Summer Trail Series Race #1 - Red Bug Trail
June 22, 2019


Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/8 M30-34 6277 Zachy Zach M 33 35:27 8:52
2 1/12 M35-39 6206 Ryan Kunz M 36 35:54 8:59
3 1/2 M15-19 6153 Morgan Castano M 17 38:46 9:42
4 1/4 F20-24 6170 Rachel Durbin F 24 38:53 9:44
5 1/1 M20-24 6276 Austin Dodson M 21 38:54 9:44
6 2/12 M35-39 1060 Ryan Baumbach M 39 39:08 9:47
7 1/9 M40-44 6184 Paul Guyas M 41 39:29 9:53
8 2/8 M30-34 6205 Kyle Kraeft M 30 39:44 9:56
9 1/2 M10-14 6236 Jack Schwenkler M 12 40:07 10:02
10 2/9 M40-44 6228 Geoffrey Paine M 40 41:22 10:21
11 3/9 M40-44 6222 Brian Molen M 43 41:33 10:24
12 1/3 M25-29 6209 Tristan A. Lanasa M 26 41:35 10:24
13 4/9 M40-44 6227 Camilo Ordonez M 40 41:36 10:24
14 1/9 M50-54 6269 Fanxiu Zhu M 50 41:42 10:26
15 1/6 M45-49 6246 Philip Sura M 49 41:45 10:27
16 3/12 M35-39 6178 Hal Fravel M 38 41:46 10:27
17 2/4 F20-24 1438 Cecilia Bouaichi F 23 42:14 10:34
18 4/12 M35-39 6215 Kevin Malfa M 35 42:21 10:36
19 1/3 M55-59 6177 Dan Fortunas M 58 42:31 10:38
20 2/6 M45-49 6201 Michael Kennett M 45 42:53 10:44
21 5/12 M35-39 6237 John Schwenkler M 37 43:27 10:52
22 5/9 M40-44 6232 John Rasmussen M 43 44:00 11:00
23 1/11 F40-44 6217 Lou Maxwell F 44 44:00 11:00
24 6/12 M35-39 6262 James Wilkinson M 36 44:38 11:10
25 2/9 M50-54 6149 Jeff Bryan M 51 45:01 11:16
26 3/4 F20-24 6176 Kaley Ford F 24 45:03 11:16
27 7/12 M35-39 6216 Eric Mason M 35 45:07 11:17
28 3/8 M30-34 1028 Zach Barnes M 32 45:45 11:27
29 3/9 M50-54 6261 Robert Wigen M 53 45:45 11:27
30 1/6 F25-29 6154 Megan Chapman F 28 45:46 11:27
31 1/5 F10-14 6213 Stella Lewis F 14 45:46 11:27
32 2/5 F10-14 6212 Clifton Lewis F 11 45:47 11:27
33 2/11 F40-44 6238 Laura Sellati F 40 46:43 11:41
34 4/9 M50-54 6210 Eric Laywell M 54 46:57 11:45
35 2/3 M25-29 6191 Peter Hettmann M 27 47:01 11:46
36 1/2 M65-69 6257 Joe Vega M 65 47:13 11:49
37 2/3 M55-59 1160 Michael Boll M 55 47:57 12:00
38 1/3 M60-64 6181 Stephen Gensits M 63 48:04 12:01
39 2/3 M60-64 6165 Hal Davis M 63 48:31 12:08
40 4/8 M30-34 1033 Patrick Bateman M 31 48:33 12:09
41 4/4 F20-24 6270 Abbey Schultz F 20 48:46 12:12
42 5/8 M30-34 6166 Mike Dearth M 34 48:56 12:14
43 3/6 M45-49 6259 Darren Whiddon M 47 49:12 12:18
44 1/6 F30-34 6256 Monica Toth F 30 49:17 12:20
45 1/4 F55-59 6211 Becky Leckinger F 56 49:21 12:21
46 3/3 M25-29 6194 Lance Jacobson M 29 49:22 12:21
47 1/6 F45-49 6258 Kelly Whalon F 47 49:28 12:22
48 6/8 M30-34 6255 Mark Tombrink M 31 49:59 12:30
49 1/8 F35-39 6183 Martha Guyas F 35 50:02 12:31
50 3/11 F40-44 6375 Melissa Zapata F 40 50:05 12:32
51 2/8 F35-39 6218 Deirdre McCarthy F 39 50:12 12:33
52 8/12 M35-39 6234 Kurtis Roqueplot M 35 50:22 12:36
53 4/11 F40-44 6278 Jamie Harris F 42 50:42 12:41
54 6/9 M40-44 550 Chris Bracken M 42 50:48 12:42
55 7/9 M40-44 6196 Gary Johnston M 44 51:02 12:46
56 5/9 M50-54 6207 Michael Labossiere M 53 51:22 12:51
57 1/1 F15-19 6272 Alysha Gutierrez-Tapia F 16 52:01 13:01
58 4/6 M45-49 6230 Mickey Phillips M 45 52:05 13:02
59 5/11 F40-44 6279 Carla McDonald F 40 52:22 13:06
60 9/12 M35-39 6188 Michael Healy M 35 52:54 13:14
61 2/6 F25-29 6263 Amelia Wilson F 29 53:19 13:20
62 3/5 F10-14 6199 Leah Keller F 12 53:20 13:20
63 7/8 M30-34 6275 Jonathan Dom M 34 53:42 13:26
