One Mile Heart and Sole Run
February 23, 2019

RESULTS
Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place No. Name Sex Grade Time
1 5936 J C Wise M Fourth 6:44
2 5919 Jack Chastain M Third 6:44
3 5886 Charlotte Sikes F Second 6:51
4 5821 Konner Fiveash M Fourth 6:56
5 5857 Nicholas May M Fifth 6:58
6 5863 Kale Mills M Second 6:59
7 5910 Neil Wise M Second 6:59
8 5834 Miles Griffin M Fourth 7:03
9 5812 Lake Dixon M Third 7:04
10 5880 Cade Poole M Third 7:06
11 5931 Camden Rodriguez M Fifth 7:10
12 5825 Alexis Frysz F Fourth 7:11
13 5860 Memphis McKenzie M Fifth 7:11
14 5874 Brantley Peterson M First 7:19
15 5838 Jax Hatcher M First 7:25
16 5878 Jaida Pinkins F Fifth 7:32
17 5912 Walker Young M Second 7:50
18 5820 Kaser Fiveash M First 7:54
19 5938 Micah Muse M First 7:55
20 5871 Bryce Parrott M Fourth 7:58
21 5818 Hudson Eason M First 8:00
22 5888 Jett Simpson M First 8:02
23 5892 Mackenzie Smith F Fifth 8:03
24 5817 Colton Eason M Third 8:08
25 5906 Kassie Jo White F Second 8:13
26 5827 Madison Gainous F Fifth 8:13
27 5823 Olivia Fletcher F Fourth 8:17
28 5890 Cassidy Smith F Second 8:23
29 5887 Ava Simpson F Second 8:28
30 5789 Heidi Barrow F Fifth 8:30
31 5885 Benjamin Sikes M Kindergarten 8:30
32 5924 Brantley Frascona M Kindergarten 8:31
33 5898 Ethan Thomas M First 8:40
34 5922 Will Bracken M Second 8:41
35 5939 Jadyn Wentworth F Second 8:46
36 5803 Trenton Colvin M Third 9:03
37 5940 Ella Parker F 9:05
38 5842 Connor Hewett M Third 9:07
39 5899 Shaliyah Thomas F Fourth 9:14
40 5869 Colin Owens M Fourth 9:19
41 5901 Bryson Vanlerberghe M First 9:21
42 5807 Layden Crawford M Kindergarten 9:21
43 5881 Mason Powell M Third 9:21
44 5925 Gunner Poole M Kindergarten 9:28
45 5903 Isabel Varas F Second 9:29
46 5798 Erik Brooks, Jr M Fifth 9:30
47 5915 Ada Watt F Second 9:31
48 5805 Colton Cooper M Kindergarten 9:32
49 5801 Emily Carr F Fourth 9:33
50 5935 Reece Chastain F Third 9:34
51 5866 Brooklynn Mosley F Kindergarten 9:36
52 5933 Lee Halle M Fourth 9:38
53 5889 Dawson Singletary F Fourth 9:43
54 5813 Luke Draper M First 9:49
55 5895 Jay Stowers M Third 10:00
56 5929 Grayson Mills M Second 10:02
57 5828 Christina Gonzalez F Fourth 10:06
58 5865 Bethany Moore F Second 10:08
59 5830 Jonathan Gonzalez M Second 10:09
60 5850 Shelby Kate Martin F First 10:09
61 5791 Presley Bays M First 10:12
62 5927 Austin Connell M Kindergarten 10:22
63 5937 Pace Rodriguez M Kindergarten 10:39
64 5867 Ryan Neighbors M First 10:43
65 5796 Eian Brooks M Kindergarten 10:44
66 5911 Copelan Young F Kindergarten 10:47
67 5797 Elijah Brooks M Kindergarten 10:57
68 5875 Kyley Peterson F Third 11:00
69 5928 Cypress Baldwin F 11:00
70 5831 Michaela Gonzalez F Kindergarten 11:03
71 5930 Jace Mills M Kindergarten 11:12
72 5854 Milo Lindsey M Kindergarten 11:13
73 5921 Sims Bracken M 11:20
74 5829 Gabriel Gonzalez M First 11:21
75 5934 Perry Chastain F 11:34
76 5822 Arabella Fletcher F Third 11:34
77 5893 Kason Spivey M 11:36
78 5896 Lilly Stowers F Kindergarten 11:38
79 5826 Lydia Gainous F First 11:50
80 5800 Abigail Carlton F First 11:57
81 5914 Mary Watt F 12:16
82 5932 Ashton Carroll F 12:24
83 5913 Julia James F Third 12:25
84 5920 Thomas McClain Jr M Fourth 12:33
85 5809 Daniel Darsey M Third 12:44
86 5802 Eve Cliett F Third 12:48
87 5836 Violet Gutierrez F Third 13:17
88 5877 Tharpe Pettis M Third 13:19
89 5835 Brandly Gutierrez M Kindergarten 13:27
90 5917 Ingrid Martinez F Fifth 13:33
91 5799 Aston Bryant M Kindergarten 13:45
92 5918 Jesse Tew M Fourth 14:05
93 5819 Sarah Fallin F Fourth 14:08
94 5916 Angel Martinez Huerta M First 14:27
95 5926 Cole Connell M Kindergarten 14:29
96 5839 Walker Hayes M 14:57
97 5840 Ward Hayes M 15:22
98 5841 Zachary Henkel M Kindergarten 15:26
99 5814 Malady Draper F Third 15:34
100 5862 Amari Miller F Third 15:34