Tallahassee Turkey Trot
November 22, 2018

15K TURKEY TROT RESULTS
Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City State Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/7 M2024 16 Stan Linton M 24 Crawfordville FL 48:27 5:12 48:28 5:12
2 1/18 M3034 17 Caleb Carmichael M 34 Pensacola FL 52:25 5:38 52:26 5:38
3 1/19 M3539 5480 Vince Molosky M 39 Tallahasssee FL 54:52 5:54 54:54 5:54
4 2/7 M2024 2906 Trevor Touchton M 23 Tallahassee FL 55:16 5:56 55:19 5:57
5 3/7 M2024 3620 Trevor Sununu M 23 Tallahassee FL 55:36 5:58 55:37 5:59
6 1/13 M2529 4661 Chris O'Kelley M 25 Tallahassee FL 55:49 6:00 55:50 6:00
7 1/19 F3034 2536 Sheryl Rosen F 34 Tallahassee FL 56:43 6:05 56:45 6:06
8 1/16 M4044 1144 David Graf M 42 Tallahassee FL 56:45 6:06 56:49 6:06
9 1/10 M5559 10 Gary Droze M 57 Tallahassee FL 57:14 6:09 57:15 6:09
10 2/19 M3539 1109 Matt Glass M 37 Chapel Hill NC 54:03 5:48 57:39 6:12
11 2/18 M3034 957 Drew Farrington M 31 Lansing MI 58:16 6:15 58:23 6:16
12 1/5 M1519 395 Justin Brock M 17 Newberry FL 58:24 6:16 58:28 6:17
13 1/11 M5054 3205 Hong-Guo Yu M 50 Tallahassee FL 58:34 6:17 58:36 6:18
14 2/11 M5054 4743 Myles Gibson M 52 Donalsonville GA 59:34 6:24 59:34 6:24
15 3/18 M3034 1854 Elvis Maradzike M 32 Tallahassee FL 59:45 6:25 59:51 6:26
16 1/21 M4549 1184 Tony Guillen M 49 Tallahassee FL 59:59 6:27 1:00:01 6:27
17 2/21 M4549 3887 Jack McDermott M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:00:03 6:27 1:00:06 6:27
18 4/18 M3034 5167 Eric Shrestha M 32 Beaufort SC 1:00:12 6:28 1:00:34 6:30
19 5/18 M3034 2954 Bryce Van Dam M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:03:58 6:52 1:04:03 6:53
20 2/5 M1519 4230 Garrett White M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:04:00 6:52 1:04:06 6:53
21 1/13 F2529 4967 Kate Harrison F 26 Orlando FL 1:04:53 6:58 1:04:57 6:59
22 2/16 M4044 3115 Steven Williams M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:04:44 6:57 1:05:01 6:59
23 3/21 M4549 2891 Wayne Thumm M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:05:30 7:02 1:05:47 7:04
24 2/10 M5559 4666 T J Devlieger M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:05:45 7:04 1:05:48 7:04
25 1/13 F3539 1986 Deanna McVay F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:06:12 7:07 1:06:16 7:07
26 4/7 M2024 5837 Rickey Albert M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:06:15 7:07 1:06:16 7:07
27 4/21 M4549 3422 Philip Sura M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:06:37 7:09 1:06:42 7:10
28 2/13 F3539 1304 Jillian Heddaeus F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:07:22 7:14 1:07:26 7:15
29 3/19 M3539 277 Mike Berceli M 35 Richmond Hill GA 1:07:45 7:17 1:08:00 7:18
30 5/21 M4549 4390 Jimmy Wyatt M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:08:14 7:20 1:08:32 7:22
31 2/13 F2529 4626 Dana Stilley F 28 Reno NV 1:08:09 7:19 1:08:36 7:22
32 1/9 F5054 311 Dana Black F 53 Port St Joe FL 1:09:03 7:25 1:09:10 7:26
33 6/21 M4549 2333 Joel Piotrowski M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:09:13 7:26 1:09:21 7:27
34 6/18 M3034 4659 Chase Campbell M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:09:02 7:25 1:09:23 7:27
35 3/16 M4044 994 Laryn Flikkema M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:09:19 7:27 1:09:26 7:27
36 3/5 M1519 2696 Robert Skrob M 19 Tallahassee FL 1:09:26 7:27 1:09:34 7:28
