One Mile Heart and Sole Run
February 17, 2018

RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place No. Name Sex Grade Time
1 6541 Stone Singletary M Fifth 6:36
2 6536 Rex Schofill M Fifth 6:40
3 6450 Trip Gebel M Fifth 6:44
4 6584 Ethan Luke M Fourth 6:48
5 6489 Jacob Lowe M Fifth 6:50
6 6457 Eli Godwin M Fourth 6:53
7 6571 Jc Wise M Third 6:56
8 6580 Logan Phipps M Second 7:01
9 6432 Charlie Dunbar M Fifth 7:15
10 6492 Nicholas May M Fourth 7:17
11 6412 Sage Butler F Fifth 7:17
12 6493 Thomas McClain M Third 7:23
13 6572 Neil Wise M First 7:25
14 6485 Joe Lehman M Third 7:28
15 6589 Addison Gamble F Fourth 7:31
16 6514 Celeste Owens F Fourth 7:36
17 6451 Sam Gerleman M Fifth 7:39
18 6418 Emory Cochran F Fifth 7:41
19 6441 Konner Fiveash M Third 7:49
20 6438 Matthew Evans M Third 7:52
21 6590 Camden Rodriguez M Fourth 7:54
22 6515 Brantley Peterson M Kindergarten 7:55
23 6566 Ja'riyah Williams F First 7:56
24 6477 Wyatt Imhof M Fourth 7:57
25 6522 Kensley Reddick M First 8:09
26 6481 Caroline Knight F Fifth 8:19
27 6448 Madison Gainous F Fourth 8:20
28 6474 Zykierra Hightower F Fourth 8:26
29 6428 Lake Dixon M Second 8:40
30 6545 Savannah Stanley F Fifth 8:41
31 6437 Colton Eason M Second 8:41
32 6544 Mackenzie Smith F Fourth 8:51
33 6409 Alana Brinson F Fourth 8:56
34 6455 Xavier Glenn M Third 9:03
35 6476 Jaleigh Hurst F Second 9:05
36 6552 Ethan Thomas M Kindergarten 9:08
37 6472 Connor Hewett M Second 9:10
38 6565 Kassie Jo White F First 9:11
39 6473 Charley Hiers M Kindergarten 9:15
40 6500 Reed Milam M Second 9:24
41 6558 Javion Vann M Third 9:26
42 6519 Tharpe Pettis M Second 9:30
43 6414 Carly Carson F Fifth 9:37
44 6440 Kaser Fiveash M Kindergarten 9:46
45 6574 Walker Young M First 9:47
46 6433 Nishyah Duncan F Fifth 9:52
47 6486 Rose Lehman F Fifth 9:57
48 6555 Rileigh Twyman F Second 10:09
49 6458 Finn Godwin M Kindergarten 10:14
50 6421 Kennedy Crosby F First 10:15
51 6518 Brantley Pettis M Kindergarten 10:18
52 6404 A'Zah Bates F Fourth 10:20
53 6425 Alyriah Davis F Fourth 10:23
54 6540 Dawson Singletary F Third 10:23
55 6498 Memphis McKenzie M Fourth 10:26
56 6468 Ny'jiah Harrison F Fourth 10:32
57 6543 Cassidy Smith F First 10:36
58 6501 Amari Miller F Second 10:39
59 6435 Jaxon Dunham M Second 10:45
60 6434 Shedrick Duncan M Fourth 10:57
61 6467 Logan Harris M First 10:59
62 6548 Callie Stokes F Third 11:00
63 6499 Adaisha McKinnie F First 11:01
64 6587 Lauren Graham F Kindergarten 11:02
65 6405 Khristiona Bates F Fifth 11:08
66 6588 Ethan Ellis M Second 11:16
67 6497 Harland McKenzie M Second 11:19
68 6419 Trenton Colvin M Second 11:21
69 6517 Kyley Peterson F Second 11:32
70 6562 Lila Wehner F Kindergarten 11:35
71 6471 Devin Herring M Third 11:42
72 6506 Cole Moss M First 11:45
73 6454 Kaitlin Glenn F Second 11:46
74 6549 Laramie Stokes F Fifth 11:48
75 6507 Lucy Moss F Second 11:51
76 6504 Bethany Moore F First 11:52
77 6426 Jayla Davis F Fourth 11:58
78 6403 Lucy Basford F Kindergarten 11:58
79 6582 Quention Rauls M Kindergarten 12:07
80 6554 Peyton Thurman M Fourth 12:35
81 6470 Layton Hatcher M First 12:39
82 6469 Khloe Hatcher F Kindergarten 12:41
83 6561 Jake Wehner M Kindergarten 12:50
84 6406 Presley Bays M Kindergarten 12:52
85 6583 Lauren Connell F Second 12:54
86 6491 Shelby Martin F Kindergarten 13:00
87 6532 Caroline Sanders F Third 13:22
88 6530 Zymira Samuel F Second 13:22
89 6415 Didiya Choksi F Fifth 13:35
90 6413 Abby Carlton F Kindergarten 14:02
91 6553 Sha'liyah Thomas F Third 14:18
92 6567 Skyler Williams M Fourth 14:35
93 6570 Sean Wilson, Jr M First 14:42