:10:42.51
374    371    Buddy          Doll                 M       58     Tallahassee, FL         2:09:56.43  2:10:49.76
375    378    Doug           Hambrecht            M       47     Tampa, FL               2:10:26.12  2:10:50.76
376    373    Jenna          Volpe                F       20     Winter Haven, FL        2:10:04.05  2:10:51.45
377    377    Kate           Widness              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:23.06  2:10:53.07
378    374    Andrew James   Bilardello           M       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:04.80  2:10:56.95
379    382    Elaine         Harbin               F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:37.13  2:11:04.96
380    380    Kristen        Knapp                F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:33.62  2:11:11.76
381    389    Jamey          Michaels             M       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:52.87  2:11:15.94
382    385    colleen        mayo                 F       16     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:45.39  2:11:19.91
383    391    Lisa           Knight               F       29     Hinesville, GA          2:10:57.08  2:11:30.98
384    381    Heather        Fuselier             F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:34.74  2:11:31.49
385    384    Patricia       McKey                F       59     Gainesville, FL         2:10:45.25  2:11:36.99
386    392    Stephanie      Smith                F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:05.30  2:11:39.04
387    393    Madalyn        Hart                 F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:06.28  2:11:39.77
388    383    Tim            Storhoff             M       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:39.63  2:11:40.00
389    379    Kelly          Brown                F       48     Jacksonville, FL        2:10:30.98  2:11:44.00
390    386    Scott          Ingram               M       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:45.96  2:11:55.79
391    394    Joshua         Fedoruk              M       38     Woodstock, GA           2:11:11.90  2:12:00.99
392    390    Harris         Wiltsher             M       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:53.18  2:12:01.72
393    406    Alfonso        Tijerina             M       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:42.16  2:12:05.51
394    397    Lisa           Warner               F       58     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:21.96  2:12:07.95
395    398    Sandra         Canada               F       53     Woodville, FL           2:11:25.06  2:12:10.01
396    388    Pam            Waller               F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:52.24  2:12:19.58
397    387    Karl           Waller               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:10:51.80  2:12:19.60
398    407    Debbie         Peters               F       55     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:46.37  2:12:22.89
399    409    John           Meis                 M       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:56.14  2:12:23.92
400    395    Suzanne        Branch               F       33     Gulf Breeze, FL         2:11:19.24  2:12:23.92
401    396    Sherri         Plenge               F       38     Thomasville, GA         2:11:19.47  2:12:24.31
402    401    Timothy        Johnston             M       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:34.05  2:12:25.53
403    402    Kelly          Emerson              F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:35.18  2:12:31.51
404    400    Michael        Crowley              M       52     Thomasville, GA         2:11:32.28  2:12:37.78
405    399    Stacy          O'Mara               F       40     Orlando, FL             2:11:30.34  2:12:38.70
406    404    Cyndi          Cooper               F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:39.22  2:12:40.13
407    403    Pennie         Douglas              F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:36.17  2:12:40.74
408    408    Rich           Mariner              M       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:54.92  2:12:42.57
409    417    Christopher    Stavres              M       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:30.26  2:12:47.02
410    416    Kelley         Elurfali             F       52     Crawfordville, FL       2:12:28.59  2:12:47.63
411    411    Kyle           Jazwa                M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:59.69  2:12:48.77
412    412    Patricia       Knauf                F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:22.43  2:12:53.01
413    405    Sean           Hayes                M       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:41.60  2:12:55.97
414    413    Lexie          Lundquist            F       18     Marco Island, FL        2:12:23.54  2:12:57.28
415    410    Casey          Tozzi                F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:11:58.59  2:13:00.51
416    414    Amanda         Cherry               F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:24.68  2:13:05.50
417    418    Judith         Sheppard             F       59     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:31.20  2:13:07.93
418    421    Rick           White                M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:45.05  2:13:08.02
419    422    Jim            Scarboro             M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:45.19  2:13:08.34
420    415    Maclain        Benton               F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:26.40  2:13:08.52
421    424    Joe Anne       Hart                 F       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:51.19  2:13:23.01
422    420    Christian      Aye                  M       38     Bartlett, TN            2:12:44.22  2:13:35.08
423    430    Mark           Priddy               M       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:22.94  2:13:36.90
424    419    Ludmila        De Faria             F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:41.80  2:13:38.72
425    423    Caroline       Noble                F       50     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:48.56  2:13:47.00
426    427    Tina           Herbst               F       40     Tampa, FL               2:13:08.65  2:13:51.48
427    426    Cindi          Giralt               F       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:59.55  2:13:54.53
428    436    Michael        Berry Sr.            M       53     North Palm Beach, FL    2:13:41.20  2:13:56.09
429    429    Beth           Alexander            F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:21.95  2:14:01.95
430    428    Mengyue        Zhang                F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:18.25  2:14:01.99
431    431    Rhett          Goodman              M       23     Tampa, FL               2:13:26.92  2:14:09.52
432    435    Elizabeth      Desloge              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:39.44  2:14:10.04
433    440    John           Dew                  M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:47.57  2:14:16.86
434    425    Reinaldo       Manzo                M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:12:58.78  2:14:22.52
435    432    Mishel         Garcia               F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:32.30  2:14:24.60
436    433    Nathan         Carlson              M       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:35.54  2:14:33.14
437    434    Rachel         Bianca               F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:35.91  2:14:33.52
438    439    Rachel         Swain                F       21     Sarasota, FL            2:13:46.61  2:14:34.52
439    444    Tony           Kan                  M       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:00.03  2:14:35.03
440    438    Eryn           Jones                F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:46.54  2:14:36.88
441    441    Balagopal      Kannampallil         M       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:53.19  2:14:37.28
442    437    Ellen          Day                  F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:45.84  2:14:37.59
443    443    Colleen        Fahey                F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:13:57.92  2:14:50.01
444    442    Mark           Weinstein            M       59     Evans, GA               2:13:56.42  2:14:50.82
445    445    Megan          Gonzalez-Dickerson   F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:08.01  2:14:58.53
446    447    Craig          Asselin              M       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:10.45  2:14:58.53
447    446    Chun Wei       Chen                 M       27     Astoria, NY             2:14:08.64  2:14:58.76
448    450    Beth           Parker               F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:41.26  2:15:01.06
449    453    Lewis          Buford               M       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:50.58  2:15:13.37
450    448    Soheyla        Mahdavian            F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:19.18  2:15:20.68
451    454    John           McCoy                M       67     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:52.62  2:15:22.02
452    451    Mary           Ray                  F       49     Sandy Springs, GA       2:14:47.10  2:15:28.18
453    457    Steve          Whitfield            M       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:03.96  2:15:34.54
454    458    Ruthie         McCormick            F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:05.44  2:15:35.02
455    449    Valerie        Claus                F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:41.06  2:15:37.73
456    452    Jennifer       Dombek               F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:50.23  2:15:41.77
457    455    Chao           Li                   M       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:14:59.00  2:15:50.92
458    461    Jana           Mallder              F       45     Enterprise, AL          2:15:33.49  2:15:57.52
459    456    Mona           McGregor             F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:01.35  2:16:03.35
460    459    Gary           Eldred               M       71                             2:15:05.53  2:16:06.63
461    463    Mary Jean      Yon                  F       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:48.75  2:16:17.52
462    460    Keara          McGraw               F       23     Downers Grove, IL       2:15:17.86  2:16:22.95
463    462    Diane          Nerney               F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:35.19  2:16:25.02
464    466    Kennedy        Shock                F       20     Corinth, MS             2:15:58.11  2:16:32.02
465    464    Shawn          Blessing             M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:50.91  2:16:33.52
466    473    Virginia       Lewis                F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:23.36  2:16:47.41
467    468    Diane          McKissack            F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:15.22  2:16:57.52
468    465    Erin           Sylvester            F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:15:54.19  2:16:58.78
469    476    Tom            Champeau             M       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:33.92  2:16:58.99
470    469    Shaunna        Cook                 F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:18.24  2:16:59.33
471    467    Jenny          Peterson             F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:13.91  2:17:05.49
472    471    Mandy          Petroski-Moore       F       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:19.62  2:17:09.95
473    472    Jane           Holmes-Cain          F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:22.64  2:17:12.12
474    474    Theresa        Zerkle               F       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:26.36  2:17:13.40
475    470    Bradley        Kile                 M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:18.63  2:17:30.97
476    480    Kevin          Hart                 M       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:00.81  2:17:39.39
477    485    Gene           Stuckey              M       62     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:22.60  2:17:44.77
478    488    Georgia        Buford               F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:27.00  2:17:49.16
479    484    Jeanne         Allen                F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:10.20  2:17:50.52
480    477    Traci          Niezgoda             F       46     Valrico, FL             2:16:36.45  2:17:53.48
481    475    Bryan          Desloge              M       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:31.98  2:17:56.81
482    478    Jo Ann         Steele               F       59     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:52.97  2:18:04.37
483    483    Ally           Shortt               F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:04.34  2:18:09.69
484    489    Tom            Ballantine           M       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:35.90  2:18:09.78
485    486    Devon          Nunneley             F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:23.03  2:18:13.99
486    491    Amanda         Coffey               F       36     Cleveland, TN           2:17:44.35  2:18:16.42
487    481    Stacey         Getz                 F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:01.77  2:18:16.63
488    482    Christie       Wilson               F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:02.23  2:18:17.03
489    490    Jaclyn         Suveg                F       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:38.64  2:18:22.72
490    479    Jennifer       Coleman              F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:16:54.90  2:18:25.96
491    487    Jonmichael     Francis              M       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:17:26.59  2:18:35.92
492    492    Julie Anna     Helms                F       27     Cairo, GA               2:17:59.50  2:18:58.03
493    493    Evaristo       Solis                M       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:18:03.26  2:19:06.17
494    496    Adrea          Truckenmiller        F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:18:29.37  2:19:15.47
495    495    Gail           Reinertsen           F       73     Sopchoppy, FL           2:18:24.99  2:19:21.99
496    505    Elizabeth      Smith                F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:19:24.64  2:19:24.64
497    501    Melissa        Dancer               F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:18:59.00  2:19:25.53
498    494    Brady          Hanlon               M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:18:16.41  2:19:26.03
499    500    Benjamin       Grass                M       42     Madison, FL             2:18:55.34  2:19:28.10
500    502    Steve          Lundquist            M       53     Marco Island, FL        2:19:03.93  2:19:38.68
501    498    Nissi          Himes                F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:18:42.71  2:19:47.78
502    497    Michael        Niezgoda             M       56     Valrico, FL             2:18:34.21  2:19:51.04
503    504    Andrew         Elekes               M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:19:04.46  2:19:52.04
504    503    Karen          Godbey               F       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:19:04.35  2:20:00.53
505    499    Silvestre      Perez                M       33     Greensboro, FL          2:18:54.10  2:20:09.78
506    506    Molly          Collins              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:20:06.97  2:20:51.91
507    508    Deaba          Wolfe                F       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:20:26.90  2:20:53.28
508    507    Marti          Gaylord              F       49     Niceville, FL           2:20:24.16  2:21:05.72
509    509    Debi           Fadool               F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:20:36.70  2:21:22.28
510    514    Katherine      Farago               M       38     Ft. Lauderdale, FL      2:21:18.56  2:21:45.70
511    510    Bryan          Smith                M       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:20:47.96  2:21:56.04
512    521    Srikanth       Puchakayala          M       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:33.27  2:21:58.28
513    513    Wendy          Winters              F       50     Niceville, FL           2:21:10.22  2:22:00.93
514    523    Trini          Dixon                F       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:38.76  2:22:03.54
515    511    Kate           Sutton               F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:05.57  2:22:05.40
516    518    Kevin          Langston             M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:22.47  2:22:09.78
517    516    Catherine      De Verteuil          F       48     St. Augustine, FL       2:21:19.34  2:22:13.09
518    530    Tracy          Taylor               F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:00.15  2:22:15.04
519    528    Annie          McElhaney            F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:53.89  2:22:15.29
520    517    Lenore         McWey                F       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:20.50  2:22:19.58
521    524    Ashley         Schneller            F       19     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:46.03  2:22:20.78
522    527    Sunny          Collier              F       40     Cairo, GA               2:21:52.02  2:22:23.87
523    512    Kim            Gay                  F       53     Quincy, FL              2:21:08.09  2:22:28.93
524    522    Jessica        Coogan               F       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:34.84  2:22:32.39
525    520    Haley          Ticknor              F       16     Easley, SC              2:21:27.82  2:22:33.41
526    515    Matthew        Molnar               M       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:18.79  2:22:43.78
527    531    Debbie         Edwards              F       41     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:09.38  2:23:02.28
528    519    Brendan        Diamond              M       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:24.88  2:23:06.57
529    529    Sandy          Bolt                 F       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:54.56  2:23:16.90
530    525    Mandy          Bequette             F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:49.27  2:23:17.77
531    526    Stephen        Vasek                M       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:21:51.82  2:23:20.29
532    542    James          Marshall             M       40     Crawfordville, FL       2:22:55.17  2:23:23.96
533    535    Kyle           Clark                M       23                             2:22:44.60  2:23:27.29
534    536    Christine      Morgan               F       20     Jupiter, FL             2:22:47.47  2:23:30.42
535    538    Courtney       Clark                F       20     Eads, TN                2:22:47.91  2:23:30.79
536    533    Natt           Elsamra              F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:26.46  2:23:31.54
537    534    Julie          Harris               F       50     Bainbridge, GA          2:22:44.00  2:23:38.79
538    532    Lisa           Cashulette           F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:19.31  2:23:41.02
539    543    Becky          Bush                 F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:23:18.15  2:23:45.47
540    537    Cary           Gerrell              F       30     Crawfordville, FL       2:22:47.76  2:23:46.29
541    540    Ronald         Thomas               M       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:53.57  2:23:46.29
542    539    Mark           Carr                 M       55     Tampa, FL               2:22:48.99  2:23:58.99
543    541    I. Deeann      Hanlon               F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:22:54.08  2:24:04.54
544    546    Deborah        Ansley               F       59     Cairo, GA               2:23:48.08  2:24:17.99
545    545    David          White                M       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:23:34.29  2:24:52.29
546    544    Siddharth      Sehgal               M       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:23:24.09  2:24:54.79
547    549    Matt           Brackett             M       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:24:13.05  2:25:01.55
548    550    Lauren         Kume                 F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:24:15.73  2:25:01.79
549    551    Emily          Sanderson            F       39     Auburn, AL              2:24:16.31  2:25:01.83
550    552    Erin           Consuegra            F       33     Auburn, AL              2:24:16.53  2:25:02.04
551    554    Ashley         Greathouse           F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:24:23.95  2:25:07.29
552    547    Laura          Sineath              F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:24:04.15  2:25:11.99
553    548    Kerry          Inger                F       35     Auburn, AL              2:24:04.28  2:25:11.99
554    556    Sarah          Proctor              F       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:25:00.11  2:25:24.39
555    555    Saiju          Gangadharan          M       43     Washington, DC          2:24:48.68  2:25:41.45
556    553    Kathryn        Rowan                F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:24:19.16  2:25:54.54
557    560    Jennifer       Davis                F       38     St. Petersburg, FL      2:25:28.69  2:25:55.41
558    557    Karen          Clenney              F       38     Dothan, AL              2:25:19.40  2:26:00.68
559    558    Laura          Mackinnon            F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:25:20.10  2:26:25.46
560    561    Abby           Leonard              F       20     Tallahassee, FL         2:25:48.85  2:26:25.66
561    565    Samantha       Gonzalez             F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:26:19.08  2:26:28.51
562    559    Lisa           Elder                F       33     Valdosta, GA            2:25:27.08  2:26:29.52
563    563    Shelly         Duffey               F       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:26:02.53  2:26:45.30
564    562    Lydia          Saccio               F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:25:49.54  2:26:52.04
565    566    Stephen        Clifton              M       57     Orlando, FL             2:26:19.61  2:27:21.50
566    567    Barbara        McNeal               F       60     Havana, FL              2:26:37.59  2:27:25.04
567    569    Alan           Dybas                M       64     Long Beach, CA          2:26:56.38  2:27:35.14
568    570    Kelly          Clevenger            F       36     Ft. Benning, GA         2:26:56.52  2:27:35.14
569    564    Nancy          Logan                F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:26:13.49  2:27:35.78
570    571    Marion         Goedde-Hackenberg    F       58     Plano, TX               2:27:09.44  2:27:37.17
571    568    Ashley         Thompson             F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:26:40.69  2:27:53.02
572    572    Erin           Vaughn               F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:27:31.42  2:28:18.30
573    574    Becky          Friedman             F       27     Northampton, MA         2:27:40.22  2:28:23.55
574    573    Tom            Garrison             M       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:27:34.16  2:28:26.05
575    579    Ken            Foster               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:03.23  2:28:38.55
576    577    Daniel         Fowler               M       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:02.27  2:28:38.62
577    578    Wren           Fowler               F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:02.54  2:28:38.62
578    576    Teresa         White                F       48     Thomasville, GA         2:28:01.22  2:29:07.05
579    575    Ricky          Rieves               M       44     Navarre, FL             2:27:50.04  2:29:07.87
580    583    Lisa           Barrow               F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:28.00  2:29:16.00
581    581    Blair          Anderson-Varela      F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:16.77  2:29:17.66
582    587    Megan          Jones                F       19     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:47.97  2:29:20.47
583    588    Ithel          Jones                M       61     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:48.36  2:29:20.80
584    580    Julie          Armstrong Zollner    F       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:05.65  2:29:21.49
585    582    Carol          Bailey               F       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:27.76  2:29:33.09
586    585    Lynn           Landis               F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:39.51  2:29:37.33
587    586    Debra          Wilson               F       59     Buda, TX                2:28:42.39  2:29:39.98
588    584    Jamie          McCullough           F       30     Parrott, GA             2:28:37.87  2:29:40.56
589    592    Douglas        Perry                M       62     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:04.80  2:29:48.54
590    593    Tammy          Poucher              F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:08.22  2:29:50.72
591    590    Don            Baker                M       58     Live Oak, FL            2:28:53.57  2:29:57.62
592    591    Diane          Bennett              F       61     Tampa, FL               2:28:56.82  2:29:59.66
593    597    Ed             Guerra               M       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:22.44  2:30:01.91
594    596    Meredith       Snowden              F       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:19.22  2:30:04.54
595    602    Shelley        Kaus                 F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:35.13  2:30:05.96
596    603    Wendi          Cannon               F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:36.72  2:30:07.55
597    589    Shannon        Anderson             F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:28:51.38  2:30:13.88
598    599    Maria          Matheu               F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:29.10  2:30:15.52
599    594    Colleen        Mullen               F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:11.78  2:30:32.81
600    595    Jonathon       Schulze              M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:16.88  2:30:33.81
601    598    Vicki Sue      Merry                F       58     Cantonment, FL          2:29:26.09  2:30:38.50
602    605    Melissa        Ellis                F       30     Parrott, GA             2:29:50.13  2:30:51.73
603    604    Jennifer       Johnson              F       37     Camilla, GA             2:29:49.10  2:30:51.92
604    600    Elle           Davis                F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:31.05  2:30:56.81
605    601    Carrie         Jones                F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:32.22  2:30:57.30
606    606    Erin           Sjostrom             F       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:29:53.67  2:31:11.31
607    612    Dee            Allen                F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:22.53  2:31:48.55
608    611    Everley        Perryman             F       22     Valdosta, GA            2:31:22.15  2:31:53.57
609    610    Jeff           Tortomasi            M       65     Rockton, IL             2:30:57.16  2:31:56.31
610    607    Maxine         Baker                F       50     Havana, FL              2:30:38.51  2:31:57.99
611    608    Lena           Juarez               F       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:30:42.28  2:31:59.71
612    614    Holly          Spires               F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:24.71  2:32:02.14
613    613    Ella           Schwarz              F       55     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:24.00  2:32:02.55
614    609    Judy           Delp                 F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:30:43.03  2:32:14.32
615    618    Robin          Smith                F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:50.78  2:32:36.87
616    623    Nayla          Halim                F       37     Quincy, FL              2:32:14.23  2:32:41.06
