Summer Track Series - Cumulative Points - 2009

Athletes aged 10 and older   week 1 100 meter dashweek 2 200 meterweek 3 400 meter week 4 800 meter dashweek 5 1 mile week 6 2 mileweek 7 5KTotal Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
KelseyScheitlinF2510101010848
KirstenBaggettF4258668538
JulieHarrisF4335346425
BethAlexanderF453244316
KellyStevensF278816
L AJenningsF258816
ChristinaHaynesF3010515
FranMcLeanF516612
WhitneyAlexanderF1846111
CarolineWillisF1045110
Jo LenaPaceF375510
KimThomasF401010
MicahAdrianaF311010
MeganJonesF1222239
AlexandraWallaceF113328
PaulaKigerF44268
AlissaHaberfeldF2466
ChristyCarsonF4044
SonyaDudleyF401113
HaileyMarstonF1222
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
FritzStoppelbeinM23685588646
RyanTruchelutM231010810442
JohnRobidaM2946101030
JayWallaceM442361021
TylerBramanM1910818
KyleHarrisM1557416
Bill TharpeM604610
NeilStoutM2425310
TonyGuillenM40189
MichaelJenningsM3588
MichaelKennettM35617
TadDavidM40527
HunterScottM12336
JasonBowmanM39246
JeffTownsendM34336
Bill McGuireM622125
JoelPiotrowskiM3955
ToddResavageM3955
ChaseHarrisM1244
TarikNoriegaM39144
BrianCorbinM4133
IthelJonesM5422
Jim CarsonM4611
MikeJaynesM4111
ShawnNerneyM1111
BruceHaganM570
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
Lilly UngerF6XXXXX5
EvanJaynesF5XXXX4
Dakota CarsonF5XXX3
ElleChesnuttF5XXX3
DavidBowmanM5XXXXXXX7
ShaneCarsonM3XXX3
ColeThomasM6XX2
John MillerDavidM4XX2
WyattTownsendM4XX2
FennerDavidM2X1
7-9 Participation
SarahBowmanF7XXXXXXX7
JosieBaggettF7XXXXXX6
Jamie MartinezF9XXX3
SaraHearnF9XX1
CalebHarrisM8XXXXXX6
JakeScottM9XXXX4
WayneKigerM9XXX3
AlexBowmanM8XX2
AlexHearnM7XX1
JohnYambor-MaulM9X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-Oct
MeganJonesF1210106681050
AlexandraWallaceF118101028
CarolineWillisF101010828
Emily AnneBeckettF108816
HaileyMarstonF1288
HunterScottM12581081041
ChaseHarrisM121010101040
ShawnNerneyM111068832
DylanJonesM1044584631
JimmyBaggettM106665629
BlaineThomasM118816
ChaseBeckettM1455
15 - 19
WhitneyAlexanderF1810101030
KyleHarrisM15108826
TylerBramanM19101020
20 - 24
AlissaHaberfeldF24101020
FritzStoppelbein (Overall)M23888810101062
RyanTruchelutM2310101010848
NeilStoutM24666624
NicholasGallardoM2455
25 - 29
KelseyScheitlin (Overall)F25101010101050
L AJenningsF2510818
KellyStevensF278816
JohnRobidaM291010101040
30 - 34
ChristinaHaynesF3010101030
MicahAdrianaF3110
TolarGriffinM338101028
JeffTownsendM34101020
RayBlockM3388
JasonJohnstonM3266
35 - 39
Jo LenaPaceF3710101010101060
JasonBowmanM3966510106649
TarikNoriegaM3910106531
Robert ChamplinM39886830
MichaelKennettM35810826
JoelPiotrowskiM391010
MichaelJenningsM351010
ToddResavageM3988
40 - 44
KirstenBaggettF421081010101058
JulieHarrisF4386888846
PaulaKigerF443410623
SonyaDudleyF40646622
LisaUngerF415611
KimThomasF401010
ChristyCarsonF4055
JayWallaceM441010101040
MikeJaynesM41886628
TadDavidM40108523
TonyGuillenM408816
BrianCorbinM4166
45 - 49
BethAlexanderF45101010101050
LenoreBeckettF4810818
TimUngerM4910101030
Chuck BeckettM4810818
Jim CarsonM461010
50 - 54
FranMcLeanF51101020
GloriaKeeneyF501010
IthelJonesM5410101010101060
55 - 59
JeanneO'KonF5710101030
BruceHaganM571010101040
CraigWillisM571010
60 - 64
Bill TharpeM60101081038
Bill McGuireM6281018
75 - 79
Robert MorrisM7710101030