GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee YTS Youth Triathlon and Adult Super Sprint Series, September 3, 2017

Girls Results     Boys Results

Girls Results

DivPlaceBib        First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age     Wave    Time
1       11703      Maggie           McDowell              F       5       1     16:26

1       11727      Elyse            Thompson              F       6       1A    11:06
2       11702      Scarlet          Sanders               F       6       1A    11:10
3       11699      Finley           Clark                 F       6       1A    11:34
4       11691      Lariza           Martinez              F       6       1A    12:26
5       11716      Reagan           Ballantine            F       6       1A    14:19

1       3636       Dakota           Blankenfeld           F       7       3     18:35
2       3635       Jhett            Lauer                 F       7       3     29:50

1       3641       Elena            Anderson              F       8       3     21:23
2       3640       Haley            Heitmeyer             F       8       3     21:51
3       3639       Regan            Mayfield              F       8       3     22:09
4       3638       Eleanor          Townsend              F       8       3     23:23
5       3637       Lyndsey          Freeland              F       8       3     24:19

1       3659       Samantha         Perry                 F       9       5     15:59
2       3666       Pauline          McDowell              F       9       5     16:36
3       3661       Siena            Barre                 F       9       5     16:58
4       3657       Kaylee           Jones                 F       9       5     18:40
5       3656       Cassidee         Moore                 F       9       5     21:18
6       3662       Berkeley         Clark                 F       9       5     22:36
7       3660       Trinity          Clark                 F       9       5     24:27
8       3658       Cassandra        Rhodes                F       9       5     25:36
9       3663       Kylie            Davis                 F       9       5     27:58

1       3664       Emily            Rudd                  F       10      5     19:33

1       10245      Lita             Frost                 F       11      8     29:56
2       10242      Payton           Thumm                 F       11      8     33:18
3       10243      Anne Mason       Roberts               F       11      8     36:05
4       10246      Desi             Goble                 F       11      8     41:58
5       10244      Katharine        Hsu                   F       11      8     42:42
6       10247      Rachael          Davis                 F       11      8     51:12

1       10248      Livia-Rose       Clark                 F       12      8     27:38

1       10270      Ella             McDwoell              F       13      9     28:05
2       10261      Sidnee           Moore                 F       13      9     32:19
3       10260      Evelyn           Martinez              F       13      9     33:12

1       10268      Debby            Tipton                F       44      10    36:21
2       10276      Jessica          Stephens              F       26      10    53:25

1       10230      Hilary           Herendez-Padilla      F       0       6     24:21
2       10229      Karen            Salazar-Angles        F       0       6     29:15
3       10228      Beatriz          Martinez              F       0       6     29:35

Boys Results

DivPlaceBib        First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age     Wave    Time
1       11654      Jaxon            Beasley               M       5       1     08:45
2       11728      Bradley          Thompson              M       5       1     09:41
3       11729      Ben              Rosenberg             M       5       1     13:10
4       11364      Dallas           Elliott               M       5       1     14:20
5       11660      Josh             Roberts               M       5       1

1       11662      Chase            Beasley               M       6       1A    08:37

1       3665       Miller           McDowell              M       7       2     22:30
2       3626       Calub            Ramer-Lewis           M       7       2     22:31
3       3627       Case Emory       Moore                 M       7       2     26:49
4       3628       Jarom            Peddie                M       7       2     32:09

1       3632       Colton           Blankenfeld           M       8       2     18:13
2       3668       Adam             Rosenberg             M       8       2     21:15
3       3630       Connor           Thumm                 M       8       2     21:37
4       3633       Amari            Taylor                M       8       2     21:41
5       3631       Allen            Hsu                   M       8       2     22:25
6       3629       Walker           Persing               M       8       2     22:57

1       3644       Reid             Roberts               M       9       4     16:19
2       3643       Hunter           Beasley               M       9       4     16:47
3       3650       Brodyn           Goble                 M       9       4     16:53
4       3646       Emery            Oates                 M       9       4     16:54
5       3647       Xander           Frost                 M       9       4     19:19
6       3649       Luca             Van Oss               M       9       4     22:24
7       3648       Dylan            Dimartino             M       9       4     24:17
8       3642       Luke             Bahmer                M       9       4     25:42
9       3645       Mason            Echavia               M       9       4     29:53

1       3669       Phoenix          Marsiglio             M       10      4     14:51
2       3651       Max              Shaver                M       10      4     17:11
3       3652       Tai              Baldridge             M       10      4     17:36
4       3667       Marvin           Pineda Jr             M       10      4     21:36
5       3654       Hayne            Miller                M       10      4     23:09

1       10236      Julian           Barre                 M       11      7     23:41
2       10234      Benjamin         Brown                 M       11      7     24:33
3       10235      Ethan            Bass                  M       11      7     26:04
4       10233      Declan           Rhodes                M       11      7     31:35
5       10231      Hayden           Lourenco              M       11      7     31:37
6       10232      Owen             Chadwick              M       11      7     34:21

1       10239      Jackson          Perry                 M       12      7     23:52
2       10238      Dillon           Elliott               M       12      7     27:43
3       10241      Nate             Thompson              M       12      7     29:17
4       10240      Ryan             Poage                 M       12      7     30:08

1       10253      Wyatt            Townsend              M       13      9     22:45
2       10255      Gage             Hulbert               M       13      9     22:55
3       10251      Nelson           Martinez              M       13      9     24:47
4       10252      Cody             Elliott               M       13      9     29:22
5       10254      Paxton           Oates                 M       13      9     33:56
6       10250      Dre              Scott                 M       13      9     34:39
7       10249      Shawn            Scott                 M       13      9     46:00

1       10257      Evan             Andrews               M       14      9     25:21

1       10258      Carl Anthony     Moore                 M       15      9     26:01

1       10265      Vincent          Barre                 M       43      10    22:35
2       10262      Kenneth          Chism                 M       17      10    22:51
3       10266      Tad              David                 M       49      10    24:14
4       10264      Scott            Perry                 M       43      10    25:05
5       10263      Chad             Persing               M       39      10    28:13
6       10267      Juan             Nino                  M       52      10    44:47

1       10226      Carlos           Salazar-Angles        M       0       6     27:41