GWTC Summer Track Series 2019 Results

Summer Track 2019 Cumulative

Athletes aged 10 and older   week 1
100 m
week 2
200 m
week 3
400 m
week 4 800 mweek 5
1 Mile
week 6
2 Mile
week 7
5K
Total Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
LatrendaJacksonF3486822
AmandaSavaF24101020
CalynStringerF348816
MarthaGuyasF411010
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
RyanTruchelutM338101010101058
TristianLanasaM2610101088854
JordanBentleyM26588641436
PaulGuyasM41155864635
TarikNoriegaM4866416
MichaelSavageM6235311
JohnSchwenklerM375510
CraigWillisM672428
MichaelKennettM45358
KevinMalfaM35437
ZackScharleppM36347
ScottCrosbyM2866
ChristianMinorM3266
TimUngerM59235
JimHalleyM3922
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
CliftonLewisF111010101040
SadeGuyasF10108624
KaariGuyasF1286822
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
JonathanKirosM10866810101058
CaddenMaxwellM121010106642
JackSchwenklerM126558832
TrentParsonsM101085528
DeshawnJacksonM1486418
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
AnnieSchwenklerF6XXXX4
KeyonnaStringerF4XXX3
MayaStringerF6X1
RhysScharleppM2XX2
BarrettDeveauM2XXXX4
DanielDeZegoM6X1
BenSikesM5XXXX4
ColtonFillmoreM5XXX3
LandonHeitmeyerM5X1
7-9 Participation
LydiaKennettF8XXXXXXX7
LilianaMaxwellF8XXXXX5
SavannahStanleyF9X1
CharlotteSikesF8XXXX4
HaleyHeitmeyerF9XX2
SpencerParsonsM8XXXXXX6
DanielSchwenklerM9XX2
CyStanleyM8X1
AnthonyDeZegoM9X1
DaleStringerM9XX2
BrittanStringerM7X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
CliftonLewisF111010101040
SadeGuyasF10108624
KaariGuyasF1286822
JonathanKirosM10866810101058
CaddenMaxwellM121010106642
JackSchwenklerM126558832
TrentParsonsM101085528
DeshawnJacksonM1486418
20 - 24
AmandaSavaF24101020
25 - 29
TristianLanasaM2610101010101060
JordanBentleyM268881088858
ScottCrosbyM2866
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM3310101010101060
ChristianMinorM3288
LatrendaJacksonF341081028
CalynStringerF34101020
35 - 39
JohnSchwenklerM37101020
KevinMalfaM3510818
ZackScharleppM3681018
JimHalleyM3966
MarthaGuyasF351010
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM411010101010101070
45 - 49
TarikNoriegaM4810101030
MichaelKennettM45101020
55 - 59
TimUngerM59101020
60 - 64
MichaelSavageM6210101030
DavidYonM631010
65 - 69
CraigWillisM6710101030
Summer Track 2019 Cumulative

Week 1 Results

Athletes aged 10 and older  6-Junweek 1
100 m
Points
MALE Overall
TristianLanasaM2613.2810
RyanTruchelutM3313.448
TarikNoriegaM4813.866
JordanBentleyM2614.085
KevinMalfaM3514.974
ZackScharleppM3615.053
JimHalleyM3915.622
PaulGuyasM4115.691
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
CliftonLewisF1117.3310
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
TrentParsonsM1016.3810
JonathanKirosM1017.678
JackSchwenklerM1218.466
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
RhysScharleppM2X
BarrettDeveauM2X
7-9 Participation
LydiaKennettF8X
SavannahStanleyF9X
AnnieSchwenklerF4X
SpencerParsonsM8X
DanielSchwenklerM9X
CyStanleyM8X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
CliftonLewisF1117.3310
TrentParsonsM1016.3810
JonathanKirosM1017.678
JackSchwenklerM1218.466
25 - 29
TristianLanasaM2613.2810
JordanBentleyM2614.088
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM3313.4410
35 - 39
KevinMalfaM3514.9710
ZackScharleppM3615.058
JimHalleyM3915.626
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4115.6910
45 - 49
TarikNoriegaM4813.8610