617    620    Kari           Stratton             F       38     Wellington, FL          2:32:00.21  2:32:44.15
618    619    Allyse         Francis              F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:57.35  2:32:46.79
619    616    Bianca         Godin                F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:30.92  2:32:51.56
620    615    Katy           Gimbel               F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:30.16  2:32:55.81
621    617    Ashley         Jinright             F       24     Tallahassee, FL         2:31:45.10  2:32:56.99
622    621    Emily          Heruska              F       37     Hahira, GA              2:32:03.73  2:33:04.91
623    622    Crystal        McGhin               F       33     Valdosta, GA            2:32:07.99  2:33:08.77
624    624    Molly          Marotta              F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:32:15.00  2:33:29.56
625    625    Allie          Aranda               F       19     Lakeland, FL            2:32:20.68  2:33:37.31
626    626    Al             Cooksey              M       69     Crawfordville, FL       2:32:29.56  2:33:44.29
627    628    Daniel         Gidaro               M       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:32:53.76  2:33:45.71
628    627    Mary           Hickman              F       44     Fernandina Beach, FL    2:32:38.17  2:33:50.99
629    629    Elizabeth      Swengros             F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:32:54.53  2:34:10.29
630    630    Mary           Neiberger            F       63     Gainesville, FL         2:33:17.36  2:34:15.78
631    632    Holly          Gorham               F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:33:38.73  2:34:46.01
632    631    Brian          Ranallo              M       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:33:33.97  2:34:56.97
633    635    Jeanette       Lehn                 F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:33:56.63  2:35:11.40
634    636    Deena          Dia                  F       47     Ft. Myers, FL           2:33:57.63  2:35:21.91
635    634    Jimmy          Lee                  M       46     Crawfordville, FL       2:33:53.29  2:35:25.36
636    633    Sondra         Lee                  F       47     Crawfordville, FL       2:33:53.27  2:35:25.57
637    638    John           Mackinney            M       69     Thomasville, GA         2:34:18.87  2:35:30.89
638    640    Christy        Heskel               F       54     Vero Beach, FL          2:34:28.70  2:35:31.70
639    637    Jordan         Vickers              F       22     Tallahassee, FL         2:34:07.37  2:35:32.91
640    639    Chris          Warfel               M       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:34:23.14  2:35:45.09
641    641    Debbie         Simmons              F       58     Niceville, FL           2:35:03.98  2:35:52.82
642    646    Faith          Stoutamire           F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:43.84  2:36:02.78
643    655    Jennifer       Johns                F       34     Jacksonville, FL        2:36:05.98  2:36:19.01
644    654    Patti          Taylor               F       33     Mandarin, FL            2:36:05.51  2:36:19.44
645    647    Billy          Nolas                M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:44.06  2:36:19.57
646    645    Samuel         Goff                 M       30     Hoover, AL              2:35:29.50  2:36:23.08
647    644    Karla          Brown                F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:07.69  2:36:30.42
648    642    Candice        Billups              F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:06.38  2:36:30.42
649    643    Cynthia        Foster               F       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:07.58  2:36:44.39
650    652    Natalee        Harrison             F       29     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:59.73  2:36:56.32
651    649    Nathan         Dunfee               M       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:51.16  2:37:04.07
652    651    Stephanie      Walker               F       22     Valrico, FL             2:35:54.98  2:37:05.31
653    650    Hanna          Jauregui             F       22     Estero, FL              2:35:53.04  2:37:05.52
654    648    Charmaine      Deshields            F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:35:51.07  2:37:13.82
655    656    Jeannie        Garner               F       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:36:18.00  2:37:20.33
656    657    Patti          Hilaman              F       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:36:18.54  2:37:20.55
657    653    Keith  V       Rowe                 M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:36:02.28  2:37:28.45
658    659    Aj             Smith                M       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:36:45.85  2:37:29.34
659    660    Lee            Richburg             M       18     Mobile, AL              2:37:00.40  2:37:34.07
660    658    Shanin         Frost                F       44     Panama City, FL         2:36:31.31  2:38:02.60
661    662    Kelly          Corrigan             F       41     Crawfordville, FL       2:37:06.78  2:38:04.48
662    663    Tabitha        Harnage              F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:37:08.49  2:38:24.32
663    666    Keith          Andrews              M       62     Quincy, FL              2:37:36.87  2:38:25.97
664    669    Dave           Overholt             M       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:38:04.56  2:38:38.57
665    661    Adrianne       Holmes               F       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:37:03.80  2:38:39.60
666    665    Elizabeth      Falkner              F       50     Orlando, FL             2:37:32.63  2:38:40.57
667    667    Stephanie      Reini                F       29     Panama City Beach, FL   2:37:41.21  2:38:48.04
668    670    Tyler          Mendelson            F       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:38:09.43  2:38:55.02
669    673    Waseem         Halim                M       26     Quincy, FL              2:38:28.27  2:38:55.61
670    664    Michelle       Bart-Williams        F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:37:24.74  2:39:00.74
671    668    Cheryl         Ward                 F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:37:58.01  2:39:09.08
672    672    Myrna          Anderson             F       50     Jonesboro, GA           2:38:21.55  2:39:34.48
673    671    Janelle        Alexander-Sumter     F       53     Stone Mountain, GA      2:38:20.62  2:39:34.58
674    674    Laura          Register             F       51     Cairo, GA               2:38:49.41  2:40:02.49
675    678    Lisa           Britt                F       44     Jacksonville, FL        2:39:13.42  2:40:07.33
676    675    Ian            Livingston           M       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:39:04.47  2:40:16.29
677    676    Allison        Rivers               F       26     Crestview, FL           2:39:09.42  2:40:16.70
678    677    Julia          Weinstein            F       55     Evans, GA               2:39:10.81  2:40:17.72
679    679    David          Barnard              M       67     Tallahassee, FL         2:39:34.64  2:40:43.05
680    683    Jed            Padilla              M       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:40:11.79  2:40:49.58
681    682    Nancy          Jeffrey              F       53     Steamboat Springs, CO   2:40:01.71  2:40:56.47
682    680    Rachael        Heckman              F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:39:35.38  2:40:58.50
683    681    Debbie         Grant                F       61     Tallahassee, FL         2:39:36.74  2:41:10.68
684    684    K              Millen               F       36     Prattville, AL          2:40:22.47  2:41:29.55
685    685    Alex           Bowen                F       41     Naples, FL              2:40:47.74  2:41:32.08
686    688    Vicky          Verano               F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:41:19.67  2:42:04.02
687    690    Carolyn        Devita               F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:41:36.16  2:42:21.30
688    689    Kathryn        White                F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:41:28.88  2:42:26.56
689    687    Linda          Spencer              F       53     Juneau, AK              2:41:18.08  2:42:38.08
690    686    John           Lane                 M       56     Juneau, AK              2:41:17.17  2:42:38.08
691    691    Danielle       Caligiuri            F       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:41:54.67  2:43:13.12
692    695    Michelle       Harrison             F       48     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:43.81  2:43:24.58
693    696    Tanya          De Vlieger           F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:43.94  2:43:24.69
694    694    Robert         Palmer               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:43.06  2:43:24.70
695    703    Ana            Sutherland           F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:54.74  2:43:38.50
696    701    Robin          Adams                F       47     Monticello, FL          2:42:52.50  2:43:38.50
697    692    Kelsey         Rogers               F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:05.59  2:43:39.52
698    707    Eric           Trombley             M       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:31.54  2:43:41.33
699    709    Molly          Hornock              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:48.17  2:43:48.17
700    693    Alexandra      Watson               F       20     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:34.97  2:43:56.80
701    697    Angela         Glenn                F       38     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:46.64  2:44:05.50
702    698    Jim            Mashewske            M       45     Quincy, FL              2:42:46.70  2:44:06.31
703    702    Jacqueline     Rojas                F       22     Ocala, FL               2:42:54.01  2:44:06.52
704    699    Sandra         Bucklew              F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:42:48.71  2:44:07.54
705    700    Alliet         Sanchez              F       37     Gainesville, FL         2:42:50.31  2:44:10.34
706    705    Jules          Baclar               M       70     Oviedo, FL              2:43:11.08  2:44:22.83
707    711    Jared          Flesher              M       19     Tallahassee, FL         2:44:26.84  2:44:26.84
708    706    Tiffiani Joy   Miller               F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:12.98  2:44:32.09
709    704    Dedra          Mitchell             F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:08.14  2:44:32.52
710    710    Jeff           Aronson              M       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:48.52  2:44:53.45
711    708    Elisa          Lutz                 F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:43:47.05  2:44:58.53
712    713    Hannah         Williams             F       19     Tallahassee, FL         2:44:53.92  2:45:40.34
713    712    Lisa           McAnally             F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:44:41.08  2:45:50.59
714    714    Sally          West                 F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:44:55.00  2:46:14.59
715    716    Maria          Williams             F       54     Tallahassee, FL         2:45:33.48  2:46:20.51
716    715    Sarah          Morris               F       28     Palm City, FL           2:45:18.25  2:46:35.59
717    717    Meg            Fingert              F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:45:47.30  2:46:52.80
718    721    Leah           Weinstein            F       26     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:16.26  2:47:08.60
719    728    Megan          Goldsmith            F       22     Longwood, FL            2:47:11.82  2:47:38.84
720    722    Elyse          Baclar               F       68     Oviedo, FL              2:46:30.63  2:47:42.73
721    720    Sharon         Lippman              F       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:13.92  2:47:45.79
722    718    Christine      Sutherland           F       49     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:13.01  2:47:46.10
723    719    Jayne          Hedrick              F       58     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:13.44  2:47:46.34
724    723    Jamie          Lasker               M       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:40.04  2:47:50.05
725    724    Susan          Kaempfer             F       59     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:40.26  2:48:16.59
726    725    Denice         Jones                F       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:46:41.51  2:48:16.85
727    726    Tatiana        Abernathy            F       47     Ft. Walton Beach, FL    2:47:05.87  2:48:39.79
728    727    Paula          Sherman              F       62     Ft. Walton Beach, FL    2:47:05.96  2:48:39.79
729    729    Courtney       Atkins               F       52     Tallahassee, FL         2:47:19.00  2:48:40.84
730    730    Kalen          Mitchell             F       34     New Orleans, LA         2:47:31.19  2:48:57.60
731    732    Kristen        Ackermann            F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:47:45.38  2:48:59.35
732    731    Jennifer       Storms               F       47     Tallahassee, FL         2:47:44.65  2:48:59.67
733    733    Holly          Gabrialov            F       30     Crawfordville, FL       2:47:45.51  2:49:00.09
734    734    Meredith       Russell              F       35     Tallahassee, FL         2:47:47.41  2:49:03.72
735    735    Flynn          Larson               F       20     Tallahassee, FL         2:47:59.82  2:49:26.64
736    736    Ashleigh       Deasey               F       23     Sandy Springs, GA       2:48:00.87  2:49:27.47
737    741    Kelli          Dillon               F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:48:55.96  2:49:36.42
738    740    George         Desloge              M       70     Tallahassee, FL         2:48:53.80  2:49:36.84
739    737    Christopher    Danello              M       46     Tallahassee, FL         2:48:25.08  2:49:46.60
740    738    Carol          Scott                F       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:48:46.60  2:50:02.60
741    739    Sheri          Zieminick            F       48     Charleston, SC          2:48:47.09  2:50:03.02
742    742    Cristiana      Manea                F       49     Clearwater, FL          2:49:00.78  2:50:04.84
743    743    Jillian        White                F       32     Tallahassee, FL         2:49:02.34  2:50:13.35
744    747    Andrea         Cowart               F       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:49:25.53  2:50:30.45
745    744    Alexandria     Fladhammer           F       26     Hastings, NE            2:49:18.16  2:50:32.12
746    746    Lindsey        Devries              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:49:18.80  2:50:32.12
747    745    Christine      Dub                  F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:49:18.40  2:50:32.15
748    751    Jane           Chadwick             F       62     Kinmount, ON  CAN       2:50:25.55  2:50:40.60
749    748    Patty          Potter               F       42     Cottonwood, AL          2:49:28.50  2:50:56.08
750    750    Marsha         White                F       68     Gainesville, FL         2:49:49.08  2:51:07.84
751    749    Timothy        Few                  M       56     Tallahassee, FL         2:49:40.64  2:51:16.45
752    754    Divya Prabhat  Gundepalli           M       27     Tallahassee, FL         2:50:47.53  2:51:24.52
753    752    Casey          Kurtz                F       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:50:30.95  2:51:28.78
754    759    Badar          Mohammed             M       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:51:15.57  2:51:47.06
755    758    Logan          Pike                 F       23     Chicago, IL             2:51:13.39  2:51:48.48
756    753    Peniel         Scantlebury          M       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:50:32.74  2:51:58.10
757    755    Allison        Kridle               F       21     Tallahassee, FL         2:50:52.73  2:52:03.31
758    756    Vicki          Crain                F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:51:04.82  2:52:10.83
759    757    Ralph          Billings             M       72     Crawfordville, FL       2:51:11.91  2:52:27.49
760    763    Lance          Moore                M       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:52:29.68  2:53:22.82
761    762    Kyle           Flesher              M       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:52:29.61  2:53:23.02
762    761    Pepper         Fleischer            F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:51:57.83  2:53:25.86
763    760    Danielle       Sparkman             F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:51:57.21  2:53:26.06
764    766    Ana            Herbst               F       23     Tampa, FL               2:52:52.98  2:53:35.81
765    764    Marcia         Porter               F       37     Tallahassee, FL         2:52:41.28  2:54:06.86
766    765    Berinice       Mercer-Lewis         F       55     Tallahassee, FL         2:52:41.40  2:54:07.00
767    768    Cheryl         Urbas                F       42     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:03.66  2:54:21.36
768    767    Candace        Beauvais             F       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:03.52  2:54:23.55
769    775    Stacey         Shuman               M       53     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:38.78  2:54:27.36
770    769    Stephanie      Kennedy              F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:08.25  2:54:31.36
771    770    Julie          Dudley               F       36     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:08.58  2:54:31.66
772    771    William        Demins               M       53     Winter Park, FL         2:53:16.80  2:54:51.57
773    772    Amy            Demins               F       53     Winter Park, FL         2:53:17.06  2:54:51.98
774    773    Beatriz        Caballero            F       44     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:28.41  2:54:57.49
775    774    Clarice        Secreast             F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:53:29.68  2:54:58.70
776    777    Joy            Armbrester           F       24     Niceville, FL           2:54:43.95  2:55:32.62
777    776    Thomas         Austin               M       61     Tallahassee, FL         2:54:31.18  2:55:42.76
778    778    Stephanie      Van Dyke             F       50     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:01.33  2:56:05.32
779    780    Sherry         Smyly                F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:10.59  2:56:19.33
780    779    Erika          Frisby               F       39     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:09.59  2:56:19.61
781    782    Ana            Ortega               F       33     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:29.58  2:56:40.62
782    787    Kelvin         Rutledge             M       25     Tallahassee, FL         2:56:07.06  2:56:46.12
783    781    Corie          White                F       26     Orange Park, FL         2:55:19.28  2:56:48.61
784    788    Terry          Meek                 F       60     Tallahassee, FL         2:56:13.42  2:56:54.30
785    790    Becky          Ajhar                F       50     Tallahassee, FL         2:56:14.29  2:56:54.62
786    786    Arlene         Hart                 F       44     Lakeland, GA            2:55:57.29  2:56:58.37
787    783    Denise         Sanger               F       54     Obrien, FL              2:55:32.30  2:56:59.12
788    784    Kristine       McAllister           F       34     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:55.52  2:56:59.12
789    785    Mandy          Sanders              F       31     Tallahassee, FL         2:55:56.27  2:56:59.87
790    789    Sarah          Sturges              F       45     Tallahassee, FL         2:56:13.42  2:57:34.12
791    792    Julie          Christesen           F       28     Tallahassee, FL         2:57:16.50  2:57:46.83
792    791    Alexia         Dawes                F       23     Tallahassee, FL         2:57:15.56  2:58:27.87
793    793    Meggan         McCarthy             F       30     Tallahassee, FL         2:57:44.78  2:59:11.35
794    795    Brian          Dupree               M       51     Tallahassee, FL         2:58:08.37  2:59:40.38
795    794    Holly          Thompson             F       43     Tallahassee, FL         2:58:06.19  2:59:41.99
796    796    David          Poole                M       57     Tallahassee, FL         2:58:32.80  2:59:53.82
797    797    Elizabeth      Brannen              F       40     Tallahassee, FL         2:59:38.76  3:00:05.77
798    800    Keith          Calloway             M       53     Coral Springs, FL       3:00:27.23  3:01:50.33
799    799    Donna          Tuchman              F       56     Coral Springs, FL       3:00:26.60  3:01:50.54
800    801    April          Bidwell              F       48     Wewahitchka, FL         3:00:35.56  3:01:59.08
801    798    Marcus         Conyers              M       44     Thomasville, GA         3:00:25.11  3:01:59.50
802    803    Khasmir        Price                F       48     Bartlett, TN            3:00:49.82  3:02:04.77
803    802    Sybil          Brow                 F       42     Tallahassee, FL         3:00:44.08  3:02:08.84
804    813    Nick           Emerson              M       18     Crawfordville, FL       3:02:09.40  3:02:39.38
805    809    Sally          Saxon                F       65     Santa Rosa Beach, FL    3:01:57.62  3:02:52.63
806    814    Rose           Urassa               F       49     Tallahassee, FL         3:02:13.77  3:03:01.61
807    804    Stacy          Hatke                F       30     Tallahassee, FL         3:01:27.57  3:03:02.56
808    811    Paul           Bellamy              M       58     Gainesville, GA         3:02:06.74  3:03:07.88
809    805    Linda          Walker               F       65     Tallahassee, FL         3:01:52.74  3:03:27.59
810    812    Terry          Bruce                M       64     Shalimar, FL            3:02:07.08  3:03:27.79
811    807    Teri           Gimbel               F       59     Tallahassee, FL         3:01:55.68  3:03:29.82
812    808    Janet          Stephens             F       64     Tallahassee, FL         3:01:57.33  3:03:31.05
813    810    Amy            Pagano               F       45     Tallahassee, FL         3:02:00.32  3:03:32.07
814    806    Jennifer       Hendrix              F       36     Tallahassee, FL         3:01:54.32  3:03:32.08
815    815    Melody         Baham                F       32     New Orleans, LA         3:02:56.70  3:03:45.63
816    816    Jennifer       Hopgood              F       33     Tallahassee, FL         3:03:12.37  3:03:51.76
817    817    Genae          Crump                F       42     Tallahassee, FL         3:03:19.13  3:04:29.12
818    820    Shelbi         Brown                F       24     Tallahassee, FL         3:05:04.17  3:05:39.95
819    818    Mallory        Mettler              F       23     Tallahassee, FL         3:04:30.84  3:05:48.39
820    819    Sasha          Garrido Rojas        F       20     Orlando, FL             3:04:43.31  3:05:59.39
821    822    Gord           Stewart              M       63     Kinmount, ON  CAN       3:07:49.81  3:08:13.81
822    823    Katryna        Atkins               F       32     Tallahassee, FL         3:08:18.38  3:09:02.29
823    821    Mellody        Hughes               F       52     Defuniak Springs, FL    3:07:28.92  3:09:04.49
824    824    Cathy          Clark                F       57     Tallahassee, FL         3:09:44.81  3:11:04.70
825    825    Jenn           Ventura              F       41     Tallahassee, FL         3:10:26.56  3:11:59.50
826    826    Lynn           Garrison             F       48     Tallahassee, FL         3:10:50.40  3:12:01.33
827    827    Lawrence       Deist                M       51     Roswell, GA             3:11:10.38  3:12:03.90
828    829    Michael        Short                M       69     Demorest, GA            3:12:57.23  3:13:57.30
829    828    Caitie         Mook                 F       27     Tallahassee, FL         3:12:47.78  3:14:14.55
830    831    Michelle       Gayle                F       53     Tallahassee, FL         3:14:37.28  3:14:59.61
831    832    Gary           Gayle                M       55     Tallahassee, FL         3:14:37.79  3:14:59.62
832    833    Mike           Degennaro            M       73     Tallahassee, FL         3:14:39.96  3:15:29.65
833    830    Sarah          Tuttle               F       31     Tallahassee, FL         3:14:27.07  3:15:53.57
834    834    Samantha       Howard               F       25     Tallahassee, FL         3:15:21.82  3:16:42.66
835    835    Rodney         Clayton              M       53     Tallahassee, FL         3:15:22.32  3:16:42.91
836    838    Dasha          Gilmore              F       19     Vero Beach, FL          3:17:15.08  3:18:12.84
837    837    Julie          Monnin               F       46     Crawfordville, FL       3:17:09.68  3:18:15.42
838    836    Julieta        Smith                F       40     Powder Springs, GA      3:16:58.07  3:18:28.66
839    839    Dawn           Griffin              F       56     Tallahassee, FL         3:18:13.84  3:19:49.17
840    841    Christi        Billington           F       33     Tallahassee, FL         3:19:05.54  3:20:35.12
841    840    Jeremy         Billington           M       34     Tallahassee, FL         3:19:05.51  3:20:35.67
842    842    Pauline        Lange                F       47     Crawfordville, FL       3:20:24.85  3:21:21.68
843    843    Tiffany        Poston               F       33     Tallahassee, FL         3:21:01.90  3:22:35.98
844    844    Channel        Jordan               F       31     Tallahassee, FL         3:25:54.78  3:26:57.69
845    845    Lori           Willner              F       57     Tallahassee, FL         3:27:47.14  3:29:11.69
846    846    Chris          Gohlke               M       42     Tallahassee, FL         3:28:06.86  3:29:23.78
847    849    Suzanne        Byrnes               F       57     Tallahassee, FL         3:31:26.83  3:32:56.85
848    847    Katie          Cherry               F       35     Panama City Beach, FL   3:31:19.36  3:32:58.69
849    848    Tiffany        Hawley               F       41     Panama City, FL         3:31:22.30  3:33:01.13
850    851    Marsha         Adams                F       65     Tallahassee, FL         3:31:40.56  3:33:10.66
851    850    Laura          Sullivan             F       49     Tallahassee, FL         3:31:39.74  3:33:10.66
852    852    Tammy          Hornbaker            F       55     Crawfordville, FL       3:31:57.82  3:33:34.40
853    853    Janna          Hornbaker            F       36     Fernandina Beach, FL    3:31:58.15  3:33:34.43
854    856    Kisha          Wright               F       42     Tallahassee, FL         3:34:22.01  3:35:05.94
855    855    Shaunnetta     Hayes                F       31     Panama City, FL         3:33:44.44  3:35:12.87
856    854    Kimberly       Bevis                F       33     Tallahassee, FL         3:33:43.36  3:35:16.12
857    857    Laura          Schumacher           F       31     Tallahassee, FL         3:36:03.53  3:37:12.55
858    858    Carol          Hendrix              F       57     Tallahassee, FL         3:36:04.75  3:37:13.16
859    859    Joseph         Pagano               M       54     Tallahassee, FL         3:39:49.66  3:41:20.97
860    860    Terry          Goodwin              M       37     Tallahassee, FL         3:40:59.99  3:42:22.47
861    861    Ellen          Deramo               F       67     Tallahassee, FL         3:42:12.67  3:43:09.98
862    862    Phil           Smith                M       64     Tallahassee, FL         3:52:42.89  3:54:21.75
863    863    Allison        Tackett              F       28     Tallahassee, FL         3:55:40.60  3:57:01.10
864    864    Cloteal        Tanner               F       38     Quincy, FL              4:02:10.70  4:02:10.70
865    865    Kristin        Korinko              F       48     Tallahassee, FL         4:02:14.52  4:02:14.52
866    866    Taylor         Marshall             F       16     Crawfordville, FL       4:03:47.73  4:05:07.31
867    868    Phyllis        Asztalos             F       58     Tallahassee, FL         4:04:04.76  4:05:19.12
868    867    Melissa        Marshall             F       38     Crawfordville, FL       4:04:01.11  4:05:20.10
869    869    Vivienne       Treharne             F       55     Tallahassee, FL         4:04:44.13  4:06:17.14
     
