GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

39th Annual Rose City Run 10K, Thomasville, GA, April 23, 2016

Place  First Name Last Name       Sex     Age   City            State    Time        APM
1      Roger      Schmidt          M      24    Tallahassee       FL     34:37      5:34
2      Stephen    Robbins          M      19    Saratoga Springs  UT     35:55      5:47
3      Geb        Kiros            M      49    Tallahassee       FL     37:25      6:02
4      Samuel     Gelabert         M      18    Thomasville       GA     37:45      6:05
5      Dustin     Reynolds         M      17    Brinson           GA     38:00      6:07
6      Ani        Veltcheva        F      11    Gainesville       FL     38:11      6:09
7      Myles      Gibson           M      49    Donalsonville     GA     38:27      6:12
8      Conley     Wilhelm          M      18    Thomasville       GA     39:12      6:19
9      Sheryl     Rosen            F      31    Tallahassee       FL     39:54      6:25
10     Philip     Sura             M      46    Tallahassee       FL     40:16      6:29
11     Jon        Haney            M      30    West Chester      PA     40:27      6:31
12     Allison    Eagen            F      37    Tallahassee       FL     40:44      6:34
13     Gregory    Waddell          M      50    Bainbridge        GA     40:48      6:34
14     Arnoldo    De Jesus         M      30    Albany            GA     40:50      6:35
15     Tad        David            M      47    Tallahassee       FL     41:06      6:37
16     Tim        Unger            M      56    Tallahassee       FL     41:19      6:39
17     Daniel     Oldam            M      38                             42:03      6:46
18     Tyler      Johnston         M      24                             42:14      6:48
19     Osmel      Ayala            M      31                             42:26      6:50
20     Chad       Johnson          M      45    Thomasville       GA     42:38      6:52
21     Zachery    Bernabe          M      16                             43:05      6:56
22     Jameson    Filston          M      18                             43:15      6:58
23     Alicia     Carter           F      30    Thomasville       GA     43:31      7:00
24     Lance      Parker           M      34    Thomasville       GA     43:40      7:02
25     Felton     Wright           M      58    Tallahassee       FL     43:43      7:02
26     Anna       Busby            F      25    Tallahassee       FL     43:48      7:03
27     Nick       Murrat           M      46    Thomasville       GA     43:53      7:04
28     Jim        Martin           M      54                             43:55      7:04
29     David      Yon              M      60    Tallahassee       FL     44:06      7:06
30     Tyler      Boban            M      26    Thomasville       GA     44:27      7:10
31     David      Monds            M      53    Quitman           GA     44:48      7:13
32     Will       Wilse            M      36                             45:07      7:16
33     Harris     Allen            M      34                             45:20      7:18
34     Justin     Williams         M      38    Cairo             GA     45:44      7:22
35     Chris      Perkins          M      36    Thomasville       GA     45:56      7:24
36     David      Anderson         M      65                             46:12      7:26
37     Sam        Rosenberg        M      38    Tallahassee       FL     46:30      7:29
38     Stephan    Sullivan         M      40    Thomasville       GA     46:34      7:30
39     Neil       White            M      19                             46:44      7:32
40     William    Carter           M      51                             46:44      7:32
41     Joey       Dubose           M      48    Thomasville       GA     46:45      7:32
42     Chris      Holt             M      34    Thomasville       GA     46:48      7:32
43     Rosalie    White            F      21    Thomasville       GA     46:50      7:33
44     Gareth     Pyle             M      37    Thomasville       GA     46:56      7:34

45     Davey      Reynolds         M      21    Brinson           GA     46:59      7:34
46     Patrick    Bius             M      42    Moultrie          GA     47:03      7:35
47     Erik       Andersen         M      33    Tallahassee       FL     47:11      7:36
48     Mark       Helquist         M      39    Thomasville       GA     47:14      7:37
49     David      Knauf            M      52    Tallahassee       FL     47:22      7:38
