GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Palace Saloon 5K, April 16, 2016

Results     Team Results

Results

Place Div/Tot  Name                      Sex Age Residence               Net     Pace  Gun    Pace     
===== ======== ========================= === === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/67   Nick Merrett                M  24 Pensacola FL            15:53  5:07   15:53  5:07 
    2   2/67   Christopher Haynes          M  23 Jacksonville FL         15:56  5:08   15:56  5:08 
    3   3/67   Matt Mizereck               M  24 Tallahassee FL          16:15  5:14   16:15  5:14 
    4   1/63   Nate Kaiser                 M  36 Tallahassee FL          16:18  5:15   16:18  5:15 
    5   4/67   Don Kerrigan                M  22 Pensacola FL            16:26  5:18   16:26  5:18 
    6   1/46   Bryan Koon                  M  44 Tallahassee FL          16:44  5:23   16:44  5:23 
    7   1/10   Poncherella Leonard         M  18 Tallahassee FL          16:46  5:24   16:47  5:24 
    8   2/63   Charlie Johnson             M  36 Tallahassee FL          16:50  5:26   16:51  5:26 
    9   1/91   Zach Deveau                 M  28 Tallahassee FL          17:01  5:29   17:01  5:29 
   10   5/67   Armando Abaunza             M  23 Tallahassee FL          17:03  5:29   17:03  5:30 
   11   1/41   Geb Kiros                   M  49 Tallahassee FL          17:39  5:41   17:39  5:41 
   12   6/67   Tyler Mitchell              M  21 Pensacola FL            17:43  5:43   17:44  5:43 
   13   7/67   Trevor Sununu               M  20 Tallahassee FL          17:52  5:45   17:52  5:45 
   14   1/76   Ryan Truchelut              M  30 Tallahassee FL          17:56  5:47   17:56  5:47 
   15   1/6    Ani Veltcheva               F  11 Gainesville FL          18:13  5:52   18:13  5:52 
   16   1/128  Emma Reed                   F  26 Tallahassee FL          18:25  5:56   18:25  5:56 
   17   1/31   Michael Martinez            M  50 Tallahassee FL          18:26  5:56   18:28  5:57 
   18   8/67   Rik Pool                    M  21 Tallahassee FL          18:36  6:00   18:38  6:00 
   19   9/67   Chad Gagnier                M  23 Tallahassee FL          18:34  5:59   18:48  6:03 
   20   2/46   Carter Hay                  M  44 Tallahassee FL          18:49  6:04   18:51  6:04 
   21   2/76   Nick Loffer                 M  32 Tallahassee FL          18:52  6:05   18:52  6:05 
   22   2/128  Adriana Piekarewicz         F  27 Tallahassee FL          18:54  6:05   18:54  6:05 
   23   2/41   Philip Sura                 M  46 Tallahassee FL          18:56  6:06   18:57  6:06 
   24   2/10   Thomas Howell               M  19 Blountstown FL          18:58  6:07   18:58  6:07 
   25   3/76   Jason Teitloff              M  34 Dothan AL               18:56  6:06   18:59  6:07 
   26   3/46   Donald Kunish               M  40 Tallahassee FL          19:08  6:10   19:09  6:10 
   27   3/10   Gatlin Nennstiel            M  17 Monticello FL           19:04  6:08   19:19  6:14 
   28   2/91   Christopher Bach            M  28 Tallahassee FL          19:19  6:13   19:22  6:14 
   29   4/76   John Schwenkler             M  34 Tallahassee FL          19:27  6:16   19:28  6:16 
   30   4/46   Brian Molen                 M  40 Tallahassee FL          19:29  6:17   19:32  6:17 
   31   3/41   Duane Evans                 M  48 Crawfordville FL        19:32  6:18   19:32  6:18 
   32   2/31   Chuck Lang                  M  50 Tallahassee FL          19:37  6:19   19:37  6:19 
   33   5/46   David Graf                  M  40 Tallahassee FL          19:35  6:19   19:38  6:20 
   34   3/128  Brittney Barnes             F  28 Tallahassee FL          19:48  6:23   19:49  6:23 
   35   1/29   Tim Unger                   M  56 Tallahassee FL          19:50  6:23   19:50  6:24 
   36   3/31   T J Devlieger               M  53 Tallahassee FL          19:50  6:23   19:52  6:24 
   37   6/46   Marc Robards                M  44 Tallahassee FL          19:52  6:24   19:55  6:25 
   38   3/63   Don Smith                   M  36 Tallahassee FL          19:55  6:25   19:56  6:25 
   39   5/76   David Welling               M  31 Tallahassee FL          19:57  6:26   20:00  6:27 
   40   3/91   Ryan Muller                 M  25 Tallahassee FL          20:00  6:27   20:01  6:27 
   41   4/41   Chad Johnson                M  45 Thomasville GA          20:00  6:27   20:02  6:27 
   42   4/128  Mary Rychlik                F  29 Orlando FL              20:06  6:28   20:07  6:29 
   43   7/46   Lance West                  M  40 Norman OK               20:12  6:30   20:15  6:31 
   44   4/91   Jeremy Fowler               M  27 Tallahassee FL          20:19  6:33   20:19  6:33 
   45   4/63   Jason Graham                M  36 Tallahassee FL          20:19  6:33   20:22  6:34 
   46   5/63   Chris Stanley               M  38 Tallahassee FL          20:24  6:34   20:26  6:35 
   47  10/67   Babatunde Olaoye            M  23 Gainesville FL          20:26  6:35   20:28  6:36 
   48   4/31   Greg Wadell                 M  50 Tallahassee FL          20:04  6:28   20:30  6:36 
   49   4/10   Clayton Neville             M  17 Tallahassee FL          20:28  6:36   20:31  6:37 
   50   2/29   Michael Savage              M  59 Tallahassee FL          20:34  6:38   20:35  6:38 
   51   1/86   Jillian Heddaeus            F  33 Tallahassee FL          20:37  6:38   20:38  6:39 
   52   6/63   Eric Houge                  M  35 Tallahassee FL          20:36  6:38   20:38  6:39 
   53   2/6    Caitlin Wilkey              F  14 Tallahassee FL          20:38  6:39   20:39  6:39 
   54   1/8    Patrick Koon                M  10 Tallahassee FL          20:41  6:40   20:43  6:40 
   55   3/29   Felton Wright               M  58 Tallahassee FL          20:43  6:41   20:44  6:41 
   56   7/63   Mike Ormsbee                M  36 Tallahassee FL          20:41  6:40   20:45  6:41 
   57  11/67   Connor Chambliss            M  24 Tallahassee FL          20:44  6:41   20:46  6:41 
   58   5/41   Dan Manausa                 M  46 Tallahassee FL          20:44  6:41   20:47  6:42 
   59   2/86   Katie Sherron               F  34 Tallahassee FL          20:46  6:42   20:49  6:42 
   60   5/91   Scott Heffley               M  25 Pompano Beach FL        20:52  6:43   20:53  6:44 
   61   6/41   Scott Arnold                M  46 Crawfordville FL        20:49  6:43   20:58  6:45 
   62   4/29   Michael Cipriano            M  58 Crawfordville FL        21:03  6:47   21:03  6:47 
   63   5/31   James Taylor                M  52 Perry FL                20:59  6:46   21:04  6:47 
   64   6/91   Clay Hansinger              M  26 Tallahassee FL          20:42  6:40   21:05  6:48 
   65   7/41   Andy Roberts                M  49 Tallahassee FL          21:04  6:47   21:06  6:48 
   66   6/31   Raymond Tarver              M  54 Tallahassee FL          21:04  6:47   21:07  6:48 
   67   8/63   Eric Bernard                M  36 Dothan AL               21:00  6:46   21:08  6:49 
   68   6/76   Ryan Reeves                 M  31 Tallahassee FL          20:57  6:45   21:10  6:49 
   69  12/67   Zack Gwynn                  M  21 Tallahassee FL          20:51  6:43   21:10  6:49 
   70   7/91   Ryan Scolnik                M  28 Tallahassee FL          21:08  6:49   21:13  6:50 
   71   1/104  Katie Sack                  F  24 Tallahassee FL          21:16  6:51   21:18  6:52 
   72   7/76   Harold Allen                M  34 Tallahassee FL          21:24  6:54   21:24  6:54 
   73   5/10   Franz Roeder                M  16 Tallahassee FL          21:25  6:54   21:29  6:55 
   74   9/63   Camilo Ordonez              M  37 Tallahassee FL          21:27  6:54   21:29  6:55 
   75  13/67   Adam Ramos                  M  21 Fort Lauderdale FL      21:29  6:55   21:31  6:56 
   76   8/76   Matt Duncan                 M  30 Tallahassee FL          21:22  6:53   21:35  6:57 
   77   8/91   Eric Schab                  M  26 Tallahassee FL          21:31  6:56   21:35  6:57 
   78   5/29   Bob Asztalos                M  57 Tallahassee FL          21:32  6:56   21:36  6:57 
   79   3/86   Stacie Elliott              F  33 Tallahassee FL          21:26  6:54   21:38  6:58 
   80  14/67   Zack Lonsway                M  23 Tallahassee FL          21:25  6:54   21:40  6:59 
   81   4/86   Darby Scott                 F  34 Tallahassee FL          21:37  6:58   21:41  6:59 
   82   9/91   Justin Mason                M  26 Tallahassee FL          21:39  6:58   21:42  6:59 
   83  10/63   Melvin Jones                M  36 Tallahassee FL          21:36  6:58   21:42  7:00 
   84   8/41   Michael La Bossiere         M  49 Tallahassee FL          21:42  6:59   21:44  7:00 
   85  10/91   Tyron Slack                 M  26 Tallahassee FL          21:45  7:00   21:45  7:00 
   86  11/91   James Freeland              M  26 Tallahassee FL          21:32  6:56   21:46  7:01 
   87   7/31   David Knauf                 M  52 Tallahassee FL          21:47  7:01   21:48  7:01 
   88   8/46   Juan Ordonez                M  42 Tallahassee FL          21:46  7:01   21:49  7:02 
   89   6/29   Peter Schow                 M  55 Longmont CO             21:46  7:01   21:50  7:02 
   90   9/46   Gary Johnston               M  41 Tallahassee FL          21:44  7:00   21:50  7:02 
   91   9/76   John Bikowitz               M  30 Tallahassee FL          21:39  6:59   21:51  7:02 
   92  11/63   Kyle Shaw                   M  35 Tallahassee FL          21:53  7:03   21:55  7:04 
   93   9/41   Nico Wienders               M  45 Tallahassee FL          21:57  7:04   21:59  7:05 
   94          David Mandel                U  29 Tallahassee FL          21:49  7:02   21:59  7:05 
   95   1/38   Angela Dempsey              F  47 Tallahassee FL          21:59  7:05   22:00  7:05 
   96   7/29   James O'Reilly              M  55 Tallahassee FL          21:57  7:04   22:01  7:05 
   97   5/128  Jocelyn Chan                F  27 Tallahassee FL          22:01  7:05   22:02  7:06 
   98  15/67   Carter Henk                 M  22 Tallahassee FL          22:03  7:06   22:03  7:06 
   99  12/63   Brian Black                 M  37 Tallahassee FL          21:50  7:02   22:04  7:06 
  100  16/67   Nicholas Belles             M  23 Tallahassee FL          21:54  7:03   22:07  7:08 
  101   8/31   Mark McCarra                M  50 Grand Ridge FL          22:09  7:08   22:11  7:09 
  102   9/31   Barney Ray                  M  53 Tallahassee FL          22:07  7:08   22:11  7:09 
  103  10/76   William Pafford             M  30 Tallahassee FL          22:04  7:07   22:13  7:09 
  104  13/63   Ryan Baumbach               M  36 Tallahassee FL          22:13  7:09   22:17  7:11 
  105  12/91   Matthew Kirschner           M  28 Tallahassee FL          22:09  7:08   22:19  7:11 
  106   1/9    David Anderson              M  65 Tallahassee FL          22:20  7:12   22:22  7:12 
  107  10/46   Jason Wright                M  43 Tallahassee FL          22:20  7:12   22:23  7:13 
  108  13/91   Ernesto Serrano             M  29 Tallahassee FL          22:23  7:13   22:31  7:15 
  109  14/63   Christopher Ray             M  36 Tallahassee FL          22:22  7:12   22:33  7:16 
  110  14/91   Mark Tombrink               M  28 Tallahassee FL          22:35  7:16   22:35  7:17 
  111   1/42   Tsige Tadesse               F  43 Tallahassee FL          22:38  7:17   22:41  7:18 
  112  11/46   Charles Pierson             M  44 Tallahassee FL          22:35  7:16   22:45  7:20 
  113  12/46   Adam Kent                   M  40 Tallahassee FL          22:43  7:19   22:47  7:20 
  114  10/31   Clement Allen               M  51 Tallahassee FL          22:43  7:19   22:48  7:21 
  115  15/63   Brad Taylor                 M  38 Tallahassee FL          22:48  7:21   22:49  7:21 
  116  11/31   Mark Jeter                  M  50 Tallahassee FL          22:36  7:17   22:50  7:21 
  117   1/52   Jamie Harris                F  39 Tallahassee FL          22:48  7:21   22:52  7:22 
  118   2/42   Kenya Rich                  F  43 Tallahassee FL          22:50  7:21   22:54  7:22 
  119   2/8    Gabriel Jager-Sumner        M  12 Tallahassee FL          22:40  7:18   22:54  7:22 
  120   6/128  Alli Pope                   F  27 Crawfordville FL        22:50  7:21   22:55  7:23 
  121  11/76   John Ellis                  M  30 Tallahassee FL          22:53  7:22   22:57  7:23 
  122  13/46   Daniel Graham               M  43 Bainbridge GA           22:51  7:22   22:58  7:24 
  123  10/41   John Hunt                   M  48 Tallahassee FL          22:52  7:22   22:59  7:24 
  124   1/23   Nancy Proctor               F  55 Tallahassee FL          22:57  7:24   23:00  7:25 
  125   8/29   Jay Silvanima               M  56 Tallahassee FL          22:57  7:24   23:00  7:25 
  126   2/104  Courtney Dean               F  20 Tallahassee FL          22:51  7:22   23:01  7:25 
  127  15/91   Austin Johnson              M  25 Tallahassee FL          22:55  7:23   23:09  7:27 
  128  12/31   Tim Bottcher                M  54 Tallahassee FL          23:06  7:26   23:09  7:28 