 

Marathon Awards

Overall Male - Prize Money            1. Kennedy Kemei                   M37  Hebron KY          1     02:31:33.15
                                      2. Diego Vanegas                   M40  New York NY        2     02:40:19.40
                                      3. Peter Kemboi                    M35  Hebron KY          3     02:42:45.29
                                      4. Charlie Johnson                 M36  Tallahassee FL     4     02:43:42.48
                                      5. David Ndungu                    M37  Worchester MA      5     02:46:48.29

Overall Female - Prize Money          1. Tamara Kozulina                 F40  Clermont FL        7     03:03:19.06
                                      2. Jennifer Bayliss                F45  Danville CA        10    03:07:34.07
                                      3. Kristi Stratton                 F39  Spartenburg SC     14    03:20:06.50
                                      4. Melissa Thompson                F31  Thomasville GA     17    03:23:00.34
                                      5. Christy Astorga                 F36  Jacksonville FL    20    03:23:32.06

Overall Male Master - Prize Money     1. Gerald Holtmeyer                M56  Bonnots Mill MO    8     03:06:14.67
                                      2. Jack McDermott                  M46  Tallahassee FL     12    03:13:05.48
                                      3. Greg Waddell                    M50  Bainbridge GA      16    03:21:06.96

Overall Female Master - Prize Money   1. Christine Rockey                F45  Conway SC          13    03:14:51.96
                                      2. Gail Nestor                     F48  Johns Creek GA     30    03:38:20.34
                                      3. Arlene Nichols Saffian          F48  Newnan GA          39    03:48:14.88

GrandMasters Male                     1. Jeffrey Hutter                  M52  Simpsonville SC    24    03:28:25.87
                                      2. Douglas Mc Rainey               M57  Orlando FL         33    03:38:39.84
                                      3. David Yon                       M60  Tallahassee FL     36    03:41:57.62

GrandMasters Female                   1. Amy McClenathan                 F56  St. Petersburg F   57    04:02:56.48
                                      2. Patricia Reske                  F54  Westborough MA     63    04:05:07.82
                                      3. Jean Longley                    F60  Sandy Springs GA  125    04:32:57.92

1-19 Male                             1. Daniel Volya                    M16  Tallahassee FL     31    03:38:18.58
                                      2. Travis Parks                    M19  Crawfordville FL   44    03:51:39.51
                                      3. Khalil Randell                  M19  Tallahassee FL    118    04:30:47.98

1-19 Female                           1. Taylor Hawkins                  F19  Tallahassee FL     77    04:10:04.60
                                      2. Elizabeth Jackson               F19  Tallahassee FL     78    04:10:04.76
                                      3. Khloe Sheeran                   F18  Crestwood KY      199    05:33:30.53

20-24 Male                            1. Roger Schmidt                   M24  Tallahassee FL     6     02:52:01.55
                                      2. Matthew Hager                   M21  Belleair Bluffs    83    04:12:52.81
                                      3. Daniel Joyce                    M21  Tallahassee FL     92    04:19:53.55

20-24 Female                          1. Kaley Ford                      F21  Boca Raton FL      60    04:04:43.18
                                      2. Bonnie Joyce                    F23  Tallahassee FL     95    04:20:52.07
                                      3. Kate Harrison                   F24  Tallahassee FL    107    04:24:41.86

25-29 Male                            1. Daniel Baur                     M29  Tallahassee FL     9     03:06:48.62
                                      2. Mark Tombrink                   M28  Tallahassee FL     15    03:20:27.95
                                      3. Bobby Duggleby                  M25  Tallahassee FL     19    03:23:18.55

25-29 Female                          1. Blair Bodenmiller               F29  Tallahassee FL     21    03:24:10.01
                                      2. Brooke Weinstein                F27  Atlanta GA         35    03:39:59.42
                                      3. Christine Plutschack            F27  Tallahassee FL     61    04:04:54.04

30-34 Male                            1. Troy Hartle                     M31  Annapolis MD       11    03:11:07.99
                                      2. Matt Cuttell                    M34  Bloomington IL     28    03:33:42.82
                                      3. Harold Allen                    M34  Bainbridge GA      34    03:38:53.18

30-34 Female                          1. Rachel Paulk                    F33  Mt. Pleasant SC    38    03:46:57.26
                                      2. Sarah Monbarren                 F30  Tallahassee FL     74    04:08:45.74
                                      3. Libby O'Neill                   F31  Tallahassee FL    110    04:26:02.30

35-39 Male                            1. Walter Mak                      M39  Toronto ON         27    03:32:55.77
                                      2. Jimmy Sauls                     M36  Tallahassee FL     40    03:50:06.59
                                      3. Dave Uejio                      M37  Washington DC      46    03:52:52.19

35-39 Female                          1. Natalie Piszek                  F35  St. Petersburg F   26    03:32:54.72
                                      2. Dawn Doucette                   F35  Sevierville TN     41    03:51:13.10
                                      3. Brandy Royer                    F35  Columbus GA        71    04:07:11.56

40-44 Male                            1. Jamie McLaughlin                M41  Tallahassee FL     22    03:24:35.94
                                      2. Aaron Reed                      M40  Zachary IN         29    03:37:05.52
                                      3. Scott Lindeman                  M40  Tallahassee FL     37    03:46:57.13

40-44 Female                          1. Crystal Douglas                 F40  Tallahassee FL     59    04:04:41.91
                                      2. Amy Templeton                   F43  Tallahassee FL     67    04:06:27.95
                                      3. Heather Strowd                  F43  Charlotte NC      133    04:35:20.73

45-49 Male                            1. Chad Johnson                    M45  Thomasville GA     18    03:23:00.91
                                      2. Larry Harris                    M46  Tallahassee FL     23    03:26:08.49
                                      3. Hong-Guo Yu                     M47  Tallahassee FL     32    03:38:22.70

45-49 Female                          1. Olga Luepschen                  F49  Lake Placid FL     58    04:03:07.79
                                      2. Shannon McNees                  F45  Tallahassee FL     69    04:06:33.95
                                      3. Cathy Jones                     F48  Tallahassee FL     97    04:21:01.93

50-54 Male                            1. Loren Starr                     M54  Atlanta GA         48    03:54:16.24
                                      2. Greg Wint                       M51  Marianna FL        50    03:56:25.55
                                      3. Chuck Toplikar                  M51  Newnan GA          51    03:57:28.56

50-54 Female                          1. Connie Clarke                   F54  Tallahassee FL    131    04:34:02.58
                                      2. Patricia Farrell                F52  Orlando FL        159    04:57:33.07
                                      3. Beth Roosen                     F51  Tampa FL          194    05:31:35.37

55-59 Male                            1. Thomas Carney                   M57  Tallahassee FL    104    04:23:20.04
                                      2. Bill Conway                     M55  Downington PA     117    04:29:35.73
                                      3. William Sherman                 M55  Ft. Walton Beach  134    04:36:41.64

55-59 Female                          1. Anice Taylor-Maloy              F59  Tallahassee FL    152    04:52:22.83
                                      2. Susan Lamb                      F57  Albany GA         208    05:44:08.59
                                      3. Susan Tobin                     F58  Tallahassee FL    223    06:13:24.57

60-64 Male                            1. Bill Reinfeld                   M61  Champlin MN        45    03:51:43.89
                                      2. Tommy Nichols                   M61  Rock Springs GA    54    03:59:08.75
                                      3. Buddy Levins                    M62  Tallahassee FL     72    04:07:26.44

60-64 Female                          1. Virginia Persons                F61  Atlanta GA        126    04:32:58.29
                                      2. Fran Libasci                    F64  Summit NJ         187    05:20:56.98
                                      3. Unassigned 

65-69 Male                            1. Thomas Brand                    M69  Summit NJ         155    04:55:56.86
                                      2. Vic Behan                       M69  Maitland FL       174    05:10:37.55
                                      3. Unassigned

65-69 Female                          1. Kirsten Lisbeth Jensen          F66  Tallahassee FL    200    05:35:43.80
                                      2. Cheryl Murdock                  F65  Pensacola FL      224    06:15:47.13
                                      3. Unassigned 

70 + Male                             1. Carlos Zapata                   M70  Tallahassee FL    178    05:11:48.94
                                      2. Unassigned 
                                      3. Unassigned 

70 + Female                           1. Unassigned 
                                      2. Unassigned 
                                      3. Unassigned 

Half Marathon Awards

Overall Male        1. Matt Mizereck              M24    Tallahassee FL           1  01:17:59.34
                    2. Zach Deveau                M28    Tallahassee FL           2  01:18:39.74
                    3. Bryan Koon                 M44    Tallahassee FL           3  01:19:39.89
                    4. Michael Niezgoda Jr        M27    Tallahassee FL           4  01:21:05.34
                    5. Kevin Chin Shue            M23    Tallahassee FL           5  01:21:49.49

Overall Female      1. Adriana Piekarewicz        F27    Tallahassee FL           11 01:24:50.65
                    2. Katherine Gorman           F24    Tallahassee FL           13 01:25:31.16
                    3. Katie Sherron              F34    Tallahassee FL           16 01:29:15.60
                    4. Brittney Barnes            F28    Tallahassee FL           29 01:33:59.77
                    5. Jillian Heddaeus           F32    Tallahassee FL           30 01:34:43.77

Masters Male        1. Mickey Moore               M45    Tallahassee FL           8  01:23:23.62
                    2. Tony Guillen               M47    Tallahassee FL           10 01:24:27.40
                    3. Craig Shimkus              M42    Seffner FL               12 01:25:26.65

Masters Female      1. Angela Wable               F42    Tallahassee FL           41 01:39:22.97
                    2. Kalee Bowen                F41    Naples FL                58 01:42:52.44
                    3. Laura Reina                F51    Tallahassee FL           80 01:45:29.95

GrandMasters Male   1. Mike Peymann               M53    Tallahassee FL           14 01:26:42.55
                    2. Bill McNulty               M57    Tallahassee FL           28 01:33:51.29
                    3. Michael Cipriano           M57    Crawfordville FL         36 01:38:00.77

GrandMasters Female 1. Nancy Stedman              F54    Tallahassee FL          103 01:47:45.57
                    2. Krista Killius             F52    Tallahassee FL          114 01:48:57.64
                    3. Paula Piazza               F51    Fort Walton Beach FL    125 01:49:56.45

1-19 Male           1. Johsua Stapleton           M17    Tallahassee FL           22 01:31:58.85
                    2. Seth Kemeny                M16    Tallahassee FL           75 01:44:51.71
                    3. Luke Parsley               M19    Tallahassee FL           93 01:46:31.27

1-19 Female         1. Sara Steele                F19    Fort Walton Beach FL     88 01:45:55.59
                    2. Sarah Miles                F19    Tallahassee FL          142 01:51:55.43
                    3. Murphy Grow                F18    Versailles OH           182 01:55:15.31

20-24 Male          1. Nyan Feder                 M20    Tallahassee FL           56 01:42:19.72
                    2. Michael Stribling          M23    Woodville FL             64 01:43:20.96
                    3. Eric Hoofnagle             M24    Windermere FL            86 01:45:41.06

20-24 Female        1. Shayne Schreimann          F21    Tarpon Springs FL        45 01:39:55.51
                    2. Hannah Dushane             F22    Oxford FL                47 01:40:19.89
                    3. Michaela Decker            F20    Tallahassee FL          110 01:48:03.18

25-29 Male          1. Mike Berry                 M26    North Palm Beach FL      7  01:22:57.26
                    2. Mark Maddox                M28    Orlando FL               32 01:35:11.49
                    3. Anthony Carden             M25    Tallahassee FL           37 01:38:06.12

25-29 Female        1. Anna Busby                 F25    Valdosta GA              35 01:37:39.54
                    2. Victoria Richmond          F25    Tallahassee FL           68 01:43:49.38
                    3. Deana Ruggeri              F27    Tallahassee FL           82 01:45:31.84

30-34 Male          1. David Altmaier             M34    Tallahassee FL           6  01:22:41.01
                    2. John Schwenkler            M34    Tallahassee FL           20 01:31:39.18
                    3. Brady Irwin                M32    Tallahassee FL           26 01:33:08.33

30-34 Female        1. Melanie Leitman            F31    Tallahassee FL           48 01:40:24.59
                    2. Jennifer McKinley          F33    Ponte Vedra Beach FL     59 01:42:47.56
                    3. Janeen Kirch               F33    Jacksonville FL          69 01:43:59.51

35-39 Male          1. Grady Smith                M39    Tallahassee FL           9  01:23:41.04
                    2. David Graf                 M39    Tallahassee FL           23 01:32:11.09
                    3. Chris Stanley              M38    Tallahassee FL           34 01:37:15.32
 
35-39 Female        1. Laura McDermott            F36    Tallahassee FL           49 01:40:55.32
                    2. Alison Thornhill           F35    Valdosta GA              57 01:42:31.65
                    3. Jill Sweeny                F35    Tallahassee FL           70 01:44:09.80

40-44 Male          1. Carter Hay                 M44    Tallahassee FL           18 01:31:01.08
                    2. Dmitry Dukhovskoy          M44    Tallahassee FL           19 01:31:09.76
                    3. Alexander Volya            M42    Tallahassee FL           38 01:38:28.44

40-44 Female        1. Ruffian Tyner              F40    Tallahassee FL           96 01:46:47.70
                    2. Katie Clark                F41    Tallahassee FL           98 01:47:08.95
                    3. Tsige Tadesse              F43    Tallahassee FL          115 01:48:58.08

45-49 Male          1. Geb Kiros                  M49    Tallahassee FL           15 01:28:05.11
                    2. Michael Rhodes             M47    Perry FL                 17 01:30:55.40
                    3. Joel Piotrowski            M46    Tallahassee FL           21 01:31:55.13

45-49 Female        1. Angela Dempsey             F47    Tallahassee FL           92 01:46:29.69
                    2. Deborah Benson-Congdon     F45    Tallahassee FL           97 01:46:57.04
                    3. Corrie Melton              F49    Tallahassee FL          223 01:58:10.79

50-54 Male          1. Dennis Contois             M54    Lawrenceville NJ         44 01:39:45.14
                    2. Ettore Aldrovandi          M54    Tallahassee FL           50 01:41:08.26
                    3. James Carson               M53    Watkinsville GA          53 01:41:52.67

50-54 Female        1. Karen McNally              F51    Albany GA               150 01:52:30.95
                    2. Cara Fowler                F51    Crawfordville FL        152 01:52:36.57
                    3. Heather Gingras            F50    Charleston SC           161 01:53:55.48

55-59 Male          1. Allen Johnston             M56    Mobile AL                52 01:41:52.20
                    2. Jay Silvanima              M56    Tallahassee FL           84 01:45:38.87
                    3. Felton Wright              M58    Tallahassee FL          112 01:48:44.79

55-59 Female        1. Nancy Earle                F55    Ft. Myers FL            149 01:52:30.92
                    2. Belinda Wharton            F55    Carrabelle FL           171 01:54:34.95
                    3. Frances McLean             F58    Tallahassee FL          356 02:09:03.72

60-64 Male          1. Dwight Kingsbury           M63    Tallahassee FL           81 01:45:26.28
                    2. Patrick Miller             M60    Callander ON            104 01:47:45.68
                    3. Joe Vega                   M62    Tallahassee FL          167 01:54:17.76

60-64 Female        1. Kathy Watkins              F60    Tallahassee FL          310 02:05:28.29
                    2. Mary Jean Yon              F60    Tallahassee FL          463 02:15:48.75
                    3. Karen Godbey               F60    Tallahassee FL          503 02:19:04.35

65-69 Male          1. David Anderson             M65    Tallahassee FL           71 01:44:12.07
                    2. Michael Kent               M69    Inverness VA            209 01:57:26.97
                    3. John McCoy                 M67    Tallahassee FL          454 02:14:52.62

65-69 Female        1. Elyse Baclar               F68    Oviedo FL               722 02:46:30.63
                    2. Marsha White               F68    Gainesville FL          750 02:49:49.08
                    3. Linda Walker               F65    Tallahassee FL          805 03:01:52.74

70 + Male           1. Rick Stetson               M71    Duxbury MA              122 01:49:18.32
                    2. Genzo Tanaka               M74    Tallahassee FL          208 01:57:23.39
                    3. Gary Eldred                M71                            459 02:15:05.53

70 + Female         1. Gail Reinertsen            F73    Sopchoppy FL            495 02:18:24.99

Marathon Age Groups - Men

                  Place     Name                     Sex/Age  Residence       Age Group   Place    Pace    Net Time
19 & Under        31        Volya, Daniel              M16    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    1 of 9   08:20   03:38:18.58
                  44        Parks, Travis              M19    Crawfordville FL  M1-19    2 of 9   08:51   03:51:39.51
                  118       Randell, Khalil            M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    3 of 9   10:20   04:30:47.98
                  119       Page, Matthew              M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    4 of 9   10:21   04:31:21.89
                  121       Ryan, Jake                 M19    Sandy Spring MD   M1-19    5 of 9   10:23   04:32:10.79
                  123       Krige, Marcel              M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    6 of 9   10:25   04:32:56.95
                  168       Baker, Chris               M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    7 of 9   11:41   05:05:54.76
                  198       Trocchio, Wesley           M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    8 of 9   12:42   05:32:46.57
                  209       Hinds, Logan               M19    Tallahassee FL    M1-19    9 of 9   13:11   05:45:23.87

20 to 24          6         Schmidt, Roger             M24    Tallahassee FL    M20-24   1 of 11  06:34   02:52:01.55
                  83        Hager, Matthew             M21    Belleair Bluffs   M20-24   2 of 11  09:39   04:12:52.81
                  92        Joyce, Daniel              M21    Tallahassee FL    M20-24   3 of 11  09:55   04:19:53.55
                  101       Farrington, Cole           M22    Bainbridge GA     M20-24   4 of 11  09:59   04:21:41.62
                  106       Canavan, Cody              M24    Tallahassee FL    M20-24   5 of 11  10:06   04:24:41.10
                  120       Johnston, Tyler            M23    Moultrie GA       M20-24   6 of 11  10:23   04:31:53.55
                  130       Langford, Dalton           M21    Ft. Myers FL      M20-24   7 of 11  10:27   04:33:54.87
                  137       Root, Todd                 M22    St. Petersburg F  M20-24   8 of 11  10:46   04:42:05.79
                  164       Lenis, Fernando            M22    Kissimmee FL      M20-24   9 of 11  11:34   05:03:15.19
                  180       Stidham, Nathan            M24    Tallahassee FL    M20-24  10 of 11  12:01   05:14:47.16
                  217       Olaoye, Baba               M22    Tallahassee FL    M20-24  11 of 11  13:26   05:51:57.12

25 to 29          9         Baur, Daniel               M29    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   1 of 12  07:08   03:06:48.62
                  15        Tombrink, Mark             M28    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   2 of 12  07:39   03:20:27.95
                  19        Duggleby, Bobby            M25    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   3 of 12  07:46   03:23:18.55
                  25        Bach, Chris                M28    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   4 of 12  07:59   03:29:17.83
                  42        Witman, David              M26    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   5 of 12  08:50   03:51:27.69
                  43        Wiwi, Robert               M25    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   6 of 12  08:50   03:51:32.32
                  56        Bascom, Andrew             M27    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   7 of 12  09:09   03:59:33.73
                  66        Gwynn-Shapiro, Daniel      M26    Tallahassee FL    M25-29   8 of 12  09:23   04:05:54.07
                  79        Friedman, Joseph           M29    New York NY       M25-29   9 of 12  09:33   04:10:10.11
                  84        Steele, Brett              M29    Tallahassee FL    M25-29  10 of 12  09:40   04:13:19.60
                  154       Schaettle, Kasey           M25    Tallahassee FL    M25-29  11 of 12  11:10   04:52:41.28
                  212       Horry, Sterling            M26    Okatie SC         M25-29  12 of 12  13:11   05:45:34.93

