Paul Hoover Memorial Freedom Run 5K
June 29, 2019

5K RESULTS
Contact whillison@fsu.edu

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/14 M15-19 2474 Daniel Wiedeman M 17 18:31 5:58
2 1/6 M20-24 6690 Travis Parks M 23 18:42 6:02
3 2/14 M15-19 2467 Stephen Votaw M 18 18:52 6:05
4 1/7 M50-54 2412 Michael Martinez M 53 19:06 6:09
5 1/11 M10-14 2025 Noah Deem M 12 19:24 6:15
6 1/10 M25-29 6695 Tristan La Nasa M 26 19:28 6:16
7 3/14 M15-19 2365 Dalton Gray M 19 19:36 6:19
8 4/14 M15-19 2407 Scott Lloyd M 19 19:40 6:20
9 5/14 M15-19 2390 Jaquez Jones M 16 19:52 6:24
10 6/14 M15-19 2014 Simon Cole M 16 20:07 6:29
11 7/14 M15-19 2393 Logan Kilpatrick M 15 20:12 6:31
12 2/7 M50-54 2425 Duane Evans M 52 20:24 6:34
13 8/14 M15-19 2430 Tripp Pitts M 15 20:52 6:43
14 1/7 M45-49 2451 Philip Sura M 49 21:05 6:47
15 1/13 F25-29 2483 Meg Ogle F 28 21:18 6:52
16 1/8 M30-34 2487 Matthew Kirschner M 31 21:38 6:58
17 2/8 M30-34 2420 William Mrazek M 34 21:50 7:02
18 9/14 M15-19 2442 Brandon Smiroldo M 16 21:52 7:03
19 2/7 M45-49 2392 Michael Kennett M 45 21:55 7:04
20 1/5 M35-39 2478 Steven Wilson M 38 22:01 7:05
21 10/14 M15-19 2359 Isaac Furtado M 15 22:27 7:14
22 11/14 M15-19 2352 Bryce Estep M 15 22:39 7:18
23 12/14 M15-19 2360 Brandon Garces M 16 22:39 7:18
24 2/5 M35-39 2495 Timothy Poloronis M 36 22:54 7:23
25 3/8 M30-34 2001 Alfred Bryant Jr. M 34 22:58 7:24
26 2/11 M10-14 2419 Justin Mosley M 12 23:26 7:33
27 1/9 F30-34 2443 Emily Smith F 34 23:30 7:34
28 3/11 M10-14 2475 Joseph Wiedeman M 14 23:34 7:35
29 3/7 M45-49 2426 Glenn Palmer M 49 23:46 7:39
30 2/10 M25-29 1997 Jordan Bentley M 26 24:12 7:48
31 13/14 M15-19 2436 Logan Richardson M 15 24:13 7:48
32 1/13 F10-14 2404 Lilliana Lewis F 12 24:16 7:49
33 1/11 F15-19 2468 Tirzah Votaw F 17 24:17 7:49
34 3/7 M50-54 2500 Doug Cole M 54 24:19 7:50
35 1/9 F55-59 2423 Paula O'Neill F 58 24:29 7:53
36 1/6 M60-64 2361 Stephen Gensits M 63 24:31 7:54
37 2/6 M20-24 2484 Josh Conway M 22 24:48 7:59
38 2/11 F15-19 2433 Nina Prince F 17 24:54 8:01
39 3/6 M20-24 2402 Ethan Laroche M 22 25:14 8:08
40 2/13 F10-14 2432 Maren Prince F 14 25:18 8:09
41 3/13 F10-14 2372 Lauren Guyer F 12 25:21 8:10
42 4/6 M20-24 2023 Jordan Deem M 21 25:38 8:15
43 4/7 M50-54 2400 Michael Labossiere M 53 25:46 8:18
44 3/11 F15-19 2022 Camryn Deem F 15 25:52 8:20
45 3/10 M25-29 2454 Lyndon Thacker M 29 25:59 8:22