  129   1/5    Jonathan Kiros              M   7 Tallahassee FL          23:08  7:27   23:10  7:28 
  130  12/76   Eric Johnson                M  33 Tallahassee FL          22:52  7:22   23:11  7:28 
  131   5/86   Lisa Johnson                F  34 Tallahassee FL          22:54  7:23   23:12  7:28 
  132  17/67   Corey Cavalli               M  22 Fort Myers FL           22:47  7:20   23:13  7:29 
  133   2/52   Katasha Cornwell            F  39 Crawfordville FL        23:04  7:26   23:14  7:29 
  134   7/128  Angelica Villegas           F  28 Tallahassee FL          23:13  7:29   23:17  7:30 
  135   1/32   Nancy Stedman               F  54 Tallahassee FL          23:14  7:29   23:18  7:30 
  136  16/91   Joe Karels                  M  26 Tallahassee FL          23:07  7:27   23:20  7:31 
  137   8/128  Rachel Lovestrand           F  28 Crawfordville FL        23:17  7:30   23:21  7:31 
  138  13/76   Charn McAllister            M  33 Tallahassee FL          22:52  7:22   23:22  7:32 
  139  14/76   Zachary Russell             M  33 Tallahassee FL          22:52  7:22   23:22  7:32 
  140  17/91   Jonathan Shiver             M  28 Tallahassee FL          23:21  7:31   23:23  7:32 
  141   3/52   Mary Jane Hayden            F  36 Tallahassee FL          23:14  7:29   23:23  7:32 
  142  15/76   Kyle Sill                   M  32 Tallahassee FL          23:17  7:30   23:23  7:32 
  143  18/91   Salvador Jaime              M  28 Tallahassee FL          23:20  7:31   23:24  7:32 
  144  11/41   Joe Sollohub                M  45 Tallahassee FL          23:16  7:30   23:25  7:33 
  145   3/104  Caitlin Kleefeld            F  20 Tallahassee FL          23:13  7:29   23:25  7:33 
  146  16/76   Casey Perkins               M  31 Tallahassee FL          23:01  7:25   23:26  7:33 
  147   9/128  Stephanie Davis             F  27 Tallahassee FL          23:12  7:28   23:26  7:33 
  148   4/104  Alyssa Bertinelli           F  24 Tallahassee FL          23:25  7:33   23:29  7:34 
  149  13/31   Dan Cashin                  M  50 Tallahassee FL          23:23  7:32   23:30  7:34 
  150  18/67   Ryan D'Ambrosia             M  22 Tallahassee FL          23:20  7:31   23:32  7:35 
  151   2/38   Lyssa Oberkreser            F  45 Tallahassee FL          23:30  7:34   23:33  7:35 
  152  19/67   Miguel Brostella            M  21 Tallahassee FL          23:12  7:28   23:34  7:35 
  153  14/46   Mickey Phillips             M  42 Tallahassee FL          23:24  7:32   23:34  7:36 
  154   6/86   Shelly Herman               F  32 Tallahassee FL          23:25  7:33   23:35  7:36 
  155   5/104  Raphael Kampmann            F  22 Tallahassee FL          23:32  7:35   23:37  7:37 
  156   7/86   Melanie Leitman             F  32 Tallahassee FL          23:24  7:32   23:39  7:37 
  157  14/31   Robert Wigen                M  50 Tallahassee FL          23:33  7:35   23:39  7:37 
  158  20/67   Anthony Colao               M  23 Tallahassee FL          23:38  7:37   23:40  7:37 
  159   6/10   Paul Sachse                 M  19 Tallahassee FL          23:26  7:33   23:44  7:39 
  160   1/15   Hal Davis                   M  60 Tallahassee FL          23:41  7:38   23:46  7:39 
  161  16/63   Kermitt Washington          M  36 Tallahassee FL          23:36  7:36   23:47  7:40 
  162  17/76   Matt Barrios                M  34 Tallahassee FL          23:41  7:38   23:48  7:40 
  163   8/86   Martha Bademan Guyas        F  31 Tallahassee FL          23:45  7:39   23:51  7:41 
  164  17/63   Paul Guyas                  M  38 Tallahassee FL          23:46  7:39   23:52  7:41 
  165  12/41   Seth Coffin                 M  46 Tallahassee FL          23:43  7:38   23:52  7:41 
  166   2/5    Jack Schwenkler             M   9 Tallahassee FL          23:53  7:42   23:55  7:42 
  167   3/38   Lorien Abbey                F  48 Tallahassee FL          23:49  7:40   23:56  7:42 
  168   2/15   Joe Vega                    M  62 Tallahassee FL          23:51  7:41   23:57  7:43 
  169   9/86   Kelsey Bernard              F  30 Dothan AL               23:50  7:41   23:59  7:43 
  170  15/46   Wyatt Brooks                M  42 Tallahassee FL          24:01  7:44   24:03  7:45 
  171  13/41   Ace Haddock                 M  46 Sopchoppy FL            23:55  7:42   24:03  7:45 
  172   3/15   Bobby Brooks                M  63 Saint Marks FL          24:01  7:44   24:03  7:45 
  173   9/29   Myron Herring               M  57 Tallahassee FL          23:57  7:43   24:05  7:45 
  174   2/32   Loranne Ausley              F  52 Tallahassee FL          24:02  7:44   24:07  7:46 
  175   4/52   Allison Carter              F  38 Tallahassee FL          24:01  7:44   24:08  7:46 
  176   5/52   Beverly Johnson             F  38 Thomasville GA          24:05  7:46   24:09  7:47 
  177  18/76   Stanley Bell                M  32 Tallahassee FL          23:57  7:43   24:11  7:47 
  178  21/67   Pablo Martinez              M  22 Tallahassee FL          23:59  7:44   24:12  7:48 
  179  18/63   Shawn Blessing              M  38 Tallahassee FL          24:06  7:46   24:12  7:48 
  180  10/86   Dorothy Thames              F  34 Tallahassee FL          23:58  7:43   24:14  7:48 
  181  16/46   David Bell                  M  44 Quincy FL               24:08  7:46   24:15  7:49 
  182  19/91   Joey Earle                  M  25 Fort Myers FL           24:00  7:44   24:16  7:49 
  183  22/67   Scott Miller                M  24                         24:04  7:45   24:16  7:49 
  184  19/63   Drew Winters                M  38 Tallahassee FL          24:16  7:49   24:18  7:50 
  185  17/46   David Bigoney               M  42 Tallahassee FL          24:15  7:49   24:21  7:51 
  186  10/128  Allison Born                F  27 Tallahassee FL          24:12  7:48   24:22  7:51 
  187  20/91   Luke Stowers                M  26 Tallahassee FL          24:12  7:48   24:22  7:51 
  188  10/29   Matt Hall                   M  58 Tallahassee FL          24:13  7:48   24:22  7:51 
  189  18/46   Chris Eaton                 M  44 Tallahassee FL          24:14  7:48   24:23  7:51 
  190  11/128  Amanda Dossat               F  29 Tallahassee FL          24:07  7:46   24:26  7:52 
  191  19/76   Brad Monbarren              M  30 Tallahassee FL          24:31  7:54   24:31  7:54 
  192  14/41   Ronald Harrison             M  47 Tallahassee FL          24:27  7:53   24:32  7:54 
  193  19/46   Cliff Sherry                M  44 Tallahassee FL          24:17  7:49   24:34  7:55 
  194  11/86   Sarah Monbarren             F  30 Tallahassee FL          24:30  7:53   24:34  7:55 
  195  20/76   Chris Fritz                 M  30 Tallahassee FL          24:12  7:48   24:34  7:55 
  196  12/128  Nicole Nicholas             F  28 Tallahassee FL          24:18  7:50   24:38  7:56 
  197   3/32   Birgit Maier-Katkin         F  53 Tallahassee FL          24:32  7:54   24:40  7:57 
  198  13/128  Jensen Reinert              F  27 Tallahassee FL          23:55  7:42   24:40  7:57 
  199  11/29   James Harrison              M  59 Tallahassee FL          24:38  7:56   24:43  7:58 
  200  15/41   Mike Wilkey                 M  45 Tallahassee FL          24:37  7:56   24:46  7:59 
  201   3/8    Riley McKamey               M  13 Tallahassee FL          24:38  7:56   24:46  7:59 
  202   4/38   Kelly Garland               F  45 Tallahassee FL          24:38  7:56   24:47  7:59 
  203  21/91   Cameron Greene              M  29 Tallahassee FL          24:41  7:57   24:50  8:00 
  204   6/104  Sarah Sawyer                F  23 Tallahassee FL          24:42  7:57   24:54  8:01 
  205   4/32   Julie Clark                 F  54 Tallahassee FL          24:48  7:59   24:56  8:02 
  206  21/76   David Stoms                 M  31 Tallahassee FL          24:33  7:54   24:57  8:02 
  207  15/31   Romeo Aggabao               M  50 Tallahassee FL          24:54  8:01   24:57  8:02 
  208  20/63   Raphael Kampmann            M  35 Tallahassee FL          24:53  8:01   24:58  8:03 
  209  16/41   Randy Naylor                M  45 Tallahassee FL          23:10  7:28   25:01  8:03 
  210  21/63   T J Morton                  M  36 Tallahassee FL          24:42  7:57   25:01  8:03 
  211   5/38   N Joy De Beers              F  47                         24:56  8:02   25:05  8:05 
  212  22/91   Edward Nabong               M  25 Tallahassee FL          25:10  8:06   25:10  8:06 
  213  14/128  Courtney Walmer             F  27 Tallahassee FL          24:57  8:02   25:11  8:07 
  214  15/128  Emmy Kyllonen               F  26 Tallahassee FL          24:34  7:55   25:11  8:07 
  215  23/67   Tyler McMurray              M  20 Tallahassee FL          24:44  7:58   25:11  8:07 
  216   6/52   Marquita Green              F  36 Tallahassee FL          25:14  8:08   25:14  8:08 
  217  24/67   Thomas Kent                 M  24 Jacksonville FL         24:45  7:58   25:16  8:08 
  218   4/15   Buddy Levins                M  62 Tallahassee FL          25:05  8:05   25:17  8:08 
  219  12/29   Paul Peavy                  M  56 Tallahassee FL          25:10  8:06   25:22  8:10 
  220  16/128  Leah Blake                  F  26 Tallahassee FL          25:15  8:08   25:22  8:10 
  221   3/42   Julia Sura                  F  44 Tallahassee FL          25:16  8:08   25:23  8:11 
  222  25/67   George Hiller               M  22 Tallahassee FL          25:14  8:08   25:27  8:12 
  223  23/91   Scott Sandlin               M  25 Orange Park FL          24:40  7:57   25:28  8:12 
  224  13/29   Matt Hefelfinger            M  55 Tallahassee FL          25:24  8:11   25:31  8:13 
  225  22/63   Thomas Lee                  M  35 Tallahassee FL          25:14  8:08   25:31  8:13 
  226  23/63   John Boes                   M  36 Tallahassee FL          25:14  8:08   25:34  8:14 
  227  17/128  Lauren Wade                 F  28 Tallahassee FL          24:56  8:02   25:36  8:15 
  228   5/32   Francee Laywell             F  54 Tallahassee FL          25:32  8:14   25:37  8:15 
  229   2/9    Paul Norris                 M  66 Las Vegas NV            25:36  8:15   25:38  8:15 
  230  17/41   John Knapp                  M  49 Dothan AL               25:33  8:14   25:40  8:16 
  231  24/63   Thomas Biance               M  35 Tallahassee FL          25:32  8:14   25:40  8:16 
  232   6/38   Ludmila De Faria            F  47 Tallahassee FL          25:36  8:15   25:41  8:16 
  233   7/52   Leigh Ann Bradley           F  37 Tallahassee FL          25:17  8:09   25:42  8:17 
  234  16/31   Michael Novak               M  54 Tallahassee FL          25:30  8:13   25:42  8:17 
  235  22/76   Justin Thames               M  32 Tallahassee FL          25:27  8:12   25:43  8:17 
  236  18/41   Bill Dillon                 M  49 Tallahassee FL          25:39  8:16   25:44  8:17 
  237  25/63   William Davis               M  35 Tallahassee FL          25:34  8:14   25:45  8:18 
  238  24/91   Michael Dobson              M  25 Tallahassee FL          25:33  8:14   25:45  8:18 
  239  20/46   Mark Robinson               M  40 Tallahassee FL          24:31  7:54   25:45  8:18 
  240  21/46   Christian Weber             M  44 Tallahassee FL          25:35  8:14   25:46  8:18 
  241  25/91   Aziz Ould Ismail            M  29 Tallahassee FL          25:39  8:16   25:48  8:19 
  242  26/67   Ryan Freesmeier             M  23 Tallahassee FL          25:14  8:08   25:51  8:20 
  243  22/46   Laryn Flikkema              M  40 Tallahassee FL          25:26  8:12   25:53  8:20 
  244   7/38   Laura Howard                F  45 Tallahassee FL          25:46  8:18   25:55  8:21 
  245   7/104  Sarah White                 F  22 Saint Petersburg FL     25:46  8:18   25:56  8:21 
  246   8/38   Sherrie Peavy               F  47 Tallahassee FL          25:49  8:19   25:56  8:21 
  247   9/38   Sonya Dudley                F  47 Tallahassee FL          25:51  8:20   25:57  8:22 
  248  10/38   Patricia Knauf              F  47 Tallahassee FL          25:52  8:20   26:00  8:22 
  249  19/41   Dylan Sumner                M  46 Tallahassee FL          24:41  7:57   26:01  8:23 
  250  27/67   Zachary Bridges             M  22 Tallahassee FL          25:49  8:19   26:02  8:23 
  251   2/23   Debbie Peters               F  55 Tallahassee FL          25:57  8:22   26:04  8:24 
  252  23/76   Randy Pupo                  M  33 Tallahassee FL          25:55  8:21   26:06  8:25 
  253  20/41   Greg Lane                   M  45 Tallahassee FL          25:28  8:12   26:08  8:25 
  254  26/91   Griffin Williams            M  26 Tallahassee FL          26:00  8:22   26:09  8:25 
  255   6/32   Sandra Canada               F  53 Woodville FL            26:00  8:22   26:11  8:26 
  256   3/9    John McCoy                  M  67 Tallahassee FL          26:07  8:25   26:11  8:26 
  257  14/29   Keith Berry                 M  59 Tallahassee FL          25:55  8:21   26:11  8:26 
  258   4/9    Neil Snyder                 M  69 Tallahassee FL          26:00  8:22   26:12  8:26 
  259  21/41   Eberhard Roeder             M  48 Tallahassee FL          26:04  8:24   26:12  8:26 
  260  12/86   Lauren Ormsbee              F  34 Tallahassee FL          25:53  8:20   26:12  8:26 
