Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon
February 5, 2017

HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Contact gwtc@nettally.com

Place Div/Tot Div NameLast Sex Age City State Net Gun Pace
1 1/49 M30-34 Ricardo Estremera M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:09:51 1:09:52 5:20
2 2/49 M30-34 Sergey Zyrianov M 32 Gainesville FL 1:10:12 1:10:13 5:22
3 1/37 M25-29 Griffith Graves M 26 Boone NC 1:10:53 1:10:54 5:25
4 1/35 M20-24 Matthew McCurdy M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:13:34 1:13:35 5:37
5 1/88 F30-34 Kate Reed F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:13:43 1:13:44 5:38
6 2/37 M25-29 Joshua Andrews M 28 Chelmsford MA 1:13:54 1:13:54 5:39
7 1/60 M35-39 Charlie Johnson M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:15:59 1:16:00 5:48
8 1/9 M15-19 Ryan Bausback M 18 Sarasota FL 1:18:55 1:18:55 6:02
9 1/64 F25-29 Joy Miller F 29 Beaufort SC 1:21:42 1:21:42 6:14
10 2/9 M15-19 Hayden Pfefferkorn M 19 Gainesville FL 1:21:54 1:21:58 6:16
11 2/35 M20-24 Chris O'Kelley M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:22:02 1:22:03 6:16
12 2/60 M35-39 Jim Halley M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:22:09 1:22:09 6:16
13 1/45 M50-54 Geb Kiros M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:23:10 1:23:11 6:21
14 1/63 M45-49 Mickey Moore M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:23:51 1:23:52 6:24
15 1/71 F35-39 Allison Eagen F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:24:04 1:24:05 6:25
16 1/55 F45-49 Lyubov Denisova F 45 Gainesville FL 1:24:55 1:24:56 6:29
17 2/45 M50-54 Myles Gibson M 50 Donalsonville GA 1:25:05 1:25:06 6:30
18 3/60 M35-39 Paul Guyas M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:26:44 1:26:45 6:38
19 1/43 M40-44 Grady Smith M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:27:35 1:27:37 6:41
20 2/63 M45-49 Tony Guillen M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:27:51 1:27:52 6:43
21 3/49 M30-34 Brady Irwin M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:28:28 1:28:31 6:46
22 4/60 M35-39 Don Smith M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:29:27 1:29:29 6:50
23 2/88 F30-34 Blair Bodenmiller F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:29:33 1:29:37 6:51
24 5/60 M35-39 Frankie Orlando M 37 Gainesville FL 1:31:20 1:31:23 6:59
25 3/63 M45-49 Thomas Murphy M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:31:27 1:31:29 6:59
26 2/55 F45-49 Carrie Seiberlich F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:31:29 1:31:30 6:59
27 3/37 M25-29 Alex Ranzinger M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:31:35 1:31:36 7:00
28 2/43 M40-44 Gary Johnston M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:31:32 1:31:36 7:00
29 3/45 M50-54 Tj Devlieger M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:31:39 1:31:41 7:00
30 3/35 M20-24 Aaron Taylor M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:31:42 1:31:55 7:01
31 3/9 M15-19 Matthias Laywell M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:31:53 1:32:02 7:02
32 4/49 M30-34 William Coniglio M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:32:14 1:32:18 7:03
33 2/64 F25-29 Katie Sack F 25 Tallahassee FL 1:32:54 1:32:56 7:06
34 1/24 M55-59 Bill McNulty M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:33:13 1:33:23 7:08
35 3/64 F25-29 Brittney Barnes F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:33:22 1:33:25 7:08
36 4/37 M25-29 Edward Pagan M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:33:39 1:33:42 7:09
37 6/60 M35-39 Lee Robinson M 39 Athens GA 1:33:01 1:33:52 7:10
38 5/37 M25-29 John Solak M 29 Fort Myers FL 1:34:08 1:34:10 7:11
39 7/60 M35-39 Chris Stanley M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:34:07 1:34:10 7:11
40 4/63 M45-49 Scott Minert M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:34:39 1:34:42 7:14
41 1/20 F15-19 Savannah Grant F 19 Naples FL 1:34:33 1:34:47 7:14
42 2/20 F15-19 Elizabeth Funderburk F 17 Moultrie GA 1:33:59 1:34:51 7:15
43 4/45 M50-54 Chuck Lang M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:34:53 1:35:00 7:15
44 5/45 M50-54 Michael Kries M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:34:44 1:35:13 7:16
45 4/35 M20-24 Corey Osgood M 20 Midway FL 1:35:43 1:36:03 7:20
46 3/88 F30-34 Jillian Heddaeus F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:36:03 1:36:04 7:20
47 5/63 M45-49 Philip Sura M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:36:56 1:36:58 7:24
48 4/9 M15-19 Mason McCord M 15 Crawfordville FL 1:37:10 1:37:22 7:26
49 1/69 F40-44 Elisha Boggs F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:37:33 1:37:35 7:27
50 2/24 M55-59 Michael Cipriano M 58 Crawfordville FL 1:37:33 1:37:38 7:27
51 2/71 F35-39 Emma Spencer F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:37:54 1:37:57 7:29
52 5/9 M15-19 Shae Machlus M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:37:58 1:38:10 7:30
53 3/20 F15-19 Lauren Aronson F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:37:48 1:38:16 7:30
54 5/35 M20-24 Nick Campisi M 21 Tampa FL 1:37:47 1:38:22 7:31
55 3/43 M40-44 Aaron Guyer M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:38:12 1:38:24 7:31
56 6/63 M45-49 Chad Johnson M 46 Thomasville GA 1:38:37 1:38:40 7:32
57 6/35 M20-24 Tyler Moriarty M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:37:47 1:38:41 7:32
58 7/35 M20-24 Scott Davis M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:38:42 1:38:44 7:32
59 8/35 M20-24 Andrew Decotis M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:38:49 1:38:57 7:33
60 9/35 M20-24 Michael Stribling M 24 Woodville FL 1:38:51 1:38:57 7:33
61 3/24 M55-59 Felton Wright M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:38:59 1:39:04 7:34
62 3/71 F35-39 Laura McDermott F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:38:58 1:39:06 7:34
63 4/43 M40-44 Juan Ordonez M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:38:52 1:39:18 7:35
64 6/45 M50-54 Garth Connelly M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:39:39 1:39:45 7:37
65 8/60 M35-39 Jason Graham M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:39:38 1:39:47 7:37
66 6/37 M25-29 David Struhs M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:39:32 1:39:55 7:38
67 5/43 M40-44 Scott Lindeman M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:39:42 1:39:59 7:38
68 7/63 M45-49 Brian Corbin M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:40:00 1:40:03 7:38
69 4/71 F35-39 Karen Geletko F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:40:10 1:40:19 7:40
70 5/49 M30-34 Spencer Reinhardt M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:40:07 1:40:20 7:40
71 6/49 M30-34 Steve Halsell M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:40:18 1:40:31 7:40
72 5/71 F35-39 Nikky Manausa F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:40:26 1:40:32 7:41
73 7/49 M30-34 John Ellis M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:40:28 1:40:44 7:42
74 10/35 M20-24 Daniel Joyce M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:40:28 1:40:46 7:42
75 4/20 F15-19 Megan Hutchinson F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:40:18 1:40:48 7:42
76 4/24 M55-59 Bob Asztalos M 57 Tallahassee FL 1:40:33 1:40:50 7:42
77 9/60 M35-39 Jason Brown M 38 West Roxbury MA 1:40:56 1:41:01 7:43
78 4/88 F30-34 Stacie Elliott F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:41:32 1:41:39 7:46
79 5/88 F30-34 Deanna McVay F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:41:12 1:41:41 7:46
80 5/20 F15-19 Kayla Wilson F 19 Gainesville FL 1:42:00 1:42:17 7:49
81 6/43 M40-44 Adam Kent M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:42:20 1:42:26 7:49
82 8/49 M30-34 David Simison M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:42:23 1:42:32 7:50
83 2/69 F40-44 Stephanie Liles-Weyant F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:42:35 1:42:41 7:50
84 11/35 M20-24 Charles Preysler M 22 Tampa FL 1:42:20 1:42:44 7:51
85 9/49 M30-34 James Balarezo M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:41:24 1:42:46 7:51
86 4/64 F25-29 Jamila Allen F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:42:18 1:42:51 7:51
87 7/37 M25-29 Jordan Cooper M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:42:52 1:42:58 7:52
88 1/73 F20-24 Loren Knobbe F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:42:48 1:43:00 7:52
89 10/60 M35-39 Ashley Peacock M 35 Gray GA 1:42:28 1:43:10 7:53
90 Jacob Hyman M 0 Tallahassee FL 1:42:20 1:43:26 7:54
91 5/64 F25-29 Monica Toth F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:43:35 1:43:48 7:56
92 11/60 M35-39 Nathan Rhodes M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:43:52 1:43:59 7:56
93 1/8 M65-69 Gary Griffin M 67 Tallahassee FL 1:44:01 1:44:05 7:57
94 8/63 M45-49 Dan Manausa M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:44:15 1:44:23 7:58
95 6/88 F30-34 Sandy Johnson F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:44:22 1:44:29 7:59
96 7/45 M50-54 Michael Labossiere M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:44:41 1:44:45 8:00
97 6/64 F25-29 Michelle Hadden F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:45:00 1:45:18 8:02
98 12/60 M35-39 Justin Williams M 39 Cairo GA 1:45:21 1:45:27 8:03
99 1/17 M60-64 Dwight Kingsbury M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:44:19 1:45:28 8:03
100 6/9 M15-19 Austin Burket M 19 Orlando FL 1:44:47 1:45:36 8:04
101 12/35 M20-24 Joseph Kapczynski M 21 Lake Worth FL 1:45:25 1:45:37 8:04
102 6/20 F15-19 Taylor Mogavero F 18 Tallahassee FL 1:45:11 1:45:41 8:04
103 9/63 M45-49 Chris Stroh M 47 Thomasville GA 1:45:03 1:45:42 8:04
104 3/69 F40-44 Tsige Tadesse F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:45:29 1:45:48 8:05
105 10/49 M30-34 Kent Posey M 31 Moultrie GA 1:45:14 1:45:53 8:05
106 3/55 F45-49 Claudette Watson F 49 Brentwood TN 1:45:54 1:46:01 8:06
107 13/35 M20-24 Carlo Morante M 24 Pembroke Pines FL 1:45:42 1:46:23 8:07
108 1/45 F50-54 Laura Reina F 52 Tallahassee FL 1:45:53 1:46:25 8:08
109 11/49 M30-34 Bill Chatham M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:46:01 1:46:27 8:08
110 7/64 F25-29 Allison Born F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:46:22 1:46:29 8:08
111 8/64 F25-29 Brittany Marlin F 25 Sarasota FL 1:46:23 1:46:36 8:08
112 4/69 F40-44 Angela Wable F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:46:32 1:46:44 8:09
113 10/63 M45-49 Nico Wienders M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:46:46 1:47:03 8:10
114 6/71 F35-39 Lisa Finn F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:46:55 1:47:04 8:10
115 2/73 F20-24 Michaela Decker F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:46:00 1:47:04 8:11