46 2/9 F55-59 2409 Birgit Maier-Katkin F 56 26:02 8:23
47 1/6 M40-44 2469 Patrick Walsh M 44 26:07 8:25
48 4/10 M25-29 2496 Josh Dismuke M 26 26:11 8:26
49 1/4 M65-69 2462 Joe Vega M 65 26:19 8:28
50 1/7 F40-44 6691 Sarah Dugas F 40 26:22 8:29
51 1/3 M70-74 2424 Jim Tully M 72 26:22 8:30
52 2/6 M40-44 2431 John Prince M 41 26:32 8:33
53 2/13 F25-29 2445 Katy Sparrow F 28 26:41 8:36
54 5/7 M50-54 2021 Brian Deem M 51 26:53 8:40
55 2/4 M65-69 2456 Tec Thomas M 67 27:18 8:48
56 4/11 F15-19 2000 Tabitha Boyer F 16 27:20 8:48
57 1/4 F35-39 2377 Shelly Herman F 35 27:21 8:49
58 4/13 F10-14 2446 Samantha Spence F 13 27:22 8:49
59 2/3 M70-74 2482 Carlos Zapata M 74 27:24 8:49
60 14/14 M15-19 2018 Alex Curles M 15 27:26 8:50
61 5/13 F10-14 2403 Isabella Laughton F 11 27:27 8:50
62 3/5 M35-39 2459 Richard Tullis M 37 27:29 8:51
63 3/6 M40-44 2370 Tolar Griffin M 43 27:41 8:55
64 2/6 M60-64 2364 Douglas Gorton M 60 27:47 8:57
65 5/6 M20-24 2368 Dillon Grey M 24 27:48 8:57
66 3/13 F25-29 2408 Casey Luzius F 26 27:58 9:00
67 1/4 F50-54 2351 Sonya Dudley F 50 27:59 9:01
68 5/10 M25-29 2422 William Omeara M 26 28:04 9:02
69 5/11 F15-19 2032 Ashlyn Speigner F 15 28:06 9:03
70 3/6 M60-64 2069 David Yon M 63 28:15 9:06
71 4/6 M60-64 2486 Hal Davis M 63 28:40 9:14
72 1/6 M55-59 2472 Keith Westphal M 58 28:48 9:16
73 6/13 F10-14 2012 Madison Coalson F 14 28:51 9:17
74 6/11 F15-19 2466 Lenzie Vickers F 16 28:52 9:18
75 7/13 F10-14 2088 Keri Levingston F 14 28:58 9:20
76 6/10 M25-29 2354 Zach Faircloth M 27 29:23 9:28
77 7/10 M25-29 2374 Jimmy Harrod M 27 29:25 9:28
78 4/13 F25-29 1991 Brooke Barber F 26 29:27 9:29
79 8/10 M25-29 1992 Daniel Barber M 26 29:28 9:29
80 2/7 F40-44 2371 Teeah Grim F 41 29:29 9:30
81 4/11 M10-14 2449 Jason Stewart M 13 29:34 9:31
82 5/11 M10-14 2375 Austin Hatcher M 13 29:52 9:37
83 1/8 F45-49 2450 Julia Sura F 48 29:55 9:38
84 1/3 F65-69 2497 Nancy Widener F 69 30:00 9:40
85 2/8 F45-49 2379 Kelly Hildreth F 46 30:03 9:41
86 4/8 M30-34 2363 Ray Geyer M 33 30:33 9:50
87 2/6 M55-59 2391 Mark Kellerhals M 58 30:40 9:53
88 3/8 F45-49 1988 Shannon Angle F 46 30:46 9:54
89 1/2 M1-09 6694 Andrew Campell M 9 30:50 9:56
90 8/13 F10-14 2376 Trista Heffren F 14 31:01 9:59
91 5/8 M30-34 2477 Cory Wilson M 31 31:21 10:06
92 3/4 M65-69 2476 Rob Williams M 65 31:21 10:06
93 9/13 F10-14 2019 Kimberly Curles F 12 31:37 10:11
