Tallahassee Turkey Trot
November 23, 2017

15K TURKEY TROT RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age City State Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/6 M2024 5154 Anthony Malatesta M 23 Milton FL 51:47 5:34 51:49 5:34
2 1/24 M3539 9 Charlie Johnson M 38 Tallahassee FL 52:25 5:38 52:25 5:38
3 1/14 M2529 10 Roger Schmidt M 26 Marietta GA 53:20 5:44 53:20 5:44
4 2/6 M2024 1750 Matthew McCurdy M 24 Tallahassee FL 54:13 5:49 54:13 5:50
5 3/6 M2024 4727 Trevor Sununu M 22 Tallahassee FL 54:46 5:53 54:46 5:53
6 1/22 M3034 5160 Dewayne Riley M 31 Milton FL 55:07 5:55 55:07 5:55
7 4/6 M2024 4034 Chris O'Kelley M 24 Tallahassee FL 55:42 5:59 55:42 5:59
8 2/22 M3034 5159 Caleb Carmichael M 33 Pensacola FL 56:32 6:04 56:32 6:04
9 1/15 F3539 2438 Katie Sherron F 36 Tallahassee FL 56:36 6:05 56:36 6:05
10 1/11 M5559 3940 Gary Droze M 56 Tallahassee FL 56:57 6:07 56:57 6:07
11 1/8 M1519 1732 Jake Mazziotta M 19 Tallahassee FL 58:04 6:14 58:05 6:14
12 2/24 M3539 3914 Jim Halley M 38 Tallahassee FL 58:32 6:17 58:32 6:17
13 1/26 M4549 1871 Mickey Moore M 47 Tallahassee FL 58:36 6:18 58:36 6:18
14 1/14 M4044 956 David Graf M 41 Tallahassee FL 54:25 5:51 58:48 6:19
15 2/26 M4549 5356 Michael Rhodes M 48 Perry FL 58:56 6:20 58:59 6:20
16 3/26 M4549 3032 Hong-Guo Yu M 49 Tallahassee FL 59:12 6:22 59:14 6:22
17 3/22 M3034 740 Drew Farrington M 30 Okemos MI 59:12 6:22 59:16 6:22
18 3/24 M3539 2510 Don Smith M 38 Tallahassee FL 59:24 6:23 59:26 6:23
19 1/17 M5054 1471 Geb Kiros M 51 Tallahassee FL 59:45 6:25 59:45 6:25
20 2/14 M4044 3218 Paul Guyas M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:00:00 6:27 1:00:00 6:27
21 4/26 M4549 1015 Tony Guillen M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:00:14 6:28 1:00:15 6:28
22 5/26 M4549 3908 Carter Hay M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:00:20 6:29 1:00:22 6:29
23 1/27 F3034 2 Sheryl Rosen F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:00:48 6:32 1:00:50 6:32
24 6/26 M4549 5358 Matthew Rowan M 49 Quincy FL 1:01:26 6:36 1:01:28 6:36
25 4/22 M3034 4777 Jason Hohensee M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:02:07 6:40 1:02:08 6:40
26 4/24 M3539 164 Scott Benson M 38 Orlando FL 1:02:19 6:42 1:02:23 6:42
27 3/14 M4044 4572 Jamie McLaughlin M 43 Jacksonville Beach FL 1:02:55 6:45 1:02:55 6:46
28 2/8 M1519 5330 Aneesh Rahangdale M 19 Tallahassee FL 1:03:32 6:49 1:03:32 6:49
29 5/22 M3034 1671 Elvis Maradzike M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:04:36 6:56 1:04:38 6:57
30 7/26 M4549 3616 Wayne Thumm M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:04:41 6:57 1:04:44 6:57
31 1/12 F2529 4182 Brittney Barnes F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:05:08 7:00 1:05:09 7:00
32 5/24 M3539 3618 Matt Glass M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:05:22 7:01 1:05:26 7:02
33 8/26 M4549 3427 Philip Sura M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:05:55 7:05 1:05:58 7:05
34 3/8 M1519 264 Justin Brock M 16 Newberry FL 1:06:05 7:06 1:06:12 7:07
35 6/24 M3539 2566 Christopher Stanley M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:06:10 7:06 1:06:14 7:07
36 4/14 M4044 3454 Steven Williams M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:06:00 7:05 1:06:20 7:08
37 7/24 M3539 5183 Jason Graham M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:06:22 7:08 1:06:26 7:08
38 6/22 M3034 2756 Bryce Van Dam M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:06:35 7:09 1:06:38 7:09
39 9/26 M4549 2108 Joel Piotrowski M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:06:41 7:10 1:06:41 7:10