50     Joel       Reneau           M      29                             47:35      7:40
51     D.L.       McArthur         M      16    Valdosta          GA     47:39      7:40
52     Duane      Joiner           M      40    Ochlocknee        GA     48:16      7:46
53     Bert       Stoddard         M      32    Cairo             GA     48:22      7:47
54     Reginaldo  Zandonade        M      43                             48:39      7:50
55     David      Braswell         M      45    Bainbridge        GA     48:43      7:51
56     Shelbi     Evans            F      27    Tallahassee       FL     48:53      7:53
57     Julie      Carico           F      50    Thomasville       GA     48:56      7:53
58     Ed         Dekloet          M      48    Tallahassee       FL     48:59      7:53
59     Lawson     Brinkley         M      13    Thomasville       GA     49:01      7:54
60     Jonathan   McDaniel         M      35                             49:02      7:54
61     April      Scruggs          F      47    Valdosta          GA     49:12      7:56
62     Edward     Roy              M      68    Urbana            IL     49:18      7:56
63     Greyson    Tuten            M      15    Thomasville       GA     49:25      7:58
64     Kelly      Garland          F      45    Tallahassee       FL     49:27      7:58
65     Luke       Joiner           M      15    Ochlocknee        GA     49:30      7:58
66     Kathy      Greene           F      43                             49:32      7:59
67     Jerry      Seary            M      46                             49:34      7:59
68     Chris      Newman           M      36                             49:35      7:59
69     Beverly    Johnson          F      38    Thomasville       GA     49:46      8:01
70     Emmy       Kyllonen         F      26    Tallahassee       FL     49:55      8:02
71     Clayton    Salter           M      16    Thomasville       GA     50:00      8:03
72     Rosie      Marshall         F      17    Tallahassee       FL     50:17      8:06
73     Gabriel    Lewis            M      15    Thomasville       GA     50:21      8:07
74     Lyssa      Oberkreser       F      45    Tallahassee       FL     50:44      8:10
75     Margarito  Moctezuma        M      48                             50:45      8:10
76     Jennie     Douglas          F      42    Thomasville       GA     50:52      8:12
77     Josh       Muse             M      34    Thomasville       GA     50:57      8:13
78     Jason      Stockstill       M      16    Thomasville       GA     51:04      8:14
79     Julia      Sura             F      44    Tallahassee       FL     51:16      8:16
80     John       DeGrummond       M      48                             51:20      8:16
81     Birgit     Maier-Katkin     F      53    Tallahassee       FL     51:30      8:18
82     Seth       Stanaland        M      31    Cairo             GA     51:35      8:19
83     Michael    Barfuss          M      39    Tallahassee       FL     51:39      8:19
84     Lauren     Davis            F      38    Thomasville       GA     51:39      8:19
85     Melanie    Jackson          F      36    Thomasville       GA     51:43      8:20
86     Jacob      Smith            M      35    Coolidge          GA     51:45      8:20
87     Paul       Pickles          M      49    Cairo             GA     51:47      8:21
88     John       Wheeler          M      49    Boston            GA     51:57      8:22
89     Devin      Moss             M      29    Thomasville       GA     51:59      8:22
90     Brut       Bradshaw         M      36                             52:00      8:23
91     Marty      Myers            M      36                             52:07      8:24
92     Ryan       Parmer           M      22    Thomasville       GA     52:07      8:24
93     Melanie    Hall             F      42    Tifton            GA     52:09      8:24
94     Karla      Savery           F      30    Birmingham        AL     52:09      8:24
95     Nick       Nicholas         M      72                             52:11      8:24
96     Melanie    Knight           F      35    Whigham           GA     52:23      8:26
97     Megan      Walker           F      29    Meigs             GA     52:39      8:29
98     Bill       Hooks            M      40    Thomasville       GA     52:52      8:31
99     Mark       Tombrink         M      28    Tallahassee       FL     52:54      8:31
100    Kensey     Edgar            F      28    Tallahassee       FL     52:55      8:31
101    Peggy      Simpson          F      70    Pavo              GA     52:56      8:32