64 8/8 M30-34 6241 Jared Smith M 30 53:45 13:27
65 3/6 F25-29 6282 Elise Fisher F 26 53:49 13:28
66 5/6 M45-49 6214 Chad Linville M 46 53:49 13:28
67 1/2 M70-74 6268 Carlos Zapata M 74 54:29 13:38
68 1/7 F50-54 6167 Sonya Dudley F 50 54:31 13:38
69 2/2 M15-19 6350 Sam Rudd M 19 54:34 13:39
70 4/5 F10-14 6254 Vanessa Todd F 12 54:42 13:41
71 5/5 F10-14 6252 Kendall Todd F 10 54:42 13:41
72 3/8 F35-39 6203 Mj Kinard F 37 54:45 13:42
73 2/2 M70-74 6171 Joseph Edgecombe M 70 54:54 13:44
74 1/1 M1-09 6156 Dominic Cicco M 8 55:13 13:49
75 6/6 M45-49 6157 Vincent Cicco M 47 55:16 13:49
76 3/3 M55-59 6265 Kenneth Wilson M 57 55:31 13:53
77 10/12 M35-39 6221 Dominic Milner M 38 56:13 14:04
78 2/6 F45-49 6160 Michelle Comeaux F 46 56:56 14:14
79 6/9 M50-54 6220 William Miller M 53 57:29 14:23
80 4/8 F35-39 6223 Ashlee Morgan F 35 57:39 14:25
81 7/9 M50-54 6274 Isaac Gutierrez M 50 57:39 14:25
82 2/4 F55-59 6229 Eve Phillips F 56 58:07 14:32
83 2/2 M10-14 6253 Timmy Todd M 10 58:28 14:37
84 3/4 F55-59 6180 Jennifer Gensits F 55 58:55 14:44
85 5/8 F35-39 6374 Michelle Therrien F 38 59:05 14:47
86 2/7 F50-54 6242 Sharon Sollohub F 54 59:41 14:56
87 4/6 F25-29 6190 Kearstin Hess F 26 1:00:06 15:02
88 3/7 F50-54 6163 Lisa Cox F 54 1:01:09 15:18
89 8/9 M50-54 6267 Bobby York M 54 1:01:44 15:26
90 1/3 F60-64 6182 Joyce Godbey F 63 1:01:51 15:28
91 11/12 M35-39 6169 Nathan Dunfee M 39 1:02:04 15:31
92 3/6 F45-49 6273 Maritza Tapia F 47 1:02:12 15:33
93 6/8 F35-39 6151 Michelle Butler F 36 1:02:13 15:34
94 7/8 F35-39 6224 Natalie Napier F 35 1:02:20 15:35
95 4/7 F50-54 6225 Caroline Noble F 53 1:02:23 15:36
96 2/6 F30-34 6186 Laura Hansen F 34 1:02:24 15:36
97 2/2 M65-69 6172 Charles Edwards M 65 1:02:43 15:41
98 6/11 F40-44 6147 Kirsten Brazier F 41 1:03:34 15:54
99 8/9 M40-44 6235 Steven Schale M 44 1:03:36 15:54
100 5/6 F25-29 1070 Sarah Logan Beasley F 28 1:04:40 16:10
101 1/1 M75-79 6164 David Darst M 76 1:06:26 16:37
102 2/3 F60-64 6251 Lauryl Tidwell F 62 1:06:28 16:37
103 9/9 M50-54 6271 Kenny Schultz M 50 1:06:30 16:38
104 7/11 F40-44 6231 Carmen Rasmussen F 44 1:06:30 16:38
105 3/6 F30-34 6155 Meagan Chisholm F 33 1:06:57 16:45
106 8/11 F40-44 6204 Angela Klopf F 43 1:07:03 16:46
107 5/7 F50-54 6264 Jeanie Wilson F 54 1:07:03 16:46
108 4/6 F30-34 6189 Kelleigh Helm F 32 1:07:05 16:47
109 8/8 F35-39 6197 Angela Jones F 38 1:09:36 17:24
110 9/11 F40-44 6250 Casey Teske F 44 1:10:29 17:38
111 4/6 F45-49 6233 Marjie Rolling F 48 1:10:29 17:38
112 10/11 F40-44 6198 Elizabeth Kamerick F 42 1:12:00 18:00
113 5/6 F45-49 6158 Kristina Clark F 46 1:13:11 18:18
114 12/12 M35-39 6202 Clay Kimbro M 35 1:13:38 18:25
115 6/6 F25-29 6193 Melise Hulslander F 27 1:13:44 18:26
116 5/6 F30-34 1073 Jennifer Bendfelt F 34 1:15:06 18:47
117 6/7 F50-54 6219 Andrea Medvid F 50 1:15:09 18:48
118 6/6 F30-34 6200 Ashley Kennett F 33 1:15:10 18:48
119 7/7 F50-54 6244 Gail Steinkuehler F 51 1:18:27 19:37
120 11/11 F40-44 6239 Chrissy Seymore F 40 1:21:38 20:25
121 6/6 F45-49 6243 Denise Spivey F 48 1:21:39 20:25
122 9/9 M40-44 6179 Ron Fryk M 44 1:22:42 20:41
123 3/3 M60-64 6260 Jeffrey Whitton M 63 1:26:43 21:41
124 4/4 F55-59 6161 Sue Cottrill F 57 1:26:45 21:42
125 3/3 F60-64 6150 Susan Bulloch F 64 1:38:52 24:43