94 1/1 F1-09 2384 Ryleigh Hoover F 9 31:39 10:12
95 3/7 F40-44 2350 Tiffany Dillon F 43 31:39 10:12
96 7/11 F15-19 2002 Lori Ann Buckner F 16 31:46 10:14
97 3/6 M55-59 2488 Rick Burnette M 59 31:46 10:14
98 6/7 M50-54 1989 Michael Atkinson M 54 32:27 10:27
99 6/11 M10-14 2013 Sebastian Cole M 14 32:33 10:29
100 2/4 F50-54 2164 Erin Levingston F 51 32:38 10:30
101 1/2 F60-64 2369 Peg Griffin F 63 32:39 10:31
102 2/9 F30-34 2455 Delilah Thomas F 32 32:51 10:35
103 3/9 F30-34 2447 Courtney Starling F 32 33:06 10:40
104 8/11 F15-19 2358 Zaniya Freeman F 16 33:11 10:41
105 6/8 M30-34 2470 Chase Wells M 33 33:15 10:43
106 9/11 F15-19 2386 Gracie Huston F 15 33:15 10:43
107 4/8 F45-49 2367 Samantha Green F 47 33:17 10:43
108 5/8 F45-49 2015 Kimberly Cooper F 45 33:17 10:43
109 4/9 F30-34 2471 Jessica Wells F 33 33:19 10:44
110 4/7 M45-49 6693 Lee Lewis M 47 33:34 10:49
111 5/13 F25-29 2465 Elizabeth Vermette F 29 33:40 10:50
112 4/7 F40-44 2435 Kendrah Richards F 42 33:45 10:52
113 6/13 F25-29 2441 Lindsay Schiller F 28 33:50 10:54
114 7/11 M10-14 2024 Micah Deem M 10 33:54 10:55
115 2/2 F60-64 2070 M J Yon F 63 33:58 10:56
116 5/6 M60-64 2448 Dana Stetson M 62 33:58 10:56
117 4/4 M65-69 2003 Philip J Bullock M 67 34:03 10:58
118 4/6 M55-59 2410 Bill Martinez M 56 34:03 10:58
119 10/11 F15-19 2489 Emily Le Blanc F 15 34:20 11:03
120 5/9 F30-34 2036 Ashley Bowen F 32 34:20 11:03
121 7/13 F25-29 2353 Danielle Faircloth F 27 34:39 11:09
122 3/9 F55-59 2387 Sherri Jackman F 56 34:39 11:10
123 11/11 F15-19 2452 Hal Szafran F 19 34:41 11:10
124 2/4 F35-39 2356 Megan Flack F 35 35:11 11:20
125 5/7 M45-49 2428 Donnie Pitts M 45 35:14 11:21
126 5/6 M55-59 2438 Anthony Roberts M 57 35:49 11:32
127 6/7 M45-49 1994 Kenneth Barron M 49 36:13 11:40
128 6/8 F45-49 2411 Dianne Martinez F 46 36:17 11:41
129 6/6 M55-59 2434 Allen Proctor M 58 36:26 11:44
130 8/11 M10-14 2491 Elyias Rivera M 12 36:43 11:49
131 8/13 F25-29 2421 Dana Omeara F 25 36:47 11:51
132 6/9 F30-34 2362 Natalie Geyer F 32 37:08 11:57
133 1/1 F20-24 2385 Emma Hughes F 20 37:27 12:03
134 6/6 M20-24 2418 Robert-Michael Midkiff M 20 37:27 12:04
135 1/1 F70-74 2490 Mary Stutzman F 70 37:39 12:07
136 4/6 M40-44 2366 Keith Gray M 43 38:03 12:15
137 9/11 M10-14 2415 Blake McGinnis M 12 38:18 12:20
138 4/9 F55-59 2498 Sonja Guthrie F 59 38:45 12:29
