Summer Trail Series Race #4 - Tom Brown Park
August 4, 2018


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/10 M30-34 1937 Brad Busboom M 30 28:39 7:10
2 2/10 M30-34 237 Jim Schafer M 30 28:44 7:11
3 1/2 M55-59 1950 Gary Droze M 57 30:18 7:35
4 3/10 M30-34 269 Eric Godin M 34 31:12 7:48
5 1/11 M40-44 222 Brian Molen M 42 31:30 7:53
6 2/11 M40-44 1902 Mark Sobczak M 40 32:07 8:02
7 1/4 M25-29 244 Steven Sheward M 29 32:28 8:07
8 4/10 M30-34 1941 Jordan Cooper M 31 32:29 8:08
9 1/6 F25-29 235 Katastrophic Sackrilege F 26 32:29 8:08
10 1/11 M35-39 1931 Ryan Baumbach M 38 32:30 8:08
11 3/11 M40-44 268 Will Hanley M 43 32:40 8:10
12 2/11 M35-39 241 John Schwenkler M 36 32:58 8:15
13 5/10 M30-34 2300 Eric Mason M 34 33:24 8:21
14 1/2 F20-24 1911 Alyssa Terry F 24 33:25 8:22
15 3/11 M35-39 259 James Wilkinson M 35 33:35 8:24
16 4/11 M40-44 1957 Laryn Flikkema M 42 34:14 8:34
17 2/4 M25-29 236 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 34:18 8:35
18 1/3 F40-44 214 Lourena Maxwell F 43 34:20 8:35
19 6/10 M30-34 213 Kevin Malfa M 34 34:21 8:36
20 5/11 M40-44 209 Michael Kennett M 44 34:24 8:36
21 1/1 M10-14 240 Jack Schwenkler M 11 34:40 8:40
22 1/10 M60-64 265 Jeff Nielsen M 60 34:42 8:41
23 4/11 M35-39 1900 Erik Andersen M 35 35:34 8:54
24 5/11 M35-39 221 Dominic Milner M 37 35:55 8:59
25 1/4 M50-54 1934 Michael Boll M 54 36:20 9:05
26 2/10 M60-64 262 David Yon M 62 36:24 9:06
27 6/11 M35-39 239 Zack Scharlepp M 35 36:42 9:11
28 2/4 M50-54 230 Joseph Patton M 52 36:48 9:12
29 2/2 F20-24 1958 Kaley Ford F 23 36:49 9:13
30 7/11 M35-39 1930 Joshua Barber M 35 37:06 9:17
31 2/3 F40-44 1975 Monica Judd F 44 37:13 9:19
32 3/10 M60-64 261 Felton Wright M 61 37:24 9:21
33 1/3 M45-49 266 Jason Wright M 45 37:38 9:25
34 6/11 M40-44 216 Kevin McCord M 43 38:14 9:34
35 1/7 F35-39 2285 Melissa Hooke F 39 38:22 9:36
36 1/4 F55-59 212 Becky Leckinger F 55 38:25 9:37
37 2/4 F55-59 1949 Marien Dimacali F 56 38:28 9:37
38 7/11 M40-44 2243 Chris Bracken M 41 38:33 9:39
39 8/11 M40-44 232 Mickey Phillips M 44 38:54 9:44
40 7/10 M30-34 2238 Patrick Bateman M 30 39:05 9:47
41 4/10 M60-64 252 Joe Vega M 64 39:09 9:48
42 2/7 F35-39 242 Laura Sellati F 39 39:29 9:53
43 1/6 F45-49 255 Kelly Whalon F 46 39:29 9:53
44 3/4 M25-29 1935 Allen Brandon M 29 39:47 9:57
45 3/4 M50-54 2296 Michael Labossiere M 52 40:00 10:00
46 1/2 M1-09 210 Jonathan Kiros M 9 40:18 10:05
47 2/6 F25-29 217 Diana McGrath F 27 40:19 10:05
48 3/6 F25-29 1960 Amanda Giesige F 25 40:23 10:06
49 2/3 M45-49 1971 Chris Hudson M 45 40:26 10:07
50 8/10 M30-34 251 Mark Tombrink M 30 41:05 10:17
51 3/3 M45-49 256 Darren Whiddon M 46 41:10 10:18
52 1/10 F30-34 1964 Martha Guyas F 34 41:22 10:21
53 8/11 M35-39 264 Thomas Zuehlke M 38 41:23 10:21
54 5/10 M60-64 1959 Stephen Gensits M 62 41:24 10:21
55 4/6 F25-29 1970 Gracie Holden F 28 41:30 10:23
