GWTC Summer Track Series 2013 Results

Athletes    week 1week 2week 3week 4week 5week 6week 7Total Points
100 meter200 meter400 meter 800 meter dash1 mile 2 mile5K
FEMALE Overall aged 15 and older 
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF35531010101048
KatherineHoarnF25108888446
EmilyJenseniusF28625654533
Julia RoseTravisF151610522
JacqueMyersF56105520
MeganJonesF168433220
MarthaBademanF2965819
ShanellTurnerF2810616
EmmaTravisF1518412
TsigeTadesseF406612
FranceeLaywellF5134411
SusanStephensF5421115
SharonCrewsF45235
StephanieMcCannF3944
JeanneO'KonF60224
VictoriaShamyF39134
JenniferHayF4133
BevHandF7322
MALE Overall aged 15 and older
First NameLast NameAge
Ryan TruchelutM2710101010106864
PaulGuyasM35858888651
JohnJensenius IIIM27668641334
JayWallaceM496101026
ReikanLinM23165517
MichaelSavageM553333416
JaredVan DamM205813
TarikNoriegaM4344412
LoganRobinsonM158412
BryceVan DamM2633511
BryanKoonM4122610
GebKirosM46459
Mike JaynesM4521126
BrianMolenM3955
GregWaddellM4744
DouglasCovertM4922
GraysonGrahamM1522
BingXuM4522
BillTharpeM6411
MattHohmeisterM3211
CraigWillisM6111
TimUngerM5311
FEMALE Youth aged 10 - 14week 1week 2week 3week 4week 5week 6week 7Total Points
100 meter dash200 meter400 meter 800 meter dash1 mile 2 mile5K
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF13101010101050
LillyUngerF1010524651042
CarolineCampbellF1310864836
MadisonCrewsF124581027
EmilyMolenF11106824
AlyssaVanLinderF10254819
RachelRumanaF1410616
SienaDuncanF10103114
MollyMcCannF1410414
MaiaMastF1133612
SavannahLaywellF111010
NatalieLaywellF111010
SarahJohnstonF1388
OlivaMillerF12516
GraceFullerF1233
Faith FullerF1022
MALE Youth aged 10 - 14week 1week 2week 3week 4week 5week 6week 7Total Points
100 meter dash200 meter400 meter 800 meter dash1 mile 2 mile5K
First NameLast NameAge
HawthorneHayM111086381045
SpencerAmsellemM1210861034
JosephMcCannM14101020
CalebHarrisM12101020
GraysonGrahamM151010
PerryWaddellM151010
MichaelMokenM131010
JoshuaSirdevanM1388
SamMcAnallyM12527
GabrielGrahamM1055
LeoRutledgeM1044
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participationwildwild
ZoeShamyF6XXXXXXX7
MerciWilliamsF6XXX3
TaliaDuncanF6XXX3
JackKoonM4XX2
MollyAltmaierF3X1
CarolineRoweF3X1
JacobJohnstonM6X1
HaydenFravelM5X1
MadduxCarverM4X1
7-9 Participationwildwild
