Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon/Marathon Relay
February 4, 2018

HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age City State Net Gun Pace
1 1/37 M25-29 1001 Johnny Crain M 25 Blowing Rock NC 1:10:34 1:10:35 5:24
2 1/36 M30-34 1002 Justin Garrard M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:14:04 1:14:05 5:39
3 1/28 M40-44 1710 Andy Unsicker M 41 Panama City Bch FL 1:18:29 1:18:30 6:00
4 1/66 F25-29 1856 Marina Khmelevskaya F 27 Gainesville FL 1:21:22 1:21:23 6:13
5 1/14 M14-19 1828 Ryan Bausback M 19 Sarasota FL 1:21:29 1:21:30 6:13
6 2/36 M30-34 1857 Ryan Barrow M 30 Thibodaux FL 1:24:11 1:24:13 6:26
7 2/37 M25-29 1844 Bobby Duggleby M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:25:15 1:25:16 6:31
8 2/14 M14-19 1637 Scott Sigrist M 18 Lake Placid FL 1:25:48 1:25:50 6:33
9 1/33 F45-49 1056 Jennifer Bayliss F 47 Danville CA 1:26:32 1:26:33 6:37
10 1/26 M45-49 1839 Mickey Moore M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:27:29 1:27:31 6:41
11 3/37 M25-29 1406 Andrew Kropf M 29 Atlanta GA 1:28:21 1:28:26 6:45
12 1/15 F14-19 1254 Elizabeth Funderburk F 18 Moultrie GA 1:28:39 1:28:56 6:47
13 1/32 M20-24 1547 Travis Parks M 21 Crawfordville FL 1:29:28 1:29:29 6:50
14 2/26 M45-49 1299 Tony Guillen M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:29:43 1:29:45 6:51
15 1/40 M35-39 1357 Victor Hung M 37 Orlando FL 1:30:24 1:30:27 6:54
16 2/40 M35-39 1349 Eric Houge M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:31:26 1:31:28 6:59
17 2/32 M20-24 1141 Bryce Colceri M 24 Corpus Christi TX 1:31:32 1:31:39 7:00
18 3/14 M14-19 1264 Will Gaul M 19 Fincastle VA 1:32:08 1:32:08 7:02
19 4/14 M14-19 1473 Jay McDuffie M 17 Tallahassee FL 1:32:31 1:32:37 7:04
20 4/37 M25-29 1584 Peter Rafferty M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:33:50 1:34:01 7:11
21 1/19 M55-59 1138 Timothy J Cobey M 57 Tallahassee FL 1:34:12 1:34:15 7:12
22 3/36 M30-34 1835 Brad Busboom M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:34:16 1:34:36 7:13
23 2/28 M40-44 1302 Aaron Guyer M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:34:35 1:34:43 7:14
24 1/63 F40-44 1079 Elisha Boggs F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:35:36 1:35:37 7:18
25 1/72 F20-24 1057 Miranda Beal F 24 Milton FL 1:35:45 1:35:52 7:19
26 3/26 M45-49 1178 Tad David M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:36:23 1:36:26 7:22
27 3/32 M20-24 1840 Jacob Slupecki M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:36:46 1:36:46 7:23
28 4/36 M30-34 1675 Justin Swartz M 31 Orlando FL 1:36:46 1:36:46 7:23
29 5/36 M30-34 1144 William Coniglio M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:36:56 1:36:58 7:24
30 2/19 M55-59 1487 Bill McNulty M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:37:39 1:37:41 7:28
31 1/56 F30-34 1333 Jillian Heddaeus F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:37:44 1:37:45 7:28
32 3/40 M35-39 1842 Camilo Ordonez M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:37:47 1:37:50 7:28
33 2/72 F20-24 1435 Lauren Luscuskie F 23 Orlando FL 1:37:42 1:37:53 7:28
34 4/40 M35-39 1283 Ryan Goldin M 35 Gulfport MS 1:37:56 1:38:03 7:29
35 5/40 M35-39 1587 Karl Rasmussen M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:38:00 1:38:13 7:30
36 3/19 M55-59 1135 Michael Cipriano M 59 Crawfordville FL 1:39:04 1:39:11 7:34
37 3/72 F20-24 1852 Alyssa Terry F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:39:46 1:39:55 7:38
38 1/47 F35-39 1471 Laura McDermott F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:39:55 1:40:09 7:39
39 4/26 M45-49 1673 Philip Sura M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:40:34 1:40:38 7:41
40 2/47 F35-39 1862 Cassandra Palmer F 35 Atlanta GA 1:40:52 1:40:56 7:42
41 6/36 M30-34 1154 Jordan Cooper M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:41:00 1:41:03 7:43
42 6/40 M35-39 1831 Rick Kingsley M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:40:58 1:41:35 7:45
43 2/66 F25-29 1470 Maggie McCloskey F 25 Gainesville FL 1:41:50 1:42:01 7:47
44 5/14 M14-19 1353 Keifer Hudson M 19 Melbourne FL 1:41:54 1:42:34 7:50
45 7/40 M35-39 1701 Matthew Trager M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:42:03 1:42:39 7:50
46 2/63 F40-44 1071 Stacy Biggart F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:42:57 1:43:04 7:52
47 4/19 M55-59 1037 Bob Asztalos M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:42:56 1:43:06 7:52
48 3/66 F25-29 1854 Michelle Hadden F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:43:10 1:43:19 7:53
49 3/28 M40-44 1660 Christopher Stanley M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:43:18 1:43:21 7:53
50 4/28 M40-44 1345 John Hollandsworth M 44 Panama City FL 1:43:28 1:43:31 7:54
51 3/63 F40-44 1140 Shannon Colavecchio F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:43:22 1:43:35 7:55
52 5/37 M25-29 1631 Daniel Shapiro M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:43:32 1:43:36 7:55
53 4/66 F25-29 1699 Monica Toth F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:43:59 1:44:08 7:57
54 5/66 F25-29 1344 Nazarae Holcombe F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:44:19 1:44:26 7:58
55 6/14 M14-19 1021 Kyle Anderson M 18 Harrisville NH 1:44:13 1:44:30 7:59
56 5/28 M40-44 1758 Justin Williams M 40 Cairo GA 1:44:23 1:44:35 7:59
57 5/19 M55-59 1053 Greg Barnes M 56 Miami FL 1:44:41 1:44:48 8:00
58 1/25 M50-54 1804 Paul Sarat M 52 Tampa FL 1:44:19 1:45:01 8:01
59 2/33 F45-49 1681 Tsige Tadesse F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:44:54 1:45:01 8:01
60 2/25 M50-54 1080 Michael Boll M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:45:01 1:45:04 8:01
61 8/40 M35-39 1133 David Childs M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:44:57 1:45:14 8:02
62 4/32 M20-24 1246 Jonmichael Francis M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:45:08 1:45:22 8:03
63 1/4 M65-69 1400 Dwight Kingsbury M 65 Tallahassee FL 1:44:43 1:45:31 8:03
64 9/40 M35-39 1532 Thomas Adam Oliver M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:45:39 1:45:48 8:05
65 3/47 F35-39 1488 Jennifer McQuade F 39 Valdosta GA 1:45:37 1:45:57 8:05
66 5/32 M20-24 1560 Nicholas Perkins M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:45:04 1:46:11 8:06
67 2/15 F14-19 1340 Emily Hill F 19 Saint Johns FL 1:45:59 1:46:12 8:06
68 10/40 M35-39 1343 Matt Hohmeister M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:46:07 1:46:13 8:07
69 6/32 M20-24 1382 Daniel Joyce M 23 Tallahassee FL 1:46:13 1:46:36 8:08
70 1/22 F55-59 1841 Nancy Proctor F 56 Tallahassee FL 1:46:42 1:46:49 8:09
71 6/37 M25-29 1365 Richard Inglis M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:45:52 1:47:01 8:10
72 7/36 M30-34 1122 John Cassedy M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:47:20 1:47:20 8:12
73 5/26 M45-49 1811 Richard Fannin M 49 Jacksonville FL 1:47:30 1:47:39 8:13
74 6/66 F25-29 1014 Jamila Allen F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:47:39 1:47:58 8:15
75 7/66 F25-29 1591 Annie Reynolds F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:47:42 1:47:58 8:15
76 7/37 M25-29 1522 Preston Neely M 26 Atlanta GA 1:46:59 1:48:13 8:16
77 4/72 F20-24 1846 Danielle De Greef F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:47:45 1:48:14 8:16
78 8/66 F25-29 1049 Emily Barber F 29 Wilmington NC 1:47:47 1:48:23 8:17
79 11/40 M35-39 1633 Kyle Shaw M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:48:07 1:48:23 8:17
80 6/28 M40-44 1527 William Oates M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:48:10 1:48:33 8:17
81 9/66 F25-29 1236 Kelly Fitzpatrick F 29 Denver CO 1:48:25 1:49:03 8:20
82 3/25 M50-54 1146 Garth Connelly M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:49:09 1:49:09 8:20
83 4/47 F35-39 1813 Emma Spencer F 36 Tallahassee FL 1:49:09 1:49:18 8:21
84 2/22 F55-59 1447 Lynn Marnie F 56 Tallahassee FL 1:48:45 1:49:20 8:21
85 2/56 F30-34 1347 Sandy Holt F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:49:18 1:49:32 8:22
86 1/9 M60-64 1774 Felton Wright M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:49:31 1:49:38 8:22
87 1/28 F50-54 1395 Patricia Kessler F 54 Bolivar TN 1:49:35 1:49:43 8:23
88 6/26 M45-49 1220 Edwin Escobar M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:50:01 1:50:11 8:25
89 8/36 M30-34 1609 William Ryan M 32 Branford CT 1:49:14 1:50:14 8:25
