Summer Track Series - Cumulative Points - 2008

Athletes aged 10 and older   week 1 100 meter dashweek 2 200 meterweek 3 400 meter week 4 800 meter dashweek 5 1 mile week 6 2 mileweek 7 5KTotal Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
LilyWilliamsF13101010101050
KimThomasF3988466840
KirstenBaggettF411081028
AnnBowmanF39658827
LisaUngerF402445621
MeganJonesF1144513
AlexandraWallaceF1052512
SondraLeeF393111511
WhitneyAlexanderF17628
CeceliaWilliamsF1288
JessicaKemenyF2866
Jo LenaPaceF36336
AlyssaYambor-MaulF1366
EmilyWilgenbuschF1355
PaulaKigerF4344
RebekahPalmerF1033
Hunter MarieParkerF1022
AmySpringerF3411
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
TrippSoutherlandM23210101081050
JohnRobidaM28468810844
FritzStoppelbeinM22614566432
KyleLarsonM228865330
ScottHartsfieldM4410105328
DougCovertM443433417
JayWallaceM4345615
JosephJosephM23252119
TarikNoriegaM38538
DaveRogersM5488
BillTharpeM59617
Brett W.TempletonM47246
BillMcGuireM611225
JoelPiotrowskiM3855
MichaelKennettM3433
TimUngerM4822
DavidYonM5211
JasonBowmanM3811
MichaelSpringerM3611
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participationwildwild
SarahBowmanF6XXXXXXX7
HannahSpringerF4XXXXX5
LillyUngerF5XXXXX5
JosieBaggettF6XXXX4
EvanJaynesF4XXXX4
MadelinSewellF4XX2
AnisaShashatyF6
DavidBowmanM4XXXXXXX7
ColeThomasM5XXXXXXX7
ZacharyKemenyM5XXX3
TonyGuillenM4X1
HenryKennettM6X1
7-9 Participationwildwild
Caroline WillisF9XXXXX5
OliviaBorschelF7XXX3
SaigeKemenyF7XXX3
ParkerBettsF7XX2
Caroline CampbellF8X1
PeriFlaniganF9X1
AnnaWilgenbuschF8X1
GabrielSpringerM7XXXXXXX7
JohnYambor-MaulM8XXXXXXX7
Alex BowmanM7XXXXXX6
Dylan L.JonesM9XXXXXX6
Wayne KigerM8XXXXXX6
IsaiahSpringerM9XXXXXX6
JimmyBaggettM9XXXX4
BenBettsM9XXX3
SethKemenyM8XXX3
AndrewPalmerM7XXX3
BlaineParkerM8XXX3
JoshuaLilesM9X1
JamesShashatyM9
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-Oct
LilyWilliamsF13101010101050
MeganJonesF11545881040
AlexandraWallaceF108610832
Hunter MarieParkerF1045312
RebekahPalmerF106410
CeceliaWilliamsF1288
AlyssaYambor-MaulF1388
LeahShashatyF1066
EmilyWilgenbuschF1366
BlaineThomasM118101010846
MarshallHendlinM111010
JackRutledgeM131010
Jeff AugerM1288
BrandonYorkM1088
AustinLeeM1466
15 - 19
WhitneyAlexanderF17101020
20 - 24
TrippSoutherlandM23610108101054
FritzStoppelbeinM2210566108853
KyleLarsonM2210886638
JosephJosephM238856532
JamesDexterM2366
25 - 29
JessicaKemenyF281010
JohnRobidaM281010101010101070
30 - 34
AmySpringerF3410101030
MichaelKennettM34101020
35 - 39
KimThomasF39101081081056
AnnBowmanF39810101038
SondraLeeF398665833
Jo LenaPaceF3668620
MichaelSpringerM3688101068656
JasonBowmanM3865881010855
TarikNoriegaM38101020
JoelPiotrowskiM381010
JimmyLeeM3988
MichaelFlaniganM3966
40 - 44
LisaUngerF4010101081048
KirstenBaggettF4110101030
BeckyAjharF438614
BethAlexanderF446814
PaulaKigerF434812
DougCovertM448881010852
JayWallaceM43661081040
ScottHartsfieldM44101010838
DaveBorschelM4355
45 - 49
GloriaKeeneyF4981018
BarbaraO'DonnellF461010
TimUngerM48101081038
Brett W.TempletonM47101020
JeffBowmanM4688
50 - 54
TerryMassaF501010
DianeCaldwellF511010
TimBrewtonM5310881036
IthelJonesM541010828
DaveRogersM541010828
DavidYonM521010
55 - 59
JeanneO'KonF5610101030
CraigWillisM568881034
BillTharpeM5910101030
Jerry ChesnuttM581010
60 - 64
BillMcGuireM611010101010101070
Jim ZimmermanM648816
65 - 69
BeverlyHandF68101020
VaughnBellM671010
CharlesFutchM661010
70 - 74
JohnRakestrawM71101010101050
75 - 79
RobertMorrisM7610101010101060