GWTC Summer Track Series - Week Two 2010

These scores are tentative pending membership, timing and participation verification.  The participation of children 9 and under is based on the number of participation stickers on each child’s score card.  The scores of participants 10 and older are based on the score sheets submitted by each athlete.  The score keeper is not responsible for acquiring each athlete’s time.  Athletes who did not acquire a time may still be scored but will be assigned the next available points, if any, and will not be eligible for any time records. 

Please contact Lisa Unger at unger4122@comcast.net  if:

* Your child 9 and under ran a feature event but forgot to get a sticker on his or her chart
* You are an athlete 10 or older who ran a feature event and acquired a time but forgot to turn in a score sheet
* You are an athlete 10 or older who ran a feature event but did not acquire a time or turn in a score sheet

Athletes 10 and older  200mPoints 
FEMALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAgeTimePoints
CheyenneSmithF1033:3610
JacqueMyersF5334.398
ChikaOkoroF3036.616
ElizabethCunninghamF1236.865
KirstenKinsleyF3837.674
JulieHarrisF4438.343
MeganJonesF1338.412
SharonDewitF3839.041
CarolineCampbellF1039.47
LisaCoxF4540.62
JeanneO'KonF5849.05
PaulaKigerF4552.95
MALE Overall
First NameLast NameGenderAgeTimePoints
RyanTruchelutM2425.3810
RodolfoPrinziM2226.578
EvanDeVoreM2227.016
TarikNoriegaM4027.645
TrevorKnaufM1427.924
JeffTownsendM3528.143
JamesGreeneM2630.032
JonAnsola-CrowleyM2830.161
ColeTessierM2731.02
CraigWillisM5834.04
IthelJonesM5534.45
BrianDavisM3234.92
DavidKnaufM4637.54
WayneKigerM1051.91
DylanJonesM1039.91
AGE GROUPS200m
6 and Under ParticipationGenderAgeTimePoints
EmilyPearsonF5XX
EvanJaynesF6X
LizaParkerF4X
DavidBowmanM6XX
ParkerBellM6XX
RoshanMettupalliM4XX
TaylorBellM5XX
WyattTownsendM5XX
7-9 ParticipationGenderAgeTimePoints
DiyahMettupalliF8XX
GracieMillerF7XX
LillyUngerF7XX
MyddieParkerF9X
OliviaMillerF9XX
SarahBowmanF8XX
CalebHarrisM9XX
ColeThomasM7X
DylanSmithMX
JamesParkerM7X
SCORED AGE GROUPS200m
10-14GenderAgeTimePoints
CheyenneSmithF1033:3610
ElizabethCunninghamF1236.868
MeganJonesF1338.416
CarolineCampbellF1039.475
TrevorKnaufM1427.9210
DylanJonesM1039.918
WayneKigerM1051.916
20 - 24GenderAgeTimePoints
RyanTruchelutM2425.3810
RodolfoPrinziM2226.578
EvanDeVoreM2227.016
25 - 29GenderAgeTimePoints
JamesGreeneM2630.038
JonAnsola-CrowleyM2830.166
ColeTessierM2731.025
30 - 34GenderAgeTimePoints
ChikaOkoroF3036.6110
BrianDavisM3234.9210
35 - 39GenderAgeTimePoints
KirstenKinsleyF3837.6710
SharonDewitF3839.048
JeffTownsendM3528.1410
40 - 44GenderAgeTimePoints
JulieHarrisF4438.3410
TarikNoriegaM4021:3610
45 - 49GenderAgeTimePoints
LisaCoxF4540.6210
PaulaKigerF4552.958
DavidKnaufM4637.5410
50 - 54GenderAgeTimePoints
JacqueMyersF5334.3910
55 - 59GenderAgeTimePoints
JeanneO'KonF5849.0510
CraigWillisM5834.0410
IthelJonesM5534.458