EvanJaynesF9XXXXX5
MorganCrewsF7XXXX4
AinsleyHayF9XXX3
MackenzieShamyF8XXX3
GentryBoykinF7XXX3
NaomiSomersetF9XX2
AveryMillerF7XX2
BrittonMillerF9XX2
AlexandraVanLinderF8X1
BenjaminStrattonM9XXXXXXX7
EliMastM7XXXX4
BradenAyersM7XXX3
PatrickKoonM7XXX3
CarterRothellM8XXX3
DrewCashinM9X1
JacksonRoweM7X1
JacksonRoweM7X1
GavinAllisonM7XX2
LoganAllisonM9XX2
LeoRutledgeM9XX2
TylerCarverM9X1
AndrewSomersetM7X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-Oct
JianniMcDoleF13101010101050
LillyUngerF1010524651042
CarolineCampbellF1310864836
MadisonCrewsF124581027
EmilyMolenF11106824
AlyssaVanLinderF102154820
RachelRumanaF1410616
MollyMcCannF1410414
SienaDuncanF10103114
MaiaMastF1133612
SavannahLaywellF111010
NatalieLaywellF111010
SarahJohnstonF1388
OlivaMillerF12617
GraceFullerF1233
Faith FullerF1022
HawthorneHayM1186481036
SpencerAmsellemM12861024
CalebHarrisM12101020
JosephMcCannM141010
MichaelMolenM131010
JoshuaSirdevanM1388
SamMcAnallyM12538
GabrielGrahamM1055
15 - 19
MeganJonesF161086101044
Julia RoseTravisF151010101040
EmmaTravisF15108826
PerryWaddellM1510881036
LoganRobinsonM15101020
GraysonGrahamM15101020
20 - 24
ReikanLinM238810101046
JaredVan DamM20101020
25 - 29
KatherineHoarnF25108101010654
EmilyJenseniusF28868866850
ShanellTurnerF28101020
MarthaBademanF29881026
Ryan TruchelutM271010101010101070
JohnJensenius IIIM27888888856
BryceVan DamM2666618
30 - 34
ThomasBianceM3210108101048
MattHohmeisterM321010
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF3510101010101060
VictoriaShamyF39888832
StephanieMcCannF398816
PaulGuyasM351010101010101070
GaryJohnstonM388816
MichaelKennettM3988
ShawnFrasierM3588
BrianMolenM3988
40 - 44
TsigeTadesseF40101020
JenniferHayF411010
TarikNoriegaM431010810101058
BryanKoonM41881026
ChuckPiersonM426612
45 - 49
SharonCrewsF4510101030
Mike JaynesM4581010865653
MarkFullerM48108855440
JayWallaceM4910101030
GregWaddellM4766618
DouglasCovertM491010
GregWaddellM4788
GebKirosM46888
ScottMcNallyM4966
BingXuM4566
MarkCrewsM4944
DavidKnaufM4944
50 - 54
SusanStephensF5481010836
FranceeLaywellF5110101030
TimUngerM5310101030
55 - 59
JacqueMyersF561010101040
MichaelSavageM551010101010101070
IthelJonesM59888630
DavidYonM5788
60 - 64
JeanneO'KonF60101020
CraigWillisM61810101038
BillTharpeM641010
70 - 71
BevHandF73101020