40 2/11 M5559 1797 Bill McNulty M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:06:40 7:10 1:06:42 7:10
41 2/17 M5054 5019 Brian Corbin M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:06:42 7:10 1:06:44 7:10
42 2/27 F3034 3310 Deanna McVay F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:06:44 7:10 1:06:49 7:11
43 7/22 M3034 4372 Daniel Bearm Stewart M 32 Waco TX 1:06:49 7:11 1:07:01 7:12
44 3/27 F3034 1143 Jillian Heddaeus F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:06:58 7:12 1:07:01 7:12
45 3/17 M5054 4492 Duane Evans M 50 Crawfordville FL 1:07:42 7:16 1:07:43 7:16
46 8/24 M3539 5169 Melvin Jones M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:07:57 7:18 1:08:08 7:19
47 2/14 M2529 3437 Dhyan Valle M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:08:05 7:19 1:08:09 7:19
48 1/11 F2024 3429 Alyssa Terry F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:08:13 7:20 1:08:15 7:20
49 3/14 M2529 2972 Bobby Wiwi M 27 Tampa FL 1:08:23 7:21 1:08:30 7:21
50 5/14 M4044 788 Laryn Flikkema M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:08:38 7:22 1:08:48 7:23
51 2/12 F2529 1109 Kate Harrison F 25 Orlando FL 1:08:34 7:22 1:08:49 7:23
52 8/22 M3034 189 John Bikowitz M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:08:49 7:23 1:08:59 7:25
53 9/22 M3034 1831 Curtis Miller M 34 Monticello FL 1:09:42 7:29 1:09:44 7:29
54 4/17 M5054 1491 Bryant Kohut M 54 Mount Pleasant SC 1:09:43 7:29 1:09:53 7:30
55 10/22 M3034 3094 Chase Campbell M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:09:36 7:28 1:09:56 7:31
56 2/15 F3539 3915 Kristin Halley F 36 Tallahassee FL 1:10:07 7:32 1:10:10 7:32
57 10/26 M4549 3743 David Freni M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:10:06 7:32 1:10:11 7:32
58 9/24 M3539 4608 Kyle Shaw M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:10:09 7:32 1:10:13 7:33
59 1/13 M6064 2370 Michael Savage M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:10:11 7:32 1:10:13 7:33
60 4/8 M1519 2266 Franz Roeder M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:09:49 7:30 1:10:25 7:34
61 5/8 M1519 735 Marcus Farley M 19 Tallahassee FL 1:10:15 7:33 1:10:31 7:34
62 1/6 M6569 1460 Dwight Kingsbury M 65 Tallahassee FL 1:10:31 7:34 1:10:40 7:35
63 2/6 M6569 993 Gary Griffin M 68 Tallahassee FL 1:11:15 7:39 1:11:19 7:40
64 3/11 M5559 4269 Ettore Aldrovandi M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:11:17 7:39 1:11:23 7:40
65 2/13 M6064 4292 Jerry McDaniel M 63 Tallahassee FL 1:12:13 7:45 1:12:15 7:46
66 1/9 F5054 4730 Laura Reina F 53 Tallahassee FL 1:12:16 7:46 1:12:22 7:46
67 10/24 M3539 4805 Camilo Ordonez M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:12:24 7:46 1:12:31 7:47
68 5/17 M5054 206 Michael Boll M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:12:25 7:47 1:12:35 7:48
69 11/26 M4549 4554 Coby Lund M 45 Atlanta GA 1:12:15 7:46 1:12:36 7:48
70 2/11 F2024 3856 Jordan Kimelman F 21 Lake Worth FL 1:12:18 7:46 1:12:38 7:48
71 6/17 M5054 1516 Michael Labossiere M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:12:41 7:48 1:12:42 7:48
72 1/5 F6064 4615 Alice Smoot F 60 Valdosta GA 1:12:46 7:49 1:12:58 7:50
73 1/17 F4549 4600 Kenya Rich F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:13:11 7:52 1:13:15 7:52
74 7/17 M5054 1531 Chuck Lang M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:13:21 7:53 1:13:31 7:54
75 11/22 M3034 4792 Winston Maxwell M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:12:37 7:48 1:13:39 7:55
76 1/8 F5559 4589 Nancy Proctor F 56 Tallahassee FL 1:13:43 7:55 1:13:47 7:55
77 1/3 M7074 4400 Ron Christen M 71 Crawfordville FL 1:13:46 7:55 1:13:51 7:56