116 9/64 F25-29 Jocelyn Chan F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:46:49 1:47:05 8:11
117 11/63 M45-49 Joseph Sollohub M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:46:27 1:47:06 8:11
118 14/35 M20-24 Jared Flesher M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:46:56 1:47:12 8:11
119 3/73 F20-24 Kyla Hennigan F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:47:04 1:47:25 8:12
120 5/24 M55-59 Scott Hartman M 57 Oak Forest IL 1:47:33 1:47:42 8:13
121 2/45 F50-54 Krista Killius F 53 Tallahassee FL 1:47:23 1:47:44 8:14
122 12/63 M45-49 Ramsay Sims M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:47:40 1:47:55 8:14
123 5/69 F40-44 Ruffian Tyner F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:47:56 1:47:59 8:15
124 4/73 F20-24 Marigny Nevitt F 21 Tampa FL 1:47:49 1:48:03 8:15
125 8/45 M50-54 Scott Nevitt M 53 Tampa FL 1:47:50 1:48:03 8:15
126 13/60 M35-39 Matt Hohmeister M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:47:47 1:48:08 8:15
127 7/43 M40-44 Joe Soto M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:47:29 1:48:17 8:16
128 15/35 M20-24 Nick Gillette M 24 Miami FL 1:48:26 1:48:36 8:17
129 2/8 M65-69 Benji Durden M 65 Boulder CO 1:48:32 1:48:37 8:18
130 7/71 F35-39 Stacy Biggart F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:48:45 1:48:54 8:19
131 13/63 M45-49 Jim Biggart M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:49:05 1:49:15 8:20
132 7/88 F30-34 Jennifer Copp F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:49:15 1:49:24 8:21
133 16/35 M20-24 Jonmichael Francis M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:48:51 1:49:30 8:22
134 14/60 M35-39 Erik Eikeland M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:49:28 1:49:32 8:22
135 4/55 F45-49 Trina Vielhauer F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:48:12 1:49:34 8:22
136 14/63 M45-49 Marcos Perez M 45 Guaynabo, Puerto Rico 1:48:05 1:49:36 8:22
137 8/37 M25-29 Lizhe Sun M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:49:01 1:49:39 8:22
138 8/43 M40-44 William Hooks M 40 Thomasville GA 1:48:34 1:49:45 8:23
139 6/69 F40-44 Heather Mogg F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:49:05 1:49:46 8:23
140 15/63 M45-49 Brent Jackson M 49 Cumming GA 1:49:28 1:49:51 8:23
141 7/69 F40-44 Pollyanna Bass F 44 Pavo GA 1:48:59 1:49:53 8:23
142 1/29 F55-59 Paula O'Neill F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:49:53 1:50:01 8:24
143 9/43 M40-44 Kevin McCord M 41 Crawfordville FL 1:50:16 1:50:29 8:26
144 15/60 M35-39 Lee McGill M 39 Moultrie GA 1:49:59 1:50:37 8:27
145 10/43 M40-44 Steve Wilkens M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:50:05 1:50:43 8:27
146 16/60 M35-39 David Cruz M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:50:56 1:51:03 8:29
147 8/69 F40-44 Brookly Becke F 40 Paducah KY 1:50:18 1:51:06 8:29
148 2/29 F55-59 Nancy Proctor F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:50:54 1:51:08 8:29
149 8/71 F35-39 Danielle Shelton F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:50:54 1:51:14 8:30
150 16/63 M45-49 Sean Rayborn M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:50:58 1:51:16 8:30
151 11/43 M40-44 Stuart Poage M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:50:58 1:51:16 8:30
152 17/60 M35-39 Jamil Robertson M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:50:52 1:51:37 8:31
153 18/60 M35-39 Gareth Pyle M 37 Thomasville GA 1:51:26 1:51:47 8:32
154 10/64 F25-29 Katherine Hoarn F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:51:28 1:51:56 8:33
155 19/60 M35-39 Jon Dropco M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:51:33 1:51:56 8:33
156 6/24 M55-59 Lee Scarboro M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:51:52 1:52:09 8:34
157 9/45 M50-54 George Cucchi M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:52:10 1:52:22 8:35
158 11/64 F25-29 Mayra Klapetzky F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:51:55 1:52:24 8:35
159 17/63 M45-49 Jason Bowman M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:52:03 1:52:25 8:35
160 18/63 M45-49 Scott Arnold M 47 Crawfordville FL 1:51:32 1:52:25 8:35
161 19/63 M45-49 Jonathan Dalton M 45 Lake Forest IL 1:52:15 1:52:28 8:35
162 9/71 F35-39 Laura Sellati F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:52:16 1:52:29 8:35
163 10/71 F35-39 Deirdre McCarthy F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:52:20 1:52:30 8:35
164 11/71 F35-39 Katasha Cornwell F 39 Crawfordville FL 1:51:38 1:52:31 8:35
165 12/64 F25-29 Christine Plutschack F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:51:50 1:52:34 8:36
166 20/63 M45-49 Edwin Escobar M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:52:15 1:52:37 8:36
167 10/45 M50-54 Dave Curry M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:52:09 1:52:38 8:36
168 12/43 M40-44 David White M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:52:24 1:52:38 8:36
169 21/63 M45-49 Robert Skrob M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:52:25 1:52:40 8:36
170 5/55 F45-49 Kory Skrob F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:52:25 1:52:41 8:36
171 5/73 F20-24 Sarah Craig F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:52:26 1:52:54 8:37
172 8/88 F30-34 Britney Mobley F 33 Moultrie GA 1:52:31 1:53:07 8:38
173 13/43 M40-44 Christopher Guarraia M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:52:24 1:53:13 8:39
174 22/63 M45-49 Dylan Sumner M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:52:37 1:53:13 8:39
175 1/4 M70-74 Ronald Christen M 71 Crawfordville FL 1:53:07 1:53:16 8:39
176 9/69 F40-44 Marie Dennis F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:52:04 1:53:19 8:39
177 13/64 F25-29 Nazarae Rodriguez F 26 Tallahassee FL 1:53:06 1:53:19 8:39
178 12/71 F35-39 Melissa Raffensperger F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:53:17 1:53:29 8:40
179 23/63 M45-49 Chris Eaton M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:53:32 1:53:45 8:41
180 6/73 F20-24 Raeann Niebel F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:53:25 1:53:52 8:42
181 9/37 M25-29 Joe Karels M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:53:23 1:53:58 8:42
182 7/73 F20-24 Andrea Pittell F 22 Boca Raton FL 1:53:40 1:54:01 8:42
183 10/69 F40-44 Sandi Lewis F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:52:48 1:54:04 8:42
184 7/24 M55-59 Paolo Aluffi M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:53:43 1:54:10 8:43
185 14/43 M40-44 William Oates M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:53:35 1:54:28 8:44
186 20/60 M35-39 Will Davis M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:53:50 1:54:28 8:44
187 11/45 M50-54 Sam Thompson M 53 Paducah KY 1:53:44 1:54:33 8:45
188 13/71 F35-39 Jennifer Powell F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:54:28 1:54:36 8:45
189 15/43 M40-44 Ben Hall M 40 Blountstown FL 1:54:35 1:54:56 8:47
190 24/63 M45-49 Mike Dueitt M 48 Blountstown FL 1:53:49 1:54:57 8:47
191 6/55 F45-49 Gina Tran F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:54:33 1:55:08 8:47
192 25/63 M45-49 Sam Gereg M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:53:47 1:55:11 8:48
193 8/73 F20-24 Emily Underhill F 22 Deland FL 1:54:19 1:55:12 8:48
194 12/45 M50-54 Eric Scott M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:54:39 1:55:13 8:48
195 3/45 F50-54 Paula Piazza F 52 FT WAlton Beach FL 1:55:05 1:55:14 8:48
196 7/55 F45-49 Heather Malloy F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:54:38 1:55:15 8:48
197 8/55 F45-49 Kelly Garland F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:55:04 1:55:19 8:48
198 26/63 M45-49 Jeff Bryan M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:55:04 1:55:20 8:48
199 13/45 M50-54 Clement Allen M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:54:47 1:55:24 8:49
200 9/55 F45-49 Cathy Jones F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:54:58 1:55:31 8:49
201 8/24 M55-59 Will Holman M 57 Moultrie GA 1:54:40 1:55:35 8:49
202 9/88 F30-34 Bonnie Brownell F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:54:51 1:55:40 8:50
203 9/73 F20-24 Sadie Textor F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:54:20 1:55:41 8:50
204 27/63 M45-49 Fanxiu Zhu M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:55:39 1:55:44 8:50
205 21/60 M35-39 Timothy Fraser M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:55:29 1:55:48 8:50
206 7/20 F15-19 Moira Conley F 18 Navarre FL 1:55:46 1:55:49 8:51
207 14/71 F35-39 Donica Williams F 37 Cairo GA 1:55:44 1:55:50 8:51
208 12/49 M30-34 Elijah Prezioso M 30 Hosford FL 1:55:12 1:55:58 8:51
209 14/45 M50-54 Paul Pickles M 50 Cairo GA 1:55:52 1:55:59 8:51
210 22/60 M35-39 Ashleigh Smith M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:55:19 1:56:03 8:52
211 10/73 F20-24 Karli Himmelreich F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:55:00 1:56:06 8:52
212 17/35 M20-24 Noah Mobley M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:56:07 1:56:20 8:53
213 10/37 M25-29 Sean Hayes M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:55:55 1:56:24 8:53
214 9/24 M55-59 Mark Schlakman M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:56:12 1:56:25 8:53
215 13/49 M30-34 Vincent Giovannoni M 31 Saint Petersburg FL 1:56:18 1:56:28 8:54
216 15/45 M50-54 Frank Hiner M 54 Camden NC 1:56:14 1:56:29 8:54
217 16/43 M40-44 Baker Wright M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:55:26 1:56:31 8:54
218 11/69 F40-44 Ingrid Johnson F 40 Lawrenceville GA 1:55:37 1:56:38 8:54
219 17/43 M40-44 Darren Whiddon M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:56:41 1:56:50 8:55
220 10/55 F45-49 Angela Dempsey F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:56:36 1:56:51 8:55
221 11/73 F20-24 Paige Harris F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:56:37 1:56:58 8:56
222 28/63 M45-49 Mark Dazevedo M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:55:21 1:56:59 8:56
223 18/43 M40-44 Brian Poggie M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:55:41 1:57:01 8:56
224 18/35 M20-24 Ryan Bruseski M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:56:46 1:57:05 8:56
225 19/43 M40-44 Dennis Gallant M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:56:46 1:57:06 8:56
226 10/88 F30-34 Lily Swanbrow Becker F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:56:32 1:57:12 8:57
227 23/60 M35-39 Jeremy Baum M 35 Lynn Haven FL 1:55:38 1:57:14 8:57
228 29/63 M45-49 Paul Shapiro M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:57:04 1:57:16 8:57
229 30/63 M45-49 Reinaldo Manzo M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:56:17 1:57:16 8:57
230 12/73 F20-24 Annabelle Bichler F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:57:09 1:57:22 8:58