102    Todd P.    Bennett          M      51    Thomasville       GA     52:57      8:32
103    Gordon     Ryle             M      40                             52:57      8:32
104    Chris      Eaton            M      44                             52:59      8:32
105    Ajay       Gehlot           M      58    Albany            GA     53:02      8:33
106    Kate       Bussey           F      25    Thomasville       GA     53:09      8:34
107    Chuck      Speight          M      70    Doraville         GA     53:12      8:34
108    Tim        Wingate          M      51    Tallahassee       FL     53:13      8:34
109    Caleb      Smith            M      39    Thomasville       GA     53:14      8:35
110    Sandra     Canada           F      53    Woodville         FL     53:15      8:35
111    Craig      Coppedge         M      42    Thomasville       GA     53:17      8:35
112    Andrew     Pope             M      42                             53:26      8:36
113    Lee        McArthur         M      46    Valdosta          GA     53:27      8:37
114    Jason      Griffin          M      45    Thomasville       GA     53:29      8:37
115    Chris      Wynne            M      33    Thomasville       GA     53:30      8:37
116    Nancy      Herring          F      61    Thomasville       GA     53:34      8:38
117    Liesl      Voges            F      29                             53:51      8:41
118    Paul       Norris           M      66                             53:55      8:41
119    Rebecca    Toman            F      34                             53:59      8:42
120    Mihael     Pace             M      66                             54:00      8:42
121    Steven     Hilson           M      45    Thomasville       GA     54:01      8:42
122    Cathy      Jones            F      56                             54:11      8:44
123    Heather    Grantham         F      29    Moultrie          GA     54:19      8:45
124    Jim        Hall             M      65    Valdosta          GA     54:26      8:46
125    Worth      Corn             M      34    Tallahassee       FL     54:27      8:46
126    Arthur     Anderson         M      51    Meigs             GA     54:34      8:47
127    Ronnie     Salter           M      53                             54:38      8:48
128    Juli       De Grummond      F      46                             54:40      8:48
129    Ernest     Lang             M      68                             54:49      8:50
130    Alan       Matthews         M      52    Thomasville       GA     54:51      8:50
131    Elisabeth  Broome           F      25                             54:57      8:51
132    Daniel     Broome           M      26                             54:57      8:51
133    L. Wade    Davis            M      51    Thomasville       GA     55:01      8:52
134    Henry      Roberts          M      17    Thomasville       GA     55:06      8:53
135    Bernie     Hanraity         M      51                             55:26      8:56
136    James      Simpson          M      67                             55:41      8:58
137    Thomas     Kuglar           M      70    Cedartown         GA     55:43      8:59
138    Brett      Lacy             M      29    Atlanta           GA     55:55      9:01
139    Lafe       Perkins          M      30                             55:59      9:01
140    Suzanne    Angell           F      50    Bainbridge        GA     56:00      9:01
141    Matthew    Keown            M      34    Fayetteville      GA     56:11      9:03
142    Harrison   Butler           M      25                             56:11      9:03
143    Susan      Stephens         F      57                             56:12      9:03
144    Chris      Collins          M      40    Tallahassee       FL     56:15      9:04
145    Valerie    Boban            F      23    Thomasville       GA     56:27      9:06
146    Laura      Guy              F      31    Pavo              GA     56:27      9:06
147    Wyatt      Whitfield        M      15    Whigam            GA     56:34      9:07
148    Stephanie  White            F      32    Thomasville       GA     56:39      9:08
149    George     Henderson        M      43                             56:44      9:09
150    Frank      Hachmuth         M      50    Thomasville       GA     56:45      9:09
151    Jeremy     Emmett           M      37    Thomasville       GA     56:48      9:09
152    John       Davis            M      65                             56:48      9:09
153    Thomas     Krick            M      53                             56:53      9:10