37 4/19 M3539 5963 Melvin Jones M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:09:30 7:28 1:09:46 7:30
38 1/19 F4044 4055 Jamie Harris F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:09:56 7:31 1:10:00 7:31
39 5/19 M3539 3347 Kyle Shaw M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:09:51 7:30 1:10:06 7:32
40 7/18 M3034 5799 Eric Godin M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:09:08 7:25 1:10:34 7:35
41 3/13 F3539 5347 Nikky Manausa F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:10:31 7:34 1:10:48 7:36
42 2/9 F5054 11 Laura Reina F 54 Tallahassee FL 1:10:36 7:35 1:10:50 7:36
43 3/10 M5559 3949 Ettore Aldrovandi M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:10:44 7:36 1:10:58 7:37
44 2/13 M2529 2658 Steven Sheward M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:10:55 7:37 1:11:14 7:39
45 3/11 M5054 3536 Chuck Lang M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:11:09 7:38 1:11:20 7:40
46 2/19 F4044 1895 Lourena Maxwell F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:09:21 7:27 1:11:28 7:41
47 3/13 M2529 298 Mat Bevis M 29 Dunwoody GA 1:11:07 7:38 1:11:32 7:41
48 1/4 M6569 1173 Gary Griffin M 69 Tallahassee FL 1:11:30 7:41 1:11:38 7:42
49 4/16 M4044 5237 Gary Johnston M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:11:39 7:42 1:12:03 7:44
50 5/16 M4044 6049 Jorge Jordan M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:12:02 7:44 1:12:07 7:45
51 3/19 F4044 1647 Tasha Koenig F 40 Shippensburg PA 1:10:14 7:33 1:12:32 7:47
52 7/21 M4549 1573 Brandon Keller M 46 Brenham TX 1:12:26 7:47 1:12:48 7:49
53 8/21 M4549 5672 Michael Kennett M 45 Tallahaseee FL 1:12:26 7:47 1:12:54 7:50
54 4/19 F4044 3742 Rasheda Brumfield F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:12:49 7:49 1:12:57 7:50
55 9/21 M4549 6026 Fanxiu Zhu M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:13:11 7:52 1:13:25 7:53
56 1/8 F5559 2387 Nancy Proctor F 57 Tallahassee FL 1:13:21 7:53 1:13:31 7:54
57 4/13 F3539 3142 Bridget Wolfel F 38 Atlantic Beach FL 1:13:24 7:53 1:13:37 7:54
58 4/13 M2529 4189 Rutger Stapelkamp M 27 Rotterdam NL 1:13:53 7:56 1:14:06 7:57
59 6/19 M3539 5145 Curtis Miller M 35 Monticello FL 1:14:15 7:58 1:14:20 7:59
60 7/19 M3539 1371 Matt Hohmeister M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:14:27 8:00 1:14:33 8:00
61 8/18 M3034 6042 William Mrazek M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:14:07 7:58 1:15:15 8:05
62 2/8 F5559 3944 Nancy Stedman F 56 Tallahassee FL 1:15:12 8:05 1:15:15 8:05
63 6/16 M4044 5890 Justin Fleck M 41 Parkland FL 1:13:57 7:57 1:15:16 8:05
64 8/19 M3539 669 Glenn Crilly M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:14:08 7:58 1:16:05 8:10
65 3/9 F5054 2160 Gail Nestor F 51 Johns Creek GA 1:16:06 8:10 1:16:15 8:11
66 4/10 M5559 3995 Dave Curry M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:15:50 8:09 1:16:17 8:12
67 4/11 M5054 3783 Jeff Bryan M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:16:12 8:11 1:16:20 8:12
68 1/4 M7074 4900 Ron Christen M 72 Crawfordville FL 1:16:21 8:12 1:16:33 8:13
69 5/7 M2024 1633 Tyler Klein M 20 Oviedo FL 1:11:51 7:43 1:16:40 8:14
70 5/13 F3539 389 Darcy Brinkmann F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:16:23 8:12 1:16:41 8:14
71 7/16 M4044 4966 Will Hanley M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:13:06 7:51 1:17:09 8:17
