GWTC Summer Track Series 2012 Cumulative Totals

Athletes aged 10 and older   week 1 100 meter dashweek 2 200 meterweek 3 400 meter week 4 800 meter dashweek 5 1 mile week 6 2 mileweek 7 5KTotal Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF1210101088450
RoxanneHughesF3441010101044
ShanellTurnerF2788622
CarolineCampbellF125623319
RebeccaLightleF298816
KayeJaynesF45532414
AnaWallaceF126814
EmilyMolenF1043613
SarahJohnstonF123152112
EmilyJenseniusF2751410
MarthaBademanF285510
ClaireFruchtnichtF2988
RachelRumanaF13527
MollyMcCannF132327
KelseyKilinskiF2666
KatherineResavageF1166
SondraLeeF4366
MeganJonesF15426
EmilyJohnstonF11145
LisaUngerF44134
JulieCoiroF2822
StephanieMcCannF3811
SusanStephensF5311
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
Ryan TruchelutM2688846842
PaulGuyasM34665556841
MattAntworthM181010101040
JohnJensenius IIIM26236633528
TravisCovertM1781018
KyleHarrisM1881018
JohnLightleM31561315
ChaseHarrisM154812
BrianMolenM3615612
TarikNoriegaM425510
JackKlatskyM261010
ChrisTurnerM308210
DouglasCovertM481438
LoganRobinsonM14437
Mike MartinezM4666
MatthewCashinM13246
TimUngerM52415
JayWallaceM47145
JeffTownsendM37314
ChuckLangM461124
CalebHarrisM1133
JonathonGroomsM3122
GebKirosM4522
DavidAltmaierM3022
TadDavidM4311
GraysonGrahamM1411
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participationwildwild
ZoeShamyF5XXXXXX6
ChienelieNwabuF3XXXX4
KateRowanF5XXX3
KyleighGrantF6X2
GentryBoykinF6XX2
EleanorTownsendF3XX2
DanniWallerF6XX2
AveryMillerF6XX2
TommyGarciaM5XXXXX5
ChimaobiNwabuM5XXXXX5
MarcCampbellM5XX2
FennerDavidM5XX2
EliMastM6XXX2
LoganGreeneM4X1
JackGreeneM3X1
Colton CampbellM4X1
AndrewCampbellM2X1
AndrewGuillenM5X1
AidenGonzalezM6X1
7-9 Participationwildwild
EmilyPearsonF7XXXXXXX7
AlyssaVanLinderF9XXXXXXX7
LillyUngerF9XXXXXX6
EvanJaynesF8XXXXX5
AlexandraVanLinderF7XXXXX5
MackenzieShamyF7XXXX4
LaylaThompsonF7XXXX4
KylieRobinsonF7XXXX4
GraceMercerF9XXXX4
AvaCadeF7XXXX4
MaiaMastF9XXX3
LucyWrightF9XXX3
BrittonMillerF8XX2
MeghanNobleF7X1
LindsayJamesF9X1
BenjaminStrattonM8XXXXXXX7
LeoRutledgeM9XXXXXX6
Sean PatrickMcCannM9XXX4
ParkerThompsonM8XXXX4
ColinLangM8XXXX4
John MillerDavidM7XXX3
WyattTownsendM7XX2
BarrettWallerM7XX2
TreyNobleM7X1
TonyGuillenM8X1
TaylorBellM7X1
ParkerBellM8X1
EthanBatesM7X1
CarterRothellM7X1
BrandonSmithM9X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-Oct
JianniMcDoleF121010101010858
CarolineCampbellF128864834
SarahJohnstonF126565628
EmilyMolenF10456823
AnaWallaceF12101020
MollyMcCannF13552618
RachelRumanaF138614
EmilyJohnstonF114610
AdriannaVanLinderF113159
KatherineResavageF1188
HannahMercerF11347
SelaStiversF1055
OliviaMillerF1133
GracieMillerF10123
CalebHarrisM1168688844
MatthewCashinM1310101030
LoganRobinsonM1410101030
PerryWaddellM14586625
CalebThompsonM138625425
LoganThompsonM115436523
GraysonGrahamM1481018
JonathanLangM10538
JosephMcCannM1366
MaxwellEastmanM1255
JosephMcCannM1344
CharlieLangM1444
NathanStrattonM1133
WadeEastmanM1011
15 - 19
MeganJonesF1510101030
MattAntworthM181010101040
TravisCovertM17101020
KyleHarrisM18101020
ChaseHarrisM158816
20 - 24
AmyGordonF231010
25 - 29
ShanellTurnerF2710108836
EmilyJenseniusF27106824
RebeccaLightleF29101020
MarthaBademanF2881018
KelseyKilinskiF268614
ClaireFruchtnichtF291010
JulieCoiroF2888
JohnJensenius IIIM261088868856
Ryan TruchelutM2610108101048
ErikAndersenM29665623
JackKlatskyM2610
30 - 34
RoxanneHughesF34101010101050
JudithOgbonnaF3310818
TracyTaylorF3288
PaulGuyasM3481010810101066
JohnLightleM3110108836
JonathonGroomsM31668626
ChrisTurnerM3010818
DavidAltmaierM3088
35 - 39
StephanieMcCannF38101020
GaryJohnstonM378888840
BrianMolenM3610101030
JeffTownsendM37101020
ClaytonVanLinderM391010
TimBennettM3766
40 - 44
LisaUngerF441010101040
TammyPearsonF418816
GinaTranF411010
SondraLeeF431010
Mike JaynesM446108101044
TarikNoriegaM42101020
TadDavidM4381018
JohnHurtM4488
DanielGrahamM4088
Mike MartinezM4610
45 - 49
KayeJaynesF451010101040
MaryGorham RowanF45108826
DouglasCovertM4810108836
JayWallaceM471081028
DalePearsonM4966
ChuckLangM466610106
GebKirosM458
50 - 54
SusanStephensF531010101040
TimUngerM5210101030
60 - 64
JeanneO'KonF6010101030
65 - 69
JimZimmermanM681010101061046
BillMcGuireM661010
DelHughesM6688
75 - 79
MargareteDeckertF7910101010101060
Over 80
80 - 84
RobertMorrisM801010101010101070