154    Allen      Corbin           M      51    Thomasville       GA     56:56      9:10
155    Pierson    Yale             M      25    Thomasville       GA     56:58      9:11
156    Keri       Johnson          F      32    Coolidge          GA     57:09      9:13
157    Sonja      Rancifer         F      41    Tallahassee       FL     57:17      9:14
158    Donica     Williams         F      36    Cairo             GA     57:20      9:14
159    Alison     Parker           F      33    Thomasville       GA     57:27      9:15
160    Cristen    Story            F      40    Forsyth           GA     57:33      9:16
161    Richard    Vaupel           M      68    Thomasville       GA     57:40      9:17
162    Nic        Plenge           M      38    Thomasville       GA     57:43      9:18
163    Heidi      Baker            F      33    Tallahassee       FL     57:44      9:18
164    Leiana     Norman           F      36    Tallahassee       FL     57:45      9:18
165    Emma       Yale             F      27                             57:51      9:19
166    Brett      Dennis           M      30    Tallahassee       FL     57:51      9:19
167    Lawton     Heard Jr         M      39    Camilla           GA     57:54      9:20
168    Robert     O'Neal           M      56                             57:59      9:20
169    Dan        Stewart          M      49    Ochlocknee        GA     58:00      9:21
170    Charles    Edwards          M      62    Tallahassee       FL     58:00      9:21
171    Sarah      Heintzman        F      28    Thomasville       GA     58:03      9:21
172    Jason      Sharpe           M      23                             58:05      9:22
173    Angela     Perry            F      44                             58:08      9:22
174    Katie      Corbin           F      21    Thomasville       GA     58:09      9:22
175    Ashley     Walden           F      28    Moultrie          GA     58:10      9:22
176    Gingy      Sampson          F      51                             58:24      9:25
177    Mary       Carter           F      43                             58:28      9:25
178    Rachel     Guy              F      25    Thomasville       GA     58:56      9:30
179    Benjamin   Peirce           M      24                             59:07      9:32
180    Krissy     Hurst            F      39    Thomasville       GA     59:08      9:32
181    Thomas     Hudgins          M      28    Thomasville       GA     59:20      9:34
182    Julia Anna Helms            F      28    Cairo             GA     59:21      9:34
183    Abrie      Sellers          F      32    Thomasville       GA     59:25      9:34
184    Forrest    Hill             M      33    Thomasville       GA     59:31      9:35
185    Jeffrey    Watson           M      35    Thomasville       GA     59:43      9:37
186    Archie     Hatcher          M      65    Thomasville       GA     59:49      9:38
187    Jeanna     Mayhall          F      50    Thomasville       GA     59:49      9:38
188    Maria      Rosenberg        F      36    Tallahassee       FL     59:50      9:38
189    Neal       Johnson          M      50    Thomasville       GA     59:56      9:39
190    Debbie     Waldrep          F      46    Cairo             GA     59:56      9:39
191    Ed         Bryant           M      45                             59:58      9:40
192    David      Hufstetler       M      62    Thomasville       GA     59:58      9:40
193    George     Lilly            M      58    Thomasville       GA    1:00:02     9:40
194    Brett      McDaniel         M      26                            1:00:03     9:41
195    Kayk       Cooper           F      42    Whigham           GA    1:00:06     9:41
196    Julia      Hilson           F      18    Thomasville       GA    1:00:19     9:43
197    Jody       Ledford          M      46    Thomasville       GA    1:00:36     9:46
198    Marty      West             M      43    Thomasville       GA    1:00:36     9:46
199    Mark       Worthey          M      56    Thomasville       GA    1:00:54     9:49
200    Christie   Sanders          F      32    Pelham            GA    1:00:55     9:49
201    Sara       Halpin           F      31    Monticello        FL    1:00:56     9:49
202    Cindy      Munoz            F      49    Thomasville       GA    1:00:58     9:49
203    Michaela   Hankinson        F      28    Atlanta           GA    1:01:04     9:50
204    Cassandra  Barfuss          F      40    Tallahassee       FL    1:01:17     9:52
