211 Big Bend 10K/5K/1M
June 3, 2017

5K RESULTS
Contact gwtc@nettally.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/6 M30-39 6508 Scott Wallace M 37 19:42 6:21
2 1/3 M40-49 6509 Mickey Moore M 47 20:52 6:43
3 1/2 M1-19 6500 Jacob Olson M 17 22:39 7:18
4 1/8 F30-39 6507 Kristin Halley F 35 22:50 7:21
5 2/2 M1-19 6489 Jackson Rowe M 11 24:16 7:49
6 2/6 M30-39 6480 Tj Morton M 37 24:42 7:57
7 1/4 M50-59 6494 Mark Kasper M 56 25:35 8:14
8 1/7 F20-29 6479 Jasmin McClellan F 28 25:56 8:21
9 1/7 F50-59 6470 Kelly Booten F 56 26:48 8:38
10 2/7 F20-29 6497 Stacey Crump F 23 27:09 8:45
11 3/7 F20-29 6496 Kara Crump F 21 27:09 8:45
12 3/6 M30-39 6455 Jason Brooks M 32 27:19 8:48
13 4/6 M30-39 6468 Ned Fernandez M 32 27:35 8:53
14 1/1 M20-29 6462 Ben Depalmo M 21 27:42 8:55
15 2/7 F50-59 6465 Kelley Coe El-Urfali F 53 27:52 8:59
16 4/7 F20-29 6456 Mary Burr F 29 28:02 9:02
17 2/4 M50-59 6481 Michael Ohlsen M 50 28:11 9:05
18 1/1 M60-69 6459 Morris Davis M 60 28:40 9:14
19 5/6 M30-39 6457 Scott Cooney M 31 28:58 9:20
20 1/7 F40-49 6510 Eryn Calabro F 40 31:13 10:03
21 3/7 F50-59 6492 Janet Whitty F 56 31:18 10:05
22 3/4 M50-59 6493 Mark Zeigler M 53 31:28 10:08
23 5/7 F20-29 6454 Christine Brooks F 28 32:12 10:22
24 2/7 F40-49 6466 Melissa Farley F 47 33:05 10:39
25 2/8 F30-39 6477 Kelle Lyons F 30 33:50 10:54
26 2/3 M40-49 6469 Stevon Gilbert M 41 34:22 11:04
27 3/7 F40-49 6488 Lori Rowe F 46 35:45 11:31
28 4/7 F50-59 6495 Lisa Noyes F 53 37:29 12:04
29 6/7 F20-29 9581 Claire Swedenburg F 27 38:53 12:31
30 1/2 F1-19 6474 Maeve Holley F 10 39:07 12:36
31 4/7 F40-49 6482 Holly Otoole F 40 39:07 12:36
32 5/7 F40-49 6471 Cherie Hall F 47 39:54 12:51
33 3/8 F30-39 6483 Kara Pelt F 30 40:24 13:01
34 5/7 F50-59 6473 Melinda Holder F 59 41:02 13:13
35 4/8 F30-39 6464 Alison Dujovic F 35 41:30 13:22
36 6/7 F50-59 6460 Patricia Davis F 54 42:37 13:43
37 7/7 F20-29 6487 Catherine Rodriguez F 22 43:23 13:58
38 4/4 M50-59 6452 Patrick Booten M 59 43:54 14:08
39 6/6 M30-39 6498 Charles Dickerson M 39 44:35 14:21
40 3/3 M40-49 6485 John Robertson M 47 45:03 14:30
41 5/8 F30-39 6476 Julie Labolito F 39 46:47 15:04
42 6/8 F30-39 6461 Dana Deboer F 39 47:37 15:20
43 7/8 F30-39 6484 Lindsey Quaife F 39 48:43 15:41
44 2/2 F1-19 6467 Elissa Farley F 13 49:31 15:57
45 6/7 F40-49 6475 Jennifer Killingsworth F 44 51:15 16:30
46 7/7 F50-59 6490 Donna Smithey F 56 51:16 16:30
47 7/7 F40-49 6491 Amy Waltermyer F 45 53:01 17:04
48 8/8 F30-39 6478 Sharee Marshall F 32 57:49 18:37