72 10/21 M4549 1548 Sunho Jung M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:16:11 8:11 1:17:17 8:18
73 8/16 M4044 4036 Timothy Fraser M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:17:15 8:18 1:17:36 8:20
74 4/5 M1519 4196 Shigeru Stuckey M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:13:47 7:55 1:17:37 8:20
75 5/19 F4044 185 Shelby Augustyniak F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:17:44 8:21 1:18:02 8:23
76 9/18 M3034 2902 Mark Tombrink M 31 Tallahasssee FL 1:18:04 8:23 1:18:06 8:23
77 5/10 M5559 5271 Matt Minno M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:17:54 8:22 1:18:08 8:23
78 5/13 M2529 5270 Matt Minno M 25 Boston MA 1:17:54 8:22 1:18:08 8:23
79 6/7 M2024 4156 Duncan Proctor M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:17:50 8:22 1:18:17 8:24
80 10/18 M3034 1897 Winston Maxwell M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:17:51 8:22 1:18:37 8:27
81 3/13 F2529 5012 Grace Kennedy F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:18:03 8:23 1:18:51 8:28
82 6/13 M2529 4049 John Gray M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:15:28 8:06 1:18:54 8:28
83 9/19 M3539 5046 Timothy Best M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:18:35 8:26 1:18:54 8:28
84 11/21 M4549 4855 Darren Whiddon M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:18:52 8:28 1:19:00 8:29
85 2/19 F3034 849 Lisa Dowling F 32 Winter Park FL 1:19:09 8:30 1:19:25 8:32
86 7/13 M2529 4836 Daniel Silva M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:19:07 8:30 1:19:29 8:32
87 6/13 F3539 1382 Kasey Hollington F 37 Birmingham AL 1:18:52 8:28 1:19:30 8:32
88 5/11 M5054 1672 Michael Labossiere M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:19:27 8:32 1:19:32 8:32
89 8/13 M2529 2868 Curtis Tenney M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:18:29 8:26 1:19:43 8:34
90 12/21 M4549 716 Jonathan Dalton M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:19:27 8:32 1:19:54 8:35
91 13/21 M4549 5870 Jasper Tautz M 48 Bingen 1:18:36 8:26 1:19:59 8:35
92 1/5 F4549 1575 Jill Keller F 46 Brenham TX 1:19:41 8:33 1:20:03 8:36
93 3/19 F3034 4014 Vaishali Desai F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:19:44 8:34 1:20:05 8:36
94 2/5 F4549 273 April Bentley F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:19:39 8:33 1:20:10 8:37
95 4/13 F2529 5677 Kathryn Risk F 25 Havana FL 1:19:50 8:34 1:20:12 8:37
96 9/16 M4044 2199 Chad Northington M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:19:22 8:31 1:20:21 8:38
97 6/19 F4044 977 Samantha Fillmore F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:20:04 8:36 1:20:21 8:38
98 10/16 M4044 5599 Brian Helgemo M 44 Punta Gorda FL 1:18:52 8:28 1:20:27 8:38
99 2/4 M6569 2977 Joe Vega M 65 Tallahassee FL 1:20:12 8:37 1:20:28 8:38
100 1/6 M6064 735 Hal Davis M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:20:18 8:37 1:20:33 8:39
101 14/21 M4549 293 Ben Betts M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:19:54 8:35 1:20:35 8:39
102 7/19 F4044 4109 Carla McDonald F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:19:56 8:35 1:20:36 8:39
103 7/13 F3539 3212 Melissa Zapata F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:20:28 8:38 1:20:36 8:39
104 4/19 F3034 290 Katie Bertoldi F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:20:15 8:37 1:20:38 8:40