90 12/40 M35-39 1331 Rusty Hearn M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:50:08 1:50:16 8:25
91 8/37 M25-29 1234 Billy Findley M 28 Panama City FL 1:49:55 1:50:24 8:26
92 13/40 M35-39 1798 Ben Kaplan M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:49:48 1:50:34 8:26
93 9/37 M25-29 1326 Sean Hayes M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:50:30 1:50:49 8:28
94 5/72 F20-24 1497 Kristen Mittl F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:50:40 1:50:54 8:28
95 7/32 M20-24 1623 Hunter Schuttler M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:50:40 1:50:54 8:28
96 3/56 F30-34 1008 Filiz Aktan F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:50:52 1:51:16 8:30
97 5/47 F35-39 1765 Sherri Wise F 36 Tallahassee FL 1:51:08 1:51:18 8:30
98 6/72 F20-24 1615 Kaitlin Scarlatos F 20 Winter Park FL 1:51:19 1:51:19 8:30
99 4/25 M50-54 1499 Jason Moerschbacher M 52 Lakeland FL 1:51:21 1:51:32 8:31
100 4/63 F40-44 1709 Ruffian Tyner F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:50:21 1:51:45 8:32
101 5/63 F40-44 1711 Kelley Unsicker F 43 Panama City Bch FL 1:51:37 1:51:47 8:32
102 7/72 F20-24 1664 Sara Steele F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:50:36 1:51:55 8:33
103 8/32 M20-24 1034 Jesse Arrington M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:50:36 1:51:56 8:33
104 6/47 F35-39 1330 Jeannie Hearn F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:51:50 1:51:57 8:33
105 14/40 M35-39 1338 Carlos Herrera M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:51:51 1:51:58 8:33
106 10/66 F25-29 1117 Mariel Carbone F 25 Tallahassee FL 1:51:23 1:52:09 8:34
107 7/47 F35-39 1756 Donica Williams F 38 Cairo GA 1:51:57 1:52:10 8:34
108 15/40 M35-39 1394 Troy Kepper M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:50:56 1:52:23 8:35
109 3/33 F45-49 1500 Susie Moerschbacher F 49 Lakeland FL 1:52:14 1:52:26 8:35
110 8/47 F35-39 1860 Janeen Kirch F 35 Jacksonville FL 1:52:07 1:52:29 8:35
111 9/47 F35-39 1292 Teri Grant F 39 Moultrie GA 1:52:15 1:52:33 8:36
112 2/9 M60-64 1180 Hal Davis M 61 Tallahassee FL 1:52:32 1:52:47 8:37
113 9/32 M20-24 1091 Alex Braun M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:52:25 1:52:50 8:37
114 6/63 F40-44 1232 Samantha Fillmore F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:51:59 1:52:52 8:37
115 10/32 M20-24 1620 Jeff Schemm M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:52:38 1:52:58 8:37
116 7/26 M45-49 1086 Jason Bowman M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:52:59 1:53:06 8:38
117 11/66 F25-29 1687 Paige Tekel F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:52:48 1:53:09 8:38
118 9/36 M30-34 1443 Kevin Malfa M 34 Havana FL 1:53:11 1:53:19 8:39
119 7/14 M14-19 1864 Philip O'Brien M 19 Cantonment FL 1:53:49 1:54:04 8:43
120 10/47 F35-39 1583 Melissa Raffensperger F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:54:06 1:54:22 8:44
121 3/9 M60-64 1716 Joe Vega M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:53:57 1:54:27 8:44
122 11/32 M20-24 1346 Thomas Hollandsworth M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:54:25 1:54:29 8:44
123 7/63 F40-44 1159 Katasha Cornwell F 40 Crawfordville FL 1:54:10 1:54:31 8:45
124 12/66 F25-29 1745 Nikki Wheeler F 27 Macon GA 1:54:21 1:54:38 8:45
125 1/14 F60-64 1451 Linda Mason Barber F 64 Pine Mountain GA 1:54:22 1:54:39 8:45
126 2/28 F50-54 1397 Krista Killius F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:54:00 1:54:57 8:47
127 5/25 M50-54 1513 Eric Mountin M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:54:48 1:55:00 8:47
128 10/37 M25-29 1129 Donald Chenault M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:53:46 1:55:07 8:47
129 8/63 F40-44 1865 Jamie Harris F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:54:29 1:55:14 8:48
130 8/26 M45-49 1342 Abe Hodges M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:54:57 1:55:15 8:48
131 11/37 M25-29 1410 Robert Lajeunesse M 25 Richmond Hill GA 1:54:22 1:55:42 8:50
132 4/33 F45-49 1390 Allyson Kelly F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:55:18 1:55:43 8:50
133 11/47 F35-39 1463 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:55:53 1:56:01 8:51
134 6/25 M50-54 1817 John Hunt M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:55:34 1:56:04 8:52
135 12/32 M20-24 1217 Shadi Elsamra M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:55:18 1:56:07 8:52
136 7/25 M50-54 1409 Michael Labossiere M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:56:03 1:56:12 8:52
137 12/47 F35-39 1614 Joi Savery F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:55:43 1:56:14 8:52
138 3/22 F55-59 1743 Belinda Wharton F 57 Carrabelle FL 1:55:46 1:56:15 8:52
139 9/26 M45-49 1175 Jonathan Dalton M 46 Lake Forest IL 1:56:18 1:56:28 8:54
140 6/19 M55-59 1339 Dave Hill M 56 Jacksonville Bch FL 1:56:17 1:56:30 8:54
141 8/25 M50-54 1826 Dave Curry M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:56:17 1:56:31 8:54
142 9/63 F40-44 1534 Stacy O'Mara F 42 Orlando FL 1:56:07 1:56:34 8:54
143 13/47 F35-39 1364 Nami Imaizumi F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:56:33 1:56:37 8:54
144 4/9 M60-64 1268 Stephen Gensits M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:56:10 1:56:39 8:54
145 10/26 M45-49 1761 Michael Wilsey M 48 Tampa FL 1:56:04 1:56:41 8:55
146 10/36 M30-34 1020 Steve Anders M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:56:32 1:56:52 8:55
147 7/28 M40-44 1392 Jason Kemp M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:56:33 1:56:52 8:55
148 11/26 M45-49 1066 Ben Betts M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:57:08 1:57:21 8:58
149 13/32 M20-24 1370 Samuel Jaramillo M 22 Jacksonville FL 1:56:27 1:57:24 8:58
150 10/63 F40-44 1061 April Bentley F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:57:33 1:57:45 8:59
151 12/26 M45-49 1570 Srinivasa Rao Pinnamaneni M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:56:54 1:57:47 9:00
152 13/66 F25-29 1226 Jennifer Jane Farinella F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:57:12 1:57:48 9:00
153 5/33 F45-49 1261 Kelly Garland F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:57:49 1:57:59 9:00
154 4/56 F30-34 1677 May Swartz F 31 Orlando FL 1:57:48 1:58:05 9:01
155 14/66 F25-29 1676 Kendall Swartz F 27 Northport AL 1:57:48 1:58:06 9:01
156 14/32 M20-24 1362 Luke Hyland M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:57:46 1:58:15 9:02
157 11/36 M30-34 1569 Bradley Piepenbrink M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:58:10 1:58:27 9:03
158 8/72 F20-24 1695 Angie Torres F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:58:10 1:58:38 9:03
159 5/9 M60-64 1735 Jack Weaver M 62 West Springfield MA 1:57:51 1:58:45 9:04
160 3/28 F50-54 1332 Corie Hebert F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:57:56 1:58:49 9:04
161 5/56 F30-34 1102 Bonnie Brownell F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:58:20 1:58:50 9:04
162 1/6 M70-99 1767 Dierk Wittmershaus M 71 Syke, Germany 1:58:55 1:59:01 9:05
163 16/40 M35-39 1269 Jonathan Getz M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:58:53 1:59:08 9:06
164 9/72 F20-24 1137 Allie Clayton F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:58:43 1:59:13 9:06
165 10/72 F20-24 1493 Alana Mellers F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:58:44 1:59:17 9:06
166 8/28 M40-44 1391 Stephen Kelly M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:58:31 1:59:23 9:07
167 9/25 M50-54 1764 Greg Wint M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:58:39 1:59:44 9:08
168 10/25 M50-54 1762 Tim Wingate M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:58:40 1:59:44 9:08
169 4/28 F50-54 1041 Loranne Ausley F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:59:16 1:59:47 9:09
170 6/33 F45-49 1600 Jo Ronk F 46 West Palm Beach FL 1:58:50 1:59:47 9:09
171 11/63 F40-44 1454 Lourena Maxwell F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:59:44 1:59:58 9:10
172 7/33 F45-49 1617 Camilla Schaefer F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:59:45 1:59:58 9:10
173 15/32 M20-24 1588 Benjamin Reams M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:59:48 2:00:18 9:11
174 6/56 F30-34 1585 Sally Raines F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:00:02 2:00:21 9:11
175 17/40 M35-39 1185 Will Davis M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:00:04 2:00:27 9:12
