Sixth Annual Nene Fest 5K
April 27, 2019

5K LIVE RESULTS
Contact whillison@fsu.edu

Place Div/Tot Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/2 Khalil Randell M 22 17:53 5:46
2 1/5 Mike Martinez M 53 19:50 6:23
3 1/1 Genevieve Printiss F 18 20:23 6:34
4 1/2 David Welling M 34 20:25 6:35
5 1/2 Mia Wiederkehr F 21 20:25 6:35
6 1/5 Jonathan Kiros M 10 20:45 6:41
7 2/5 Geb Kiros M 52 20:46 6:41
8 2/5 Jack Schwenkler M 12 20:51 6:43
9 1/6 Michael Kennett M 45 21:44 7:00
10 3/5 William Springer M 12 22:14 7:10
11 1/6 Clifton Lewis F 10 22:39 7:18
12 2/6 Nico Wienders M 48 22:54 7:23
13 2/6 Stella Lewis F 14 22:58 7:24
14 1/6 Michelle Hadden F 30 22:59 7:24
15 1/7 Stephanie Mayfield F 26 24:10 7:47
16 1/3 Paula O'Neill F 57 24:21 7:50
17 4/5 Trent Parsons M 10 24:51 8:00
18 3/5 Perry Ponder M 50 24:57 8:02
19 1/4 Tara Lynch F 35 24:59 8:03
20 3/6 Darren Seymour M 48 25:17 8:09
21 1/2 Seth Parsons M 25 25:35 8:15
22 2/7 Cassie McGlynn F 27 25:43 8:17
23 1/2 Robert Westbrook M 38 27:25 8:50
24 1/4 Catherine Murray F 46 28:07 9:03
25 2/2 Tom Latham M 22 28:38 9:13
26 2/6 Laura Chandler F 30 28:50 9:17
27 1/1 Nora Underwood F 52 29:00 9:20
28 2/4 Sheri Nilles F 38 29:07 9:23
29 3/6 Cate Rozier F 14 29:24 9:28
30 1/1 David Darst M 75 29:25 9:28
31 3/6 Leon Ernst F 33 29:30 9:30
32 1/1 Robert Heilmann M 56 30:04 9:41
33 1/3 Fran McLean F 61 30:18 9:46
34 4/6 Laura Parsons F 33 30:51 9:56
35 4/6 Jay Snodgrass M 48 30:57 9:58
36 2/2 Daniel Boatwright M 33 31:33 10:10
37 3/7 Netali Chapel F 26 31:35 10:10
38 2/3 Katrina Harris F 55 32:01 10:19
39 4/7 Tarah Grantham F 26 32:13 10:22
40 2/2 Jordan Vickers M 26 32:13 10:23
41 3/4 Catherine Meeks F 36 32:20 10:25
42 2/3 Constance Bersok F 64 32:21 10:25
43 4/6 Miyoko Inouye F 10 32:24 10:26
44 5/6 Brian Inouye M 49 32:24 10:26
45 5/6 Karen Welling F 31 32:39 10:31
46 2/2 Morgan Vickers F 23 32:50 10:34
47 3/3 Mary Vickers F 55 32:52 10:35
48 1/1 Dianna Weston F 65 33:42 10:51
49 1/1 Ingrid Hanley F 9 34:05 10:59
50 2/4 Lucy Harrison F 49 34:27 11:06
51 5/7 Mandy Grace F 28 34:35 11:08
52 1/1 Tom Taylor M 71 34:57 11:15
53 5/5 Graeme Lemons M 10 35:15 11:21
54 1/2 Jeff Whitton M 63 37:25 12:03
55 4/5 Joe Safar M 51 38:39 12:27
56 4/4 Leslee Boldman F 37 42:22 13:39
57 1/1 Sasha Ernst M 43 42:52 13:48
58 2/2 Jayur Mehta M 37 43:09 13:54
59 5/6 Charlotte Siervogel F 11 43:11 13:54
60 6/6 Haley Mehta F 33 43:13 13:55
61 3/4 Tanya Peres Lemons F 46 43:17 13:56
62 5/5 Jeff Siervogel M 50 43:26 13:59
63 4/4 Anne Barrett F 48 43:26 13:59
64 1/3 Angela Schwenkler F 40 44:52 14:27
65 6/7 Sean Miller F 26 44:53 14:27
66 7/7 Taylor Miller F 26 44:54 14:27
67 3/3 Donna Wooland F 60 46:03 14:50
68 2/2 Nick Gandy M 62 46:39 15:01
69 2/3 Lindsey Yu F 42 47:21 15:15
70 1/1 Mason Broadway M 9 50:10 16:09
71 3/3 Kristen Broadway F 44 50:11 16:09
72 6/6 John Broadway M 45 55:22 17:50
73 6/6 Johnna Broadway F 11 55:22 17:50