  261  24/76   Azhar Ali Khan              M  34 Tallahassee FL          25:52  8:20   26:12  8:26 
  262  17/31   Robert McNeal               M  54 Tallahassee FL          26:00  8:22   26:13  8:27 
  263  25/76   Worth Corn                  M  34 Tallahassee FL          25:56  8:21   26:14  8:27 
  264  18/128  Liesl Voges                 F  29 Tallahassee FL          25:52  8:20   26:14  8:27 
  265  26/63   Chad Northington            M  39 Tallahassee FL          26:04  8:24   26:15  8:27 
  266  18/31   Karl Waller                 M  54 Tallahassee FL          25:58  8:22   26:16  8:28 
  267  27/91   Bradley Givens              M  27 Tallahassee FL          25:45  8:18   26:17  8:28 
  268  27/63   Ashleigh Smith              M  35 Tallahassee FL          25:52  8:20   26:20  8:29 
  269  19/31   Mike Manausa                M  52 Tallahassee FL          26:13  8:27   26:21  8:29 
  270   7/32   Sharon Sollohub             F  51 Tallahassee FL          26:14  8:27   26:23  8:30 
  271   8/104  Anna Dower                  F  22 Tallahassee FL          26:04  8:24   26:25  8:30 
  272   8/52   Jaye Danforth               F  35 Midway FL               25:54  8:20   26:25  8:31 
  273   1/3    Madison Sims                F   8 Tallahassee FL          26:12  8:26   26:26  8:31 
  274  26/76   John Arnold                 M  31 Tallahassee FL          25:56  8:21   26:26  8:31 
  275  19/128  Alyssa Wilson               F  29 Tallahassee FL          26:22  8:30   26:26  8:31 
  276   8/32   Cindi Goodson               F  52 Tallahassee FL          26:19  8:29   26:27  8:31 
  277   9/104  Laura Faraldo               F  23 Tallahassee FL          25:37  8:15   26:28  8:32 
  278  27/76   Amit Jain                   M  34 Tallahassee FL          26:13  8:27   26:29  8:32 
  279   3/5    Jack Koon                   M   7 Tallahassee FL          26:25  8:30   26:30  8:32 
  280  15/29   Steven Stolting             M  57 Tallahassee FL          26:19  8:29   26:31  8:32 
  281   1/7    Karen Godbey                F  60 Tallahassee FL          26:25  8:30   26:31  8:32 
  282  22/41   Larry Harris                M  47 Tallahassee FL          26:20  8:29   26:31  8:33 
  283  28/91   John Holland                M  25 Tallahassee FL          25:37  8:15   26:32  8:33 
  284  10/104  Allison Jackosn             F  21 Tallahassee FL          26:18  8:28   26:32  8:33 
  285   7/10   Michael Hale                M  19                         25:26  8:11   26:32  8:33 
  286  20/31   Daniel Cutchen              M  54 Tallahassee FL          26:16  8:28   26:34  8:33 
  287   5/15   Casey Hutto                 M  62 Tallahassee FL          26:20  8:29   26:35  8:34 
  288   1/17   Meagan Magee                F  19 Port Charlotte FL       26:26  8:31   26:38  8:35 
  289  23/46   Chris Rietow                M  41 Tallahassee FL          26:39  8:35   26:39  8:35 
  290  20/128  Megan Long                  F  29 Tallahassee FL          26:13  8:27   26:40  8:35 
  291  24/46   Ben Brinkley                M  41 Tallahassee FL          26:30  8:32   26:43  8:36 
  292  28/67   Stefan Green                M  24 Tallahassee FL          25:55  8:21   26:44  8:37 
  293  25/46   Mason Vance                 M  44 Tallahassee FL          26:45  8:37   26:45  8:37 
  294  11/38   Becky Bush                  F  47 Tallahassee FL          26:39  8:35   26:45  8:37 
  295  29/91   William Mazzariello         M  28 Tallahassee FL          26:19  8:29   26:46  8:37 
  296  12/38   Corinne Porcher             F  47 Tallahassee FL          26:15  8:27   26:46  8:37 
  297  16/29   Tom Findley                 M  56 Tallahassee FL          26:40  8:35   26:47  8:38 
  298  13/86   Tara Lynch                  F  32 Tallahassee FL          26:40  8:35   26:47  8:38 
  299  14/86   Heidi Baker                 F  33 Tallahassee FL          26:31  8:32   26:49  8:38 
  300  29/67   Dustin Mills                M  24 Tallahassee FL          26:22  8:30   26:49  8:38 
  301  15/86   Jennifer Tappen             F  32 Tallahassee FL          26:34  8:34   26:50  8:39 
  302  28/76   Phillip Worts               M  30 Tallahassee FL          26:47  8:38   26:52  8:39 
  303  11/104  Chelsea Mills               F  22 Tallahassee FL          26:27  8:31   26:53  8:40 
  304  30/91   Matthew Jemison             M  29 Tallahassee FL          26:29  8:32   26:53  8:40 
  305  31/91   Douglas Saunders            M  29 Tallahassee FL          26:37  8:34   26:57  8:41 
  306   4/42   Sonja Rancifer              F  41 Tallahassee FL          26:39  8:35   26:58  8:41 
  307   3/6    Leah Kiros                  F  10 Tallahassee FL          26:56  8:41   26:59  8:42 
  308  26/46   Ronald Thomas               M  44 Tallahassee FL          26:47  8:38   27:00  8:42 
  309   9/32   Kelley Coe El-Urfali        F  52 Crawfordville FL        26:50  8:38   27:00  8:42 
  310  29/76   Joel Russow                 M  32 Tallahassee FL          26:41  8:36   27:02  8:42 
  311          Karen Carpenter             F   0 Tallahassee FL          26:40  8:35   27:02  8:42 
  312  28/63   Som Khot                    M  39 Tallahassee FL          26:39  8:35   27:02  8:43 
  313  17/29   Bryan Desloge               M  56 Tallahassee FL          26:29  8:32   27:04  8:43 
  314  21/31   Thomas Painter              M  51 Tallahassee FL          26:24  8:30   27:04  8:43 
  315   8/10   Alex Bowman                 M  15 Tallahassee FL          26:58  8:41   27:04  8:43 
  316   9/52   Deirdre McCarthy            F  36 Tallahassee FL          26:37  8:34   27:05  8:43 
  317  23/41   Kurt Larose                 M  48 Tallahassee FL          26:45  8:37   27:06  8:44 
  318  16/86   Jennifer Dombek             F  31 Tallahassee FL          26:38  8:35   27:06  8:44 
  319  29/63   Matthew Standridge          M  37 Tallahassee FL          26:30  8:32   27:07  8:44 
  320  32/91   Adam Steele                 M  25 Tallahassee FL          26:27  8:31   27:07  8:44 
  321  30/63   John Keck                   M  35 Tallahassee FL          27:00  8:42   27:10  8:45 
  322  10/52   Mitzi Woods                 F  39 Tallahassee FL          27:02  8:42   27:10  8:45 
  323  12/104  Shea Vassar                 F  21 Tallahassee FL          27:04  8:43   27:11  8:45 
  324  13/104  Lana Ogalesco               F  22 Tallahassee FL          26:35  8:34   27:11  8:45 
  325  24/41   Greg Ozbun                  M  47 Tallahassee FL          26:58  8:41   27:11  8:45 
  326  13/38   Renee Edwards               F  48 Tallahassee FL          27:06  8:44   27:13  8:46 
  327  10/32   Beth Alexander              F  52 Tallahassee FL          27:10  8:45   27:14  8:46 
  328          Tammy Oh                    U  27 Tallahassee FL          27:05  8:43   27:15  8:47 
  329  25/41   Tom Proeschel               M  49 Valrico FL              26:34  8:34   27:16  8:47 
  330  30/67   Samuel Cumbie               M  20 Tallahassee FL          27:05  8:43   27:16  8:47 
  331  14/38   Becky Scaringe              F  45 Tallahassee FL          26:59  8:41   27:16  8:47 
  332  22/31   Jeff Bowman                 M  54 Tallahassee FL          27:11  8:45   27:17  8:47 
  333  23/31   Tom Krick                   M  53 Tallahassee FL          27:03  8:43   27:20  8:48 
  334  21/128  Michelle Claycomb           F  29 Tallahassee FL          27:13  8:46   27:20  8:48 
  335   5/42   Jen Dickinson               F  40 Tallahassee FL          27:13  8:46   27:20  8:48 
  336  30/76   Mike Bodziak                M  32 Tallahassee FL          27:11  8:45   27:22  8:49 
  337  33/91   John Hagan                  M  26 Tallahassee FL          27:08  8:44   27:23  8:49 
  338  34/91   John Hunter                 M  29 Tallahassee FL          27:12  8:46   27:23  8:49 
  339  22/128  Christiana McCrimmon        F  25 Tallahassee FL          27:00  8:42   27:24  8:50 
  340  17/86   Tracy Graham                F  31 Tallahassee FL          26:29  8:32   27:25  8:50 
  341  31/63   Tim Perry                   M  39 Tallahassee FL          27:07  8:44   27:25  8:50 
  342   3/23   Judi Sheppard               F  59 Tallahassee FL          27:21  8:48   27:25  8:50 
  343  18/86   Lindsay Ancheta             F  31 Tallahassee FL          26:40  8:35   27:25  8:50 
  344   6/42   Meghan Wilkey               F  43 Tallahassee FL          27:15  8:46   27:27  8:51 
  345  31/76   Justin Cooper               M  34 Tallahassee FL          27:10  8:45   27:28  8:51 
  346  14/104  Kate Nowlin                 F  22 Tallahassee FL          27:15  8:47   27:28  8:51 
  347   1/4    Carlos Zapata               M  70 Tallahassee FL          27:19  8:48   27:28  8:51 
  348  24/31   Dave Ferrell                M  54 Tallahassee FL          26:51  8:39   27:29  8:51 
  349  27/46   Spencer Klein               M  44 Tallahassee FL          27:05  8:43   27:32  8:52 
  350  28/46   Jason McKee                 M  42 Marietta GA             25:39  8:16   27:32  8:52 
  351  32/76   Siddharth Sehgal            M  34 Tallahassee FL          27:19  8:48   27:33  8:52 
  352  32/63   Cinil Maliakkal             M  39 Tallahassee FL          27:30  8:51   27:35  8:53 
  353  31/67   Weston McKain               M  20                         27:15  8:47   27:36  8:53 
  354          Ruth McKain                 F   0 Tallahassee FL          27:15  8:47   27:36  8:53 
  355  33/76   Christopher Maxwell         M  34 Tallahassee FL          27:05  8:43   27:38  8:54 
  356  11/32   Lisa Cox                    F  51 Tallahassee FL          27:29  8:51   27:38  8:54 
  357  23/128  Claire Brandewie            F  25 Niceville FL            27:08  8:44   27:38  8:54 
  358  11/52   Lisa Wilmer                 F  35 Tallahassee FL          27:10  8:45   27:38  8:54 
  359  33/63   Jonathan Hamilton           M  39 Alpharetta GA           27:15  8:47   27:40  8:55 
  360  32/67   Forrest Albin-James         M  22 Tallahassee FL          27:06  8:44   27:40  8:55 
  361  33/67   Jose Quijano                M  21 Tallahassee FL          27:17  8:47   27:40  8:55 
  362  24/128  Leila Farmer                F  29 Tallahassee FL          27:21  8:49   27:41  8:55 
  363   7/42   Lisa Heil                   F  43 Tallahassee FL          27:30  8:51   27:41  8:55 
  364  34/67   Daniel Schaefer             M  21 Tallahassee FL          27:11  8:45   27:42  8:55 
  365   8/42   Shannon Angle               F  42 Climax GA               27:29  8:51   27:42  8:55 
  366   9/42   Kristin Gandy               F  42 Tallahassee FL          27:06  8:44   27:43  8:55 
  367  29/46   Chris Collins               M  40 Tallahassee FL          26:22  8:30   27:43  8:56 
  368  25/128  Holly Ardolf                F  25 Tallahassee FL          27:16  8:47   27:44  8:56 
  369  34/76   Felipe Rivera               M  30 Tallahassee FL          27:46  8:56   27:46  8:56 
  370  26/128  Anna Heitz                  F  29 Tallahassee FL          27:38  8:54   27:49  8:58 
  371  35/91   James McGinnis              M  27 Tallahassee FL          27:21  8:49   27:49  8:58 
  372  35/67   Brandon Wildemuth           M  22                         27:27  8:51   27:50  8:58 
  373  18/29   Jon Post                    M  56 Tallahassee FL          27:23  8:49   27:53  8:59 
  374  35/76   Edward Premprapha           M  34 Tallahassee FL          26:38  8:35   27:54  8:59 
  375  27/128  Jennifer Farinella          F  26 Tallahassee FL          27:16  8:47   27:54  8:59 
  376  19/86   Amanda Reeves               F  30 Tallahassee FL          27:40  8:55   27:55  8:59 
  377  36/91   Wayne Durrett               M  27 Tallahassee FL          26:06  8:24   27:57  9:00 
  378  15/38   Julie Hanowell              F  45 Midway FL               27:28  8:51   27:59  9:01 
  379  37/91   Jamiel Arth                 M  26 Tallahassee FL          27:53  8:59   28:00  9:01 
  380  12/32   Lisa Starling               F  50 Tallahassee FL          27:57  9:00   28:01  9:01 
  381  34/63   Shawn Edwards               M  38 Tallahassee FL          27:53  8:59   28:03  9:02 
  382  36/67   Pablo Montoya               M  24 Tallahassee FL          27:56  9:00   28:06  9:03 
  383   6/15   Mark Priddy                 M  60 Tallahassee FL          27:58  9:00   28:07  9:03 
  384  15/104  Stormy Arkell               F  22 Tallahassee FL          26:55  8:40   28:08  9:04 
  385  16/104  Stacey Crump                F  22 Tallahassee FL          26:56  8:41   28:08  9:04 
  386  28/128  Jamie Gajos                 F  27 Tallahassee FL          27:33  8:52   28:08  9:04 
  387  30/46   Steven Schale               M  41 Tallahassee FL          27:52  8:59   28:09  9:04 
  388  29/128  Emily Jemison               F  29 Tallahassee FL          27:46  8:57   28:10  9:04 
  389  12/52   Jessica Sperling            F  39 Tallahassee FL          27:53  8:59   28:12  9:05 
  390  10/42   Kirsten Kinsley             F  44 Tallahassee FL          27:49  8:57   28:13  9:05 
  391  36/76   Renaine Julian              M  30 Tallahassee FL          27:49  8:58   28:14  9:05 