30 to 34          11        Hartle, Troy               M31    Annapolis MD      M30-34   1 of 11  07:18   03:11:07.99
                  28        Cuttell, Matt              M34    Bloomington IL    M30-34   2 of 11  08:09   03:33:42.82
                  34        Allen, Harold              M34    Bainbridge GA     M30-34   3 of 11  08:21   03:38:53.18
                  47        Andersen, Erik             M33    Tallahassee FL    M30-34   4 of 11  08:55   03:53:44.40
                  49        Chen, Felix                M32    Panama City Beac  M30-34   5 of 11  09:01   03:56:08.36
                  82        Marshall, Trevor           M33    Tallahassee FL    M30-34   6 of 11  09:39   04:12:50.72
                  100       Corey, Joab                M32    Tallahassee FL    M30-34   7 of 11  09:59   04:21:40.87
                  142       Tyndall, Jack              M30    Tallahassee FL    M30-34   8 of 11  10:52   04:44:51.71
                  158       Corn, Worth                M34    Tallahassee FL    M30-34   9 of 11  11:21   04:57:13.56
                  202       Clemence, Walter           M33    Tallahassee FL    M30-34  10 of 11  12:53   05:37:24.84
                  204       Reini, Seth                M34    Panama City Beac  M30-34  11 of 11  12:58   05:39:56.30

35 to 39          1         Kemei, Kennedy             M37    Hebron KY         M35-39   1 of 20  05:47   02:31:31.19
                  3         Kemboi, Peter              M35    Hebron KY         M35-39   2 of 20  06:13   02:42:44.00
                  4         Johnson, Charlie           M36    Tallahassee FL    M35-39   3 of 20  06:15   02:43:41.51
                  5         Ndungu, David              M37    Worchester MA     M35-39   4 of 20  06:22   02:46:47.60
                  27        Mak, Walter                M39    Toronto ON        M35-39   5 of 20  08:08   03:32:55.77
                  40        Sauls, Jimmy               M36    Tallahassee FL    M35-39   6 of 20  08:47   03:50:06.59
                  46        Uejio, Dave                M37    Washington DC     M35-39   7 of 20  08:53   03:52:52.19
                  53        Repici, Michael            M39    Clearwater FL     M35-39   8 of 20  09:05   03:58:02.07
                  65        Doner, Britton             M35    Tallahassee FL    M35-39   9 of 20  09:22   04:05:29.14
                  88        Hohmeister, Matt           M35    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  10 of 20  09:51   04:17:59.62
                  102       Taylor, Jacob              M35    Destin FL         M35-39  11 of 20  10:01   04:22:25.94
                  103       Smith, Ashleigh            M35    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  12 of 20  10:02   04:23:05.34
                  132       Rininger, Glenn            M37    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  13 of 20  10:28   04:34:03.58
                  157       Sletten, Paul              M37    Montello WI       M35-39  14 of 20  11:20   04:56:43.35
                  186       Duncan, Joseph             M36    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  15 of 20  12:12   05:19:46.63
                  189       Bautista, Ian              M39    Montgomery AL     M35-39  16 of 20  12:20   05:23:16.34
                  192       Williams, Nicholas         M37    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  17 of 20  12:32   05:28:17.66
                  206       Eubanks, Eric              M35    Arliington GA     M35-39  18 of 20  13:00   05:40:39.39
                  220       Griffin, Tolar             M39    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  19 of 20  13:33   05:55:09.74
                  221       Biance, Thomas             M35    Tallahassee FL    M35-39  20 of 20  13:47   06:01:00.80

40 to 44          2         Vanegas, Diego             M40    New York NY       M40-44   1 of 15  06:07   02:40:18.49
                  22        McLaughlin, Jamie          M41    Tallahassee FL    M40-44   2 of 15  07:49   03:24:35.94
                  29        Reed, Aaron                M40    Zachary IN        M40-44   3 of 15  08:17   03:37:05.52
                  37        Lindeman, Scott            M40    Tallahassee FL    M40-44   4 of 15  08:40   03:46:57.13
                  64        Sousa, Anthony             M43    Tarpon Springs F  M40-44   5 of 15  09:22   04:05:18.31
                  68        Sims, Steven               M41    Gainesville FL    M40-44   6 of 15  09:24   04:06:29.13
                  98        Joiner, Duane              M40    Ochlocknee GA     M40-44   7 of 15  09:58   04:21:14.88
                  114       Heat, Scott                M44    Tallahassee FL    M40-44   8 of 15  10:13   04:27:46.58
                  127       Dudley, Gregory            M41    Tallahassee FL    M40-44   9 of 15  10:25   04:32:58.67
                  146       Saam, Aubrey               M41    Tallahassee FL    M40-44  10 of 15  11:00   04:48:05.50
                  147       Moran, Travis              M44    Tallahassee FL    M40-44  11 of 15  11:01   04:48:48.22
                  165       Iyer, Sundaresan           M41    Tallahassee FL    M40-44  12 of 15  11:35   05:03:28.69
                  171       Peary, Chris               M41    Monticello FL     M40-44  13 of 15  11:50   05:10:04.94
                  210       Endara, Mauricio           M44    Tallahassee FL    M40-44  14 of 15  13:11   05:45:27.43
                  211       Malafronte, Michael        M42    Tallahassee FL    M40-44  15 of 15  13:11   05:45:27.52

45 to 49          12        McDermott, Jack            M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   1 of 19  07:22   03:13:01.86
                  18        Johnson, Chad              M45    Thomasville GA    M45-49   2 of 19  07:45   03:23:00.91
                  23        Harris, Larry              M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   3 of 19  07:52   03:26:08.49
                  32        Yu, Hong-Guo               M47    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   4 of 19  08:20   03:38:22.70
                  55        Shirley, Scott             M46    Pelham AL         M45-49   5 of 19  09:08   03:59:12.55
                  80        Brienen, Jason             M45    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   6 of 19  09:36   04:11:24.90
                  89        Maxwell, Thomas            M47    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   7 of 19  09:52   04:18:20.34
                  90        Lee, Ian                   M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   8 of 19  09:54   04:19:14.46
                  94        Gereg, Sam                 M45    Tallahassee FL    M45-49   9 of 19  09:55   04:20:01.58
                  96        Berger, Kurt               M45    Atlanta GA        M45-49  10 of 19  09:57   04:20:53.85
                  99        White, Chris               M47    Thomasville GA    M45-49  11 of 19  09:58   04:21:15.44
                  109       Brennan, John              M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49  12 of 19  10:08   04:25:32.29
                  112       Sumner, Dylan              M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49  13 of 19  10:11   04:26:57.09
                  113       Ryu, Jeeheon               M46    Tallahassee FL    M45-49  14 of 19  10:11   04:27:00.96
                  122       Bettcher, Keith            M47    Tallahassee FL    M45-49  15 of 19  10:24   04:32:21.29
                  140       Delegal, Mark              M48    Tallahassee FL    M45-49  16 of 19  10:49   04:43:35.93
                  166       McMillen, Eric             M46    Evansville IN     M45-49  17 of 19  11:35   05:03:28.78
                  172       Borschel, Kevin            M48    Monticello FL     M45-49  18 of 19  11:50   05:10:07.89
                  173       McClung, John              M47    Lee FL            M45-49  19 of 19  11:51   05:10:30.30

50 to 54          16        Waddell, Greg              M50    Bainbridge GA     M50-54   1 of 24  07:40   03:20:51.59
                  24        Hutter, Jeffrey            M52    Simpsonville SC   M50-54   2 of 24  07:57   03:28:25.87
                  48        Starr, Loren               M54    Atlanta GA        M50-54   3 of 24  08:56   03:54:16.24
                  50        Wint, Greg                 M51    Marianna FL       M50-54   4 of 24  09:01   03:56:25.55
                  51        Toplikar, Chuck            M51    Newnan GA         M50-54   5 of 24  09:04   03:57:28.56
                  52        Cucchi, George             M52    Odessa FL         M50-54   6 of 24  09:05   03:57:48.82
                  62        Luepschen, Lawrence        M54    Lake Placid FL    M50-54   7 of 24  09:21   04:05:01.73
                  70        Devlieger, Tj              M53    Tallahassee FL    M50-54   8 of 24  09:25   04:06:34.87
                  73        Shapiro, Anthony           M50    Johns Creek GA    M50-54   9 of 24  09:27   04:07:41.21
                  75        Burns, Mike                M50    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  10 of 24  09:30   04:08:47.06
                  76        Laudadio, Anthony          M52    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  11 of 24  09:31   04:09:30.66
                  81        Ray, Barney                M53    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  12 of 24  09:36   04:11:43.22
                  91        Maurin, Greg               M50    Tampa FL          M50-54  13 of 24  09:55   04:19:46.32
                  115       Yost, Bruce                M54    Tampa FL          M50-54  14 of 24  10:14   04:28:08.68
                  116       Wigen, Robert              M50    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  15 of 24  10:15   04:28:20.47
                  129       Allen, Clement             M51    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  16 of 24  10:26   04:33:24.77
                  136       Picker, Jeff               M54    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  17 of 24  10:43   04:40:53.66
                  141       Wander, Kim                M54    West Union IA     M50-54  18 of 24  10:52   04:44:46.54
                  156       Moreno, Lee                M50    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  19 of 24  11:19   04:56:39.47
                  167       Langston, Danny            M52    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  20 of 24  11:40   05:05:39.36
                  175       Cutchen, Daniel            M54    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  21 of 24  11:52   05:11:00.56
                  176       Lanh, Vince                M54    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  22 of 24  11:53   05:11:22.43
                  183       McNeal, Robert             M54    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  23 of 24  12:08   05:17:46.03
                  193       Fuller, Mark               M51    Tallahassee FL    M50-54  24 of 24  12:33   05:28:36.35

55 to 59          8         Holtmeyer, Gerald          M56    Bonnots Mill MO   M55-59   1 of 11  07:06   03:06:11.68
                  33        Mc Rainey, Douglas         M57    Orlando FL        M55-59   2 of 11  08:21   03:38:39.84
                  104       Carney, Thomas             M57    Tallahassee FL    M55-59   3 of 11  10:03   04:23:20.04
                  117       Conway, Bill               M55    Downington PA     M55-59   4 of 11  10:17   04:29:35.73
                  134       Sherman, William           M55    Ft. Walton Beach  M55-59   5 of 11  10:34   04:36:41.64
                  138       Sheeran, Paul              M59    Crestwood KY      M55-59   6 of 11  10:46   04:42:11.53
                  143       Stephens, John             M55    Hampden ME        M55-59   7 of 11  10:52   04:44:53.32
                  160       Coelho Vargas, Jose Vir    M59    Tallahassee FL    M55-59   8 of 11  11:24   04:58:31.14
                  182       Hackenberg, Wolfgang       M57    Plano TX          M55-59   9 of 11  12:06   05:17:02.88
                  191       Parrotte, Mark             M58    Arlington VA      M55-59  10 of 11  12:27   05:26:15.71
                  196       Berry, Keith L             M59    Tallahassee FL    M55-59  11 of 11  12:40   05:31:40.50

60 to 64          36        Yon, David                 M60    Tallahassee FL    M60-64   1 of 11  08:28   03:41:57.62
                  45        Reinfeld, Bill             M61    Champlin MN       M60-64   2 of 11  08:51   03:51:43.89
                  54        Nichols, Tommy             M61    Rock Springs GA   M60-64   3 of 11  09:08   03:59:08.75
                  72        Levins, Buddy              M62    Tallahassee FL    M60-64   4 of 11  09:27   04:07:26.44
                  87        Smith, Thomas              M60    Rogersville AL    M60-64   5 of 11  09:51   04:17:56.04
                  93        Fennema, Bud               M60    Tallahassee FL    M60-64   6 of 11  09:55   04:19:57.10
                  111       Golbert, Arthur            M60    Baldwin NY        M60-64   7 of 11  10:11   04:26:54.65
                  128       Judge, Mike                M63    Gilbert AZ        M60-64   8 of 11  10:25   04:33:04.18
                  144       Guyer, Rick                M64    Tampa FL          M60-64   9 of 11  10:52   04:44:53.33
                  163       Buell, Clif                M61    Albany GA         M60-64  10 of 11  11:34   05:03:12.94
                  195       Vanoteghem, Donald         M62    Leesburg GA       M60-64  11 of 11  12:40   05:31:40.24

65 to 69          155       Brand, Thomas              M69    Summit NJ         M65-69   1 of 2   11:18   04:55:56.86
                  174       Behan, Vic                 M69    Maitland FL       M65-69   2 of 2   11:51   05:10:37.55

70+               178       Zapata, Carlos             M70    Tallahassee FL    M70-99   1 of 1   11:54   05:11:48.94

Marathon Age Groups - Women

                  Place     Name                     Sex/Age  Residence       Age Group   Place    Pace    Net Time
19 & Under        77        Hawkins, Taylor            F19    Tallahassee FL    F1-19    1 of 3   09:33   04:10:04.60
                  78        Jackson, Elizabeth         F19    Tallahassee FL    F1-19    2 of 3   09:33   04:10:04.76
                  199       Sheeran, Khloe             F18    Crestwood KY      F1-19    3 of 3   12:44   05:33:30.53

20 to 24          60        Ford, Kaley                F21    Boca Raton FL     F20-24   1 of 7   09:20   04:04:43.18
                  95        Joyce, Bonnie              F23    Tallahassee FL    F20-24   2 of 7   09:57   04:20:52.07
                  107       Harrison, Kate             F24    Tallahassee FL    F20-24   3 of 7   10:06   04:24:41.86
                  153       Kahok, Yasmine             F24    Tallahassee FL    F20-24   4 of 7   11:10   04:52:41.19
                  162       Greenfield, Kelsey         F24    Gainesville FL    F20-24   5 of 7   11:27   05:00:06.29
                  190       Abich, Estela              F23    Plantation FL     F20-24   6 of 7   12:25   05:25:06.18
                  197       Demersseman, Marie         F21    Valdosta GA       F20-24   7 of 7   12:40   05:31:47.50

25 to 29          21        Bodenmiller, Blair         F29    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   1 of 8   07:48   03:24:10.01
                  35        Weinstein, Brooke          F27    Atlanta GA        F25-29   2 of 8   08:24   03:39:59.42
                  61        Plutschack, Christine      F27    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   3 of 8   09:21   04:04:54.04
                  85        Allen, Jamila              F26    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   4 of 8   09:44   04:15:13.43
                  145       Ellis, Stephanie           F29    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   5 of 8   10:56   04:46:33.34
                  151       Phelan, Meghan             F28    Jacksonville FL   F25-29   6 of 8   11:03   04:49:29.47
                  181       Hackenberg, Anna           F29    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   7 of 8   12:05   05:16:34.74
                  216       Champeau, Julie            F26    Tallahassee FL    F25-29   8 of 8   13:21   05:49:48.65

30 to 34          17        Thompson, Melissa          F31    Thomasville GA    F30-34   1 of 9   07:45   03:22:54.86
                  38        Paulk, Rachel              F33    Mt. Pleasant SC   F30-34   2 of 9   08:40   03:46:57.26
                  74        Monbarren, Sarah           F30    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   3 of 9   09:30   04:08:45.74
                  110       O'Neill, Libby             F31    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   4 of 9   10:09   04:26:02.30
                  135       Wester, Jenny              F30    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   5 of 9   10:36   04:37:31.22
                  185       Duncan, Erin               F33    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   6 of 9   12:12   05:19:45.40
                  201       Bradford, Angela           F33    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   7 of 9   12:51   05:36:32.46
                  205       Eubanks, Merrie            F34    Arliington GA     F30-34   8 of 9   13:00   05:40:38.27
                  207       Breshike, Paige            F30    Tallahassee FL    F30-34   9 of 9   13:07   05:43:50.14

35 to 39          14        Stratton, Kristi           F39    Spartenburg SC    F35-39   1 of 19  07:38   03:20:05.02
                  20        Astorga, Christy           F36    Jacksonville FL   F35-39   2 of 19  07:46   03:23:27.30
                  26        Piszek, Natalie            F35    St. Petersburg F  F35-39   3 of 19  08:08   03:32:54.72
                  41        Doucette, Dawn             F35    Sevierville TN    F35-39   4 of 19  08:50   03:51:13.10
                  71        Royer, Brandy              F35    Columbus GA       F35-39   5 of 19  09:26   04:07:11.56
                  86        Angus, Brandi              F37    Rogersville AL    F35-39   6 of 19  09:45   04:15:33.66
                  108       Nilles Marshall, Sheri     F35    Tallahassee FL    F35-39   7 of 19  10:08   04:25:20.77
                  124       Blackwell, Michele         F39    Sopchoppy FL      F35-39   8 of 19  10:25   04:32:57.66
                  148       Wilmer, Lisa               F35    Tallahassee FL    F35-39   9 of 19  11:02   04:49:12.36
                  149       Phelps, Nathalie           F39    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  10 of 19  11:02   04:49:16.65
                  161       Williams, Donica           F36    Cairo GA          F35-39  11 of 19  11:26   04:59:27.57
                  169       Nieporent, Alison          F39    Cumming GA        F35-39  12 of 19  11:45   05:07:57.78
                  179       Anderson, Amy              F38    Lutz FL           F35-39  13 of 19  11:54   05:11:51.61
                  188       Bautista, Dosha            F37    Montgomery AL     F35-39  14 of 19  12:20   05:23:16.31
                  213       Hiraga, Priya              F35    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  15 of 19  13:12   05:45:55.67
                  214       Autry, Shanna              F39    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  16 of 19  13:12   05:45:57.93
                  218       Pitts, Jamie               F39    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  17 of 19  13:32   05:54:39.57
                  219       Griffin, Robyn             F39    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  18 of 19  13:33   05:55:08.68
                  222       Okoro, Chika               F35    Tallahassee FL    F35-39  19 of 19  13:47   06:01:01.43

40 to 44          7         Kozulina, Tamara           F40    Clermont FL       F40-44   1 of 5   07:00   03:03:16.56
                  59        Douglas, Crystal           F40    Tallahassee FL    F40-44   2 of 5   09:20   04:04:41.91
                  67        Templeton, Amy             F43    Tallahassee FL    F40-44   3 of 5   09:24   04:06:27.95
                  133       Strowd, Heather            F43    Charlotte NC      F40-44   4 of 5   10:31   04:35:20.73
                  184       Chatham, Michele           F42    Tallahassee FL    F40-44   5 of 5   12:11   05:19:23.20

45 to 49          10        Bayliss, Jennifer          F45    Danville CA       F45-49   1 of 12  07:09   03:07:31.74
                  13        Rockey, Christine          F45    Conway SC         F45-49   2 of 12  07:26   03:14:49.25
                  30        Nestor, Gail               F48    Johns Creek GA    F45-49   3 of 12  08:20   03:38:16.40
                  39        Nichols Saffian, Arlene    F48    Newnan GA         F45-49   4 of 12  08:42   03:48:08.89
                  58        Luepschen, Olga            F49    Lake Placid FL    F45-49   5 of 12  09:17   04:03:07.79
                  69        McNees, Shannon            F45    Tallahassee FL    F45-49   6 of 12  09:25   04:06:33.95
                  97        Jones, Cathy               F48    Tallahassee FL    F45-49   7 of 12  09:58   04:21:01.93
                  105       McMillen, Sandee           F46    Evansville IN     F45-49   8 of 12  10:05   04:24:00.72
                  139       Tran, Gina                 F45    Tallahassee FL    F45-49   9 of 12  10:48   04:42:53.00
                  150       Meitz, Debbie              F46    Coral Springs FL  F45-49  10 of 12  11:03   04:49:27.56
                  170       Doup, Donna                F45    Pensacola FL      F45-49  11 of 12  11:49   05:09:38.22
                  177       Hein, Valerie              F48    Crestview FL      F45-49  12 of 12  11:54   05:11:43.07

50 to 54          63        Reske, Patricia            F54    Westborough MA    F50-54   1 of 6   09:21   04:05:07.82
                  131       Clarke, Connie             F54    Tallahassee FL    F50-54   2 of 6   10:28   04:34:02.58
                  159       Farrell, Patricia          F52    Orlando FL        F50-54   3 of 6   11:21   04:57:33.07
                  194       Roosen, Beth               F51    Tampa FL          F50-54   4 of 6   12:39   05:31:35.37
                  203       Colon, Sylvia              F52    Cooper City FL    F50-54   5 of 6   12:55   05:38:19.78
                  215       McNeal, Linda              F51    Tallahassee FL    F50-54   6 of 6   13:13   05:46:05.79

55 to 59          57        McClenathan, Amy           F56    St. Petersburg F  F55-59   1 of 4   09:16   04:02:56.48
                  152       Taylor-Maloy, Anice        F59    Tallahassee FL    F55-59   2 of 4   11:10   04:52:22.83
                  208       Lamb, Susan                F57    Albany GA         F55-59   3 of 4   13:08   05:44:08.59
                  223       Tobin, Susan               F58    Tallahassee FL    F55-59   4 of 4   14:15   06:13:24.57

