GWTC Summer Track Series 2011 Cumulative Totals

Athletes aged 10 and older   week 1 100 meter dashweek 2 200 meterweek 3 400 meter week 4 800 meter dashweek 5 1 mile week 6 2 mileweek 7 5KTotal Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RebeccaLightleF288810101046
AlexandraWallaceF1365101031
ShanellTurnerF261010828
LaurieFindleyF14568827
EmilyJenseniusF264354824
Ana WallaceF11235616
ChristinaGreeneF295813
TerriGoforthF3654413
JacqueMyersF546612
JulieHarrisF45114612
MeganJonesF14223310
BethAlexanderF47212510
MariaMatheuF32448
LisaUngerF433317
SubashriKurgattF4411
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM251081010644
JayWallaceM4636101029
TravisCovertM16881026
AndrewSmythM24148821
JohnJenseniusM251366319
ChaseHarrisM14355619
TarikNoriegaM41610218
DougCovertM474442115
TonyGuillenM425813
CamiloOrdonezM3251511
BillTharpeM62268
MichaelMartinezM4588
KyleHarrisM1788
BingXuM43156
GregWaddellM44235
ColeTessierM28134
StephenRobbinsM1444
MichaelKennettM3744
TadDavidM4244
JohnLightleM3033
KyleShawM3022
CalebHarrisM1022
JamesGreeneM2722
HunterScottM1411
MikeJaynesM4311
BrianDavisM33
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participationwildwild
EmilyPearsonF6XXXXXXX7
KyleighGrantF5XXXXX5
ZoeShamyF4XXXX4
MeghanNobleF6XXXX4
KateRowanF4XXXX4
MariaSpringerF5XXX3
MackenzieShamyF6XXX3
EleanorTownsendF2XX2
CaleyGoforthF3XX2
AveryMillerF5XX2
TommyGarciaM4XXXXX5
TreyNobleM6XXXX4
John MillerDavidM6XXXX4
FennerDavidM4XXXX4
TaylorBellM6XXX3
RJ HosayM6XXX3
WyattTownsendM6XX2
CarterRothellM6XX2
AshtonGainerM5XX2
AndrewGuillenM4XX2
JoshuaJinkinsM4X1
7-9 Participationwildwild
LillyUngerF8XXXXXX6
HannahHosayF9XXXX4
EvanJaynesF7XXXX4
JosieBaggettF9XXX3
HannahSpringerF7XXX3
AmayaGainerF9XXX3
GracieMillerF9XX2
BrittonMillerF7XX2
SarahBowmanF9X1
ParkerBellM7XXX3
TonyGuillenM7X1
DavidBowmanM7X1
BenjaminJinkinsM7X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-Oct
LaurieFindleyF14910101010857
MeganJonesF149886637
AlexandraWallaceF1388101036
Ana WallaceF11568625
OliviaMillerF10549
Olivia BorschelF1166
MadisonMcNeeseF1466
MollyMcCannF1255
CalebHarrisM105410581042
ChaseHarrisM141010101040
AmariGainerM1088420
JimmyBaggettM1265819
StephenRobbinsM148816
HunterScottM1466
JamesGriffithsM1066
AlexBowmanM10325
JakeScottM1133
JohnGriffithsM1033
GabrielSpringerM1022
EricMcNeesM1011
15 - 19
TravisCovertM1610101030
KyleHarrisM171010
20 - 24
AndrewSmythM2410101010101060
25 - 29
RebeccaLightleF288810101046
EmilyJenseniusF26665861041
ShanellTurnerF26101086539
ChristinaGreeneF296814
JohnJenseniusM258888108858
RyanTruchelutM25101010101050
NathanAdamsM27665623
ColeTessierM2861016
JamesGreeneM2788
30 - 34
CamiloOrdonezM321081028
JohnLightleM3066820
KyleShawM3081018
BrianDavisM331010
NathanRhodesM3255
MariaMatheuF3210101030
35 - 39
TerriGoforthF3610101030
AdamShamyM39656101037
JuanOrdonezM3710810836
JoshuaLoganM3584820
JeffTownsendM361010
MichaelKennettM371010
MichaelSpringerM3955
40 - 44
LisaUngerF43101010101050
MaryGorham RowanF44668828
SubashriKurgattF4488622
TarikNoriegaM41101010633446
MikeJaynesM43588844542
Greg WaddellM4461088638
BingXuM43661022
TonyGuillenM42101020
TadDavidM4255818
BillDillonM4488
RobertChamplinM4166
45 - 49
BethAlexanderF4710888101054
JulieHarrisF4510101030
DougCovertM4710101086852
JayWallaceM46108101038
MichaelMartinezM451010
ChuckLangM4588
50 - 54
JacqueMyersF54101020
TimUngerM5110101030
55 - 59
JeanneO'KonF5910101030
CraigWillisM598101010846
IthelJonesM561010851043
GaryCatoM5586822
DavidYonM561010
60 - 64
BillTharpeM6210101030
BillMcGuireM6488
BillSnyderM6066
75 - 79
RobertMorrisM7910101010101060
Over 80
RosalieMyersF901010