GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tate's Hell 5K Run Walk, April 27, 2019

Place      No.         First Name       Last Name             Age Group           Time
1          349         Tate             Danford                 41-50           22:36.8
2          364         Liliana          Lewis                   01-20           23:37.9
3          375         David            DeHaye                  41-50           24:05.0
4          331         Sara             Collins                 31-40           24:46.5
5          321         Richard          Metcalfe                61-70           24:51.3
6          361         Mark             Collins                 51-60           24:57.1
7          376         Michael          Crawford                41-50           25:44.2
8          363         Henry            Lewis                   01-20           26:01.8
9          337         Nancy            Lewis                   51-60           26:30.4
10         336         Emma             Dugger                  51-60           27:15.5
11         374         Janice           Anderson                51-60           27:24.3
12         379         Austin           Carter                  21-30           27:25.6
13         320         Kathy            Metcalfe                61-70           28:16.7
14         348         Tammy            Huston                  41-50           28:32.0
15         362         Lee              Lewis                   41-50           29:30.7
16         346         Thomas           Sisson                  21-30           29:41.1
17         370         Garrett          Doyle                   31-40           29:45.0
18         372         Alan             Doyle                   31-40           29:49.3
19         366         Carol            Paschal                 41-50           29:59.6
20         377         Kathy            McClug                  41-50           30:00.8
21         347         Jaime            Sisson                  21-30           32:17.5
22         373         Lance            Peterson                01-20           32:45.5
23         302         Beth Ann         Cumbie                  51-60           32:59.1
24         378         Steven           McClung                 51-60           33:41.3
25         328         Katie            Herzog                  61-70           33:51.4
26         354         Lex              Jacobs                  51-60           35:46.3
27         341         Allison          Perez                   31-40           38:30.7
28         355         Patty            Jacobs                  51-60           38:56.1
29         299         Missy            Cumbie                  61-70           40:32.4
30         365         Ben              Paschal                 51-60           40:32.9
31         358         Skip             Frink                   61-70           40:36.6
32         303         Kathleen         Oman                     71+            42:03.5
33         371         Melinda          Doyle                   61-70           43:15.8
34         327         Tim              Sullivan                61-70           44:17.2
35         369         Jackie           Doyle                   31-40           45:18.3
36         295         Melanie          Humble                  51-60           46:06.0
37         329         Marian           Morris                   71+            47:19.2
38         380         Morgan           Malone                  21-30           47:49.4
39         338         Carol            Vice                    61-70           48:00.8
40         296         Meryl            Phillpot                 71+            48:06.6
41         351         Kate             Aguiar                  41-50           48:42.7
42         352         Ed               Aguiar                  51-60           48:43.8
43         307         Tom              Duncan                  51-60           49:12.9
44         304         Charles          Saunders                 71+            49:14.8
45         306         Julie            Duncan                  51-60           49:15.8
46         314         Beth             Benton                  61-70           50:06.4
47         297         Marsha           Arnold                  61-70           50:06.7
48         339         Jose Julian      Perez                   01-20           50:57.4
49         315         Elijah           Rankin                  01-20           51:05.0
50         312         Bob              Shafer                   71+            51:20.3
51         350         Marlaina         Nelson                  31-40           51:29.6
52         332         Peter            Beense                   71+            52:53.8
53         319         Rebecca          McInrosh                 71+            54:25.1
54         357         Russ             King                    31-40           54:50.2
55         356         Jackie           Lucy                    31-40           54:53.0
56         340         Annika           Perez                   01-20           54:58.1
57         381         Daniel           McClenahn               61-70           55:20.9
58         287         Barbara          Sanders                 61-70           55:31.2
59         367         William          Sanders                 61-70           55:37.6
60         368         Elaine           Flournoy                61-70           55:38.4
61         288         Joyce            Murray                  61-70           56:06.5
62         311         Jeff             Allen                   61-70           56:35.0
63         313         Tony             Johnson                  71+            57:41.7
64         333         Sherry           Allen                   61-70           57:59.0
65         353         Judy             Thomas                  61-70           58:00.0
66         334         Vicki            Turner                  61-70           58:17.2
67         285         Robin            Gibson                  61-70           58:18.4
68         325         Lesley           Cox                     61-70           58:22.9
69         335         Linda            Bove                    61-70           58:27.2
70         383         Ryan             Crauton                 41-50           58:38.0
71         382         Ronald           Baumgardner             41-50           58:40.0
72         294         Tom              Schoberg                 71+            59:11.0
73         318         James            Chidester                71+            00:41.5
74         317         Kelly            Rankin                  31-40           01:42.1
75         310         Alaina           Green                   01-20           05:05.6
76         342         Ryder            Millender               01-20           05:11.8
77         343         Jaelynn          Millender               01-20           05:13.6
78         309         Hailey           Green                   01-20           05:17.3
79         324         Jessica          King                    21-30           05:19.9
80         323         Kelsey           King                    01-20           05:20.3
81         344         Danielle         Millender               31-40           05:30.9
82         360         Bobby            Batchulon               51-60           06:18.6
83         359         Karen            McCray                  51-60           07:33.5