231 11/37 M25-29 Winston Maxwell M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:56:59 1:57:26 8:58
232 14/49 M30-34 Thomas Whitley M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:57:18 1:57:34 8:59
233 8/20 F15-19 Olivia Rossel F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:57:22 1:57:35 8:59
234 13/73 F20-24 Amanda Engelhardt F 20 Seminole FL 1:57:22 1:57:35 8:59
235 2/17 M60-64 Hal Davis M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:57:18 1:57:41 8:59
236 4/45 F50-54 Heather Gingras F 51 Charleston SC 1:57:09 1:57:41 8:59
237 15/49 M30-34 Luke Boosey M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:57:22 1:57:45 8:59
238 10/24 M55-59 Steven Stolting M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:57:31 1:57:54 9:00
239 31/63 M45-49 Patrick Andriano M 47 Henrico VA 1:57:13 1:57:54 9:00
240 12/37 M25-29 Ricky Mercer M 26 Blountstown FL 1:56:56 1:57:57 9:00
241 11/88 F30-34 Libby O'Neill F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:57:41 1:58:00 9:01
242 12/88 F30-34 Becky Cahill F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:57:45 1:58:00 9:01
243 19/35 M20-24 Nicholas Perkins M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:57:04 1:58:09 9:01
244 14/73 F20-24 Robin Coulantes F 23 Casselberry FL 1:57:50 1:58:19 9:02
245 13/37 M25-29 Jon Gannon M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:57:49 1:58:19 9:02
246 14/37 M25-29 Igor Tavuzhnyanskiy M 29 Jacksonville FL 1:57:07 1:58:29 9:03
247 9/20 F15-19 Madelyn Hepner F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:57:29 1:58:33 9:03
248 3/17 M60-64 Bryan Zima M 61 Galena OH 1:57:15 1:58:38 9:03
249 14/64 F25-29 Jayne Haire F 28 Land O Lakes FL 1:58:21 1:58:39 9:04
250 20/35 M20-24 Andrew Story M 21 West Palm Beach FL 1:58:23 1:58:39 9:04
251 24/60 M35-39 Agustin Vilardo M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:58:21 1:58:40 9:04
252 7/9 M15-19 Evan Ore M 18 Palm Coast FL 1:58:38 1:58:40 9:04
253 25/60 M35-39 Brandon Cline M 36 Lake Worth FL 1:57:25 1:58:42 9:04
254 1/1 M75-79 Genzo Tanaka M 75 Tallahassee FL 1:58:34 1:58:44 9:04
255 16/49 M30-34 Kyle Landrum M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:58:29 1:58:46 9:04
256 26/60 M35-39 John Boes M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:57:15 1:58:48 9:04
257 27/60 M35-39 Timothy Qualls M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:57:26 1:58:53 9:05
258 13/88 F30-34 Belinda Wise F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:58:24 1:58:55 9:05
259 16/45 M50-54 Mark Jeter M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:58:18 1:58:57 9:05
260 5/45 F50-54 Loranne Ausley F 53 Tallahassee FL 1:57:59 1:59:01 9:05
261 28/60 M35-39 Shawn Blessing M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:58:37 1:59:05 9:05
262 17/49 M30-34 Andrew Elekes M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:58:33 1:59:06 9:06
263 14/88 F30-34 Crystal Anderson F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:58:46 1:59:17 9:06
264 18/49 M30-34 John Carden M 34 Macon GA 1:58:37 1:59:18 9:06
265 15/88 F30-34 Christie Pontis F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:58:48 1:59:19 9:07
266 12/69 F40-44 Michelle Reynolds F 40 Edgewater FL 1:58:46 1:59:34 9:08
267 15/64 F25-29 Annie Reynolds F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:59:13 1:59:45 9:09
268 16/64 F25-29 Marie Smith F 28 Coeur d Alene ID 1:59:12 1:59:45 9:09
269 8/9 M15-19 Juan Barco M 19 Tallahassee FL 1:59:44 1:59:46 9:09
270 29/60 M35-39 Christopher Baker M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:59:32 1:59:47 9:09
271 21/35 M20-24 Chancellor Faloon M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:59:15 1:59:49 9:09
272 13/69 F40-44 Keisha Cowhey F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:59:42 1:59:51 9:09
273 22/35 M20-24 Gabe Chisano M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:57:45 1:59:51 9:09
274 15/73 F20-24 Hanna Strickland F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:58:35 1:59:56 9:09
275 14/69 F40-44 Elaine Freni F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:59:50 1:59:59 9:10
276 32/63 M45-49 James Cantrell M 48 Defuniak Springs FL 1:59:39 2:00:02 9:10
277 6/45 F50-54 Birgit Maier-Katkin F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:59:42 2:00:07 9:10
278 16/73 F20-24 Angie Torres F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:59:20 2:00:10 9:10
279 33/63 M45-49 Douglas Smith M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:59:15 2:00:13 9:11
280 1/1 M10-14 Nicholas Petty M 14 Tallahassee FL 1:59:50 2:00:22 9:11
281 23/35 M20-24 Justin Silver M 20 Saint Augustine FL 1:59:51 2:00:23 9:11
282 17/73 F20-24 Chairselle Bryant F 23 Jacksonville FL 2:00:03 2:00:31 9:12
283 30/60 M35-39 Richard Lowe M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:59:14 2:00:35 9:12
284 18/73 F20-24 Clara Barranco F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:59:47 2:00:36 9:12
285 34/63 M45-49 Michael Stavres M 46 Winter Haven FL 2:00:22 2:00:36 9:12
286 19/73 F20-24 Jordin Giles F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:59:32 2:00:41 9:13
287 35/63 M45-49 John Brennan M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:00:32 2:00:45 9:13
288 17/45 M50-54 Anthony Laudadio M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:59:04 2:00:47 9:13
289 20/73 F20-24 Melanie Audet F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:00:19 2:01:08 9:15
290 17/64 F25-29 Lacey Randolph F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:59:59 2:01:15 9:15
291 18/64 F25-29 Ashley Maxwell F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:00:32 2:01:20 9:16
292 31/60 M35-39 Stephen Kelly M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:59:59 2:01:28 9:16
293 15/69 F40-44 Angelina Sutin F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:00:58 2:01:49 9:18
294 19/64 F25-29 Sally Raines F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:01:27 2:01:51 9:18
295 18/45 M50-54 Brent Paniucki M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:01:23 2:01:52 9:18
296 15/37 M25-29 Matt Drennan M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:01:43 2:02:02 9:19
297 36/63 M45-49 Paul Naylor M 49 Winter Garden FL 2:01:25 2:02:07 9:19
298 21/73 F20-24 Sierra Spencer F 22 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 2:01:40 2:02:09 9:19
299 15/71 F35-39 Johanna Petty F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:02:06 2:02:38 9:22
300 9/9 M15-19 Joseph Lafauci M 19 Tallahassee FL 2:01:37 2:02:43 9:22
301 22/73 F20-24 Grace Martin F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:02:32 2:02:52 9:23
302 24/35 M20-24 Sean Rady M 23 Tallahassee FL 2:01:56 2:02:56 9:23
303 10/20 F15-19 Quinn Galanos F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:02:15 2:02:57 9:23
304 16/88 F30-34 Jacqueline Chelly F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:02:58 2:03:06 9:24
305 20/64 F25-29 Cora Merritt F 25 Pensacola FL 2:02:39 2:03:08 9:24
306 16/69 F40-44 Missy Culp F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:01:51 2:03:12 9:24
307 37/63 M45-49 Michael Flanigan M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:02:14 2:03:15 9:25
308 23/73 F20-24 Vlada Tchourioukanov F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:03:02 2:03:17 9:25
309 11/55 F45-49 Julia Sura F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:02:58 2:03:19 9:25
310 24/73 F20-24 Julia Anzano F 20 Mahwah NJ 2:01:23 2:03:27 9:25
311 17/69 F40-44 Lisa Nichols F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:02:26 2:03:35 9:26
312 16/71 F35-39 Heather Thomas F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:03:01 2:03:41 9:27
313 38/63 M45-49 Sean McFadden M 48 Winter Park FL 2:03:27 2:03:50 9:27
314 25/73 F20-24 Megan McFadden F 20 Winter Park FL 2:03:27 2:03:50 9:27
315 19/45 M50-54 Brad Schmidt M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:03:02 2:03:55 9:28
316 17/71 F35-39 Devon Nunneley F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:02:47 2:03:59 9:28
317 26/73 F20-24 Christine Trice F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:03:19 2:04:16 9:29
318 12/55 F45-49 Laura Osteen F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:03:11 2:04:21 9:30
319 20/43 M40-44 Chris Esparza M 43 Eugene OR 2:04:22 2:04:22 9:30
320 21/43 M40-44 Stephen Bahmer M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:03:55 2:04:29 9:30
321 13/55 F45-49 Kelly Brown F 49 Jacksonville FL 2:03:42 2:04:33 9:31
322 11/20 F15-19 Hannah Cooperman F 18 Tallahassee FL 2:04:07 2:04:35 9:31
323 18/71 F35-39 Jennifer Cavalleri F 37 Casselberry FL 2:03:58 2:04:37 9:31
324 12/20 F15-19 Katherine Kincaid F 19 Saint Johns FL 2:04:10 2:04:37 9:31
325 27/73 F20-24 Andrea Barnhill F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:03:13 2:04:41 9:31
326 3/29 F55-59 Mary Brosnan F 59 New Brunswick, Canada 2:04:30 2:04:43 9:31
327 16/37 M25-29 William Mazzariello M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:04:21 2:04:44 9:31
328 19/71 F35-39 Betsy Miller F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:04:31 2:04:45 9:31
329 22/43 M40-44 Eric Trombley M 43 Tallahassee FL 2:04:48 2:04:52 9:32
330 32/60 M35-39 Greg Johnson M 38 West Palm Beach FL 2:03:46 2:05:01 9:33
331 19/49 M30-34 Charles Mason M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:04:46 2:05:04 9:33
332 7/45 F50-54 Sharon Sollohub F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:04:28 2:05:05 9:33
333 21/64 F25-29 Jhenai Chandler F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:04:20 2:05:07 9:33
334 39/63 M45-49 Scott Heath M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:04:34 2:05:12 9:33
335 18/69 F40-44 Christina Lackey F 40 Tampa FL 2:03:50 2:05:14 9:34
336 20/49 M30-34 Bradley Piepenbrink M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:04:11 2:05:22 9:34
337 22/64 F25-29 Ashley Weber F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:04:27 2:05:24 9:34
338 28/73 F20-24 Jessica McKenzie-Picha F 24 Crawfordville FL 2:05:21 2:05:28 9:35
339 4/17 M60-64 Keith Kettrey M 60 Nolensville TN 2:04:00 2:05:30 9:35
340 8/45 F50-54 Cindi Goodson F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:04:55 2:05:31 9:35
341 19/69 F40-44 Susan Piroth F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:04:27 2:05:32 9:35
342 11/24 M55-59 Scott Shamp M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:04:32 2:05:35 9:35
343 17/88 F30-34 Charlotte Mapes F 31 Saint Petersburg FL 2:05:27 2:05:40 9:36
344 18/88 F30-34 Amanda Cherry F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:05:10 2:05:40 9:36
345 21/49 M30-34 Eric Neiberger M 32 Gainesville FL 2:04:58 2:05:40 9:36
346 25/35 M20-24 Isaac Anderson M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:04:10 2:05:47 9:36