Week 1 Results

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   100 m TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
KatherineHoarnF2516.1610
JacqueMyersF5616.1610
MeganJonesF1616.518
EmilyJenseniusF2817.406
RoxanneHughesF3517.85
StephanieMcCannF3920.834
FranceeLaywellF5121.153
SusanStephensF5421.602
EmmaTravisF15no time1
Julia RoseTravisF15no time1
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF1313.9210
SienaDuncanF1019.9310
LillyUngerF1022.7210
EmilyMolenF11no time10
SavannahLaywellF11no time10
NatalieLaywellF11no time10
CarolineCampbellF13no time10
MollyMcCannF14no time10
RachelRumanaF14no time10
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM2712.3910
PaulGuyasM3512.858
JohnJensenius IIIM2713.036
JaredVan DamM2013.085
TarikNoriegaM4313.384
BryceVan DamM2613.793
BryanKoonM4113.882
ReikanLinM2314.701
MichaelKennettM3914.72
MichaelSavageM5515.08
MarkFullerM4816.58
ChuckPiersonM4216.86
MikeJaynesM4517.32
ThomasBianceM3218.74
GregWaddellM4722.26
GraysonGrahamM15no time
PerryWaddellM15no time
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
HawthorneHayM11no time10
SpencerAmsellemM12no time10
JosephMcCannM14no time10
GraysonGrahamM15no time10
PerryWaddellM15no time10
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF6X
MollyAltmaierF3X
MerciWilliamsF6X
TaliaDuncanF6X
CarolineRoweF3X
JackKoonM4X
7-9 Participation
MackenzieShamyF8X
EvanJaynesF9X
BenjaminStrattonM9X
DrewCashinM9X
BradenAyerswM7X
JacksonRoweM7X
PatrickKoonM7X
10 - 14
SienaDuncanF1019.9310
LillyUngerF1022.7210
EmilyMolenF11no time10
SavannahLaywellF11no time10
NatalieLaywellF11no time10
JianniMcDoleF1313.9210
CarolineCampbellF13no time10
MollyMcCannF14no time10
RachelRumanaF14no time10
HawthorneHayM11no time10
SpencerAmsellemM12no time10
JosephMcCannM14no time10
15 - 19
EmmaTravisF15no time10
Julia RoseTravisF15no time10
MeganJonesF1616.5110
GraysonGrahamM15no time10
PerryWaddellM15no time10
20 - 24
JaredVan DamM2013.0810
ReikanLinM2314.708
25 - 29
KatherineHoarnF2516.1610
EmilyJenseniusF2817.408
RyanTruchelutM2712.3910
JohnJensenius IIIM2713.038
BryceVan DamM2613.796
30 - 34
ThomasBianceM3218.7410
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF3517.810
StephanieMcCannF3920.838
PaulGuyasM3512.8510
MichaelKennettM3914.728
40 - 44
TarikNoriegaM4313.3810
BryanKoonM4113.888
ChuckPiersonM4216.866
45 - 49
MarkFullerM4816.5810
MikeJaynesM4517.328
GregWaddellM4722.266
50 - 54
FranceeLaywellF5121.1510
SusanStephensF5421.608
55 - 59
JacqueMyersF5616.1610
MichaelSavageM5515.0810

Week 2 Results

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall     
First NameLast NameAge
ShanellTurnerF2831.9210
KatherineHoarnF2532.588
Julia RoseTravisF1532.896
JacqueMyersF5633.975
MeganJonesF1635.634
RoxanneHughesF3536.203
EmilyJenseniusF2836.772
SusanStephensF5444.201
StephanieMcCannF3944.63
BevHandF7392.80
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF1328.7910
CarolineCampbellF1333.418
RachelRumanaF1435.576
LillyUngerF1042.555
MollyMcCannF1442.714
SienaDuncanF1042.803
AlyssaVanLinderF1043.842
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM2725.7210
JaredVan DamM2026.368
JohnJensenius IIIM2726.436
PaulGuyasM3526.455
TarikNoriegaM4327.734
BryceVan DamM2628.353
BryanKoonM4128.492
BillTharpeM6429.631
ReikanLinM2330.19
MichaelSavageM5531.09
MikeJaynesM4531.5
MarkFullerM4834.19
ChuckPiersonM4234.54
CraigWillisM6134.65
GregWaddellM4736.74
ThomasBianceM3240.98
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JosephMcCannM1436.310
HawthorneHayM1137.028
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF6X
MerciWilliamsF6X
TaliaDuncanF6X
JackKoonM4X
7-9 Participation
EvanJaynesF9X
AlexandraVanLinderF8X
BenjaminStrattonM9X
BradenAyersM7X
PatrickKoonM7X
10 - 14
JianniMcDoleF1328.7910
CarolineCampbellF1333.418
RachelRumanaF1435.576
LillyUngerF1042.555
MollyMcCannF1442.714
SienaDuncanF1042.803
AlyssaVanLinderF1043.842
JosephMcCannM1436.3
HawthorneHayM1137.02
15 - 19
Julia RoseTravisF1532.8910
MeganJonesF1635.638
20 - 24
JaredVan DamM2026.3610
ReikanLinM2330.198
25 - 29
ShanellTurnerF2831.9210
KatherineHoarnF2532.588
EmilyJenseniusF2836.776
RyanTruchelutM2725.7210
JohnJensenius IIIM2726.438
BryceVan DamM2628.356
30 - 34
ThomasBianceM3240.9810
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF3536.2010
StephanieMcCannF3944.638
PaulGuyasM3526.4510
40 - 44
TarikNoriegaM4327.7310
BryanKoonM4128.498
ChuckPiersonM4234.546
45 - 49
MikeJaynesM4531.510
MarkFullerM4834.198
GregWaddellM4736.746
50 - 54
SusanStephensF5444.2010
55 - 59
JacqueMyersF5633.9710
MichaelSavageM5531.0910
60 - 64
BillTharpeM6429.6310
CraigWillisM6134.658
70 - 74
BevHandF7392.8010