  392  20/86   Cheryl West                 F  33 Norman OK               27:49  8:58   28:15  9:06 
  393  35/63   John Bradley                M  37 Tallahassee FL          28:17  9:07   28:17  9:07 
  394  36/63   Wade Nelson                 M  37 Havana FL               28:14  9:05   28:19  9:07 
  395  38/91   Jamie Van Pelt              M  26 Tallahassee FL          27:07  8:44   28:20  9:08 
  396  11/42   Liovani Nazario             F  42 Tallahassee FL          28:10  9:04   28:22  9:08 
  397  13/32   Gingy Sampson               F  51 Tallahassee FL          27:42  8:55   28:23  9:09 
  398  17/104  Olivia Odom                 F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:07  9:03   28:23  9:09 
  399  30/128  Elizabeth Smith             F  27 Tallahassee FL          27:49  8:58   28:25  9:09 
  400  18/104  Sara Saxner                 F  24 Tallahassee FL          27:14  8:46   28:27  9:10 
  401  39/91   Cory Thorpe                 M  25 Tallahassee FL          28:16  9:06   28:28  9:10 
  402  21/86   Lisa Grimes                 F  32 Thomasville GA          28:11  9:05   28:30  9:11 
  403  37/63   Nicholas Williams           M  37 Tallahassee FL          27:44  8:56   28:31  9:11 
  404  19/104  Keara McGraw                F  23                         28:17  9:07   28:32  9:11 
  405   2/7    Mary Jean Yon               F  60 Tallahassee FL          28:23  9:09   28:32  9:12 
  406  20/104  Madeline Newstead           F  23 Tallahassee FL          28:23  9:08   28:33  9:12 
  407  31/128  Angela Dial                 F  27 Tallahassee FL          28:20  9:08   28:35  9:12 
  408  22/86   Cristin Phillips            F  31 Tallahassee FL          28:20  9:08   28:36  9:13 
  409  21/104  Stevie Leone                F  22 Tallahassee FL          27:07  8:44   28:36  9:13 
  410  22/104  Kara Crump                  F  20 Tallahassee FL          27:24  8:50   28:36  9:13 
  411  38/63   Bill Lewandowski            M  39 Tallahassee FL          28:08  9:04   28:37  9:13 
  412  12/42   Erin Schwager               F  42 Tallahassee FL          27:39  8:54   28:38  9:13 
  413  40/91   Dan Bennett                 M  27 Tallahassee FL          28:27  9:10   28:42  9:14 
  414  31/46   Ryan Burk                   M  44 Tallahassee FL          28:29  9:10   28:43  9:15 
  415  23/104  Jenn Patria                 F  24 Tallahassee FL          28:20  9:08   28:44  9:15 
  416  37/67   Gabriel Diez                M  22 Tallahassee FL          28:30  9:11   28:47  9:16 
  417  24/104  Megan Morris                F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:14  9:06   28:49  9:17 
  418   7/15   Gene Stuckey                M  62 Tallahassee FL          28:40  9:14   28:50  9:17 
  419  16/38   Elena Byron                 F  45                         28:24  9:09   28:52  9:18 
  420   9/10   Connor Ingram               M  15 Tallahassee FL          28:18  9:07   28:58  9:20 
  421  13/42   Debbie Edwards              F  41 Tallahassee FL          28:30  9:11   28:59  9:20 
  422  32/128  Karen Williams              F  27 Tallahassee FL          28:32  9:11   29:00  9:20 
  423  23/86   Erin Vogt                   F  30 Tallahassee FL          28:49  9:17   29:03  9:21 
  424  37/76   Jason Vogt                  M  33 Tallahassee FL          28:49  9:17   29:03  9:21 
  425  13/52   Judith Kent                 F  36 Tallahassee FL          28:56  9:19   29:03  9:21 
  426   5/9    Al Cooksey                  M  68 Crawfordville FL        28:51  9:17   29:04  9:22 
  427  38/67   Patrick Ballinger           M  23 Tallahassee FL          28:32  9:11   29:05  9:22 
  428  38/76   William Stewart             M  31 Tallahassee FL          28:37  9:13   29:05  9:22 
  429  25/31   Randy Sanders               M  50 Tallahassee FL          28:31  9:11   29:05  9:22 
  430  33/128  Nancy Minev                 F  25 Tallahassee FL          28:58  9:20   29:05  9:22 
  431  25/104  Meghan Tarmey               F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:32  9:11   29:05  9:22 
  432  41/91   Alex Stefanowitz            M  27 Tallahassee FL          28:42  9:15   29:07  9:23 
  433  34/128  Emily Pullen                F  26 Tallahassee FL          28:44  9:15   29:08  9:23 
  434  24/86   Gray Tyndall                F  30 Tallahassee FL          28:52  9:18   29:09  9:23 
  435  35/128  Hannah Carroll              F  25 Atlanta GA              28:42  9:15   29:09  9:23 
  436  32/46   Jayan Nair                  M  42 Tallahassee FL          29:09  9:23   29:09  9:23 
  437  39/67   Alvin Lubis                 M  24 Tallahassee FL          29:05  9:22   29:10  9:24 
  438  36/128  Ashley Chaney               F  29 Tallahassee FL          29:06  9:22   29:11  9:24 
  439  26/31   David Gwynn                 M  50 Tallahassee FL          28:34  9:12   29:12  9:24 
  440  26/104  Lauren Dinwiddie            F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:57  9:19   29:13  9:25 
  441  14/42   Amy Gordon                  F  44 Tallahassee FL          28:56  9:19   29:14  9:25 
  442  26/41   Scott Ingram                M  49 Tallahassee FL          28:40  9:14   29:18  9:26 
  443  27/104  Keila Stradtner             F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:22  9:08   29:20  9:27 
  444   2/17   Arianna Neely               F  16 Tallahassee FL          29:04  9:22   29:21  9:27 
  445  27/41   Brian Neely                 M  45 Tallahassee FL          29:06  9:22   29:22  9:27 
  446  37/128  Katie Mueller               F  26 Tallahassee FL          29:09  9:23   29:23  9:28 
  447  39/76   Matthew Beck                M  34 Tallahassee FL          29:23  9:28   29:23  9:28 
  448  28/41   Mark Alexander              M  49 Tallahassee FL          28:52  9:18   29:24  9:28 
  449  14/52   Michele Murray              F  36 Tallahassee FL          29:05  9:22   29:24  9:28 
  450  42/91   Chris Pope                  M  28 Crawfordville FL        29:12  9:24   29:24  9:28 
  451  38/128  Ashley Weber                F  26 Tallahassee FL          29:00  9:20   29:25  9:29 
  452  28/104  Ashley Camacho              F  22 Tallahassee FL          28:28  9:10   29:26  9:29 
  453  40/76   Jesse Rouse                 M  30 Tallahassee FL          29:16  9:26   29:26  9:29 
  454  29/104  Ashley Javech               F  24 Tallahassee FL          28:51  9:17   29:27  9:29 
  455  43/91   Harrison Korb               M  25 Ponte Vedra Beach FL    29:05  9:22   29:27  9:29 
  456   3/7    Laurie Jones                F  61 Tallahassee FL          28:57  9:19   29:27  9:29 
  457  14/32   Kathryn Rowan               F  51 Tallahassee FL          29:04  9:22   29:28  9:29 
  458  39/128  Carolyn Allen               F  25 Tallahassee FL          29:06  9:22   29:29  9:30 
  459  39/63   Artie White                 M  35 Tallahassee FL          29:11  9:24   29:31  9:30 
  460  15/32   Diane McKissack             F  52 Tallahassee FL          29:19  9:27   29:37  9:32 
  461  15/42   Tambra Means                F  42 Tallahassee FL          29:21  9:27   29:38  9:33 
  462  40/63   Jesse Botcther              M  35 Tallahassee FL          28:46  9:16   29:39  9:33 
  463   1/1    Perha Varley                F  71 Tallahassee FL          29:31  9:30   29:39  9:33 
  464  16/42   Shelly Duffey               F  44 Tallahassee FL          29:35  9:32   29:42  9:34 
  465  40/128  Vicky Thomas                F  26 Tallahassee FL          28:47  9:16   29:43  9:34 
  466  41/128  Allison Deffenbaugh         F  29 Tallahassee FL          29:21  9:27   29:43  9:34 
  467  41/63   Eren Ozguven                M  35 Tallahassee FL          29:32  9:31   29:44  9:34 
  468  42/63   Lukas Graber                M  39 Atlanta GA              29:32  9:31   29:44  9:35 
  469  44/91   Matt Weber                  M  25 Tallahassee FL          29:18  9:26   29:45  9:35 
  470  42/128  Danielle Fischler           F  28 Atlanta GA              28:50  9:17   29:46  9:35 
  471  45/91   Kevin Brandewie             M  26 Niceville FL            29:15  9:25   29:46  9:35 
  472  19/29   Don Dietrich                M  59 Tallahassee FL          29:18  9:26   29:48  9:36 
  473  17/42   Shanin Frost                F  44 Tallahassee FL          29:30  9:30   29:49  9:36 
  474  43/128  Lauren McCaskill            F  25 Tallahassee FL          29:09  9:23   29:49  9:36 
  475  46/91   Michael Duckett             M  25 Tallahassee FL          29:10  9:24   29:49  9:36 
  476  40/67   Kirk Council                M  23 Tallahassee FL          29:28  9:29   29:50  9:37 
  477  41/76   Fritz Demosthenes           M  34 Tallahassee FL          29:31  9:30   29:51  9:37 
  478  43/63   Kevin Ledbetter             M  36 Tallahassee FL          29:19  9:26   29:51  9:37 
  479  44/128  Elizabeth Desloge           F  28 Tallahassee FL          29:19  9:26   29:52  9:37 
  480  47/91   Shawn Regan                 M  29 Tallahassee FL          29:28  9:29   29:55  9:38 
  481  25/86   Belinda Wise                F  33 Tallahassee FL          29:05  9:22   29:55  9:38 
  482  16/32   Cheryl Ward                 F  51 Tallahassee FL          29:37  9:32   29:56  9:38 
  483  45/128  Victoria Powell             F  28 Tallahassee FL          29:38  9:33   29:58  9:39 
  484  26/86   Abigail Phillips            F  32 Tallahassee FL          29:01  9:21   29:58  9:39 
  485  42/76   Trey Collins                M  34 Tallahassee FL          28:59  9:20   29:59  9:39 
  486  29/41   John Grant                  M  49 Tallahassee FL          29:24  9:28   30:01  9:40 
  487  44/63   Dustin Frost                M  37 Tallahassee FL          29:19  9:26   30:05  9:41 
  488  48/91   Kevin Comerer               M  29 Tallahassee FL          29:22  9:27   30:06  9:42 
  489  30/104  Erin Mahagan                F  23 Tallahassee FL          29:49  9:36   30:06  9:42 
  490   3/17   Jensen Dietz                F  19 Boca Raton FL           29:55  9:38   30:07  9:42 
  491  49/91   Chris Bradbury              M  27 Tallahassee FL          29:27  9:29   30:08  9:42 
  492  31/104  Amanda Fischler             F  22 Tallahassee FL          29:14  9:25   30:10  9:43 
  493  17/32   Tonya Kidd                  F  50 Tallahassee FL          29:49  9:36   30:12  9:43 
  494  46/128  Erika Jones                 F  28 Tallahassee FL          29:36  9:32   30:15  9:44 
  495   6/9    David Farnsworth            M  65 Bristol FL              29:55  9:38   30:16  9:45 
  496  32/104  Chloe Schaub                F  23 Tallahassee FL          29:42  9:34   30:18  9:45 
  497   4/23   Rita Silva                  F  58 Tallahassee FL          29:53  9:37   30:18  9:45 
  498   1/3    Anne Priddy                 F  67 Tallahassee FL          30:08  9:42   30:18  9:45 
  499  33/104  Shannon Ellis               F  22 Tallahassee FL          29:44  9:35   30:18  9:46 
  500  43/76   Greg Black                  M  31 Tallahassee FL          30:19  9:46   30:19  9:46 
  501  47/128  Jennifer Keegan             F  29 Tallahassee FL          30:04  9:41   30:20  9:46 
  502  50/91   Keith Munsey                M  25 Tallahassee FL          30:10  9:43   30:22  9:47 
  503  15/52   Tiffany Coulter             F  36 Tallahassee FL          30:07  9:42   30:24  9:47 
  504  30/41   Rob Nutting                 M  47 Crawfordville FL        29:58  9:39   30:27  9:48 
  505   4/6    Karissa Starling            F  12 Tallahassee FL          30:23  9:47   30:27  9:48 
  506  27/86   Elisa Lutz                  F  32 Tallahassee FL          29:40  9:33   30:28  9:49 
  507  44/76   Will Isaacs                 M  31 Crawfordville FL        30:24  9:48   30:29  9:49 
  508  41/67   Jared Sundook               M  23 Pompano Beach FL        29:35  9:32   30:30  9:49 
  509  51/91   Jon Humberstone             M  29 Tallahassee FL          30:30  9:49   30:30  9:49 
  510  31/41   Mitchell White              M  48 Atlanta GA              29:51  9:37   30:31  9:50 
  511  48/128  Mayra Picon                 F  25 Tallahassee FL          29:49  9:36   30:31  9:50 
  512  28/86   Ashley Prosser              F  31 Tallahassee FL          30:02  9:40   30:32  9:50 
  513   5/6    Rylee Fowler                F  11 Tallahassee FL          30:17  9:45   30:34  9:51 
  514  17/38   Lisa Mehr                   F  45 Tallahassee FL          30:07  9:42   30:35  9:51 
  515  49/128  Jamie Nichols               F  28 Tallahassee FL          30:08  9:42   30:36  9:51 
  516  52/91   Joseph Robertson            M  28 Tallahassee FL          30:15  9:44   30:37  9:52 
  517  45/63   Nathan Dunfee               M  36 Tallahassee FL          30:21  9:46   30:38  9:52 
  518  53/91   Robert Eagles               M  27 Tallahassee FL          30:09  9:43   30:39  9:52 
  519  50/128  Amanda Fontenot             F  26 Tallahassee FL          30:14  9:44   30:39  9:52 
  520  46/63   Douglas Baker               M  36 Tallahassee FL          30:30  9:49   30:39  9:52 
  521  42/67   Ryan Alevy                  M  22 Tallahassee FL          30:20  9:46   30:41  9:53 
  522  34/104  Kelli Cunningham            F  22 Tallahassee FL          30:19  9:46   30:42  9:53 