205    Preston    Shaw             M      21    Thomasville       GA    1:01:25     9:54
206    Jeremy     Bearden          M      31    Thomasville       GA    1:01:33     9:55
207    Rachel     Roberts          F      41                            1:01:38     9:56
208    Faye       Smith            F      56    Thomasville       GA    1:01:39     9:56
209    Allen      Wooten           M      42    Thomasville       GA    1:01:40     9:56
210    Teri       Murphy           F      41    Thomasville       GA    1:01:45     9:57
211    Jessie     Myers            F      34                            1:01:48     9:57
212    Hanah      Taylor           F      26    Thomasville       GA    1:01:54     9:58
213    Nicole     Serenity         F      34    Thomasville       GA    1:01:57     9:59
214    Christian  Stewart          M      15    Cairo             GA    1:02:04     10:00
215    Claudia    White            F      15                            1:02:09     10:01
216    Michele    Warr             F      48    Ochlocknee        GA    1:02:26     10:04
217    David      Farnsworth       M      65                            1:02:27     10:04
218    Johnathan  Bresel           M      32                            1:02:30     10:04
219    Ken        Peacock          M      52                            1:02:30     10:04
220    Thomas     Biance           M      35    Tallahassee       FL    1:02:38     10:06
221    Katrina    Stewart          F      43    Cairo             GA    1:02:56     10:08
222    Jeff       Martin           M      49    Thomasville       GA    1:02:57     10:09
223    Kari Ann   Carpenter        F      41    Port Saint Joe    FL    1:03:03     10:10
224    Jessica    Sherrill         F      30    Port St Joe       FL    1:03:03     10:10
225    Samantha   Green            F      44    Thomasville       GA    1:03:07     10:10
226    Sherri     Plenge           F      38    Thomasville       GA    1:03:10     10:11
227    Suzanne    Branch           F      33    Gulf Breeze       FL    1:03:10     10:11
228    Matthew    Peacock          M      23    Tallahassee       FL    1:03:37     10:15
229    Emily      Walker           F      22    Maitland          FL    1:03:37     10:15
230    Chris      Quick            M      40                            1:03:43     10:16
231    Jacob      Taylor           M      33    Thomasville       GA    1:03:44     10:16
232    Christin   King             F      35    Thomasville       GA    1:03:48     10:17
233    Tony       Lloyd            M      52    Thomasville       GA    1:03:49     10:17
234    ChristopherReece            M      37    Tallahassee       FL    1:03:53     10:18
235    Stephanie  Sharp            F      37    Thomasville       GA    1:04:02     10:19
236    Rebekah    Swilley          F      21    Valdosta          GA    1:04:15     10:21
237    Denise     Heard            F      51    Thomasville       GA    1:04:28     10:23
238    Bailey     Dzurick          F      32    Pavo              GA    1:04:28     10:23
239    Robyn      Jackson          F      35    Tallahassee       FL    1:04:31     10:24
240    Ty         Jackson          M      34    Tallahassee       FL    1:04:32     10:24
241    Mark       Garland          M      46    Tallahassee       FL    1:04:33     10:24
242    Madelynn   Lovelady         F      20                            1:04:36     10:25
243    Lee        Miller           M      62    Mableton          GA    1:04:49     10:27
244    Dt         House            M      32                            1:04:55     10:28
245    Robert     Miles            M      44                            1:04:55     10:28
246    Mark       Nesmith          M      49    Boston            GA    1:04:56     10:28
247    Russ       Beckham          M      45    Thomasville       GA    1:04:56     10:28
248    Curtis     Matlin           M      53    Wilmette          IL    1:04:59     10:28
249    Alacia     Herring          F      42                            1:05:06     10:29
250    Jana       Davis            F      46    Tallahassee       FL    1:05:18     10:31
251    Chuck      Davis            M      55    Tallahassee       FL    1:05:18     10:31
252    Susan      Beat             F      35    Monticello        FL    1:05:18     10:31
253    Heather    Eaton            F      31                            1:05:28     10:33
254    Sean       Flanagan         M      48    Tallahassee       FL    1:05:33     10:34
255    Traci      Ferris           F      33    Valdosta          GA    1:05:34     10:34
256    Amber      Gruszeczka       F      36    Thomasville       GA    1:06:09     10:40