347 9/45 F50-54 Emma Dugger F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:05:01 2:05:52 9:37
348 20/69 F40-44 Joe Anne Hart F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:05:08 2:05:52 9:37
349 20/45 M50-54 Daniel Perkins M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:04:47 2:05:52 9:37
350 40/63 M45-49 Michael Wilsey M 47 Tampa FL 2:05:39 2:05:53 9:37
351 12/24 M55-59 David Cox M 58 Tallahassee FL 2:05:38 2:05:53 9:37
352 14/55 F45-49 Catherine Stresing F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:05:09 2:06:16 9:38
353 4/29 F55-59 Fran McLean F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:06:08 2:06:22 9:39
354 22/49 M30-34 Matthew Bird M 30 Northampton, Gr Britain 2:05:11 2:06:27 9:39
355 23/49 M30-34 Trey Dirks M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:06:09 2:06:32 9:40
356 19/88 F30-34 Anna Norris F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:06:23 2:06:36 9:40
357 17/37 M25-29 Sean Marchbanks M 26 Tampa FL 2:06:27 2:06:46 9:41
358 29/73 F20-24 Hannah Meister F 24 Sarasota FL 2:06:29 2:06:47 9:41
359 26/35 M20-24 Daniel Nunez M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:05:40 2:06:48 9:41
360 30/73 F20-24 Helen Hunter F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:06:09 2:06:48 9:41
361 27/35 M20-24 Sefian Nabulsi M 23 tallahassee FL 2:05:45 2:06:57 9:41
362 31/73 F20-24 Madison McNees F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:06:32 2:07:16 9:43
363 20/88 F30-34 Amanda Bevis F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:06:36 2:07:17 9:43
364 18/37 M25-29 Keith Wam Bam Munsey M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:06:44 2:07:19 9:43
365 20/71 F35-39 Melissa Macilveen F 38 Crawfordville FL 2:07:12 2:07:31 9:44
366 21/71 F35-39 Lydia Wessinger F 37 Crawfordville FL 2:07:13 2:07:31 9:44
367 3/8 M65-69 Patrick Love M 68 Tallahassee FL 2:07:11 2:07:32 9:44
368 28/35 M20-24 Jacob Reynolds M 23 Macon GA 2:07:24 2:07:33 9:44
369 21/88 F30-34 Adrienne Johnston F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:07:27 2:07:40 9:45
370 10/45 F50-54 Kelley Coe El-Urfali F 53 Crawfordville FL 2:07:09 2:07:49 9:45
371 13/20 F15-19 Grace Rose F 19 Monroe CT 2:05:46 2:07:52 9:46
372 33/60 M35-39 Carlos Herrera M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:07:54 2:07:54 9:46
373 32/73 F20-24 Mikaela McShane F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:07:30 2:07:54 9:46
374 22/88 F30-34 Kasey Law F 30 Clearwater FL 2:06:46 2:08:03 9:47
375 34/60 M35-39 William Law M 37 Clearwater FL 2:06:45 2:08:03 9:47
376 23/64 F25-29 Erica Cook F 28 Saint Petersburg FL 2:07:54 2:08:07 9:47
377 24/49 M30-34 Brian Wilcoxon M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:07:43 2:08:08 9:47
378 5/17 M60-64 Jose Vargas M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:07:27 2:08:09 9:47
379 33/73 F20-24 Jordan Snow F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:07:45 2:08:11 9:47
380 11/45 F50-54 Kayne Smith F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:07:43 2:08:20 9:48
381 13/24 M55-59 Robby Turner M 58 Tallahassee FL 2:08:06 2:08:22 9:48
382 19/37 M25-29 Antonio Pons M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:08:10 2:08:23 9:48
383 25/49 M30-34 Tim Storhoff M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:08:00 2:08:26 9:48
384 22/71 F35-39 Lindsay Robinson F 39 New York NY 2:07:11 2:08:29 9:49
385 20/37 M25-29 Mohammed Nabulsi M 25 tallahassee FL 2:07:21 2:08:32 9:49
386 21/69 F40-44 Shari McGlynn F 43 Palm City FL 2:08:29 2:08:39 9:49
387 15/55 F45-49 Victoria Campbell F 47 Monticello FL 2:08:06 2:08:44 9:50
388 24/64 F25-29 Lauren Will F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:07:30 2:08:52 9:50
389 23/71 F35-39 Erin Taratoot F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:07:35 2:09:02 9:51
390 16/55 F45-49 Juli Degrummond F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:08:26 2:09:07 9:51
391 12/45 F50-54 Diane McKissack F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:08:56 2:09:10 9:52
392 23/43 M40-44 Clark Evans M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:08:12 2:09:10 9:52
393 35/60 M35-39 Talat Demirel M 35 Marianna FL 2:09:12 2:09:17 9:52
394 6/17 M60-64 Clif Buell M 62 Albany GA 2:08:13 2:09:19 9:52
395 21/45 M50-54 Bobby York M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:09:11 2:09:19 9:52
396 7/17 M60-64 Steve Gavalas M 62 Tampa FL 2:08:33 2:09:21 9:52
397 23/88 F30-34 Kelly Propst F 31 Saint Petersburg FL 2:09:08 2:09:21 9:52
398 14/20 F15-19 Hannah Forkell F 19 Souderton PA 2:08:56 2:09:25 9:53
399 24/71 F35-39 Shelina Saju F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:09:01 2:09:25 9:53
400 34/73 F20-24 Riley Phillips F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:08:03 2:09:25 9:53
401 24/88 F30-34 Megan Dunaway F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:08:04 2:09:27 9:53
402 25/71 F35-39 Brooke McKnight F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:08:50 2:09:30 9:53
403 25/64 F25-29 Evelyn Hernandez F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:08:41 2:09:40 9:54
404 26/64 F25-29 Kendall Davis F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:09:12 2:09:43 9:54
405 25/88 F30-34 Megan Long F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:09:48 2:09:48 9:55
406 41/63 M45-49 Arthur Raney M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:08:36 2:09:48 9:55
407 26/71 F35-39 Joanna Hassell F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:09:24 2:09:56 9:55
408 24/43 M40-44 John Danigole M 44 Lafayette LA 2:09:03 2:09:59 9:55
409 22/69 F40-44 Wendy Rude F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:09:47 2:10:04 9:56
410 35/73 F20-24 Emily Murray F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:09:40 2:10:05 9:56
411 17/55 F45-49 Camilla Schaefer F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:09:18 2:10:10 9:56
412 1/17 F60-64 Diana Caldwell F 60 Tallahassee FL 2:09:22 2:10:15 9:57
413 36/73 F20-24 Danielle Guiteras F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:09:31 2:10:24 9:57
414 26/88 F30-34 Amber Farrington F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:10:08 2:10:26 9:57
415 27/64 F25-29 Nikki Wheeler F 26 Macon GA 2:09:37 2:10:28 9:58
416 27/88 F30-34 Hillary Powell F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:10:14 2:10:29 9:58
417 2/17 F60-64 Patricia McKey F 60 Gainesville FL 2:09:40 2:10:36 9:58
418 26/49 M30-34 Daniel Olson M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:09:29 2:10:42 9:59
419 21/37 M25-29 Jonmichael Seibert M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:09:33 2:10:46 9:59
420 28/88 F30-34 Rebecca Toman F 34 Moultrie GA 2:10:08 2:10:50 9:59
421 18/55 F45-49 Kristen Knapp F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:11:02 2:11:21 10:02
422 28/64 F25-29 Holly Ardolf F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:09:39 2:11:22 10:02
423 29/88 F30-34 Stephanie Ellis F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:10:29 2:11:32 10:02
424 23/69 F40-44 Tammy Poucher F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:11:25 2:11:39 10:03
425 22/45 M50-54 Christopher Antley M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:11:26 2:11:53 10:04
426 13/45 F50-54 Mona Antley F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:11:28 2:11:54 10:04
427 37/73 F20-24 Alyssa Aranda F 20 Lakeland FL 2:11:25 2:12:00 10:05
428 23/45 M50-54 Alan Matthews M 53 Thomasville GA 2:11:33 2:12:05 10:05
429 38/73 F20-24 Rachel Francis F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:11:46 2:12:07 10:05
430 30/88 F30-34 Katy Gimbel F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:12:00 2:12:13 10:06
431 36/60 M35-39 Amit Jain M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:11:28 2:12:24 10:06
432 8/17 M60-64 Bill Bowers M 63 Tallahassee FL 2:11:41 2:12:34 10:07
433 22/37 M25-29 Kevin Moore M 26 Jupiter FL 2:11:22 2:12:37 10:07
434 2/4 M70-74 Nick Nichols M 73 Tallahassee FL 2:12:03 2:12:42 10:08
435 29/64 F25-29 Elizabeth Smith F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:11:57 2:12:43 10:08
436 31/88 F30-34 Annie Prescott F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:11:57 2:12:43 10:08
437 27/71 F35-39 Stacey Hayes F 38 Avoca NY 2:12:11 2:12:43 10:08
438 19/55 F45-49 Mary Ann Hickman F 45 Fernandina Beach FL 2:11:31 2:12:44 10:08
439 39/73 F20-24 Rachael Brooks F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:12:16 2:12:45 10:08
440 14/24 M55-59 Shi-Ling Hsu M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:12:21 2:13:08 10:10
441 42/63 M45-49 Norman Pasley M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:12:51 2:13:08 10:10
442 24/45 M50-54 Mark Fuller M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:12:43 2:13:12 10:10
443 28/71 F35-39 Lacey Harrison F 37 Thomasville GA 2:12:41 2:13:14 10:10
444 24/69 F40-44 Tina Bahmer F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:12:46 2:13:20 10:11
445 37/60 M35-39 Javier Alejandro M 38 Destin FL 2:12:20 2:13:27 10:11
446 25/69 F40-44 Melanie Rhodes F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:12:37 2:13:36 10:12
447 38/60 M35-39 Lorne Jones M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:12:26 2:13:37 10:12
448 27/49 M30-34 Bryan Watson M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:12:27 2:13:37 10:12
449 29/71 F35-39 Sara Davis F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:12:46 2:13:47 10:13
450 25/43 M40-44 Kevin Coyne M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:12:47 2:13:47 10:13
451 25/45 M50-54 Danny Langston M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:13:14 2:13:51 10:13
452 32/88 F30-34 Stacey Getz F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:12:37 2:13:53 10:13
453 26/69 F40-44 Christie Wilson F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:12:36 2:13:53 10:13
454 33/88 F30-34 Ashley Moore F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:13:27 2:13:59 10:14
455 39/60 M35-39 Dennis Mason M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:13:38 2:14:06 10:14
456 27/69 F40-44 Patricia Roberson F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:13:17 2:14:11 10:15
457 40/60 M35-39 Jaime Echavia M 36 Panama City FL 2:13:56 2:14:12 10:15
458 26/45 M50-54 Randy Baker M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:12:54 2:14:22 10:15
459 20/55 F45-49 Becky Bush F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:14:09 2:14:27 10:16
460 28/49 M30-34 Jason Connell M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:13:11 2:14:29 10:16
461 15/20 F15-19 Cameryn Lackey F 19 Tampa FL 2:13:13 2:14:36 10:17
462 28/69 F40-44 Amy Okelley F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:14:23 2:14:39 10:17