  523  43/67   Robert Smith                M  23 Tallahassee FL          30:20  9:46   30:42  9:53 
  524  32/41   Sean Flanagan               M  48 Tallahassee FL          30:08  9:42   30:43  9:54 
  525  18/38   Mariela Santurri            F  45 Tallahassee FL          30:03  9:41   30:45  9:54 
  526   4/17   Melanie Black               F  16 Tallahassee FL          30:10  9:43   30:47  9:55 
  527  29/86   Tabatha Nelson              F  32 Havana FL               30:42  9:53   30:47  9:55 
  528  16/52   Maria Matheu                F  37 Tallahassee FL          30:40  9:53   30:48  9:55 
  529  18/32   Linda McNeal                F  52 Tallahassee FL          30:35  9:51   30:48  9:55 
  530  20/29   Thurmon Cutchins            M  56 Tallahassee FL          30:27  9:49   30:49  9:55 
  531  27/31   Jeff Starks                 M  52 Quincy FL               30:19  9:46   30:49  9:55 
  532   8/15   Bill Sheppard               M  63 Tallahassee FL          30:31  9:50   30:49  9:56 
  533  51/128  Brae Campion                F  26 Tallahassee FL          30:07  9:42   30:49  9:56 
  534  54/91   Bryan Macaluso              M  27 Tallahassee FL          30:05  9:41   30:50  9:56 
  535   5/17   Hannah Adair                F  19 Tallahassee FL          30:21  9:46   30:51  9:56 
  536  19/32   Vicky Verano                F  52 Tallahassee FL          30:09  9:43   30:52  9:56 
  537  17/52   Meghan Presnell             F  38 Tallahassee FL          30:22  9:47   30:52  9:56 
  538  30/86   Jennifer Peterson           F  31 Tallahassee FL          30:28  9:49   30:53  9:57 
  539  52/128  Allison Regan               F  28 Tallahassee FL          30:27  9:48   30:54  9:57 
  540  33/46   Jamie Lasker                M  40 Tallahassee FL          30:29  9:49   30:57  9:58 
  541  53/128  Elizabeth Morales           F  25 Tallahassee FL          30:21  9:46   30:58  9:58 
  542  35/104  Catherine Ahlstrom          F  24 Tallahassee FL          30:33  9:50   31:00  9:59 
  543  55/91   Brian Morstadt              M  25 Tallahassee FL          30:21  9:47   31:00  9:59 
  544  56/91   Stephen Lawson              M  27 Tallahassee FL          30:03  9:41   31:01  9:59 
  545  21/29   Howard Jemison              M  57 Tallahassee FL          30:37  9:52   31:02 10:00 
  546  36/104  Kelli Rodda                 F  24 Tallahassee FL          30:57  9:58   31:03 10:00 
  547  45/76   Brett Dennis                M  30 Tallahassee FL          30:19  9:46   31:03 10:00 
  548  37/104  Tasha Hendershot            F  24 Tallahassee FL          30:27  9:48   31:05 10:01 
  549  20/32   Lisa Vickers                F  50 Tallahassee FL          30:20  9:46   31:06 10:01 
  550  57/91   Patrick Blom                M  29 Tallahassee FL          30:45  9:54   31:06 10:01 
  551   4/8    Garrett Harper              M  10 Tallahassee FL          31:05 10:01   31:07 10:01 
  552   4/5    Gavin Harper                M   8 Tallahassee FL          31:02  9:59   31:07 10:01 
  553  33/41   Steve Johnson               M  48 Perry FL                30:49  9:56   31:09 10:02 
  554  54/128  Lizz Harrington             F  25 Tallahassee FL          30:36  9:51   31:10 10:02 
  555   9/15   Robert Cox                  M  63 Tallahassee FL          30:31  9:50   31:10 10:02 
  556  58/91   Andrew Thornquest           M  29 Tallahassee FL          30:35  9:51   31:11 10:03 
  557  18/42   Patty Ghazvini              F  43 Tallahassee FL          30:46  9:54   31:12 10:03 
  558  47/63   Dallas Roberson             M  39 Tallahassee FL          30:57  9:58   31:20 10:05 
  559  55/128  Kristen Briggs              F  25 Tallahassee FL          30:39  9:52   31:22 10:06 
  560  10/15   William Dobson              M  62 Tallahassee FL          31:03 10:00   31:24 10:07 
  561  56/128  Mackenzie Monteiro          F  26 Tallahassee FL          30:41  9:53   31:25 10:07 
  562  48/63   Arash Fahim                 M  38 Tallahassee FL          31:16 10:04   31:27 10:08 
  563  31/86   Diana Kellogg               F  33 Tallahassee FL          31:08 10:02   31:28 10:08 
  564  11/15   David Yon                   M  60 Tallahassee FL          31:28 10:08   31:28 10:08 
  565  38/104  Brittany Carey              F  22 Fort Lauderdale FL      31:21 10:06   31:31 10:09 
  566  44/67   Aidan Williams              M  21 Lake Worth FL           31:21 10:06   31:31 10:09 
  567   5/23   Mary Tappen                 F  58 Tallahassee FL          31:05 10:01   31:32 10:09 
  568  45/67   Shane Cordileone            M  24 Tallahassee FL          31:33 10:10   31:33 10:10 
  569  46/76   Joseph Andersen             M  34 Tallahassee FL          31:12 10:03   31:34 10:10 
  570  34/46   James Marshall              M  40 Crawfordville FL        31:20 10:05   31:35 10:10 
  571   5/8    Alex Marshall               M  10 Crawfordville FL        31:22 10:06   31:35 10:10 
  572  57/128  Laura Dennis                F  29 Tallahassee FL          30:54  9:57   31:37 10:11 
  573  22/29   Robert McDonald             M  58 Tallahassee FL          30:53  9:57   31:38 10:11 
  574  32/86   Kelli Kunda                 F  32 Tallahassee FL          30:50  9:56   31:38 10:11 
  575  19/38   Lisa Hurley                 F  45 Tallahassee FL          30:40  9:53   31:38 10:11 
  576  49/63   Tom Hayden                  M  35 Tallahassee FL          31:16 10:04   31:39 10:11 
  577  34/41   Mitch Fish                  M  46 Tallahassee FL          31:24 10:07   31:40 10:12 
  578  33/86   Adrea Truckenmiller         F  33 Tallahassee FL          31:41 10:12   31:41 10:12 
  579  58/128  Natalie Harrison            F  29 Tallahassee FL          31:19 10:05   31:43 10:13 
  580  34/86   Leslie Hill                 F  32 Tallahassee FL          31:07 10:01   31:43 10:13 
  581  39/104  Kate Ruppert                F  22 Tallahassee FL          31:23 10:06   31:44 10:13 
  582  23/29   Chris Hooper                M  57 Tallahassee FL          31:01  9:59   31:45 10:13 
  583  59/128  Lisa Smith                  F  29 Tallahassee FL          30:54  9:57   31:46 10:14 
  584  20/38   Lena Juarez                 F  46 Tallahassee FL          31:13 10:03   31:46 10:14 
  585  47/76   Matthew Sherrod             M  32 Tallahassee FL          31:38 10:11   31:47 10:14 
  586  21/38   Sunita Smith                F  45 Tallahassee FL          31:33 10:10   31:50 10:15 
  587  35/86   Jeanette Lehn               F  33 Tallahassee FL          31:38 10:11   31:50 10:15 
  588  36/86   Tiffany Cruz                F  34 Tallahassee FL          31:35 10:10   31:51 10:15 
  589  59/91   Gregory Rose                M  27 Tallahassee FL          30:58  9:58   31:53 10:16 
  590  18/52   Christina Carfora           F  35 Tallahassee FL          31:16 10:04   31:53 10:16 
  591  37/86   Courtney Brownfield         F  31 Tallahassee FL          31:16 10:04   31:53 10:16 
  592  22/38   Jana McConnaughhay          F  48 Tallahassee FL          31:22 10:06   31:55 10:17 
  593   5/5    Gabriel Manry               M   8 Tallahassee FL          31:31 10:09   31:57 10:17 
  594  19/52   Elizabeth Rosario           F  37 Tallahassee FL          31:32 10:09   31:57 10:17 
  595  60/128  Lauren Fagler               F  27 Tallahassee FL          31:25 10:07   31:58 10:18 
  596  40/104  Brooks Charles              F  24 Tallahassee FL          31:25 10:07   31:58 10:18 
  597  41/104  Julianna Reed               F  22 Tallahassee FL          31:38 10:11   31:58 10:18 
  598  61/128  D'Anna Osceola              F  28 Tallahassee FL          30:42  9:53   32:00 10:18 
  599  38/86   Elizabeth Kistner           F  32 Tallahassee FL          31:36 10:11   32:00 10:18 
  600  62/128  Erin Crowder                F  26 Albany GA               31:29 10:08   32:01 10:19 
  601  42/104  Ashleigh Stone              F  24 Tallahassee FL          30:59  9:59   32:02 10:19 
  602  20/52   Nancy Friedman              F  37 Tallahassee FL          31:45 10:14   32:02 10:19 
  603  43/104  Stephanie Stone             F  22 Tallahassee FL          30:59  9:59   32:03 10:19 
  604  19/42   Elena Sroka                 F  40 Tallahassee FL          31:14 10:04   32:03 10:19 
  605  63/128  Brittany Allman             F  27 Tallahassee FL          31:14 10:04   32:03 10:19 
  606  64/128  Katherine Wright            F  28 Tallahassee FL          31:44 10:13   32:04 10:20 
  607  21/52   Jocelyn Manganello          F  39 Tallahassee FL          31:09 10:02   32:06 10:20 
  608  46/67   Timothy Corrigan            M  20 Tallahassee FL          31:38 10:11   32:07 10:21 
  609  44/104  Becca Black                 F  22 Tallahassee FL          31:39 10:11   32:08 10:21 
  610  39/86   Rachel McCleery             F  31 Tallahassee FL          31:43 10:13   32:09 10:21 
  611   6/23   Tracy Woodard               F  55 Valdosta GA             31:46 10:14   32:11 10:22 
  612  60/91   Trevor Swiggard             M  28 Tallahassee FL          32:11 10:22   32:13 10:22 
  613  22/52   Laura Youmans               F  35 Tallahassee FL          31:17 10:04   32:14 10:23 
  614  65/128  Taryn Talley                F  25 Tallahassee FL          31:53 10:16   32:15 10:23 
  615  45/104  Claire Nagy-Kato            F  23 Charlotte NC            31:17 10:04   32:19 10:24 
  616   7/9    Bruce Lynn                  M  68 Tallahassee FL          31:43 10:13   32:21 10:25 
  617  66/128  Alex Thornquest             F  26 Tallahassee FL          31:49 10:15   32:25 10:26 
  618  47/67   Jose Battikh                M  20 Tallahassee FL          32:06 10:20   32:27 10:27 
  619  46/104  Justine Myers               F  21 Tallahassee FL          31:59 10:18   32:31 10:28 
  620   6/17   Avery Hale                  F  17                         31:25 10:07   32:31 10:28 
  621   1/2    Dot Skofronick              F  79 Tallahassee FL          32:05 10:20   32:32 10:29 
  622  48/76   Blair Minnix                M  32 Tallahassee FL          32:17 10:24   32:33 10:29 
  623  61/91   Stephen Usztok              M  28 Tallahassee FL          32:07 10:20   32:34 10:29 
  624  40/86   Carolyn Johnson             F  32 Tallahassee FL          32:20 10:25   32:35 10:30 
  625  62/91   Joseph Davis                M  26 Tallahassee FL          32:08 10:21   32:36 10:30 
  626   7/23   Karen Usztok                F  56 Tallahassee FL          32:08 10:21   32:36 10:30 
  627  49/76   Ryan Salvo                  M  30 Tallahassee FL          31:19 10:05   32:37 10:30 
  628   2/3    Henriette Geyer             F  69 Tallahassee FL          31:54 10:16   32:37 10:30 
  629  48/67   Dillon Stefany              M  22 Tallahassee FL          32:10 10:22   32:37 10:30 
  630  67/128  Kayla Preston               F  26 Tallahassee FL          32:15 10:23   32:38 10:31 
  631  24/29   Richard Santurri            M  56 Tallahassee FL          32:02 10:19   32:40 10:31 
  632  68/128  Lindsey Frost               F  29 Tallahassee FL          31:56 10:17   32:41 10:32 
  633   6/8    Clay Edwards                M  13 Tallahassee FL          32:13 10:22   32:44 10:32 
  634  47/104  Kelsie Moore                F  21 Tallahassee FL          32:14 10:23   32:44 10:33 
  635  63/91   Nicholas Thompson           M  28 Tallahassee FL          32:16 10:23   32:44 10:33 
  636  50/76   Benjamin Saylor             M  34 Tallahassee FL          31:36 10:11   32:47 10:33 
  637  69/128  Kathryn Hillebrandt         F  29 Tallahassee FL          32:28 10:27   32:47 10:34 
  638  48/104  Alex Urban                  F  22 Tallahassee FL          31:37 10:11   32:48 10:34 
  639  64/91   Daniel Chase                M  25 Tallahassee FL          31:35 10:10   32:48 10:34 
  640  35/46   John Tan                    M  42 Tallahassee FL          32:30 10:28   32:50 10:34 
  641  28/31   Greg Keeter                 M  53 Tallahassee FL          32:33 10:29   32:52 10:35 
  642  51/76   Nick Dombek                 M  31 Tallahassee FL          32:23 10:26   32:55 10:36 
  643  49/104  Emily Bethune               F  21 Tallahassee FL          32:17 10:24   32:56 10:36 
  644  41/86   Holli Mooney                F  33 Marianna FL             32:43 10:32   33:01 10:38 
  645  52/76   Alex Herrera                M  31 Tallahassee FL          32:30 10:28   33:02 10:38 
  646  23/52   Laura Brinkley              F  37 Tallahassee FL          32:49 10:34   33:02 10:38 
  647  53/76   Alan Wise                   M  34 Tallahassee FL          32:16 10:23   33:07 10:40 
  648  36/46   Chris Hudson                M  43 Tallahassee FL          32:35 10:30   33:07 10:40 
  649  65/91   Ryan Thayer                 M  29 Tallahassee FL          32:26 10:27   33:08 10:40 
  650  66/91   Randall Rossman             M  25 Tallahassee FL          32:27 10:27   33:08 10:40 
  651  50/104  Sarah Thorpe                F  24 Tallahassee FL          32:58 10:37   33:09 10:41 
  652  37/46   Oliver Green                M  43 Tallahassee FL          32:53 10:35   33:11 10:41 
  653  21/32   Bobbi Paul                  F  53 Tallahassee FL          32:29 10:28   33:12 10:41 