78 11/24 M3539 4482 Glenn Crilly M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:12:48 7:49 1:14:08 7:58
79 3/6 M6569 4717 Craig Willis M 66 Tallahassee FL 1:14:08 7:58 1:14:11 7:58
80 8/17 M5054 4268 William Carter M 53 Perry FL 1:13:23 7:53 1:14:13 7:58
81 4/14 M2529 2055 Esteban Parra Rodrigue M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:14:14 7:58 1:14:16 7:59
82 4/27 F3034 634 Heather Diaz F 32 Northampton MA 1:13:43 7:55 1:14:22 7:59
83 9/17 M5054 530 Dave Curry M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:14:15 7:58 1:14:36 8:01
84 10/17 M5054 5269 Michael Kreis M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:14:29 8:00 1:14:54 8:03
85 6/14 M4044 5275 Juan Ordonez M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:14:54 8:03 1:14:58 8:03
86 6/8 M1519 1896 Sam Mountin M 17 Tallahassee FL 1:14:35 8:01 1:15:00 8:03
87 7/8 M1519 1444 James Kilduff M 16 Tallahassee FL 1:14:35 8:01 1:15:00 8:03
88 5/6 M2024 4035 Kevin O'Kelley M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:14:55 8:03 1:15:19 8:05
89 3/15 F3539 2980 Bridget Wolfel F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:15:14 8:05 1:15:23 8:06
90 2/8 F5559 4153 Nancy Stedman F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:15:14 8:05 1:15:26 8:06
91 12/24 M3539 3355 Zac Nottingham M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:15:17 8:05 1:15:40 8:08
92 5/27 F3034 38 Filiz Aktan F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:15:08 8:04 1:15:41 8:08
93 2/17 F4549 2487 Kory Skrob F 47 Tallahassee FL 1:15:54 8:09 1:15:56 8:09
94 3/17 F4549 2644 Tsige Tadesse F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:15:54 8:09 1:15:56 8:09
95 4/6 M6569 3912 David Anderson M 67 Tallahassee FL 1:15:54 8:09 1:15:58 8:10
96 11/17 M5054 1894 Eric Mountin M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:15:34 8:07 1:16:00 8:10
97 3/11 F2024 3531 Katie Lee F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:15:43 8:08 1:16:01 8:10
98 13/24 M3539 1201 Matt Hohmeister M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:12:55 7:50 1:16:05 8:10
99 3/13 M6064 2776 Joe Vega M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:16:03 8:10 1:16:08 8:11
100 1/15 F4044 5115 Jamie Harris F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:15:55 8:09 1:16:22 8:12
101 2/9 F5054 16 Lori Abbey F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:15:57 8:09 1:16:22 8:12
102 12/26 M4549 4613 Edward Smith M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:16:05 8:10 1:16:30 8:13
103 1/4 M1014 2134 Cruz Pozo M 11 Thomasville GA 1:16:25 8:12 1:16:45 8:15
104 12/22 M3034 4700 Dan Polulak M 30 Miami FL 1:16:33 8:13 1:16:45 8:15
105 4/11 M5559 2373 Lee Scarboro M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:17:03 8:16 1:17:08 8:17
106 13/26 M4549 2873 Darren Whiddon M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:17:07 8:17 1:17:10 8:17
107 14/26 M4549 721 Edwin Escobar M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:16:49 8:15 1:17:11 8:17
108 4/11 F2024 5204 Emily Kroll F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:16:55 8:16 1:17:11 8:17
109 14/24 M3539 5267 Ben Kaplan M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:17:10 8:17 1:17:20 8:18
110 4/13 M6064 570 Hal Davis M 61 Tallahassee FL 1:17:21 8:18 1:17:37 8:20
111 2/15 F4044 88 Shelby Augustyniak F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:17:04 8:16 1:17:38 8:20
112 5/14 M2529 4857 Michael Black M 29 Washington DC 1:17:28 8:19 1:17:52 8:22
113 3/9 F5054 860 Veronica Fuller F 52 Mount Pleasant SC 1:17:46 8:21 1:18:03 8:23
114 6/6 M2024 858 Dj Fuller M 23 Mount Pleasant SC 1:17:52 8:22 1:18:03 8:23
