GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Pine Run 20K, October 8, 2016

Place   First Name           Last Name                Sex     Age   Residence             Time
1       Stan                 Linton                    M      22    Crawfordville FL    1:09:46
2       Matthew              Blunden                   M      36    Destin FL           1:16:21
3       Vince                Molosky                   M      37    Tallahassee FL      1:20:21
4       Eric                 Godin                     M      32    Tallahassee FL      1:22:59
5       Allison              Eagen                     F      37    Tallahassee FL      1:23:54
6       Jim                  Halley                    M      37    Tallahassee FL      1:25:23
7       Ryan                 Truchelut                 M      30    Tallahassee FL      1:26:13
8       Myles                Gibson                    M      50    Donalsonville GA    1:26:36
9       Paul                 Guyas                     M      39    Tallahassee FL      1:26:42
10      Sheryl               Rosen                     F      32    Tallahassee FL      1:27:52
11      Bobby                Duggleby                  M      26    Tallahassee FL      1:28:19
12      Michael              Nesius                    M      31    Tallahassee FL      1:29:26
13      Beau                 Beard                     M      32    Birmingham AL       1:33:53
14      Andy                 Roberts                   M      49    Tallahassee FL      1:34:36
15      Duane                Evans                     M      49    Crawfordville FL    1:36:22
16      Jillian              Heddaeus                  F      33    Tallahassee FL      1:36:26
17      John                 Schwenkler                M      35    Tallahassee FL      1:37:04
18      Mark                 Tombrink                  M      28    Tallahassee FL      1:38:54
19      Philip               Sura                      M      46    Tallahassee FL      1:40:40
20      Don                  Smith                     M      37    Tallahassee FL      1:40:55
21      David                Yon                       M      60    Tallahassee FL      1:41:51
22      Tony                 Guillen                   M      47    Tallahassee FL      1:41:52
23      Chuck                Lang                      M      51    Tallahassee FL      1:42:55
24      Eric                 Mason                     M      33    Tallahassee FL      1:43:29
25      Tim                  Unger                     M      57    Tallahassee FL      1:45:01
26      Jack                 McDermott                 M      47    Tallahassee FL      1:45:04
27      Michael              Savage                    M      59    Tallahassee FL      1:45:06
28      Jason                Graham                    M      37    Tallahassee FL      1:45:39
29      Laura                Sellati                   F      37    Tallahassee FL      1:46:16
30      Nikky                Manausa                   F      35    Tallahassee FL      1:46:48
31      Todd                 Hull                      M      49    Jacksonville FL     1:46:50
32      Chris                Stanley                   M      38    Tallahassee FL      1:47:21
33      David                Yorio                     M      40    Tallahassee FL      1:47:37
34      Felton               Wright                    M      59    Tallahassee FL      1:47:52
35      Michael              La Bossiere               M      50    Tallahassee FL      1:48:25
36      Gary                 Griffin                   M      67    Tallahassee FL      1:48:25
37      Katie                Sack                      F      25    Tallahassee FL      1:48:45
38      Emma                 Spencer                   F      35    Tallahassee FL      1:48:51
39      Monica               Judd                      F      42    Tallahassee FL      1:48:57
40      Jerry                Searcy                    M      47    Pavo GA             1:48:57
41      Ryan                 Baumbach                  M      36    Tallahassee FL      1:49:08
42      Joe                  Vega                      M      62    Tallahassee FL      1:50:01
43      Michael              Kennett                   M      43    Tallahassee FL      1:50:37
44      Craig                Bruner                    M      60    Tallahassee FL      1:51:57
45      David                Anderson                  M      66    Tallahassee FL      1:52:00
46      Laura                McDermott                 F      36    Tallahassee FL      1:52:00
47      Ruffian              Tyner                     F      41    Tallahassee FL      1:52:15
48      Deborah              Congdon                   F      46    Tallahassee FL      1:52:25
49      David                Simison                   M      34    Tallahassee FL      1:52:41
50      Gary                 Johnston                  M      41    Tallahassee FL      1:54:33
51      Laryn                Flikkema                  M      40    Tallahassee FL      1:55:00
52      Paula                O'Neill                   F      55    Tallahassee FL      1:55:13
53      Barney               Ray                       M      53    Tallahassee FL      1:55:56
54      Erik                 Andersen                  M      33    Tallahassee FL      1:56:01
55      Monica               Toth                      F      27    Tallahassee FL      1:56:02
56      Jordan               Cooper                    M      29    Tallahassee FL      1:56:10
57      Myron                Herring                   M      57    Tallahassee FL      1:56:20
58      Kristin              Halley                    F      35    Tallahassee FL      1:56:31
59      Mary Jane            Hayden                    F      36    Tallahassee FL      1:57:03