257    Koreen     Bridgeo          F      64    Croydon           NH    1:06:42     10:45
258    Taylor     Shiver           M      31    Thomasville       GA    1:06:51     10:46
259    Russ       Brogan           M      44    Thomasville       GA    1:06:56     10:47
260    Maggie     May              F      13    Thomasville       GA    1:06:58     10:48
261    William    Majors           M      41    Thomasville       GA    1:06:59     10:48
262    Amanda     May              F      42    Thomasville       GA    1:07:02     10:48
263    Leconya    Rhym             F      42    Thomasville       GA    1:07:04     10:48
264    Maureen    Harrer           F      49    Thomasville       GA    1:07:11     10:50
265    Badar      Mohammed         M      35    Tallahassee       FL    1:07:18     10:51
266    Roberta    Mitchell         F      61    Tallahassee       FL    1:07:22     10:51
267    Fred       Bates            M      69    Tallahassee       FL    1:07:42     10:55
268    Jan        Thomas           F      53    Bainbridge        GA    1:07:42     10:55
269    Liza       Jones            F      38    Boston            GA    1:07:44     10:55
270    Kelly      Webb             F      31    Villa Rica        GA    1:07:50     10:56
271    Olivia     Dominique        F      24    Valdosta          GA    1:08:00     10:58
272    Melissa    Richardson       F      41    Brinson           GA    1:08:06     10:58
273    Dawn       Richardson       F      39    Brinson           GA    1:08:06     10:58
274    Lordon     Young            M       8                            1:08:18     11:00
275    Todd       Hauscom          M      37                            1:08:19     11:01
276    Wylie      Estes            M      62    Valdosta          GA    1:08:26     11:02
277    Jaxon      Dunham           M       6                            1:08:41     11:04
278    Andy       Carter           M      37    Thomasville       GA    1:08:41     11:04
279    Aaron      Merssner         M      34                            1:08:42     11:04
280    James      Wiggins          M      22                            1:09:06     11:08
281    Randy      Chew             M      66    Pelham            GA    1:09:15     11:10
282    Peggy      Willis           F      51    Thomasville       GA    1:09:15     11:10
283    Bobbi      Paul             F      53    Tallahassee       FL    1:09:18     11:10
284    James      Wiggins          M      55                            1:09:18     11:10
285    Maria      Matheu           F      37                            1:09:18     11:10
286    Sonny      Davis            M      49    Valdosta          GA    1:09:25     11:11
287    Abbey      Hunt             F      29    Monticello        FL    1:09:26     11:11
288    Christiana Epperson         F      22    Valdosta          GA    1:09:39     11:13
289    Laura      Anglea           F      46    Ochlocknee        GA    1:09:50     11:15
290    Katy       Tucker           F      29    Thomasville       GA    1:09:53     11:16
291    Brett      James            M      27    Thomasville       GA    1:09:54     11:16
292    Robin      Cartright        F      38    Thomasville       GA    1:09:56     11:16
293    Wesley     Fielding         M      35    Thomasville       GA    1:10:02     11:17
294    Tommie     Godwin           M      39    Warner Robins     GA    1:10:16     11:19
295    David      Bridgeo          M      66    Croydon           NH    1:10:19     11:20
296    Tim        Barrett          M      37    Thomasville       GA    1:10:25     11:21
297    Cody       Mohr             M      24    Thomasville       GA    1:10:31     11:22
298    Meagan     Arrastia         F      29    Thomasville       GA    1:10:50     11:25
299    Patrick    Chisholm         M      36    Thomasville       GA    1:10:50     11:25
300    Bill       Lindserand       M      81                            1:10:59     11:26
301    Marie A    Hayes            F      35    Thomasville       GA    1:10:59     11:26
302    Erin       Folsom           F      35    Thomasville       GA    1:11:01     11:27
303    Suzanne    Martin           F      48    Thomasville       GA    1:11:26     11:31
304    Allison    Latmore          F      52    Thomasville       GA    1:11:29     11:31
305    Gary       Pitts            M      66    Thomasville       GA    1:12:25     11:40
306    Randi      New              F      50    Bainbridge        GA    1:12:46     11:44
307    Brandyce   Miller           F      22                            1:12:50     11:44