463 21/55 F45-49 Krista Rankin F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:13:22 2:14:42 10:17
464 29/69 F40-44 Susan Liipfert Shelton F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:14:26 2:14:43 10:17
465 40/73 F20-24 Lindsey Furrow F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:13:49 2:14:53 10:18
466 29/49 M30-34 Sheldon Steen M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:14:46 2:15:02 10:18
467 30/64 F25-29 Karen Williams F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:14:32 2:15:13 10:19
468 34/88 F30-34 Annie McElhaney F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:14:31 2:15:24 10:20
469 30/69 F40-44 Kathy Greene F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:14:31 2:15:24 10:20
470 23/37 M25-29 Marco Vazquez M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:15:05 2:15:30 10:21
471 9/17 M60-64 Mark Priddy M 61 Tallahassee FL 2:15:04 2:15:36 10:21
472 1/9 F65-69 Susan Kelly F 65 Tallahassee FL 2:14:15 2:15:39 10:21
473 2/9 F65-69 Susan Fox F 66 Mayville MI 2:14:51 2:15:42 10:22
474 14/45 F50-54 Sara Fulghum F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:15:00 2:15:43 10:22
475 22/55 F45-49 Ann Guillen F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:15:19 2:16:04 10:23
476 3/17 F60-64 Mary Jean Yon F 61 Tallahassee FL 2:15:45 2:16:15 10:24
477 35/88 F30-34 Audrea Buckley F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:16:24 2:16:24 10:25
478 26/43 M40-44 Jayan Nair M 43 Tallahassee FL 2:15:33 2:16:29 10:25
479 30/49 M30-34 Silbestre Perez M 34 Midway FL 2:15:45 2:16:29 10:25
480 31/49 M30-34 Joshua Eller M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:15:14 2:16:35 10:26
481 41/60 M35-39 Matthew Standridge M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:15:15 2:16:36 10:26
482 15/24 M55-59 Daniel Cutchen M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:15:55 2:16:50 10:27
483 41/73 F20-24 Justine Giles F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:15:42 2:16:53 10:27
484 24/37 M25-29 Adolfo Bedolla M 25 Naples FL 2:15:43 2:16:53 10:27
485 27/43 M40-44 Steven Schale M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:16:24 2:16:54 10:27
486 4/8 M65-69 David Barnard M 68 Tallahassee FL 2:16:44 2:17:00 10:28
487 36/88 F30-34 Elaine Harbin F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:16:24 2:17:04 10:28
488 23/55 F45-49 Deborah Miles F 46 Lexington KY 2:16:37 2:17:11 10:28
489 42/60 M35-39 Jonathan Letzring M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:16:57 2:17:21 10:29
490 31/69 F40-44 Debbie Edwards F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:16:22 2:17:25 10:29
491 15/45 F50-54 Lynn Landis F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:16:08 2:17:31 10:30
492 42/73 F20-24 Renata Fulginiti F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:17:06 2:17:32 10:30
493 28/43 M40-44 Tony Kan M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:16:20 2:17:35 10:30
494 32/49 M30-34 Marcus Summa M 30 Aiken SC 2:17:19 2:17:39 10:30
495 33/49 M30-34 Chris Schmoldt M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:17:14 2:17:51 10:31
496 43/73 F20-24 Taylor Clark F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:17:15 2:18:04 10:32
497 32/69 F40-44 Elizabeth Brannen F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:16:33 2:18:11 10:33
498 43/60 M35-39 Jeffrey Watson M 36 Thomasville GA 2:17:15 2:18:15 10:33
499 44/60 M35-39 Brian Jones M 38 Crawfordville FL 2:17:52 2:18:17 10:33
500 43/63 M45-49 Alton Fowler M 49 Gray GA 2:17:40 2:18:23 10:34
501 44/63 M45-49 Gilfred Martel Ii M 46 Cairo GA 2:18:00 2:18:24 10:34
502 31/64 F25-29 Rosa Andres F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:17:34 2:18:28 10:34
503 16/24 M55-59 Buddy Doll M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:17:24 2:18:39 10:35
504 10/17 M60-64 Morris Davis M 60 Havana FL 2:18:24 2:18:44 10:35
505 16/45 F50-54 Amanda Furrow F 54 Clermont FL 2:17:40 2:18:44 10:35
506 24/55 F45-49 Lisa Rose F 48 Monroe CT 2:16:43 2:18:47 10:36
507 37/88 F30-34 Shaunna Cook F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:18:18 2:18:48 10:36
508 33/69 F40-44 Melissa Dancer F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:18:04 2:18:48 10:36
509 44/73 F20-24 Hannah Adams F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:18:44 2:18:53 10:36
510 32/64 F25-29 Eryn Jones F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:18:19 2:18:54 10:36
511 38/88 F30-34 Erika Gilts F 30 Eglin AFB FL 2:18:13 2:18:56 10:36
512 45/63 M45-49 Christopher Stavres M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:18:55 2:19:08 10:37
513 33/64 F25-29 Erin Sylvester F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:18:14 2:19:16 10:38
514 29/43 M40-44 Mike Repici M 40 Clearwater FL 2:18:23 2:19:26 10:39
515 1/3 F70-74 Janet Carney F 71 Clearwater FL 2:18:23 2:19:26 10:39
516 29/35 M20-24 Marcos Roberto Perez M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:18:01 2:19:32 10:39
517 34/69 F40-44 Sunny Collier F 41 Cairo GA 2:19:27 2:19:34 10:39
518 39/88 F30-34 Erin Consuegra F 34 Auburn AL 2:19:15 2:19:38 10:40
519 40/88 F30-34 Lauren Kume F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:19:14 2:19:38 10:40
520 25/55 F45-49 Dana Brooks F 45 Fort Walton Beach FL 2:18:53 2:19:41 10:40
521 41/88 F30-34 Tiffany Cruz F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:19:36 2:19:49 10:40
522 30/43 M40-44 Chao Li M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:18:37 2:19:49 10:40
523 26/55 F45-49 Shelly Duffey F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:19:17 2:19:50 10:40
524 17/45 F50-54 Kathryn Rowan F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:18:32 2:20:03 10:41
525 42/88 F30-34 Ab Gorham F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:18:28 2:20:04 10:42
526 34/64 F25-29 Liz Morales F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:18:42 2:20:04 10:42
527 34/49 M30-34 Danilo Thomas M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:18:29 2:20:05 10:42
528 43/88 F30-34 Tabitha Harnage F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:18:38 2:20:11 10:42
529 30/71 F35-39 Catherine Bond F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:18:41 2:20:12 10:42
530 44/88 F30-34 Katherine Betta F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:18:40 2:20:13 10:42
531 30/35 M20-24 Zachary Bridges M 23 Tallahassee FL 2:19:34 2:20:13 10:42
532 45/73 F20-24 Savanna Christy F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:19:32 2:20:19 10:43
533 35/69 F40-44 Shannon Angle F 43 Climax GA 2:19:21 2:20:22 10:43
534 27/45 M50-54 Robert Moriarty M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:19:28 2:20:24 10:43
535 45/88 F30-34 Tawny Mangiaracina F 30 Panama City Beach FL 2:19:32 2:20:43 10:45
536 28/45 M50-54 John Grant M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:19:23 2:20:44 10:45
537 18/45 F50-54 Debra Ann Fadool F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:20:14 2:20:56 10:46
538 31/71 F35-39 Adria Cavany F 38 Monticello FL 2:20:37 2:20:58 10:46
539 29/45 M50-54 David Sims M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:19:32 2:21:06 10:46
540 27/55 F45-49 Meredith Snowden F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:19:38 2:21:07 10:46
541 36/69 F40-44 Amy Sauter F 44 Saint Petersburg FL 2:20:04 2:21:10 10:47
542 46/73 F20-24 Shannon Cottrell F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:20:00 2:21:14 10:47
543 37/69 F40-44 Susan Huss Baxter F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:20:28 2:21:16 10:47
544 30/45 M50-54 Dennis Smith M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:20:17 2:21:20 10:47
545 19/45 F50-54 Marti Gaylord F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:21:17 2:21:35 10:48
546 5/29 F55-59 Lisa Warner F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:20:10 2:21:36 10:49
547 20/45 F50-54 Sandra Canada F 54 Woodville FL 2:20:11 2:21:36 10:49
548 46/63 M45-49 Arles Taylor Jr M 48 Durham NC 2:21:54 2:22:09 10:51
549 46/88 F30-34 Sarah Michaelson F 32 Hauppauge NY 2:20:46 2:22:13 10:51
550 35/49 M30-34 Christopher Eppes M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:21:08 2:22:17 10:52
551 21/45 F50-54 Janice Jannetty F 54 Naples ME 2:22:20 2:22:36 10:53
552 32/71 F35-39 Jocelyn Manganello F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:22:21 2:22:39 10:53
553 47/73 F20-24 Savannah MacIsaac F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:21:29 2:22:42 10:54
554 36/49 M30-34 Nathaniel Russell M 32 Youngstown FL 2:21:57 2:22:43 10:54
555 31/43 M40-44 Jesse Kegg M 42 Mount Dora FL 2:22:24 2:22:45 10:54
556 38/69 F40-44 Katie Carson F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:22:09 2:22:49 10:54
557 32/43 M40-44 Mike Taylor M 42 Gotha FL 2:21:54 2:22:59 10:55
558 22/45 F50-54 Beth Culley F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:22:56 2:23:15 10:56
559 28/55 F45-49 Kimberly Johnson F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:22:56 2:23:15 10:56
560 39/69 F40-44 Carolyn Egan F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:22:41 2:23:20 10:56
561 5/8 M65-69 Jeff Tortomasi M 66 Whitewater WI 2:22:27 2:23:27 10:57
562 48/73 F20-24 Haley Barrett F 20 Clearwater FL 2:22:13 2:23:27 10:57
563 31/45 M50-54 Paul Harman M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:22:18 2:23:33 10:57
564 29/55 F45-49 Yarah Marchan F 45 Guaynabo, Puerto Rico 2:22:06 2:23:37 10:58
565 45/60 M35-39 Matt Brackett M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:22:56 2:23:40 10:58
566 49/73 F20-24 Megan Jones F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:22:55 2:23:41 10:58
567 30/55 F45-49 Michelle Harrison F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:22:38 2:23:47 10:59
568 23/45 F50-54 Beth Alexander F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:22:39 2:23:48 10:59
569 35/64 F25-29 Julie Thompson F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:23:11 2:24:13 11:00
570 36/64 F25-29 Monique Ellsworth F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:23:44 2:24:14 11:01
571 47/63 M45-49 Craig Filar M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:24:04 2:24:20 11:01
572 17/24 M55-59 David Begley M 58 Barboursville WV 2:22:53 2:24:21 11:01
573 40/69 F40-44 Mandy Petroski-Moore F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:23:05 2:24:23 11:01
574 41/69 F40-44 Tanya Devlieger F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:23:29 2:24:36 11:02
575 33/43 M40-44 Sam Ornelas M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:24:01 2:24:36 11:02
576 47/88 F30-34 Natalie Napier F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:24:35 2:24:51 11:03
577 48/63 M45-49 Darren Robinette M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:24:18 2:25:01 11:04