60 to 64          125       Longley, Jean              F60    Sandy Springs GA  F60-64   1 of 3   10:25   04:32:57.92
                  126       Persons, Virginia          F61    Atlanta GA        F60-64   2 of 3   10:25   04:32:58.29
                  187       Libasci, Fran              F64    Summit NJ         F60-64   3 of 3   12:15   05:20:56.98

65 to 69          200       Jensen, Kirsten Lisbeth    F66    Tallahassee FL    F65-69   1 of 2   12:49   05:35:43.80
                  224       Murdock, Cheryl            F65    Pensacola FL      F65-69   2 of 2   14:21   06:15:47.13

Half Marathon Age Groups - Men

                      Place   Name                     Sex/Age   Age Group   Place    Pace      Time
19 & Under            24      Stapleton, Johsua          M17       M1-19    1 of 14  07:03   01:32:24.92
                      75      Kemeny, Seth               M16       M1-19    2 of 14  08:01   01:44:54.83
                      92      Parsley, Luke              M19       M1-19    3 of 14  08:09   01:46:45.96
                      105     burket, austin             M18       M1-19    4 of 14  08:15   01:48:07.46
                      110     Decker, Ian                M18       M1-19    5 of 14  08:16   01:48:24.08
                      113     Evans, Ben                 M17       M1-19    6 of 14  08:20   01:49:03.71
                      132     Ouellette, Owen            M17       M1-19    7 of 14  08:32   01:51:47.41
                      171     Ticknor, Tyler             M16       M1-19    8 of 14  08:47   01:55:06.47
                      191     Sukienik, Jake             M18       M1-19    9 of 14  08:54   01:56:33.03
                      297     Carver, Tyler              M14       M1-19    10 of 14 09:32   02:04:50.80
                      367     Deist, Daniel              M19       M1-19    11 of 14 09:57   02:10:17.96
                      659     Richburg, Lee              M18       M1-19    12 of 14 12:02   02:37:34.07
                      707     Flesher, Jared             M19       M1-19    13 of 14 12:33   02:44:26.84
                      804     Emerson, Nick              M18       M1-19    14 of 14 13:57   03:02:39.38

20 to 24              1       Mizereck, Matt             M24       M20-24   1 of 25  05:57   01:17:59.34
                      5       Chin Shue, Kevin           M23       M20-24   2 of 25  06:15   01:21:49.49
                      56      Feder, Nyan                M20       M20-24   3 of 25  07:50   01:42:34.29
                      65      Stribling, Michael         M23       M20-24   4 of 25  07:55   01:43:39.46
                      85      Hoofnagle, Eric            M24       M20-24   5 of 25  08:05   01:45:57.40
                      88      Williams, Jacob            M22       M20-24   6 of 25  08:07   01:46:19.72
                      99      Lancaster, Ridley          M21       M20-24   7 of 25  08:13   01:47:43.44
                      142     Earle, Joseph              M24       M20-24   8 of 25  08:34   01:52:17.68
                      144     Purpuro, Alexander         M24       M20-24   9 of 25  08:35   01:52:25.16
                      180     Faloon, Chancellor         M21       M20-24   10 of 25 08:50   01:55:40.47
                      205     Smillie, Tyler             M23       M20-24   11 of 25 09:00   01:57:48.95
                      230     Merry, Joseph              M22       M20-24   12 of 25 09:06   01:59:18.69
                      252     Zheng, Wenkai              M22       M20-24   13 of 25 09:17   02:01:32.46
                      253     Rains, John                M20       M20-24   14 of 25 09:17   02:01:32.87
                      268     Sun, Lizhe                 M24       M20-24   15 of 25 09:24   02:03:09.73
                      306     East, Brendan              M21       M20-24   16 of 25 09:36   02:05:41.84
                      330     Presser, Dean              M22       M20-24   17 of 25 09:45   02:07:46.81
                      364     Wildemuth, Brandon         M22       M20-24   18 of 25 09:56   02:10:04.50
                      371     Coningsby, Reid            M22       M20-24   19 of 25 09:58   02:10:32.95
                      413     Hayes, Sean                M24       M20-24   20 of 25 10:09   02:12:55.97
                      431     Goodman, Rhett             M23       M20-24   21 of 25 10:14   02:14:09.52
                      436     Carlson, Nathan            M24       M20-24   22 of 25 10:16   02:14:33.14
                      491     Francis, Jonmichael        M22       M20-24   23 of 25 10:35   02:18:35.92
                      533     Clark, Kyle                M23       M20-24   24 of 25 10:57   02:23:27.29
                      574     Garrison, Tom              M24       M20-24   25 of 25 11:20   02:28:26.05

25 to 29              2       Deveau, Zach               M28       M25-29   1 of 35  06:00   01:18:39.74
                      4       Niezgoda Jr, Michael       M27       M25-29   2 of 35  06:11   01:21:05.34
                      7       Berry, Mike                M26       M25-29   3 of 35  06:20   01:22:59.09
                      32      Maddox, Mark               M28       M25-29   4 of 35  07:16   01:35:13.81
                      37      Carden, Anthony            M25       M25-29   5 of 35  07:30   01:38:12.12
                      39      Struhs, David              M27       M25-29   6 of 35  07:33   01:38:55.54
                      46      Lash, Jason                M26       M25-29   7 of 35  07:39   01:40:06.68
                      60      Arif, Aasim                M26       M25-29   8 of 35  07:53   01:43:18.70
                      67      Schab, Eric                M26       M25-29   9 of 35  07:56   01:43:53.45
                      84      Coker, Ryan                M25       M25-29   10 of 35 08:05   01:45:57.00
                      117     Sanders, Blake             M27       M25-29   11 of 35 08:21   01:49:19.46
                      127     Fowler, Jeremy             M27       M25-29   12 of 35 08:27   01:50:37.46
                      128     Adams, Joe                 M28       M25-29   13 of 35 08:30   01:51:23.50
                      155     Pons, Antonio              M28       M25-29   14 of 35 08:39   01:53:24.68
                      168     lucio, anthony             M26       M25-29   15 of 35 08:46   01:54:52.97
                      200     Howcroft, Chris            M28       M25-29   16 of 35 08:56   01:57:05.35
                      220     Seabert, Adam              M28       M25-29   17 of 35 09:04   01:58:42.11
                      222     Heffley, Scott             M25       M25-29   18 of 35 09:04   01:58:43.94
                      238     Anderson, Alexander        M29       M25-29   19 of 35 09:10   01:59:59.89
                      244     Bird, Matthew              M29       M25-29   20 of 35 09:13   02:00:46.39
                      246     Jaime, Salvador            M27       M25-29   21 of 35 09:14   02:00:57.93
                      258     Eissey, Matthew            M25       M25-29   22 of 35 09:19   02:02:01.76
                      270     Guemple, Billy             M29       M25-29   23 of 35 09:25   02:03:17.99
                      328     Easterbrook, John          M27       M25-29   24 of 35 09:45   02:07:42.75
                      351     Henderson, Tom             M28       M25-29   25 of 35 09:53   02:09:33.03
                      378     Bilardello, Andrew Jame    M29       M25-29   26 of 35 10:00   02:10:56.95
                      393     Tijerina, Alfonso          M29       M25-29   27 of 35 10:05   02:12:05.51
                      402     Johnston, Timothy          M27       M25-29   28 of 35 10:07   02:12:25.53
                      447     Chen, Chun Wei             M27       M25-29   29 of 35 10:18   02:14:58.76
                      512     Puchakayala, Srikanth      M29       M25-29   30 of 35 10:50   02:21:58.28
                      526     Molnar, Matthew            M29       M25-29   31 of 35 10:54   02:22:43.78
                      669     Halim, Waseem              M26       M25-29   32 of 35 12:08   02:38:55.61
                      752     Gundepalli, Divya Prabh    M27       M25-29   33 of 35 13:05   02:51:24.52
                      756     Scantlebury, Peniel        M28       M25-29   34 of 35 13:08   02:51:58.10
                      782     Rutledge, Kelvin           M25       M25-29   35 of 35 13:30   02:56:46.12

30 to 34              6       Altmaier, David            M34       M30-34   1 of 50  06:19   01:22:43.84
                      20      Schwenkler, John           M34       M30-34   2 of 50  07:00   01:31:41.88
                      26      Irwin, Brady               M32       M30-34   3 of 50  07:07   01:33:15.17
                      27      West, Matthew              M33       M30-34   4 of 50  07:09   01:33:38.62
                      31      Grady, James               M32       M30-34   5 of 50  07:16   01:35:10.96
                      40      Spieler, Martin            M33       M30-34   6 of 50  07:33   01:38:59.28
                      43      Niday, Mark                M31       M30-34   7 of 50  07:37   01:39:46.53
                      63      Halsell, Steve             M33       M30-34   8 of 50  07:54   01:43:31.09
                      77      Pafford, William           M30       M30-34   9 of 50  08:03   01:45:20.95
                      79      Reifinger, Bob             M32       M30-34   10 of 50 08:03   01:45:29.35
                      94      Gribben, Robert            M34       M30-34   11 of 50 08:11   01:47:11.96
                      103     Kirch, Jeremy              M33       M30-34   12 of 50 08:15   01:48:00.16
                      125     Peters, Greg               M31       M30-34   13 of 50 08:25   01:50:11.96
                      143     Posey, Kent                M32       M30-34   14 of 50 08:35   01:52:21.12
                      159     Cruz, David                M34       M30-34   15 of 50 08:42   01:54:01.97
                      169     Simison, David             M33       M30-34   16 of 50 08:46   01:54:54.61
                      184     Wilson, Lance              M34       M30-34   17 of 50 08:51   01:56:01.72
                      187     Rubio, Juan                M34       M30-34   18 of 50 08:52   01:56:07.36
                      190     Ellis, John                M30       M30-34   19 of 50 08:53   01:56:23.72
                      211     Chen, Zhiwei               M30       M30-34   20 of 50 09:01   01:58:04.32
                      231     Bhimani, Vipul             M32       M30-34   21 of 50 09:07   01:59:24.96
                      233     Whitley, Thomas            M30       M30-34   22 of 50 09:08   01:59:37.48
                      242     Williams, Tony             M31       M30-34   23 of 50 09:12   02:00:27.28
                      251     Stewart, Bradley           M32       M30-34   24 of 50 09:16   02:01:21.89
                      265     Neiberger, Eric            M31       M30-34   25 of 50 09:22   02:02:40.49
                      295     Mosca, Alex                M33       M30-34   26 of 50 09:32   02:04:49.74
                      308     Shealy, Ryan               M32       M30-34   27 of 50 09:36   02:05:49.87
                      312     Monbarren, Bradley         M30       M30-34   28 of 50 09:37   02:06:03.30
                      318     Davis, Erik                M34       M30-34   29 of 50 09:42   02:07:01.75
                      334     Wilcoxon, Brian            M30       M30-34   30 of 50 09:47   02:08:15.87
                      335     Gornick, Tom               M31       M30-34   31 of 50 09:48   02:08:26.03
                      369     Stoms, David               M31       M30-34   32 of 50 09:57   02:10:24.46
                      381     Michaels, Jamey            M32       M30-34   33 of 50 10:01   02:11:15.94
                      388     Storhoff, Tim              M31       M30-34   34 of 50 10:03   02:11:40.00
                      411     Jazwa, Kyle                M30       M30-34   35 of 50 10:08   02:12:48.77
                      441     Kannampallil, Balagopal    M33       M30-34   36 of 50 10:17   02:14:37.28
                      446     Asselin, Craig             M33       M30-34   37 of 50 10:18   02:14:58.53
                      503     Elekes, Andrew             M30       M30-34   38 of 50 10:41   02:19:52.04
                      505     Perez, Silvestre           M33       M30-34   39 of 50 10:42   02:20:09.78
                      511     Smith, Bryan               M34       M30-34   40 of 50 10:50   02:21:56.04
                      528     Diamond, Brendan           M32       M30-34   41 of 50 10:55   02:23:06.57
                      545     White, David               M31       M30-34   42 of 50 11:04   02:24:52.29
                      546     Sehgal, Siddharth          M34       M30-34   43 of 50 11:04   02:24:54.79
                      547     Brackett, Matt             M34       M30-34   44 of 50 11:04   02:25:01.55
                      600     Schulze, Jonathon          M30       M30-34   45 of 50 11:30   02:30:33.81
                      627     Gidaro, Daniel             M32       M30-34   46 of 50 11:44   02:33:45.71
                      640     Warfel, Chris              M30       M30-34   47 of 50 11:53   02:35:45.09
                      646     Goff, Samuel               M30       M30-34   48 of 50 11:56   02:36:23.08
                      754     Mohammed, Badar            M34       M30-34   49 of 50 13:07   02:51:47.06
                      841     Billington, Jeremy         M34       M30-34   50 of 50 15:19   03:20:35.67

35 to 39              9       Smith, Grady               M39       M35-39   1 of 39  06:23   01:23:42.40
                      22      Graf, David                M40       M40-44   2 of 39  07:03   01:32:20.84
                      34      Stanley, Chris             M38       M35-39   3 of 39  07:26   01:37:18.63
                      51      Jala, Jason                M38       M35-39   4 of 39  07:45   01:41:37.14
                      54      Smith, Don                 M36       M35-39   5 of 39  07:48   01:42:09.69
                      61      Toman, Jared               M38       M35-39   6 of 39  07:54   01:43:28.44
                      62      Jones, Melvin              M36       M35-39   7 of 39  07:54   01:43:29.94
                      87      Childs, David              M37       M35-39   8 of 39  08:06   01:46:09.81
                      95      Graham, Jason              M36       M35-39   9 of 39  08:12   01:47:23.45
                      100     Taylor, Brad               M37       M35-39   10 of 39  08:14   01:47:47.11
                      101     McGhin, Rob                M36       M35-39   11 of 39 08:14   01:47:48.33
                      118     Heruska, Wesley            M39       M35-39   12 of 39 08:21   01:49:20.38
                      141     Baumbach, Ryan             M36       M35-39   13 of 39 08:34   01:52:09.16
                      150     Clevenger, George          M38       M35-39   14 of 39 08:38   01:53:08.86
                      157     Kemp, Jason                M39       M35-39   15 of 39 08:40   01:53:30.59
                      166     Robertson, Jamil           M38       M35-39   16 of 39 08:45   01:54:39.57
                      197     Dropco, Jon                M38       M35-39   17 of 39 08:55   01:56:49.69
                      206     Shaver, Jeff               M38       M35-39   18 of 39 09:00   01:57:49.16
                      221     Boes, John                 M35       M35-39   19 of 39 09:04   01:58:42.98
                      224     Bellamy, Michael           M38       M35-39   20 of 39 09:05   01:58:59.95
                      256     Cooper, Rob                M38       M35-39   21 of 39 09:18   02:01:50.95
                      284     Kelly, Stephen             M38       M35-39   22 of 39 09:28   02:04:04.99
                      309     Flikkema, Laryn            M39       M35-39   23 of 39 09:37   02:05:56.08
                      311     Baker, Christopher         M36       M35-39   24 of 39 09:37   02:06:00.50
                      315     Hall, Benjamin             M39       M35-39   25 of 39 09:39   02:06:24.77
                      316     Tomlinson, John            M38       M35-39   26 of 39 09:39   02:06:24.78
                      320     Owens, Malik               M38       M35-39   27 of 39 09:43   02:07:18.75
                      329     Rudenborg, David           M38       M35-39   28 of 39 09:45   02:07:46.64
                      391     Fedoruk, Joshua            M38       M35-39   29 of 39 10:05   02:12:00.99
                      422     Aye, Christian             M38       M35-39   30 of 39 10:12   02:13:35.08
                      465     Blessing, Shawn            M38       M35-39   31 of 39 10:25   02:16:33.52
                      498     Hanlon, Brady              M38       M35-39   32 of 39 10:39   02:19:26.03
                      510     Farago, Katherine          M38       M35-39   33 of 39 10:49   02:21:45.70
                      576     Fowler, Daniel             M39       M35-39   34 of 39 11:21   02:28:38.62
                      632     Ranallo, Brian             M39       M35-39   35 of 39 11:50   02:34:56.97
                      651     Dunfee, Nathan             M36       M35-39   36 of 39 11:59   02:37:04.07
                      676     Livingston, Ian            M38       M35-39   37 of 39 12:14   02:40:16.29
                      680     Padilla, Jed               M36       M35-39   38 of 39 12:17   02:40:49.58
                      860     Goodwin, Terry             M37       M35-39   39 of 39 16:59   03:42:22.47

40 to 44              3       Koon, Bryan                M44       M40-44   1 of 39  06:05   01:19:39.89
                      12      Shimkus, Craig             M42       M40-44   2 of 39  06:31   01:25:26.65
                      18      Hay, Carter                M44       M40-44   3 of 39  06:57   01:31:03.42
                      19      Dukhovskoy, Dmitry         M44       M40-44   4 of 39  06:58   01:31:14.73
                      38      Volya, Alexander           M42       M40-44   5 of 39  07:32   01:38:34.86
                      42      Robards, Marc              M44       M40-44   6 of 39  07:36   01:39:31.72
                      55      Ordonez, Juan              M42       M40-44   7 of 39  07:48   01:42:16.34
                      74      Johnston, Gary             M41       M40-44   8 of 39  08:00   01:44:44.07
                      76      Kemeny, Charles            M40       M40-44   9 of 39  08:01   01:44:58.07
                      91      Perry, Greg                M42       M40-44   10 of 39 08:08   01:46:38.06
                      116     Olgar, Suleyman            M43       M40-44   11 of 39 08:20   01:49:15.89
                      156     Evans, Clark               M41       M40-44   12 of 39 08:40   01:53:29.16
                      164     Wright, Baker              M40       M40-44   13 of 39 08:44   01:54:26.72
                      183     Emerson, Chris             M41       M40-44   14 of 39 08:51   01:55:56.97
                      186     Ottinger, Jason            M40       M40-44   15 of 39 08:51   01:56:02.09
                      188     Braswell, David            M44       M40-44   16 of 39 08:52   01:56:13.87
                      196     Eaton, Chris               M44       M40-44   17 of 39 08:55   01:56:46.60
                      210     Dazevedo, Mark             M44       M40-44   18 of 39 09:00   01:57:59.44
                      257     Thurner, Chad              M40       M40-44   19 of 39 09:19   02:01:58.86
                      259     Edwards, Jon               M40       M40-44   20 of 39 09:20   02:02:10.73
                      264     Douglas, Jeremy            M40       M40-44   21 of 39 09:22   02:02:36.85
                      272     Osborne, Sam               M43       M40-44   22 of 39 09:25   02:03:26.74
                      298     Carver, Jamie              M43       M40-44   23 of 39 09:32   02:04:51.00
                      372     Wilkerson, Philip          M40       M40-44   24 of 39 09:59   02:10:40.67
                      399     Meis, John                 M42       M40-44   25 of 39 10:06   02:12:23.92
                      439     Kan, Tony                  M43       M40-44   26 of 39 10:16   02:14:35.03
                      457     Li, Chao                   M43       M40-44   27 of 39 10:22   02:15:50.92
                      484     Ballantine, Tom            M42       M40-44   28 of 39 10:33   02:18:09.78
                      499     Grass, Benjamin            M42       M40-44   29 of 39 10:39   02:19:28.10
                      531     Vasek, Stephen             M40       M40-44   30 of 39 10:57   02:23:20.29
                      532     Marshall, James            M40       M40-44   31 of 39 10:57   02:23:23.96
                      541     Thomas, Ronald             M44       M40-44   32 of 39 10:58   02:23:46.29
                      555     Gangadharan, Saiju         M43       M40-44   33 of 39 11:07   02:25:41.45
                      579     Rieves, Ricky              M44       M40-44   34 of 39 11:23   02:29:07.87
                      593     Guerra, Ed                 M40       M40-44   35 of 39 11:27   02:30:01.91
                      698     Trombley, Eric             M42       M40-44   36 of 39 12:30   02:43:41.33
                      724     Lasker, Jamie              M43       M40-44   37 of 39 12:49   02:47:50.05
                      801     Conyers, Marcus            M44       M40-44   38 of 39 13:54   03:01:59.50
                      846     Gohlke, Chris              M42       M40-44   39 of 39 15:59   03:29:23.78