105 5/19 F3034 3276 Martha Guyas F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:20:33 8:39 1:20:40 8:40
106 11/18 M3034 3669 Jason Ishley M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:16:13 8:11 1:20:42 8:40
107 8/13 F3539 2869 Natalia Terreros F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:20:07 8:36 1:20:46 8:40
108 15/21 M4549 3489 Terrence Fisher M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:21:02 8:42 1:21:12 8:43
109 9/13 F3539 3038 Emily Webster F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:20:49 8:41 1:21:27 8:45
110 1/2 M1014 4034 Jack Foster M 14 Westport CT 1:19:59 8:35 1:21:30 8:45
111 10/19 M3539 1991 Michael McVicar M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:16:14 8:11 1:21:51 8:47
112 9/13 M2529 3140 Robert Wiwi M 28 Tampa FL 1:18:11 8:24 1:22:31 8:52
113 8/19 F4044 1945 Karen McGinnis F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:22:20 8:50 1:22:50 8:54
114 5/13 F2529 1498 Luz Jimenez Vela F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:22:41 8:53 1:23:02 8:55
115 2/4 M7074 6005 Ben Smutek M 70 Matawan NJ 1:22:43 8:53 1:23:03 8:55
116 16/21 M4549 320 Jeff Blostein M 47 Coconut Creek FL 1:22:52 8:54 1:23:26 8:58
117 12/18 M3034 3089 Brian Wilcoxon M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:23:19 8:57 1:23:35 8:59
118 11/16 M4044 3202 Shannon Young M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:23:12 8:56 1:23:39 8:59
119 6/13 F2529 5072 Sarah Demont F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:20:33 8:39 1:23:44 9:00
120 6/19 F3034 4483 Amanda Chafin F 30 Saint Petersburg FL 1:23:35 8:59 1:23:58 9:01
121 13/18 M3034 4490 Daniel Didomenico M 31 Saint Petersburg FL 1:23:35 8:59 1:23:58 9:01
122 6/11 M5054 916 Christopher Eichler M 51 Houston TX 1:24:03 9:02 1:24:03 9:02
123 1/5 F1519 3771 Abbey Schultz F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:24:03 9:02 1:24:13 9:03
124 12/16 M4044 138 Cesar Almeida M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:22:49 8:54 1:24:14 9:03
125 9/19 F4044 271 Karen Bennett F 42 Crawfordville FL 1:24:15 9:03 1:24:24 9:04
126 3/5 F4549 4449 Shannon Moore F 47 Tallahassee FL 1:24:30 9:04 1:24:30 9:04
127 2/5 F1519 2152 Arianna Neely F 18 Tallahassee FL 1:22:30 8:51 1:24:36 9:05
128 7/19 F3034 3005 Alesha Waller F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:24:41 9:06 1:25:16 9:09
129 11/19 M3539 2351 George Poncy M 35 Tampa FL 1:24:38 9:05 1:25:30 9:11
130 7/7 M2024 4019 Ben Duncan M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:24:07 9:02 1:25:41 9:12
131 8/19 F3034 2092 Christine Morse F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:23:02 8:55 1:25:45 9:12
132 2/6 M6064 2194 Billy Nolas M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:25:44 9:12 1:25:53 9:13
133 12/19 M3539 1142 Elliott Grace M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:25:33 9:11 1:25:58 9:14
134 10/13 F3539 5075 Sarah Dugas F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:25:15 9:09 1:25:59 9:14
135 3/5 F1519 1535 Sarah Jones F 17 Tallahassee FL 1:23:56 9:01 1:26:02 9:14
136 9/19 F3034 4292 Megan Fudge F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:24:55 9:07 1:26:03 9:14
137 3/8 F5559 2299 Debbie Peters F 57 Tallahassee FL 1:25:33 9:11 1:26:08 9:15
138 6/10 M5559 467 Brian Caffarelli M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:26:14 9:16 1:26:39 9:18