578 25/37 M25-29 Matthew Eissey M 26 North Palm Beach FL 2:23:50 2:25:05 11:05
579 37/49 M30-34 David White M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:24:11 2:25:06 11:05
580 50/73 F20-24 Ally Shortt F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:24:17 2:25:14 11:05
581 11/17 M60-64 Ithel Jones M 62 Tallahassee FL 2:24:27 2:25:15 11:05
582 49/63 M45-49 Kevin Borschel M 49 Monticello FL 2:24:05 2:25:21 11:06
583 50/63 M45-49 Bradley Kile M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:24:59 2:25:26 11:06
584 46/60 M35-39 Paul Sletten M 38 Montello WI 2:23:51 2:25:34 11:07
585 38/49 M30-34 Nick Eppes M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:24:25 2:25:35 11:07
586 6/29 F55-59 Cindi Girdlt F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:23:59 2:25:36 11:07
587 31/55 F45-49 Jeanne Allen F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:24:58 2:25:41 11:07
588 47/60 M35-39 El Capitan M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:24:01 2:25:44 11:07
589 42/69 F40-44 Zandra Odum F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:24:14 2:25:44 11:07
590 12/17 M60-64 Gene Stuckey M 63 Tallahassee FL 2:24:41 2:25:47 11:08
591 24/45 F50-54 Maxine Baker F 51 Havana FL 2:24:28 2:25:55 11:08
592 37/64 F25-29 Claire Swedenburg F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:24:35 2:25:57 11:08
593 25/45 F50-54 Vicky Verano F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:24:35 2:26:04 11:09
594 38/64 F25-29 Kelsey Suggs F 26 Lynn Haven FL 2:25:45 2:26:07 11:09
595 39/64 F25-29 Christina Moreau F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:25:47 2:26:18 11:10
596 48/88 F30-34 Stephanie Kenney F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:25:48 2:26:18 11:10
597 48/60 M35-39 Nathan Lee M 35 Gallatin TN 2:25:14 2:26:27 11:11
598 49/88 F30-34 Christina Lee F 34 Gallatin TN 2:25:15 2:26:27 11:11
599 6/8 M65-69 Al Cooksey M 69 Monticello FL 2:25:42 2:26:27 11:11
600 49/60 M35-39 Joshua Harrison M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:25:16 2:26:35 11:11
601 51/73 F20-24 Jordan Vickers F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:26:30 2:26:38 11:12
602 33/71 F35-39 Kim Sims F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:25:18 2:26:43 11:12
603 34/71 F35-39 Sara Jacobs F 36 tallahassee FL 2:26:16 2:26:45 11:12
604 26/37 M25-29 Bobby Fredeking M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:26:50 2:26:53 11:13
605 52/73 F20-24 Aubrey Wyrick F 24 Gainesville FL 2:25:27 2:26:55 11:13
606 40/64 F25-29 Angelica Maxwell F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:26:30 2:26:58 11:13
607 27/37 M25-29 Noah Warren M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:25:48 2:27:03 11:14
608 53/73 F20-24 Adrienne Seitz F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:25:48 2:27:03 11:14
609 28/37 M25-29 Brandon Price M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:26:24 2:27:07 11:14
610 41/64 F25-29 Kristin Magrini F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:26:25 2:27:07 11:14
611 42/64 F25-29 Kelsie Patton F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:25:36 2:27:14 11:14
612 43/64 F25-29 Sarah Whitworth F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:27:04 2:27:20 11:15
613 51/63 M45-49 Harris Wiltsher M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:27:25 2:27:25 11:15
614 43/69 F40-44 Faith Stoutamire F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:26:23 2:27:44 11:17
615 7/29 F55-59 Mary Tappen F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:27:41 2:28:20 11:19
616 44/64 F25-29 Kate Sutton F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:27:54 2:28:21 11:19
617 26/45 F50-54 Beth Roosen F 52 Tampa FL 2:27:52 2:28:33 11:20
618 4/17 F60-64 Diane Bennett F 62 Tampa FL 2:27:56 2:28:38 11:21
619 29/37 M25-29 Kevin Fahey M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:27:04 2:28:43 11:21
620 27/45 F50-54 Lee Ann Griffin F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:27:54 2:28:44 11:21
621 18/24 M55-59 Robert McNeal M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:27:32 2:28:49 11:22
622 31/35 M20-24 Alexander Thamel M 23 Tallahassee FL 2:27:46 2:28:50 11:22
623 32/35 M20-24 Michael Hyatt M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:27:46 2:28:50 11:22
624 54/73 F20-24 Gabie Laratta F 21 Tampa FL 2:27:47 2:28:50 11:22
625 55/73 F20-24 Lisa Shatynski F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:27:46 2:28:50 11:22
626 56/73 F20-24 Nicole Munoz F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:27:45 2:28:50 11:22
627 50/88 F30-34 Laura Lee Henry F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:28:32 2:29:04 11:23
628 52/63 M45-49 Paul Teslo M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:28:21 2:29:08 11:23
629 30/37 M25-29 Nathan Stidham M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:29:08 2:29:08 11:23
630 50/60 M35-39 Jamie Lasker M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:28:50 2:29:15 11:24
631 28/45 F50-54 Stephanie Easterbrook F 52 Bath NY 2:29:09 2:29:41 11:26
632 5/17 F60-64 Joan Hohensee F 61 Deltona FL 2:28:47 2:29:48 11:26
633 57/73 F20-24 Rose Bier F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:29:01 2:29:51 11:26
634 45/64 F25-29 Jennifer McHenry F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:28:47 2:29:56 11:27
635 39/49 M30-34 Craig Asselin M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:29:40 2:30:15 11:28
636 51/88 F30-34 Megan Gonzalez-Dicke F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:29:41 2:30:15 11:28
637 52/88 F30-34 Leah Drake F 31 Gainesville FL 2:29:34 2:30:26 11:29
638 53/88 F30-34 Jennifer Lumpp F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:29:35 2:30:27 11:29
639 54/88 F30-34 Susan Hepworth F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:29:29 2:30:28 11:29
640 58/73 F20-24 Yan Zhou F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:29:15 2:30:31 11:29
641 44/69 F40-44 Tambra Means F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:30:24 2:30:37 11:30
642 46/64 F25-29 Brittany Hughes F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:30:32 2:30:53 11:31
643 32/45 M50-54 Byron Martin M 51 Tampa FL 2:30:30 2:31:01 11:32
644 29/45 F50-54 Linda McNeal F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:30:04 2:31:21 11:33
645 30/45 F50-54 Joanne Maltese F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:29:58 2:31:28 11:34
646 55/88 F30-34 Soheyla Mahdavian F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:31:12 2:31:37 11:34
647 56/88 F30-34 Erin Duncan F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:30:44 2:31:44 11:35
648 51/60 M35-39 Joseph Duncan M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:30:44 2:31:44 11:35
649 59/73 F20-24 Madison O'Bryan F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:31:47 2:32:12 11:37
650 35/71 F35-39 Wendi Cannon F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:30:40 2:32:15 11:37
651 36/71 F35-39 Monica Corbett F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:31:47 2:32:18 11:38
652 52/60 M35-39 Walter Corbett M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:31:52 2:32:26 11:38
653 60/73 F20-24 Amy MacNeil F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:32:20 2:32:48 11:40
654 57/88 F30-34 Michelle Winokur F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:32:01 2:32:59 11:41
655 58/88 F30-34 Sarrah Glassner F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:31:58 2:32:59 11:41
656 61/73 F20-24 Bianca Godin F 24 Dania FL 2:32:24 2:33:17 11:42
657 59/88 F30-34 Cori McMillan F 32 Alexandria VA 2:32:15 2:33:23 11:42
658 40/49 M30-34 Micah McMillan M 34 Alexandria VA 2:32:15 2:33:23 11:43
659 41/49 M30-34 John Hunter M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:32:02 2:33:24 11:43
660 37/71 F35-39 Ann Hudgins F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:32:47 2:33:26 11:43
661 38/71 F35-39 Sheri Warren F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:32:20 2:33:40 11:44
662 31/45 F50-54 Teresa S Lee F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:33:10 2:33:40 11:44
663 39/71 F35-39 Neha Kumar F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:32:50 2:33:45 11:44
664 40/71 F35-39 Jennifer Bendewish F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:32:25 2:34:10 11:46
665 41/71 F35-39 Maria Matheu F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:32:24 2:34:10 11:46
666 60/88 F30-34 Elisa Lutz F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:32:43 2:34:23 11:47
667 34/43 M40-44 Jason Lowe M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:33:17 2:34:49 11:49
668 32/55 F45-49 Cruz Conrad F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:34:20 2:34:50 11:49
669 61/88 F30-34 Lindsay Anderson F 32 Saint Petersburg FL 2:34:17 2:35:14 11:51
670 8/29 F55-59 Jill Keating F 55 Clearwater FL 2:34:16 2:35:15 11:51
671 42/71 F35-39 Louise Bradshaw F 38 Havana FL 2:34:02 2:35:18 11:51
672 19/24 M55-59 T J Cutchins M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:34:35 2:35:27 11:52
673 33/55 F45-49 Karen Jeter F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:34:03 2:35:31 11:52
674 9/29 F55-59 Susan Lamb F 58 Albany GA 2:34:28 2:35:33 11:52
675 43/71 F35-39 Donnell Gonzales F 38 Gainesville FL 2:34:17 2:35:34 11:52
676 44/71 F35-39 Celina Gonzalez F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:35:27 2:35:58 11:54
677 62/73 F20-24 Cristen Crosby F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:34:54 2:36:00 11:54
678 63/73 F20-24 Lindsey Rowan F 24 Havana FL 2:34:55 2:36:00 11:54
679 Zoya Quraishi F 0 Tallahassee FL 2:35:43 2:36:05 11:55
680 64/73 F20-24 Natalie Jones F 22 Boca Raton FL 2:35:37 2:36:21 11:56
681 65/73 F20-24 Miranda Tran F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:35:38 2:36:22 11:56
682 31/37 M25-29 Lee Cumbee M 25 Fitzgerald GA 2:35:34 2:36:44 11:58
683 62/88 F30-34 Lauren Anderson F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:36:22 2:36:47 11:58
684 13/17 M60-64 George Lewis M 64 Tallahassee FL 2:35:05 2:36:48 11:58
685 35/43 M40-44 Dan Fowler M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:36:16 2:36:54 11:59
686 63/88 F30-34 Chelsea Marshall-Hirve F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:35:39 2:37:01 11:59
687 45/71 F35-39 Meghan Presnell F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:36:30 2:37:07 12:00
688 46/71 F35-39 Wren Fowler F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:36:30 2:37:08 12:00
689 47/71 F35-39 Claire Smith F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:36:18 2:37:13 12:00
690 33/45 M50-54 Don McGlynn M 50 Palm City FL 2:37:01 2:37:14 12:00
