GWTC Summer Track Series - Week Three 2010

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification.  The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card.  The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete.  The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.  Athletes who did not acquire a time may still be scored but will be assigned the next available points, if any, and will not be eligible for any time records. 

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net  if:

* Your child 9 and under ran a feature event but forgot to get a sticker on his or her chart
* You are an athlete 10 or older who ran a feature event and acquired a time but forgot to turn in a score sheet
* You are an athlete 10 or older who ran a feature event but did not acquire a time or turn in a score sheet

Athletes 10 and older  400mPoints 
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAgeTimePoints
CheyenneSmithF101:21.3310
KirstenBaggettF431:21.808
JacqueMyersF531:22.136
JulieHarrisF441:22.605
LisaCoxF451:25.524
ChikaOkoroF301:27.573
MeganJonesF131:29.372
LisaUngerF421:33.591
JeanneO'KonF582:11.00
AshleyDouglasF102:11.99
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAgeTimePoints
TrevorTouchtonM140:53.2310
RyanTruchelutM240:55.148
AndrewMcWilliamsM190:58.316
KyleHarrisM150:59.225
TrevorKnaufM141:00.744
JosephHarperM241:01.953
BillTharpeM611:03.012
DavidKnaufM461:04.601
TarikNoriegaM401:05.21
JeffTownsendM351:05.60
ColeTessierM271:07.76
JonAnsola-CrowleyM281:07.95
TimUngerM501:12.62
IthelJonesM551:16.36
BrianDavisM321:17.11
BlaineThomasM121:29.24
JimmyBaggettM111:31.40
DylanJonesM101:42.59
WayneKigerM10
ChaseHarrisM13
EvanDeVoreM22
RodolfoPrinziM22
JamesGreeneM26
CraigWillisM58
AGE GROUPS400m
6 and Under ParticipationGenderAgeTimePoints
DanniWallerF4X
EmilyPearsonF5X
EvanJaynesF6
LizaParkerF4X
DavidBowmanM6X
ParkerBellM6X
RoshanMettupalliM4X
TaylorBellM5X
WyattTownsendM5X
BarrettWallerM5X
7-9 ParticipationGenderAgeTimePoints
HannahDouglasF8X
DiyahMettupalliF8X
GracieMillerF7
LillyUngerF7X
MyddieParkerF9X
OliviaMillerF9
SarahBowmanF8X
JosieBaggettF8X
CalebHarrisM9X
ColeThomasM7X
DylanSmithM8X
JamesParkerM7X
400m
10-14GenderAgeTimePoints
CheyenneSmithF101:21.3310
MeganJonesF131:29.378
AshleyDouglasF102:11.996
TrevorTouchtonM140:53.2310
TrevorKnaufM141:00.748
BlaineThomasM121:29.246
JimmyBaggettM111:31.405
DylanJonesM101:42.594
15 - 19GenderAgeTimePoints
AndrewMcWilliamsM190:58.3110
KyleHarrisM150:59.228
20 - 24GenderAgeTimePoints
RyanTruchelutM240:55.1410
JosephHarperM241:01.958
25 - 29GenderAgeTimePoints
ColeTessierM271:07.7610
JonAnsola-CrowleyM281:07.958
30 - 34GenderAgeTimePoints
ChikaOkoroF301:27.5710
BrianDavisM321:17.1110
35 - 39GenderAgeTimePoints
JeffTownsendM351:05.6010
40 - 44GenderAgeTimePoints
KirstenBaggettF431:21.8010
JulieHarrisF441:22.608
LisaUngerF421:33.596
TarikNoriegaM401:05.2110
45 - 49GenderAgeTimePoints
LisaCoxF451:25.5210
DavidKnaufM461:04.6010
50 - 54GenderAgeTimePoints
JacqueMyersF531:22.1310
TimUngerM501:12.6210
55 - 59GenderAgeTimePoints
JeanneO'KonF582:11.0010
IthelJonesM551:16.3610
60 - 64GenderAgeTimePoints
BillTharpeM611:03.0110