115 6/27 F3034 5044 Lauren Hollenbeck F 33 Jacksonville FL 1:18:16 8:24 1:18:34 8:26
116 7/14 M4044 2877 David White M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:18:09 8:24 1:18:41 8:27
117 6/14 M2529 2791 Trey Waddell M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:17:42 8:21 1:19:02 8:29
118 3/8 F5559 1653 Birgit Maier-Katkin F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:18:52 8:28 1:19:10 8:30
119 4/15 F3539 1075 L.A. Hanlon F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:19:15 8:31 1:19:23 8:32
120 5/15 F3539 261 Darcy Brinkmann F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:19:00 8:29 1:19:28 8:32
121 3/12 F2529 4547 Emily Kaiser F 25 Tallahassee FL 1:18:29 8:26 1:19:34 8:33
122 12/17 M5054 1733 Joe Mazziotta M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:18:25 8:25 1:19:42 8:34
123 15/26 M4549 543 Jonathan Dalton M 46 Lake Forest IL 1:19:37 8:33 1:20:10 8:37
124 7/27 F3034 2011 Megan Orcutt F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:19:44 8:34 1:20:12 8:37
125 4/12 F2529 2973 Michelle Wiwi F 25 Tampa FL 1:20:08 8:36 1:20:16 8:37
126 7/14 M2529 4520 John Gray M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:19:14 8:30 1:20:22 8:38
127 8/14 M2529 1424 Seth Kerr M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:20:34 8:39 1:20:36 8:39
128 16/26 M4549 1376 Arjun Kaji M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:20:10 8:36 1:20:43 8:40
129 17/26 M4549 1722 Thomas Maxwell M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:20:45 8:40 1:21:31 8:45
130 4/17 F4549 3426 Julia Sura F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:21:23 8:44 1:21:36 8:46
131 18/26 M4549 763 Terrence Fisher M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:21:29 8:45 1:21:38 8:46
132 13/22 M3034 1608 Cory Logan M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:20:51 8:41 1:21:41 8:46
133 9/14 M2529 2439 Steven Sheward M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:21:28 8:45 1:21:43 8:47
134 5/12 F2529 1567 Taylor Lee F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:20:38 8:39 1:21:45 8:47
135 5/13 M6064 749 Bud Fennema M 61 Tallahassee FL 1:21:40 8:46 1:21:48 8:47
136 5/11 M5559 1300 Davi Ivasco M 58 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:19:30 8:32 1:21:52 8:47
137 19/26 M4549 1274 John Hunt M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:20:50 8:41 1:21:52 8:47
138 15/24 M3539 3698 Worth Corn M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:19:48 8:34 1:21:57 8:48
139 8/14 M4044 699 Jon Edwards M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:21:48 8:47 1:21:59 8:48
140 16/24 M3539 2778 Joseph Vialpando M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:20:45 8:40 1:22:01 8:48
141 8/27 F3034 2779 Lindsey Vialpando F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:20:47 8:40 1:22:02 8:49
142 20/26 M4549 2111 David Plack M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:21:04 8:42 1:22:09 8:49
143 21/26 M4549 1088 Ken Harker M 45 Austin TX 1:21:23 8:44 1:22:09 8:49
144 5/17 F4549 1393 Michele Keeney F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:21:48 8:47 1:22:19 8:50
145 3/15 F4044 165 April Bentley F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:22:24 8:51 1:22:24 8:51
146 6/17 F4549 595 Ludmila De Faria F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:21:45 8:47 1:22:33 8:52
147 6/15 F3539 5124 Carla McDonald F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:22:09 8:49 1:22:37 8:52
148 7/15 F3539 4474 Sara Collins F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:20:55 8:41 1:22:41 8:53