176 3/15 F14-19 1229 Emma Fernandez F 18 Tallahassee FL 2:00:08 2:00:33 9:12
177 11/72 F20-24 1271 Jordin Giles F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:00:09 2:00:33 9:12
178 12/37 M25-29 1812 Laitaras Stokes M 28 Crawfordville FL 2:00:32 2:00:35 9:12
179 12/63 F40-44 1863 Amy Sindler F 43 Orlando FL 2:00:36 2:00:40 9:13
180 12/36 M30-34 1694 Craig Topping M 31 Live Oak FL 2:00:13 2:00:44 9:13
181 12/72 F20-24 1097 Emily Brown F 22 Ft Lauderdale FL 2:00:37 2:00:51 9:14
182 4/15 F14-19 1658 Laura Sorensen F 19 Longwood FL 1:59:59 2:00:55 9:14
183 13/72 F20-24 1869 Salma Campos F 21 Gainesville FL 2:00:54 2:01:01 9:14
184 16/32 M20-24 1868 Chatham McKinny M 20 Pompano Beach FL 2:00:54 2:01:01 9:14
185 9/28 M40-44 1203 Jon Dropco M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:01:04 2:01:12 9:15
186 15/66 F25-29 1650 Logan Smith F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:01:01 2:01:22 9:16
187 14/72 F20-24 1413 Ana Landon F 22 Dunlap IL 2:00:47 2:01:32 9:17
188 16/66 F25-29 1589 Jensen Reinert F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:01:19 2:01:44 9:18
189 13/63 F40-44 1477 Shari McGlynn F 44 Palm City FL 2:01:33 2:01:45 9:18
190 17/66 F25-29 1209 Sarah Edelen F 25 Monticello FL 2:01:20 2:02:05 9:19
191 8/14 M14-19 1498 Alex Moerschbacher M 19 Lakeland FL 2:02:04 2:02:14 9:20
192 13/26 M45-49 1327 Jeff Hazen M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:02:07 2:02:24 9:21
193 15/72 F20-24 1705 Chantelle Tuffigo F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:01:59 2:02:27 9:21
194 17/32 M20-24 1783 Ryan Grovier M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:02:18 2:02:29 9:21
195 18/32 M20-24 1598 Edson Rodriguez M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:01:39 2:02:29 9:21
196 10/28 M40-44 1419 Judd Lasseter M 41 Moultrie GA 2:01:15 2:02:32 9:21
197 16/72 F20-24 1420 Katherine Lee F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:02:43 2:02:55 9:23
198 13/37 M25-29 173 Trey Waddell M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:02:13 2:03:00 9:23
199 14/37 M25-29 1824 Anthony Lucio M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:01:44 2:03:08 9:24
200 9/14 M14-19 1044 Justin Bachansingh M 19 Tallahassee FL 2:02:57 2:03:12 9:24
201 10/14 M14-19 1259 Brian Galloway M 19 Tallahassee FL 2:02:59 2:03:16 9:25
202 18/66 F25-29 1618 Chloe Schaub F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:02:30 2:03:33 9:26
203 5/15 F14-19 1145 Moira Conley F 19 Navarre FL 2:03:28 2:03:43 9:27
204 7/19 M55-59 1069 Geoff Bichler M 57 Winter Park FL 2:03:33 2:03:50 9:27
205 17/72 F20-24 1068 Annabelle Bichler F 21 Winter Park FL 2:03:33 2:03:50 9:27
206 19/66 F25-29 1039 Michelle Au F 27 Merritt Island FL 2:03:35 2:04:03 9:28
207 18/72 F20-24 1167 Kara Crump F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:03:30 2:04:06 9:28
208 19/72 F20-24 1188 Abigail Delisle F 20 Tampa FL 2:03:17 2:04:12 9:29
209 11/25 M50-54 1013 Clement Allen M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:03:54 2:04:26 9:30
210 13/36 M30-34 1367 Blake Jackson M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:04:17 2:04:26 9:30
211 6/9 M60-64 1628 Julio Serrant M 64 Havana FL 2:04:05 2:04:30 9:30
212 15/37 M25-29 1359 Ethan Hunter M 27 Ft Walton Beach FL 2:03:40 2:04:34 9:31
213 7/56 F30-34 1130 Amanda Cherry F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:04:17 2:04:35 9:31
214 8/19 M55-59 1845 Mark Schlakman M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:04:13 2:04:40 9:31
215 12/25 M50-54 1581 David Quirk M 54 Lakeland FL 2:04:16 2:04:41 9:31
216 14/36 M30-34 1753 Brian Wilcoxon M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:04:06 2:04:52 9:32
217 8/33 F45-49 1187 Juli Degrummond F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:04:00 2:05:02 9:33
218 20/66 F25-29 1468 Erin McClenathan F 26 St Petersburg FL 2:04:42 2:05:21 9:34
219 15/36 M30-34 1561 Greg Peters M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:05:21 2:05:21 9:34
220 18/40 M35-39 1772 Will Wood M 36 Hazlehurst GA 2:05:25 2:05:25 9:35
221 14/47 F35-39 1827 Megan Dunaway F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:05:07 2:05:36 9:35
222 6/15 F14-19 1241 Bianca Forte F 19 Jacksonville FL 2:05:04 2:05:40 9:36
223 20/72 F20-24 1785 Cameryn Lackey F 20 Tampa FL 2:05:35 2:05:53 9:37
224 21/72 F20-24 1819 Olivia Rossel F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:05:40 2:05:58 9:37
225 19/40 M35-39 1558 Silbestre Perez M 35 Midway FL 2:05:17 2:06:04 9:37
226 9/19 M55-59 1018 Paolo Aluffi M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:05:47 2:06:08 9:38
227 11/28 M40-44 1136 Ken Clark M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:05:42 2:06:11 9:38
228 22/72 F20-24 1201 Katie Doughty F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:05:16 2:06:12 9:38
229 16/36 M30-34 1704 Derek Tryon M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:05:21 2:06:18 9:39
230 12/28 M40-44 1155 Rob Cooper M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:05:20 2:06:22 9:39
231 23/72 F20-24 1285 Kristina Goodman F 22 Jupiter FL 2:05:59 2:06:23 9:39
232 24/72 F20-24 1640 Kylie Singer F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:05:29 2:06:25 9:39
233 5/28 F50-54 1616 Susy Scarlatos F 50 Winter Park FL 2:06:16 2:06:34 9:40
234 16/37 M25-29 1165 Nathan Crock M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:05:49 2:06:34 9:40
235 25/72 F20-24 1528 Emily Ober F 22 Winter Haven FL 2:06:17 2:06:43 9:40
236 26/72 F20-24 1597 Baylee Roche F 21 Ogden UT 2:06:18 2:06:43 9:40
237 27/72 F20-24 1548 Savannah Parry F 22 Cantonment FL 2:04:45 2:06:52 9:41
238 28/72 F20-24 1142 Koren Cole F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:06:40 2:06:58 9:42
239 29/72 F20-24 1300 Sophia Guinazu F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:07:05 2:07:05 9:42
240 9/33 F45-49 1402 Kristen Knapp F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:06:49 2:07:10 9:43
241 14/63 F40-44 1744 Ami Wheeler F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:06:50 2:07:10 9:43
242 13/28 M40-44 1308 James Hall M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:06:41 2:07:11 9:43
243 14/28 M40-44 1526 Chad Northington M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:06:19 2:07:13 9:43
244 8/56 F30-34 1853 Apryl Deloach F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:06:08 2:07:15 9:43
245 15/47 F35-39 1124 Jennifer Cavalleri F 38 Casselberry FL 2:06:59 2:07:22 9:43
246 30/72 F20-24 1168 Stacey Crump F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:06:02 2:07:23 9:43
247 17/37 M25-29 1190 Philip Demonbreun M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:06:02 2:07:23 9:44
248 11/14 M14-19 1426 Ludong Li M 16 Tallahassee FL 2:07:07 2:07:33 9:44
249 31/72 F20-24 1612 Sydney Samuels F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:07:12 2:07:41 9:45
250 17/36 M30-34 1263 Marques Garrett M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:06:31 2:07:41 9:45
251 6/28 F50-54 1052 Bonnie Barczykowski F 51 St Charles MO 2:07:16 2:07:45 9:45
252 15/28 M40-44 1307 Ben Hall M 41 Blountstown FL 2:06:57 2:07:47 9:45
253 9/56 F30-34 1309 Laura Hansen F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:07:06 2:07:50 9:46
254 21/66 F25-29 1321 Erin Hartsfield F 29 Atlanta GA 2:06:38 2:07:54 9:46
255 2/6 M70-99 1683 Genzo Tanaka M 75 Tallahassee FL 2:07:52 2:08:05 9:47
256 10/56 F30-34 1118 Lacey Carpenter F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:08:12 2:08:14 9:47
257 22/66 F25-29 1452 Brittany Mathes F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:07:26 2:08:15 9:47
258 19/32 M20-24 1310 Samuel Hapgood M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:07:31 2:08:17 9:48
259 20/32 M20-24 1412 William Lambert M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:07:32 2:08:17 9:48
260 20/40 M35-39 1335 Rich Heitmeyer M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:07:28 2:08:21 9:48
261 15/63 F40-44 1075 Michele Blackwell F 41 Sopchoppy FL 2:07:30 2:08:21 9:48
262 21/32 M20-24 1363 Jacob Hyman M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:07:35 2:08:30 9:49
263 14/26 M45-49 1689 Chris Thielemann M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:07:26 2:08:31 9:49
264 23/66 F25-29 1654 Sarah Smith F 28 Crestview FL 2:08:19 2:08:34 9:49
265 24/66 F25-29 1393 Grace Kennedy F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:07:53 2:08:42 9:50