  654  22/32   Joanna Paul                 F  51 Tallahassee FL          32:29 10:28   33:12 10:42 
  655  70/128  Lauren Wilson               F  25 Tallahassee FL          32:41 10:31   33:14 10:42 
  656  50/63   Michael Whitty              M  35 Tallahassee FL          33:12 10:42   33:15 10:42 
  657  67/91   Rich Lilau                  M  25 Tallahassee FL          32:27 10:27   33:18 10:43 
  658  23/38   Kelli Dillon                F  45 Tallahassee FL          32:43 10:32   33:18 10:44 
  659  20/42   Tanya Devlieger             F  43 Tallahassee FL          32:44 10:32   33:18 10:44 
  660  51/63   Jason Maxwell               M  39 Tallahassee FL          32:13 10:23   33:19 10:44 
  661  71/128  Mandy Hurst                 F  26 Thomasville GA          33:02 10:38   33:21 10:44 
  662  29/31   Ren Moses                   M  51 Tallahassee FL          33:03 10:39   33:24 10:45 
  663  51/104  Drew Thomas                 F  21 Quincy FL               33:17 10:43   33:24 10:45 
  664  38/46   Damon Hutchison             M  41 Tallahassee FL          33:17 10:43   33:25 10:46 
  665   2/2    Mae Cleveland               F  76 Tallahassee FL          32:59 10:37   33:26 10:46 
  666  49/67   John Murnane                M  23 Saint Petersburg FL     32:31 10:28   33:27 10:46 
  667  52/104  Eliza Horne                 F  22 Tallahassee FL          32:32 10:29   33:27 10:46 
  668  68/91   Bryan Brown                 M  29 Tallahassee FL          33:04 10:39   33:29 10:47 
  669  53/104  Alexa Escobar               F  23 Tallahassee FL          32:41 10:32   33:29 10:47 
  670  72/128  Lane Turkle                 F  27 Tallahassee FL          33:11 10:41   33:29 10:47 
  671  21/42   Katina Clay                 F  43 Tallahassee FL          32:41 10:32   33:31 10:48 
  672  73/128  Sarah Marshall              F  27 Tallahassee FL          33:21 10:44   33:35 10:49 
  673  74/128  Sara Latorre                F  28 Tallahassee FL          33:18 10:44   33:37 10:50 
  674  39/46   Michael Ruff                M  40 Tallahassee FL          32:54 10:36   33:37 10:50 
  675  22/42   Val Barton                  F  42 Tallahassee FL          33:09 10:41   33:38 10:50 
  676  75/128  Tyler Mendelson             F  27 Tallahassee FL          33:02 10:38   33:39 10:50 
  677  50/67   Jeremy Benda                M  24 Tallahassee FL          33:33 10:48   33:39 10:50 
  678  24/52   Kim Sims                    F  37 Tallahassee FL          33:09 10:40   33:40 10:50 
  679  54/104  Jesyca Kamenetsky           F  21 Hollywood FL            32:57 10:37   33:42 10:51 
  680  51/67   Corey Hassett               M  22 Tallahassee FL          33:07 10:40   33:43 10:51 
  681  55/104  Kelly Bottino               F  22 Tampa FL                32:13 10:22   33:43 10:52 
  682  23/32   Terri Christiansen          F  52 Tallahassee FL          33:06 10:40   33:48 10:53 
  683  35/41   Alan Hanstein               M  48 Tallahassee FL          33:10 10:41   33:48 10:53 
  684  24/38   Sandra Bucklew              F  48 Tallahassee FL          32:59 10:37   33:49 10:54 
  685  54/76   Robert Ubieta               M  33 Tallahassee FL          33:13 10:42   33:50 10:54 
  686  25/52   Meredith Strange            F  36 Tallahassee FL          32:42 10:32   33:53 10:55 
  687  55/76   David Strange               M  32 Tallahassee FL          32:43 10:32   33:53 10:55 
  688  25/38   Lysa White                  F  46 Tallahassee FL          33:35 10:49   33:55 10:55 
  689  42/86   Kendra Prisk                F  31 Tallahassee FL          33:23 10:45   33:56 10:56 
  690  26/52   Kelley Burk                 F  37 Tallahassee FL          33:16 10:43   33:58 10:56 
  691  43/86   Jamie Campbell              F  34 Tallahassee FL          33:54 10:55   34:04 10:58 
  692  76/128  Amy Brown                   F  27 Ormond Beach FL         33:28 10:47   34:05 10:59 
  693  77/128  Abigail Showman             F  27 Tallahassee FL          33:54 10:55   34:07 10:59 
  694  69/91   Jack Beezley                M  28 Tallahassee FL          33:00 10:38   34:07 10:59 
  695  70/91   Reynolds Watkins            M  27 Tampa FL                33:34 10:49   34:11 11:00 
  696  44/86   Caroline Capper             F  31 Tallahassee FL          33:29 10:47   34:15 11:02 
  697   8/23   Fran Bridges                F  55 Tallahassee FL          34:01 10:57   34:18 11:03 
  698  71/91   Andrew Young                M  28 Tallahassee FL          33:39 10:50   34:18 11:03 
  699  40/46   Matt Hale                   M  44 Tallahassee FL          33:12 10:42   34:18 11:03 
  700  72/91   Johnny To                   M  27 Tallahassee FL          33:53 10:55   34:19 11:03 
  701  52/67   Jacob McLeod                M  23 Tallahassee FL          33:41 10:51   34:19 11:03 
  702  56/76   Jason Taber                 M  33 Tallahassee FL          33:54 10:55   34:20 11:03 
  703   7/8    Andrey Ingram               M  11 Tallahassee FL          33:43 10:52   34:24 11:05 
  704  56/104  Ena Jones                   F  22 Tallahassee FL          32:48 10:34   34:24 11:05 
  705  57/104  Hayley Wernon               F  22 Gainesville FL          32:48 10:34   34:24 11:05 
  706   9/23   Kathy Rodzinka              F  56 Tallahassee FL          33:45 10:52   34:25 11:05 
  707  27/52   Germaine Gurr               F  36 Tallahassee FL          33:48 10:53   34:25 11:05 
  708  52/63   Bineesh Pilasseri           M  37 Tallahassee FL          34:21 11:04   34:26 11:05 
  709  57/76   Jared Brownfield            M  33 Tallahassee FL          33:51 10:54   34:27 11:06 
  710  45/86   Lindsay Pillow              F  31 Tallahassee FL          34:06 10:59   34:27 11:06 
  711  73/91   Spencer Brownfield          M  29 Tallahassee FL          33:48 10:53   34:27 11:06 
  712  46/86   Deb Trusty                  F  33 Tallahassee FL          34:02 10:58   34:28 11:06 
  713  24/32   Kathleen Brooks             F  54 Tallahassee FL          34:05 10:58   34:29 11:06 
  714  41/46   Scott May                   M  43 Grand Ridge FL          33:57 10:56   34:30 11:07 
  715  47/86   Luciana Hornung             F  30 Tallahassee FL          33:36 10:49   34:35 11:08 
  716  58/104  Jacklyn Bethune             F  23 Tallahassee FL          33:57 10:56   34:36 11:09 
  717  58/76   Dustin Carruthers           M  32 Tallahassee FL          33:52 10:54   34:40 11:10 
  718  28/52   Christie Orros              F  37 Tallahassee FL          34:05 10:58   34:44 11:11 
  719  74/91   David Darm                  M  29 Tallahassee FL          34:47 11:12   34:47 11:12 
  720   7/17   Rachel Hartley              F  18 Tallahassee FL          34:07 10:59   34:48 11:12 
  721  78/128  Breanna Currie              F  25 Tallahassee FL          34:08 10:59   34:51 11:13 
  722  59/76   Chris Warfel                M  30 Tallahassee FL          34:08 10:59   34:51 11:13 
  723  23/42   Letitia Brown               F  41 Tallahassee FL          34:04 10:58   34:52 11:14 
  724  59/104  Lindsey Duncan              F  23 Tallahassee FL          34:18 11:03   34:53 11:14 
  725  79/128  Lindsey McIntire            F  29 Tallahassee FL          34:43 11:11   34:55 11:15 
  726  80/128  Karen Thomas                F  28 Tallahassee FL          34:31 11:07   34:56 11:15 
  727  48/86   Kelly Maxwell               F  32 Tallahassee FL          34:27 11:06   34:59 11:16 
  728  24/42   Katina Amoah                F  43 Midway FL               34:51 11:13   35:01 11:17 
  729  49/86   Allison Mawhinney           F  33 Tallahassee FL          34:11 11:00   35:01 11:17 
  730  60/76   Pace Mawhinney              M  34 Tallahassee FL          34:11 11:01   35:01 11:17 
  731  75/91   Jacob Blankinship           M  27                         34:04 10:58   35:03 11:17 
  732  25/42   Anna-Kay Hutchison          F  41 Tallahassee FL          35:03 11:17   35:11 11:20 
  733  81/128  Katie Gibbs                 F  26 Tallahassee FL          34:49 11:13   35:11 11:20 
  734   2/4    Ralph Billings              M  72 Crawfordville FL        34:48 11:13   35:12 11:20 
  735  42/46   John Mogg                   M  41 Tallahassee FL          35:13 11:21   35:13 11:21 
  736   2/3    Serafina Rietow             F   7 Tallahassee FL          35:14 11:21   35:14 11:21 
  737  60/104  Alexandra Beesting          F  23 Tallahassee FL          34:55 11:15   35:16 11:21 
  738  50/86   Natalie Kato                F  34 Tallahassee FL          34:23 11:04   35:21 11:23 
  739  29/52   Tori Rackley                F  35 Tallahassee FL          34:28 11:06   35:21 11:23 
  740  30/52   Heather Mogg                F  39 Tallahassee FL          35:23 11:24   35:23 11:24 
  741  51/86   Danielle Duffy              F  31 Tallahassee FL          34:36 11:09   35:23 11:24 
  742  61/104  Iysha Aldikacti             F  23                         34:31 11:07   35:23 11:24 
  743  52/86   Alicia Kunish               F  32 Tallahassee FL          35:17 11:22   35:26 11:25 
  744  10/23   Jill Murphy                 F  58 Tallahassee FL          34:48 11:12   35:31 11:26 
  745  31/52   Kristy Trueblood            F  39 Tallahassee FL          35:26 11:25   35:33 11:27 
  746  26/42   Melanie Berger              F  42 Tallahassee FL          34:51 11:13   35:34 11:27 
  747   8/17   Nicole Esser                F  16 Crawfordville FL        35:16 11:21   35:34 11:27 
  748  36/41   Mike Esser                  M  47 Crawfordville FL        35:15 11:21   35:34 11:27 
  749  62/104  Marissa Lopez               F  22 Tallahassee FL          34:44 11:11   35:36 11:28 
  750  32/52   Linda Salis                 F  36 Hosford FL              35:02 11:17   35:36 11:28 
  751  82/128  Whitney Brummett            F  29 Tallahassee FL          35:04 11:17   35:41 11:29 
  752  61/76   Will Hall                   M  33 Tallahassee FL          35:06 11:18   35:41 11:30 
  753  27/42   Jamie Fortune               F  40 Tallahassee FL          35:00 11:16   35:43 11:30 
  754  53/86   Tenikca Gainey              F  30 Tallahassee FL          35:02 11:17   35:48 11:32 
  755  53/63   Nizar Elkinge               M  35 Tallahassee FL          34:07 10:59   35:48 11:32 
  756  83/128  Kayleigh Bordenkircher      F  27 Lady Lake FL            35:28 11:25   35:54 11:34 
  757  63/104  Meredeth Flanders           F  24 Crawfordville FL        35:26 11:25   35:55 11:34 
  758  33/52   Aidan Hudson                F  39 Tallahassee FL          35:23 11:24   35:56 11:34 
  759  26/38   Michelle Marowski           F  49 Tallahassee FL          35:33 11:27   35:57 11:34 
  760  11/23   Lynne Horry                 F  59 Tallahassee FL          35:02 11:17   35:57 11:35 
  761  43/46   Dave Marowski               M  44 Tallahassee FL          35:34 11:27   35:57 11:35 
  762  64/104  Jet Tripodi                 F  22 Tallahassee FL          35:11 11:20   36:02 11:36 
  763  84/128  Nicola Powell               F  26 Tallahassee FL          35:41 11:29   36:05 11:37 
  764  54/86   Sandy Johnson               F  30 Tallahassee FL          35:18 11:22   36:11 11:39 
  765  27/38   Trelles D'Alemberte         F  47 Tallahassee FL          35:32 11:27   36:11 11:39 
  766  25/32   Donna Lindquist             F  50 Washington DC           35:32 11:27   36:12 11:39 
  767  28/38   Debbie Page                 F  48 Tallahassee FL          35:41 11:29   36:16 11:41 
  768  34/52   Brenda Mennitt              F  35 Tallahassee FL          36:17 11:41   36:17 11:41 
  769  54/63   Charles Bart-Williams       M  35 Tallahassee FL          35:44 11:31   36:20 11:42 
  770  55/86   Michelle Bart-Williams      F  32 Tallahassee FL          35:45 11:31   36:20 11:42 
  771  12/23   Holly Hooper                F  55 Tallahassee FL          35:36 11:28   36:21 11:42 
  772  44/46   Chris Groom                 M  41 Tallahassee FL          36:01 11:36   36:23 11:43 
  773  53/67   William Hodges              M  22 Tallahassee FL          35:54 11:33   36:24 11:43 
  774  76/91   Zachary Usztok              M  26 Jacksonville FL         35:56 11:34   36:25 11:44 
  775  35/52   Emilie Rietow               F  38 Tallahassee FL          36:29 11:45   36:29 11:45 
  776  85/128  Tonya Givens                F  28 Tallahassee FL          36:00 11:36   36:32 11:46 
  777  86/128  Emily Collins               F  25 Tallahassee FL          35:44 11:30   36:33 11:46 
  778  65/104  Allison Cattafesta          F  23 Tallahassee FL          35:44 11:31   36:34 11:46 
  779  62/76   Nathaniel Jones             M  33 Tallahassee FL          35:53 11:33   36:34 11:47 
  780   4/7    Denice Jones                F  60 Tallahassee FL          36:01 11:36   36:35 11:47 
  781  77/91   David Yohey                 M  26 Tallahassee FL          36:10 11:39   36:37 11:47 
  782  78/91   Josh Setvin                 M  25 Tallahassee FL          35:49 11:32   36:39 11:48 
  783  29/38   Stacy Warren                F  49 Tallahassee FL          36:19 11:42   36:40 11:48 
  784  56/86   Tiffany Cramer              F  33 Tallahassee FL          36:19 11:42   36:40 11:49 
  785  57/86   Elizabeth Elchenko          F  31 Tallahassee FL          36:20 11:42   36:40 11:49 