Week 2 Results

Athletes aged 10 and older 13-Jun 200m TIMEPOINTS
FEMALE Overall
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
TristanLaNasaM2627.2910
JordanBentleyM2628.618
TarikNoriegaM4928.726
PaulGuyasM4129.425
ZachScharleppM3630.744
KevinMalfaM3531.713
CraigWillisM6738.062
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
SadeGuyasF1039.4610
KaariGuyasF1242.228
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
CaddenMaxwellM1230.1910
TrentParsonsM1036.488
JonathonKirosM1037.356
JackSchwenklerM1237.925
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
AnnieSchwenklerF6X
KeyonnaStringerF4X
MayaStringerF6X
DanielDeZegoM6X
RhysScharleppM2X
7-9 Participation
LydiaKennetF8X
AnthonyDeZegoM9X
DanielSchwenklerM9X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
SadeGuyasF1039.4610
KaariGuyasF1242.228
CaddenMaxwellM30.1910
TrentParsonsM1036.488
JonathonKirosM1037.356
JackSchwenklerM1237.925
15 - 19
25 - 29
TristanLaNasaM2627.2910
JordanBentleyM2628.618
35 - 39
ZachScharleppM3630.7410
KevinMalfaM3531.718
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4129.4210
45 - 49
TarikNoriegaM4928.7210
65 - 69
CraigWillisM6738.0610

Week 3 Results

Athletes aged 10 and older  20-Junweek 3
400 m
POINTS
FEMALE Overall
MarthaGuyasF3501:0310
LatrendaJacksonF3002:198
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
TristanLaNasaM2657.4810
RyanTruchelutM3357.4810
JordanBentleyM26588
ScottCrosbyM2801:006
PaulGuyasM4101:035
TarikNoriegaM4901:094
MichaelSavageM6201:163
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
CliftonLewisF1001:2110
SadeGuyasF1001:398
KaariGuyasF1201:416
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
CaddenMaxwellM1201:1310
DeshawnJacksonM1401:148
JonathanKirosM1001:206
JackSchwenklerM1201:215
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
ColtonFillmoreM5X
BenSikesM5X
BarrettDeveauM2X
7-9 Participation
SpencerParsonsM8X
CharlotteSikesF8X
LydiaKennettF8X
LilianaMaxwellF8X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
CliftonLewisF1001:2110
SadeGuyasF1001:398
KaariGuyasF1201:416
CaddenMaxwellM1201:1310
DeshawnJacksonM1401:148
JonathanKirosM1001:206
JackSchwenklerM1201:215
25 - 29
TristanLaNasaM2657.4810
JordanBentleyM26588
ScottCrosbyM2801:006
30 - 34
LatrendaJacksonF3002:1910
RyanTruchelutM3357.4810
35 - 39
MarthaGuyasF3501:3310
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4101:0310
45 - 49
TarikNoriegaM4901:0910
55 - 59
60 - 64
MichaelSavageM6201:1610

Week 4 Results

   6/27week 4
800 m
POINTS
Athletes aged 10 and older
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
RyanTruchelutM3302:2410
PaulGuyasM4102:358
JordanBentleyM2602:456
MichaelSavageM6203:035
CraigWillisM6703:084
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
CliftonLewisF1103:0210
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
CaddenMaxwellM1202:5410
JonathanKirosM1002:568
DeshawnJacksonM1403:096
TrentParsonsM1003:145
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
AnnieSchwenklerF6X
7-9 Participation
LydiaKennettF8X
LilianaMaxwellF8X
DaleStringerM9X
SpencerParsonsM8X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
CliftonLewisF1103:0210
CaddenMaxwellM1202:5410
JonathanKirosM1002:568
DeshawnJacksonM1403:096
TrentParsonsM1003:145
25 - 29
JordanBentleyM2602:4510
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM3302:2410
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4102:3510
60 - 64
MichaelSavageM6203:0310
65 - 69
CraigWillisM6703:0810