Week 3 Results

Athletes aged 10 and older
FEMALE Overall

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
Julia RoseTravisF151:15.010
EmmaTravisF151:16.08
ShanellTurnerF281:18.06
EmilyJenseniusF281:21.05
JacqueMyersF561:21.05
FranceeLaywellF511:42.04
JenniferHayF411:46.03
JeanneO'KonF601:51.02
BevHandF731:51.02
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF131:04.510
SarahJohnstonF131:18.08
EmilyMolenF111:20.06
OlivaMillerF121:26.05
MadisonCrewsF121:29.04
MaiaMastF111:35.03
LillyUngerF101:36.02
SienaDuncanF101:43.01
AlyssaVanLinderF101:43.0
AdriannaVanLinderF121:50.0
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM270:55.010
LoganRobinsonM150:57.08
JohnJensenius IIIM270:57.08
PaulGuyasM350:57.08
ReikanLinM231:02.06
BryanKoonM411:02.06
BryceVan DamM261:05.05
TarikNoriegaM431:06.04
MichaelSavageM551:08.03
MikeJaynesM451:09.02
MattHohmeisterM321:13.01
CraigWillisM611:13.01
GaryJohnstonM381:14.0
IthelJonesM591:14.0
MarkFullerM481:16.0
GregWaddellM471:27.0
ThomasBianceM321:34.0
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
CalebHarrisM121:09.010
SpencerAmsellemM121:22.08
HawthorneHayM111:26.06
SamMcAnallyM121:40.05
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
TaliaDuncanF6X
ZoeShamyF6X
JacobJohnstonM6X
7-9 Participation
GentryBoykinF7X
MorganCrewsF7X
EvanJaynesF8X
NaomiSomersetF9X
AinsleyHayF9X
EliMastM7X
JacksonRoweM7X
GavinAllisonM7X
BradenAyersM7X
PatrickKoonM7X
CarterRothellM8X
BenjaminStrattonM9X
LoganAllisonM9X
LeoRutledgeM9X
10 - 14
JianniMcDoleF131:04.510
SarahJohnstonF131:18.08
EmilyMolenF111:20.06
OlivaMillerF121:26.05
MadisonCrewsF121:29.04
MaiaMastF111:35.03
LillyUngerF101:36.02
SienaDuncanF101:43.01
AlyssaVanLinderF101:43.01
AdriannaVanLinderF121:50.0
CalebHarrisM121:09.010
SpencerAmsellemM121:22.08
HawthorneHayM111:26.06
SamMcAnallyM121:40.05
15 - 19
Julia RoseTravisF1501:15.010
EmmaTravisF1501:16.08
LoganRobinsonM150:5710
20 - 24
ReikanLinM231:02.010
25 - 29
ShanellTurnerF281:18.010
EmilyJenseniusF281:21.08
RyanTruchelutM270:55.010
JohnJensenius IIIM270:57.08
BryceVan DamM261:05.06
30 - 34
MattHohmeisterM321:13.010
ThomasBianceM321:34.08
35 - 39
PaulGuyasM350:57.010
GaryJohnstonM381:14.08
40 - 44
JenniferHayF411:46.010
BryanKoonM411:02.010
TarikNoriegaM431:06.08
45 - 49
MikeJaynesM451:09.010
MarkFullerM481:16.08
GregWaddellM471:27.06
50 - 54
FranceeLaywellF511:42.010
55 - 59
JacqueMyersF561:21.010
MichaelSavageM551:08.010
IthelJonesM591:14.08
60 - 64
JeanneO'KonF601:51.010
CraigWillisM611:13.010
70 - 74
BevHandF731:51.010