  786  66/104  Shelby Chapman              F  22 Tallahassee FL          35:41 11:29   36:40 11:49 
  787  63/76   Matthew Peters              M  33 Tallahassee FL          35:34 11:27   36:42 11:49 
  788   3/3    Emma Manry                  F   5 Tallahassee FL          36:17 11:41   36:43 11:49 
  789  55/63   Jonathan Manry              M  37 Tallahassee FL          36:19 11:42   36:43 11:49 
  790  13/23   Susan Kaempfer              F  59 Tallahassee FL          36:12 11:39   36:45 11:50 
  791  58/86   Yngrid Padilla              F  30 Tallahassee FL          36:22 11:43   36:47 11:51 
  792  36/52   Ginna Raymer                F  37 Tallahassee FL          36:39 11:48   36:56 11:54 
  793  37/52   Ashlee Weber                F  35 Tallahassee FL          36:10 11:39   36:57 11:54 
  794  28/42   Amy Coltharp                F  44 Tallahassee FL          36:22 11:43   36:59 11:54 
  795  64/76   Michael Burke               M  32 Tallahassee FL          36:22 11:43   36:59 11:54 
  796  67/104  Sarah Brooks                F  20 Tallahassee FL          36:35 11:47   37:00 11:55 
  797  56/63   Warren Mills                M  38 Tallahassee FL          36:39 11:48   37:02 11:56 
  798  38/52   Julie Mills                 F  38 Tallahassee FL          36:39 11:48   37:02 11:56 
  799   9/17   Kayla Larose                F  19 Tallahassee FL          36:43 11:49   37:04 11:56 
  800  65/76   Joe Dotson                  M  31 Crawfordville FL        36:35 11:47   37:05 11:57 
  801  14/23   Jennie Hefelfinger          F  57 Tallahassee FL          36:40 11:49   37:07 11:57 
  802  10/10   Dylan Hefelfinger           M  18 Tallahassee FL          36:40 11:48   37:07 11:57 
  803  87/128  Kalie Cosgrove              F  25 Tallahassee FL          36:08 11:38   37:08 11:57 
  804  88/128  Windy Boudreau              F  27 Tallahassee FL          36:34 11:46   37:08 11:58 
  805  89/128  Creston Fort                F  26 Tallahassee FL          36:33 11:46   37:11 11:58 
  806  54/67   Anthony Anderson            M  24 Tallahassee FL          36:20 11:42   37:13 11:59 
  807  90/128  Jessica Roberts             F  26 Santa Rosa Beach FL     36:47 11:51   37:14 11:59 
  808  91/128  Cassie Hurst                F  26 Tallahassee FL          36:47 11:51   37:14 11:59 
  809  29/42   Tammy Glaze                 F  41 Tallahassee FL          36:19 11:42   37:16 12:00 
  810  45/46   Michael Glaze               M  41 Tallahassee FL          36:19 11:42   37:16 12:00 
  811   3/3    Michele Beaudin             F  67 Tallahassee FL          36:51 11:52   37:16 12:00 
  812  66/76   Thomas Gornick              M  32 Tallahassee FL          36:22 11:43   37:18 12:01 
  813  92/128  Camila Hornung              F  27 Tallahassee FL          36:23 11:43   37:18 12:01 
  814  55/67   John Sullivan               M  24 Orlando FL              36:25 11:44   37:19 12:01 
  815  30/38   Hetal Desai Mcguire         F  46 Tallahassee FL          36:46 11:51   37:19 12:01 
  816  59/86   Kimberly Large              F  30 Tallahassee FL          37:05 11:56   37:20 12:01 
  817  93/128  Caitlin Panebianco          F  26 Tallahassee FL          37:02 11:55   37:24 12:03 
  818  56/67   Kevin Lynn                  M  21 Tallahassee FL          36:22 11:43   37:25 12:03 
  819  68/104  Victoria Schweiger          F  22 Tallahassee FL          36:25 11:43   37:26 12:03 
  820  79/91   Jonathan Rees               M  28 Tallahassee FL          36:08 11:38   37:26 12:03 
  821  94/128  Nicole Elliott              F  27 Tallahassee FL          36:07 11:38   37:26 12:03 
  822  69/104  Morgan French               F  21 Tallahassee FL          36:29 11:45   37:29 12:04 
  823  95/128  Maggie Salib                F  25 Tallahassee FL          37:06 11:57   37:32 12:05 
  824  96/128  Amanda Carey                F  25 Tallahassee FL          37:01 11:55   37:41 12:08 
  825  80/91   Justin Mandrup-Poulse       M  25 Tallahassee FL          37:02 11:55   37:41 12:08 
  826  70/104  Karissa Pendleton           F  22 Tallahassee FL          36:47 11:51   37:45 12:09 
  827  97/128  Jill Stupski                F  25 Tallahassee FL          35:50 11:32   37:47 12:10 
  828  25/29   Tod Stupski                 M  59 Tallahassee FL          35:51 11:33   37:48 12:10 
  829  60/86   Jessica Geib                F  34 Tallahassee FL          37:07 11:57   37:54 12:12 
  830  30/42   Juli Puckett                F  43 Tallahassee FL          36:58 11:54   37:55 12:12 
  831  57/63   Kevin Bellflower            M  37 Bainbridge GA           37:28 12:04   38:00 12:14 
  832  61/86   Amber Farrington            F  30 Tallahassee FL          38:07 12:16   38:07 12:16 
  833  98/128  Lindsey Devries             F  29 Tallahassee FL          38:07 12:16   38:07 12:16 
  834  99/128  Christine Dub               F  28 Tallahassee FL          38:07 12:16   38:07 12:16 
  835  71/104  Helen Bennett               F  21 Tampa FL                37:18 12:01   38:14 12:19 
  836  72/104  Iza O'Neal                  F  24 Tallahassee FL          37:56 12:13   38:15 12:19 
  837  73/104  Ashley Bishop               F  22 Tallahassee FL          37:55 12:13   38:16 12:19 
  838  67/76   Matthew Murphree            M  30 Tallahassee FL          37:33 12:05   38:29 12:24 
  839  62/86   Carly Hayes                 F  34 Tallahassee FL          38:11 12:18   38:29 12:24 
  840  31/38   Gale Mur                    F  45 Tallahassee FL          38:15 12:19   38:30 12:24 
  841 100/128  Kristin Campion             F  25 Tallahassee FL          37:50 12:11   38:31 12:24 
  842  74/104  Katie Hefelfinger           F  24 Tallahassee FL          38:05 12:16   38:32 12:24 
  843 101/128  Dawn Rae                    F  27 Tallahassee FL          38:20 12:20   38:32 12:25 
  844  75/104  Desiree Bueno               F  22 Opa Locka FL            37:49 12:11   38:34 12:25 
  845  76/104  Danielle Jacobs             F  21 Tallahassee FL          37:49 12:11   38:34 12:25 
  846  32/38   Michelle Condo              F  47 Tallahassee FL          37:57 12:13   38:40 12:27 
  847  39/52   Stacie Spears               F  39 Tallahassee FL          38:06 12:16   38:48 12:30 
  848  77/104  Emma Carper                 F  21 Tallahassee FL          37:57 12:13   38:50 12:30 
  849  81/91   Justin Domer                M  28 Tallahassee FL          37:36 12:06   38:53 12:31 
  850  12/15   Jimmy Ledford               M  60 Tallahassee FL          38:13 12:19   38:55 12:32 
  851 102/128  Ashley Istler               F  28 Tallahassee FL          37:59 12:14   39:10 12:37 
  852  26/32   Susan Ledford               F  53 Tallahassee FL          38:29 12:24   39:10 12:37 
  853  68/76   Jeffrey Urban               M  33 Tallahassee FL          38:00 12:14   39:11 12:37 
  854  69/76   Jeffry Lee                  M  32 Tallahassee FL          38:19 12:20   39:11 12:37 
  855  31/42   Fawnisha Brown              F  40 Tallahassee FL          38:30 12:24   39:14 12:38 
  856 103/128  Leslie Wagner               F  26 Tallahassee FL          38:32 12:25   39:15 12:38 
  857  82/91   Sean Santalla               M  26 Tallahassee FL          38:38 12:26   39:16 12:39 
  858  78/104  Samantha Mosley             F  24 Tallahassee FL          37:38 12:07   39:18 12:39 
  859 104/128  Kelly Tomberlin             F  28 Tallahassee FL          38:52 12:31   39:21 12:40 
  860 105/128  Julie Christensen           F  28 Tallahassee FL          38:48 12:30   39:25 12:42 
  861  79/104  Caroline Hudson             F  22 Tallahassee FL          39:11 12:37   39:27 12:42 
  862  80/104  Nicole Dinwiddie            F  22 Tallahassee FL          39:10 12:37   39:27 12:42 
  863  57/67   Chris Kapustin              M  23                         39:02 12:34   39:28 12:43 
  864  63/86   Leah Garey                  F  33 Tallahassee FL          38:33 12:25   39:29 12:43 
  865  27/32   Martha Brushwood            F  51 Tallahassee FL          38:55 12:32   39:37 12:45 
  866  28/32   Patty Ryan                  F  51 Tallahassee FL          38:57 12:32   39:40 12:46 
  867  15/23   Sharon Nesvig               F  59 Tallahassee FL          39:04 12:35   39:42 12:47 
  868  83/91   Jr Ervin                    M  27 Tallahassee FL          39:23 12:41   39:47 12:49 
  869  29/32   Sandy Pagano                F  52 Tallahassee FL          39:10 12:37   39:51 12:50 
  870  84/91   Kevin Zengel                M  28 Atlantic Highlands NJ   38:37 12:26   39:53 12:51 
  871  85/91   Kenny Heim                  M  28 Rockledge FL            38:38 12:26   39:55 12:51 
  872  86/91   Peter Zengel                M  26 Orlando FL              39:55 12:51   39:55 12:51 
  873 106/128  Laurie Murphree             F  26 Tallahassee FL          39:02 12:34   39:57 12:52 
  874 107/128  Ashley Rutherford           F  26 Tallahassee FL          39:03 12:34   39:58 12:52 
  875  64/86   Jinan As-Siddiq             F  32 Tallahassee FL          38:56 12:32   39:59 12:53 
  876  81/104  Olenka Namuche              F  21 Tallahassee FL          39:38 12:46   40:00 12:53 
  877  65/86   Kelly Andersen              F  31 Tallahassee FL          39:22 12:41   40:25 13:01 
  878  33/38   Karen Jeter                 F  48 Tallahassee FL          39:43 12:47   40:25 13:01 
  879  58/63   Charles Dickerson           M  38 Tallahassee FL          39:43 12:48   40:25 13:01 
  880  16/23   Pamela Presnell             F  56 Tallahassee FL          39:45 12:48   40:26 13:01 
  881  13/15   Jerome Altman               M  64 Tallahassee FL          39:35 12:45   40:29 13:02 
  882 108/128  Jaci Bartley                F  27 Tallahassee FL          39:56 12:52   40:33 13:03 
  883  17/23   Beth Desloge                F  57 Tallahassee FL          40:29 13:02   40:46 13:08 
  884 109/128  Katie Jones                 F  29 Tallahassee FL          40:11 12:56   40:54 13:10 
  885  82/104  Brieanna Wallace            F  23 Tallahassee FL          40:55 13:11   40:55 13:11 
  886  40/52   Monica Morales              F  35 Tallahassee FL          40:03 12:54   40:59 13:12 
  887  41/52   Prathibha Rugmini Pillai    F  39 Tallahassee FL          40:55 13:11   41:00 13:12 
  888  42/52   Bianca Bell                 F  35                         40:27 13:02   41:00 13:12 
  889  32/42   Michelle Costello           F  42 Tallahassee FL          39:09 12:36   41:01 13:12 
  890   5/7    Linda Levins                F  63 Tallahassee FL          40:30 13:02   41:04 13:14 
  891  66/86   Whitney Hyatt               F  30 Rockledge FL            39:51 12:50   41:06 13:14 
  892  67/86   Patricia Scarboro           F  32 Tallahassee FL          40:15 12:58   41:10 13:15 
  893  34/38   Julie Monnin                F  46 Crawfordville FL        40:30 13:03   41:14 13:17 
  894  43/52   Deanna Hamilton             F  37 Alpharetta GA           40:42 13:06   41:16 13:17 
  895   8/9    Ken Walker                  M  66 Tallahassee FL          40:35 13:04   41:23 13:19 
  896  18/23   Bambi Jackson               F  58 Tallahassee FL          40:55 13:10   41:25 13:20 
  897  83/104  Ashton Peltz                F  22 Tallahassee FL          40:36 13:04   41:27 13:21 
  898  10/17   Sierra Rozofsky             F  18 Tallahassee FL          41:31 13:22   41:48 13:28 
  899  33/42   Holly Thompson              F  43 Tallahassee FL          41:29 13:22   42:08 13:34 
  900  68/86   Teresa Eaton                F  31 Tallahassee FL          41:12 13:16   42:10 13:35 
  901 110/128  Cassie Mills                F  25 Tallahassee FL          41:37 13:24   42:12 13:35 
  902  69/86   Cassie Hurley               F  33 Tallahassee FL          41:37 13:24   42:14 13:36 
  903  34/42   Valerie Rogers              F  43 Tallahassee FL          41:23 13:19   42:26 13:40 
  904 111/128  Caitlin Sampson             F  27 Tallahassee FL          42:13 13:36   42:29 13:41 
  905  70/86   Paige Breshike              F  31 Tallahassee FL          41:35 13:24   42:30 13:41 
  906  70/76   Chris Breshike              M  30 Tallahassee FL          41:35 13:24   42:30 13:41 
  907 112/128  Kalisa Villafana            F  27 Tallahassee FL          42:32 13:42   42:32 13:42 
  908  71/86   Meghan McCaskill            F  31 Tallahassee FL          41:47 13:27   42:33 13:42 
  909  44/52   Leanne Groom                F  36 Tallahassee FL          42:13 13:36   42:33 13:42 
  910  72/86   Crystal-Dawn Badger         F  31 Tallahassee FL          41:35 13:23   42:34 13:42 
  911   3/4    Scott Wagers                M  70 Tallahassee FL          41:59 13:31   42:38 13:44 
  912  59/63   Toriano Hatcher             M  39 Tallahassee FL          41:47 13:27   42:40 13:44 
  913  37/41   James Berhalter             M  46 Tallahassee FL          41:55 13:30   42:44 13:46 
  914  73/86   Sherron Gaines              F  32 Tallahassee FL          41:47 13:27   42:46 13:46 
  915  19/23   Gwen Drake                  F  57 Tallahassee FL          41:47 13:27   42:47 13:47 
  916  45/52   Christine Ashburn           F  37 Tallahassee FL          42:00 13:31   42:49 13:47 