691 64/88 F30-34 Sarah Young F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:36:01 2:37:27 12:01
692 14/17 M60-64 Blas Gomez M 62 Tallahassee FL 2:36:18 2:37:30 12:01
693 53/63 M45-49 Christopher Danello M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:36:14 2:37:54 12:03
694 3/4 M70-74 John MacKinney M 70 Thomasville GA 2:37:32 2:37:59 12:04
695 32/37 M25-29 Andrew Deneen M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:37:40 2:38:12 12:05
696 54/63 M45-49 Eric Case M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:36:56 2:38:31 12:06
697 45/69 F40-44 Julieta Smith F 41 Powder Springs GA 2:38:02 2:38:32 12:06
698 65/88 F30-34 Rachel Scharlepp F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:37:36 2:38:37 12:06
699 42/49 M30-34 Nick Dombek M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:37:33 2:38:42 12:07
700 34/45 M50-54 Ron Nieto M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:37:44 2:38:51 12:07
701 34/55 F45-49 Shanin Frost F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:51 12:07
702 55/63 M45-49 John Hunt M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:51 12:08
703 20/24 M55-59 Thomas Findley M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:37:44 2:38:51 12:08
704 35/45 M50-54 Bill Dillon M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:37:45 2:38:51 12:08
705 16/20 F15-19 Rebekah Palmer F 18 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:52 12:08
706 21/24 M55-59 Robert Palmer M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:52 12:08
707 22/24 M55-59 Keith Rowe M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:37:45 2:38:52 12:08
708 47/64 F25-29 Julia Will F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:37:36 2:38:59 12:08
709 66/73 F20-24 Heather Myers F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:37:37 2:38:59 12:08
710 35/55 F45-49 Sunita Smith F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:38:37 2:39:10 12:09
711 33/37 M25-29 Waseem Halim M 27 Quincy FL 2:38:19 2:39:18 12:10
712 48/71 F35-39 Nayla Halim F 38 Quincy FL 2:38:21 2:39:18 12:10
713 36/55 F45-49 Arlene Hart F 45 Lakeland GA 2:38:32 2:39:31 12:11
714 3/9 F65-69 Mary Stutzman F 68 Tallahassee FL 2:38:42 2:39:41 12:11
715 36/45 M50-54 Stacey Shuman M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:39:56 2:40:31 12:15
716 49/71 F35-39 Adrienne Ruhl F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:39:27 2:40:35 12:15
717 67/73 F20-24 Nina Rodriguez-Mart F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:39:34 2:40:41 12:16
718 48/64 F25-29 Shelby Young F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:39:16 2:40:42 12:16
719 49/64 F25-29 Kim Greenberg F 29 Lake Mary FL 2:40:28 2:40:42 12:16
720 50/64 F25-29 Samantha Gonzale F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:40:17 2:40:45 12:16
721 50/71 F35-39 Monica Morales F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:40:28 2:40:46 12:16
722 7/8 M65-69 Paul Katz M 65 Tallahassee FL 2:40:01 2:40:47 12:16
723 46/69 F40-44 Tifany Shepherd F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:39:10 2:40:52 12:17
724 32/45 F50-54 Bobbi Paul F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:39:11 2:40:52 12:17
725 10/29 F55-59 Sherri Johnson F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:39:17 2:40:59 12:17
726 11/29 F55-59 Ella Schwarz Parisi F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:39:41 2:41:01 12:17
727 51/71 F35-39 Holly Spires F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:39:45 2:41:02 12:17
728 6/17 F60-64 Bonnie Wright F 61 Tallahassee FL 2:40:25 2:41:04 12:18
729 51/64 F25-29 Kendra Wieneke F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:40:55 2:41:12 12:18
730 52/64 F25-29 Sarah Terrill F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:39:44 2:41:17 12:19
731 66/88 F30-34 Amy Harrison F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:40:01 2:41:20 12:19
732 52/71 F35-39 Mary Jane Hayden F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:40:04 2:41:21 12:19
733 53/64 F25-29 Andreina Pulgar F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:40:22 2:41:54 12:21
734 37/55 F45-49 Elisa Klein F 46 Sarasota FL 2:40:13 2:41:56 12:22
735 67/88 F30-34 Kimberly Smith F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:40:42 2:42:05 12:22
736 7/17 F60-64 Laurel Pfeil F 60 Tallahassee FL 2:41:23 2:42:09 12:23
737 68/73 F20-24 Katherine Wegrzyn F 22 Saint Johns FL 2:41:55 2:42:32 12:24
738 54/64 F25-29 Tyler Mendelson F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:41:45 2:42:33 12:24
739 47/69 F40-44 Allyce Heflin F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:42:25 2:43:13 12:27
740 68/88 F30-34 Julie Coiro F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:41:52 2:43:18 12:28
741 69/88 F30-34 Robin Bennett F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:41:54 2:43:18 12:28
742 70/88 F30-34 Ashley Pierce F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:41:57 2:43:24 12:28
743 34/37 M25-29 Collin Lomagistro M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:42:05 2:43:33 12:29
744 36/43 M40-44 James Marshall M 41 Crawfordville FL 2:43:20 2:44:00 12:31
745 53/71 F35-39 Melanie Lee F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:42:58 2:44:22 12:33
746 38/55 F45-49 Evelyn Olaechea F 46 Miami FL 2:44:04 2:44:24 12:33
747 33/35 M20-24 Jason Frimmel M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:44:13 2:44:40 12:34
748 33/45 F50-54 Laurel Blackburn F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:43:14 2:44:49 12:35
749 43/49 M30-34 Dustin Carruthers M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:44:04 2:44:59 12:36
750 54/71 F35-39 Ashlee Weber F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:44:06 2:45:01 12:36
751 48/69 F40-44 Jamie Fortune F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:43:20 2:45:03 12:36
752 55/64 F25-29 Susan Macak F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:44:34 2:45:11 12:36
753 71/88 F30-34 Angela Bradford F 34 Pensacola FL 2:43:49 2:45:30 12:38
754 56/63 M45-49 Ryan Burk M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:44:52 2:46:05 12:41
755 37/43 M40-44 William Lewandowski M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:44:47 2:46:09 12:41
756 49/69 F40-44 Marni Mason F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:44:48 2:46:10 12:41
757 12/29 F55-59 Florence Diaz F 59 Lynn Haven FL 2:45:31 2:46:44 12:44
758 50/69 F40-44 Cleyde Helena F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:45:12 2:46:52 12:44
759 17/20 F15-19 Kathryn Johnston F 18 St Albans, Gr Britain 2:46:03 2:47:05 12:45
760 37/45 M50-54 Paul Mahoney M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:46:26 2:47:05 12:45
761 55/71 F35-39 Kelley Burk F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:46:02 2:47:16 12:46
762 53/60 M35-39 John Lewis M 36 Naylor GA 2:46:04 2:47:17 12:46
763 56/71 F35-39 Angel Moss F 35 Valdosta GA 2:46:04 2:47:18 12:46
764 38/43 M40-44 Stevon Gilbert M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:46:27 2:47:18 12:46
765 39/55 F45-49 Marjorie A. Rolling F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:46:41 2:47:27 12:47
766 15/17 M60-64 Chuck Rolling M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:46:43 2:47:27 12:47
767 34/45 F50-54 Kathy Culbertson F 54 Crawfordville FL 2:46:29 2:47:56 12:49
768 39/43 M40-44 Oliver Green III M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:47:32 2:48:23 12:51
769 72/88 F30-34 Elizabeth Kistner F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:47:34 2:48:25 12:51
770 57/71 F35-39 Priya Hiraga F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:46:51 2:48:28 12:52
771 58/71 F35-39 Lisa Eikeland F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:47:37 2:48:28 12:52
772 69/73 F20-24 Olivia Odom F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:47:41 2:48:36 12:52
773 13/29 F55-59 Libby Lewis F 58 Tallahassee FL 2:47:08 2:48:38 12:52
774 8/17 F60-64 Ruth Reynolds F 63 Tallahassee FL 2:47:07 2:48:38 12:52
775 73/88 F30-34 Nicolle Bournival F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:47:22 2:48:40 12:52
776 74/88 F30-34 Ashley Mayo F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:48:20 2:48:50 12:53
777 35/45 F50-54 Leslie Anderson F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:47:24 2:48:57 12:54
778 56/64 F25-29 Susan Alvarez F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:47:56 2:48:58 12:54
779 70/73 F20-24 Lisha Oboyle F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:48:22 2:48:58 12:54
780 51/69 F40-44 Shanna Autry F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:47:27 2:49:04 12:54
781 40/55 F45-49 Sarah Sturges F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:48:16 2:49:05 12:54
782 52/69 F40-44 Tracy Miller F 42 Birmingham AL 2:48:40 2:49:09 12:55
783 36/45 F50-54 Carla Zoda F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:47:57 2:49:21 12:56
784 40/43 M40-44 Kirk Brindley M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:48:22 2:49:21 12:56
785 59/71 F35-39 Amanda Lawrence F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:47:58 2:49:21 12:56
786 4/9 F65-69 Susan Cornwell F 67 Tallahassee FL 2:48:45 2:49:26 12:56
787 53/69 F40-44 Lorraine Hudson F 44 Panama City FL 2:48:18 2:49:31 12:56
788 54/69 F40-44 Katelynn Carpenter F 44 Maitland FL 2:49:11 2:49:35 12:57
789 44/49 M30-34 Ernesto Bosque M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:49:40 2:50:39 13:02
790 60/71 F35-39 Jennifer Coleman F 35 Atlanta GA 2:49:55 2:50:53 13:03
791 38/45 M50-54 Gregg Sellars M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:50:20 2:51:12 13:04
792 37/45 F50-54 Cheryl Ward F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:50:21 2:51:21 13:05
793 14/29 F55-59 Kelly Gause F 58 Tallahassee FL 2:50:18 2:51:25 13:05
794 55/69 F40-44 Julie Hatfield F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:50:39 2:51:26 13:05
795 38/45 F50-54 Dina Foster F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:50:40 2:51:26 13:05
796 61/71 F35-39 Emily Wray F 37 Orlando FL 2:50:02 2:51:43 13:06
797 41/55 F45-49 Melodie Blakely F 45 Orlando FL 2:50:02 2:51:43 13:06
798 45/49 M30-34 Joshua Lacey M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:51:19 2:52:00 13:08
799 42/55 F45-49 Jennifer Storms F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:51:12 2:52:49 13:11
800 62/71 F35-39 Carrie Heller F 39 Gainesville FL 2:52:30 2:53:23 13:14
801 75/88 F30-34 Lura Diestelhorst F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:52:37 2:53:31 13:15
802 39/45 F50-54 Linda Croce F 53 Hollywood FL 2:53:03 2:53:34 13:15
803 54/60 M35-39 Timothy Chandler M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:52:09 2:53:45 13:16