266 21/40 M35-39 1433 Richard Lowe M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:08:17 2:08:44 9:50
267 16/63 F40-44 1045 Tina Bahmer F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:08:36 2:08:57 9:51
268 12/14 M14-19 1766 Eric Witherspoon M 19 Melbourne FL 2:08:44 2:09:00 9:51
269 16/47 F35-39 1700 Casey Tozzi F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:08:00 2:09:03 9:51
270 13/25 M50-54 1645 Dennis Smith M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:08:29 2:09:12 9:52
271 32/72 F20-24 1083 Emily Botta F 20 Ft Lauderdale FL 2:08:34 2:09:14 9:52
272 25/66 F25-29 1315 Marnie Harris F 25 Atlanta GA 2:09:05 2:09:21 9:52
273 33/72 F20-24 1759 Katie Williams F 23 Atlanta GA 2:09:05 2:09:21 9:52
274 34/72 F20-24 1721 Jenna Volpe F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:09:04 2:09:27 9:53
275 18/36 M30-34 1861 Zachary Whitson M 32 Jacksonville FL 2:09:10 2:09:33 9:53
276 18/37 M25-29 1029 Jeffrey Ard M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:09:28 2:09:35 9:54
277 7/28 F50-54 1006 Jackie Adams F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:08:41 2:09:40 9:54
278 22/40 M35-39 1837 Ben Ralys M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:08:44 2:09:46 9:54
279 14/25 M50-54 1559 Daniel "brett" Perkins M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:09:04 2:10:12 9:56
280 17/47 F35-39 1115 Beth Cao F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:09:41 2:10:24 9:57
281 13/14 M14-19 1248 Jared Freedland M 19 Jupiter FL 2:09:44 2:10:24 9:57
282 26/66 F25-29 1770 Elizabeth Wood F 29 Gainesville FL 2:09:45 2:10:28 9:58
283 2/4 M65-69 1403 James Kocha M 67 Tallahassee FL 2:09:47 2:10:30 9:58
284 4/22 F55-59 1781 Connie Clarke F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:09:53 2:10:32 9:58
285 15/25 M50-54 1542 Thomas Painter M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:09:35 2:10:36 9:58
286 35/72 F20-24 1750 Heather White F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:09:42 2:10:38 9:58
287 8/28 F50-54 1649 Kayne Smith F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:09:23 2:10:49 9:59
288 10/19 M55-59 1161 David Cox M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:10:44 2:10:59 10:00
289 36/72 F20-24 1713 Sonny Vasquez F 20 Apopka FL 2:10:46 2:11:03 10:00
290 23/40 M35-39 1078 John Boes M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:09:44 2:11:06 10:00
291 27/66 F25-29 1202 Anna Dower F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:11:02 2:11:28 10:02
292 18/47 F35-39 1334 Lauren Heitmeyer F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:10:47 2:11:41 10:03
293 22/32 M20-24 1567 Sawyer Phillips M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:10:49 2:11:51 10:04
294 19/37 M25-29 1361 Michael Hyatt M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:10:56 2:11:51 10:04
295 23/32 M20-24 1825 Thomas Hammen M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:10:57 2:11:51 10:04
296 17/63 F40-44 1867 Edna Reed F 43 Chattahoochee FL 2:10:31 2:12:02 10:05
297 37/72 F20-24 1740 Alexis Wemmer F 20 Canton GA 2:11:11 2:12:08 10:05
298 18/63 F40-44 1257 Heather Fuselier F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:11:05 2:12:10 10:05
299 10/33 F45-49 1594 Patricia Roberson F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:11:18 2:12:10 10:05
300 1/8 F65-69 1360 Stephanie Hurt F 66 Greenville FL 2:11:46 2:12:12 10:05
301 19/63 F40-44 1573 Tammy Poucher F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:11:47 2:12:18 10:06
302 28/66 F25-29 1693 Amy Tipler F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:11:48 2:12:19 10:06
303 24/40 M35-39 1157 Worth Corn M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:11:06 2:12:20 10:06
304 16/25 M50-54 1416 Danny Langston M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:12:09 2:12:24 10:06
305 5/22 F55-59 1328 Carol Healy F 59 Omaha NE 2:11:38 2:12:30 10:07
306 19/36 M30-34 1329 Michael Healy M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:11:38 2:12:30 10:07
307 20/36 M30-34 1277 Vincent Giovannoni M 32 St Petersburg FL 2:11:49 2:12:33 10:07
308 21/36 M30-34 1206 Tyler Dykes M 34 Branford FL 2:12:35 2:12:35 10:07
309 20/37 M25-29 1010 Jason Aldridge M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:11:56 2:12:39 10:08
310 22/36 M30-34 1019 Mariano Amicarelli M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:12:24 2:12:47 10:08
311 25/40 M35-39 1643 Ashleigh Smith M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:12:24 2:12:48 10:08
312 24/32 M20-24 1621 Carson Schmidt M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:12:10 2:12:54 10:09
313 29/66 F25-29 1832 Colleen Mayo F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:11:35 2:13:00 10:09
314 11/56 F30-34 1411 Kristina Lamb F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:11:53 2:13:08 10:10
315 9/28 F50-54 1040 Jan Auger F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:12:47 2:13:19 10:11
316 19/47 F35-39 1275 Katy Gimbel F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:13:02 2:13:32 10:12
317 20/63 F40-44 1607 Wendy Rude F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:13:04 2:13:33 10:12
318 20/47 F35-39 1418 Carrie Lasseter F 38 Moultrie GA 2:12:18 2:13:35 10:12
319 21/63 F40-44 1496 Betsy Miller F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:13:07 2:13:36 10:12
320 22/63 F40-44 1538 Holly O'Toole F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:13:12 2:13:42 10:12
321 2/14 F60-64 1280 Karen Godbey F 62 Tallahassee FL 2:12:38 2:13:44 10:13
322 10/28 F50-54 1218 Kelley Coe El-Urfali F 54 Crawfordville FL 2:12:59 2:13:51 10:13
323 3/14 F60-64 1480 Patricia McKey F 61 Gainesville FL 2:13:24 2:13:56 10:13
324 38/72 F20-24 1724 Matilda Von Kalm F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:13:27 2:14:00 10:14
325 11/19 M55-59 1833 Billy Nolas M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:13:56 2:14:05 10:14
326 26/40 M35-39 1520 Trevin Myers M 38 Tampa FL 2:13:42 2:14:06 10:14
327 23/63 F40-44 1518 Alba Murillo F 41 Tampa FL 2:13:43 2:14:06 10:14
328 21/47 F35-39 1602 Melissa Rosario F 36 Orlando FL 2:13:40 2:14:07 10:14
329 11/33 F45-49 1728 Shelley Waltz F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:13:50 2:14:10 10:14
330 24/63 F40-44 1731 Bonni Warren F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:13:50 2:14:10 10:14
331 15/26 M45-49 1046 Steve Bahmer M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:13:58 2:14:19 10:15
332 30/66 F25-29 1755 Lauren Will F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:13:06 2:14:21 10:15
333 23/36 M30-34 1822 Kelly Chavers M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:14:12 2:14:22 10:15
334 39/72 F20-24 1247 Rachel Francis F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:14:00 2:14:28 10:16
335 31/66 F25-29 1622 Kelly Schmidt F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:14:24 2:14:40 10:17
336 12/56 F30-34 1437 Stacy Lynn F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:14:30 2:15:00 10:18
337 40/72 F20-24 1748 Dana White F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:14:25 2:15:03 10:19
338 11/28 F50-54 1012 Beth Alexander F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:14:31 2:15:08 10:19
339 16/26 M45-49 1791 Sam Osborne M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:14:45 2:15:12 10:19
340 25/63 F40-44 1790 Lisa Nichols F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:14:45 2:15:13 10:19
341 12/19 M55-59 1568 Jeff Picker M 56 Tallahassee FL 2:14:56 2:15:14 10:19
342 26/63 F40-44 1351 Denise Howard F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:14:46 2:15:16 10:20
343 17/25 M50-54 1550 Norman Pasley M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:15:10 2:15:18 10:20
344 41/72 F20-24 1172 Alexis Cullen F 22 Parrish FL 2:13:58 2:15:21 10:20
345 12/33 F45-49 1298 Ann Guillen F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:15:04 2:15:27 10:20
346 7/15 F14-19 1170 Katherine Cruz F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:14:40 2:15:32 10:21
347 27/63 F40-44 1786 Christina Lackey F 41 Tampa FL 2:15:13 2:15:32 10:21
348 24/36 M30-34 1848 Bradley Stewart M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:14:30 2:15:36 10:21
349 42/72 F20-24 1639 Elena Simonsen F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:15:37 2:15:37 10:21