Week 5 Results

  11-Jul1 MileTIMEPOINTS
Athletes aged 10 and older
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
RyanTruchelutM335:0710
TristanLaNasaM265:088
PaulGuyasM415:466
JohnSchwenklerM375:545
JordanBentleyM266:384
MichaelSavageM626:523
CraigWillisM677:002
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
CliftonLewisF116:2910
KaariGuyasF128:088
SadeGuyasF108:266
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
JonathanKirosM106:0010
JackSchwenklerM126:198
CaddenMaxwellM126:406
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
BenSikesM5X
7-9 Participation
LilianaMaxwellF8X
CharlotteSikesF8X
HaleyHeitmeyerF9X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14ÿ
CliftonLewisF116:2910
KaariGuyasF128:088
SadeGuyasF108:266
JonathanKirosM106:0010
JackSchwenklerM126:198
CaddenMaxwellM126:406
25 - 29
TristanLaNasaM265:0810
JordanBentleyM266:388
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM335:0710
35 - 39
JohnSchwenklerM375:5410
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM415:4610
60 - 64
MichaelSavageM626:5210
65 - 69
CraigWillisM677:0010

Week 6 Results

  7/182 MileTIMEPOINT
Athletes aged 10 and older
FEMALE OVERALL
AmandaSavaF2412:4110
CalynStringerF3417:248
LatrendaJacksonF3430:466
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
RyanTruchelutM3311:1110
TristanLaNasaM2611:128
ChristianMinorM3211:196
JohnSchwenklerM3712:535
PaulGuyasM4113:144
MichaelKennettM4513:193
TimUngerM5914:092
JordanBentleyM2614:541
DavidYonM6315:35
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
JonathanKirosM1012:4010
JackSchwenklerM1213:098
CaddenMaxwellM1215:006
TrentParsonsM1015:345
DeshawnJacksonM1416:154
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under Participation
BenSikesM5X
ColtonFillmoreM5X
BarrettDeveauM2X
LandonHeitmeyerM5X
KikiStringerF4X
AnnieSchwenklerF6X
7-9 Participation
SpencerParsonsM8X
BrittanStringerM7X
LilianaMaxwellF8X
CharlotteSikesF8X
HaleyHeitmeyerF9X
LydiaKennettF8X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
JonathanKirosM1012:4010
JackSchwenklerM1213:098
CaddenMaxwellM1215:006
TrentParsonsM1015:345
DeshawnJacksonM1416:154
25 - 29
TristanLaNasaM2611:12:0010
JordanBentleyM2614:548
AmandaSavaF2412:4110
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM3311:1110
ChristianMinorM3211:198
CalynStringerF3417:2410
LatrendaJacksonF3430:46:008
35 - 39
JohnSchwenklerM3812:5310
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4113:1410
45 - 49
MichaelKennettM4513:1910
55 - 59
TimUngerM5914:0910
60 - 64
DavidYonM6315:3510

Week 7 Results

  7/255 kTIMEPOINTS
Athletes aged 10 and older
AmandaSavaF2419:5510
LatrendaJacksonF3550:35:008
CalynStringerF3450:35:008
MALE Overall
First NameLast Name
RyanTruchelutM3318:3410
TristanLaNasaM2618:528
PaulGuyasM4120:356
MichaelKennettM4521:375
JordanBentleyM2623:444
TimUngerM5923:473
YOUTH FEMALE (10-14) Overall
YOUTH MALE (10-14) Overall
JonathanKirosM1019:5410
AGE GROUPS
6 & Under Participation
BenjaminSikesM5X
ColtonFillmoreM5X
BarrettDeveauM3X
KikiStringerF4X
7-9 Participation
SpencerParsonsM8X
DaleStringerM9X
CharlotteSikesF8X
LydiaKennettF8X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14ÿ
JonathanKirosM1019:5410
20 - 24
AmandaSavaF2419:5510
25 - 29
TristanLaNasaM2618:5210
JordanBentleyM2623:448
30 - 34
RyanTruchelutM3318:3410
35 - 39
LatrendaJacksonF3550:35:0010
CalynStringerF3550:35:0010
40 - 44
PaulGuyasM4120:3510
45 - 49
MichaelKennettM4521:3710
55 - 59
TimUngerM5923:4710