60      Katasha              Cornwell                  F      39    Crawfordville FL    1:57:03
61      Patrick              Bateman                   M      29    Tallahassee FL      1:57:14
62      Kelly                Garland                   F      45    Tallahassee FL      1:57:25
63      Rob                  Cooper                    M      38    Tallahassee FL      1:58:25
64      Adam                 Kent                      M      40    Tallahassee FL      1:58:56
65      Lily                 Swanbrow                  F      33                        1:59:14
66      Sean                 McGrath                   M      46    Cumberland RI       1:59:28
67      Mike                 Dueitt                    M      47    Blountstown FL      1:59:40
68      Allison              Born                      F      28    Tallahassee FL      1:59:48
69      Jason                Bowman                    M      46    Tallahassee FL      1:59:49
70      Craig                Willis                    M      65    Tallahassee FL      2:00:12
71      Vaishali             Desai                     F      29    Tallahassee FL      2:00:25
72      Timothy              Fraser                    M      38    Tallahassee FL      2:00:26
73      Cliffton             Kuna                      M      36    Tallahassee FL      2:00:51
74      Seth                 Kerr                      M      28    Tallahassee FL      2:01:27
75      Marie                Dennis                    F      42    Tallahassee FL      2:01:34
76      Robert               Wigen                     M      50    Tallahassee FL      2:01:43
77      Dewey                Hudson                    M      44    Tallahassee FL      2:01:45
78      Lauren               Davis                     F      38    Thomasville GA      2:01:46
79      Belinda              Wharton                   F      55    Carrabelle FL       2:02:31
80      Birgit               Maier-Katkin              F      54    Tallahassee FL      2:02:46
81      Mark                 Schlakman                 M      56    Tallahassee FL      2:03:00
82      Ludmila              De Faria                  F      48    Tallahassee FL      2:03:27
83      Hal                  Davis                     M      60    Tallahassee FL      2:03:32
84      Matthew F            Minno                     M      56    Tallahassee FL      2:03:51
85      Lyssa                Oberkreser                F      45    Tallahassee FL      2:04:51
86      Ashleigh             Smith                     M      36    Tallahassee FL      2:05:00
87      Julia                Sura                      F      45    Tallahassee FL      2:05:34
88      Bill                 Hillison                  M      72    Tallahassee FL      2:05:39
89      John                 Dew                       M      58    Tallahassee FL      2:05:45
90      Becky                Cahill                    F      33    Tallahassee FL      2:05:50
91      Connie               Clarke                    F      54    Tallahassee FL      2:05:52
92      Rosalie              White                     F      21    Thomasville GA      2:06:17
93      Cyndi                Cooper                    F      38    Tallahassee FL      2:07:29
94      Lisa                 Rutledge                  F      55    Tallahassee FL      2:08:05
95      Nina                 Reich                     F      26    Tallahassee FL      2:09:39
96      Worth                Corn                      M      34    Tallahassee FL      2:10:24
97      Tony                 Kronenburg                M      66                        2:10:51
98      David                Landis                    M      57    Tallahassee FL      2:11:38
99      Heather              York                      F      39    Tallahassee FL      2:11:51
100     Emma                 Dugger                    F      53    Tallahassee FL      2:12:41
101     Martha Bademan       Guyas                     F      32    Tallahassee FL      2:13:34
102     Scott                Heath                     M      45    Tallahassee FL      2:13:51
103     Michael              Flanigan                  M      47    Tallahassee FL      2:14:15
104     Becky                Bush                      F      47    Tallahassee FL      2:15:27
105     Virginia             Duggleby                  F      53    Tallahassee FL      2:15:54
106     John                 Davis                     M      33    Crawfordville FL    2:15:58
107     Nazarae              Rodriguez                 F      26    Tallahassee FL      2:16:41
108     Dennis               Dayton                    M      56    Tallahassee FL      2:18:04
109     Jamie                Carver                    M      44    Tallahassee FL      2:18:39
110     Johanna              Petty                     F      37    Tallahassee FL      2:18:40
111     Danielle             Zemola                    F      38    Tallahassee FL      2:19:38
112     Meghan               Bissonnette               F      35    Valdosta GA         2:20:00
113     Scott                Wright                    M      60    Tallahassee FL      2:20:16
114     Jackie               Adams                     F      49    Tallahassee FL      2:20:20
115     Sloan                Beard                     F      28    Birmingham AL       2:20:32
116     Stephanie            Hurt                      F      64    Greenville FL       2:20:54
117     Holly                Ardolf                    F      25    Tallahassee FL      2:21:16
118     Jeffrey              Johnson                   M      26    Tallahassee FL      2:21:16
119     Donna                Lynn                      F      50                        2:21:23
120     Bruce                Hall                      M      48    Dothan AL           2:21:24