350 21/37 M25-29 1847 Justin Unger M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:15:27 2:15:46 10:22
351 16/28 M40-44 1222 Clark Evans M 43 Tallahassee FL 2:14:38 2:15:54 10:22
352 22/47 F35-39 1153 Cyndi Cooper F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:14:57 2:16:00 10:23
353 12/28 F50-54 1099 Kelly Brown F 50 Jacksonville FL 2:15:28 2:16:05 10:23
354 23/47 F35-39 1162 Misty Cox F 38 Whigham GA 2:15:13 2:16:11 10:24
355 25/32 M20-24 1757 Jaleel Williams M 23 Tallahassee FL 2:15:06 2:16:24 10:25
356 18/25 M50-54 1195 Bill Dillon M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:15:39 2:16:26 10:25
357 28/63 F40-44 1571 Susan Piroth F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:15:46 2:16:29 10:25
358 43/72 F20-24 1301 Danielle Guiteras F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:16:08 2:16:45 10:26
359 24/47 F35-39 1737 Emily Webster F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:16:19 2:16:49 10:27
360 32/66 F25-29 1788 Cora Merritt F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:15:32 2:16:51 10:27
361 44/72 F20-24 1440 Meagan Magee F 21 Port Charlotte FL 2:16:26 2:16:51 10:27
362 13/56 F30-34 1228 Amber Farrington F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:16:02 2:17:07 10:28
363 14/56 F30-34 1060 Shannon Bennett F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:16:03 2:17:07 10:28
364 19/25 M50-54 1794 Mark Delegal M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:16:40 2:17:19 10:29
365 45/72 F20-24 1630 Maddie Shaff F 20 Palm City FL 2:16:48 2:17:29 10:30
366 20/25 M50-54 1590 Michael Renfro M 53 Palm City FL 2:16:48 2:17:29 10:30
367 15/56 F30-34 1638 Rebecca Sills F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:16:31 2:17:31 10:30
368 25/47 F35-39 1807 Katie Townsend F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:17:17 2:17:49 10:31
369 33/66 F25-29 1469 Shannon McClenathan F 25 St Petersburg FL 2:17:15 2:17:53 10:32
370 25/36 M30-34 1501 Matthew Molnar M 31 Havana FL 2:16:34 2:17:58 10:32
371 3/6 M70-99 1111 Jack Cales M 72 Olive Hill KY 2:16:54 2:18:07 10:33
372 7/9 M60-64 1712 Jos Viriato Vargas M 61 Tallahassee FL 2:17:09 2:18:08 10:33
373 27/40 M35-39 1379 Lorne Jones M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:18:06 2:18:24 10:34
374 34/66 F25-29 1552 Kelsie Patton F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:17:30 2:18:39 10:35
375 22/37 M25-29 1577 Brandon Price M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:17:38 2:18:48 10:36
376 35/66 F25-29 1441 Kristin Magrini F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:17:37 2:18:48 10:36
377 16/56 F30-34 1250 Dale French F 32 Crawfordville FL 2:17:58 2:18:49 10:36
378 29/63 F40-44 1746 Andrea White F 40 Greenville FL 2:17:59 2:18:49 10:36
379 8/9 M60-64 1641 John Sivyer M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:17:42 2:18:55 10:36
380 30/63 F40-44 1634 Susan Shelton F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:18:25 2:18:56 10:36
381 17/28 M40-44 1255 Bryan Fury M 42 Columbus OH 2:19:10 2:19:10 10:37
382 13/19 M55-59 1256 Jon Fury M 59 Havana FL 2:18:09 2:19:21 10:38
383 17/26 M45-49 1238 Michael Flanigan M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:18:38 2:19:38 10:40
384 18/26 M45-49 1662 Michael Stavres M 47 Winter Haven FL 2:19:13 2:19:47 10:40
385 26/32 M20-24 1556 Eric Pei M 20 Orlando FL 2:19:47 2:19:54 10:41
386 31/63 F40-44 1120 Katie Carson F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:19:23 2:19:55 10:41
387 14/19 M55-59 1668 Michael Stiles M 58 Tallahassee FL 2:19:09 2:19:56 10:41
388 4/14 F60-64 1004 Alison Adams F 63 Tallahassee FL 2:19:02 2:20:00 10:41
389 26/47 F35-39 1859 Shelina Saju F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:19:19 2:20:02 10:41
390 6/22 F55-59 1760 Sandy Williams F 55 Roswell GA 2:19:31 2:20:10 10:42
391 19/26 M45-49 1866 Tony Reed M 48 Chattahoochee FL 2:18:48 2:20:15 10:42
392 26/36 M30-34 1574 Paresh Prajapati M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:19:48 2:20:28 10:43
393 28/40 M35-39 1625 Siddharth Sehgal M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:19:27 2:20:33 10:44
394 21/25 M50-54 1189 James Delisle M 52 Tampa FL 2:19:46 2:20:40 10:44
395 36/66 F25-29 1366 Lauren Irwin F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:20:16 2:21:05 10:46
396 4/6 M70-99 1214 Gary Eldred M 73 Gainesville FL 2:20:52 2:21:09 10:46
397 5/6 M70-99 1151 Al Cooksey M 70 Monticello FL 2:20:36 2:21:15 10:47
398 23/37 M25-29 1225 Kevin Fahey M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:20:07 2:21:17 10:47
399 46/72 F20-24 1627 Kendra Seraphine F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:20:33 2:21:23 10:48
400 37/66 F25-29 1378 Eryn Jones F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:20:27 2:21:28 10:48
401 38/66 F25-29 1058 Lindsey Beck F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:20:27 2:21:29 10:48
402 13/33 F45-49 1213 Renee Edwards F 49 Lutz FL 2:20:41 2:21:30 10:48
403 18/28 M40-44 1784 Som Khot M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:20:10 2:21:32 10:48
404 39/66 F25-29 1808 Miyuki Tsujimura F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:20:20 2:21:37 10:49
405 13/28 F50-54 1286 Cindi Goodson F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:20:49 2:21:39 10:49
406 32/63 F40-44 1024 Shannon Angle F 44 Climax GA 2:21:33 2:22:01 10:50
407 15/19 M55-59 1266 Gary Gayle M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:20:44 2:22:07 10:51
408 27/32 M20-24 1606 Bradley Rowe M 22 Mims FL 2:21:44 2:22:09 10:51
409 33/63 F40-44 1210 Debbie Edwards F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:21:36 2:22:19 10:52
410 47/72 F20-24 1287 Allison Gordon F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:21:12 2:22:27 10:52
411 14/33 F45-49 1176 Melissa Dancer F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:22:30 2:22:37 10:53
412 24/37 M25-29 1726 Jason Waldman M 25 Orlando FL 2:21:04 2:22:38 10:53
413 40/66 F25-29 1797 Yasmine Kahok F 26 Ft Lauderdale FL 2:21:04 2:22:38 10:53
414 41/66 F25-29 1316 Kate Harrison F 26 Orlando FL 2:21:04 2:22:38 10:53
415 48/72 F20-24 1042 Gabriella Autiello F 21 Orlando FL 2:21:41 2:22:38 10:53
416 8/15 F14-19 1350 Julia House F 19 Orlando FL 2:21:43 2:22:39 10:53
417 29/40 M35-39 1801 Jedd McFatter M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:21:31 2:22:45 10:54
418 34/63 F40-44 1399 Jami Kimbrell F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:21:30 2:22:45 10:54
419 25/37 M25-29 1510 Ramon Morris M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:21:54 2:22:49 10:54
420 26/37 M25-29 1304 Brandt Haglund M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:21:54 2:22:49 10:54
421 27/36 M30-34 1126 Brian Chambers M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:22:33 2:22:52 10:54
422 28/36 M30-34 1472 Chris McDonald M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:22:27 2:23:05 10:55
423 19/28 M40-44 1678 Jp Swope M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:22:35 2:23:13 10:56
424 9/9 M60-64 1578 Mark Priddy M 62 Tallahassee FL 2:23:08 2:23:18 10:56
425 17/56 F30-34 1371 Lyndsay Jenkins F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:22:46 2:23:58 10:59
426 20/26 M45-49 1646 Douglas Smith M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:23:29 2:24:09 11:00
427 27/37 M25-29 1485 Jacob McLeod M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:24:09 2:24:09 11:00
428 35/63 F40-44 1655 Sherry Smyly F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:23:40 2:24:12 11:00
429 36/63 F40-44 1739 Laura Wells F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:23:30 2:24:36 11:02
430 18/56 F30-34 1717 Hannah Vickerman F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:23:59 2:24:41 11:03
431 37/63 F40-44 1016 Katie Allison F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:24:01 2:24:43 11:03
432 42/66 F25-29 1730 Breanna Warfel F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:24:03 2:24:57 11:04
433 43/66 F25-29 1647 Elizabeth Smith F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:24:25 2:24:59 11:04
434 19/56 F30-34 1575 Annie Prescott F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:24:24 2:24:59 11:04
435 44/66 F25-29 1642 Lindsay Slautterback F 25 Ft Lauderdale FL 2:24:36 2:25:06 11:05
436 45/66 F25-29 1408 Alexandra La Torre F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:24:42 2:25:13 11:05