56 9/11 M35-39 260 Steven Wilson M 37 41:57 10:30
57 1/1 F10-14 211 Leah Kiros F 12 42:19 10:35
58 6/10 M60-64 1947 Hal Davis M 61 42:25 10:37
59 3/4 F55-59 1969 Jennifer Hill F 58 42:40 10:40
60 9/10 M30-34 1967 Michael Healy M 34 42:45 10:42
61 4/4 M25-29 1965 Brendan Hawkins M 27 42:45 10:42
62 3/7 F35-39 215 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 43:06 10:47
63 2/10 F30-34 234 Mercedes Puig F 33 43:18 10:50
64 1/2 M70-99 263 Carlos Zapata M 73 43:23 10:51
65 1/2 F50-54 1943 Lisa Cox F 53 43:37 10:55
66 4/4 M50-54 249 Andy Tatem M 54 43:37 10:55
67 3/10 F30-34 224 Sarah Monbarren F 32 43:54 10:59
68 5/6 F25-29 2239 Sarah Logan Beasley F 27 44:17 11:05
69 1/1 M65-69 1954 Joseph Edgecombe M 69 44:24 11:06
70 7/10 M60-64 1906 Dana Stetson M 61 45:02 11:16
71 2/6 F45-49 1951 Sonya Dudley F 49 45:08 11:17
72 4/10 F30-34 1901 Allison Sobczak F 31 45:22 11:21
73 4/7 F35-39 219 Judy Mendoza- Sanchez F 35 46:03 11:31
74 2/2 F50-54 245 Sharon Sollohub F 53 47:29 11:53
75 3/6 F45-49 2246 Deb Burr F 47 48:13 12:04
76 8/10 M60-64 1955 Charles Edwards M 64 48:21 12:06
77 4/6 F45-49 1940 Michelle Comeaux F 45 48:22 12:06
78 2/2 M1-09 229 Trent Parsons M 9 49:08 12:17
79 1/5 F60-64 1961 Karen Godbey F 62 49:22 12:21
80 9/11 M40-44 238 Steve Schale M 43 49:30 12:23
81 2/2 M70-99 1945 David Darst M 75 49:40 12:25
82 10/10 M30-34 2145 Todd Kelley M 32 50:03 12:31
83 10/11 M35-39 1953 Nathan Dunfee M 38 50:10 12:33
84 10/11 M40-44 2276 Tolar Griffin M 42 50:13 12:34
85 11/11 M40-44 1890 Paul Russo M 42 51:11 12:48
86 3/3 F40-44 1912 Casey Teske F 43 51:36 12:54
87 2/2 M55-59 233 Kevin Pope M 58 51:59 13:00
88 5/10 F30-34 1968 Kelleigh Helm F 31 52:00 13:00
89 6/10 F30-34 228 Laura Parsons F 33 52:22 13:06
90 2/5 F60-64 2219 Lauryl Tidwell F 61 53:35 13:24
91 7/10 F30-34 208 Jennifer Keegan F 31 53:40 13:25
92 8/10 F30-34 226 Rachel Nelms F 30 54:05 13:32
93 5/7 F35-39 1973 Jessica Johnson F 35 54:15 13:34
94 9/10 M60-64 2289 Ithel Jones M 64 55:04 13:46
95 5/6 F45-49 247 Denise Spivey F 47 55:35 13:54
96 1/2 F65-69 1942 Marty Kirkland F 65 55:36 13:54
97 6/7 F35-39 1974 Angela Jones F 37 55:54 13:59
98 6/6 F45-49 1939 Kristina Clark F 45 55:54 13:59
99 6/6 F25-29 1880 Nora Mueller F 25 57:25 14:22
100 3/5 F60-64 1881 Jill Murphy F 60 58:04 14:31
101 2/2 F65-69 1952 Patricia Dugan F 67 58:05 14:32
102 9/10 F30-34 246 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:01:25 15:22
103 11/11 M35-39 1933 Thomas Biance M 37 1:02:38 15:40
104 4/5 F60-64 1948 Betty Dewar F 60 1:03:22 15:51
105 10/10 M60-64 257 Jeffrey Whitton M 62 1:06:59 16:45
106 4/4 F55-59 250 Lisa Tatem F 55 1:09:28 17:22
107 7/7 F35-39 2291 Katherine Joyner F 37 1:11:00 17:45
108 10/10 F30-34 2144 Samantha Kelley F 31 1:14:58 18:45
109 5/5 F60-64 1936 Susan Bulloch F 63 1:19:22 19:51