149 5/11 F2024 4899 Arianna Hudson F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:22:18 8:50 1:22:41 8:53
150 6/11 F2024 4908 Emma Koivisto F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:22:19 8:50 1:22:41 8:53
151 9/27 F3034 4340 Julie Kruessel F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:22:07 8:49 1:22:48 8:54
152 17/24 M3539 4924 Matt McCutchan M 36 Lebanon OH 1:22:18 8:50 1:23:00 8:55
153 4/15 F4044 754 Samantha Fillmore F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:22:47 8:53 1:23:00 8:55
154 6/12 F2529 2181 Lacey Randolph F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:20:00 8:35 1:23:02 8:55
155 6/13 M6064 1816 Ricardo Melendez M 61 Dothan AL 1:21:33 8:45 1:23:11 8:56
156 10/27 F3034 1540 Kasey Law F 30 Seminole FL 1:22:20 8:50 1:23:23 8:57
157 6/11 M5559 4000 Jay Silvanima M 57 Tallahassee FL 1:23:10 8:56 1:23:23 8:57
158 7/12 F2529 3265 Grace Kennedy F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:22:54 8:54 1:23:49 9:00
159 5/15 F4044 1721 Lourena Maxwell F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:23:42 8:59 1:24:16 9:03
160 7/17 F4549 2375 Camilla Schaefer F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:23:42 8:59 1:24:16 9:03
161 8/12 F2529 3684 Chelsea Burgess F 26 Live Oak FL 1:22:52 8:54 1:24:25 9:04
162 8/17 F4549 672 Sonya Dudley F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:24:16 9:03 1:24:26 9:04
163 4/9 F5054 3644 Loranne Ausley F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:24:15 9:03 1:24:34 9:05
164 11/27 F3034 3217 Martha Guyas F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:24:46 9:06 1:24:51 9:07
165 10/14 M2529 2680 Curtis Tenney M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:21:22 8:44 1:24:56 9:07
166 14/22 M3034 3813 Casey Perkins M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:22:55 8:54 1:24:58 9:07
167 12/27 F3034 2092 Abigail Phillips F 33 Logan UT 1:24:13 9:03 1:25:07 9:08
168 15/22 M3034 4699 Bradley Piepenbrink M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:24:57 9:07 1:25:08 9:09
169 6/15 F4044 1772 Karen McGinnis F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:24:45 9:06 1:25:27 9:11
170 5/6 M6569 3431 Tec Thomas M 66 Tallahassee FL 1:25:26 9:10 1:25:39 9:12
171 8/15 F3539 2132 Kristen Powell F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:25:24 9:10 1:26:00 9:14
172 7/13 M6064 225 Bill Bowers M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:26:12 9:15 1:26:20 9:16
173 2/4 M1014 5032 Tyler Carver M 14 Tallahassee FL 1:25:53 9:13 1:26:34 9:18
174 13/27 F3034 4926 Alessandra Mousinho F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:25:18 9:10 1:26:45 9:19
175 9/17 F4549 606 Juli Degrummond F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:26:46 9:19 1:27:20 9:23
176 7/11 F2024 3632 Lauren Gale F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:26:48 9:19 1:27:38 9:25
177 22/26 M4549 4458 Ben Betts M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:27:09 9:21 1:27:44 9:25
178 5/9 F5054 538 Stacy Dalto F 50 Chicago IL 1:27:16 9:22 1:27:49 9:26
179 10/17 F4549 4092 Robin Shuler F 47 Crawfordville FL 1:27:37 9:24 1:27:53 9:26
180 13/17 M5054 4818 William Smith M 54 Ocoee FL 1:27:11 9:22 1:28:38 9:31
181 14/27 F3034 3339 Christine Morse F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:27:57 9:27 1:28:39 9:31
182 15/27 F3034 1641 Tara Lynch F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:28:16 9:29 1:28:50 9:32
183 7/11 M5559 3338 Bill Morse M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:28:20 9:29 1:29:03 9:34
184 14/17 M5054 5361 Dennis Smith M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:29:04 9:34 1:29:14 9:35