45 to 49              8       Moore, Mickey              M45       M45-49   1 of 48  06:22   01:23:23.62
                      10      Guillen, Tony              M47       M45-49   2 of 48  06:27   01:24:27.40
                      15      Kiros, Geb                 M49       M45-49   3 of 48  06:44   01:28:06.41
                      17      Rhodes, Michael            M47       M45-49   4 of 48  06:57   01:30:58.41
                      21      Piotrowski, Joel           M46       M45-49   5 of 48  07:01   01:31:56.67
                      23      Stapleton, Dion            M46       M45-49   6 of 48  07:03   01:32:21.42
                      25      Sura, Philip               M45       M45-49   7 of 48  07:06   01:33:06.34
                      33      David, Tad                 M47       M45-49   8 of 48  07:17   01:35:29.83
                      64      Labossiere, Michael        M49       M45-49   9 of 48  07:55   01:43:38.38
                      72      Bryan, Jeff                M48       M45-49   10 of 48 07:58   01:44:27.90
                      73      Searcy, Jerry              M46       M45-49   11 of 48 07:59   01:44:37.59
                      108     Wylie, Trae                M48       M45-49   12 of 48 08:16   01:48:19.03
                      133     Wienders, Nico             M45       M45-49   13 of 48 08:33   01:51:56.35
                      138     Arnold, Scott              M46       M45-49   14 of 48 08:33   01:52:00.40
                      139     Manausa, Dan               M46       M45-49   15 of 48 08:33   01:52:04.52
                      145     Bowman, Jason              M45       M45-49   16 of 48 08:36   01:52:44.67
                      153     Sollohub, Joseph           M45       M45-49   17 of 48 08:39   01:53:14.46
                      207     Leonard, Dan               M47       M45-49   18 of 48 09:00   01:57:49.76
                      223     Wheeler, John              M49       M45-49   19 of 48 09:05   01:58:59.34
                      225     Taunton, Tracy             M45       M45-49   20 of 48 09:06   01:59:06.70
                      226     Takla, Anthony             M47       M45-49   21 of 48 09:06   01:59:09.95
                      241     Hunt, John                 M48       M45-49   22 of 48 09:11   02:00:24.45
                      255     Pearson, Robert            M46       M45-49   23 of 48 09:18   02:01:48.93
                      269     Flanigan, Michael          M46       M45-49   24 of 48 09:24   02:03:11.55
                      278     Pickles, Paul              M49       M45-49   25 of 48 09:27   02:03:43.51
                      293     Pace, William              M46       M45-49   26 of 48 09:31   02:04:45.10
                      302     Dillon, Bill               M49       M45-49   27 of 48 09:33   02:05:02.97
                      310     Stavres, Michael           M45       M45-49   28 of 48 09:37   02:05:56.58
                      313     Chapin, Tim                M45       M45-49   29 of 48 09:37   02:06:04.00
                      314     Williams, Stuart           M45       M45-49   30 of 48 09:38   02:06:08.59
                      345     Filar, Craig               M45       M45-49   31 of 48 09:52   02:09:10.91
                      349     Disalvo, David             M48       M45-49   32 of 48 09:53   02:09:29.53
                      354     McWey, Scott               M47       M45-49   33 of 48 09:54   02:09:36.72
                      357     Spayde, David              M45       M45-49   34 of 48 09:54   02:09:46.66
                      362     Becker, Geoffrey           M49       M45-49   35 of 48 09:55   02:09:59.04
                      375     Hambrecht, Doug            M47       M45-49   36 of 48 09:59   02:10:50.76
                      390     Ingram, Scott              M49       M45-49   37 of 48 10:04   02:11:55.79
                      392     Wiltsher, Harris           M48       M45-49   38 of 48 10:05   02:12:01.72
                      409     Stavres, Christopher       M48       M45-49   39 of 48 10:08   02:12:47.02
                      434     Manzo, Reinaldo            M45       M45-49   40 of 48 10:15   02:14:22.52
                      453     Whitfield, Steve           M49       M45-49   41 of 48 10:21   02:15:34.54
                      475     Kile, Bradley              M45       M45-49   42 of 48 10:30   02:17:30.97
                      493     Solis, Evaristo            M45       M45-49   43 of 48 10:37   02:19:06.17
                      635     Lee, Jimmy                 M46       M45-49   44 of 48 11:52   02:35:25.36
                      664     Overholt, Dave             M49       M45-49   45 of 48 12:07   02:38:38.57
                      702     Mashewske, Jim             M45       M45-49   46 of 48 12:32   02:44:06.31
                      710     Aronson, Jeff              M46       M45-49   47 of 48 12:35   02:44:53.45
                      739     Danello, Christopher       M46       M45-49   48 of 48 12:58   02:49:46.60

50 to 54              14      Peymann, Mike              M53       M50-54   1 of 39  06:37   01:26:44.83
                      44      Contois, Dennis            M54       M50-54   2 of 39  07:37   01:39:49.99
                      50      Aldrovandi, Ettore         M54       M50-54   3 of 39  07:44   01:41:14.05
                      53      Carson, James              M53       M50-54   4 of 39  07:47   01:42:02.56
                      66      Martin, Jim                M54       M50-54   5 of 39  07:55   01:43:42.69
                      78      Patron, Robert             M50       M50-54   6 of 39  08:03   01:45:21.82
                      106     Diaz, Jose Manuel          M51       M50-54   7 of 39  08:16   01:48:14.40
                      119     Robson, Jim                M52       M50-54   8 of 39  08:21   01:49:22.61
                      126     Nevitt, Scott              M52       M50-54   9 of 39  08:25   01:50:14.44
                      130     Curry, Dave                M52       M50-54   10 of 39 08:31   01:51:30.55
                      148     Bowman, Jeff               M54       M50-54   11 of 39 08:37   01:52:55.47
                      158     Kelly, Allen               M53       M50-54   12 of 39 08:41   01:53:39.33
                      162     York, Bobby                M51       M50-54   13 of 39 08:43   01:54:15.64
                      163     Dyson, James               M51       M50-54   14 of 39 08:44   01:54:22.71
                      189     Adams, Tony                M51       M50-54   15 of 39 08:53   01:56:18.97
                      216     Thomas, Stephen            M53       M50-54   16 of 39 09:02   01:58:21.73
                      263     Jeter, Mark                M50       M50-54   17 of 39 09:22   02:02:36.64
                      271     Scott, Eric                M51       M50-54   18 of 39 09:25   02:03:21.72
                      337     Painter, Thomas            M51       M50-54   19 of 39 09:49   02:08:30.91
                      397     Waller, Karl               M54       M50-54   20 of 39 10:06   02:12:19.60
                      404     Crowley, Michael           M52       M50-54   21 of 39 10:07   02:12:37.78
                      408     Mariner, Rich              M51       M50-54   22 of 39 10:08   02:12:42.57
                      418     White, Rick                M54       M50-54   23 of 39 10:10   02:13:08.02
                      419     Scarboro, Jim              M54       M50-54   24 of 39 10:10   02:13:08.34
                      428     Berry Sr., Michael         M53       M50-54   25 of 39 10:13   02:13:56.09
                      449     Buford, Lewis              M53       M50-54   26 of 39 10:19   02:15:13.37
                      500     Lundquist, Steve           M53       M50-54   27 of 39 10:40   02:19:38.68
                      575     Foster, Ken                M54       M50-54   28 of 39 11:21   02:28:38.55
                      657     Rowe, Keith  V             M54       M50-54   29 of 39 12:01   02:37:28.45
                      694     Palmer, Robert             M54       M50-54   30 of 39 12:28   02:43:24.70
                      760     Moore, Lance               M51       M50-54   31 of 39 13:14   02:53:22.82
                      761     Flesher, Kyle              M53       M50-54   32 of 39 13:14   02:53:23.02
                      769     Shuman, Stacey             M53       M50-54   33 of 39 13:19   02:54:27.36
                      772     Demins, William            M53       M50-54   34 of 39 13:21   02:54:51.57
                      794     Dupree, Brian              M51       M50-54   35 of 39 13:43   02:59:40.38
                      798     Calloway, Keith            M53       M50-54   36 of 39 13:53   03:01:50.33
                      827     Deist, Lawrence            M51       M50-54   37 of 39 14:40   03:12:03.90
                      835     Clayton, Rodney            M53       M50-54   38 of 39 15:01   03:16:42.91
                      859     Pagano, Joseph             M54       M50-54   39 of 39 16:54   03:41:20.97

55 to 59              28      McNulty, Bill              M57       M55-59   1 of 33  07:10   01:33:54.68
                      36      Cipriano, Michael          M57       M55-59   2 of 33  07:29   01:38:05.62
                      52      Johnston, Allen            M56       M55-59   3 of 33  07:47   01:41:58.90
                      82      Silvanima, Jay             M56       M55-59   4 of 33  08:05   01:45:49.95
                      112     Wright, Felton             M58       M55-59   5 of 33  08:19   01:48:59.96
                      115     Asztalos, Bob              M56       M55-59   6 of 33  08:20   01:49:13.45
                      140     Showalter, John            M57       M55-59   7 of 33  08:33   01:52:06.71
                      152     Davis, Hal                 M59       M55-59   8 of 33  08:39   01:53:12.47
                      177     Landis, David              M57       M55-59   9 of 33  08:49   01:55:27.10
                      179     Bryant, Sterling           M58       M55-59   10 of 33 08:50   01:55:38.59
                      199     Boza, Mike                 M55       M55-59   11 of 33 08:56   01:57:01.68
                      243     Harrison, James            M59       M55-59   12 of 33 09:13   02:00:41.90
                      247     Stolting, Steven           M57       M55-59   13 of 33 09:15   02:01:05.85
                      285     Schlakman, Mark            M55       M55-59   14 of 33 09:29   02:04:11.62
                      359     Cox, David                 M57       M55-59   15 of 33 09:55   02:09:48.04
                      374     Doll, Buddy                M58       M55-59   16 of 33 09:59   02:10:49.76
                      433     Dew, John                  M57       M55-59   17 of 33 10:15   02:14:16.86
                      444     Weinstein, Mark            M59       M55-59   18 of 33 10:18   02:14:50.82
                      469     Champeau, Tom              M56       M55-59   19 of 33 10:27   02:16:58.99
                      476     Hart, Kevin                M56       M55-59   20 of 33 10:30   02:17:39.39
                      481     Desloge, Bryan             M56       M55-59   21 of 33 10:32   02:17:56.81
                      502     Niezgoda, Michael          M56       M55-59   22 of 33 10:41   02:19:51.04
                      516     Langston, Kevin            M57       M55-59   23 of 33 10:51   02:22:09.78
                      542     Carr, Mark                 M55       M55-59   24 of 33 10:59   02:23:58.99
                      565     Clifton, Stephen           M57       M55-59   25 of 33 11:15   02:27:21.50
                      591     Baker, Don                 M58       M55-59   26 of 33 11:27   02:29:57.62
                      645     Nolas, Billy               M57       M55-59   27 of 33 11:56   02:36:19.57
                      658     Smith, Aj                  M56       M55-59   28 of 33 12:01   02:37:29.34
                      690     Lane, John                 M56       M55-59   29 of 33 12:25   02:42:38.08
                      751     Few, Timothy               M56       M55-59   30 of 33 13:04   02:51:16.45
                      796     Poole, David               M57       M55-59   31 of 33 13:44   02:59:53.82
                      808     Bellamy, Paul              M58       M55-59   32 of 33 13:59   03:03:07.88
                      831     Gayle, Gary                M55       M55-59   33 of 33 14:53   03:14:59.62

60 to 64              81      Kingsbury, Dwight          M63       M60-64   1 of 17  08:04   01:45:40.36
                      104     Miller, Patrick            M60       M60-64   2 of 17  08:15   01:48:01.38
                      165     Vega, Joe                  M62       M60-64   3 of 17  08:45   01:54:33.15
                      260     Weill, Eric                M60       M60-64   4 of 17  09:20   02:02:15.49
                      273     Wright, Scott              M60       M60-64   5 of 17  09:26   02:03:28.39
                      323     Zadra, Mark                M61       M60-64   6 of 17  09:44   02:07:26.00
                      326     Kaplan, Lawrence           M62       M60-64   7 of 17  09:44   02:07:34.47
                      423     Priddy, Mark               M60       M60-64   8 of 17  10:12   02:13:36.90
                      477     Stuckey, Gene              M62       M60-64   9 of 17  10:31   02:17:44.77
                      567     Dybas, Alan                M64       M60-64   10 of 17 11:16   02:27:35.14
                      583     Jones, Ithel               M61       M60-64   11 of 17 11:24   02:29:20.80
                      589     Perry, Douglas             M62       M60-64   12 of 17 11:26   02:29:48.54
                      663     Andrews, Keith             M62       M60-64   13 of 17 12:06   02:38:25.97
                      777     Austin, Thomas             M61       M60-64   14 of 17 13:25   02:55:42.76
                      810     Bruce, Terry               M64       M60-64   15 of 17 14:00   03:03:27.79
                      821     Stewart, Gord              M63       M60-64   16 of 17 14:22   03:08:13.81
                      862     Smith, Phil                M64       M60-64   17 of 17 17:53   03:54:21.75

65 to 69              71      Anderson, David            M65       M65-69    1 of 8  07:58   01:44:25.52
                      203     Kent, Michael              M69       M65-69    2 of 8  08:59   01:57:36.38
                      451     McCoy, John                M67       M65-69    3 of 8  10:20   02:15:22.02
                      609     Tortomasi, Jeff            M65       M65-69    4 of 8  11:36   02:31:56.31
                      626     Cooksey, Al                M69       M65-69    5 of 8  11:44   02:33:44.29
                      637     Mackinney, John            M69       M65-69    6 of 8  11:52   02:35:30.89
                      679     Barnard, David             M67       M65-69    7 of 8  12:16   02:40:43.05
                      828     Short, Michael             M69       M65-69    8 of 8  14:48   03:13:57.30

70+                   121     Stetson, Rick              M71       M70-99    1 of 7  08:21   01:49:27.73
                      204     Tanaka, Genzo              M74       M70-99    2 of 7  08:59   01:57:40.67
                      460     Eldred, Gary               M71       M70-99    3 of 7  10:23   02:16:06.63
                      706     Baclar, Jules              M70       M70-99    4 of 7  12:33   02:44:22.83
                      738     Desloge, George            M70       M70-99    5 of 7  12:57   02:49:36.84
                      759     Billings, Ralph            M72       M70-99    6 of 7  13:10   02:52:27.49
                      832     Degennaro, Mike            M73       M70-99    7 of 7  14:55   03:15:29.65

Half Marathon Age Groups - Women

                      Place   Name                     Sex/Age   Age Group   Place    Pace      Time
19 & Under            86      Steele, Sara               F19       F1-19    1 of 18  08:06   01:46:05.70
                      146     Miles, Sarah               F19       F1-19    2 of 18  08:37   01:52:48.14
                      185     Grow, Murphy               F18       F1-19    3 of 18  08:51   01:56:01.90
                      193     Schoborg, Alithea          F16       F1-19    4 of 18  08:55   01:56:43.82
                      208     Overholt, Claire           F16       F1-19    5 of 18  09:00   01:57:50.73
                      267     Overholt, Grace            F14       F1-19    6 of 18  09:23   02:03:00.99
                      280     Giles, Jordin              F19       F1-19    7 of 18  09:27   02:03:48.88
                      301     Simmons, Clara             F19       F1-19    8 of 18  09:32   02:04:58.81
                      356     Stark, Monika              F19       F1-19    9 of 18  09:54   02:09:45.84
                      382     mayo, colleen              F16       F1-19    10 of 18 10:02   02:11:19.91
                      414     Lundquist, Lexie           F18       F1-19    11 of 18 10:09   02:12:57.28
                      521     Schneller, Ashley          F19       F1-19    12 of 18 10:52   02:22:20.78
                      525     Ticknor, Haley             F16       F1-19    13 of 18 10:53   02:22:33.41
                      582     Jones, Megan               F19       F1-19    14 of 18 11:24   02:29:20.47
                      625     Aranda, Allie              F19       F1-19    15 of 18 11:44   02:33:37.31
                      712     Williams, Hannah           F19       F1-19    16 of 18 12:39   02:45:40.34
                      836     Gilmore, Dasha             F19       F1-19    17 of 18 15:08   03:18:12.84
                      866     Marshall, Taylor           F16       F1-19    18 of 18 18:43   04:05:07.31

20 to 24              13      Gorman, Katherine          F24       F20-24   1 of 61  06:32   01:25:31.16
                      45      Schreimann, Shayne         F21       F20-24   2 of 61  07:38   01:40:04.81
                      47      Dushane, Hannah            F22       F20-24   3 of 61  07:40   01:40:29.18
                      109     Decker, Michaela           F20       F20-24   4 of 61  08:16   01:48:24.08
                      131     Pittell, Andrea            F21       F20-24   5 of 61  08:32   01:51:45.36
                      174     Dillard, Paige             F20       F20-24   6 of 61  08:48   01:55:17.76
                      175     Mathes, Brittany           F24       F20-24   7 of 61  08:48   01:55:19.68
                      178     Busby, Sarah               F22       F20-24   8 of 61  08:49   01:55:31.16
                      195     Buchanan, Mckenna          F20       F20-24   9 of 61  08:55   01:56:45.65
                      217     Gray, Torie                F22       F20-24   10 of 61 09:02   01:58:23.98
                      234     Jensen, Caitlyn            F22       F20-24   11 of 61 09:08   01:59:37.98
                      235     Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        F22       F20-24   12 of 61 09:08   01:59:38.36
                      249     Grimaldi, Kelsey           F23       F20-24   13 of 61 09:15   02:01:09.92
                      261     Chiodi, Cristina           F20       F20-24   14 of 61 09:21   02:02:25.99
                      262     Johnson, Katherine         F23       F20-24   15 of 61 09:21   02:02:27.69
                      275     Wasserman, Dana            F22       F20-24   16 of 61 09:26   02:03:31.68
                      282     McShane, Mikaela           F21       F20-24   17 of 61 09:28   02:03:57.00
                      325     Green, Jasmine             F24       F20-24   18 of 61 09:44   02:07:28.37
                      346     Baylor, Lauren             F23       F20-24   19 of 61 09:52   02:09:21.43
                      348     Vorwerk, Alexis            F21       F20-24   20 of 61 09:53   02:09:26.11
                      353     Mark, Natalie              F21       F20-24   21 of 61 09:54   02:09:36.00
                      363     Testa, Meredith            F22       F20-24   22 of 61 09:55   02:09:59.85
                      365     Hudson, Michelle           F23       F20-24   23 of 61 09:56   02:10:06.13
                      376     Volpe, Jenna               F20       F20-24   24 of 61 09:59   02:10:51.45
                      387     Hart, Madalyn              F23       F20-24   25 of 61 10:03   02:11:39.77
                      430     Zhang, Mengyue             F23       F20-24   26 of 61 10:14   02:14:01.99
                      437     Bianca, Rachel             F23       F20-24   27 of 61 10:16   02:14:33.52
                      438     Swain, Rachel              F21       F20-24   28 of 61 10:16   02:14:34.52
                      462     McGraw, Keara              F23       F20-24   29 of 61 10:25   02:16:22.95
                      464     Shock, Kennedy             F20       F20-24   30 of 61 10:25   02:16:32.02
                      483     Shortt, Ally               F22       F20-24   31 of 61 10:33   02:18:09.69
                      489     Suveg, Jaclyn              F24       F20-24   32 of 61 10:34   02:18:22.72
                      524     Coogan, Jessica            F21       F20-24   33 of 61 10:53   02:22:32.39
                      534     Morgan, Christine          F20       F20-24   34 of 61 10:57   02:23:30.42
                      535     Clark, Courtney            F20       F20-24   35 of 61 10:57   02:23:30.79
                      536     Elsamra, Natt              F22       F20-24   36 of 61 10:57   02:23:31.54
                      554     Proctor, Sarah             F24       F20-24   37 of 61 11:06   02:25:24.39
                      560     Leonard, Abby              F20       F20-24   38 of 61 11:11   02:26:25.66
                      608     Perryman, Everley          F22       F20-24   39 of 61 11:36   02:31:53.57
                      618     Francis, Allyse            F23       F20-24   40 of 61 11:40   02:32:46.79
                      619     Godin, Bianca              F23       F20-24   41 of 61 11:40   02:32:51.56
                      621     Jinright, Ashley           F24       F20-24   42 of 61 11:41   02:32:56.99
                      629     Swengros, Elizabeth        F22       F20-24   43 of 61 11:46   02:34:10.29
                      639     Vickers, Jordan            F22       F20-24   44 of 61 11:52   02:35:32.91
                      652     Walker, Stephanie          F22       F20-24   45 of 61 11:59   02:37:05.31
                      653     Jauregui, Hanna            F22       F20-24   46 of 61 12:00   02:37:05.52
                      688     White, Kathryn             F23       F20-24   47 of 61 12:24   02:42:26.56
                      691     Caligiuri, Danielle        F21       F20-24   48 of 61 12:28   02:43:13.12
                      700     Watson, Alexandra          F20       F20-24   49 of 61 12:31   02:43:56.80
                      703     Rojas, Jacqueline          F22       F20-24   50 of 61 12:32   02:44:06.52
                      719     Goldsmith, Megan           F22       F20-24   51 of 61 12:48   02:47:38.84
                      735     Larson, Flynn              F20       F20-24   52 of 61 12:56   02:49:26.64
                      736     Deasey, Ashleigh           F23       F20-24   53 of 61 12:56   02:49:27.47
                      755     Pike, Logan                F23       F20-24   54 of 61 13:07   02:51:48.48
                      757     Kridle, Allison            F21       F20-24   55 of 61 13:08   02:52:03.31
                      764     Herbst, Ana                F23       F20-24   56 of 61 13:15   02:53:35.81
                      776     Armbrester, Joy            F24       F20-24   57 of 61 13:24   02:55:32.62
                      792     Dawes, Alexia              F23       F20-24   58 of 61 13:37   02:58:27.87
                      818     Brown, Shelbi              F24       F20-24   59 of 61 14:10   03:05:39.95
                      819     Mettler, Mallory           F23       F20-24   60 of 61 14:11   03:05:48.39
                      820     Garrido Rojas, Sasha       F20       F20-24   61 of 61 14:12   03:05:59.39

