Miller Landing Madness 8K/5K/3K
August 18, 2018

8K RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/11 M35-39 1782 Jim Halley M 38 33:07 6:40
2 1/8 M50-54 1772 Myles Gibson M 52 33:19 6:43
3 1/8 M15-19 1769 Joey Jung M 16 33:19 6:43
4 2/8 M15-19 3582 Nicholas Samuel M 15 33:20 6:43
5 3/8 M15-19 1768 Kevin Majano M 16 33:47 6:48
6 1/4 M20-24 1784 Stehpen Robbins M 21 33:50 6:49
7 4/8 M15-19 1767 Charles Hruda M 17 34:53 7:01
8 1/8 M30-34 1663 Zach Deveau M 30 35:04 7:04
9 5/8 M15-19 1737 Yili Liu M 16 35:04 7:04
10 1/8 M45-49 1708 Philip Sura M 48 35:30 7:09
11 6/8 M15-19 1720 Calvin McGinnis M 17 35:56 7:14
12 1/8 F35-39 1701 Katie Sherron F 36 36:04 7:16
13 2/8 M45-49 1695 Joel Piotrowski M 48 36:09 7:17
14 1/6 F25-29 1783 Alyssa Terry F 25 36:11 7:17
15 1/10 M40-44 1732 Will Hanley M 43 36:13 7:18
16 7/8 M15-19 1727 Griffin Carter M 18 36:25 7:20
17 1/5 M25-29 1702 Steven Sheward M 29 36:54 7:26
18 2/8 M30-34 1713 Giovanni Wolmers M 33 37:29 7:33
19 2/11 M35-39 1749 John Schwenkler M 37 37:41 7:35
20 1/9 F30-34 963 Brittney Barnes F 30 37:43 7:36
21 2/5 M25-29 1747 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 38:55 7:50
22 2/10 M40-44 1759 Michael Kennett M 44 39:05 7:52
23 3/11 M35-39 1748 Zackery Scharlepp M 35 39:08 7:53
24 2/8 F35-39 1775 Laura McDermott F 38 39:12 7:53
25 3/8 M45-49 1717 Fanxiu Zhu M 49 39:17 7:55
26 3/10 M40-44 1738 Brian Molen M 42 39:20 7:55
27 1/2 M65-69 1756 Gary Griffin M 68 39:27 7:57
28 8/8 M15-19 1770 Franz Roeder M 19 39:51 8:01
29 2/4 M20-24 1760 Logan Matlock M 24 40:02 8:04
30 4/8 M45-49 1765 Joe Sollohub M 48 40:07 8:05
31 1/1 M10-14 1744 Neal Porter M 11 40:27 8:09
32 3/8 F35-39 1786 Nikky Manausa F 36 40:45 8:12
33 1/10 M60-64 1761 Jerry McDaniel M 64 40:47 8:13
34 2/8 M50-54 1773 Robert Wigen M 52 40:48 8:13
35 3/8 M30-34 1678 Jose Jimenez M 31 40:51 8:13
36 4/10 M40-44 1735 Gary Johnston M 43 40:59 8:15
37 3/5 M25-29 1703 Tarak Shisode M 26 41:01 8:15
38 5/8 M45-49 1684 Dan Manausa M 48 41:01 8:16
39 1/2 F15-19 1762 Arianna Neely F 18 41:19 8:19
40 4/11 M35-39 1774 Dominic Milner M 38 41:25 8:20
41 6/8 M45-49 1705 Greg Skinner M 48 41:37 8:23
42 5/11 M35-39 1764 Kyle Shaw M 37 41:37 8:23
43 6/11 M35-39 1752 Thomas Zuehlke M 38 41:50 8:25
44 3/8 M50-54 1592 Michael Boll M 54 41:53 8:26
45 1/7 F45-49 1679 Ali Kelly F 46 41:53 8:26
46 2/10 M60-64 1714 David Yon M 62 42:03 8:28
47 3/10 M60-64 1766 Jeff Nielsen M 60 42:03 8:28
48 2/2 M65-69 941 David Anderson M 68 42:15 8:30
49 7/11 M35-39 1722 Erik Andersen M 35 43:01 8:40
50 2/7 F45-49 1712 Kelly Whalon F 46 43:10 8:41
51 4/10 M60-64 1718 Joe Vega M 64 43:17 8:43
52 3/4 M20-24 1668 Parker Galloway M 24 43:48 8:49
53 4/8 M50-54 1680 Michael Labossiere M 52 44:04 8:52
54 7/8 M45-49 1740 Thaddius Pariera M 45 44:16 8:55
55 5/10 M60-64 1669 Stephen Gensits M 63 44:20 8:56
56 4/8 M30-34 1728 Mike Dearth M 33 44:31 8:58
57 2/6 F25-29 1688 Jennie Merchant F 26 44:54 9:02
58 8/11 M35-39 1661 Sean Costello M 38 44:56 9:03
59 5/8 M30-34 1711 Mark Tombrink M 30 45:07 9:05
60 4/8 F35-39 1716 Melissa Zapata F 39 45:11 9:06
61 2/9 F30-34 1730 Martha Guyas F 34 45:13 9:06
62 5/10 M40-44 917 Cesar Almeida M 40 45:19 9:07
63 3/9 F30-34 1664 Vanessa Deveau Bachle F 34 45:44 9:12