185 8/11 M5559 329 Brian Caffarelli M 57 Chicago IL 1:29:03 9:34 1:29:35 9:37
186 16/27 F3034 1860 Elayne Montagut F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:29:08 9:34 1:29:46 9:38
187 9/11 M5559 1609 Kelly Logan M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:28:58 9:33 1:29:49 9:39
188 1/1 M7579 4125 Genzo Tanaka M 75 Tallahassee FL 1:29:37 9:37 1:30:17 9:42
189 9/14 M4044 2378 Steve Schale M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:29:18 9:35 1:30:25 9:43
190 18/24 M3539 2997 James Wright M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:29:21 9:36 1:30:27 9:43
191 2/5 F6064 3580 Fran McLean F 60 Tallahassee FL 1:30:20 9:42 1:30:31 9:43
192 8/13 M6064 4573 Carl Miller M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:30:29 9:43 1:30:50 9:45
193 19/24 M3539 5384 Trixie Smith M 38 Crawfordville FL 1:29:07 9:34 1:31:01 9:46
194 8/11 F2024 2879 Heather White F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:28:06 9:28 1:31:03 9:47
195 9/12 F2529 3040 Mary Zeller F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:29:51 9:39 1:31:06 9:47
196 11/17 F4549 4267 Mary Carter F 45 Perry FL 1:30:19 9:42 1:31:06 9:47
197 3/5 F6064 3998 Judith Sheppard F 60 Tallahassee FL 1:30:19 9:42 1:31:09 9:47
198 9/13 M6064 3156 Morris Davis M 61 Havana FL 1:31:08 9:47 1:31:14 9:48
199 10/13 M6064 3689 Terry Butler M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:28:49 9:32 1:31:15 9:48
200 8/8 M1519 2253 Sumner Roberts M 15 Macomb IL 1:29:22 9:36 1:31:35 9:50
201 17/27 F3034 739 Amber Farrington F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:31:00 9:46 1:31:47 9:51
202 4/5 F6064 336 Diana Caldwell F 61 Tallahassee FL 1:31:38 9:50 1:32:16 9:54
203 11/13 M6064 180 Keith Berry M 61 Tallahassee FL 1:32:09 9:54 1:32:19 9:55
204 23/26 M4549 5035 Jamie Carver M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:31:41 9:51 1:32:22 9:55
205 16/22 M3034 3889 Cory Wilson M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:28:21 9:29 1:32:53 9:58
206 10/14 M4044 2600 Shane Stewart M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:32:06 9:53 1:32:53 9:58
207 6/9 F5054 4947 Mandy Self F 51 Monticello FL 1:31:48 9:51 1:33:14 10:01
208 12/13 M6064 5236 Dana Stetson M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:32:48 9:58 1:33:23 10:02
209 18/27 F3034 1858 Sarah Monbarren F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:31:54 9:52 1:33:24 10:02
210 12/17 F4549 1014 Ann Guillen F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:32:45 9:57 1:33:29 10:02
211 11/14 M2529 3553 Marcus Thompkins M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:30:42 9:44 1:33:35 10:03
212 17/22 M3034 4828 Brian Wilcoxon M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:32:21 9:55 1:33:40 10:03
213 6/6 M6569 1749 John McCoy M 68 Tallahassee FL 1:33:02 9:59 1:33:47 10:04
214 7/15 F4044 1694 Olivia Mason F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:31:59 9:53 1:33:50 10:05
215 8/15 F4044 2483 Julia Skinner F 41 Windsor Mill MD 1:31:59 9:53 1:33:50 10:05
216 18/22 M3034 3074 Joey Biccum M 32 Panama City FL 1:33:01 9:59 1:33:53 10:05
217 9/11 F2024 4722 Caroline Schwab F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:34:01 10:06 1:34:29 10:09
218 9/15 F4044 2233 Kendrah Richards F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:33:32 10:03 1:34:39 10:10
219 2/3 M7074 3360 Gene Opheim M 71 Tallahassee FL 1:34:50 10:11 1:34:54 10:11
220 3/3 M7074 3033 Carlos Zapata M 72 Tallahassee FL 1:27:02 9:21 1:34:56 10:12
221 15/17 M5054 4829 Harris Wiltsher M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:31:50 9:52 1:35:06 10:13