25 to 29              11      Piekarewicz, Adriana       F27       F25-29   1 of 67  06:29   01:24:50.65
                      29      Barnes, Brittney           F28       F25-29   2 of 67  07:11   01:33:59.77
                      35      Busby, Anna                F25       F25-29   3 of 67  07:28   01:37:49.36
                      68      Richmond, Victoria         F25       F25-29   4 of 67  07:56   01:43:55.30
                      89      Ruggeri, Deana             F27       F25-29   5 of 67  08:07   01:46:25.42
                      111     Bonick, Jennifer           F27       F25-29   6 of 67  08:17   01:48:34.71
                      122     Hadden, Michelle           F26       F25-29   7 of 67  08:22   01:49:30.71
                      124     Hoarn, Katherine           F27       F25-29   8 of 67  08:25   01:50:10.17
                      134     Chan, Jocelyn              F27       F25-29   9 of 67  08:33   01:51:56.46
                      154     Diers, Whitney             F27       F25-29   10 of 67 08:39   01:53:14.93
                      170     Kennedy, Grace             F27       F25-29   11 of 67 08:47   01:55:04.56
                      198     McIntosh, Elizabeth        F29       F25-29   12 of 67 08:55   01:56:54.74
                      214     Weed, Patti                F27       F25-29   13 of 67 09:02   01:58:19.93
                      245     Hvozdovic, Marra           F26       F25-29   14 of 67 09:13   02:00:50.85
                      254     Burr, Mary                 F27       F25-29   15 of 67 09:17   02:01:38.96
                      274     Randolph, Lacey            F27       F25-29   16 of 67 09:26   02:03:30.74
                      279     Blake, Leah                F26       F25-29   17 of 67 09:27   02:03:44.62
                      281     Wells, Jessica             F29       F25-29   18 of 67 09:27   02:03:52.74
                      289     Carrico, Alexandria        F26       F25-29   19 of 67 09:30   02:04:28.90
                      303     Voges, Liesl               F28       F25-29   20 of 67 09:33   02:05:03.98
                      332     Labaddan, Rosel            F25       F25-29   21 of 67 09:46   02:08:02.12
                      344     Richmond, Jami             F29       F25-29   22 of 67 09:51   02:09:07.63
                      352     Most, Michele              F25       F25-29   23 of 67 09:53   02:09:33.79
                      355     Chandler, Jhenai           F28       F25-29   24 of 67 09:54   02:09:41.15
                      377     Widness, Kate              F28       F25-29   25 of 67 09:59   02:10:53.07
                      379     Harbin, Elaine             F29       F25-29   26 of 67 10:00   02:11:04.96
                      383     Knight, Lisa               F29       F25-29   27 of 67 10:02   02:11:30.98
                      386     Smith, Stephanie           F26       F25-29   28 of 67 10:03   02:11:39.04
                      416     Cherry, Amanda             F29       F25-29   29 of 67 10:10   02:13:05.50
                      432     Desloge, Elizabeth         F28       F25-29   30 of 67 10:15   02:14:10.04
                      435     Garcia, Mishel             F28       F25-29   31 of 67 10:16   02:14:24.60
                      440     Jones, Eryn                F27       F25-29   32 of 67 10:17   02:14:36.88
                      450     Mahdavian, Soheyla         F27       F25-29   33 of 67 10:20   02:15:20.68
                      468     Sylvester, Erin            F27       F25-29   34 of 67 10:27   02:16:58.78
                      470     Cook, Shaunna              F29       F25-29   35 of 67 10:27   02:16:59.33
                      492     Helms, Julie Anna          F27       F25-29   36 of 67 10:36   02:18:58.03
                      496     Smith, Elizabeth           F27       F25-29   37 of 67 10:39   02:19:24.64
                      501     Himes, Nissi               F26       F25-29   38 of 67 10:40   02:19:47.78
                      506     Collins, Molly             F28       F25-29   39 of 67 10:45   02:20:51.91
                      515     Sutton, Kate               F26       F25-29   40 of 67 10:51   02:22:05.40
                      551     Greathouse, Ashley         F29       F25-29   41 of 67 11:05   02:25:07.29
                      561     Gonzalez, Samantha         F25       F25-29   42 of 67 11:11   02:26:28.51
                      571     Thompson, Ashley           F28       F25-29   43 of 67 11:17   02:27:53.02
                      572     Vaughn, Erin               F29       F25-29   44 of 67 11:19   02:28:18.30
                      573     Friedman, Becky            F27       F25-29   45 of 67 11:20   02:28:23.55
                      580     Barrow, Lisa               F29       F25-29   46 of 67 11:24   02:29:16.00
                      597     Anderson, Shannon          F28       F25-29   47 of 67 11:28   02:30:13.88
                      624     Marotta, Molly             F25       F25-29   48 of 67 11:43   02:33:29.56
                      650     Harrison, Natalee          F29       F25-29   49 of 67 11:59   02:36:56.32
                      667     Reini, Stephanie           F29       F25-29   50 of 67 12:07   02:38:48.04
                      668     Mendelson, Tyler           F27       F25-29   51 of 67 12:08   02:38:55.02
                      677     Rivers, Allison            F26       F25-29   52 of 67 12:14   02:40:16.70
                      682     Heckman, Rachael           F25       F25-29   53 of 67 12:17   02:40:58.50
                      697     Rogers, Kelsey             F26       F25-29   54 of 67 12:30   02:43:39.52
                      699     Hornock, Molly             F28       F25-29   55 of 67 12:30   02:43:48.17
                      716     Morris, Sarah              F28       F25-29   56 of 67 12:43   02:46:35.59
                      717     Fingert, Meg               F25       F25-29   57 of 67 12:44   02:46:52.80
                      718     Weinstein, Leah            F26       F25-29   58 of 67 12:46   02:47:08.60
                      745     Fladhammer, Alexandria     F26       F25-29   59 of 67 13:01   02:50:32.12
                      746     Devries, Lindsey           F28       F25-29   60 of 67 13:01   02:50:32.12
                      747     Dub, Christine             F28       F25-29   61 of 67 13:01   02:50:32.15
                      753     Kurtz, Casey               F25       F25-29   62 of 67 13:05   02:51:28.78
                      783     White, Corie               F26       F25-29   63 of 67 13:30   02:56:48.61
                      791     Christesen, Julie          F28       F25-29   64 of 67 13:34   02:57:46.83
                      829     Mook, Caitie               F27       F25-29   65 of 67 14:50   03:14:14.55
                      834     Howard, Samantha           F25       F25-29   66 of 67 15:01   03:16:42.66
                      863     Tackett, Allison           F28       F25-29   67 of 67 18:06   03:57:01.10

30 to 34              16      Sherron, Katie             F34       F30-34   1 of 76  06:49   01:29:15.60
                      30      Heddaeus, Jillian          F32       F30-34   2 of 76  07:14   01:34:43.77
                      48      Leitman, Melanie           F31       F30-34   3 of 76  07:41   01:40:37.44
                      59      McKinley, Jennifer         F33       F30-34   4 of 76  07:51   01:42:53.44
                      69      Kirch, Janeen              F33       F30-34   5 of 76  07:57   01:44:08.91
                      135     Skalski, Jane              F31       F30-34   6 of 76  08:33   01:51:58.98
                      136     Spencer, Emma              F34       F30-34   7 of 76  08:33   01:51:59.51
                      161     Shelton, Danielle          F34       F30-34   8 of 76  08:43   01:54:12.97
                      172     Anderson, Crystal          F30       F30-34   9 of 76  08:48   01:55:15.52
                      181     Brooks, Mallory            F32       F30-34   10 of 76 08:50   01:55:41.72
                      182     Herman, Shelly             F32       F30-34   11 of 76 08:51   01:55:50.72
                      212     Follmer, Erika             F31       F30-34   12 of 76 09:01   01:58:10.98
                      219     Lynch, Tara                F32       F30-34   13 of 76 09:03   01:58:38.63
                      266     Wise, Sherri               F34       F30-34   14 of 76 09:22   02:02:43.97
                      276     Pontis, Christie           F31       F30-34   15 of 76 09:26   02:03:39.49
                      294     Cahill, Becky              F33       F30-34   16 of 76 09:31   02:04:46.31
                      307     Wise, Belinda              F33       F30-34   17 of 76 09:36   02:05:42.16
                      319     Low, Merry                 F32       F30-34   18 of 76 09:42   02:07:09.71
                      321     Townsend, Katie            F33       F30-34   19 of 76 09:43   02:07:22.50
                      331     Mobley, Britney            F32       F30-34   20 of 76 09:46   02:07:57.61
                      361     Resmann, Brittany          F31       F30-34   21 of 76 09:55   02:09:53.51
                      368     Allbaugh, Laura            F31       F30-34   22 of 76 09:57   02:10:21.08
                      373     Swanbrow Becker, Lily      F32       F30-34   23 of 76 09:59   02:10:42.51
                      400     Branch, Suzanne            F33       F30-34   24 of 76 10:06   02:12:23.92
                      420     Benton, Maclain            F31       F30-34   25 of 76 10:10   02:13:08.52
                      445     Gonzalez-Dickerson, Meg    F33       F30-34   26 of 76 10:18   02:14:58.53
                      456     Dombek, Jennifer           F31       F30-34   27 of 76 10:22   02:15:41.77
                      466     Lewis, Virginia            F33       F30-34   28 of 76 10:27   02:16:47.41
                      471     Peterson, Jenny            F30       F30-34   29 of 76 10:28   02:17:05.49
                      485     Nunneley, Devon            F34       F30-34   30 of 76 10:33   02:18:13.99
                      487     Getz, Stacey               F33       F30-34   31 of 76 10:33   02:18:16.63
                      490     Coleman, Jennifer          F34       F30-34   32 of 76 10:34   02:18:25.96
                      494     Truckenmiller, Adrea       F32       F30-34   33 of 76 10:38   02:19:15.47
                      519     McElhaney, Annie           F32       F30-34   34 of 76 10:52   02:22:15.29
                      540     Gerrell, Cary              F30       F30-34   35 of 76 10:58   02:23:46.29
                      548     Kume, Lauren               F30       F30-34   36 of 76 11:04   02:25:01.79
                      550     Consuegra, Erin            F33       F30-34   37 of 76 11:04   02:25:02.04
                      552     Sineath, Laura             F31       F30-34   38 of 76 11:05   02:25:11.99
                      559     Mackinnon, Laura           F33       F30-34   39 of 76 11:11   02:26:25.46
                      562     Elder, Lisa                F33       F30-34   40 of 76 11:11   02:26:29.52
                      564     Saccio, Lydia              F32       F30-34   41 of 76 11:13   02:26:52.04
                      581     Anderson-Varela, Blair     F33       F30-34   42 of 76 11:24   02:29:17.66
                      588     McCullough, Jamie          F30       F30-34   43 of 76 11:26   02:29:40.56
                      595     Kaus, Shelley              F32       F30-34   44 of 76 11:27   02:30:05.96
                      599     Mullen, Colleen            F30       F30-34   45 of 76 11:30   02:30:32.81
                      602     Ellis, Melissa             F30       F30-34   46 of 76 11:31   02:30:51.73
                      620     Gimbel, Katy               F33       F30-34   47 of 76 11:40   02:32:55.81
                      623     McGhin, Crystal            F33       F30-34   48 of 76 11:41   02:33:08.77
                      633     Lehn, Jeanette             F33       F30-34   49 of 76 11:51   02:35:11.40
                      643     Johns, Jennifer            F34       F30-34   50 of 76 11:56   02:36:19.01
                      644     Taylor, Patti              F33       F30-34   51 of 76 11:56   02:36:19.44
                      654     Deshields, Charmaine       F30       F30-34   52 of 76 12:00   02:37:13.82
                      662     Harnage, Tabitha           F30       F30-34   53 of 76 12:06   02:38:24.32
                      670     Bart-Williams, Michelle    F32       F30-34   54 of 76 12:08   02:39:00.74
                      687     Devita, Carolyn            F30       F30-34   55 of 76 12:24   02:42:21.30
                      711     Lutz, Elisa                F32       F30-34   56 of 76 12:36   02:44:58.53
                      730     Mitchell, Kalen            F34       F30-34   57 of 76 12:54   02:48:57.60
                      731     Ackermann, Kristen         F34       F30-34   58 of 76 12:54   02:48:59.35
                      733     Gabrialov, Holly           F30       F30-34   59 of 76 12:54   02:49:00.09
                      743     White, Jillian             F32       F30-34   60 of 76 13:00   02:50:13.35
                      762     Fleischer, Pepper          F34       F30-34   61 of 76 13:14   02:53:25.86
                      781     Ortega, Ana                F33       F30-34   62 of 76 13:29   02:56:40.62
                      788     McAllister, Kristine       F34       F30-34   63 of 76 13:31   02:56:59.12
                      789     Sanders, Mandy             F31       F30-34   64 of 76 13:31   02:56:59.87
                      793     McCarthy, Meggan           F30       F30-34   65 of 76 13:41   02:59:11.35
                      807     Hatke, Stacy               F30       F30-34   66 of 76 13:58   03:03:02.56
                      815     Baham, Melody              F32       F30-34   67 of 76 14:02   03:03:45.63
                      816     Hopgood, Jennifer          F33       F30-34   68 of 76 14:02   03:03:51.76
                      822     Atkins, Katryna            F32       F30-34   69 of 76 14:26   03:09:02.29
                      833     Tuttle, Sarah              F31       F30-34   70 of 76 14:57   03:15:53.57
                      840     Billington, Christi        F33       F30-34   71 of 76 15:19   03:20:35.12
                      843     Poston, Tiffany            F33       F30-34   72 of 76 15:28   03:22:35.98
                      844     Jordan, Channel            F31       F30-34   73 of 76 15:48   03:26:57.69
                      855     Hayes, Shaunnetta          F31       F30-34   74 of 76 16:26   03:35:12.87
                      856     Bevis, Kimberly            F33       F30-34   75 of 76 16:26   03:35:16.12
                      857     Schumacher, Laura          F31       F30-34   76 of 76 16:35   03:37:12.55

35 to 39              49      McDermott, Laura           F36       F35-39   1 of 65  07:43   01:41:06.44
                      57      Thornhill, Alison          F35       F35-39   2 of 65  07:50   01:42:36.63
                      70      Sweeny, Jill               F35       F35-39   3 of 65  07:58   01:44:15.86
                      83      Hayden, Mary Jane          F36       F35-39   4 of 65  08:05   01:45:55.16
                      98      Collins, Sara              F35       F35-39   5 of 65  08:12   01:47:28.95
                      107     Dugas, Sarah               F37       F35-39   6 of 65  08:16   01:48:16.61
                      129     Skinner, Holly             F37       F35-39   7 of 65  08:31   01:51:29.13
                      137     Cornwell, Katasha          F38       F35-39   8 of 65  08:33   01:52:00.31
                      215     Ito, Jamie                 F36       F35-39   9 of 65  09:02   01:58:21.16
                      229     Goolsby, Sarah             F38       F35-39   10 of 65 09:06   01:59:12.18
                      248     Cowhey, Keisha             F39       F35-39   11 of 65 09:15   02:01:06.06
                      283     Cooper, Melissa            F38       F35-39   12 of 65 09:28   02:03:57.99
                      288     Zapata, Melissa            F36       F35-39   13 of 65 09:29   02:04:19.74
                      338     Brown, Trina               F35       F35-39   14 of 65 09:49   02:08:33.50
                      340     Dukhovskoy, Lisa           F37       F35-39   15 of 65 09:49   02:08:40.91
                      343     Allison, Katie             F38       F35-39   16 of 65 09:51   02:09:02.97
                      350     Ticknor, Sara              F37       F35-39   17 of 65 09:53   02:09:30.76
                      360     Cavany, Adria              F37       F35-39   18 of 65 09:55   02:09:52.14
                      370     Lackey, Christina          F39       F35-39   19 of 65 09:58   02:10:30.00
                      384     Fuselier, Heather          F39       F35-39   20 of 65 10:02   02:11:31.49
                      401     Plenge, Sherri             F38       F35-39   21 of 65 10:06   02:12:24.31
                      403     Emerson, Kelly             F36       F35-39   22 of 65 10:07   02:12:31.51
                      406     Cooper, Cyndi              F37       F35-39   23 of 65 10:08   02:12:40.13
                      407     Douglas, Pennie            F35       F35-39   24 of 65 10:08   02:12:40.74
                      415     Tozzi, Casey               F35       F35-39   25 of 65 10:09   02:13:00.51
                      448     Parker, Beth               F39       F35-39   26 of 65 10:18   02:15:01.06
                      454     McCormick, Ruthie          F39       F35-39   27 of 65 10:21   02:15:35.02
                      455     Claus, Valerie             F36       F35-39   28 of 65 10:21   02:15:37.73
                      486     Coffey, Amanda             F36       F35-39   29 of 65 10:33   02:18:16.42
                      488     Wilson, Christie           F39       F35-39   30 of 65 10:33   02:18:17.03
                      507     Wolfe, Deaba               F38       F35-39   31 of 65 10:45   02:20:53.28
                      518     Taylor, Tracy              F35       F35-39   32 of 65 10:52   02:22:15.04
                      543     Hanlon, I. Deeann          F37       F35-39   33 of 65 11:00   02:24:04.54
                      549     Sanderson, Emily           F39       F35-39   34 of 65 11:04   02:25:01.83
                      553     Inger, Kerry               F35       F35-39   35 of 65 11:05   02:25:11.99
                      557     Davis, Jennifer            F38       F35-39   36 of 65 11:08   02:25:55.41
                      558     Clenney, Karen             F38       F35-39   37 of 65 11:09   02:26:00.68
                      568     Clevenger, Kelly           F36       F35-39   38 of 65 11:16   02:27:35.14
                      577     Fowler, Wren               F36       F35-39   39 of 65 11:21   02:28:38.62
                      596     Cannon, Wendi              F36       F35-39   40 of 65 11:28   02:30:07.55
                      598     Matheu, Maria              F37       F35-39   41 of 65 11:28   02:30:15.52
                      603     Johnson, Jennifer          F37       F35-39   42 of 65 11:31   02:30:51.92
                      612     Spires, Holly              F35       F35-39   43 of 65 11:36   02:32:02.14
                      616     Halim, Nayla               F37       F35-39   44 of 65 11:39   02:32:41.06
                      617     Stratton, Kari             F38       F35-39   45 of 65 11:40   02:32:44.15
                      622     Heruska, Emily             F37       F35-39   46 of 65 11:41   02:33:04.91
                      647     Brown, Karla               F39       F35-39   47 of 65 11:57   02:36:30.42
                      648     Billups, Candice           F36       F35-39   48 of 65 11:57   02:36:30.42
                      665     Holmes, Adrianne           F38       F35-39   49 of 65 12:07   02:38:39.60
                      684     Millen, K                  F36       F35-39   50 of 65 12:20   02:41:29.55
                      701     Glenn, Angela              F38       F35-39   51 of 65 12:32   02:44:05.50
                      705     Sanchez, Alliet            F37       F35-39   52 of 65 12:32   02:44:10.34
                      708     Miller, Tiffiani Joy       F35       F35-39   53 of 65 12:34   02:44:32.09
                      709     Mitchell, Dedra            F37       F35-39   54 of 65 12:34   02:44:32.52
                      734     Russell, Meredith          F35       F35-39   55 of 65 12:54   02:49:03.72
                      758     Crain, Vicki               F37       F35-39   56 of 65 13:09   02:52:10.83
                      765     Porter, Marcia             F37       F35-39   57 of 65 13:17   02:54:06.86
                      770     Kennedy, Stephanie         F39       F35-39   58 of 65 13:19   02:54:31.36
                      771     Dudley, Julie              F36       F35-39   59 of 65 13:19   02:54:31.66
                      780     Frisby, Erika              F39       F35-39   60 of 65 13:28   02:56:19.61
                      814     Hendrix, Jennifer          F36       F35-39   61 of 65 14:01   03:03:32.08
                      848     Cherry, Katie              F35       F35-39   62 of 65 16:15   03:32:58.69
                      853     Hornbaker, Janna           F36       F35-39   63 of 65 16:18   03:33:34.43
                      864     Tanner, Cloteal            F38       F35-39   64 of 65 18:29   04:02:10.70
                      868     Marshall, Melissa          F38       F35-39   65 of 65 18:44   04:05:20.10

