Pine Run 20K
October 7, 2017

RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/1 M20-24 4948 Christopher O'Kelley M 24 1:20:31 6:29
2 1/7 M35-39 5430 Vince Molosky M 38 1:22:08 6:37
3 1/7 M50-54 3262 Geb Kiros M 51 1:26:33 6:58
4 1/5 M25-29 1438 Bobby Duggleby M 27 1:27:08 7:01
5 1/11 M45-49 3159 Hong-Guo Yu M 49 1:27:23 7:02
6 1/7 M40-44 1568 Paul Guyas M 40 1:28:04 7:06
7 2/11 M45-49 1566 Tony Guillen M 48 1:29:42 7:14
8 1/5 F30-34 8 Sheryl Rosen F 33 1:31:59 7:25
9 2/7 M50-54 5581 Myles Gibson M 51 1:33:22 7:31
10 1/6 M30-34 1573 Jason Hohensee M 31 1:34:36 7:37
11 2/7 M35-39 954 Jim Halley M 38 1:35:32 7:42
12 2/7 M40-44 3266 Zachary Grossman M 40 1:36:26 7:46
13 2/5 M25-29 1567 Hugo Guyader M 27 1:38:17 7:55
14 3/11 M45-49 1581 Chad Johnson M 46 1:38:28 7:56
15 1/2 F25-29 11 Katastrophic Sackrilege F 26 1:38:32 7:56
16 3/5 M25-29 78 Mark Tombrink M 29 1:38:50 7:58
17 4/11 M45-49 911 Philip Sura M 47 1:39:54 8:03
18 4/5 M25-29 1514 Gavin Dunn M 27 1:45:41 8:31
19 1/4 M65-69 1565 Gary Griffin M 68 1:48:24 8:44
20 1/8 M60-64 3120 David Yon M 61 1:48:41 8:45
21 5/11 M45-49 210 Fanxiu Zhu M 48 1:48:45 8:45
22 1/6 M55-59 1110 Mark Schlakman M 57 1:49:05 8:47
23 2/6 M30-34 238 Jordan Cooper M 30 1:49:36 8:50
24 1/2 F20-24 927 Amanda Sava F 22 1:50:09 8:52
25 6/11 M45-49 3162 Srinivasa Rao Pinnamaneni M 45 1:50:28 8:54
26 1/5 F40-44 61 Monica Judd F 43 1:50:39 8:55
27 3/7 M35-39 157 Clint Peters M 39 1:51:09 8:57
28 1/5 F45-49 5268 Kenya Rich F 45 1:52:07 9:02
29 3/6 M30-34 5277 William Mrazek M 32 1:52:22 9:03
30 4/7 M35-39 1586 Joseph Knoll M 39 1:54:01 9:11
31 4/6 M30-34 1294 Patrick Bateman M 30 1:54:45 9:14
32 1/10 F35-39 1393 Darcy Brinkmann F 37 1:55:07 9:16
33 2/4 M65-69 1290 David Anderson M 67 1:55:33 9:18
34 2/8 M60-64 5312 Craig Bruner M 61 1:56:14 9:22
35 5/6 M30-34 1672 Kevin Malfa M 33 1:56:36 9:23
36 3/7 M50-54 1588 Eric Laywell M 52 1:56:57 9:25
37 2/5 F40-44 1592 Lou Maxwell F 42 1:57:03 9:26
38 2/10 F35-39 1593 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 1:57:30 9:28
39 3/7 M40-44 5586 David Yorio M 41 1:57:50 9:29
40 7/11 M45-49 5214 Jerry Searcy M 48 1:59:46 9:39
41 5/7 M35-39 1538 Timothy Fraser M 39 2:00:32 9:42
42 4/7 M50-54 2345 Robert Wigen M 51 2:00:40 9:43
43 1/3 F55-59 14 Nancy Stedman F 55 2:01:35 9:47
44 4/7 M40-44 5639 Juan Ordonez M 43 2:02:35 9:52
45 6/7 M35-39 1600 Camilo Ordonez M 38 2:02:36 9:52
46 3/10 F35-39 2893 Sherri Wise F 36 2:03:43 9:58
47 3/8 M60-64 1594 Jerry McDaniel M 63 2:05:56 10:08
48 4/8 M60-64 4 Hal Davis M 61 2:06:15 10:10
49 8/11 M45-49 5584 Jack McDermott M 48 2:06:15 10:10
50 2/5 F45-49 251 Ludmila De Faria F 49 2:07:18 10:15
51 5/7 M50-54 2587 Tim Wingate M 53 2:07:22 10:15