804 41/43 M40-44 Tony Alex M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:52:54 2:53:50 13:16
805 56/69 F40-44 Cheryl Urbas F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:52:19 2:54:04 13:17
806 39/45 M50-54 Michael Garris M 50 Sanford FL 2:53:42 2:54:26 13:19
807 57/63 M45-49 Edward Newkirk M 47 Sanford FL 2:53:43 2:54:26 13:19
808 63/71 F35-39 Roxanne Ribakoff F 35 Crawfordville FL 2:53:43 2:54:26 13:19
809 46/49 M30-34 Raghuram Dhumpa M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:52:56 2:54:38 13:20
810 43/55 F45-49 Patricia Hogan F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:53:26 2:54:41 13:20
811 57/69 F40-44 Amy Albee-Levine F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:54:14 2:54:43 13:20
812 64/71 F35-39 Sarah Shuler F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:53:11 2:54:49 13:21
813 5/9 F65-69 Patricia Dugan F 66 Tallahassee 32 2:53:17 2:54:56 13:21
814 15/29 F55-59 Jill Murphy F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:53:20 2:54:57 13:21
815 6/9 F65-69 Marsha White F 69 Tallahassee FL 2:53:46 2:55:06 13:22
816 76/88 F30-34 Kristen Olson F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:53:59 2:55:24 13:23
817 58/69 F40-44 Selena Alexander F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:55:34 2:55:55 13:26
818 58/63 M45-49 Marcus Conyers M 45 Thomasville GA 2:55:22 2:56:27 13:28
819 44/55 F45-49 Edsel Kromholz F 45 Sebring FL 2:55:37 2:56:43 13:29
820 65/71 F35-39 Staci Stephens F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:55:48 2:56:44 13:29
821 16/17 M60-64 Haydn Trechsel M 62 Tallahassee FL 2:55:44 2:57:11 13:31
822 40/45 M50-54 Carl Craig M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:55:49 2:57:13 13:32
823 40/45 F50-54 Leeann Meltzer F 53 Jupiter FL 2:56:53 2:57:27 13:33
824 77/88 F30-34 Ashley Stone F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:56:15 2:57:33 13:33
825 59/69 F40-44 Jennifer Pruden F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:56:59 2:57:47 13:34
826 41/45 F50-54 Sandy Pagano F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:56:08 2:57:48 13:34
827 66/71 F35-39 Holly Hohmeister F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:56:35 2:57:49 13:34
828 45/55 F45-49 Tracy Harbour F 46 Havana FL 2:56:17 2:57:50 13:34
829 41/45 M50-54 Brian Dupree M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:56:24 2:58:08 13:36
830 60/69 F40-44 Ann Morton F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:57:45 2:58:41 13:38
831 35/37 M25-29 Andrew Smith M 25 Fort Myers FL 2:57:38 2:58:53 13:39
832 55/60 M35-39 Charles Dickerson M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:57:33 2:59:13 13:41
833 42/43 M40-44 Brett Wellman M 43 Tallahassee FL 2:57:01 2:59:19 13:41
834 57/64 F25-29 Jordan Burroughs F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:57:52 2:59:25 13:42
835 46/55 F45-49 Karen Daily F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:58:28 2:59:46 13:43
836 59/63 M45-49 Matt Hale M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:58:26 2:59:50 13:44
837 61/69 F40-44 Fawnisha Brown F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:58:28 3:00:02 13:44
838 34/35 M20-24 Brian Thedy M 22 Rockledge FL 2:59:46 3:00:23 13:46
839 78/88 F30-34 Katryna Atkins F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:59:51 3:00:24 13:46
840 16/29 F55-59 Patricia Bruner F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:59:54 3:00:57 13:49
841 23/24 M55-59 Kevin Ryan M 59 Orlando FL 2:59:58 3:01:02 13:49
842 47/55 F45-49 Susan Stacey F 45 Orlando FL 2:59:58 3:01:02 13:49
843 56/60 M35-39 Scott Donalson M 35 Tallahassee FL 3:00:02 3:01:50 13:53
844 58/64 F25-29 Rachel Martin F 29 Tallahassee FL 3:00:04 3:01:52 13:53
845 67/71 F35-39 Jeanette May F 37 Tallahassee FL 3:00:27 3:02:01 13:54
846 48/55 F45-49 Gale Murphy F 46 Tallahassee FL 3:00:47 3:02:17 13:55
847 24/24 M55-59 Don Baker M 59 Live Oak FL 3:01:22 3:03:05 13:58
848 62/69 F40-44 Laura Webb F 42 Tampa FL 3:02:23 3:03:11 13:59
849 59/64 F25-29 Dominique Guifarro F 25 Youngstown FL 3:02:59 3:03:46 14:02
850 47/49 M30-34 Ryan Martina M 31 Tallahassee FL 3:03:00 3:03:46 14:02
851 49/55 F45-49 Karlestrina Pettigrew F 48 Atlanta GA 3:02:37 3:03:47 14:02
852 57/60 M35-39 Michael Roberts M 37 Tallahassee FL 3:03:41 3:04:06 14:03
853 79/88 F30-34 Laura Benitez F 34 Tallahassee FL 3:03:41 3:04:07 14:03
854 50/55 F45-49 Diana Jacobson F 46 Crestview FL 3:04:25 3:05:58 14:12
855 42/45 F50-54 Rose Urassa F 50 Tallahassee FL 3:06:20 3:06:41 14:15
856 9/17 F60-64 Rebecca Vandiver F 61 Dallas GA 3:06:38 3:07:25 14:18
857 68/71 F35-39 Melissa Marshall F 39 Crawfordville FL 3:07:00 3:07:43 14:20
858 60/63 M45-49 Anthony Conticello M 45 Tallahassee FL 3:07:45 3:08:20 14:22
859 43/45 F50-54 Patty Ryan F 52 Tallahassee FL 3:06:59 3:08:26 14:23
860 17/29 F55-59 Zoe Cooper F 56 Tallahassee FL 3:07:32 3:08:27 14:23
861 18/29 F55-59 Ellen Rose F 58 Woodstock GA 3:07:35 3:08:29 14:23
862 2/3 F70-74 Diana Vidal F 72 Atlanta GA 3:07:25 3:08:35 14:24
863 19/29 F55-59 Betty Dewar F 58 Tallahassee FL 3:07:49 3:08:51 14:25
864 60/64 F25-29 Amanda Hessein F 25 Tallahassee FL 3:09:44 3:09:44 14:29
865 51/55 F45-49 Wendi Works F 46 Thomasville GA 3:09:20 3:10:47 14:34
866 42/45 M50-54 Anthony Roberts M 54 Tallahassee FL 3:09:20 3:10:48 14:34
867 20/29 F55-59 Cathy Clark F 58 Tallahassee FL 3:10:01 3:11:01 14:35
868 36/37 M25-29 Jeffrey Johnson M 26 Tallahassee FL 3:11:17 3:11:17 14:36
869 10/17 F60-64 Teri Gimbel F 60 Tallahassee FL 3:11:44 3:12:41 14:42
870 7/9 F65-69 Linda Walker F 66 Tallahassee FL 3:11:45 3:12:41 14:42
871 63/69 F40-44 Lisa Schelbe F 40 Tallahassee FL 3:12:28 3:13:12 14:45
872 80/88 F30-34 Patricia Scarboro F 33 Tallahassee FL 3:12:03 3:13:37 14:47
873 71/73 F20-24 Sasha Garrido Rojas F 21 Orlando FL 3:12:34 3:13:51 14:48
874 81/88 F30-34 Bisma Nasar F 31 Tallahassee FL 3:12:40 3:13:56 14:48
875 18/20 F15-19 Madison Evard F 17 Tallahassee FL 3:12:26 3:13:58 14:48
876 82/88 F30-34 Channel Jordan F 32 Tallahassee FL 3:14:13 3:14:38 14:51
877 58/60 M35-39 Timothy Evans M 37 Tallahassee FL 3:13:22 3:15:01 14:53
878 59/60 M35-39 Brian Wolfe M 39 Tallahassee FL 3:13:18 3:15:01 14:53
879 48/49 M30-34 Cameron Musil M 30 Tallahassee FL 3:15:02 3:15:02 14:53
880 69/71 F35-39 Kristin Richardson F 39 Tallahassee FL 3:13:28 3:15:03 14:53
881 61/63 M45-49 Michael McCaffrey M 49 Tallahassee FL 3:13:27 3:15:03 14:53
882 62/63 M45-49 Ben Graybar M 48 Tallahassee FL 3:13:23 3:15:04 14:53
883 60/60 M35-39 Parker Campbell M 37 Tallahassee FL 3:13:26 3:15:04 14:53
884 49/49 M30-34 Adam Belcher M 32 Tallahassee FL 3:13:26 3:15:04 14:53
885 64/69 F40-44 Mandy Bequette F 41 Tallahassee FL 3:13:25 3:15:04 14:53
886 63/63 M45-49 William Blocker M 48 Tallahassee FL 3:13:29 3:15:08 14:54
887 11/17 F60-64 Paula Sherman F 63 Fort Walton Beach FL 3:13:42 3:15:23 14:55
888 12/17 F60-64 Susan Milovich F 62 Conyers GA 3:13:44 3:15:23 14:55
889 70/71 F35-39 Courtney Bird F 36 Soddy Daisy TN 3:14:40 3:15:46 14:56
890 19/20 F15-19 Hailey Jenkins F 19 High Springs FL 3:16:09 3:17:00 15:02
891 21/29 F55-59 Karyn Roberts F 55 Tallahassee FL 3:15:35 3:17:02 15:02
892 65/69 F40-44 Alicia Jenkins F 40 High Springs FL 3:16:16 3:17:06 15:03
893 61/64 F25-29 Ashley Brown F 27 Crawfordville FL 3:15:22 3:17:07 15:03
894 44/45 F50-54 Missy Rudd F 50 Tallahassee FL 3:15:24 3:17:09 15:03
895 22/29 F55-59 Nancy Flesher F 56 Tallahassee FL 3:16:31 3:17:21 15:04
896 43/45 M50-54 Kyle Flesher M 54 Tallahassee FL 3:16:41 3:17:31 15:04
897 71/71 F35-39 Jennifer Morse F 38 Tallahassee FL 3:16:59 3:18:27 15:09
898 23/29 F55-59 Cindy Bielecky F 59 Tallahassee FL 3:17:00 3:18:28 15:09
899 24/29 F55-59 Suzanne Byrnes F 58 Tallahassee FL 3:17:17 3:18:30 15:09
900 45/45 F50-54 Debbie Neville F 54 Tallahassee FL 3:17:04 3:18:33 15:09
901 52/55 F45-49 Julie Monnin F 47 Crawfordville FL 3:17:13 3:18:33 15:09
902 72/73 F20-24 Melia Orrell F 24 Tallahassee FL 3:19:05 3:19:38 15:14
903 13/17 F60-64 Terri Steinhauer F 62 Stuart FL 3:19:10 3:20:07 15:16
904 17/17 M60-64 Samuel Steinhauer M 62 Stuart FL 3:19:10 3:20:08 15:16
905 83/88 F30-34 Sarah Tuttle F 32 Tallahassee FL 3:18:54 3:20:40 15:19
906 14/17 F60-64 Toni Greenberg F 60 Jasper FL 3:19:06 3:20:49 15:20
907 25/29 F55-59 Denise Sanger F 55 O Brien FL 3:19:09 3:20:51 15:20
908 15/17 F60-64 Karen Chestnut F 62 Peachtree Corners GA 3:20:23 3:21:18 15:22
909 8/9 F65-69 Lynn Givens F 67 Tallahassee FL 3:20:23 3:21:18 15:22
910 84/88 F30-34 Meggan McCarthy F 31 Tallahassee FL 3:19:52 3:21:38 15:23
911 62/64 F25-29 Caitie Mook F 28 Panama City FL 3:20:02 3:21:48 15:24
912 3/3 F70-74 Marilyn Payne F 73 Galena OH 3:23:04 3:24:04 15:34
913 66/69 F40-44 Lizzie Moore F 42 Tallahassee FL 3:31:22 3:32:21 16:12
914 85/88 F30-34 Andrea Webb F 31 Summerfield FL 3:31:35 3:33:09 16:16
915 86/88 F30-34 Kristin Foster F 30 Pensacola FL 3:32:05 3:33:16 16:17
916 16/17 F60-64 Susan Bulloch F 62 Tallahassee FL 3:33:35 3:34:12 16:21
917 26/29 F55-59 Tammy Hornbaker F 56 Crawfordville FL 3:33:03 3:34:44 16:23
918 27/29 F55-59 Pamela Presnell F 56 Tallahassee FL 3:33:06 3:34:44 16:23
919 17/17 F60-64 Claire Duchemin-Rooks F 61 Tallahasssee FL 3:38:32 3:39:44 16:46
920 53/55 F45-49 Michelle Roberts F 46 Tallahassee FL 3:38:40 3:39:59 16:47
921 67/69 F40-44 Amanda Baumann F 41 Tallahassee FL 3:38:40 3:39:59 16:47
922 37/37 M25-29 Clay Cumbee M 29 Tallahassee FL 3:38:34 3:40:10 16:48
923 4/4 M70-74 Mike Michelson M 70 Jacksonville FL 3:40:29 3:42:08 16:57
924 63/64 F25-29 Christine Hatc Bartolotta F 25 Tampa FL 3:41:44 3:43:10 17:02
925 28/29 F55-59 Patty Hatcher F 56 Tallahassee FL 3:41:45 3:43:10 17:02
926 68/69 F40-44 Jennifer Gunter F 43 Tallahassee FL 3:42:43 3:44:24 17:08
927 20/20 F15-19 Dorey Gunter F 18 Tallahassee FL 3:42:43 3:44:24 17:08
928 44/45 M50-54 Bart Gunter M 54 Tallahassee FL 3:42:48 3:44:25 17:08
929 35/35 M20-24 Jordan Nation M 23 Tallahassee FL 3:45:12 3:46:38 17:18
930 54/55 F45-49 Jennifer Massey F 45 Tallahassee FL 3:45:54 3:47:31 17:22
931 43/43 M40-44 Christopher Gohlke M 43 Tallahassee FL 3:57:16 3:59:02 18:14
932 69/69 F40-44 Holly Thompson F 44 Tallahassee FL 3:57:17 3:59:02 18:14
933 29/29 F55-59 Pamela Vanoteghem F 59 Leesburg GA 3:57:35 3:59:07 18:15
934 9/9 F65-69 Liz Hayne F 67 Marietta GA 3:58:09 3:59:43 18:18
935 8/8 M65-69 Ellis Smith M 65 Tallahassee FL 3:58:46 3:59:44 18:18
936 55/55 F45-49 Angie Hobbs F 45 Tallahassee FL 4:00:13 4:01:45 18:27
937 87/88 F30-34 Jennifer Sullivan F 30 Tallahassee FL 4:10:25 4:12:00 19:14
938 88/88 F30-34 Diana Stricker F 31 Havana FL 4:10:25 4:12:00 19:14
939 73/73 F20-24 Andrea Tinoco F 24 Tallahassee FL 4:27:50 4:28:52 20:31
940 64/64 F25-29 Emily Fuhrman F 29 Tallahassee FL 4:27:17 4:28:53 20:31
941 45/45 M50-54 James Hanlon M 53 Fayetteville GA 6:15:04 6:15:04 28:37