2010 Cumulative Totals

Athletes 10 and older   Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Total Points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
KirstenBaggettF43681010101054
LisaCoxF4544688838
JacqueMyersF5310863330
CheyenneSmithF10101041126
JulieHarrisF443554.5623.5
AlexandraWallaceF12824620
ChikaOkoroF30863118
MeganJonesF1352222316
ElizabethStupiF264.53411.5
KirstenKinsleyF384610
ChristinaGreeneF285510
ElizabethCunninghamF1255
LisaUngerF42314
JeanneO'KonF5822
PaulaKigerF45112
SubashriKurgattF4422
SharonDewitF3811
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
RyanTruchelutM24810810642
JayWallaceM4566101032
KeithHowellM2788824
KyleHarrisM15510823
AndrewMcWilliamsM1910616
ColeTessierM27253414
TrevorKnaufM1444614
DavidKnaufM46152513
JosephHarperM241333212
RodolfoPrinziM224812
TarikNoriegaM406511
EvanDeVoreM225611
TrevorTroutchonM141010
ChaseHarrisM13459
JonAnsola-CrowleyM281135
BillTharpeM61224
MichaelKennettM3644
JeffTownsendM3533
JoshMcEachinM2033
BrianDavisM3222
JamesGreeneM2622
MarkFrancisM5211
TimUngerM5011
JuanOrdonezM3611
IthelJonesM5500
AGE GROUPS
6 and Under ParticipationGenderAge100m200m400m800m1MWildWildTotal
EmilyPearsonF5XXXXXX6
LizaParkerF4XXXX4
BrittonMillerF6XXX3
EvanJaynesF6XXX3
AveryMillerF4XX2
DanniWallerXX2
EleanorTownsendF1X1
Kylee DeskinsF1X1
Roshan MettupalliM4XXXXX5
DavidBowmanM6XXXX4
WyattTownsendM5XXXX4
ParkerBellM6XXX3
TaylorBellM5XXX3
BarrettWallerM5XX2
7-9 ParticipationGenderAge100m200m400m800m1MWildWildTotal
Diyah MettupalliF8XXXXX5
LillyUngerF7XXXXX5
MyddieParkerF9XXXX4
GracieMillerF7XXX3
JosieBaggettF8XXX3
OliviaMillerF9XXX3
SarahBowmanF8XXX3
HannahDouglasF8XX2
CalebHarrisM9XXXXXX6
DylanSmithMXXXXX5
ColeThomasM7XXX3
JamesParkerM7XXX3
Timothy FullerM9X1
AustinWorksM8X1
WadeEastmanM8X1
SCORED AGE GROUPS
14-OctGenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
MeganJonesF131068668852
CheyenneSmithF10101088642
AlexandraWallaceF121010101040
AshleyDouglasF106511
ElizabethCunninghamF1288
Caroline CampbellF1055
DylanJonesM1084861036
TrevorKnaufM141010828
ChaseHarrisM138101028
JimmyBaggettM1145817
TrevorTroutchonM141010
WayneKigerM10369
HunterScottM1366
BlaineThomasM1266
JakeScottM1055
15 - 19GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
KyleHarrisM158101028
AndrewMcWilliamsM19101020
20 - 24GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
RyanTruchelutM24101010101050
JosephHarperM244810810848
RodolfoPrinziM226814
EvanDeVoreM228614
JoshMcEachinM2055
25 - 29GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
ElizabethStupiF26108826
ChristinaGreeneF28101020
ColeTessierM2786108810858
JonAnsola-CrowleyM281088668652
KeithHowellM2710101030
JamesGreeneM261010
30 - 34GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
ChikaOkoroF30101010101050
BrianDavisM321010101081058
CamiloOrdonezM311010
35 - 39GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
KirstenKinsleyF38101020
SharonDewitF3888
JeffTownsendM351010101040
JuanOrdonezM361010
MichaelKennettM361010
JasonHandM3688
40 - 44GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
KirstenBaggettF4310101010101060
JulieHarrisF4410888842
LisaUngerF4210616
SubashriKurgattF4488
TarikNoriegaM40101010101050
45 - 49GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
LisaCoxF451010101010101070
PaulaKigerF4588888848
DavidKnaufM46101010888862
JayWallaceM451010101040
50 - 54GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
JacqueMyersF53101010101050
TimUngerM501081028
MarkFrancisM52101020
RobMcNeelyM511010
55 - 59GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
JeanneO'KonF5810101030
IthelJonesM558101081046
CraigWillisM5810101030
60 - 64GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
BillTharpeM61101020
BobMacdonaldM641010
BillMcGuireM6388
75 - 79GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
RobertMorrisM78101020
80-84GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
85+GenderAge100m200m400m800m1M2M 5KTotal
RosalieMyersF891010