222 13/17 F4549 277 Breanna Brown F 46 Atlanta GA 1:33:32 10:03 1:35:07 10:13
223 24/26 M4549 2248 David Roberts M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:33:21 10:01 1:35:30 10:15
224 1/1 F1519 2251 Madeleine Roberts F 16 Tallahassee FL 1:33:20 10:01 1:35:31 10:15
225 3/4 M1014 2247 Collin Roberts M 14 Tallahassee FL 1:33:21 10:01 1:35:31 10:15
226 10/12 F2529 4326 Whitney Diers F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:33:36 10:03 1:35:51 10:18
227 10/15 F4044 2023 Holly Otoole F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:35:20 10:14 1:36:12 10:20
228 11/15 F4044 3428 Liberty Taylor F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:35:31 10:15 1:36:27 10:21
229 5/5 F6064 4006 Barbara McNeal F 62 Havana FL 1:35:23 10:14 1:36:30 10:22
230 10/11 M5559 868 Jon Fury M 59 Havana FL 1:33:55 10:05 1:36:38 10:23
231 19/27 F3034 55 Karima Anderson F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:33:41 10:04 1:36:39 10:23
232 20/27 F3034 1642 Stacy Lynn F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:36:00 10:18 1:36:51 10:24
233 12/14 M2529 711 Christopher Emmanuel M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:34:51 10:11 1:37:05 10:25
234 20/24 M3539 1363 Brian Jones M 39 Crawfordville FL 1:35:59 10:18 1:37:09 10:26
235 9/15 F3539 5373 Chryssy Bullock F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:36:45 10:23 1:37:16 10:27
236 12/15 F4044 4669 Susan Piroth F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:36:07 10:19 1:37:30 10:28
237 10/15 F3539 3646 Julia Accardo F 39 North Palm Beach FL 1:36:08 10:19 1:37:31 10:28
238 21/27 F3034 4532 Laura Hansen F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:34:39 10:10 1:37:49 10:30
239 22/27 F3034 5051 Katy Gimbel F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:37:04 10:25 1:37:56 10:31
240 13/15 F4044 4603 Wendy Rude F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:37:04 10:25 1:37:57 10:31
241 11/12 F2529 4085 Nikki Sanguiliano F 28 Oviedo FL 1:36:18 10:20 1:38:04 10:32
242 19/22 M3034 1041 Nathan Hagaman M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:37:05 10:25 1:38:08 10:32
243 14/17 F4549 3574 Monica Kellow F 45 Monticello FL 1:36:27 10:21 1:38:15 10:33
244 15/17 F4549 4459 Jen Betts F 47 Tallahassee FL 1:38:18 10:33 1:38:52 10:37
245 23/27 F3034 792 Hayley Folmar F 32 Jacksonville FL 1:38:20 10:33 1:39:52 10:43
246 11/11 M5559 2609 Michael Stinson M 57 Headland AL 1:39:56 10:44 1:39:56 10:44
247 21/24 M3539 237 Matt Brackett M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:39:01 10:38 1:39:58 10:44
248 22/24 M3539 5189 Michael Larocco M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:40:01 10:44 1:40:01 10:44
249 4/8 F5559 4287 Debra Ann Fadool F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:38:51 10:37 1:40:03 10:45
250 24/27 F3034 3275 Kristina Lamb F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:38:20 10:33 1:40:05 10:45
251 11/14 M4044 682 Jim Durwin M 44 Thomasville GA 1:36:55 10:24 1:40:12 10:46
252 25/27 F3034 2774 Erin Vaughn F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:40:24 10:47 1:40:55 10:50
253 26/27 F3034 1905 Colleen Mullen F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:40:00 10:44 1:41:08 10:52
254 23/24 M3539 4207 Vincent Labolito M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:38:47 10:36 1:42:30 11:00
255 20/22 M3034 480 Chad Corbitt M 31 Jacksonville FL 1:40:33 10:48 1:42:34 11:01
256 1/3 F6569 3851 Nancy Widener F 68 Panacea FL 1:41:35 10:54 1:43:04 11:04
257 13/14 M2529 204 Ryan Boles M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:40:40 10:48 1:43:21 11:06
