2-1-1 BIG BEND 5K
June 2, 2018


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/7 M20-29 2553 Kurt Dietrich M 26 18:26 5:56
2 2/7 M20-29 2630 Chris Myrick M 25 19:59 6:26
3 3/7 M20-29 2550 Carson McGinn M 24 21:43 7:00
4 1/2 M11-19 2534 Enijah Thomas M 11 22:00 7:05
5 1/7 M40-49 2637 Michael Kennett M 44 22:00 7:05
6 1/17 F30-39 2595 Laura McDermott F 38 22:01 7:06
7 1/11 M30-39 2591 Matt Hohmeister M 37 22:06 7:07
8 1/18 F20-29 2564 Monica Toth F 29 22:50 7:21
9 4/7 M20-29 2557 Kevin Gonzalez M 27 23:26 7:33
10 1/5 M50-59 2645 Ed Dekloet M 51 23:29 7:34
11 2/18 F20-29 2561 Jasmin McClellan F 29 23:55 7:42
12 2/11 M30-39 2596 T J Morton M 38 24:07 7:46
13 3/11 M30-39 2572 Mike Dearth M 32 24:21 7:51
14 4/11 M30-39 2566 Eric West M 30 24:25 7:52
15 1/9 F40-49 2606 Wendy Rude F 43 24:50 8:00
16 2/7 M40-49 2641 Perry Conder M 49 24:58 8:03
17 2/5 M50-59 2615 Michael Labossiere M 52 25:01 8:03
18 3/7 M40-49 2602 Grady Floyd M 41 25:25 8:11
19 3/18 F20-29 2555 Jennie Merchant F 26 25:33 8:14
20 1/4 M1-10 2530 Koby Booten M 9 26:30 8:32
21 1/7 F50-59 2619 Kelly Booten F 57 26:33 8:33
22 5/7 M20-29 2540 Thomas Costello M 23 26:36 8:34
23 2/7 F50-59 2616 Kelley El-Urfali F 54 26:41 8:36
24 3/7 F50-59 2620 Debbie Peters F 57 27:02 8:43
25 6/7 M20-29 2549 Wesley Eaton M 24 27:24 8:49
26 1/4 M60-69 2627 Rob Williams M 64 27:28 8:51
27 4/18 F20-29 2563 Ashlyn Portero F 29 27:33 8:52
28 5/18 F20-29 2543 Kimberly Martinez F 23 27:53 8:59
29 5/11 M30-39 2565 Steven Huss M 30 28:03 9:02
30 2/4 M1-10 2528 Elijah Booten M 7 28:21 9:08
31 6/11 M30-39 2584 Jacob Booten M 36 28:21 9:08
32 2/17 F30-39 2578 Christine Britt F 33 28:30 9:11
33 1/2 F11-19 2536 Amanda Wiman F 16 28:32 9:11
34 6/18 F20-29 2554 Jintian Lu F 26 28:41 9:14
35 7/18 F20-29 2629 Sarah Chotola F 23 28:44 9:15
36 3/5 M50-59 2640 Ben Graybar M 50 28:45 9:16
37 8/18 F20-29 2544 Sydney Niles F 23 28:53 9:18
38 2/9 F40-49 2642 Carrie Yokey F 49 28:56 9:19
39 9/18 F20-29 2537 Haley Brown F 21 29:21 9:27
40 4/7 M40-49 2635 Tolar Griffin M 42 29:28 9:29
41 3/17 F30-39 2582 Jessica Johnson F 35 29:45 9:35
42 4/5 M50-59 2614 James Cox M 52 29:47 9:36
43 7/11 M30-39 2634 Nicholas Routa M 34 29:55 9:38
44 10/18 F20-29 2552 Melanie Gonzalez F 25 30:02 9:40
45 5/7 M40-49 2636 Rob Kreps M 47 30:16 9:45
46 4/17 F30-39 2586 Ximena Smith F 36 30:23 9:47
47 3/9 F40-49 2604 Kendrah Richards F 41 30:45 9:54
48 8/11 M30-39 2600 Colin Tease M 39 30:48 9:55
49 5/17 F30-39 2571 Brittany Bevis F 32 30:51 9:56