  917  84/104  Sarah Larose                F  22 Tallahassee FL          42:35 13:43   42:56 13:49 
  918  85/104  Katie Silecky               F  21 Pensacola FL            42:20 13:38   42:57 13:50 
  919  86/104  Kate Healy                  F  22 Melbourne FL            42:19 13:38   42:57 13:50 
  920  74/86   Jennifer Damron             F  34 Crawfordville FL        42:13 13:36   42:57 13:50 
  921  87/104  Kristina Balytova           F  23 Tallahassee FL          41:51 13:29   43:03 13:52 
  922  75/86   Chelsey Peters              F  31 Tallahassee FL          41:52 13:29   43:03 13:52 
  923  88/104  Nikki Vilmure               F  22 Odessa FL               42:35 13:43   43:11 13:54 
  924  58/67   Donald Chenault             M  24 Tallahassee FL          43:14 13:55   43:29 14:00 
  925  20/23   Betty Dewar                 F  58 Tallahassee FL          42:36 13:43   43:39 14:03 
  926  89/104  Brandi Richterkessing       F  23 Tallahassee FL          43:44 14:05   43:44 14:05 
  927  90/104  Sarah Paulson               F  22 Tallahassee FL          42:59 13:50   43:46 14:05 
  928  71/76   Daniel Tatum                M  30 Tallahassee FL          43:49 14:07   43:49 14:07 
  929  91/104  Tina Beck                   F  24 Tallahassee FL          43:07 13:53   43:50 14:07 
  930   9/9    Cass Vickers                M  67 Tallahassee FL          43:05 13:52   43:51 14:07 
  931  92/104  Amanda Tatum                F  23 Tallahassee FL          43:06 13:53   43:52 14:07 
  932  30/31   John Antony                 M  50 Tallahassee FL          44:02 14:11   44:07 14:12 
  933  30/32   Kathy Maus                  F  51 Tallahassee FL          43:50 14:07   44:08 14:13 
  934  76/86   Serrin Fowler               F  32 Tallahassee FL          43:53 14:08   44:09 14:13 
  935 113/128  Karly Gilchrist             F  25 Tallahassee FL          42:41 13:45   44:21 14:17 
  936  93/104  Ashleigh Pancio             F  22 Tallahassee FL          44:22 14:17   44:22 14:17 
  937   8/8    Jacob Justice               M  10 Chipley FL              43:42 14:04   44:37 14:22 
  938  60/63   Travis Justice              M  38 Chipley FL              43:45 14:05   44:38 14:22 
  939  87/91   Jessie Sanders              M  29 Tallahassee FL          44:23 14:17   44:42 14:24 
  940 114/128  Kara Ottervanger            F  26 Tallahassee FL          43:54 14:08   44:45 14:24 
  941  61/63   Tim Kilcullen               M  36 Tallahassee FL          44:33 14:21   44:56 14:28 
  942  26/29   Bill Hollimon               M  56 Tallahassee FL          44:18 14:16   45:03 14:30 
  943  31/32   Marsha Hall                 F  53 Lynn Haven FL           44:49 14:26   45:05 14:31 
  944  21/23   Susan Tobin                 F  59 Tallahassee FL          44:41 14:23   45:15 14:34 
  945  46/52   Andrea Reese                F  36 Tallahassee FL          44:43 14:24   45:15 14:34 
  946  77/86   Brittney Jarvis             F  30 Tallahassee FL          44:26 14:19   45:17 14:35 
  947   1/3    Robert Morris               M  84 Melrose FL              45:16 14:35   45:23 14:37 
  948  78/86   Sarah Herrera               F  33 Tallahassee FL          44:40 14:23   45:26 14:38 
  949  79/86   Colleen Ganley              F  31 Tallahassee FL          44:47 14:25   45:33 14:40 
  950  94/104  Hali Shaffer                F  24 Tallahassee FL          44:21 14:17   45:33 14:40 
  951   4/4    Tom Brushwood               M  71 Tallahassee FL          45:01 14:30   45:44 14:43 
  952  59/67   Alex Dyce                   M  23 Tallahassee FL          45:45 14:44   45:45 14:44 
  953  60/67   Alex Wilke Wilke            M  22 Chattanooga TN          45:45 14:44   45:45 14:44 
  954   1/1    Margarete Deckert           F  83 Tallahassee FL          45:27 14:38   46:01 14:49 
  955  88/91   Nathan Smooha               M  28 Atlanta GA              45:16 14:35   46:04 14:50 
  956  38/41   Keith Johnson               M  49 Jacksonville FL         45:27 14:38   46:06 14:51 
  957  31/31   Vernon Blackburn            M  52 Tallahassee FL          45:42 14:43   46:23 14:56 
  958  32/32   Rhonda Blackburn            F  51 Tallahassee FL          45:42 14:43   46:23 14:56 
  959 115/128  Andrea Guzman               F  25 Tallahassee FL          46:24 14:56   46:24 14:56 
  960  35/42   Lisa Randolph               F  43 Tallahassee FL          45:41 14:42   46:33 14:59 
  961 116/128  Crystal Ritter              F  27 Tallahassee FL          45:35 14:41   46:34 15:00 
  962  36/42   Melissa Strauss             F  43 Tallahassee FL          45:36 14:41   46:34 15:00 
  963  62/63   Parameshwarr Kobbari        M  36 Tallahassee FL          46:41 15:02   46:41 15:02 
  964   2/3    Bob Keller                  M  82 Tallahassee FL          46:44 15:03   46:46 15:04 
  965  95/104  Heather Davidson            F  22 Tallahassee FL          46:15 14:54   46:47 15:04 
  966   1/1    James Varley                M  76 Tallahassee FL          46:39 15:01   47:35 15:19 
  967 117/128  Jessica Staffeld            F  27 Tallahassee FL          45:40 14:42   47:35 15:19 
  968  22/23   Judy Roulhac                F  59 Panama City FL          47:34 15:19   47:48 15:24 
  969  72/76   Vamsi Pasala                M  31 Tallahassee FL          47:50 15:24   47:56 15:26 
  970  63/63   Will Scarboro               M  37 Tallahassee FL          46:59 15:08   48:08 15:30 
  971  11/17   Caroline Coxwell            F  17 Tallahassee FL          47:51 15:24   48:24 15:35 
  972  46/46   Chris Presnell              M  41 Tallahassee FL          48:25 15:35   48:25 15:35 
  973  80/86   Nickie Stricker             F  30 Havana FL               46:34 14:59   48:28 15:36 
  974  81/86   Angie Harden                F  34 Tallahassee FL          48:23 15:35   48:46 15:42 
  975  47/52   Tina Russ                   F  36 Tallahassee FL          48:24 15:35   48:46 15:42 
  976  35/38   Rebecca Berhalter           F  46 Tallahassee FL          47:59 15:27   48:48 15:43 
  977  36/38   Bobbie Daniels              F  45 Crawfordville FL        48:01 15:27   48:48 15:43 
  978  37/42   Edye Coxwell                F  42 Tallahassee FL          48:18 15:33   48:52 15:44 
  979 118/128  Paola Pana                  F  27 Tallahassee FL          48:17 15:33   48:57 15:46 
  980  82/86   Christin Gorman             F  33 Tallahassee FL          48:23 15:35   48:58 15:46 
  981  73/76   Tim Nungesser               M  34 Tallahassee FL          48:18 15:33   49:17 15:52 
  982 119/128  Julia Heath                 F  29 Tallahassee FL          49:02 15:47   49:24 15:54 
  983  38/42   Deirdre Baldwin             F  41 Tallahassee FL          49:12 15:50   49:27 15:55 
  984  39/42   Lisa Eaton                  F  44 Tallahassee FL          48:47 15:42   49:43 16:00 
  985  12/17   Taylor Marshall             F  17 Crawfordville FL        49:17 15:52   49:58 16:05 
  986   6/7    Barbara Crandall            F  62 Tallahassee FL          49:18 15:52   50:20 16:12 
  987  40/42   Kelli Kilcullen             F  42 Tallahassee FL          50:16 16:11   50:38 16:18 
  988 120/128  Michelle Spano              F  26 Tallahassee FL          50:06 16:08   50:46 16:21 
  989  89/91   John Harris                 M  26 Tallahassee FL          50:25 16:14   50:56 16:24 
  990  83/86   Michelle McAllister         F  33 Tallahassee FL          50:25 16:14   50:56 16:24 
  991  90/91   Asa Brown                   M  28 Tallahassee FL          50:11 16:09   51:11 16:29 
  992  74/76   Phil Deortentiis            M  32 Tallahassee FL          51:12 16:29   51:12 16:29 
  993 121/128  Ann Brown                   F  28 Tallahassee FL          50:11 16:10   51:12 16:29 
  994  96/104  Samantha Leyh               F  22 Tallahassee FL          50:12 16:10   51:13 16:29 
  995 122/128  Monique Wyche               F  26 Tallahassee FL          51:00 16:25   51:16 16:30 
  996  61/67   Simon Cuenca                M  23 Tallahassee FL          51:20 16:32   51:20 16:32 
  997  14/15   Bill Straehl                M  61 Tallahassee FL          50:35 16:17   51:22 16:32 
  998   7/7    Paula Carroll               F  61 Tallahassee FL          51:28 16:34   51:28 16:34 
  999  48/52   Melissa Marshall            F  38 Crawfordville FL        50:56 16:24   51:47 16:41 
 1000  41/42   Shelly Graham               F  43 Bainbridge GA           51:23 16:33   52:16 16:50 
 1001  27/29   Patrick Angle               M  58 Climax GA               52:17 16:50   52:31 16:55 
 1002  15/15   Frank Sims                  M  63 Bainbridge GA           52:17 16:50   52:31 16:55 
 1003  49/52   Angel Dameron               F  35 Tallahassee FL          52:20 16:51   52:33 16:55 
 1004 123/128  Christine Ma Burke          F  29 Tallahassee FL          52:42 16:58   52:42 16:58 
 1005  50/52   Fabiola Antoine             F  36 Tallahassee FL          52:40 16:57   52:46 16:59 
 1006  13/17   Isabeau Horry               F  17 Okatie SC               51:58 16:44   53:06 17:06 
 1007  14/17   Delainey Horry              F  15 Okatie SC               51:58 16:44   53:06 17:06 
 1008  97/104  Siera Scime                 F  22 Hobe Sound FL           52:30 16:54   53:32 17:14 
 1009  98/104  Chairselle Bryant           F  22 Jacksonville FL         52:31 16:54   53:32 17:14 
 1010  99/104  Michaella Malone            F  22 Tallahassee FL          52:31 16:55   53:32 17:14 
 1011  37/38   Peggy Barnidge              F  49 Crawfordville FL        52:26 16:53   53:33 17:15 
 1012   3/3    James Skofronick            M  84 Tallahassee FL          52:57 17:03   53:56 17:22 
 1013  62/67   Nishil Amin                 M  23 Tampa FL                53:19 17:10   54:23 17:31 
 1014   6/6    Olivia Vigliotti            F  12 Tallahassee FL          54:12 17:27   55:01 17:43 
 1015  28/29   Tom Berger                  M  55 Tallahassee FL          54:14 17:28   55:02 17:43 
 1016  39/41   Taylor Parsons              M  48 Tallahassee FL          55:00 17:43   55:46 17:57 
 1017  40/41   Wallace Woodard             M  48 Tallahassee FL          55:00 17:43   55:46 17:57 
 1018  41/41   Mark Hamilton               M  46 Tallahassee FL          55:01 17:43   55:46 17:57 
 1019  29/29   Mike Connolly               M  57 Tallahassee FL          55:02 17:43   55:47 17:58 
 1020  84/86   Nancy Fisher                F  33 Tallahassee FL          54:43 17:37   56:04 18:03 
 1021  85/86   Michele Miller              F  33 Tallahassee FL          54:44 17:37   56:04 18:03 
 1022  86/86   Tanisha Feehrer             F  34 Tallahassee FL          55:12 17:46   56:06 18:04 
 1023 124/128  Lois Sellers                F  26 Tallahassee FL          55:54 18:00   56:48 18:17 
 1024 125/128  Samantha Howard             F  25 Tallahassee FL          55:55 18:00   56:49 18:18 
 1025  91/91   Nick Sellers                M  27 Tallahassee FL          55:56 18:01   56:51 18:18 
 1026 126/128  Amber Malloy                F  28 Tallahassee FL          56:54 18:19   56:54 18:19 
 1027 100/104  Paulette Henk               F  20 Tallahassee FL          57:03 18:22   57:35 18:32 
 1028  15/17   Rachel Fera                 F  19 Tallahassee FL          57:08 18:24   57:39 18:34 
 1029  51/52   Jennifer Doyle-Corn         F  36 Tallahassee FL          56:52 18:18   57:42 18:35 
 1030  16/17   Gina Giacomelli             F  18 Lake Worth FL           57:10 18:24   57:42 18:35 
 1031  17/17   Maddison Mokary             F  18 Tallahassee FL          57:10 18:24   57:44 18:35 
 1032 127/128  Jessica Boyer               F  27                         57:48 18:37   57:48 18:37 
 1033 101/104  Tierney Carlson             F  22                         57:49 18:37   57:49 18:37 
 1034 128/128  Estee Hernandez             F  29 Tallahassee FL          57:12 18:25   58:16 18:46 
 1035  75/76   Jeremiah Campbell           M  33 Tallahassee FL          57:12 18:25   58:16 18:46 
 1036  23/23   Mable Jones                 F  56 Tallahassee FL          57:35 18:32   58:24 18:48 
 1037  63/67   Ryan Kammerer               M  22 Fort Myers FL           57:27 18:30   58:32 18:51 
 1038 102/104  Blake Huber                 F  22 Palm Harbor FL          57:27 18:30   58:33 18:51 
 1039  64/67   Cameron Sellers             M  22 Tallahassee FL          57:28 18:30   58:33 18:51 
 1040 103/104  Gabriel Lemmerman           F  23 Tallahassee FL          57:29 18:30   58:33 18:51 
 1041  65/67   Garrett Hodas               M  22 Tallahassee FL          58:04 18:42   58:42 18:54 
 1042  66/67   Kyle Snew                   M  22 Fort Myers FL           58:05 18:42   58:42 18:54 
 1043  38/38   Christina Richterkessing    F  46 Tallahassee FL          58:45 18:55   58:45 18:55 
 1044  76/76   Jeffrey Lata                M  30 Tallahassee FL          57:55 18:39   59:08 19:02 
 1045  67/67   Brandon Clemons             M  24 Tallahassee FL          57:57 18:39   59:10 19:03 
 1046 104/104  Alexis Jefferson            F  21 Tallahassee FL          58:17 18:46   59:11 19:03 
 1047  42/42   Tracie Jefferson            F  42 Tallahassee FL          58:23 18:48   59:17 19:05 
 1048  52/52   Jennifer Adams              F  35 Tallahassee FL          58:25 18:49   59:17 19:05