437 28/37 M25-29 1490 Christopher McQueen M 29 Wesley Chapel FL 2:24:23 2:25:15 11:05
438 29/37 M25-29 1738 William Weldon M 28 Colorado Springs CO 2:24:23 2:25:15 11:05
439 30/40 M35-39 1718 Agust N Vilardo M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:25:00 2:25:20 11:06
440 27/47 F35-39 1719 Carmen Vilardo F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:24:59 2:25:20 11:06
441 29/36 M30-34 1572 Antonio Pons M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:24:50 2:25:28 11:06
442 5/14 F60-64 1776 Mary Jean Yon F 62 Tallahassee FL 2:25:19 2:25:30 11:06
443 20/56 F30-34 1763 Michelle Winokur F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:24:55 2:25:47 11:08
444 7/22 F55-59 1805 Chris Schremser F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:25:04 2:25:51 11:08
445 6/14 F60-64 1110 Diana Caldwell F 61 Tallahassee FL 2:25:53 2:25:53 11:08
446 21/26 M45-49 1425 Chao Li M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:25:41 2:26:08 11:09
447 21/56 F30-34 1128 Mallory Chason F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:25:42 2:26:20 11:10
448 20/28 M40-44 1163 Kevin Coyne M 43 Tallahassee FL 2:25:16 2:26:24 11:11
449 28/47 F35-39 1199 Lindsey Dippold F 36 Phoenix AZ 2:25:42 2:26:28 11:11
450 22/56 F30-34 1679 Amber Swords F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:25:42 2:26:28 11:11
451 29/47 F35-39 1734 Stacey Waters F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:26:01 2:26:37 11:11
452 49/72 F20-24 1516 Nicole Munoz F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:25:51 2:26:46 11:12
453 46/66 F25-29 1376 Amy Johnson F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:25:49 2:26:46 11:12
454 38/63 F40-44 1183 Sara Davis F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:25:41 2:26:49 11:12
455 50/72 F20-24 1134 Savanna Christy F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:26:38 2:27:06 11:14
456 30/47 F35-39 1114 Wendi Cannon F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:26:49 2:27:12 11:14
457 28/32 M20-24 1624 Sean Schuttler M 21 Gainesville FL 2:26:52 2:27:15 11:14
458 29/32 M20-24 1017 Kyle Altomare M 21 Maitland FL 2:26:54 2:27:18 11:15
459 39/63 F40-44 1224 Denise Everson F 41 Athens GA 2:26:35 2:27:33 11:16
460 2/8 F65-69 1245 Susan Fox F 67 Manistique MI 2:26:21 2:27:38 11:16
461 30/36 M30-34 1291 Thomas Gornick M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:26:15 2:27:39 11:16
462 23/56 F30-34 1722 Christen Von Hertsenber F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:27:15 2:27:46 11:17
463 47/66 F25-29 1293 Brittany Gray F 27 Crawfordville FL 2:27:04 2:27:54 11:17
464 15/33 F45-49 1613 Amy Sauter F 45 St Petersburg FL 2:27:27 2:28:12 11:19
465 31/47 F35-39 1401 Christina Kingsley F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:27:37 2:28:13 11:19
466 32/47 F35-39 1685 Erin Taratoot F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:27:34 2:28:17 11:19
467 3/8 F65-69 1706 Terrie Tullos F 65 Tallahassee FL 2:27:20 2:28:19 11:19
468 14/28 F50-54 1515 Monica Mullins F 52 Plano TX 2:27:59 2:28:20 11:19
469 33/47 F35-39 1530 Chika Okoro F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:27:44 2:28:35 11:21
470 16/33 F45-49 1787 Michele Lawhon F 45 Sopchoppy FL 2:27:33 2:28:37 11:21
471 24/56 F30-34 1782 Cary Gerrell F 32 Crawfordville FL 2:27:33 2:28:38 11:21
472 9/15 F14-19 1417 Vanessa Lanh F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:27:48 2:28:49 11:22
473 25/56 F30-34 1648 Jennifer Smith F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:27:52 2:28:53 11:22
474 7/14 F60-64 1684 Mary Tappen F 60 Tallahassee FL 2:27:47 2:28:54 11:22
475 40/63 F40-44 1387 Usha Katari F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:27:40 2:28:56 11:22
476 31/40 M35-39 1179 Erik Davis M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:27:41 2:28:56 11:22
477 14/14 M14-19 1821 Austin Collier M 17 Lehigh Acres FL 2:28:59 2:29:11 11:23
478 34/47 F35-39 1341 Priya Hiraga F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:28:31 2:29:12 11:23
479 51/72 F20-24 1081 Rachel Bonner F 21 Green Cove Spr FL 2:29:02 2:29:20 11:24
480 26/56 F30-34 1535 Libby O'Neill F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:29:16 2:29:37 11:25
481 16/19 M55-59 1235 Thomas Findley M 58 Tallahassee FL 2:28:55 2:29:42 11:26
482 52/72 F20-24 1005 Hannah Adams F 21 Palm City FL 2:29:39 2:29:50 11:26
483 32/40 M35-39 1108 Steve Burch M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:28:50 2:29:52 11:26
484 31/36 M30-34 1237 Jonathan Flagg M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:29:19 2:30:02 11:27
485 48/66 F25-29 1536 Katie Orr F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:28:57 2:30:08 11:28
486 53/72 F20-24 1132 Kat Chia F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:29:02 2:30:14 11:28
487 54/72 F20-24 1092 Alexis Brayman F 20 Jamestown RI 2:29:30 2:30:16 11:28
488 17/33 F45-49 1503 Shannon Montgomery F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:29:20 2:30:33 11:30
489 55/72 F20-24 1823 Flynn Larson F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:30:10 2:30:37 11:30
490 15/28 F50-54 1793 Sandy Bolt F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:30:09 2:30:44 11:30
491 8/14 F60-64 1192 Florence Diaz F 60 Lynn Haven FL 2:30:12 2:30:45 11:30
492 27/56 F30-34 1802 Ashley Pierce F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:30:33 2:31:01 11:32
493 49/66 F25-29 1483 Nicole McKissack F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:30:26 2:31:04 11:32
494 16/28 F50-54 1482 Diane McKissack F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:30:27 2:31:04 11:32
495 41/63 F40-44 1223 Christina Evard F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:30:25 2:31:05 11:32
496 3/4 M65-69 1696 Jeff Tortomasi M 67 Whitewater WI 2:29:12 2:31:07 11:32
497 28/56 F30-34 1313 Tabitha Harnage F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:30:58 2:31:34 11:34
498 42/63 F40-44 1491 Tambra Means F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:31:00 2:31:37 11:34
499 35/47 F35-39 1305 Nayla Halim F 39 Quincy FL 2:30:23 2:31:45 11:35
500 30/37 M25-29 1306 Waseem Halim M 28 Quincy FL 2:30:24 2:31:46 11:35
501 22/25 M50-54 1476 Don McGlynn M 51 Palm City FL 2:31:34 2:31:46 11:35
502 18/33 F45-49 1204 Shelly Duffey F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:31:00 2:31:48 11:35
503 56/72 F20-24 1514 Nora Mueller F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:30:58 2:31:53 11:36
504 50/66 F25-29 1432 Samantha Loebig F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:30:46 2:32:03 11:36
505 31/37 M25-29 1582 Tim Quirk M 26 Windermere FL 2:31:51 2:32:15 11:37
506 32/37 M25-29 1667 Nathan Stidham M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:31:12 2:32:17 11:37
507 32/36 M30-34 1282 Samuel Goff M 32 Birmingham AL 2:30:56 2:32:19 11:38
508 19/33 F45-49 1067 Jennifer Betts F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:32:08 2:32:21 11:38
509 57/72 F20-24 1769 Linda Wong F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:31:27 2:32:22 11:38
510 8/22 F55-59 1123 Aida Casto F 56 Crawfordville FL 2:31:36 2:32:23 11:38
511 10/15 F14-19 1524 Hannah Niebel F 19 Emerald Isle NC 2:31:48 2:32:34 11:39
512 23/25 M50-54 1504 Lance Moore M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:31:31 2:32:35 11:39
513 29/56 F30-34 1629 Christy Shackelford F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:31:27 2:32:40 11:39
514 51/66 F25-29 1297 Dominique Guifarro F 26 Altha FL 2:31:37 2:32:41 11:39
515 20/33 F45-49 1196 Kelli Dillon F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:31:53 2:32:43 11:39
516 21/28 M40-44 1270 Stevon Gilbert M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:31:28 2:32:45 11:40
517 58/72 F20-24 1033 Brooke Arrington F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:31:28 2:32:48 11:40
518 59/72 F20-24 1384 Sarah Joyce F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:31:58 2:32:48 11:40
519 52/66 F25-29 1164 Mackenzie Crane F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:32:14 2:32:51 11:40
520 53/66 F25-29 1372 Kristen Jesse F 28 Lawrenceville GA 2:32:14 2:32:51 11:40
521 36/47 F35-39 1003 Kristen Ackermann F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:31:59 2:32:55 11:40
522 21/33 F45-49 1015 Jeanne Allen F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:31:51 2:33:04 11:41