Week 4 Results Athletes aged 10 and older
FEMALE Overall

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF3502:44.710
KatherineHoarnF2502:47.48
EmilyJenseniusF2803:01.76
JuliaTravisF1503:02.45
EmmaTravisF1503:04.94
MeganJonesF1603:16.63
JeanneO'KonF6103:21.62
SharonCrewsF4503:37.31
SusanStephensF5403:47.4
VictoriaShamyF3904:06.4
JacquwMyersF563:20
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF1302:43.010
EmilyMolenF1103:03.58
CarolineCampbellF1403:10.46
MadisonCrewsF1203:30.75
LillyUngerF1003:35.24
GraceFullerF1203:38.63
FaithFullerF1003:45.92
OliviaMillerF1203:54.41
MackenzieFravelF1003:55.9
MaiaMastF1103:58.4
AlyssaVanLinderF1004:08.7
AdriannaVanLinderF1204:30.8
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM2702:12.210
PaulGuyasM3502:13.18
JohnJensenius IIIM2702:18.86
ReikenLinM232:235
LoganRobinsonM1502:32.44
MichaelSavageM562:333
DouglasCovertM4902:38.42
MikeJaynesM4502:45.31
ShawnFrasierM3502:47.9
CraigWillisM6102:49.7
IthelJonesM5902:55.1
PerryWaddellM1502:56.1
TarikNoriegaM4302:56.5
ScottMcNallyM4902:57.7
MarkFullerM4903:01.5
DavidKnaufM4903:20.9
TommyBianceM3203:36.7
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
MichaelMokenM1302:50.510
JoshuaSirdevanM1302:53.58
IThelM1302:55.16
SamMcNallyM1204:14.25
GabrielGrahamM103:114
LeoRutledgeM103:153
HawthorneHayM113:162
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF6x
HaydenFravelM5x (5:33)
MadduxCarverM4x
7-9 Participation
BrittonMillerF9x3:52
AinselyHayF9x4:31
AveryMillerF7x4:41
MorganCrewsF7x
EliMastM7x
CarterRothellM8x
BenjaminStrattonM9x
TylerCarverM9x
10 - 14
JianniMcDoleF1302:43.010
EmilyMolenF1103:03.58
CarolineCampbellF1403:10.46
MadisonCrewsF1203:30.75
LillyUngerF1003:35.24
GraceFullerF1203:38.63
FaithFullerF1003:45.92
OliviaMillerF1203:54.41
MackenzieFravelF1003:55.9
MaiaMastF1103:58.4
AlyssaVanLinderF1004:08.7
AdriannaVanLinderF1204:30.8
MichaelMokenM1302:50.510
JoshuaSirdevanM1302:53.58
IThelM1302:55.16
SamMcNallyM1204:14.25
GabrielGrahamM103:114
LeoRutledgeM103:153
HawthorneHayM113:162
15 - 19
JuliaTravisF1503:02.410
EmmaTravisF1503:04.98
MeganJonesF1603:16.66
LoganRobinsonM1502:32.410
PerryWaddellM1502:56.18
20 - 24
ReikenLinM232:2310
25 - 29
KatherineHoarnF2502:47.410
EmilyJenseniusF2803:01.78
RyanTruchelutM2702:12.210
JohnJensenius IIIM2702:18.88
30 - 34
TommyBianceM3203:36.710
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF3502:44.710
VictoriaShamyF3904:06.48
PaulGuyasM3502:13.110
ShawnFrasierM3502:47.98
40 - 44
TarikNoriegaM4302:56.510
45 - 49
SharonCrewsF4503:37.310
DouglasCovertM4902:38.410
MikeJaynesM4502:45.38
ScottMcNallyM4902:57.76
MarkFullerM4903:01.55
DavidKnaufM4903:20.94
50 - 54
SusanStephensF5403:47.410
55 - 59
JacquwMyersF563:2010
MichaelSavageM562:3310
IThelJonesM5902:55.18
60 - 64
JeanneO'KonF6103:21.610
CraigWillisM6102:49.710

