2014 GWTC Summer Trail Series Standings

2014 Gulf Winds Summer Trail Series – Male Overall & Age Group Standings

Overall  AgeRed BugSwampMagnoliaCadillacTotal
1stCharnMcAllister31202020060
2ndBrianMolen381512122047
3rdDuaneEvans471215151242
Master        
1stTonyGuillen4501562041
2ndJonMason40121201236
3rdMichaelKennett401010101030
AndyRoberts4715012027
TravisMiller44888024
Grandmaster        
1stJeffNielsen56020202060
2ndBarneyRay512015151550
3rdGaryGriffin64012121236
JeffPicker5215110227
KarlWaller528108626
MyronHerring551082826
MikeBoll501264422
Under 19        
1stSeanIsenberg17202002060
2ndMichaelMolen141210201547
3rdErikIsenberg1715150030
25-29        
1stDanielStewart292020202060
2ndTimDuff281515121545
3rdTheoSullivan2601015025
LukeGrabowski2712120024
30-34        
1stSteveHalsell311215151545
2ndHalFravel3315002035
3rdDominicMilner34012101234
CarlosMedina348881026
PhilipDeOrtentiis306100824
BryanStout3310012022
ThomasBiance33246616
WalterClemence32424412
35-39        
1stJohnMcNeill35121212036
2ndFreddyBranham3808101230
3rdTommyFolsom38101001030
DanielWagnon3701515030
DanRackley381500015
JeremyDouglas38616820
JoeSoto39804012
ClayShefler39048012
GaryJohnston390601521
JamesRenehan3902002
RossKerr3700202
SteveSchale3901102
40-44        
1stJonMason40202002060
2ndMichaelKennett401515151545
3rdTravisMiller44121212036
MickeyPhillips40810101030
MichaelYaun401088626
GregPerry416661224
JaySmith400020020
SeanDasilva41244010
DaveMcCargo4001089
MattMcKibbin4111046
TylerVan Leuven4112205
JasonBowman4440004
TonyConticello4211124
JackCampbell4111002
JoelBissett4410102
ChristopherDanello4410012
TimProctor4010001
JayKelly4100101
45-49        
1stEricLaywell49012101234
2ndJeffBryan4612108130
3rdAndyRoberts4715015030
RobertWigen4810001020
JamesYearty46860014
LeeMoreno49424614
BenGraybar46080412
TimTempleton46640010
MikeBaker4500189
JimmyLee4521047
SeanFlanagan4711225
DavidFolsom4611113
50-54        
1stBarneyRay512020202060
2ndJeffPicker52156151040
3rdMikeBoll501215101239
KarlWaller521010121537
KevinPope546120826
SeanBower50888024
NeilDimicali54046010
55-59        
1stMyronHerring552015151550
2ndAJSmith55012121236
3rdJimMoran5600101020
DanaStetson561500015
GaryCato581200012
60-64        
1stGaryGriffin64020202060
2ndCharlesEdwards602015151550
3rdRayScott61150121239

2014 Gulf Winds Summer Trail Series – Female Overall & Age Group Standings

Overall  AgeRed BugSwampMagnoliaCadillacTotal
1stBrookPace352020101555
2ndEmilyMolen121210202052
3rdMelissaHooke351512121239
AngelaDempsey4501515131
MichelleSt. Onge331068124
Master        
1stTsigeTadesse412015152055
2ndAngelaDempsey4502020140
3rdKellyGarland43012121539
LisaCox4912621230
RonniMoore401586029
SondraLee4510100828
SonyaDudley4562101026
Grandmaster        
1stMarienDimacali52152020055
2ndJulieClark52201501247
3rdBethAlexander501210102042
PamWaller52108151035
FranMcLean5606121533
VickyVerano50846018
TerriChristiansen50608014
KarenGodbey580120012
Under 19        
1stEmilyMolen122020202060
20-24        
1stAmeliaCrooms242012152055
2ndStephanieAanstoos2402020040
DylanSnowden230150015
SuziBerkey241500015
25-29        
1stJaneSkalski292020202060
2ndKaseyLaw271515151545
3rdMeredithSwaine2810610026
KarenWilliams2512012024
ColleenMullen288401224
KarenThomas26088016
30-34        
1stMichelleSt. Onge332015202060
2ndQuinnHorner3315200035
3rdMarthaBademan3000151530
LeanneGroom341681024
NelaDiaz3412100022
KellyKilker3110120022
MichelleMcAllister31880016
VelindaSantiago320012012
KatherineBecker310010010
StephanieKunkel3460006
HeidiBaker3140004
35-39        
1stKristenBowers39100121234
2ndCrystalDouglas38120101032
3rdBetsyMiller368126828
TammyPoucher39684620
CharlyNottke38402410
AlisonWagnon360100010
ShelleyYaun3700808
KellySkelton3816007
DeniseHoward3720002
JamiePitts3810102
ToniSturtevant3510102
LeisaEastman3510001
EmilyRevell3710001
40-44        
1stKellyGarland43015151545
2ndRonniMoore40151210037
3rdAmiWheeler4181012030
Jo LenaBryan421282828
AngelaPerry4210441024
MonicaBlount421661224
TambraMeans40620614
AudraOven4040004
StaceyConticello4220103
45-49        
1stLisaCox492012122052
2ndAngelaDempsey45020201050
3rdSondraLee45151501242
SonyaDudley451010151540
SharonSollohub491200820
AnnGuillen450810018
PattyRyan49608418
PaulaKiger49426616
TinaRuffin49840012
50-54        
1stJulieClark52201501550
2ndBethAlexander501212122044
3rdPamWaller521010151237
VickyVerano50888024
TerriChristiansen506010016
SusanSloan5300606
55-59        
1stFranMcLean5601502035
2ndKarenGodbey580200020
60-64        
1stVickyBernal6220200040