523 54/66 F25-29 1355 Brittany Hughes F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:32:44 2:33:06 11:41
524 60/72 F20-24 1458 Tekla Mayotte F 23 St Petersburg FL 2:31:58 2:33:08 11:41
525 43/63 F40-44 1461 Rose McBride F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:32:40 2:33:08 11:41
526 33/40 M35-39 1423 Jonathan Letzring M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:32:42 2:33:26 11:43
527 34/40 M35-39 1087 Matt Brackett M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:32:27 2:33:27 11:43
528 22/33 F45-49 1820 Heather Strowd F 45 Charlotte NC 2:32:40 2:33:37 11:44
529 30/56 F30-34 1659 Rachelle Spinks F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:32:30 2:33:38 11:44
530 31/56 F30-34 1714 Erin Vaughn F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:32:31 2:33:38 11:44
531 37/47 F35-39 1702 Christy Trimble F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:32:28 2:33:38 11:44
532 32/56 F30-34 1450 Chelsea Marshall-Hirve F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:32:50 2:33:47 11:44
533 33/37 M25-29 1252 Jason Frimmel M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:32:48 2:34:08 11:46
534 55/66 F25-29 1565 Kirsten Phelps F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:34:22 2:34:39 11:48
535 23/33 F45-49 1354 Lorraine Hudson F 45 Panama City FL 2:34:33 2:35:06 11:50
536 33/36 M30-34 1215 Andrew Elekes M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:34:38 2:35:09 11:51
537 22/28 M40-44 1703 Eric Trombley M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:35:02 2:35:09 11:51
538 30/32 M20-24 1381 Matthew Jorrin M 20 Tallahassee FL 2:34:45 2:35:10 11:51
539 33/56 F30-34 1035 Casey Asa F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:34:39 2:35:14 11:51
540 24/33 F45-49 1096 Dana Brooks Christy F 46 Ft Walton Beach FL 2:35:04 2:35:32 11:52
541 38/47 F35-39 1407 Kimberly Kumar F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:34:40 2:35:50 11:54
542 9/22 F55-59 1512 Elizabeth Morton F 56 Quincy FL 2:34:42 2:35:50 11:54
543 35/40 M35-39 1104 Josh Bruce M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:35:58 2:35:58 11:54
544 11/15 F14-19 1795 Kelly Harris F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:35:39 2:36:05 11:55
545 22/26 M45-49 1430 Ming Liu M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:34:51 2:36:10 11:55
546 44/63 F40-44 1336 Cleyde Helena F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:35:07 2:36:17 11:56
547 34/56 F30-34 1197 Rebecca Dilmore F 33 Marianna FL 2:35:20 2:36:28 11:57
548 23/28 M40-44 1296 Larry Grubbs M 44 Crawfordville FL 2:35:52 2:36:46 11:58
549 45/63 F40-44 1125 Lisa Chadwick F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:35:45 2:36:55 11:59
550 61/72 F20-24 1369 Morgan James F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:36:44 2:37:10 12:00
551 17/19 M55-59 1595 Anthony Roberts M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:36:10 2:37:28 12:01
552 39/47 F35-39 1475 Amanda McGinniss F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:37:06 2:37:38 12:02
553 9/14 F60-64 1077 Jan Blue F 63 Tallahassee FL 2:36:44 2:37:44 12:02
554 24/25 M50-54 1818 Steve Longbrake M 51 Cape Coral FL 2:37:01 2:37:46 12:03
555 24/28 M40-44 1404 Sai Konda M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:37:46 2:37:55 12:03
556 4/8 F65-69 1279 Lynn Givens F 68 Tallahassee FL 2:36:52 2:37:59 12:04
557 62/72 F20-24 1221 Chloe Ettinger F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:37:05 2:38:07 12:04
558 63/72 F20-24 1849 Caroline Schwab F 22 Perry FL 2:37:29 2:38:07 12:04
559 17/28 F50-54 1385 Diane Kaji F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:37:29 2:38:10 12:04
560 10/22 F55-59 1278 Cindi Giralt F 58 Tallahassee FL 2:37:46 2:38:39 12:07
561 46/63 F40-44 1290 Holly Gorham F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:37:57 2:38:41 12:07
562 25/33 F45-49 1838 Tracey Harbour F 47 Havana FL 2:37:42 2:38:41 12:07
563 18/28 F50-54 204 Mary Gorham-Rowan F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:41 12:07
564 56/66 F25-29 1519 Heather Myers F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:37:42 2:38:54 12:08
565 57/66 F25-29 1754 Julia Will F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:37:43 2:38:54 12:08
566 19/28 F50-54 1143 Sylvia Colon F 54 Hollywood FL 2:37:37 2:38:57 12:08
567 47/63 F40-44 1098 Karla Brown F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:38:49 2:39:24 12:10
568 48/63 F40-44 1043 Shanna Autry F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:39:06 2:39:47 12:12
569 11/22 F55-59 1834 Debbie Blass F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:38:29 2:39:49 12:12
570 26/33 F45-49 1529 Lyssa Oberkreser F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:38:55 2:40:04 12:13
571 35/56 F30-34 1593 Ann Rideout F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:39:21 2:40:38 12:16
572 25/28 M40-44 1448 James Marshall M 42 Crawfordville FL 2:40:23 2:40:46 12:16
573 23/26 M45-49 1792 Jay Snodgrass M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:40:45 2:41:19 12:19
574 20/28 F50-54 1383 Josie Joyce F 53 Altamonte Springs FL 2:40:31 2:41:22 12:19
575 64/72 F20-24 1773 Abby Wright F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:40:49 2:41:22 12:19
576 40/47 F35-39 1489 Lee McQuagge F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:40:59 2:41:35 12:20
577 65/72 F20-24 1725 Erica Wade F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:40:36 2:41:56 12:22
578 49/63 F40-44 1636 Tiffany Shepherd F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:40:52 2:42:02 12:22
579 21/28 F50-54 1373 Karen Jeter F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:40:53 2:42:03 12:22
580 36/56 F30-34 1103 Britni Bruce F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:41:28 2:42:27 12:24
581 27/33 F45-49 1368 Diana Jacobson F 47 Crestview FL 2:41:22 2:42:36 12:25
582 50/63 F40-44 1669 Faith Stoutamire F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:41:08 2:42:49 12:26
583 12/15 F14-19 1456 Maggie May F 15 Thomasville GA 2:42:26 2:42:58 12:26
584 51/63 F40-44 1455 Amanda May F 44 Thomasville GA 2:43:02 2:43:34 12:29
585 37/56 F30-34 1166 Colleen Crooms F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:42:55 2:43:34 12:29
586 41/47 F35-39 1243 Wren Fowler F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:43:14 2:43:39 12:29
587 42/47 F35-39 1576 Meghan Presnell F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:43:14 2:43:40 12:30
588 31/32 M20-24 1251 Kevin Friedrich M 20 Tallahassee FL 2:43:17 2:43:43 12:30
589 10/14 F60-64 1059 Debbie Beeson F 62 Thomasville GA 2:43:46 2:44:19 12:33
590 18/19 M55-59 1707 Robby Turner M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:43:51 2:44:42 12:34
591 32/32 M20-24 1446 Mason Margut M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:44:24 2:44:49 12:35
592 34/37 M25-29 1427 Daniel Lilly M 27 Crawfordville FL 2:43:59 2:44:50 12:35
593 58/66 F25-29 1830 Rachel Lilly F 27 Crawfordville FL 2:43:59 2:44:50 12:35
594 38/56 F30-34 1657 Laura Snyder F 33 Altamonte Springs FL 2:44:10 2:44:52 12:35
595 39/56 F30-34 1436 Tara Lynch F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:44:10 2:44:53 12:35
596 35/37 M25-29 1324 Mike Harwood M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:43:48 2:44:59 12:36
597 34/36 M30-34 1119 Dustin Carruthers M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:44:06 2:45:06 12:36
598 6/6 M70-99 1439 John MacKinney M 71 Thomasville GA 2:44:43 2:45:57 12:40
599 59/66 F25-29 1262 Jasmine Garmon F 25 Tifton GA 2:45:52 2:46:05 12:41
600 40/56 F30-34 1065 Lis Betancourt F 30 Orlando FL 2:46:03 2:46:06 12:41
601 60/66 F25-29 1281 Bianca Godin F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:45:39 2:46:24 12:42
602 22/28 F50-54 1653 Robin Smith F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:45:34 2:46:26 12:42
603 12/22 F55-59 1022 Leslie Anderson F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:45:35 2:46:26 12:42
604 36/37 M25-29 1242 Joshua Fortenbery M 27 Titusville FL 2:46:26 2:47:06 12:45
605 26/28 M40-44 1323 Michael Harwin M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:46:03 2:47:10 12:46
606 41/56 F30-34 1011 Amy Alexander F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:46:05 2:47:12 12:46
607 61/66 F25-29 1288 Kasey Gordon F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:46:05 2:47:21 12:46
