2015 GWTC Summer Trail Series Standings

2015 Gulf Winds Summer Trail Series – Male Overall & Age Group Standings

Overall  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stZachDeveau27202020060
2ndGregBargo321512152050
3rdBrianMolen39810121234
DouglasBell4612150027
ScottGordon3266101026
JoelPiotrowski454161525
Master (40-49)  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stJoelPiotrowski451515202055
2ndDouglasBell4620200040
3rdTonyGuillen46120121539
ScottMinert461012101234
ChadJohnson4441081028
Grandmaster (50+)  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stBarneyRay521510202045
2ndMikePeymann5220200040
3rdMichaelBoll5184151538
EricLaywell5012150027
MyronHerring566681024
Under 19  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stMichaelMolen151212202052
2ndMitchellPhillips15101001535
ErikIsenberg1820150035
SeanIsenberg1815200035
21-24  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stRobertWiwi24200202060
2ndSethParsons21152015050
AndrewPiotrowski210001515
25-29  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
ZachDeveau27202020060
1stTrentMills27015151545
2ndJeremyFowler27012122044
3rdEricMiller28121001234
RyanBuck2815801033
TheoSullivan261000010
30-34  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
GregBargo322020202060
1stScottGordon321515151545
2ndHalFravel34121201236
3rdJamesWilkinson321010121032
SteveHalsell328010826
DominicMilner34068822
WorthCorn33144616
RyanAnderson32680014
ErikAndersen32406010
ThomasBiance3421215
DavidStoms3011123
AzharKhan3311143
WalterClemence3311113
AdamBelcher3111103
ThomasCampbell3102002
MichaelBurke3210001
DavidDeJesus3220000
35-39  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
BrianMolen392020202060
1stJimHalley351515151545
2ndMarkSobczak371212121236
3rdJimmySauls351010101030
Ted  VNation39808824
FreddyBranham39680014
ChrisBaker35226614
CarlosMedina35440412
BrooksCrawford3606006
PaulRusso3911406
JasonWiles3510225
JosephPetty3611113
TolarGriffin3911103
KyleConrad3910102
JeremyDouglas3910012
40-44  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stChadJohnson441520202060
2ndGaryJohnston402015151050
3rdNicoWienders4461212832
MichaelKennett418001523
AustinMast4210001222
MickeyPhillips414410418
MikeYaun411106017
GregPerry42280616
EddieConner401200012
TylerVan Leuven42128212
SeanDasilva4216007
MasonVance4411416
JoseSanchez4411204
StevenSchale4011013
ScottAlvis4211002
45-49  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
JoelPiotrowski451515202050
DouglasBell4620200040
1stTonyGuillen46120121539
2ndScottMinert461012101234
AndyRoberts488015023
3rdJimPhillips494801022
ChadHenry456100016
JasonBowman45108615
RobertWigen49106815
TimTempleton4704408
GeoffreyBecker4810247
EricMontgomery4706006
ScottZengel4511024
MichaelGibson4612003
DavidFolsom4711113
SeanFlanagan4711113
EricDueno4720002
MikeBaker4611002
LeeMoreno4910102
50-54  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
BarneyRay521512202047
1stMichaelBoll51108151540
MikePeymann5220200040
2ndJeffPicker5386121232
EricLaywell5012150027
3rdChuckDavis5461001026
55-59  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stMyronHerring562015152055
2ndDanaStetson58151020045
3rdDennisDayton558810026
GaryParsons5701212024
JeffNielsen570200020
RobertRoller561208020
RayStinson55660012
A JSmith551000010
NeilDimacali5504004
60-64  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stBillBowers61120152047
2ndTimBrewton60152012047
3rdCharlesEdwards611015101540
Dale L.Smith6220020040
65-69  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stGeneOpheim682020201560
2ndCarlosZapata6915150030
3rdGaryGriffin650002020
70-74  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stDavidDarst712020202060

2015 Gulf Winds Summer Trail Series – Female Overall & Age Group Standings

Overall  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stAlysonChurchill122020202060
2ndCarrieSeiberlich431515151245
3rdMeganChurchill121010121537
ShelleyYaun37121210834
JaneSkalski301881026
Master (40-49)  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
CarrieSeiberlich432020202060
1stKellyGarland44120151542
2ndRonniMoore41112121236
3rdKristenBowers4010150025
AnnGuillen4621011022
KirstenKinsley43068822
Grandmaster (50+)  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stBeckyLeckinger52200202060
2ndMarienDimacali53152001247
3rdJulieClark53121201539
SharonSollohub5068151033
JenniferHill5510100828
DebbiePeters548612626
Under 19  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
AlysonChurchill122020202060
MeganChurchill121515151545
1stCaroline-GraceBrantley1412012024
2ndMolly-CatherineBrantley1610010020
21-24  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stNancyMinev242020202060
25-29  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stJhenaiChandler271020152055
2ndSarahMonbarren29815201550
3rdMeganLong28201210042
AmeliaCrooms2515001227
JenniferWester294812024
JenniferKeegan281461020
ErinWatson276100016
JessicaHuebner26062614
AngelaHuston28224814
AchiaFloyd29118413
StephanieAanstoos251200012
30-34  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stJaneSkalski301520202060
2ndKristinHalley332015151550
3rdJudyMendoza-Sanchez32120121236
ChristineCrooms3110100020
MeganFederico320120012
KatherineBecker320001010
Velinda GraceSantiago3380008
BethHicks3260006
35-39  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stShelleyYaun372020202060
2ndMelissaHooke36151515045
3rdBeverlyHamilton371212121539
CrystalDouglas391010101232
JohannaPetty362261018
JenniferHoffman35442816
MelissaZapata36860014
NelaDiaz35680014
CandiceBillups36114611
TracyTaylor3510809
KristyTrueblood3810146
BetsyMiller3720002
MargaretBeshara3510001
LoriFinn3701001
40-44  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
CarrieSeiberlich432020202060
KellyGarland44150151545
1stRonniMoore41612121236
2ndKristenBowers4012150027
3rdKirstenKinsley430881026
KenyaRich4210010020
SandraConrad44864418
Jo LenaBryan430106016
AmiWheeler42040610
DeborahBurr4412047
AngelaPerry4340026
KathyGreene4221205
MonicaKellow4311113
PattyGhazvini4201102
AmyColtharp4310001
KimberlyJohnston4410001
45-49  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stLynnKinney48150152050
2ndSonyaDudley46015201550
3rdAnnGuillen461220121244
JanaDavis456128026
AngelaDempsey462000020
LudmilaDe Faria4610010020
MichelleHarrison4780008
50-54  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
BeckyLeckinger52200202060
1stMarienDimacali53152001247
2ndJulieClark53121501542
3rdSharonSollohub50812151037
DebbiePeters54101012632
LisaCox506810826
SaraFulghum51468418
PaulaKiger5010618
TerriChristiansen5114027
VickyVerano5122004
PattyRyan5010001
55-59  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stJenniferHill55202002060
2ndJulieKelch551215201550
3rdKathyLindsay561500015
60-64  AgeCadillacOak HammockCoon BottomRedbugTotal
1stLindaChaisson63202020060
2ndVickyBernal6315015030