FLASH 12K - 6K
February 17, 2018

6K RESULTS
Contact whillison@fsu.edu

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/8 M50-54 8334 Geb Kiros M 51 22:53 6:09
2 1/8 M35-39 8326 Eric Houge M 37 22:57 6:10
3 2/8 M50-54 8344 Michael Martinez M 52 24:34 6:36
4 1/3 M30-34 7861 Clint Beam M 32 25:55 6:57
5 1/4 M1-09 8335 Jonathan Kiros M 9 26:36 7:08
6 2/3 M30-34 8401 William Pafford M 32 26:49 7:12
7 1/6 M10-14 8402 Jack Schwenkler M 10 26:58 7:14
8 1/10 F35-39 8338 Christina Linton F 37 27:05 7:16
9 2/8 M35-39 7834 Erik Andersen M 35 27:29 7:23
10 1/4 M40-44 8385 Jon Roddenberry M 44 28:17 7:36
11 1/2 M20-24 7790 Brennan Abramowitz M 21 28:34 7:40
12 1/5 F55-59 8349 Paula O'Neill F 56 28:41 7:42
13 1/1 M70-74 8384 Bill McGuire M 70 29:00 7:47
14 1/7 F40-44 8394 Madeleine Ely F 44 29:13 7:50
15 3/8 M35-39 8362 Nathan Rhodes M 39 29:18 7:52
16 2/4 M40-44 8396 Mickey Phillips M 44 29:27 7:54
17 1/3 M60-64 8316 Stephen Gensits M 62 29:28 7:55
18 3/4 M40-44 7859 Daniel Ashton M 42 29:50 8:00
19 2/10 F35-39 8395 Lynn Masimore F 39 29:56 8:02
20 4/8 M35-39 8409 Robert Brooks M 35 30:08 8:05
21 1/3 F15-19 8322 Kennedy Hall F 19 30:35 8:12
22 4/4 M40-44 8357 Andrew Pope M 44 30:59 8:19
23 2/2 M20-24 8377 Scott Willits M 20 31:13 8:23
24 3/8 M50-54 8329 Mark Jeter M 52 31:17 8:24
25 1/3 M25-29 8324 Jereme Hausmann M 27 31:39 8:30
26 1/3 M55-59 8397 Mark Schlakman M 57 31:46 8:32
27 1/3 F20-24 8373 Shelby Varner F 23 31:48 8:32
28 1/2 F10-14 8336 Leah Kiros F 12 32:01 8:36
29 1/6 F45-49 8342 Heather Malloy F 49 32:05 8:37
30 2/3 M60-64 8403 John Sivyer M 60 32:32 8:44
31 2/5 F55-59 8331 Catherin Jones F 58 32:35 8:45
32 5/8 M35-39 7871 Erik Davis M 36 33:03 8:52
33 2/3 M55-59 8371 Philip Troyer M 59 33:29 8:59
34 1/8 F50-54 8390 Cheryl Moore F 50 33:50 9:05
35 1/1 F60-64 7866 Mary Brosnan F 60 34:53 9:22
36 4/8 M50-54 8339 Michael Lynch M 51 34:53 9:22
37 1/3 M45-49 7862 Grant Bethea M 47 35:13 9:27
38 2/4 M1-09 8352 Trent Parsons M 8 35:15 9:28
39 2/8 F50-54 6064 Suzanne Angell F 52 35:26 9:31
40 2/6 M10-14 8360 Declan Rhodes M 11 35:30 9:32
41 1/10 F25-29 8317 Kasey Gordon F 27 35:31 9:32
42 3/8 F50-54 7869 Apryl Cruit-Keliiheleua F 54 35:37 9:33
43 5/8 M50-54 8405 Jeff Rardin M 52 36:53 9:54
44 2/10 F25-29 8391 Heather Myers F 25 37:02 9:56
45 3/6 M10-14 8368 Jesse Stewart M 11 37:22 10:02
46 4/8 F50-54 8370 Deirdre Troyer F 53 38:12 10:15
47 3/10 F35-39 8389 Jessica Johnson F 35 38:41 10:23
48 1/7 F30-34 4124 Kelleigh Helm F 31 38:43 10:24
49 2/3 M25-29 8365 Alexander Starrett M 25 38:43 10:24
50 2/6 F45-49 8333 Monica Kellow F 45 38:56 10:27
51 6/8 M50-54 8330 Stephen Johnson M 50 38:56 10:27
52 2/7 F40-44 8345 Tambra Means F 43 39:12 10:31
53 1/1 M15-19 8367 Christian Stewart M 16 39:16 10:32
54 3/3 M25-29 8379 Keith Wilson M 27 39:21 10:34
55 3/7 F40-44 8347 Susan Newhouse F 43 39:27 10:35
56 3/10 F25-29 8378 Catherine Wilson F 26 39:28 10:36
57 4/7 F40-44 8321 Teeah Grim F 40 39:47 10:40
