GWTC Summer Track Series - Week Four 2012

GWTC Summer Track Series – Week Four 2012

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification.  The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card.  The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete.  The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net  if you have any questions

Athletes aged 10 and older   800 meter timeGP points
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
RoxanneHughesF342:4310
JianniMcDoleF122:488
RebeccaLightleF292:488
KatherineResavageF112:556
SarahJohnstonF123:065
EmilyMolenF103:124
CarolineCampbellF123:233
KayeJaynesF453:262
LisaUngerF443:291
SelaStiversF104:20
GracieMillerF104:32
SusanStephensF534:41
AdriannaVanLinderF115:17
TammyPearsonF415:33
MargareteDeckertF796:00
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameAge
MattAntworthM182:0510
JohnJensenius IIIM262:198
JohnLightleM312:198
PaulGuyasM342:226
JayWallaceM472:235
DouglasCovertM482:254
ChuckLangM462:343
BrianMolenM362:382
GraysonGrahamM142:382
TadDavidM432:382
PerryWaddellM142:391
CalebHarrisM112:42
RyanTruchelutM262:45
JonathonGroomsM312:47
MaxwellEastmanM122:47
CharlieLangM142:48
TimUngerM522:48
MikeJaynesM442:51
LoganThompsonM112:55
ErikAndersenM293:05
CalebThompsonM133:08
WadeEastmanM103:16
JimZimmermanM683:22
NickBradyM103:30
JonathanLangM103:54
ChristianGonzalezM104:02
RobertMorrisM805:06
AGE GROUPS
6 & Under Participation
AveryMillerF6X
ZoeShamyF5X
AidenGonzalezM6X
7-9 Participation
AvaCadeF7X
EvanJaynesF8X
BrittonMillerF8X
EmilyPearsonF7X
LaylaThompsonF7X
LillyUngerF9X
AlexandraVanLinderF7X
AlyssaVanLinderF9X
LucyWrightF9X
John MillerDavidM7X
ColinLangM8X
LeoRutledgeM9X
BenjaminStrattonM8X
ParkerThompsonM8X
CarterRothellM7X
SCORED AGE GROUPS
10 - 14
JianniMcDoleF122:4810
KatherineResavageF112:558
SarahJohnstonF123:066
EmilyMolenF103:125
CarolineCampbellF123:234
SelaStiversF104:203
GracieMillerF104:323
AdriannaVanLinderF115:171
GraysonGrahamM142:3810
PerryWaddellM142:398
CalebHarrisM112:426
MaxwellEastmanM122:475
CharlieLangM142:484
LoganThompsonM112:553
CalebThompsonM133:082
WadeEastmanM103:161
NickBradyM103:30
JonathanLangM103:54
ChristianGonzalezM104:02
15-19
MattAntworthM182:0510
25 - 29
RebeccaLightleF292:4810
JohnJensenius IIIM262:1910
RyanTruchelutM262:458
ErikAndersenM293:056
30 -34
RoxanneHughesF342:4310
JohnLightleM312:1910
PaulGuyasM342:228
JonathonGroomsM312:476
35-39
BrianMolenM362:3810
40-44
LisaUngerF443:2910
TammyPearsonF415:338
TadDavidM432:3810
MikeJaynesM442:518
45-49
KayeJaynesF453:2610
JayWallaceM472:2310
DouglasCovertM482:258
ChuckLangM462:346
50-54
SusanStephensF534:4110
TimUngerM522:4810
65 - 69
JimZimmermanM683:2210
75-79
MargareteDeckertF796:0010
80 - 84
RobertMorrisM805:0610