40 to 44              41      Wable, Angela              F42       F40-44   1 of 55  07:35   01:39:22.97
                      58      Bowen, Kalee               F41       F40-44   2 of 55  07:51   01:42:52.44
                      93      Tyner, Ruffian             F40       F40-44   3 of 55  08:11   01:47:07.45
                      96      Clark, Katie               F41       F40-44   4 of 55  08:12   01:47:23.70
                      114     Tadesse, Tsige             F43       F40-44   5 of 55  08:20   01:49:09.70
                      173     Rich, Kenya                F43       F40-44   6 of 55  08:48   01:55:16.72
                      176     Bentley, April             F42       F40-44   7 of 55  08:49   01:55:23.85
                      192     Jumonville, Karen          F44       F40-44   8 of 55  08:54   01:56:41.58
                      194     Sura, Julia                F44       F40-44   9 of 55  08:55   01:56:44.64
                      201     Bass, Pollyanna            F43       F40-44   10 of 55 08:56   01:57:05.96
                      213     Miles, Lydia               F43       F40-44   11 of 55 09:01   01:58:11.40
                      218     Dennis, Marie              F41       F40-44   12 of 55 09:03   01:58:27.98
                      290     Zanini-Cordi, Irene        F43       F40-44   13 of 55 09:30   02:04:31.74
                      300     Piroth, Susan              F40       F40-44   14 of 55 09:32   02:04:55.04
                      304     Rancifer, Sonja            F41       F40-44   15 of 55 09:33   02:05:11.73
                      322     Moore, Ronni               F42       F40-44   16 of 55 09:43   02:07:23.50
                      324     Ouellette, Jodie           F43       F40-44   17 of 55 09:44   02:07:26.34
                      347     Smith, Carrie              F40       F40-44   18 of 55 09:53   02:09:25.70
                      366     Ales, April                F43       F40-44   19 of 55 09:56   02:10:13.46
                      405     O'Mara, Stacy              F40       F40-44   20 of 55 10:08   02:12:38.70
                      421     Hart, Joe Anne             F42       F40-44   21 of 55 10:11   02:13:23.01
                      426     Herbst, Tina               F40       F40-44   22 of 55 10:13   02:13:51.48
                      459     McGregor, Mona             F40       F40-44   23 of 55 10:23   02:16:03.35
                      472     Petroski-Moore, Mandy      F42       F40-44   24 of 55 10:28   02:17:09.95
                      497     Dancer, Melissa            F43       F40-44   25 of 55 10:39   02:19:25.53
                      520     McWey, Lenore              F44       F40-44   26 of 55 10:52   02:22:19.58
                      522     Collier, Sunny             F40       F40-44   27 of 55 10:52   02:22:23.87
                      527     Edwards, Debbie            F41       F40-44   28 of 55 10:55   02:23:02.28
                      530     Bequette, Mandy            F40       F40-44   29 of 55 10:56   02:23:17.77
                      563     Duffey, Shelly             F44       F40-44   30 of 55 11:12   02:26:45.30
                      590     Poucher, Tammy             F40       F40-44   31 of 55 11:26   02:29:50.72
                      628     Hickman, Mary              F44       F40-44   32 of 55 11:45   02:33:50.99
                      631     Gorham, Holly              F40       F40-44   33 of 55 11:49   02:34:46.01
                      642     Stoutamire, Faith          F40       F40-44   34 of 55 11:55   02:36:02.78
                      660     Frost, Shanin              F44       F40-44   35 of 55 12:04   02:38:02.60
                      661     Corrigan, Kelly            F41       F40-44   36 of 55 12:04   02:38:04.48
                      675     Britt, Lisa                F44       F40-44   37 of 55 12:13   02:40:07.33
                      685     Bowen, Alex                F41       F40-44   38 of 55 12:20   02:41:32.08
                      693     De Vlieger, Tanya          F43       F40-44   39 of 55 12:28   02:43:24.69
                      744     Cowart, Andrea             F44       F40-44   40 of 55 13:01   02:50:30.45
                      749     Potter, Patty              F42       F40-44   41 of 55 13:03   02:50:56.08
                      763     Sparkman, Danielle         F43       F40-44   42 of 55 13:14   02:53:26.06
                      767     Urbas, Cheryl              F42       F40-44   43 of 55 13:19   02:54:21.36
                      768     Beauvais, Candace          F44       F40-44   44 of 55 13:19   02:54:23.55
                      774     Caballero, Beatriz         F44       F40-44   45 of 55 13:21   02:54:57.49
                      779     Smyly, Sherry              F40       F40-44   46 of 55 13:28   02:56:19.33
                      786     Hart, Arlene               F44       F40-44   47 of 55 13:31   02:56:58.37
                      795     Thompson, Holly            F43       F40-44   48 of 55 13:43   02:59:41.99
                      797     Brannen, Elizabeth         F40       F40-44   49 of 55 13:45   03:00:05.77
                      803     Brow, Sybil                F42       F40-44   50 of 55 13:54   03:02:08.84
                      817     Crump, Genae               F42       F40-44   51 of 55 14:05   03:04:29.12
                      825     Ventura, Jenn              F41       F40-44   52 of 55 14:39   03:11:59.50
                      838     Smith, Julieta             F40       F40-44   53 of 55 15:09   03:18:28.66
                      849     Hawley, Tiffany            F41       F40-44   54 of 55 16:16   03:33:01.13
                      854     Wright, Kisha              F42       F40-44   55 of 55 16:25   03:35:05.94

45 to 49              90      Dempsey, Angela            F47       F45-49   1 of 60  08:08   01:46:33.59
                      97      Benson-Congdon, Deborah    F45       F45-49   2 of 60  08:12   01:47:25.36
                      227     Melton, Corrie             F49       F45-49   3 of 60  09:06   01:59:11.36
                      228     Oberkreser, Lyssa          F45       F45-49   4 of 60  09:06   01:59:11.98
                      237     Dudley, Sonya              F47       F45-49   5 of 60  09:09   01:59:56.73
                      240     Westphal, Lori             F46       F45-49   6 of 60  09:11   02:00:17.48
                      277     Takla, Elena               F47       F45-49   7 of 60  09:27   02:03:42.62
                      286     Osteen, Laura              F45       F45-49   8 of 60  09:29   02:04:12.68
                      291     Edwards, Renee             F47       F45-49   9 of 60  09:31   02:04:35.93
                      292     Degrummond, Juli           F46       F45-49   10 of 60 09:31   02:04:37.59
                      296     Eig, Laura                 F48       F45-49   11 of 60 09:32   02:04:49.97
                      299     Stresing, Catherine        F46       F45-49   12 of 60 09:32   02:04:54.00
                      336     Striplin, Alva             F45       F45-49   13 of 60 09:48   02:08:26.65
                      341     Kinney, Lynn               F48       F45-49   14 of 60 09:50   02:08:53.75
                      342     Duey, Heather              F47       F45-49   15 of 60 09:51   02:08:57.75
                      380     Knapp, Kristen             F45       F45-49   16 of 60 10:01   02:11:11.76
                      389     Brown, Kelly               F48       F45-49   17 of 60 10:03   02:11:44.00
                      412     Knauf, Patricia            F47       F45-49   18 of 60 10:09   02:12:53.01
                      424     De Faria, Ludmila          F47       F45-49   19 of 60 10:12   02:13:38.72
                      452     Ray, Mary                  F49       F45-49   20 of 60 10:20   02:15:28.18
                      458     Mallder, Jana              F45       F45-49   21 of 60 10:23   02:15:57.52
                      463     Nerney, Diane              F47       F45-49   22 of 60 10:25   02:16:25.02
                      474     Zerkle, Theresa            F49       F45-49   23 of 60 10:29   02:17:13.40
                      479     Allen, Jeanne              F45       F45-49   24 of 60 10:31   02:17:50.52
                      480     Niezgoda, Traci            F46       F45-49   25 of 60 10:32   02:17:53.48
                      508     Gaylord, Marti             F49       F45-49   26 of 60 10:46   02:21:05.72
                      514     Dixon, Trini               F49       F45-49   27 of 60 10:51   02:22:03.54
                      517     De Verteuil, Catherine     F48       F45-49   28 of 60 10:51   02:22:13.09
                      529     Bolt, Sandy                F48       F45-49   29 of 60 10:56   02:23:16.90
                      539     Bush, Becky                F47       F45-49   30 of 60 10:58   02:23:45.47
                      578     White, Teresa              F48       F45-49   31 of 60 11:23   02:29:07.05
                      584     Armstrong Zollner, Juli    F49       F45-49   32 of 60 11:24   02:29:21.49
                      594     Snowden, Meredith          F48       F45-49   33 of 60 11:27   02:30:04.54
                      604     Davis, Elle                F45       F45-49   34 of 60 11:31   02:30:56.81
                      606     Sjostrom, Erin             F49       F45-49   35 of 60 11:32   02:31:11.31
                      611     Juarez, Lena               F46       F45-49   36 of 60 11:36   02:31:59.71
                      634     Dia, Deena                 F47       F45-49   37 of 60 11:52   02:35:21.91
                      636     Lee, Sondra                F47       F45-49   38 of 60 11:52   02:35:25.57
                      655     Garner, Jeannie            F48       F45-49   39 of 60 12:01   02:37:20.33
                      692     Harrison, Michelle         F48       F45-49   40 of 60 12:28   02:43:24.58
                      696     Adams, Robin               F47       F45-49   41 of 60 12:30   02:43:38.50
                      704     Bucklew, Sandra            F47       F45-49   42 of 60 12:32   02:44:07.54
                      714     West, Sally                F45       F45-49   43 of 60 12:41   02:46:14.59
                      722     Sutherland, Christine      F49       F45-49   44 of 60 12:48   02:47:46.10
                      727     Abernathy, Tatiana         F47       F45-49   45 of 60 12:53   02:48:39.79
                      732     Storms, Jennifer           F47       F45-49   46 of 60 12:54   02:48:59.67
                      737     Dillon, Kelli              F45       F45-49   47 of 60 12:57   02:49:36.42
                      741     Zieminick, Sheri           F48       F45-49   48 of 60 12:59   02:50:03.02
                      742     Manea, Cristiana           F49       F45-49   49 of 60 12:59   02:50:04.84
                      775     Secreast, Clarice          F45       F45-49   50 of 60 13:21   02:54:58.70
                      790     Sturges, Sarah             F45       F45-49   51 of 60 13:33   02:57:34.12
                      800     Bidwell, April             F48       F45-49   52 of 60 13:54   03:01:59.08
                      802     Price, Khasmir             F48       F45-49   53 of 60 13:54   03:02:04.77
                      806     Urassa, Rose               F49       F45-49   54 of 60 13:58   03:03:01.61
                      813     Pagano, Amy                F45       F45-49   55 of 60 14:01   03:03:32.07
                      826     Garrison, Lynn             F48       F45-49   56 of 60 14:39   03:12:01.33
                      837     Monnin, Julie              F46       F45-49   57 of 60 15:08   03:18:15.42
                      842     Lange, Pauline             F47       F45-49   58 of 60 15:22   03:21:21.68
                      851     Sullivan, Laura            F49       F45-49   59 of 60 16:16   03:33:10.66
                      865     Korinko, Kristin           F48       F45-49   60 of 60 18:30   04:02:14.52

50 to 54              80      Reina, Laura               F51       F50-54   1 of 63  08:03   01:45:29.95
                      102     Stedman, Nancy             F54       F50-54   2 of 63  08:14   01:47:52.02
                      120     Killius, Krista            F52       F50-54   3 of 63  08:21   01:49:22.71
                      123     Piazza, Paula              F51       F50-54   4 of 63  08:24   01:50:05.78
                      147     Fowler, Cara               F51       F50-54   5 of 63  08:37   01:52:51.97
                      151     McNally, Karen             F51       F50-54   6 of 63  08:38   01:53:09.56
                      160     Gingras, Heather           F50       F50-54   7 of 63  08:43   01:54:11.38
                      202     Wofsey, Jill               F52       F50-54   8 of 63  08:59   01:57:34.48
                      209     Ausley, Loranne            F52       F50-54   9 of 63  09:00   01:57:57.80
                      232     Fitzgerald, Linda          F51       F50-54   10 of 63 09:08   01:59:33.98
                      236     O'Neill, Paula             F54       F50-54   11 of 63 09:09   01:59:56.44
                      239     Culley, Beth               F51       F50-54   12 of 63 09:10   02:00:01.51
                      250     Sollohub, Sharon           F50       F50-54   13 of 63 09:15   02:01:16.35
                      287     Duggleby, Virginia         F53       F50-54   14 of 63 09:29   02:04:15.28
                      317     Angell, Suzanne            F50       F50-54   15 of 63 09:40   02:06:36.59
                      327     Kelly, Mary                F53       F50-54   16 of 63 09:45   02:07:37.93
                      333     Moore, Harriet             F53       F50-54   17 of 63 09:47   02:08:06.51
                      339     Hart, Lori                 F54       F50-54   18 of 63 09:49   02:08:34.75
                      395     Canada, Sandra             F53       F50-54   19 of 63 10:05   02:12:10.01
                      396     Waller, Pam                F53       F50-54   20 of 63 10:06   02:12:19.58
                      410     Elurfali, Kelley           F52       F50-54   21 of 63 10:08   02:12:47.63
                      425     Noble, Caroline            F50       F50-54   22 of 63 10:13   02:13:47.00
                      429     Alexander, Beth            F51       F50-54   23 of 63 10:14   02:14:01.95
                      442     Day, Ellen                 F51       F50-54   24 of 63 10:17   02:14:37.59
                      443     Fahey, Colleen             F53       F50-54   25 of 63 10:18   02:14:50.01
                      467     McKissack, Diane           F52       F50-54   26 of 63 10:27   02:16:57.52
                      473     Holmes-Cain, Jane          F51       F50-54   27 of 63 10:28   02:17:12.12
                      478     Buford, Georgia            F51       F50-54   28 of 63 10:31   02:17:49.16
                      509     Fadool, Debi               F53       F50-54   29 of 63 10:48   02:21:22.28
                      513     Winters, Wendy             F50       F50-54   30 of 63 10:50   02:22:00.93
                      523     Gay, Kim                   F53       F50-54   31 of 63 10:53   02:22:28.93
                      537     Harris, Julie              F50       F50-54   32 of 63 10:58   02:23:38.79
                      538     Cashulette, Lisa           F51       F50-54   33 of 63 10:58   02:23:41.02
                      556     Rowan, Kathryn             F51       F50-54   34 of 63 11:08   02:25:54.54
                      569     Logan, Nancy               F53       F50-54   35 of 63 11:16   02:27:35.78
                      585     Bailey, Carol              F54       F50-54   36 of 63 11:25   02:29:33.09
                      586     Landis, Lynn               F51       F50-54   37 of 63 11:25   02:29:37.33
                      605     Jones, Carrie              F52       F50-54   38 of 63 11:31   02:30:57.30
                      607     Allen, Dee                 F53       F50-54   39 of 63 11:35   02:31:48.55
                      610     Baker, Maxine              F50       F50-54   40 of 63 11:36   02:31:57.99
                      614     Delp, Judy                 F51       F50-54   41 of 63 11:37   02:32:14.32
                      615     Smith, Robin               F52       F50-54   42 of 63 11:39   02:32:36.87
                      638     Heskel, Christy            F54       F50-54   43 of 63 11:52   02:35:31.70
                      666     Falkner, Elizabeth         F50       F50-54   44 of 63 12:07   02:38:40.57
                      671     Ward, Cheryl               F51       F50-54   45 of 63 12:09   02:39:09.08
                      672     Anderson, Myrna            F50       F50-54   46 of 63 12:11   02:39:34.48
                      673     Alexander-Sumter, Janel    F53       F50-54   47 of 63 12:11   02:39:34.58
                      674     Register, Laura            F51       F50-54   48 of 63 12:13   02:40:02.49
                      681     Jeffrey, Nancy             F53       F50-54   49 of 63 12:17   02:40:56.47
                      686     Verano, Vicky              F52       F50-54   50 of 63 12:22   02:42:04.02
                      689     Spencer, Linda             F53       F50-54   51 of 63 12:25   02:42:38.08
                      695     Sutherland, Ana            F52       F50-54   52 of 63 12:30   02:43:38.50
                      713     McAnally, Lisa             F53       F50-54   53 of 63 12:40   02:45:50.59
                      715     Williams, Maria            F54       F50-54   54 of 63 12:42   02:46:20.51
                      721     Lippman, Sharon            F53       F50-54   55 of 63 12:48   02:47:45.79
                      729     Atkins, Courtney           F52       F50-54   56 of 63 12:53   02:48:40.84
                      740     Scott, Carol               F51       F50-54   57 of 63 12:59   02:50:02.60
                      773     Demins, Amy                F53       F50-54   58 of 63 13:21   02:54:51.98
                      778     Van Dyke, Stephanie        F50       F50-54   59 of 63 13:27   02:56:05.32
                      785     Ajhar, Becky               F50       F50-54   60 of 63 13:30   02:56:54.62
                      787     Sanger, Denise             F54       F50-54   61 of 63 13:31   02:56:59.12
                      823     Hughes, Mellody            F52       F50-54   62 of 63 14:26   03:09:04.49
                      830     Gayle, Michelle            F53       F50-54   63 of 63 14:53   03:14:59.61

55 to 59              149     Earle, Nancy               F55       F55-59   1 of 31  08:37   01:52:55.68
                      167     Wharton, Belinda           F55       F55-59   2 of 31  08:46   01:54:46.47
                      358     McLean, Frances            F58       F55-59   3 of 31  09:54   02:09:47.47
                      385     McKey, Patricia            F59       F55-59   4 of 31  10:03   02:11:36.99
                      394     Warner, Lisa               F58       F55-59   5 of 31  10:05   02:12:07.95
                      398     Peters, Debbie             F55       F55-59   6 of 31  10:06   02:12:22.89
                      417     Sheppard, Judith           F59       F55-59   7 of 31  10:10   02:13:07.93
                      427     Giralt, Cindi              F56       F55-59   8 of 31  10:13   02:13:54.53
                      482     Steele, Jo Ann             F59       F55-59   9 of 31  10:32   02:18:04.37
                      544     Ansley, Deborah            F59       F55-59   10 of 31 11:01   02:24:17.99
                      570     Goedde-Hackenberg, Mari    F58       F55-59   11 of 31 11:16   02:27:37.17
                      587     Wilson, Debra              F59       F55-59   12 of 31 11:25   02:29:39.98
                      601     Merry, Vicki Sue           F58       F55-59   13 of 31 11:30   02:30:38.50
                      613     Schwarz, Ella              F55       F55-59   14 of 31 11:36   02:32:02.55
                      641     Simmons, Debbie            F58       F55-59   15 of 31 11:54   02:35:52.82
                      649     Foster, Cynthia            F57       F55-59   16 of 31 11:58   02:36:44.39
                      656     Hilaman, Patti             F57       F55-59   17 of 31 12:01   02:37:20.55
                      678     Weinstein, Julia           F55       F55-59   18 of 31 12:14   02:40:17.72
                      723     Hedrick, Jayne             F58       F55-59   19 of 31 12:48   02:47:46.34
                      725     Kaempfer, Susan            F59       F55-59   20 of 31 12:51   02:48:16.59
                      766     Mercer-Lewis, Berinice     F55       F55-59   21 of 31 13:17   02:54:07.00
                      799     Tuchman, Donna             F56       F55-59   22 of 31 13:53   03:01:50.54
                      811     Gimbel, Teri               F59       F55-59   23 of 31 14:00   03:03:29.82
                      824     Clark, Cathy               F57       F55-59   24 of 31 14:35   03:11:04.70
                      839     Griffin, Dawn              F56       F55-59   25 of 31 15:15   03:19:49.17
                      845     Willner, Lori              F57       F55-59   26 of 31 15:58   03:29:11.69
                      847     Byrnes, Suzanne            F57       F55-59   27 of 31 16:15   03:32:56.85
                      852     Hornbaker, Tammy           F55       F55-59   28 of 31 16:18   03:33:34.40
                      858     Hendrix, Carol             F57       F55-59   29 of 31 16:35   03:37:13.16
                      867     Asztalos, Phyllis          F58       F55-59   30 of 31 18:44   04:05:19.12
                      869     Treharne, Vivienne         F55       F55-59   31 of 31 18:48   04:06:17.14

60 to 64              305     Watkins, Kathy             F60       F60-64   1 of 12  09:36   02:05:40.12
                      461     Yon, Mary Jean             F60       F60-64   2 of 12  10:24   02:16:17.52
                      504     Godbey, Karen              F60       F60-64   3 of 12  10:41   02:20:00.53
                      566     McNeal, Barbara            F60       F60-64   4 of 12  11:15   02:27:25.04
                      592     Bennett, Diane             F61       F60-64   5 of 12  11:27   02:29:59.66
                      630     Neiberger, Mary            F63       F60-64   6 of 12  11:47   02:34:15.78
                      683     Grant, Debbie              F61       F60-64   7 of 12  12:18   02:41:10.68
                      726     Jones, Denice              F60       F60-64   8 of 12  12:51   02:48:16.85
                      728     Sherman, Paula             F62       F60-64   9 of 12  12:53   02:48:39.79
                      748     Chadwick, Jane             F62       F60-64   10 of 12 13:02   02:50:40.60
                      784     Meek, Terry                F60       F60-64   11 of 12 13:30   02:56:54.30
                      812     Stephens, Janet            F64       F60-64   12 of 12 14:01   03:03:31.05

65 to 69              720     Baclar, Elyse              F68       F65-69    1 of 6  12:48   02:47:42.73
                      750     White, Marsha              F68       F65-69    2 of 6  13:04   02:51:07.84
                      805     Saxon, Sally               F65       F65-69    3 of 6  13:58   03:02:52.63
                      809     Walker, Linda              F65       F65-69    4 of 6  14:00   03:03:27.59
                      850     Adams, Marsha              F65       F65-69    5 of 6  16:16   03:33:10.66
                      861     Deramo, Ellen              F67       F65-69    6 of 6  17:02   03:43:09.98

70+                   495     Reinertsen, Gail           F73       F70-99    1 of 1  10:38   02:19:21.99