258 11/15 F3539 4230 Leisa Eastman F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:42:38 11:01 1:43:40 11:08
259 16/17 M5054 3571 David Folsom M 50 Monticello FL 1:42:40 11:01 1:44:29 11:13
260 2/3 F6569 5146 Terrie Tullos F 65 Tallahassee FL 1:43:34 11:07 1:44:48 11:15
261 27/27 F3034 43 Jennifer Allen F 32 Orlando FL 1:44:41 11:14 1:46:48 11:28
262 10/11 F2024 4193 Haley Donaldson F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:45:55 11:22 1:48:46 11:41
263 11/11 F2024 1840 Madison Minacci F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:45:58 11:23 1:48:49 11:41
264 25/26 M4549 1839 David Minacci M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:45:59 11:23 1:48:50 11:41
265 5/8 F5559 632 Susan Dewalt F 56 Crawfordville FL 1:46:01 11:23 1:49:01 11:42
266 21/22 M3034 2136 Paresh Prajapati M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:48:30 11:39 1:49:55 11:48
267 12/14 M4044 1290 Michael Isaacson M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:50:57 11:55 1:51:23 11:58
268 12/15 F3539 3636 Maria Matheu F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:51:09 11:56 1:51:44 12:00
269 7/9 F5054 3652 Beth Alexander F 53 Tallahassee FL 1:50:08 11:49 1:51:45 12:00
270 14/14 M2529 1189 David Hicks M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:48:23 11:38 1:52:56 12:07
271 12/12 F2529 1787 Nicole McKissack F 26 Tallahassee FL 1:53:11 12:09 1:53:38 12:12
272 8/9 F5054 1786 Diane McKissack F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:53:11 12:09 1:53:38 12:12
273 13/15 F3539 4952 Amanda Vanstratum F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:50:16 11:50 1:54:52 12:20
274 14/15 F3539 637 Lura Diestelhorst F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:52:29 12:04 1:55:17 12:23
275 13/13 M6064 3824 Blas Gomez M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:52:18 12:03 1:55:33 12:24
276 22/22 M3034 3827 Christopher Cook M 32 Tallahassee FL 1:52:18 12:03 1:55:33 12:24
277 9/9 F5054 3764 Sonya Hawkins F 54 Lithonia GA 1:55:00 12:21 1:57:33 12:37
278 13/14 M4044 2451 John Simmons M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:54:40 12:19 1:57:57 12:40
279 16/17 F4549 3028 Tami Young F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:58:44 12:45 2:00:04 12:53
280 6/8 F5559 3157 Patricia Davis F 55 Havana FL 1:57:53 12:39 2:00:22 12:55
281 14/15 F4044 4074 Kelly Ringling F 43 Eustis FL 1:58:24 12:43 2:01:11 13:01
282 17/17 M5054 5114 Phil Hahn M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:00:20 12:55 2:01:26 13:02
283 15/15 F4044 3433 Cheryl Urbas F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:59:11 12:48 2:03:42 13:17
284 17/17 F4549 496 Andrea Cowart F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:05:19 13:27 2:07:14 13:40
285 3/3 F6569 674 Patricia Dugan F 67 Tallahassee FL 2:06:22 13:34 2:07:52 13:44
286 7/8 F5559 3719 Betty Dewar F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:05:52 13:31 2:08:00 13:44
287 8/8 F5559 2486 Sonja Skipper F 59 Havana FL 2:04:55 13:25 2:08:41 13:49
288 15/15 F3539 2450 Sarah Shuler F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:07:33 13:42 2:09:05 13:51
289 24/24 M3539 184 Thomas Biance M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:07:34 13:42 2:09:05 13:51
290 26/26 M4549 466 Tony Conigliaro M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:05:46 13:30 2:09:43 13:56
291 14/14 M4044 2657 Ray Tarrant M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:11:19 14:06 2:12:26 14:13
292 4/4 M1014 3890 Tyler Edenfield M 13 Crawfordville FL 2:17:05 14:43 2:18:13 14:50