Week 5 Results

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF355:5110
KatherineHoarnF256:248
MarthaBademanF296:446
EmilyJenseniusF287:045
FranceeLaywellF517:204
MeganJonesF167:423
SharonCrewsF458:062
SusanStephensF548:231
VictoriaShamyF399:570
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JianniMcDoleF136:2010
MadisonCrewsF127:378
LillyUngerF108:006
AlyssaVanLinderF108:045
CarolineCampbellF148:124
MaiaMastF118:133
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RyanTruchelutM275:0010
PaulGuyasM355:098
JayWallaceM495:156
BrianMolenM395:255
JohnJensenius IIIM275:294
GregWaddellM475:294
MichaelSavageM565:473
GraysonGrahamM155:492
MikeJaynesM456:181
CraigWillisM616:21
PerryWaddellM156:28
TimUngerM536:44
IthelJonesM596:50
MarkFullerM497:00
MarkCrewsM497:13
TarikNoriegaM438:20
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
CalebHarrisM125:4510
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF69:45X
7-9 Participation
MorganCrewsF79:00X
EliMastM710:08X
BenjaminStrattonM99:45X
10 - 14
JianniMcDoleF136:2010
MadisonCrewsF127:378
LillyUngerF108:006
AlyssaVanLinderF108:045
CarolineCampbellF148:124
MaiaMastF118:133
CalebHarrisM125:4510
15 - 19
MeganJonesF167:4210
GraysonGrahamM155:4910
PerryWaddellM156:288
20 - 24
25 - 29
KatherineHoarnF256:2410
MarthaBademanF296:448
EmilyJenseniusF287:046
RyanTruchelutM275:0010
JohnJensenius IIIM275:298
30 - 34
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF355:5110
VictoriaShamyF399:578
PaulGuyasM355:0910
BrianMolenM395:258
40 - 44
TarikNoriegaM438:20
45 - 49
SharonCrewsF458:0610
JayWallaceM495:1510
GregWaddellM475:298
MikeJaynesM456:186
MarkFullerM497:005
MarkCrewsM497:134
50 - 54
FranceeLaywellF517:2010
SusanStephensF548:238
TimUngerM536:4410
55 - 59
MichaelSavageM565:4710
IthelJonesM596:508
60 - 64
CraigWillisM616:2110
Over 80