58 4/10 F35-39 7800 Kristen Ackermann F 36 39:52 10:42
59 3/5 F55-59 8341 Elizabeth Magill F 57 40:04 10:45
60 4/10 F25-29 8408 Samantha Sklar F 27 40:44 10:56
61 3/6 F45-49 8383 Sarala Hermes F 48 40:55 10:59
62 5/10 F35-39 7874 Martha Ferrer F 36 41:06 11:02
63 4/6 F45-49 8406 Trina Thompson F 45 41:14 11:04
64 4/5 F55-59 7865 Fran Bridges F 57 41:21 11:06
65 1/1 F1-09 8359 Cassandra Rhodes F 9 41:58 11:16
66 5/7 F40-44 8361 Melanie Rhodes F 43 41:58 11:16
67 5/8 F50-54 8382 Karen Jeter F 50 42:07 11:18
68 5/5 F55-59 8318 Donna Graham F 58 42:39 11:27
69 6/7 F40-44 7875 Angela Finch F 43 43:12 11:36
70 2/3 F15-19 8320 Quiara Green F 16 43:21 11:38
71 4/6 M10-14 8386 Andres Bernstein M 13 43:30 11:40
72 5/6 M10-14 8387 Elias Bernstein M 10 43:31 11:41
73 2/7 F30-34 8351 Laura Parsons F 31 43:37 11:42
74 5/10 F25-29 8348 Kelsey Noll F 29 44:15 11:53
75 3/7 F30-34 7860 Katryna Atkins F 34 44:15 11:53
76 3/4 M1-09 8315 Ryland Folsom M 7 44:17 11:53
77 7/8 M50-54 8314 David Folsom M 50 44:33 11:57
78 2/3 F20-24 8375 Melissa Watts F 23 44:56 12:03
79 2/2 F10-14 8319 Maddison Green F 12 45:16 12:09
80 6/10 F25-29 8332 Kelsey Jones F 25 45:49 12:18
81 3/3 M55-59 7789 Alan Abramowitz M 55 46:28 12:28
82 6/8 M35-39 7942 Jeremy Anderson M 39 46:57 12:36
83 5/6 F45-49 8369 Jennifer Storms F 49 47:00 12:37
84 6/10 F35-39 4172 Sarah Shuler F 38 47:21 12:42
85 7/8 M35-39 6385 Thomas Biance M 37 47:37 12:47
86 2/3 M45-49 7868 Edward Costello M 47 48:04 12:54
87 6/6 M10-14 8393 Demari Dawsey M 11 48:14 12:57
88 3/3 M60-64 8411 David Yon M 62 48:17 12:57
89 7/10 F35-39 7867 Mandy Butler F 36 48:43 13:04
90 8/10 F35-39 8404 Alicia Le F 37 48:53 13:07
91 6/6 F45-49 8323 Tiffany Hall F 46 49:40 13:20
92 8/8 M35-39 4138 Brent Lane M 37 49:42 13:20
93 6/8 F50-54 8380 Dee Dee Wingate F 51 51:05 13:42
94 1/1 F65-69 8364 Karen Starks F 68 51:37 13:51
95 1/1 M65-69 8372 Jeffrey Varner M 65 51:38 13:51
96 7/10 F25-29 8327 Samantha Howard F 27 52:25 14:04
97 3/3 M30-34 8392 Nicholas Sirmon M 31 53:28 14:21
98 8/8 M50-54 8400 Arthur Copeland M 50 54:57 14:45
99 4/4 M1-09 8354 Levi Pearson M 8 55:43 14:57
100 3/3 M45-49 8355 Robert Pearson M 48 55:44 14:57
101 9/10 F35-39 4139 Janna Lane F 38 57:04 15:19
102 8/10 F25-29 7863 Punam Bhakta F 26 57:20 15:23
103 9/10 F25-29 8353 Smita Patel F 26 57:21 15:23
104 7/7 F40-44 8381 Kisha Wright F 44 57:24 15:24
105 7/8 F50-54 8328 Roxanne Hudson F 50 58:36 15:44
106 3/3 F20-24 8343 Sarah Marriott F 24 59:25 15:56
107 4/7 F30-34 8388 Kylene Casey F 34 59:25 15:57
108 5/7 F30-34 8410 Tara Rodigues F 33 59:55 16:05
109 10/10 F25-29 7864 Brittany Bianco F 26 59:55 16:05
110 8/8 F50-54 7873 Kelly Dykes F 52 1:01:03 16:23
111 10/10 F35-39 7870 Jennifer Damron F 36 1:02:51 16:52
112 6/7 F30-34 7946 Kelly Andersen F 33 1:05:17 17:31
113 7/7 F30-34 8366 Amanda Stephens F 34 1:05:47 17:39
114 3/3 F15-19 8356 Brianna Pichard F 18 1:05:48 17:39