121     Judi                 Sheppard                  F      59    Tallahassee FL      2:21:26
122     Caroline             Noble                     F      50    Tallahassee FL      2:21:45
123     Jimmy                Lee                       M      47    Crawfordville FL    2:21:57
124     Debbie               Edwards                   F      42    Tallahassee FL      2:22:21
125     Ashley               Maxwell                   F      26    Tallahassee FL      2:22:21
126     Mark                 Delegal                   M      48    Tallahassee FL      2:22:28
127     Nick                 Yonclas                   M      72    Greensboro GA       2:22:28
128     Bill                 Bowers                    M      63    Tallahassee FL      2:24:02
129     Heather              Myers                     F      24    Tallahassee FL      2:24:19
130     John                 McCoy                     M      67    Tallahassee FL      2:24:42
131     Garett               Ostberg                   M      26    Tallahassee FL      2:24:58
132     Monica               Figueroa                  F      30    Tallahassee FL      2:24:58
133     Danny                Langston                  M      53    Tallahassee FL      2:25:05
134     Lynn                 Landis                    F      52    Tallahassee FL      2:25:28
135     Sarah Logan          Beasley                   F      25    Tallahassee FL      2:25:50
136     Carlos               Zapata                    M      71    Tallahassee FL      2:26:46
137     Sonya                Dudley                    F      47    Tallahassee FL      2:27:25
138     Robin Elyse          Bennett                   F      30    Tallahassee FL      2:28:31
139     Tim                  Bennett                   M      42    Tallahassee FL      2:28:32
140     Megan                Federico                  F      33    Tallahassee FL      2:28:38
141     Joe                  Patton                    M      50    Monticello FL       2:28:38
142     Mary Jean            Yon                       F      60    Tallahassee FL      2:28:57
143     Gene                 Opheim                    M      70    Tallahassee FL      2:29:12
144     Nicholas             Petty                     M      14    Tallahassee FL      2:29:59
145     Tracy                Godin                     F      36    Tallahassee FL      2:30:14
146     David                Farnsworth                M      65    Bristol FL          2:30:22
147     Natalie              Radford                   F      42    Tallahassee FL      2:30:39
148     Diane                McKissack                 F      53    Tallahassee FL      2:30:44
149     Carl                 Allen                     M      56    Tallahassee FL      2:31:13
150     Tracy                Davy                      F      53    Tallahassee FL      2:31:13
151     Daniel               Cutchen                   M      54    Tallahassee FL      2:32:46
152     Julie                Kelch                     F      56    Tallahassee FL      2:37:49
153     April                Brown                     F      59    Greenville FL       2:37:57
154     Michelle             Harrison                  F      49    Tallahassee FL      2:39:04
155     Stephanie            Clemons                   F      32    Tallahassee FL      2:39:16
156     Elisa                Lutz                      F      32    Tallahassee FL      2:39:48
157     Jeff                 Whitton                   M      60    Panama City FL      2:41:34
158     Erin                 Taratoot                  F      37    Tallahassee FL      2:42:34
159     Morris               Davis                     M      60    Havana FL           2:44:25
160     Steve                Shaw                      M      59    Valdosta GA         2:44:33
161     Leisa                Eastman                   F      37    Tallahassee FL      2:44:38
162     Cameron              Musil                     M      31                        2:44:38
163     Chika                Okoro                     F      36    Tallahassee FL      2:44:46
164     Vicky                Verano                    F      52    Tallahassee FL      2:46:42
165     Megan                Fingert                   F      26    Tallahassee FL      2:46:42
166     Lee                  Costello                  F      62    Panama City FL      2:49:21
167     David                Garrett                   M      59    Lynn Haven FL       2:49:21
168     Sondra               Lee                       F      48    Crawfordville FL    2:49:34
169     Rachelle             Spinks                    F      30    Tallahassee FL      2:49:41
170     Leah                 Weinstein                 F      27    Tallahassee FL      2:49:49
171     Patricia             Dugan                     F      66    Tallahassee FL      2:53:34
172     L L                  Jensen                    F      60    Tallahassee FL      2:53:43
173     Joseph               Petty                     M      37    Tallahassee FL      2:53:47
174     Marcia               Ryan                      F      58    Tallahassee FL      2:56:13
175     Holly                Spires                    F      36    Tallahassee FL      2:56:13
176     Ella                 Schwarz                   F      55    Tallahassee FL      2:56:14
177     Jana                 Davis                     F      46    Tallahassee FL      2:56:15
178     Jay                  Costello                  M      65    Panama City FL      3:09:46
179     Susan                Tobin                     F      59    Tallahassee FL      3:13:34
180     Richard              Parker                    M      75    Lynn Haven FL       3:23:52
181     Michelle             Costello                  F      43    Tallahassee FL      3:23:57