GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Splash and Dash, Jul7 23, 2017

Place     Name                     Sex     Age     Time
1         Jaxon Beasley             M       5      3:29

1         Chase Beasley             M       6      3:22
2         Marshall Roden            M       6      3:43
3         Finley Van Oss            M       6      4:15
4         Tucker Nation             M       6      4:41


1         Reagan Ballantine         F       6      4:57


1         Jarom Peddie              M       7      6:41
2         Case Emory Moore          M       7      8:34


1         Allison Halsell           F       7      7:33
2         Jhett Lauer               F       7      9:22
3         Charlotte Harrison        F       7     10:45


1         Hank Stone                M       8      5:51
2         Connor Thumm              M       8      6:53
3         Amari Taylor              M       8      7:42
4         Julian Bastien            M       8      7:42
5         Beckett Mariscal          M       8      8:32


1         Katie Nation              F       8      7:16
2         Haley Heitmeyer           F       8      7:26
3         McKinley Roden            F       8      8:06
4         Elizabeth Criss           F       8      8:26


1         Hunter Beasley            M       9      7:02
2         Xander Frost              M       9      8:02
3         Luca Van Oss              M       9      9:11
4         Dylan Di Martino          M       9      9:18
5         Luke Bahmet               M       9      9:31
6         Ben Bahmer                M       9      9:34
7         Jack Bahmer               M       9      9:43


1         Reagan Carter             F       9      6:49
2         Clifton Lewis             F       9      6:51
3         Cassidee Moore            F       9      7:31
4         Caroline Halsell          F       9     11:16
5         Maisie Wraithmell         F       9     12:15


1         Maxwell Shaver            M       10     7:53
2         Mavin Pineda              M       10     9:14
3         W. Hayne Miller           M       10     9:17
4         Kaiden Gibbs              M       10     9:18
5         Mason Roden               M       10     9:53
6         Jay Harrison              M       10    11:09


1         Emily Rudd                F       10     8:14
2         Ella Stone                F       10     8:14


1         Ethan Bass                M       11     8:08
2         Keegan Mills              M       11    13:15
3         Kenny Owen Alford         M       11    16:05


1         Payton Thumm              F       11     9:46
2         Lita Frost                F       11    10:42
3         Mady Bagwell              F       11    13:16


1         Nate Thompson             M       12     7:32
2         Myles Fisher              M       12    10:14
2         Diego Ladera              M       12    11:22


1         Olivia Carter             F       12     9:02
2         Rory Claussen             F       12     9:16

1         Gage Hulbert              M       13     8:50

1         Sidnee Moore              F       13    10:20
2         Stella Lewis              F       13    12:20

1         Madeline Bahmer           F       14    15:55

1         Carl Moore                M       15     8:00