Week 6 Results

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF3512:50.010
KatherineHoarnF2513:54.18
TsigeTadesseF4014:41.86
MarthaBademanF2914:56.35
EmilyJenseniusF2815:12.64
SharonCrewsF4517:11.13
MeganJonesF1618:20.62
VictoriaShamyF3920:25.81
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
MadisonCrewsF1216:10.310
CarolineCampbellF1317:42.58
MaiaMastF1118:00.26
LillyUngerF1018:01.35
AlyssaVanLinderF1023:23.74
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
SpencerAmsellemM1214:49.810
HawthorneHayM1117:03.88
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
JayWallaceM4911:00.510
PaulGuyasM3511:07.58
RyanTruchelutM2711:13.76
ReikanLinM2311:41.45
GebKirosM4611:55.04
MichaelSavageM5512:02.43
BingXuM4512:07.92
JohnJensenius IIIM2712:55.31
DavidYonM5713:04.0
MikeJaynesM4513:15.4
TimUngerM5314:00.2
MarkFullerM4814:46.0
IthelJonesM5915:37.0
TarikNoriegaM4319:41.4
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF6ALLX
7-9 Participation
AveryMillerF7800X
GentryBoykinF7100X
MorganCrewsF7200/800X
MackenzieShamyF8100X
BrittonMillerF9800X
EvanJaynesF9800X
NaomiSomersetF9100X
AndrewSomersetM7100X
EliMastM7100X
BenjaminStrattonM9100/200/800X
10 - 14
MadisonCrewsF1216:10.310
CarolineCampbellF1317:42.58
MaiaMastF1118:00.26
LillyUngerF1018:01.35
AlyssaVanLinderF1023:23.74
SpencerAmsellemM1214:49.810
HawthorneHayM1117:03.88
15 - 19
MeganJonesF1618:20.610
20 - 24
ReikanLinM2311:41.410
25 - 29
KatherineHoarnF2513:54.110
MarthaBademanF2914:56.38
EmilyJenseniusF2815:12.66
RyanTruchelutM2711:13.710
JohnJensenius IIIM2712:55.38
30 - 34
RoxanneHughesF3512:50.010
VictoriaShamyF3920:25.88
35 - 39
PaulGuyasM3511:07.510
40 - 44
TsigeTadesseF4014:41.810
TarikNoriegaM4319:41.410
45 - 49
SharonCrewsF4517:11.110
JayWallaceM4911:00.510
GebKirosM4611:55.08
BingXuM4512:07.96
MikeJaynesM4513:15.45
MarkFullerM4814:46.04
50 - 54
TimUngerM5314:00.210
55 - 59
MichaelSavageM5512:02.410
DavidYonM5713:04.08
IthelJonesM5915:37.06

Week 7 Results

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification. The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card. The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete. The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net if you have any questions.

Athletes   TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF3521:22.010
MarthaBademanF2923:31.08
TsigeTadesseF4024:15.06
EmilyJenseniusF2824:38.05
KatherineHoarnF2526:06.04
VictoriaShamyF3929:53.03
FEMALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
LillyUngerF1030:00.010
AlyssaVanLinderF1036:19.08
MALE aged 15 and older Overall
First NameLast NameAge
JayWallaceM4917:40.010
RyanTruchelutM2718:15.08
PaulGuyasM3518:20.06
GebKirosM4619:36.05
MichaelSavageM5519:39.04
JohnJensenius IIIM2721:50.03
MikeJaynesM4521:52.02
TimUngerM5321:58.01
PerryWaddellM1522:56.0
ThomasBianceM3224:12.0
GaryJohnstonM3824:39.0
MarkFullerM4825:05.0
MALE aged 10 - 14
First NameLast NameAge
HawthorneHayM1127:12.010
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ZoeShamyF6X
MerciWilliamsF6X
7-9 Participation
GentryBoykinF7X
MackenzieShamyF8X
EvanJaynesF9X
AinsleyHayF9X
BenjaminStrattonM9X
CarterRothellM8X
GavinAllisonM7X
LoganAllisonM9X
10 - 14
LillyUngerF1030:00.010
AlyssaVanLinderF1036:19.08
HawthorneHayM1127:12.010
15 - 19
PerryWaddellM1522:56.010
25 - 29
MarthaBademanF2923:31.010
EmilyJenseniusF2824:38.08
KatherineHoarnF2526:06.06
RyanTruchelutM2718:15.010
JohnJensenius IIIM2721:50.08
30 - 34
ThomasBianceM3224:12.010
35 - 39
RoxanneHughesF3521:22.010
VictoriaShamyF3929:53.08
PaulGuyasM3518:20.010
GaryJohnstonM3824:39.08
40 - 44
TsigeTadesseF4024:15.010
45 - 49
JayWallaceM4917:40.010
GebKirosM4619:36.08
MikeJaynesM4521:52.06
MarkFullerM4825:05.04
50 - 54
TimUngerM5321:52.010
55 - 59
MichaelSavageM5519:39.010