308    Bonnie     Wright           F      60                            1:12:52     11:45
309    Adrian     Parker           F      27    Whigham           GA    1:13:01     11:46
310    Meagan     Bradshaw         F      35    Thomasville       GA    1:13:15     11:48
311    Julia      Winter           F      58    Tallahassee       FL    1:13:36     11:52
312    Lisa-Jan   Bailey           F      57                            1:13:48     11:54
313    Whitney    Diers            F      27    Norman Park       GA    1:13:58     11:55
314    Tammy      Middlebrooks     F      54    Moultrie          GA    1:13:59     11:55
315    Sherri     Dunlap           F      33    Thomasville       GA    1:14:15     11:58
316    Robin      Bullard          F      52                            1:14:42     12:02
317    Lynn       Ballew           F      38    Whigham           GA    1:14:55     12:04
318    Marcus     Whitfield        M      47    Whigham           GA    1:14:56     12:05
319    Meghan     Martinez         F      33    Tallahassee       FL    1:15:26     12:09
320    Jennifer   Willis           F      40    Bainbridge        GA    1:15:26     12:09
321    Shanna     Autry            F      40    Tallahassee       FL    1:15:32     12:10
322    Jody       Wheeler          F      46    Boston            GA    1:15:58     12:15
323    Lena       Wells            F      44                            1:16:05     12:16
324    Russell    Greer            M      41    Cairo             GA    1:16:09     12:16
325    Daniel     Hendrix          M      44    Cairo             GA    1:16:17     12:18
326    Dawn       Baldaeus         F      52                            1:16:18     12:18
327    Heather    Hendrix          F      41    Cairo             GA    1:16:19     12:18
328    Ashley     Faircloth        F      29    Whigham           GA    1:16:44     12:22
329    Carrie     Stanaland        F      29    Cairo             GA    1:17:08     12:26
330    Leslye     Upton            F      39    Cairo             GA    1:17:14     12:27
331    Chris      Johnson          M      42    Valdosta          GA    1:17:48     12:32
332    Melanie    Johnson          F      48    Valdosta          GA    1:17:48     12:32
333    Angie      Prince           F      40    Cairo             GA    1:17:48     12:32
334    Crystal    Josey            F      26    Tallahassee       FL    1:17:50     12:33
335    Aiden      Carruth          M      13    Boston            GA    1:18:00     12:34
336    Mollie     Carruth          F      40    Boston            GA    1:18:03     12:35
337    Brandy     Sharpe           F      38    Thomasville       GA    1:18:07     12:35
338    Diana      Taylor           F      41    Thomasville       GA    1:18:33     12:40
339    Susan      Maxwell          F      58    Whigham           GA    1:19:10     12:46
340    April      Walton           F      41    Boston            GA    1:20:04     12:54
341    Brook      Conger           F      36    Thomasville       GA    1:20:05     12:54
342    Daisy      Roberts          F      20                            1:20:47     13:01
343    Sarah      Shuler           F      36    Tallahassee       FL    1:20:55     13:02
344    Christian  Gibson           M      19    Thomasville       GA    1:20:58     13:03
345    Creston    Fort             F      26    Tallahassee       FL    1:21:31     13:08
346    Staci      Stephens         F      36    Tallahassee       FL    1:21:44     13:10
347    Gabriel    Nicholoski       M      28                            1:23:24     13:27
348    Brian      Blair            M      47                            1:23:28     13:27
349    Joyce      Hodges-Hite      F      79    Millen            GA    1:23:41     13:29
350    Shirley    Whitsitt         F      60    Dothan            AL    1:25:16     13:45
351    Grant      Latmore          M      24    Thomasville       GA    1:27:06     14:02
352    Cassie     Ulmer            F      20    Whigham           GA    1:27:08     14:03
353    Deann      Garcia           F      37    Thomasville       GA    1:27:13     14:03
354    Renee      Marcinski        F      23    Thomasville       GA    1:27:20     14:05
355    Ike        Caster           M      47    Thomasville       GA    1:27:31     14:06
356    Sandra     Miller           F      68    Mableton          GA    1:31:52     14:48
357    Janice     Hochstein        F      65    Tallahassee       FL    1:35:54     15:28
358    Robert     Morris           M      84    Melrose           FL    1:41:51     16:25