50 6/17 F30-39 2598 Lindsey Thompson F 38 31:51 10:15
51 7/17 F30-39 2569 Annemarie Nichols F 31 32:41 10:32
52 2/2 F11-19 2632 Caroline Dumoulin F 19 32:46 10:33
53 6/7 M40-49 2638 Jon Brown M 43 33:12 10:41
54 7/7 M20-29 2541 Matthew Donohue M 23 33:29 10:47
55 11/18 F20-29 2542 Alyssa Gaiser F 23 33:31 10:48
56 4/7 F50-59 2612 Cheryl Moore F 50 33:37 10:50
57 4/9 F40-49 2609 Claudia Marchena F 49 33:37 10:50
58 8/17 F30-39 2580 Fiona Kehoe F 34 34:00 10:57
59 3/4 M1-10 2531 Liam Holley M 9 34:09 11:00
60 1/2 F1-10 2529 Julia Robinson F 7 34:10 11:00
61 9/11 M30-39 2593 Robbie Robinson M 37 34:14 11:02
62 5/9 F40-49 2603 Holly Otoole F 41 34:16 11:02
63 9/17 F30-39 2567 Maggie Williams F 30 34:18 11:03
64 10/17 F30-39 2583 Tiffany Baker F 36 34:43 11:11
65 12/18 F20-29 2548 Katrina Crankshaw F 24 35:29 11:25
66 7/7 M40-49 2608 John Tan M 44 35:31 11:26
67 5/7 F50-59 2621 Sonja Guthrie F 58 37:26 12:03
68 13/18 F20-29 2538 Rachel Shapley F 21 38:12 12:18
69 4/4 M1-10 2526 Konrad Stork M 1 39:05 12:35
70 10/11 M30-39 2587 Andrew Bakofsky M 37 39:25 12:42
71 11/17 F30-39 2581 Alexis Bakofsky F 35 39:27 12:42
72 1/3 F60-69 2644 Betty Dewar F 60 39:28 12:43
73 6/7 F50-59 2618 Kate Toscano F 56 40:18 12:59
74 14/18 F20-29 2547 Savannah Brown F 24 40:19 12:59
75 12/17 F30-39 2576 Allison Peters F 32 41:04 13:13
76 6/9 F40-49 2601 Angelina Mikkelsen F 40 41:13 13:16
77 13/17 F30-39 2568 Cynthia Cerda F 31 41:37 13:24
78 2/4 M60-69 2622 Pat Booten M 60 42:07 13:34
79 14/17 F30-39 2575 Cassandra Manuel F 32 43:37 14:03
80 11/11 M30-39 2574 Brian Manuel M 32 43:38 14:03
81 15/18 F20-29 2633 Sahana Sanna F 23 44:01 14:10
82 2/2 F1-10 2532 Piper McBride F 10 44:18 14:16
83 7/9 F40-49 2607 Jennifer McBride F 44 44:25 14:18
84 16/18 F20-29 2551 Mimi Montcerisier F 24 44:37 14:22
85 7/7 F50-59 2611 Danielle Galvin F 50 44:39 14:23
86 3/4 M60-69 2626 John Singer M 64 44:56 14:28
87 2/3 F60-69 2624 Molly Shakar F 62 45:35 14:40
88 4/4 M60-69 2623 Jamie Shakar M 60 45:35 14:41
89 17/18 F20-29 2539 Sara Cunningham F 22 47:43 15:22
90 5/5 M50-59 2613 Michael Ohlsen M 51 47:50 15:24
91 18/18 F20-29 2643 Kristen Stork F 28 47:50 15:24
92 8/9 F40-49 2639 Amanda Baumann F 42 48:36 15:39
93 9/9 F40-49 2605 Marketa King F 43 52:44 16:59
94 15/17 F30-39 2599 Julia Cunningham F 39 53:16 17:09
95 16/17 F30-39 2577 Kelly Andersen F 33 54:13 17:27
96 3/3 F60-69 2628 Diane Andersen F 68 54:41 17:36
97 17/17 F30-39 2579 Sharee Marshall F 33 56:24 18:10
98 2/2 M11-19 2631 Joseph Vinanti M 17 56:25 18:10