52 4/10 F35-39 410 Kristin Halley F 36 2:07:56 10:18
53 6/6 M30-34 170 John Davis M 34 2:08:40 10:22
54 2/6 M55-59 1433 Tim Bottcher M 55 2:09:32 10:26
55 3/5 F45-49 281 Julia Sura F 46 2:10:10 10:29
56 2/3 F55-59 5066 Carla Elliott F 56 2:10:16 10:29
57 5/7 M40-44 1598 Chad Northington M 40 2:11:49 10:37
58 6/7 M50-54 5812 Joe Patton M 51 2:12:05 10:38
59 2/5 F30-34 708 Martha Guyas F 33 2:12:48 10:42
60 3/5 F40-44 5082 Edna Reed F 43 2:16:16 10:58
61 5/10 F35-39 167 Laura Sellati F 38 2:18:03 11:07
62 3/6 M55-59 13 Jay Silvanima M 57 2:18:59 11:11
63 7/7 M35-39 2354 Ephe Williams M 37 2:19:24 11:13
64 3/5 F30-34 17 Annie Prescott F 32 2:22:39 11:29
65 6/10 F35-39 5404 Danielle Zemola F 39 2:22:39 11:29
66 6/7 M40-44 1379 Maroun Beyrouthy M 41 2:25:20 11:42
67 4/5 F30-34 1597 Alessandra Mousinho F 31 2:25:30 11:43
68 2/2 F25-29 1562 Yu Gao F 29 2:26:05 11:46
69 7/7 M40-44 4989 Kevin Coyne M 43 2:28:24 11:57
70 2/2 F20-24 566 Madison Minacci F 20 2:29:29 12:02
71 4/5 F40-44 4741 Heather York F 40 2:29:56 12:04
72 1/2 F50-54 1257 Beth Alexander F 53 2:29:58 12:04
73 9/11 M45-49 5212 Tony Reed M 47 2:30:28 12:07
74 4/6 M55-59 1419 Michael Stiles M 58 2:31:06 12:10
75 4/5 F45-49 5081 Jo Lena Bryan F 45 2:31:42 12:13
76 10/11 M45-49 587 David Minacci M 47 2:32:15 12:16
77 1/2 M70-74 3160 Carlos Zapata M 72 2:34:22 12:26
78 3/4 M65-69 1084 Steve Wilson M 66 2:34:35 12:27
79 7/7 M50-54 3264 Danny Langston M 54 2:35:12 12:30
80 1/3 F60-64 1583 Laurie Jones F 62 2:39:06 12:49
81 7/10 F35-39 1491 Devan Cobb-Williams F 39 2:41:27 13:00
82 2/3 F60-64 92 Diana Caldwell F 61 2:41:52 13:02
83 3/3 F60-64 3158 Mary Jean Yon F 61 2:41:52 13:02
84 4/4 M65-69 1587 Tony Kronenburg M 67 2:43:07 13:08
85 2/2 M70-74 4450 David Darst M 74 2:43:48 13:11
86 1/1 M15-19 5754 Curtis Wright M 19 2:46:06 13:22
87 5/8 M60-64 5718 Scott Wright M 62 2:46:06 13:22
88 3/3 F55-59 5811 Patti Pijut F 58 2:47:33 13:29
89 5/5 F40-44 1571 Cleyde Helena F 41 2:49:11 13:37
90 8/10 F35-39 1569 Sara Hart F 36 2:49:12 13:37
91 6/8 M60-64 455 Steve Shaw M 60 2:49:44 13:40
92 2/2 F50-54 2324 Victoira Verano F 53 2:49:59 13:41
93 5/5 M25-29 1572 David Hicks M 29 2:51:51 13:50
94 7/8 M60-64 1574 Carl Huang M 60 2:55:31 14:08
95 11/11 M45-49 1590 Van Madden III M 46 2:56:37 14:13
96 9/10 F35-39 1589 Jessica Madden F 37 2:56:43 14:14
97 5/6 M55-59 1787 Robby Turner M 59 2:58:34 14:23
98 5/5 F30-34 430 Colleen Mullen F 32 2:59:17 14:26
99 5/5 F45-49 1068 Robin Adams F 49 3:00:00 14:30
100 10/10 F35-39 1599 Chika Okoro F 37 3:00:08 14:30
101 1/1 F65-69 242 Patricia Dugan F 67 3:01:28 14:37
102 8/8 M60-64 1177 Johnny Creel M 63 3:07:15 15:05
103 6/6 M55-59 1607 Michael Stinson M 57 3:07:17 15:05