64 6/8 M30-34 1723 Patrick Bateman M 31 46:25 9:21
65 6/10 M40-44 1731 Ben Hall M 41 47:19 9:31
66 2/2 F15-19 1785 Aubne Robinson F 18 47:23 9:32
67 1/4 F55-59 1751 Nancy Stedman F 56 47:25 9:33
68 9/11 M35-39 1758 Amit Jain M 37 47:29 9:34
69 4/9 F30-34 1672 Laura Hansen F 33 47:30 9:34
70 4/5 M25-29 1790 Joe Collins M 27 47:37 9:35
71 1/3 M55-59 1771 Thomas Krick M 55 48:08 9:41
72 1/6 F40-44 1686 Karen McGinnis F 44 48:14 9:42
73 2/3 M55-59 1789 Mark Schlakman M 58 48:17 9:43
74 3/7 F45-49 1689 Lydia Miles F 45 48:36 9:47
75 1/1 M70-74 1715 Carlos Zapata M 73 48:37 9:47
76 5/8 F35-39 1780 Danielle Zemola F 39 49:50 10:02
77 10/11 M35-39 1781 Vince Moloky M 39 49:50 10:02
78 5/5 M25-29 1757 Jesse Hinton M 25 50:03 10:05
79 5/8 M50-54 1746 Eberhard Roeder M 50 50:04 10:05
80 1/1 M1-09 1693 Trent Parsons M 9 50:06 10:05
81 1/1 F65-69 1734 Stephanie Hurt F 66 50:25 10:09
82 6/8 F35-39 1741 Trina Pariera F 39 50:28 10:10
83 4/7 F45-49 1658 Michelle Comeaux F 45 50:42 10:12
84 6/10 M60-64 1662 Hal Davis M 62 50:43 10:13
85 2/6 F40-44 1763 Susan Piroth F 43 50:47 10:13
86 7/10 M40-44 1733 Matthew Harrington M 40 50:52 10:14
87 6/8 M50-54 1787 Neal Johnson M 52 51:12 10:18
88 7/10 M60-64 1779 Morris Davis M 62 51:13 10:18
89 3/6 F25-29 1724 Sarah Logan Beasley F 27 51:44 10:25
90 4/6 F25-29 1694 Lauren Pason F 26 52:01 10:28
91 7/8 M50-54 1729 Raymond Garcia M 51 52:03 10:29
92 2/4 F55-59 1754 Connie Clarke F 56 52:51 10:38
93 8/10 M60-64 1788 David Cox M 60 53:08 10:42
94 9/10 M60-64 1666 Charles Edwards M 64 53:15 10:43
95 8/10 M40-44 1671 Tolar Griffin M 42 54:03 10:53
96 5/9 F30-34 1673 Kelleigh Helm F 31 54:12 10:55
97 5/7 F45-49 1706 Katina Stewart F 45 54:13 10:55
98 9/10 M40-44 1700 Steve Schale M 43 55:21 11:08
99 5/6 F25-29 1743 Kirsten Phelps F 28 55:32 11:11
100 10/10 M40-44 1755 Bobby Goodson M 43 55:43 11:13
101 6/9 F30-34 1699 Whitney Salapa F 32 55:56 11:15
102 3/3 M55-59 1750 Jay Silvanima M 58 55:57 11:16
103 3/6 F40-44 1682 Jenny Linford F 41 56:19 11:20
104 6/7 F45-49 1753 Shannon Angle F 45 56:44 11:25
105 4/6 F40-44 1707 Faith Stoutamire F 42 57:27 11:34
106 5/6 F40-44 1696 Kendrah Richards F 41 57:59 11:40
107 1/1 M75-79 1719 David Darst M 75 58:16 11:44
108 7/9 F30-34 1739 Rachel Nelms F 30 59:16 11:56
109 3/4 F55-59 1675 Mary Holley F 59 59:29 11:58
110 1/2 F60-64 1710 Lauryl Tidwell F 61 1:00:07 12:06
111 7/8 M30-34 1681 Jamie Lasker M 31 1:00:52 12:15
112 8/8 M45-49 1659 Tony Conigliaro M 47 1:03:02 12:41
113 8/9 F30-34 1692 Laura Parsons F 33 1:03:10 12:43
114 1/1 F20-24 1778 Megan Jones F 21 1:03:43 12:49
115 8/8 M30-34 1674 David Hicks M 30 1:03:44 12:50
116 10/10 M60-64 1777 Ithel Jones M 64 1:03:53 12:52
117 4/4 M20-24 1776 Buster Robinson M 20 1:03:56 12:52
118 6/6 F40-44 1660 Kimberly Cooper F 44 1:04:00 12:53
119 7/7 F45-49 1670 Samantha Green F 46 1:04:00 12:53
120 6/6 F25-29 1667 Kelsey Ervin F 27 1:06:00 13:17
121 2/2 F60-64 1676 Julia Hooker F 60 1:06:00 13:17
122 8/8 M50-54 1698 James Safar M 51 1:06:26 13:22
123 7/8 F35-39 1691 Chika Okoro F 38 1:06:49 13:27
124 11/11 M35-39 1725 Thomas Biance M 37 1:10:55 14:16
125 4/4 F55-59 1687 Cindy Meadows F 58 1:10:59 14:17
126 8/8 F35-39 1704 Sarah Shuler F 38 1:11:02 14:18
127 9/9 F30-34 1745 Kelly Rodriguez F 34 1:13:47 14:51