GWTC Board Meeting Minutes 2020

Minutes September 2020

I. MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING Voting Members: Paul Guyas, Mark Priddy, Tristan LaNasa, Zack Scharlepp, David Yon, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Robert Skrob, Tom Perkins, John Sivyer and Mary Jean Yon Non-Voting Members: Bill Lott, Mark Tombrink, Chris Turner,...

Minutes August 2020

I.  MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING  Voting Members: Paul Guyas, Mark Priddy, David Yon, Chika Okoro, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Robert Skrob, Johanna Petty, Tristin LaNasa, Vicky Droze, Mary Jean Yon.  Non-Voting Members: Bill Lott, Mark Tombrink, Chris Turner,...

Minutes July 2020

I.              MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING  Voting Members:  Paul Guyas, Mary Jean Yon, David Yon, Chika Okoro, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Robert Skrob, Johanna Petty, Tom Perkins, Kat Sack, Tristin LaNasa, Sarah Thompson, Alyssa Moore  Non-Voting Members: Bill...

Minutes June 2020

I.              MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING  Voting Members: Paul Guyas, Mary Jean Yon, David Yon, Chika Okoro, John Sivyer, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Robert Skrob, Johanna Petty, Tom Perkins, Kat Sack, Alyssa Moore  Non-Voting Members: Thomas Biance, Bill...

Minutes May 2020

  I.             MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING Voting Members: Paul Guyas, Mary Jean Yon, David Yon, Chika Okoro, John Sivyer, Jim Halley, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Robert Skrob, Mark Priddy, Tom Perkins, Tristan LaNasa(8:04pm) Non-Voting Members: Bobby...

Minutes April 2020

I.            MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING  Voting Members: Paul Guyas, Jim Halley, David Yon, Mary Jean Yon, Judy Alexander, John Sivyer, Tristan LaNasa, Chika Okoro, Tom Perkins, Mark Priddy, Robert Skrob, Herb Wills, Sarah Shuler Thompson, Heather York, Alyssa...

Minutes March 2020

I.  MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING Voting Members: Paul Guyas, David Yon, Judy Alexander, Tristan LaNasa, Chika Okoro, Tom Perkins, Mark Priddy, Mary Jean Yon, Robert Skrob, Alyssa Moore  Non-Voting Members: Bill Lott, Tec Thomas, Thomas Biance, Rachel Scharlepp,...

Minutes February 2020

I.  MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING  Board Leadership Present: Judy Alexander, Paul Guyas, Jim Halley, Tristan LaNasa, Alyssa Moore, Chika Okoro, Tom Perkins, Mark Priddy, John Sivyer, Tec Thomas, Herb Wills, David Yon, Heather York, and Tom Biance  Others Present:...

Minutes January 2020

I. MEETING ATTENDANCE AND OPENING Board Leadership Present: Paul Guyas, Jim Halley, David Yon, Tristan Lanasa, Tec Thomas, Chika Okoro, Sarah Shuler Thompson, Judy Alexander, Heather York, Mary Jean Yon, John Sivyer, Alyssa Moore  Others Present: Thomas Biance, Keith...

 

Contact us for information about GWTC or additions to the website.
Submit race results (preferably in Excel) here.
Gulf Winds Track Club, P.O. Box 3447, Tallahassee, FL 32315