139 7/13 F2529 1948 Cassie McGlynn F 26 Tallahassee FL 1:26:23 9:16 1:26:46 9:19
140 10/19 F4044 4970 Nancy Johnson F 44 Crawfordville FL 1:26:36 9:18 1:26:54 9:20
141 10/19 F3034 148 Karima Anderson F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:25:02 9:08 1:27:20 9:23
142 11/19 F3034 4125 Alessandra Mousinho F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:27:25 9:23 1:27:48 9:26
143 11/13 F3539 1143 Jessica Grace F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:27:31 9:24 1:27:57 9:27
144 8/13 F2529 4930 Paige Tekel F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:24:14 9:03 1:28:11 9:28
145 14/18 M3034 4298 Bradley Givens M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:24:15 9:03 1:28:12 9:28
146 12/19 F3034 6093 Abbie Garcia-Tunon F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:28:10 9:28 1:28:34 9:31
147 1/2 F2024 4195 Ellie Stubblefield F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:28:51 9:32 1:28:56 9:33
148 17/21 M4549 900 Jere Earlywine M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:26:56 9:20 1:28:58 9:33
149 12/13 F3539 4645 Marquita Green F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:28:51 9:32 1:29:09 9:34
150 10/13 M2529 2898 Anthony Tipler M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:28:49 9:32 1:29:11 9:35
151 18/21 M4549 6125 Cosmos Fricklin M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:25:36 9:11 1:29:12 9:35
152 4/5 F1519 1706 Marissa Lenaerts F 17 Tallahassee FL 1:28:21 9:29 1:29:12 9:35
153 5/5 F1519 3105 Kailey Williams F 18 Tallahassee FL 1:28:21 9:29 1:29:12 9:35
154 11/19 F4044 5931 Lauren Davis F 40 Thomasville GA 1:28:50 9:32 1:29:17 9:35
155 3/4 M7074 3210 Carlos Zapata M 73 Tallahassee FL 1:28:32 9:30 1:29:22 9:36
156 1/1 M7579 4843 Genzo Tanaka M 76 Tallahassee FL 1:28:59 9:33 1:29:51 9:39
157 13/13 F3539 2248 Lindsey Page F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:29:21 9:36 1:29:59 9:40
158 15/18 M3034 800 Whitney Diers M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:29:37 9:37 1:30:06 9:40
159 13/16 M4044 5459 Deepak Haldiya M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:29:37 9:37 1:30:22 9:42
160 4/9 F5054 3947 Lori Abbey F 51 Tallahassee FL 1:29:39 9:38 1:30:29 9:43
161 9/13 F2529 1499 Morgan Johanson F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:30:16 9:42 1:30:41 9:44
162 13/19 M3539 6024 James Wright M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:27:36 9:24 1:30:43 9:44
163 14/19 M3539 4522 Ashleigh Smith M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:29:30 9:37 1:30:46 9:45
164 14/16 M4044 5338 Somashekhar Khot M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:30:06 9:40 1:30:52 9:45
165 4/8 F5559 314 Christina Blakeslee F 56 Sarasota FL 1:30:46 9:45 1:30:55 9:46
166 13/19 F3034 297 Brittany Bevis F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:31:20 9:48 1:31:50 9:52
167 10/13 F2529 2897 Amy Tipler F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:31:45 9:51 1:32:07 9:53
168 11/13 F2529 3220 Mary Zeller F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:31:24 9:49 1:32:10 9:54
169 5/8 F5559 4160 Kathleen Rodzinka F 59 Tallahassee FL 1:31:04 9:47 1:32:12 9:54
170 1/1 M0109 2269 Trent Parsons M 9 Tallahassee FL 1:31:26 9:49 1:32:22 9:55
171 3/6 M6064 4637 Keith Berry M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:32:01 9:53 1:32:30 9:56