608 43/47 F35-39 1736 Ashlee Weber F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:46:27 2:47:27 12:47
609 42/56 F30-34 1139 Julie Coiro F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:46:29 2:47:34 12:47
610 43/56 F30-34 1084 Nicolle Bournival F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:47:04 2:47:39 12:48
611 44/47 F35-39 1089 Louise Bradshaw F 39 Havana FL 2:47:10 2:47:44 12:48
612 44/56 F30-34 1666 Kristen Stewart F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:46:35 2:47:51 12:49
613 36/40 M35-39 1464 Kevin McCarthy M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:47:07 2:48:02 12:50
614 28/33 F45-49 1207 Carol Earles F 48 Ravenden Springs AR 2:48:18 2:49:30 12:56
615 24/26 M45-49 1521 Tristan Nash M 45 Cambridge Ontario 2:48:54 2:49:56 12:58
616 45/56 F30-34 1789 Rachel Nelms F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:50:24 2:50:45 13:02
617 27/28 M40-44 1431 Ian Livingston M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:50:30 2:51:05 13:04
618 29/33 F45-49 1320 Arlene Hart F 46 Lakeland GA 2:50:08 2:51:08 13:04
619 66/72 F20-24 1093 Anna Bridges F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:50:06 2:51:15 13:04
620 13/22 F55-59 1094 Fran Bridges F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:50:06 2:51:15 13:04
621 14/22 F55-59 1322 Sally Hartsfield F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:50:36 2:51:52 13:07
622 52/63 F40-44 1816 Susan Huss F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:51:19 2:52:03 13:08
623 46/56 F30-34 1212 Logan Edwards F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:51:03 2:52:24 13:10
624 67/72 F20-24 1682 Tara Taggart F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:51:18 2:52:37 13:11
625 47/56 F30-34 1814 Amanda Blass F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:51:34 2:52:52 13:12
626 68/72 F20-24 1088 Megan Bradley F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:51:35 2:52:56 13:12
627 45/47 F35-39 1356 Jessica Humann F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:51:41 2:53:01 13:12
628 53/63 F40-44 1579 Jennifer Pruden F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:52:32 2:53:38 13:15
629 69/72 F20-24 1502 Natalie Montero F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:54:05 2:54:20 13:18
630 62/66 F25-29 1462 Mary Rose McCarron F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:53:51 2:55:08 13:22
631 25/26 M45-49 1177 Christopher Danello M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:54:16 2:55:26 13:23
632 30/33 F45-49 1107 Sandra Bucklew F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:54:34 2:55:33 13:24
633 54/63 F40-44 1511 Ann Morton F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:54:36 2:55:35 13:24
634 37/40 M35-39 1036 Craig Asselin M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:55:02 2:56:05 13:26
635 46/47 F35-39 1193 Megan Dickerson F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:55:02 2:56:05 13:26
636 23/28 F50-54 1729 Cheryl Ward F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:54:56 2:56:16 13:27
637 24/28 F50-54 1780 Carla Zoda F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:55:46 2:56:36 13:29
638 35/36 M30-34 1796 Sriram Iyer M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:56:28 2:56:49 13:30
639 38/40 M35-39 1377 Bradford Johnson M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:55:53 2:56:57 13:30
640 70/72 F20-24 1312 Emma Harmon F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:56:11 2:57:09 13:31
641 5/8 F65-69 1747 Catherine White F 65 Tallahassee FL 2:56:03 2:57:19 13:32
642 19/19 M55-59 1815 Stacey Shuman M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:57:16 2:57:45 13:34
643 25/28 F50-54 1768 Jill Wofsey F 54 Alford FL 2:57:08 2:58:01 13:35
644 47/47 F35-39 1810 Lisa Wilmer F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:57:22 2:58:24 13:37
645 37/37 M25-29 1149 Frank Cook M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:57:47 2:59:00 13:40
646 63/66 F25-29 1284 Samantha Gonzalez F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:58:07 2:59:01 13:40
647 71/72 F20-24 1227 Ashley Farrell F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:56:07 2:59:04 13:40
648 13/15 F14-19 1531 Samantha Olinick F 19 Gainesville FL 2:56:07 2:59:04 13:40
649 26/28 F50-54 1836 Liz Shashaty F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:59:23 3:00:13 13:45
650 39/40 M35-39 1732 Gary Warren M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:59:08 3:00:16 13:45
651 11/14 F60-64 1492 Terry Meek F 62 Tallahassee FL 2:59:35 3:00:26 13:46
652 48/56 F30-34 1742 Ashley Wester F 32 Grand Ridge FL 3:00:24 3:01:25 13:51
653 49/56 F30-34 1803 Elizabeth Salerno F 30 Tallahassee FL 3:00:25 3:01:42 13:52
654 27/28 F50-54 1608 Patty Ryan F 53 Tallahassee FL 3:00:45 3:02:02 13:54
655 64/66 F25-29 1428 Kristin Litteral F 26 Tallahassee FL 3:01:48 3:02:58 13:58
656 14/15 F14-19 1113 Sarah Cameorn F 19 Tallahassee FL 3:02:08 3:03:02 13:58
657 15/15 F14-19 1424 Jillian Levasseur F 19 Tallahassee FL 3:02:09 3:03:03 13:58
658 31/33 F45-49 1389 Terri Keim F 46 Hilliard FL 3:02:32 3:03:37 14:01
659 28/28 F50-54 1494 Leeann Meltzer F 54 Jupiter FL 3:03:16 3:03:44 14:01
660 50/56 F30-34 1708 Sarah Tuttle F 33 Tallahassee FL 3:03:44 3:04:40 14:06
661 51/56 F30-34 1465 Meggan McCarthy F 32 Tallahassee FL 3:03:53 3:04:49 14:06
662 55/63 F40-44 1253 Marvette Fudge F 40 Quincy FL 3:03:19 3:05:12 14:08
663 52/56 F30-34 1799 Samantha Kelley F 30 Tallahassee FL 3:04:30 3:05:14 14:08
664 36/36 M30-34 1800 Todd Kelley M 31 Tallahassee FL 3:04:30 3:05:14 14:08
665 56/63 F40-44 1325 Julie Hatfield F 42 Tallahassee FL 3:05:13 3:05:49 14:11
666 53/56 F30-34 1038 Katryna Atkins F 34 Tallahassee FL 3:07:05 3:07:33 14:19
667 12/14 F60-64 1276 Teri Gimbel F 61 Tallahassee FL 3:06:32 3:07:40 14:19
668 57/63 F40-44 1233 Angela Finch F 43 Bristol FL 3:08:54 3:09:49 14:29
669 40/40 M35-39 1809 Toby Vanesselstine M 38 Tallahassee FL 3:09:56 3:10:56 14:34
670 54/56 F30-34 1771 Meg Wood F 34 Hazlehurst GA 3:10:00 3:11:07 14:35
671 65/66 F25-29 1517 Candace Munz F 27 Tallahassee FL 3:09:59 3:11:18 14:36
672 25/25 M50-54 1205 Brian Dupree M 53 Tallahassee FL 3:08:24 3:11:47 14:38
673 4/4 M65-69 1459 Nick Mazza M 69 Tallahassee FL 3:11:50 3:12:05 14:40
674 15/22 F55-59 1267 Michelle Gayle F 55 Tallahassee FL 3:12:28 3:14:21 14:50
675 6/8 F65-69 1665 Janet Stephens F 66 Tallahassee FL 3:13:30 3:14:39 14:51
676 7/8 F65-69 1727 Linda Walker F 67 Tallahassee FL 3:13:31 3:14:39 14:51
677 55/56 F30-34 1414 Selena Lane F 31 Tallahassee FL 3:12:45 3:14:39 14:51
678 16/22 F55-59 1031 Daisy Armistead F 58 Tallahassee FL 3:14:08 3:15:17 14:54
679 17/22 F55-59 1156 Zoe Cooper F 57 Tallahassee FL 3:14:10 3:15:20 14:54
680 58/63 F40-44 1198 Robyn Dilmore F 43 Tallahassee FL 3:14:36 3:15:50 14:57
681 18/22 F55-59 1265 Kelly Gause F 59 Tallahassee FL 3:14:36 3:15:50 14:57
682 19/22 F55-59 1160 Daisy Cousins F 57 Tallahassee FL 3:15:53 3:16:17 14:59
683 59/63 F40-44 1449 Melissa Marshall F 40 Crawfordville FL 3:16:34 3:16:56 15:02
684 26/26 M45-49 1147 Marcus Conyers M 46 Thomasville GA 3:16:33 3:17:26 15:04
685 28/28 M40-44 1434 Loren Lowers M 40 Crawfordville FL 3:18:22 3:18:48 15:10
686 72/72 F20-24 1651 Maggie Smith F 24 Louisville KY 3:19:22 3:20:33 15:18
687 60/63 F40-44 1619 Lisa Schelbe F 41 Tallahassee FL 3:20:03 3:20:55 15:20
688 61/63 F40-44 1055 Amanda Baumann F 42 Tallahassee FL 3:20:00 3:21:14 15:21
689 66/66 F25-29 1632 Taylor Shavers F 27 Tallahassee FL 3:23:41 3:23:50 15:33
690 32/33 F45-49 1174 Karen Daily F 47 Tallahassee FL 3:23:11 3:24:21 15:36
691 13/14 F60-64 1663 Joann Steele F 61 Tallahassee FL 3:26:46 3:27:49 15:52
692 8/8 F65-69 1509 Kathleen Morris F 68 Tallahassee FL 3:26:45 3:27:49 15:52
693 20/22 F55-59 1182 Patricia Davis F 55 Havana FL 3:28:25 3:28:36 15:55
694 33/33 F45-49 1692 Holly Thompson F 45 Tallahassee FL 3:27:47 3:28:58 15:57
695 56/56 F30-34 1829 Rebekah Weeks F 31 Tallahassee FL 3:41:04 3:42:18 16:58
696 62/63 F40-44 1148 Carrie Cook F 41 Tallahassee FL 3:41:04 3:42:19 16:58
697 63/63 F40-44 151 Julieta Smith F 42 Powder Springs GA 3:43:15 3:43:37 17:04
698 21/22 F55-59 1603 Ellen Rose F 59 Woodstock GA 3:46:32 3:46:32 17:17
699 14/14 F60-64 1131 Karen Chestnut F 62 Peachtree Corners GA 3:46:36 3:46:36 17:18
700 22/22 F55-59 1604 Emily Rosher F 55 Columbus GA 3:46:47 3:46:47 17:18