Rex Cleveland Magic! Mile
November 4, 2018
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

LIVE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/1 Michael Niezgoda M 29 4:47.38 4:48
2 1/2 Jamz Halley M 39 5:19.24 5:20
3 1/5 Jackson Rowe M 12 5:29.62 5:30
4 1/7 Stella Lewis F 14 5:53.15 5:54
5 2/7 Clifton Lewis F 10 5:59.62 6:00
6 1/6 Nico Wienders M 47 6:00.85 6:01
7 1/1 Brian Molen M 42 6:05.55 6:06
8 2/6 Michael Kennett M 45 6:08.41 6:09
9 2/5 Cadden Maxwell M 12 6:13.88 6:14
10 1/2 Jeff Nielsen M 60 6:18.69 6:19
11 3/5 Connor Aarons M 12 6:18.69 6:19
12 3/6 Darren Whiddon M 46 6:20.94 6:21
13 4/6 George Lewis M 45 6:21.19 6:22
14 3/7 Madison Sims F 11 6:24.19 6:25
15 4/7 Maddison Green F 13 6:35.63 6:36
16 1/1 Toby Jordan M 22 6:36.63 6:37
17 5/7 Aza Hampton F 12 6:37.03 6:38
18 1/4 Lourena Maxwell F 43 6:44.18 6:45
19 1/2 Mark Tombrink M 31 6:49.60 6:50
20 2/2 Stephen Gensits M 63 6:50.82 6:51
21 1/3 Joe Vega M 65 6:57.69 6:58
22 6/7 Logan Green F 13 6:59.94 7:00
23 4/5 Shombay Butler M 13 7:05.63 7:06
24 1/7 Charlotte Sikes F 7 7:07.67 7:08
25 1/2 Loranne Ausley F 55 7:16.44 7:17
26 1/7 Bentley Herrington M 8 7:20.07 7:21
27 2/2 Eric Godin M 34 7:26.94 7:27
28 2/7 Chloe Molen F 8 7:28.61 7:29
29 1/4 Tom Findley M 59 7:32.27 7:33
30 2/2 Thomas Biance M 37 7:36.12 7:37
31 2/4 Myron Herring M 59 7:47.44 7:48
32 1/6 Juli Degrummond F 49 7:50.12 7:51
33 1/2 Bill Dillon M 51 7:52.97 7:53
34 7/7 Vanessa Prine F 11 7:58.85 7:59
35 2/3 John McCoy M 69 8:08.86 8:09
36 3/7 Safaa Hampton F 8 8:10.48 8:11
37 2/6 Amy Brown F 45 8:10.68 8:11
38 1/5 Kim Sims F 39 8:11.69 8:12
39 3/6 Sarah Lewis F 45 8:14.90 8:15
40 4/6 Kristina Clark F 46 8:21.59 8:22
41 3/4 Jimmy Stephens M 58 8:25.87 8:26
42 2/4 Elizabeth Kamerick F 42 8:30.69 8:31
43 2/2 Mike Boll M 54 8:32.44 8:33
44 2/7 Chase Sims M 6 8:36.42 8:37
45 3/3 Terry Butler M 65 8:38.65 8:39
46 5/6 Bart Ash M 48 8:40.68 8:41
47 1/1 Ashley Moysaenko F 28 8:47.38 8:48
48 5/6 Kelli Dillon F 48 8:49.82 8:50
49 4/7 Liliana Maxwell F 7 8:57.76 8:58
50 5/7 Emma Prine F 6 8:58.04 8:59
51 2/5 Emily Sikes F 37 8:58.94 8:59
52 3/7 Benjamin Sikes M 5 8:58.97 8:59
53 1/4 Kelly Maxwell F 34 9:10.75 9:11
54 3/5 Toni Sturtevant F 39 9:26.35 9:27
55 1/1 John Rakestraw M 82 9:26.69 9:27
56 6/6 Ace Haddock M 48 9:31.20 9:32
57 4/7 Evan Haddock M 8 9:31.22 9:32
58 6/6 Christine Haddock F 45 9:31.63 9:32
59 2/4 Megan Flack F 34 9:36.31 9:37
60 4/4 Robert McNeal M 57 9:36.92 9:37
61 1/1 Linda McNeal F 54 9:37.44 9:38
62 2/2 Julie Clark F 57 9:38.14 9:39
63 5/7 Colton Fillmore M 4 9:44.87 9:45
64 3/4 Samantha Fillmore F 42 9:44.87 9:45
65 1/1 Laura Dunaway F 61 9:46.91 9:47
66 6/7 Jackson Rowse M 7 10:01.19 10:02
67 1/1 Gene Opheim M 72 10:33.57 10:34
68 4/4 Vanessa Rowse F 41 10:42.52 10:43
69 6/7 Callie Rowse F 9 11:12.16 11:13
70 4/5 Michelle Herrington F 37 11:50.71 11:51
71 7/7 Madeleine Herrington F 7 11:53.20 11:54
72 3/4 Alysia Smith F 30 12:00.67 12:01
73 7/7 Lucas Taczak M 7 12:00.86 12:01
74 5/5 Lucian Alday M 11 13:46.17 13:47
75 4/4 Alexandra Alday F 33 13:47.79 13:48
76 5/5 Rachel Scharlepp F 35 15:11.95 15:12