172 4/6 M6064 1050 Jon Fury M 60 Havana FL 1:31:21 9:48 1:32:43 9:57
173 5/6 M6064 967 Bud Fennema M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:31:45 9:51 1:32:47 9:58
174 4/5 F4549 759 Juli Degrummond F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:30:26 9:43 1:33:16 10:01
175 12/19 F4044 5079 Mitzi Woods F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:33:59 10:05 1:34:16 10:07
176 14/19 F3034 2075 Caitlin Moore F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:31:48 9:51 1:34:30 10:09
177 13/19 F4044 5762 Laura Wells F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:31:48 9:51 1:34:30 10:09
178 16/18 M3034 624 Jason Connell M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:31:50 9:52 1:34:31 10:09
179 7/10 M5559 3307 Bill Morse M 56 Tallahassee FL 1:30:32 9:43 1:34:33 10:09
180 4/4 M7074 6048 Al Cooksey M 70 Tallahassee FL 1:34:12 10:07 1:34:41 10:10
181 5/9 F5054 1182 Ann Guillen F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:33:56 10:05 1:34:59 10:12
182 6/6 M6064 4267 Steven Bryan M 64 Tallahassee FL 1:34:24 10:08 1:35:36 10:16
183 6/9 F5054 719 Stacy Dalton F 51 Tallahassee FL 1:35:45 10:17 1:36:13 10:20
184 8/10 M5559 4092 Danny Langston M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:35:51 10:17 1:36:19 10:21
185 19/21 M4549 5147 Jayan Nair M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:32:20 9:55 1:36:48 10:24
186 5/5 F4549 193 Stephanie Aymond F 46 Dallas TX 1:35:32 10:15 1:37:00 10:25
187 7/11 M5054 4475 Harris Wiltsher M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:32:32 9:56 1:37:08 10:26
188 15/16 M4044 285 Richard Bergstrom Sr. M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:33:36 10:03 1:37:13 10:26
189 8/11 M5054 2677 Jon Simpson M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:34:39 10:10 1:38:13 10:33
190 15/19 F3034 2676 Jen Simpson F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:34:42 10:10 1:38:13 10:33
191 1/4 F6064 468 Diana Caldwell F 62 Tallahassee FL 1:35:43 10:17 1:38:40 10:36
192 20/21 M4549 1762 Ming Liu M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:38:40 10:36 1:38:40 10:36
193 6/8 F5559 1954 Diane McKissack F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:38:32 10:35 1:38:51 10:37
194 2/4 F6064 3972 Jan Blue F 64 Tallahassee FL 1:38:31 10:35 1:39:08 10:39
195 11/13 M2529 869 Michael Duckett M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:38:22 10:34 1:39:15 10:39
196 12/13 F2529 1915 Lauren McCaskill F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:38:23 10:34 1:39:15 10:39
197 9/10 M5559 2800 Ray Stinson M 58 Headland AL 1:39:33 10:41 1:39:33 10:41
198 17/18 M3034 1105 Nick Gilpin M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:33:43 10:04 1:39:34 10:41
199 3/4 F6064 2848 Mary Tappen F 61 Tallahassee FL 1:38:42 10:36 1:39:38 10:42
200 16/16 M4044 3458 Ian Brazier M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:35:05 10:13 1:39:41 10:42
201 12/13 M2529 5375 Cam Reber M 28 Cranberry Twp PA 1:35:43 10:17 1:40:17 10:46
202 10/10 M5559 3495 Gary Gayle M 57 Tallahassee FL 1:37:08 10:26 1:40:40 10:49
203 2/2 F2024 4916 Megan Jones F 22 Tallahassee FL 1:40:16 10:46 1:41:08 10:52
204 14/19 F4044 2780 Jennifer Stephens F 44 Rainbow City AL 1:39:30 10:41 1:41:16 10:52
205 21/21 M4549 2833 Trevor Suter M 47 Tallahassee FL 1:40:00 10:44 1:42:33 11:01