139 2494 Cristy Ward F 38:51 12:30
140 9/13 F25-29 2499 Jessica Deneen F 28 38:52 12:31
141 5/9 F55-59 2473 Rhonda Westphal F 58 38:56 12:32
142 4/5 M35-39 2492 Nicholas Boutwell M 36 39:32 12:44
143 10/13 F25-29 2004 Marina Byrd F 28 39:59 12:52
144 5/7 F40-44 2439 Faye Rozwadowski F 40 39:59 12:53
145 6/9 F55-59 2397 Janemarie Krier F 57 40:23 13:00
146 7/9 F55-59 2398 Jeanlouise Krier F 57 40:59 13:12
147 5/5 M35-39 2479 Brookes Yarborough M 37 41:03 13:13
148 3/4 F50-54 2440 Patty Ryan F 54 41:25 13:20
149 6/7 F40-44 2429 Jamie Pitts F 43 41:25 13:20
150 11/13 F25-29 2464 Christina Vermette F 26 41:29 13:22
151 6/6 M60-64 2033 Chris Hornbaker Sr M 64 42:12 13:35
152 7/8 M30-34 2378 David Hicks M 30 42:38 13:44
153 8/8 M30-34 2394 Matthew Kirkland M 34 42:52 13:48
154 10/13 F10-14 2380 Abigail Hogan F 14 43:23 13:58
155 9/10 M25-29 2010 Danny Cedeno M 27 43:28 14:00
156 3/3 M70-74 2152 Jerry Ongley M 72 44:05 14:12
157 2/3 F65-69 2151 Linda Ongley F 68 44:05 14:12
158 5/6 M40-44 2347 David Dicks M 40 44:15 14:15
159 2/2 M1-09 2348 Ean Dicks M 7 44:16 14:15
160 10/10 M25-29 1996 Solomon Bennett M 25 44:44 14:24
161 12/13 F25-29 1995 Esther Bennett F 26 44:45 14:24
162 11/13 F10-14 2017 Avery Costa F 14 45:11 14:33
163 3/4 F35-39 2406 Cara Lickteig F 36 45:26 14:38
164 7/7 M50-54 2035 Arthur Copeland M 51 46:08 14:51
165 3/3 F65-69 2413 Joan Mattern F 67 47:25 15:16
166 7/8 F45-49 2493 Jennifer Krambeck F 48 47:46 15:23
167 10/11 M10-14 2427 Jay Palmer M 12 47:57 15:26
168 7/9 F30-34 2437 Heather Rivera F 34 47:57 15:26
169 8/9 F55-59 2481 Shari Youngblood F 55 48:07 15:29
170 12/13 F10-14 2463 Azura Vermette F 11 51:35 16:36
171 7/7 F40-44 1993 Christina Barfield F 43 51:53 16:42
172 1/1 F75-79 2485 Barbara Hudson F 78 52:23 16:52
173 4/4 F35-39 2480 Lisa Yarborough F 38 54:56 17:41
174 4/4 F50-54 2007 Cheryl Carroccino F 50 55:39 17:55
175 8/9 F30-34 1990 Kimberly Baker F 31 55:40 17:55
176 13/13 F25-29 2008 Cheryl Kylie Carroccino F 25 56:08 18:04
177 9/9 F30-34 1998 Latasha Bissell F 31 56:09 18:05
178 7/7 M45-49 2349 Steve Dillon M 47 57:22 18:28
179 13/13 F10-14 2381 Kensely Hoover F 11 57:22 18:28
180 6/6 M40-44 2006 Richard Campbell M 41 57:42 18:35
181 11/11 M10-14 2005 Marc Campbell M 12 57:42 18:35
182 8/8 F45-49 2373 Sheri Hall F 46 58:25 18:48
183 9/9 F55-59 6692 Kathleen Von Hoene F 57 58:36 18:52