206 15/19 F4044 2470 Kendrah Richards F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:42:25 11:00 1:42:41 11:02
207 13/13 F2529 453 Sarah Burke F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:41:18 10:53 1:43:18 11:05
208 9/11 M5054 2713 Dennis Smith M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:42:30 11:00 1:43:45 11:08
209 3/4 M6569 1926 John McCoy M 69 Tallahassee FL 1:40:50 10:50 1:43:47 11:09
210 16/19 F3034 2268 Laura Parsons F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:43:10 11:05 1:44:07 11:11
211 10/11 M5054 1840 Joseph Maleszewski M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:42:41 11:01 1:45:17 11:18
212 7/9 F5054 1261 Lisa Harris F 51 Tallahassee FL 1:42:46 11:02 1:45:21 11:19
213 17/19 F3034 1834 Soheyla Mahdavian F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:41:38 10:55 1:45:23 11:19
214 18/19 F3034 3208 Sandra Zaki F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:43:29 11:07 1:45:35 11:20
215 8/9 F5054 961 Christine Fazio F 50 Green Cove Springs FL 1:42:36 11:01 1:46:28 11:26
216 16/19 F4044 2809 Faith Stoutamire Daniels F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:43:24 11:06 1:46:29 11:26
217 11/11 M5054 3207 Phil Zaidan M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:44:23 11:12 1:46:52 11:28
218 1/2 F6569 4851 Teresa Tullos F 66 Tallahassee FL 1:46:53 11:28 1:48:38 11:40
219 7/8 F5559 2005 Berinice Mercer-Lewis F 58 Tallahassee FL 1:46:58 11:29 1:48:54 11:42
220 15/19 M3539 1887 Nathan Matthews M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:46:04 11:23 1:49:49 11:47
221 9/9 F5054 2883 Tracy Thomas F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:48:27 11:39 1:50:23 11:51
222 17/19 F4044 2213 Zandra Odum F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:48:27 11:39 1:50:23 11:51
223 16/19 M3539 356 Matt Brackett M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:54:41 12:19 1:56:09 12:28
224 17/19 M3539 2244 Jed Padilla M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:53:23 12:10 1:56:29 12:30
225 2/2 F6569 2460 Ruth Reynolds F 65 Tallahassee FL 1:55:30 12:24 1:56:41 12:32
226 4/4 F6064 1728 Libby Lewis F 60 Tallahassee FL 1:55:31 12:24 1:56:41 12:32
227 2/2 M1014 5137 Alex Marshall M 12 Crawfordville FL 1:55:28 12:24 1:58:05 12:41
228 13/13 M2529 386 Matthew Brink M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:54:58 12:21 2:00:50 12:58
229 19/19 F3034 4297 Megan Gillman F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:58:32 12:43 2:02:59 13:12
230 18/19 F4044 2942 Cheryl Urbas F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:02:50 13:11 2:05:49 13:30
231 8/8 F5559 1283 Sonya Hawkins F 55 Lithonia GA 2:04:24 13:21 2:09:25 13:54
232 5/5 M1519 3445 Joshua Adams M 16 Tallahassee FL 2:10:38 14:01 2:11:18 14:06
233 4/4 M6569 1561 Terry Karesh M 66 Tallahassee FL 2:12:43 14:15 2:15:00 14:30
234 18/19 M3539 2374 Paresh Prajapati M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:11:57 14:10 2:16:04 14:36
235 19/19 M3539 4646 Satish Sawant M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:11:57 14:10 2:16:04 14:36
236 18/18 M3034 2653 Ashutosh Shenolikar M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:11:57 14:10 2:16:05 14:37
237 19/19 F4044 5991 Heather Rosenberg F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:21:00 15:08 2:22:24 15:17